SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Women 500 Y Free


School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
PCC Cienega, Melissa 5:05.64 3/4 5:11.22 1 2/4 5:04.30 1 20
PCC Cienega, Melissa 5:05.64 3/4 5:11.22 1 NS 20
SJDE Wittkowske, Madeline 5:10.15 2/4 5:13.15 2 2/5 5:08.70 2 17
SJDE Wittkowske, Madeline 5:10.15 2/4 5:13.15 2 NS 17
OCC Morris, Cheyenne 5:13.34 1/4 5:14.51 3 2/3 5:12.03 3 16
OCC Morris, Cheyenne 5:13.34 1/4 5:14.51 3 NS 16
LPC Batiza, Amaya 5:21.73 3/7 5:15.73 4 2/6 5:15.09 6 13
LPC Batiza, Amaya 5:21.73 3/7 5:15.73 4 NS 13
PALO Heimback, Jordann 5:14.99 1/5 5:16.49 5 2/2 5:17.80 7 12
PALO Heimback, Jordann 5:14.99 1/5 5:16.49 5 NS 12
SRJC Vance, Hailey 5:18.27 1/3 5:16.93 6 2/7 5:14.92 5 14
SRJC Vance, Hailey 5:18.27 1/3 5:16.93 6 NS 14
DIAB Hornbuckle, Ashley 5:14.57 3/5 5:17.66 7 2/1 5:21.98 8 11
DIAB Hornbuckle, Ashley 5:14.57 3/5 5:17.66 7 NS 11
DIAB Weigelt, Alina 5:14.92 2/5 5:18.39 8 2/8 5:14.28 4 15
DIAB Weigelt, Alina 5:14.92 2/5 5:18.39 8 NS 15
Top 16
MESA Schmidt, Samantha 5:19.83 3/2 5:18.65 9 1/4 5:13.90 10 7
MESA Schmidt, Samantha 5:19.83 3/2 5:18.65 9 NS 7
GOLD Lawrence, Rheanna 5:17.33 2/3 5:19.49 10 1/5 5:22.46 14 3
GOLD Lawrence, Rheanna 5:17.33 2/3 5:19.49 10 NS 3
SBCC Shimizu, Kelee 5:16.44 3/3 5:20.42 11 1/3 5:11.87 9 9
SBCC Shimizu, Kelee 5:16.44 3/3 5:20.42 11 NS 9
AMER Lieston, Mia 5:23.77 1/7 5:21.94 12 1/6 5:22.07 13 4
AMER Lieston, Mia 5:23.77 1/7 5:21.94 12 NS 4
CYPR Bretz, Kayleen 5:18.88 3/6 5:23.68 13 1/2 5:20.66 12 5
CYPR Bretz, Kayleen 5:18.88 3/6 5:23.68 13 NS 5
SIER Bisagno, Kalie 5:20.33 2/2 5:27.10 14 1/7 5:19.03 11 6
SIER Bisagno, Kalie 5:20.33 2/2 5:27.10 14 NS 6
PALO Johnson, Madalyn 5:21.47 1/2 5:27.88 15 1/1 5:29.67 16 1
PALO Johnson, Madalyn 5:21.47 1/2 5:27.88 15 NS 1
BAKE Pike, Bailey 5:29.13 2/1 5:28.42 16 1/8 5:25.58 15 2
BAKE Pike, Bailey 5:29.13 2/1 5:28.42 16 NS 2

AMER Fulton, Abby 5:19.26 2/6 5:29.75 17 NS NS 0
CLOC Copeland, Kristina 5:24.76 3/1 5:30.77 18 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home