2018 OMS Association Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Mixed 1000 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
THB Jayme, Diana 14:00.00 4/4 14:19.45 1 7

ORM Schmidt, Olivia 14:17.73 NS NS 0
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SHC Aldred, Grant 11:59.38 6/5 12:14.83 1 7
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC O'Brien, Alyson 11:20.00 7/7 11:22.22 1 7
ORM Gifford, Evangeline 13:30.00 5/2 12:53.96 2 5
TCSO Winden, Kaylin 17:00.00 3/7 13:25.85 3 4
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Higlett, Alexis 11:50.00 6/4 11:35.34 1 7
AQDK Walker, Rachel 11:00.00 7/3 11:59.48 2 5
ORM Tosh, Megan 13:04.40 5/3 12:02.48 3 4
MAC Eastman, Catherine 12:04.32 6/3 12:36.94 4 3

SOMA Harris, Leah 15:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PCCM Johnson, James 17:00.00 3/2 15:45.74 1 7
MVA Brown, Eric 18:00.00 2/4 16:20.36 2 5
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Bounds, Brandy 14:33.00 4/7 13:09.71 1 7
OCT Thorn, Tralee 13:40.00 5/7 14:12.88 2 5
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CAT Marceau, Matthew 11:37.71 7/1 11:22.69 1 7
MVA Pearson, Kevin 12:45.88 6/7 12:52.35 2 5

OCT Hawkins, Nathaniel 12:30.12 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Johnson, Serena 12:05.50 6/6 12:27.84 1 7
CAT Criscione, Anicia 14:15.17 4/3 12:57.99 2 5
THB Harrison, Elizabeth 21:00.00 1/3 20:44.74 3 4
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CAT Nason, Jeffrey 10:50.29 7/4 10:47.23 1 7
SOMA Miller, Matt 10:52.31 7/5 10:52.10 2 5
OCT Van Andel, Robbert 11:20.00 7/2 11:22.35 3 4
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OPEN Debner, Stephanie 19:40.00 2/8 18:45.37 1 7
MVA Thurlow, Helen 20:14.79 1/5 20:48.07 2 5

SRM Nelson, Sheila 13:40.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Pettit, Jayette 17:08.53 3/1 12:55.45 1 7
CAT Phillips, Sue 13:00.00 6/8 13:05.48 2 5
AQDK Mayall, Robin 14:00.00 5/8 14:12.81 3 4
SOMA Lee, Yeonjoo 19:08.71 2/7 18:33.16 4 3
OMVM Bowman, Marcie 18:59.55 2/6 19:21.15 5 2
SRM Bulman, Robin 13:07.00 5/6 12:52.84 0
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Sullivan, Scot 11:10.00 7/6 10:45.43 1 7
CAT Thompson, Cary 13:00.00 5/4 13:32.34 2 5
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CGM Goodman, Ann 14:20.00 4/6 13:58.55 1 7
CBAT Cappaert, Marlys 15:00.00 4/8 14:31.45 2 5
OPEN Malloy, Janie 16:56.38 3/6 15:23.76 3 4
OPEN Schiavon, Caryl 25:15.99 1/6 22:19.96 4 3
CAT Byrne, Karen 20:00.00 1/2 16:33.94 0
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Hathaway, David 11:38.04 7/8 11:41.27 1 7
OPEN Hancock, Douglas 13:00.00 5/5 12:40.29 2 5
ORM Roberts, Steve 14:10.20 4/5 14:19.57 3 4
OPEN Bragg, Robin 19:40.00 2/1 16:41.23 4 3

SOMA Howell, Richard 13:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COMA White, Susan 19:40.15 1/4 18:46.28 1 7
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OCT Phipps, Tom 12:16.14 6/2 12:51.68 1 7
SOMA Britsch, Uwe 13:47.62 5/1 13:06.19 2 5
ORM Pinz, Joe 15:52.18 3/5 15:27.96 3 4
COMA Lane, Mark 19:00.00 2/2 18:58.38 4 3
OCT Helm, Charlie 18:31.00 2/3 20:29.55 5 2
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

SOMA Wilson, Kate 20:20.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Larson, Allen 14:30.78 4/2 14:34.26 1 7
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Binder, Lauren 16:10.56 3/3 16:20.14 1 7
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EA Johnson, Steve 12:52.79 6/1 14:14.27 1 7
COMA Foges, John 17:43.97 3/8 18:35.41 2 5
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COMA Mohr, Ralph 15:50.99 3/4 15:26.14 1 7
SOMA Philipps, Frank 18:00.00 2/5 15:48.12 2 5
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
THB Radcliff, David 14:58.34 4/1 15:04.44 1 7
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home