SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Women 200 Y IM


School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
MSAC Tse, Ashley 2:03.97 3/4 2:04.93 1 2/4 2:03.68 1 20
MSAC Tse, Ashley 2:03.97 3/4 2:04.93 1 NS 20
SRJC Sargis, Taylor 2:10.35 2/4 2:11.71 2 2/5 2:08.95 2 17
SRJC Sargis, Taylor 2:10.35 2/4 2:11.71 2 NS 17
OCC McCormick, Kylie 2:14.90 1/6 2:11.95 3 2/3 2:10.17 3 16
OCC McCormick, Kylie 2:14.90 1/6 2:11.95 3 NS 16
WV Faridnia, Mary 2:10.96 1/4 2:12.50 4 2/6 2:11.42 4 15
WV Faridnia, Mary 2:10.96 1/4 2:12.50 4 NS 15
LAVA Hecker, Caitlin 2:13.07 3/3 2:12.95 5 2/2 2:12.10 6 13
LAVA Hecker, Caitlin 2:13.07 3/3 2:12.95 5 NS 13
DIAB Wanket, Jamie 2:11.45 3/5 2:13.62 6 2/7 2:12.77 8 11
DIAB Wanket, Jamie 2:11.45 3/5 2:13.62 6 NS 11
SJDE Lincoln, Madison 2:11.67 2/5 2:14.76 7 2/1 2:12.09 5 14
SJDE Lincoln, Madison 2:11.67 2/5 2:14.76 7 NS 14
SRJC Lane, Mary 2:13.03 1/5 2:14.83 8 2/8 2:12.60 7 12
SRJC Lane, Mary 2:13.03 1/5 2:14.83 8 NS 12
Top 16
SMON Simmer, Shayna 2:13.55 1/3 2:16.10 9 1/4 2:15.09 10 7
SMON Simmer, Shayna 2:13.55 1/3 2:16.10 9 NS 7
PCC Jo, Jocelyn 2:14.60 2/6 2:16.25 10 1/5 2:16.08 12 5
PCC Jo, Jocelyn 2:14.60 2/6 2:16.25 10 NS 5
OCC Goodson, Morganne 2:17.86 1/2 2:16.72 11 1/3 2:16.05 11 6
OCC Goodson, Morganne 2:17.86 1/2 2:16.72 11 NS 6
SIER Green, Megan 2:21.22 2/8 2:17.25 12 1/6 2:16.18 13 4
SIER Green, Megan 2:21.22 2/8 2:17.25 12 NS 4
SIER Nuuhiwa, Rory 2:13.83 3/6 2:17.49 13 1/2 2:16.61 14 3
SIER Nuuhiwa, Rory 2:13.83 3/6 2:17.49 13 NS 3
CCSF Greco, Sophia 2:15.67 3/2 2:18.38 14 1/7 2:14.34 9 9
CCSF Greco, Sophia 2:15.67 3/2 2:18.38 14 NS 9
CSM Sharma, Supriya 2:18.24 2/7 2:18.42 15 1/1 2:17.67 16 1
CSM Sharma, Supriya 2:18.24 2/7 2:18.42 15 NS 1
OCC Chang, Jackie 2:18.71 1/7 2:18.48 16 1/8 2:17.16 15 2
OCC Chang, Jackie 2:18.71 1/7 2:18.48 16 NS 2

SJDE Lamie, Natalee 2:19.18 2/1 2:18.65 17 NS NS 0
CLOC Lucas, Trish 2:15.75 2/2 2:19.47 18 NS NS 0
GOLD Cruz, Vanessa 2:17.91 3/7 2:20.85 19 NS NS 0
SADD Banayat, Kailey 2:20.82 1/1 2:22.93 20 NS NS 0
MARI Duro, Dominique 2:18.93 3/1 2:23.49 21 NS NS 0
MSAC Rubio, Nikita 2:21.65 1/8 2:25.57 22 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home