Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 OMS Association Championships ( Fri, Apr 20, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 5: Mixed 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORM
Schmidt, Olivia
3:30.45
2/7
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CBAT
De Szoeke, Paula
2:40.00
4/6
2:41.81
1
7
OCT
Metz, Amanda
2:43.18
4/2
2:55.37
2
5
ORM
Gustafson, Aubree
2:55.00
3/6
3:01.08
3
4
AQDK
Fabian, Catherine
3:20.00
2/5
3:01.89
4
3
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RVM
Marokus, Celeste
4:15.00
1/6
3:53.36
1
7
OPEN
Jones, Shelly
3:45.00
1/4
DQ
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Grote, Kurt
2:08.19
4/4
2:08.47
1
7
RVM
Lantry, Todd
2:31.99
4/3
2:39.19
2
5
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LCA
Frieder, Marisa
3:07.00
3/7
3:09.64
1
7
MVA
Gonzalez, Shirlene
3:20.18
1/3
NS
0
SOMA
Tomac, Jayna
2:48.00
4/8
NS
0
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
3:12.00
3/8
3:09.98
0
EA
Gladieux, Michele
4:00.00
2/3
3:57.29
0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SOMA
Lee, Yeonjoo
4:30.00
1/2
4:11.44
1
7
SRM
Bulman, Robin
2:55.96
3/2
2:59.58
0
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORM
Clydesdale, Bill
2:30.00
4/5
2:29.72
1
7
LOM
Simpson, Kris
2:53.00
3/5
2:36.94
2
5
CBAT
Shellhammer, Thomas
2:45.00
4/7
2:48.98
3
4
OCT
Waud, Timothy
2:45.00
4/1
3:03.13
4
3
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LHST
Vincent, Nancy
3:10.00
3/1
3:05.46
1
7
CAT
Fox, Christina
3:26.00
2/6
3:30.83
2
5
SRM
Walts, Merrie
2:53.03
3/3
2:52.46
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORM
Crabbe, Colette
2:51.95
3/4
2:50.25
1
7
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SOMA
Jung, Lawrence
3:45.00
2/8
3:07.72
1
7
LOM
Moyes, Anthony
3:28.00
2/2
3:11.37
2
5
COMA
Lane, Mark
5:15.00
1/7
DQ
0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORM
Larson, Allen
3:39.77
2/1
3:43.95
1
7
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COMA
Bruce, Bob
3:14.01
2/4
3:08.71
1
7
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORM
Nakata, Ronald
3:50.00
1/5
3:30.71
1
7
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home