2018 OMS Association Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Mixed 50 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Schuck, Makila 28.76 9/6 27.82 1 7
ORM Kraus, Maria 33.29 5/2 32.47 2 5
THB Daggett, Anna 38.62 3/4 35.69 3 4
SOMA DeCaire, Dakota 45.00 2/3 44.72 4 3
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Tu, Victor 30.00 8/2 30.69 1 7
ORM Quick, Mason 54.93 1/4 32.96 2 5
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Chernoff, Kendra 25.71 10/5 25.16 1 7
MAC Stacy, Jessica 26.80 10/2 26.78 2 5
MAC O'Brien, Alyson 27.50 9/4 28.66 3 4
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Wise, Mitchell 26.20 10/3 24.90 1 7
CAT Asleson, Kris 25.00 10/4 26.08 2 5
MAC Ped, Jordan 1:00.00 1/7 38.72 3 4
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Trujillo, Maggie 30.45 7/4 30.00 1 7
MAC Eastman, Catherine 31.36 7/1 31.68 2 5
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OCT Cloyd, KC 29.00 9/8 29.56 1 7
PCCM Breuer, Sam 31.00 7/6 29.63 2 5
PCCM Johnson, James 34.09 5/1 34.19 3 4
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
THB Alden, Jennifer 32.30 6/8 29.78 1 7
ORM Buelow, Vicky 32.29 6/1 29.96 2 5
EA Dhom, Gina 40.00 3/2 30.73 3 4
OCT Metz, Amanda 30.79 7/5 33.18 4 3
SOMA Clark, Molly 49.00 2/6 37.32 5 2
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PCCM Bidou, Alexis 27.50 10/8 27.51 1 7
MVA Pearson, Kevin 28.93 9/1 28.90 2 5
SOMA Oxendine, Michael 28.89 9/2 29.77 3 4
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OCT Skinner, Sonja 26.69 10/6 27.88 1 7
THB Thompson, Erika 35.00 4/6 30.32 2 5
LHST Rogers, Sarah 37.06 4/8 32.10 3 4
RVM Marokus, Celeste 56.00 1/3 43.60 4 3
THB Harrison, Elizabeth 1:00.00 1/2 57.15 5 2
LHST Ostrin, Stacey 32.19 6/7 NS 0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LOM Kilburn, David 29.13 8/5 28.85 1 7
PCCM Kirkwood, Erin 31.00 7/2 NS 0
SOMA Stefanich, Erinn 30.00 8/1 NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COMA Morgen, Cheryl 29.80 8/6 30.66 1 7
LHST Dean, Kelly 32.00 6/6 31.57 2 5
EA Galas, Anna 40.00 3/6 31.58 3 4
CGM Ready, Jodi 36.56 4/1 37.97 4 3
MVA Gonzalez, Shirlene 41.66 3/1 NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Bruzual, Igor 26.90 10/7 25.36 1 7
OCT Muessig, Dirk 31.00 7/7 29.44 2 5
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Asch, Jill 28.90 9/7 29.57 1 7
SHC Haffner, Francie 31.67 6/4 31.05 2 5
AQDK Davies, Anne 33.00 5/3 34.57 3 4
TCSO Frey, Meg 35.00 4/5 39.70 4 3
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LHST Hogg, Scott 32.75 5/5 30.15 1 7
THB Maginnis, Ian 36.00 4/2 32.13 2 5
MAC Anastas, Daemon 32.00 6/5 32.19 3 4
UC37 Kinion, Roy 30.18 8/8 29.85 0
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Delmage, Arlene 34.00 5/7 29.65 1 7
CGM Caswell, MJ 35.00 4/3 35.93 2 5
TCSO Lamoureux, Lori 39.41 3/3 37.48 3 4
OMVM Cowan, Laurie 1:00.00 1/6 46.13 4 3
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Washburne, Brent 27.42 10/1 27.75 1 7
PCCM Karlsen, Kjell 28.48 9/5 28.71 2 5
ORM Hathaway, David 28.52 9/3 28.79 3 4
COMA Furness, Steve 31.00 7/3 29.37 4 3
SOMA Howell, Richard 30.00 8/7 30.44 5 2
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TCSO Andrus-Hughes, Karen 33.00 5/6 31.52 1 7
CAT Worden, Laura 36.13 4/7 33.49 2 5
OCT Wiley, Heather 44.00 2/5 42.43 3 4
CAT Daly, Claudia 55.00 1/5 54.22 4 3
UC37 Reimers, Clare 50.00 2/1 NS 0
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AQDK Ambrose, Daniel 29.00 8/4 29.44 1 7
ORM Brockbank, Doug 32.00 6/3 30.96 2 5
OCT Phipps, Tom 32.15 6/2 32.04 3 4
PCCM Dwight, Charles 32.50 5/4 34.01 4 3
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COMA Gettling, Janet 39.14 3/5 36.30 1 7
ORM Royle, Mary Anne 42.66 2/4 42.85 2 5
CAT Asleson, Elke 50.00 2/7 DQ 0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LHST Wright, Larry 29.50 8/3 31.09 1 7
KAM Philbrick, Larry 31.50 7/8 31.50 2 5
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAC Toppel, Margaret 34.30 5/8 34.02 1 7
CGM Rousseau, Sandi 41.50 3/7 40.44 2 5
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EA Johnson, Steve 34.33 4/4 36.63 1 7
FIG Noxon, Arthur 52.00 2/8 50.22 0
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORM Nakata, Ronald 42.00 3/8 NS 0
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SOMA Fasbender, Barry 49.08 2/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home