SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Men 200 Y Free


School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
OCC Hemmens, Hayden 1:38.73 3/4 1:40.20 1 2/4 1:37.84 1 20
SIER Ilin, Daniel 1:41.45 2/4 1:41.36 3 2/3 1:39.44 2 17
SIER Ilin, Slava 1:44.48 2/6 1:41.62 4 2/6 1:40.61 3 16
OCC Hemmens, Reece 1:44.24 3/6 1:41.30 2 2/5 1:40.78 4 15
DIAB Remmert, Sean 1:41.95 3/5 1:41.71 5 2/2 1:41.17 5 14
CUES Barton, Austin 1:42.36 1/5 1:42.92 7 2/1 1:41.56 6 13
OCC Sloan, Dawson 1:41.61 1/4 1:41.73 6 2/7 1:41.84 7 12
SJDE Berry, James 1:44.23 1/3 1:43.33 8 2/8 1:43.38 8 11
GOLD Williamson, Blake 1:42.34 2/5 1:43.49 9 1/4 1:42.48 9 9
DIAB Fournier, Troy 1:45.20 1/2 1:43.63 11 1/3 1:42.84 10 7
SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 1:43.87 3/3 1:44.12 12 1/6 1:42.95 11 6
SRJC Schiano Dicola, Julian 1:44.52 3/2 1:45.81 16 1/8 1:44.25 12 5
LPC Perez Del Rio, Esteban 1:44.11 2/3 1:45.67 15 1/1 1:44.66 13 4
SIER Vorobyev, Leo 1:45.41 3/7 1:44.77 13 1/2 1:45.39 14 3
SADD Dimino, Andrew 1:44.66 2/2 1:45.52 14 1/7 1:45.40 15 2
SMON Holt, Matt 1:44.51 1/6 1:43.54 10 1/5 1:49.94 16 1

PALO Altman, Jarad 1:46.85 3/1 1:47.42 19 NS NS 0
BAKE Glossbrenner, Mark 1:45.84 2/7 1:46.28 17 NS NS 0
GOLD McClafferty, Liam 1:47.91 1/1 1:47.63 20 NS NS 0
GOLD Ure, Nicky 1:46.08 1/7 1:47.85 21 NS NS 0
MESA Wixom, Blake 1:47.60 2/1 1:46.63 18 NS NS 0
CUES Barton, Austin 1:42.36 1/5 1:42.92 7 NS 13
SJDE Berry, James 1:44.23 1/3 1:43.33 8 NS 11
SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 1:43.87 3/3 1:44.12 12 NS 6
SADD Dimino, Andrew 1:44.66 2/2 1:45.52 14 NS 2
DIAB Fournier, Troy 1:45.20 1/2 1:43.63 11 NS 7
OCC Hemmens, Hayden 1:38.73 3/4 1:40.20 1 NS 20
OCC Hemmens, Reece 1:44.24 3/6 1:41.30 2 NS 15
SMON Holt, Matt 1:44.51 1/6 1:43.54 10 NS 1
SIER Ilin, Daniel 1:41.45 2/4 1:41.36 3 NS 17
SIER Ilin, Slava 1:44.48 2/6 1:41.62 4 NS 16
LPC Perez Del Rio, Esteban 1:44.11 2/3 1:45.67 15 NS 4
DIAB Remmert, Sean 1:41.95 3/5 1:41.71 5 NS 14
SRJC Schiano Dicola, Julian 1:44.52 3/2 1:45.81 16 NS 5
OCC Sloan, Dawson 1:41.61 1/4 1:41.73 6 NS 12
SIER Vorobyev, Leo 1:45.41 3/7 1:44.77 13 NS 3
GOLD Williamson, Blake 1:42.34 2/5 1:43.49 9 NS 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home