SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Kroc Masters Splash Dash

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Mixed 400 IM
2 Mixed 1650 Free
3 Mixed 200 Fly
4 Mixed 500 Free
5 Mixed 100 Breast
6 Mixed 50 Free
7 Mixed 200 IM
8 Mixed 200 Medley Relay
9 Mixed 100 Back
10 Mixed 50 Breast
11 Women 200 Medley Relay
12 Men 200 Medley Relay
13 Mixed 50 Fly
14 Mixed 100 Free
15 Mixed 200 Back
16 Mixed 200 Breast
17 Mixed 200 Free Relay
18 Mixed 50 Back
19 Mixed 100 Fly
20 Mixed 200 Free
21 Mixed 100 IM
22 Women 200 Free Relay
23 Men 200 Free Relay

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Mixed 400 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 1 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Glenn Mabile KM 8:00.00 7:09.56
        2 Galen Denio KM 6:04.02 6:10.31
        3 Jennifer Williams KM 7:30.00 5:54.74
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 1 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Lana Lawrence KM 5:30.00 5:45.27
        2 Jeevan Philip PSM 4:45.62 5:01.18
        3 James Adams UC35 4:50.40 4:47.02
Event 2 Mixed 1650 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 2 Mixed 1650 Free
        1 Brianna Troksa KM 28:00.00 25:18.98
        2 Aida Patterson KM 25:31.34 25:18.63
        3 Matthew Bronson KM 25:45.24 24:57.45
        4 Suzette Harkin BOZE 32:48.22 28:25.96
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 2 Mixed 1650 Free
        1 Jennifer Williams KM 24:00.00 22:18.11
        2 Lana Lawrence KM 22:30.00 23:43.39
        3 Rod Wharton KM 22:33.56 25:53.93
        4 David Groth KM 25:00.00 31:32.16
Event 3 Mixed 200 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 3 Mixed 200 Fly
        1 Margaret Hair LCNM 4:00.62 3:42.30
        2 Jennifer Williams KM 4:00.00 3:11.43
        3 Stephen Tanner KM 4:00.00 4:01.92
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 3 Mixed 200 Fly
        1 Cynthia Clutter MMAC 3:53.58 3:43.12
        2 James Adams UC35 2:15.40 2:15.05
        3 Lana Lawrence KM 2:40.00 3:06.75
Event 4 Mixed 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 4 Mixed 500 Free
        2 Glenn Mabile KM 7:42.09 7:27.83
        3 Margaret Hair LCNM 7:57.62 7:39.89
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 4 Mixed 500 Free
        1 Matthew Bronson KM 7:36.22 7:16.76
        2 Rod Wharton KM 6:40.82 6:51.35
        3 Brandon Farnes KATS 7:00.00 6:43.66
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 4 Mixed 500 Free
        1 Craig Hatton UC36 6:01.80 NT
        2 James Adams UC35 5:24.40 5:29.00
        3 Wayne Gleason RHM 5:30.00 5:22.38
        4 Sydni Meyer RHM 6:15.00 6:06.11
Event 5 Mixed 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 5 Mixed 100 Breast
        1 David Groth KM 1:45.00 1:57.35
        3 Cynthia Clutter MMAC 1:36.58 1:34.63
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 5 Mixed 100 Breast
        1 Galen Denio KM 1:19.38 1:22.17
        2 Trent Shino SCM 1:01.19 1:02.41
        3 Jeevan Philip PSM 1:15.00 1:10.08
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 5 Mixed 100 Breast
        2 Carol Nelson KM 1:33.60 1:34.31
        3 Eric Ridgway KM 1:28.00 1:24.91
Event 6 Mixed 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 6 Mixed 50 Free
        1 David Groth KM NT 37.44
        2 Herlinde Beck LCNM 55.00 NT
        3 Aaron Norling UC35 NT 26.10
        4 Patricia Hastings BSMT 42.00 45.83
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 6 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Margaret Hair LCNM 33.62 35.78
        2 Carol Nelson KM 33.77 33.34
        3 Meggie Foust UC35 35.99 32.19
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 6 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Stephen Tanner KM 32.75 33.34
        2 Glenn Mabile KM 32.40 32.50
        3 Meg Walsh UC33 32.53 33.83
        4 Matthew Bronson KM 32.13 33.11
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 6 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Jackie Gysler KATS 32.00 32.80
        2 Rod Wharton KM 29.02 31.70
        3 Michael Sandbeck TCAS 30.00 27.43
        4 Sydni Meyer RHM 28.47 27.71
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 6 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Jeff Denton UC31 28.33 28.72
        2 David Cabrey TCAS 27.20 27.84
        3 Greg Seethaler UC35 27.50 26.02
        4 Wes Bratton TCAS 26.50 25.88
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 6 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Michael Hamm KM 26.43 26.34
        2 Wayne Gleason RHM 23.71 23.86
        3 Peter Marchesini STRG 26.00 23.39
        4 Beau Urbaniak KM NT 23.63
Event 7 Mixed 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 7 Mixed 200 IM
        2 Meggie Foust UC35 3:55.00 3:11.37
        3 Suzette Harkin BOZE 3:43.73 3:38.71
        4 Galen Denio KM 2:51.36 2:55.85
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 7 Mixed 200 IM
        2 Matthew Kim UC35 2:23.38 2:29.94
        3 Aida Patterson KM 3:19.34 3:21.10
        4 Larry Krauser SCM 2:35.00 2:35.17
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 7 Mixed 200 IM
        2 Courtney Monsees KM 2:09.27 2:09.43
        3 James Adams UC35 2:17.40 2:19.89
        4 Beau Urbaniak KM NT 2:34.49
Event 8 Mixed 200 Medley Relay
Event 9 Mixed 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 9 Mixed 100 Back
        2 Margaret Hair LCNM 1:40.62 1:36.97
        3 Meg Walsh UC33 NT 1:31.76
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 9 Mixed 100 Back
        1 Lorna Henry KM 1:33.90 1:39.28
        2 Rod Wharton KM 1:21.44 1:26.99
        3 Stephen Tanner KM 1:26.06 1:29.25
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 9 Mixed 100 Back
        1 Larry Krauser SCM 1:10.00 1:09.82
        2 Wes Bratton TCAS 1:02.20 1:02.84
        3 Lana Lawrence KM 1:05.30 1:05.16
        4 Holly Apple BSMT 1:19.09 1:15.39
Event 10 Mixed 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 10 Mixed 50 Breast
        2 Patricia Hastings BSMT 1:10.00 1:09.42
        3 Aaron Norling UC35 NT 37.87
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 10 Mixed 50 Breast
        1 Suzette Harkin BOZE 54.58 51.76
        2 Cynthia Clutter MMAC 44.58 42.39
        3 Aida Patterson KM 46.05 46.58
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 10 Mixed 50 Breast
        1 Carol Nelson KM 43.47 43.63
        2 Robin Sullenberger-Eggert UC35 42.00 43.95
        3 Jackie Gysler KATS 43.00 43.87
        4 Eric Ridgway KM 44.00 38.55
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 10 Mixed 50 Breast
        1 Peter Marchesini STRG 33.00 29.16
        2 Trent Shino SCM 28.37 29.10
        3 Brandon Farnes KATS 33.00 36.43
        4 Jeevan Philip PSM 36.00 32.33
Event 11 Women 200 Medley Relay
        2 TCAS A TCAS NT NT
        3 KM A KM NT 2:17.84
Event 12 Men 200 Medley Relay
        2 KM A KM NT 2:42.46
        3 TCAS A TCAS NT 1:59.41
        4 KM A KM NT 2:30.66
Event 13 Mixed 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 13 Mixed 50 Fly
        1 Aaron Norling UC35 NT 30.37
        2 Suzette Harkin BOZE 52.07 51.74
        3 Patricia Hastings BSMT 1:20.00 1:22.83
        4 Cynthia Clutter MMAC 44.58 41.80
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 13 Mixed 50 Fly
        1 Carol Nelson KM 41.16 43.83
        2 Margaret Hair LCNM 39.62 41.15
        3 Glenn Mabile KM 40.70 41.03
        4 Meggie Foust UC35 39.52 35.25
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 13 Mixed 50 Fly
        1 Robin Sullenberger-Eggert UC35 38.00 44.12
        2 Michael Sandbeck TCAS 35.00 30.24
        3 Jackie Gysler KATS 35.00 35.09
        4 Holly Apple BSMT 34.60 34.54
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 13 Mixed 50 Fly
        1 Michael Hamm KM 31.03 29.50
        2 Matthew Kim UC35 26.00 26.78
        3 Jeevan Philip PSM 27.00 26.48
        4 Beau Urbaniak KM NT 29.81
Event 14 Mixed 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 14 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Herlinde Beck LCNM 2:10.00 NT
        2 David Groth KM 1:30.00 1:28.94
        3 Matthew Bronson KM 1:13.41 1:15.28
        4 Meg Walsh UC33 NT 1:22.97
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 14 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Eric Ridgway KM 1:16.00 1:20.82
        2 Carol Nelson KM 1:14.73 1:17.87
        3 Meggie Foust UC35 1:24.78 1:15.40
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 14 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Lana Lawrence KM 1:05.30 1:04.64
        2 Jeff Denton UC31 1:04.00 1:05.26
        3 Michael Sandbeck TCAS 1:05.00 1:05.28
        4 Galen Denio KM 1:08.45 1:10.58
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 14 Mixed 100 Free
        2 Sydni Meyer RHM 1:02.05 1:01.42
        3 Craig Hatton UC36 1:01.41 NT
        4 Rod Wharton KM 1:02.36 1:07.96
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 14 Mixed 100 Free
        1 David Cabrey TCAS 1:00.00 1:01.25
        2 Greg Seethaler UC35 58.00 59.63
        3 James Adams UC35 55.40 55.91
        4 Peter Marchesini STRG 1:00.00 53.16
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 14 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Wayne Gleason RHM 54.58 51.70
        2 Beau Urbaniak KM NT 59.69
        3 Courtney Monsees KM 54.00 52.27
        4 Trent Shino SCM 53.00 51.20
Event 15 Mixed 200 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Mixed 200 Back
        1 Lorna Henry KM 3:20.19 3:28.07
        2 Brandon Farnes KATS 2:55.00 2:59.97
        3 Margaret Hair LCNM 3:15.62 3:31.03
        4 Stephen Tanner KM 3:20.60 3:10.76
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Mixed 200 Back
        1 Larry Krauser SCM 2:30.00 2:52.19
        2 Wes Bratton TCAS 2:22.00 2:23.84
        3 Lana Lawrence KM 2:23.30 2:39.26
        4 Holly Apple BSMT 2:51.20 2:53.93
Event 16 Mixed 200 Breast
        2 Eric Ridgway KM 3:04.00 3:21.48
        3 Patricia Hastings BSMT 5:25.00 5:17.44
Event 17 Mixed 200 Free Relay
        2 TCAS A TCAS NT NT
Event 18 Mixed 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 18 Mixed 50 Back
        2 Suzette Harkin BOZE 51.43 48.21
        3 Aaron Norling UC35 NT 35.94
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 18 Mixed 50 Back
        1 Aida Patterson KM 44.95 47.03
        2 Rod Wharton KM 40.04 40.44
        3 Lorna Henry KM 43.21 45.05
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 18 Mixed 50 Back
        1 Meg Walsh UC33 36.95 40.72
        2 Holly Apple BSMT 35.89 NT
        3 Michael Hamm KM 36.15 30.80
        4 Jackie Gysler KATS 40.00 40.23
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 18 Mixed 50 Back
        1 Brandon Farnes KATS 35.00 37.81
        2 James Adams UC35 30.40 30.20
        3 David Cabrey TCAS 32.00 34.37
        4 Jeevan Philip PSM 35.00 30.19
Event 19 Mixed 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 19 Mixed 100 Fly
        1 Cynthia Clutter MMAC 1:45.58 1:37.04
        2 Lana Lawrence KM 1:10.30 1:06.96
        3 Larry Krauser SCM 1:10.00 1:10.77
        4 Michael Hamm KM 1:16.78 1:26.62
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 19 Mixed 100 Fly
        1 Greg Seethaler UC35 1:06.00 1:08.30
        2 Beau Urbaniak KM NT 1:12.58
        3 Trent Shino SCM 58.00 54.95
        4 Matthew Kim UC35 59.13 1:01.89
Event 20 Mixed 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 20 Mixed 200 Free
        1 Herlinde Beck LCNM 4:20.00 NT
        2 Lana Lawrence KM 2:20.00 2:35.39
        3 Glenn Mabile KM 3:00.00 3:50.29
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 20 Mixed 200 Free
        1 Sydni Meyer RHM 2:15.00 2:19.17
        2 Wayne Gleason RHM 1:59.00 1:59.18
        3 James Adams UC35 2:00.40 NT
Event 21 Mixed 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 21 Mixed 100 IM
        2 Aaron Norling UC35 NT 1:12.17
        3 Meg Walsh UC33 NT 1:34.36
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 21 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Patricia Hastings BSMT 2:25.00 2:22.80
        2 Meggie Foust UC35 1:33.38 1:23.33
        3 Suzette Harkin BOZE 1:42.20 1:40.54
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 21 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Glenn Mabile KM 1:27.99 1:30.60
        2 Stephen Tanner KM 1:23.87 1:26.49
        3 Eric Ridgway KM 1:25.00 1:28.17
        4 Aida Patterson KM 1:30.88 1:32.18
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 21 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Michael Sandbeck TCAS 1:20.00 1:12.43
        2 Greg Seethaler UC35 1:15.00 1:09.92
        3 Jackie Gysler KATS 1:20.00 1:28.37
        4 Holly Apple BSMT 1:22.53 NT
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 21 Mixed 100 IM
        1 David Cabrey TCAS 1:13.00 1:13.27
        2 Peter Marchesini STRG 1:10.00 1:01.15
        3 Craig Hatton UC36 1:11.62 NT
        4 Galen Denio KM 1:14.67 1:19.48
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 21 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Matthew Kim UC35 1:03.18 1:07.30
        2 Wes Bratton TCAS 1:00.86 1:02.50
        3 Courtney Monsees KM 1:03.00 59.82
        4 Brandon Farnes KATS 1:10.00 1:14.53
Event 22 Women 200 Free Relay
        2 KM A KM NT 2:05.83
        3 BOZE A BOZE NT 2:10.19
Event 23 Men 200 Free Relay
        2 KM A KM NT 2:13.79
        3 KM A KM NT 2:07.79
        4 TCAS A TCAS NT 1:47.81
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home