SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Men 200 Y IM


School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
GOLD Rivera, Santiago 1:51.51 3/4 1:53.62 1 2/4 1:50.91 1 20
GOLD Rivera, Santiago 1:51.51 3/4 1:53.62 1 NS 20
DIAB Remmert, Sean 1:54.74 2/5 1:53.97 2 2/5 1:55.19 6 13
DIAB Remmert, Sean 1:54.74 2/5 1:53.97 2 NS 13
DIAB Chao, Bang Kai 1:53.83 2/4 1:54.18 3 2/3 1:52.93 4 15
DIAB Chao, Bang Kai 1:53.83 2/4 1:54.18 3 NS 15
MSAC Harary, Jason 1:54.31 3/5 1:54.23 4 2/6 1:51.88 2 17
MSAC Harary, Jason 1:54.31 3/5 1:54.23 4 NS 17
SIER Siniy, Aleksandr 1:58.76 3/7 1:55.02 5 2/2 1:57.31 8 11
SIER Siniy, Aleksandr 1:58.76 3/7 1:55.02 5 NS 11
RCC Bernal, Javier 1:54.15 1/4 1:55.47 6 2/7 1:52.07 3 16
RCC Bernal, Javier 1:54.15 1/4 1:55.47 6 NS 16
PCC Wang, Ryan 1:55.45 2/3 1:55.56 7 2/1 1:53.44 5 14
PCC Wang, Ryan 1:55.45 2/3 1:55.56 7 NS 14
SIER Scholar, Noah 1:56.84 1/3 1:55.93 8 2/8 1:56.38 7 12
SIER Scholar, Noah 1:56.84 1/3 1:55.93 8 NS 12
Top 16
AMER Mattle, Anthony 1:55.27 3/3 1:56.36 9 1/4 1:54.43 9 9
AMER Mattle, Anthony 1:55.27 3/3 1:56.36 9 NS 9
SIER Hoppe, Cameron 1:57.37 2/6 1:56.59 10 1/5 1:56.54 12 5
SIER Hoppe, Cameron 1:57.37 2/6 1:56.59 10 NS 5
MESA Makhmudyantsev, Alexandr 1:57.40 1/6 1:57.15 11 1/3 2:00.98 16 1
MESA Makhmudyantsev, Alexandr 1:57.40 1/6 1:57.15 11 NS 1
MESA Parker, Ryan 1:56.98 3/6 1:57.23 12 1/6 1:56.48 11 6
MESA Parker, Ryan 1:56.98 3/6 1:57.23 12 NS 6
SIER Hastie, Sam 1:54.99 1/5 1:57.65 13 1/2 1:57.33 13 4
SIER Hastie, Sam 1:54.99 1/5 1:57.65 13 NS 4
OHLO Harkey, Craig 1:58.07 2/2 1:58.20 14 1/7 1:58.56 14 3
OHLO Harkey, Craig 1:58.07 2/2 1:58.20 14 NS 3
GOLD Dunn, Miles 1:58.84 2/7 1:59.16 15 1/1 1:55.88 10 7
GOLD Dunn, Miles 1:58.84 2/7 1:59.16 15 NS 7
SADD Boniadi, Keyan 1:59.55 3/1 1:59.31 16 1/8 1:59.66 15 2
SADD Boniadi, Keyan 1:59.55 3/1 1:59.31 16 NS 2

SMON Mcateer, Brian 1:59.30 1/7 1:59.63 17 NS NS 0
CUES Mylan, Sean 1:58.54 1/2 2:00.19 18 NS NS 0
OCC Chen, Kevin 2:01.19 3/8 2:00.93 19 NS NS 0
PALO Fast, Toby 2:01.08 1/1 2:00.98 20 NS NS 0
DIAB Oslund, Kyle 2:01.39 2/8 2:01.30 21 NS NS 0
MSAC Lin, Ryan 1:57.60 3/2 2:01.49 22 NS NS 0
SIER Quirarte, Sal 2:00.17 2/1 2:01.94 23 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home