Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 OMS Association Championships ( Fri, Apr 20, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 9: Mixed 50 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
THB
Cavender, Erin
31.43
9/5
31.31
1
7
THB
Jayme, Diana
45.00
3/8
38.15
2
5
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Bley-Male, Max
25.00
11/4
25.71
1
7
SOMA
Tu, Victor
33.00
8/7
35.74
2
5
ORM
Quick, Mason
36.00
5/6
36.53
3
4
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Bambusch, Hailey
29.54
10/5
30.06
1
7
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Wise, Mitchell
27.00
11/6
25.74
1
7
MAC
Porter, Jordan
34.00
7/2
33.80
2
5
CAT
Asleson, Kris
27.00
11/3
NS
0
CAT
Mill, Thomas
28.00
11/1
NS
0
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SOMA
Trujillo, Maggie
31.60
9/6
32.69
1
7
MAC
Eastman, Catherine
32.42
9/8
34.11
2
5
ORM
Mahoney, Elise
33.19
8/1
34.33
3
4
SOMA
Harris, Leah
45.00
3/2
NS
0
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCCM
Breuer, Sam
35.00
6/2
32.97
1
7
OCT
Cloyd, KC
37.00
5/8
35.25
2
5
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
THB
Shepherd, Sara
29.62
10/3
29.24
1
7
THB
Alden, Jennifer
33.30
8/8
30.14
2
5
ORM
Buelow, Vicky
34.49
7/8
32.62
3
4
LHST
Jackson, Maresa
35.00
6/1
34.57
4
3
OCT
Tilton, Katherine
35.00
6/7
34.93
5
2
SOMA
Clark, Molly
35.55
5/4
37.39
6
1
EA
Dhom, Gina
48.00
2/4
38.93
7
0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCCM
Bidou, Alexis
27.50
11/2
28.15
1
7
MVA
Pearson, Kevin
29.85
10/6
30.42
2
5
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SOMA
Johnson, Serena
31.00
10/8
31.80
1
7
LHST
Rogers, Sarah
36.00
5/3
33.87
2
5
LHST
Ostrin, Stacey
32.73
8/6
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Samuel, Jonathan
30.45
10/2
27.99
1
7
LOM
Kilburn, David
30.86
10/1
29.83
2
5
PCCM
Kirkwood, Erin
31.00
9/4
31.44
3
4
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LHST
Dean, Kelly
32.50
8/5
33.56
1
7
LHST
Wright, Marci
45.00
3/1
39.34
2
5
CGM
Ready, Jodi
41.28
4/1
41.79
3
4
OPEN
Debner, Stephanie
55.00
2/2
52.68
4
3
EA
Gladieux, Michele
1:00.00
1/5
DQ
0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHC
Self, Mike
25.32
11/5
25.57
1
7
SOMA
Servant, Mike
27.85
11/7
27.24
2
5
NCMS
Bruzual, Igor
32.90
8/2
30.09
3
4
OCT
Muessig, Dirk
32.00
9/1
31.35
4
3
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Asch, Jill
32.00
9/7
31.51
1
7
SHC
Haffner, Francie
32.67
8/3
31.95
2
5
SHC
Adelman, Marcie
34.30
7/1
34.51
3
4
OCT
Daubersmith, Britta
33.75
7/5
34.79
4
3
AQDK
Davies, Anne
35.50
6/8
35.43
5
2
THB
Miller, Janelle
36.63
5/1
36.41
6
1
TCSO
Frey, Meg
36.00
5/5
40.47
7
0
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Sullivan, Scot
28.50
11/8
28.01
1
7
LHST
Hogg, Scott
34.65
6/3
34.31
2
5
MAC
Anastas, Daemon
33.50
7/4
34.64
3
4
CAT
Thompson, Cary
40.00
4/2
39.66
4
3
UC37
Kinion, Roy
33.80
7/3
34.21
0
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CGM
Goodman, Ann
36.50
5/7
36.27
1
7
CGM
Caswell, MJ
45.00
3/6
40.05
2
5
OMVM
Cowan, Laurie
1:00.00
1/4
51.81
3
4
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Washburne, Brent
29.34
10/4
29.64
1
7
COMA
Furness, Steve
31.50
9/3
30.73
2
5
AQDK
Hanson, Donald
34.00
7/6
33.57
3
4
OPEN
Hancock, Douglas
34.00
7/7
33.96
4
3
SOMA
Hall, Timothy
39.00
4/3
39.22
5
2
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TCSO
Andrus-Hughes, Karen
32.50
8/4
31.04
1
7
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORM
Voll, Robert
30.46
10/7
31.72
1
7
ORM
Brockbank, Doug
32.00
9/2
32.50
2
5
SOMA
Britsch, Uwe
45.00
3/3
37.18
3
4
PCCM
Dwight, Charles
38.00
4/5
37.51
4
3
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORM
Royle, Mary Anne
39.44
4/6
41.69
1
7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KAM
Philbrick, Larry
34.50
6/4
32.06
1
7
LHST
Wright, Larry
35.00
6/6
34.62
2
5
OCT
Remensperger, Jim
51.37
2/3
46.59
3
4
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Toppel, Margaret
37.50
4/4
35.67
1
7
CGM
Rousseau, Sandi
45.00
3/7
44.61
2
5
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SOMA
Stout, Jon
34.57
6/5
35.85
1
7
MVA
Kelber, Michael
43.05
4/8
42.58
2
5
COMA
Foges, John
58.10
2/7
52.98
3
4
EA
Johnson, Steve
36.17
5/2
NS
0
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORM
Ward, Joy
40.00
4/7
42.09
1
7
SOMA
Fasbender, Alice
1:30.00
1/3
NS
0
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COMA
Lake, Brent
52.00
2/6
52.23
1
7
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COMA
Thayer, George
44.00
3/4
49.13
1
7
SOMA
Fasbender, Barry
44.14
3/5
NS
0
Age Group 95-99 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SOMA
Lamb, Willard
49.02
2/5
55.01
1
7
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home