Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 OMS Association Championships ( Fri, Apr 20, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 4: Mixed 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORM
Schuck, Makila
28.76
9/6
27.82
1
7
ORM
Kraus, Maria
33.29
5/2
32.47
2
5
THB
Daggett, Anna
38.62
3/4
35.69
3
4
SOMA
DeCaire, Dakota
45.00
2/3
44.72
4
3
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SOMA
Tu, Victor
30.00
8/2
30.69
1
7
ORM
Quick, Mason
54.93
1/4
32.96
2
5
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORM
Chernoff, Kendra
25.71
10/5
25.16
1
7
MAC
Stacy, Jessica
26.80
10/2
26.78
2
5
MAC
O'Brien, Alyson
27.50
9/4
28.66
3
4
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Wise, Mitchell
26.20
10/3
24.90
1
7
CAT
Asleson, Kris
25.00
10/4
26.08
2
5
MAC
Ped, Jordan
1:00.00
1/7
38.72
3
4
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SOMA
Trujillo, Maggie
30.45
7/4
30.00
1
7
MAC
Eastman, Catherine
31.36
7/1
31.68
2
5
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OCT
Cloyd, KC
29.00
9/8
29.56
1
7
PCCM
Breuer, Sam
31.00
7/6
29.63
2
5
PCCM
Johnson, James
34.09
5/1
34.19
3
4
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
THB
Alden, Jennifer
32.30
6/8
29.78
1
7
ORM
Buelow, Vicky
32.29
6/1
29.96
2
5
EA
Dhom, Gina
40.00
3/2
30.73
3
4
OCT
Metz, Amanda
30.79
7/5
33.18
4
3
SOMA
Clark, Molly
49.00
2/6
37.32
5
2
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCCM
Bidou, Alexis
27.50
10/8
27.51
1
7
MVA
Pearson, Kevin
28.93
9/1
28.90
2
5
SOMA
Oxendine, Michael
28.89
9/2
29.77
3
4
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OCT
Skinner, Sonja
26.69
10/6
27.88
1
7
THB
Thompson, Erika
35.00
4/6
30.32
2
5
LHST
Rogers, Sarah
37.06
4/8
32.10
3
4
RVM
Marokus, Celeste
56.00
1/3
43.60
4
3
THB
Harrison, Elizabeth
1:00.00
1/2
57.15
5
2
LHST
Ostrin, Stacey
32.19
6/7
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LOM
Kilburn, David
29.13
8/5
28.85
1
7
PCCM
Kirkwood, Erin
31.00
7/2
NS
0
SOMA
Stefanich, Erinn
30.00
8/1
NS
0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COMA
Morgen, Cheryl
29.80
8/6
30.66
1
7
LHST
Dean, Kelly
32.00
6/6
31.57
2
5
EA
Galas, Anna
40.00
3/6
31.58
3
4
CGM
Ready, Jodi
36.56
4/1
37.97
4
3
MVA
Gonzalez, Shirlene
41.66
3/1
NS
0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Bruzual, Igor
26.90
10/7
25.36
1
7
OCT
Muessig, Dirk
31.00
7/7
29.44
2
5
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Asch, Jill
28.90
9/7
29.57
1
7
SHC
Haffner, Francie
31.67
6/4
31.05
2
5
AQDK
Davies, Anne
33.00
5/3
34.57
3
4
TCSO
Frey, Meg
35.00
4/5
39.70
4
3
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LHST
Hogg, Scott
32.75
5/5
30.15
1
7
THB
Maginnis, Ian
36.00
4/2
32.13
2
5
MAC
Anastas, Daemon
32.00
6/5
32.19
3
4
UC37
Kinion, Roy
30.18
8/8
29.85
0
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORM
Delmage, Arlene
34.00
5/7
29.65
1
7
CGM
Caswell, MJ
35.00
4/3
35.93
2
5
TCSO
Lamoureux, Lori
39.41
3/3
37.48
3
4
OMVM
Cowan, Laurie
1:00.00
1/6
46.13
4
3
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Washburne, Brent
27.42
10/1
27.75
1
7
PCCM
Karlsen, Kjell
28.48
9/5
28.71
2
5
ORM
Hathaway, David
28.52
9/3
28.79
3
4
COMA
Furness, Steve
31.00
7/3
29.37
4
3
SOMA
Howell, Richard
30.00
8/7
30.44
5
2
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TCSO
Andrus-Hughes, Karen
33.00
5/6
31.52
1
7
CAT
Worden, Laura
36.13
4/7
33.49
2
5
OCT
Wiley, Heather
44.00
2/5
42.43
3
4
CAT
Daly, Claudia
55.00
1/5
54.22
4
3
UC37
Reimers, Clare
50.00
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AQDK
Ambrose, Daniel
29.00
8/4
29.44
1
7
ORM
Brockbank, Doug
32.00
6/3
30.96
2
5
OCT
Phipps, Tom
32.15
6/2
32.04
3
4
PCCM
Dwight, Charles
32.50
5/4
34.01
4
3
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COMA
Gettling, Janet
39.14
3/5
36.30
1
7
ORM
Royle, Mary Anne
42.66
2/4
42.85
2
5
CAT
Asleson, Elke
50.00
2/7
DQ
0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LHST
Wright, Larry
29.50
8/3
31.09
1
7
KAM
Philbrick, Larry
31.50
7/8
31.50
2
5
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Toppel, Margaret
34.30
5/8
34.02
1
7
CGM
Rousseau, Sandi
41.50
3/7
40.44
2
5
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EA
Johnson, Steve
34.33
4/4
36.63
1
7
FIG
Noxon, Arthur
52.00
2/8
50.22
0
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORM
Nakata, Ronald
42.00
3/8
NS
0
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SOMA
Fasbender, Barry
49.08
2/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home