SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Bear Invite

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 200 Medley Relay
2 Men 200 Medley Relay
3 Women 200 Free
4 Men 200 Free
5 Women 200 IM
7 Women 50 Free
8 Men 50 Free
9 Women 100 Fly
10 Men 100 Fly
11 Women 50 Back
12 Men 50 Back
13 Women 100 Free
14 Men 100 Free
15 Women 50 Breast
16 Men 50 Breast
17 Women 500 Free
18 Men 500 Free
19 Women 200 Free Relay
20 Men 200 Free Relay
21 Women 100 Back
22 Men 100 Back
23 Women 50 Fly
24 Men 50 Fly
25 Women 100 Breast
26 Men 100 Breast
27 Women 100 IM
28 Men 100 IM
29 400 Free Relay
29 Women 400 Free Relay
30 Men 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Women 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        2 UNC C UNC NT 2:08.47
        3 UNC B UNC 2:15.89 2:07.44
        4 CSU B CSU NT 2:09.89
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        1 CU B CU 2:15.88 2:10.21
        2 CU A CU 2:14.22 2:03.54
        3 UNC A UNC 2:00.72 2:00.60
        4 CSU A CSU 2:06.81 2:02.51
        5 DU A DU 2:14.26 2:16.98
Event 2 Men 200 Medley Relay
        1 CU C CU NT 1:57.62
        2 CSU A CSU 1:44.79 1:50.82
        3 CU A CU 1:41.22 1:42.54
        4 CU B CU 1:43.69 1:47.37
        5 UNC A UNC 1:45.59 2:02.75
Event 3 Women 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 3 Women 200 Free
        2 Emily Roberts CSU NT 2:25.71
        3 Izzy Greenhut CU NT 2:25.09
        4 Mary Burks UNC NT 2:13.06
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 3 Women 200 Free
        1 Jennifer Quigley CU NT 2:32.00
        2 Kayleigh Shinn UNC 2:43.33 2:42.04
        3 Amanda Ferguson DU 2:38.70 2:50.85
        4 Erin Kelley CSU 2:38.74 2:29.88
        5 Lily Tees CSU NT 2:18.81
Event 4 Men 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 4 Men 200 Free
        3 Michael Hansen CU 2:18.12 2:15.16
        4 William Mecham CSU 2:37.09 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 4 Men 200 Free
        1 Braden Eidem UNC 2:05.76 2:05.50
        2 Caden Montano CU 2:01.23 2:08.31
        3 Evan Benke CU 1:55.33 1:55.51
        4 Sandy Wierzba CSU 1:59.31 1:59.30
        5 Austin Ward CU NT 2:01.30
        6 Matt Lenneman CU NT 2:15.43
Event 5 Women 200 IM
        2 Nicole Daley CU 2:54.69 NT
        3 Taite Henderson UNC 2:28.96 2:29.11
        4 Iva Majeticova CU 2:46.51 2:42.30
        5 Megan Jones UNC NT 2:29.12
Event 7 Women 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        2 Meghan Casey CSU NT 30.01
        3 Sydney Mueller UNC NT NT
        4 Emma Page CSU NT 29.02
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Emily Roberts CSU NT 31.00
        2 Lindsey Foust CU NT 30.53
        3 Alex Multer CU NT 29.68
        4 Belinda Polynice CU NT 27.78
        5 Alina Heider UNC NT 30.83
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Sam Bowman UNC NT 30.30
        2 Kate Reader CU NT 29.32
        3 Erin Kelley CSU 34.25 33.54
        4 Alexandra Richey UNC 36.50 36.82
        5 Amanda Ferguson DU NT 34.18
        6 Rose Goodman CU NT NT
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Alyse Rowe CU 31.10 31.92
        2 Angela Jumbeck CSU 30.66 32.02
        3 Makayla Lucero UNC 29.65 30.25
        4 Chloe Toscano CU 30.41 31.65
        5 Alyson Edelstein DU 30.88 32.52
        6 Brianna Barsick UNC 32.44 33.31
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Kendall Sparkman UNC 29.30 28.41
        2 Marissa Suleski CSU 29.05 28.29
        3 Grace Hedin DU 28.01 27.55
        4 Ella Steckler CU 28.38 28.70
        5 Sammy Mestnik UNC 29.18 30.20
        6 Makayla Stark UNC 29.51 29.53
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Patricia Helbin CU 27.61 27.70
        2 Stephanine Pascua CSU 27.05 27.22
        3 Madi Coonts UNC 26.36 26.41
        4 Rachel Lynch UNC 26.77 27.29
        5 Natalie Lazor UNC 27.43 26.73
        6 Haley Hilliard UNC 27.63 28.11
Event 8 Men 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        2 Adrian Padilla CU NT 27.00
        3 Jules Korman DU NT 25.33
        4 Tyler Sweet CSU NT 24.38
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Joe Buchanan UNC 27.90 26.41
        2 Paul Hibberd CSU 25.68 NT
        3 Caden Montano CU 24.69 26.19
        4 Zachary Brown CU 25.01 24.84
        5 Quintin Brown CU 26.20 25.78
        6 Nick Schmidt UNC NT 24.43
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Sandy Wierzba CSU 24.07 24.66
        2 Benji Morris CU 23.69 24.31
        3 CJ Amman CU 23.51 23.12
        4 Matt Lawson CU 23.69 23.95
        5 Brady Chewakin CU 23.78 23.76
        6 William Delbrueck CSU 24.26 24.56
Event 9 Women 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 9 Women 100 Fly
        2 Grace Hedin DU NT 1:12.52
        3 Sydney Mueller UNC NT NT
        4 Jenna Serpa CU NT 1:15.16
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 9 Women 100 Fly
        2 Marissa Suleski CSU NT 1:14.61
        3 Natasha Testa CSU 1:07.63 1:07.93
        4 Emily Waters-Leiga UNC 1:10.73 1:11.73
        5 Ella Steckler CU NT 1:14.03
Event 10 Men 100 Fly
        1 Tyler Sweet CSU NT 1:01.68
        2 Angelo Baca CU 1:06.28 1:02.20
        3 Evan Benke CU 1:02.69 1:01.26
        4 Jordan Breen CU 1:05.69 1:05.42
        5 Gary Carpenter DU NT 1:05.96
Event 11 Women 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 11 Women 50 Back
        2 Jessica Pardue UNC NT 39.44
        3 Sydney McAndrews CSU NT NT
        4 Alyson Edelstein DU NT 37.16
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 11 Women 50 Back
        1 Sammy Mestnik UNC NT 38.16
        2 Sam Bowman UNC NT 32.71
        3 Alexandra Richey UNC 45.82 42.33
        4 Rose Goodman CU NT 36.51
        5 Mary Burks UNC NT 30.64
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 11 Women 50 Back
        1 Rebekah Urban UNC 34.12 32.22
        2 Kendall Sparkman UNC 31.75 31.87
        3 Jenna Hattendorf CSU 31.60 31.99
        4 Mason Redmond CU 31.69 31.86
        5 Julia Dukes CU 32.60 33.09
        6 Angela Jumbeck CSU 39.71 37.27
Event 12 Men 50 Back
        1 Jalen Chudacoff CU NT 28.67
        2 Austin Ward CU NT 28.37
        3 Maxim Kondratenko CU 26.03 26.68
        4 Quintin Brown CU 27.68 31.31
        5 Michael Hansen CU NT 34.02
        6 Adrian Padilla CU NT NT
Event 13 Women 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 13 Women 100 Free
        2 Ella Steckler CU NT NT
        3 Lily Tees CSU NT 1:03.01
        4 Megan Jones UNC NT 1:01.21
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 13 Women 100 Free
        1 Kate Reader CU NT 1:05.79
        2 Abbie Young DU NT NT
        3 Sarah Solis CSU NT 1:06.84
        4 Rose Goodman CU NT 1:08.16
        5 Claudia Flores CSU NT 1:05.40
        6 Autumn Sharon UNC NT 1:07.67
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 13 Women 100 Free
        1 Meghan Casey CSU NT 1:09.15
        2 Nicole Daley CU NT NT
        3 Erin Kelley CSU 1:13.17 1:10.56
        4 Brianna Barsick UNC 1:13.27 1:14.57
        5 Sydney McAndrews CSU NT 1:06.94
        6 Rebecca Rosenberg DU NT 1:08.33
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 13 Women 100 Free
        1 Jessica Pardue UNC 1:09.09 1:14.23
        2 Alyson Edelstein DU 1:08.07 1:11.16
        3 Izzy Greenhut CU 1:04.82 1:04.30
        4 Alyssa Izboinikov UNC 1:07.91 1:07.53
        5 Chloe Toscano CU 1:08.90 1:10.75
        6 Alyse Rowe CU 1:09.36 1:00.58
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 13 Women 100 Free
        1 Alina Heider UNC 1:03.07 1:03.62
        2 Patricia Helbin CU 1:02.32 1:00.25
        3 Madi Coonts UNC 58.86 58.42
        4 Stephanine Pascua CSU 1:01.34 1:01.06
        5 Alex Guthrie CU 1:02.69 1:02.14
        6 Haley Hilliard UNC 1:03.65 1:04.12
Event 14 Men 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 14 Men 100 Free
        1 Jalen Chudacoff CU NT 56.25
        2 Justin Russell UNC NT 1:01.59
        3 Tyler Sweet CSU NT 59.88
        4 Jules Korman DU NT 56.86
        5 Joshua Churchill CSU NT 55.62
        6 William Mecham CSU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 14 Men 100 Free
        1 Matt Lawson CU 54.69 54.55
        2 Braden Eidem UNC 54.20 54.97
        3 Evan Benke CU 51.27 52.22
        4 Matt Lenneman CU 53.14 53.97
        5 Caden Montano CU 54.66 58.40
        6 William Delbrueck CSU 55.81 57.06
Event 15 Women 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        2 Natasha Testa CSU NT 37.51
        3 Natalie Lazor UNC NT 36.03
        4 Emily Roberts CSU NT 40.28
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        1 Takara Okamoto CSU NT 1:12.34
        2 Kayleigh Shinn UNC 42.32 1:12.16
        3 Meghan McGowan CU 39.84 1:11.71
        4 Makayla Lucero UNC 40.13 1:12.38
        5 Sarah Solis CSU NT 1:14.65
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        1 Alex Multer CU 38.79 38.55
        2 Crimson Barker UNC 36.38 35.43
        3 Lucie Majeticova CU 34.25 34.87
        4 Iva Majeticova CU 36.37 36.52
        5 Rebecca Rosenberg DU 36.38 37.94
        6 Lily Rutter UNC 39.75 39.03
Event 16 Men 50 Breast
        1 Jordan Breen CU 33.67 33.54
        2 Benji Morris CU 29.46 30.93
        3 Owen Mathews CSU 28.98 29.17
        4 CJ Amman CU 29.13 28.87
        5 Brady Chewakin CU 31.81 31.94
Event 17 Women 500 Free
        2 Grace Hedin DU NT 6:17.98
        3 Elana Neilly UNC 7:34.37 7:32.80
        4 Jennifer Quigley CU NT 6:52.84
        5 Lindsey Foust CU NT 6:39.91
Event 18 Men 500 Free
        2 Joe Buchanan UNC 7:06.75 7:08.46
        3 Sandy Wierzba CSU 5:36.83 NT
        4 Austin Ward CU NT 5:29.78
Event 19 Women 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 19 Women 200 Free
        2 CU B CU NT 1:59.42
        3 UNC B UNC NT 1:55.90
        4 CSU B CSU NT 1:56.81
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 19 Women 200 Free
        2 CU A CU 1:54.69 1:53.47
        3 UNC A UNC 1:48.19 1:47.56
        4 CSU A CSU 1:51.74 1:53.38
        5 DU A DU 2:07.65 2:05.43
Event 20 Men 200 Free Relay
        2 CSU A CSU 1:38.36 1:38.19
        3 CU B CU 1:33.22 1:39.51
        4 CU A CU 1:36.69 1:36.33
        5 UNC A UNC 1:43.31 1:45.22
Event 21 Women 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 21 Women 100 Back
        2 Abbie Young DU NT NT
        3 Makayla Stark UNC 1:14.68 1:14.02
        4 Chloe Toscano CU 1:19.78 1:22.37
        5 Meghan Casey CSU NT 1:12.80
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 21 Women 100 Back
        1 Julia Dukes CU 1:10.84 1:12.80
        2 Mason Redmond CU 1:08.09 1:11.77
        3 Taite Henderson UNC 1:06.21 1:05.39
        4 Jenna Hattendorf CSU 1:08.02 1:08.10
        5 Rachel Lynch UNC 1:09.05 1:10.27
        6 Alina Heider UNC 1:12.37 1:11.78
Event 22 Men 100 Back
        1 Justin Russell UNC NT NT
        2 Quintin Brown CU 1:06.43 NT
        3 Maxim Kondratenko CU 56.69 57.58
        4 Nick Schmidt UNC 1:00.47 1:02.42
        5 Jules Korman DU 1:08.87 1:08.99
Event 23 Women 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 23 Women 50 Fly
        2 Sydney Mueller UNC NT NT
        3 Haley Hilliard UNC NT 33.35
        4 Patricia Helbin CU NT 36.33
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 23 Women 50 Fly
        1 Rebekah Urban UNC NT 31.08
        2 Lily Tees CSU NT 31.73
        3 Brianna Barsick UNC 40.87 39.08
        4 Jenna Serpa CU NT 32.50
        5 Alex Guthrie CU NT 32.93
        6 Belinda Polynice CU NT 31.86
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 23 Women 50 Fly
        1 Claudia Flores CSU 33.19 32.60
        2 Marissa Suleski CSU 31.75 32.75
        3 Autumn Sharon UNC 30.81 31.50
        4 Emily Waters-Leiga UNC 31.02 31.65
        5 Izzy Greenhut CU 31.77 32.21
        6 Amanda Ferguson DU 37.55 42.18
Event 24 Men 50 Fly
        1 Gary Carpenter DU NT 28.98
        2 Jordan Breen CU 27.44 27.41
        3 Angelo Baca CU 26.04 27.12
        4 Joshua Churchill CSU 26.57 25.29
        5 Paul Hibberd CSU 28.34 28.19
        6 Adrian Padilla CU NT 26.95
Event 25 Women 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 25 Women 100 Breast
        1 Emma Page CSU NT 1:16.55
        2 Megan Jones UNC NT 1:21.24
        3 Kayleigh Shinn UNC 1:30.72 1:29.94
        4 Nicole Daley CU 1:31.69 NT
        5 Elana Neilly UNC NT 1:39.87
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 25 Women 100 Breast
        1 Lily Rutter UNC 1:26.25 1:23.82
        2 Crimson Barker UNC 1:22.09 1:19.65
        3 Lucie Majeticova CU 1:15.87 1:16.74
        4 Iva Majeticova CU 1:18.14 1:20.01
        5 Alyssa Izboinikov UNC 1:22.29 1:21.77
        6 Meghan McGowan CU 1:27.91 1:27.44
Event 26 Men 100 Breast
        3 Owen Mathews CSU 1:05.29 1:05.05
        4 Matt Lenneman CU 1:05.54 1:06.36
Event 27 Women 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 27 Women 100 IM
        2 Alyssa Izboinikov UNC NT 1:20.73
        3 Takara Okamoto CSU NT 1:10.04
        4 Mary Burks UNC NT 1:07.67
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 27 Women 100 IM
        1 Makayla Lucero UNC NT 1:19.32
        2 Stephanine Pascua CSU NT 1:15.09
        3 Natasha Testa CSU NT 1:13.25
        4 Jenna Hattendorf CSU NT 1:15.39
        5 Rebecca Rosenberg DU NT 1:17.34
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 27 Women 100 IM
        1 Lucie Majeticova CU 1:20.75 1:16.46
        2 Makayla Stark UNC 1:19.24 1:18.58
        3 Rebekah Urban UNC 1:17.12 1:12.30
        4 Sydney McAndrews CSU 1:18.83 1:17.21
        5 Sammy Mestnik UNC 1:19.83 1:20.84
        6 Madi Coonts UNC NT 1:10.49
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 27 Women 100 IM
        1 Claudia Flores CSU 1:13.70 1:15.67
        2 Kendall Sparkman UNC 1:13.50 1:15.69
        3 Taite Henderson UNC 1:07.88 1:08.93
        4 Alex Multer CU 1:12.72 1:14.15
        5 Alex Guthrie CU 1:13.69 1:14.93
        6 Julia Dukes CU 1:15.23 1:16.60
Event 28 Men 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 28 Men 100 IM
        1 Benji Morris CU NT 1:01.59
        2 Michael Hansen CU 1:12.21 1:10.42
        3 Zachary Brown CU 1:05.65 1:05.61
        4 Gary Carpenter DU 1:07.30 1:07.33
        5 William Delbrueck CSU NT 1:06.47
        6 Paul Hibberd CSU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 28 Men 100 IM
        1 Braden Eidem UNC 1:03.87 1:05.14
        2 CJ Amman CU 1:03.69 NT
        3 Maxim Kondratenko CU 58.43 59.12
        4 Brady Chewakin CU 1:03.06 1:03.43
        5 Angelo Baca CU 1:03.69 NT
        6 Nick Schmidt UNC 1:04.61 NT
Event 29 400 Free Relay
        1 CSU A CSU NT 3:55.86
        2 CU B CU 4:20.79 4:40.20
        3 UNC A UNC 4:16.48 4:12.79
        4 CU A CU 4:17.09 4:24.00
        5 DU A DU 4:26.02 NT
Event 29 Women 400 Free Relay
        1 CSU A CSU NT 3:55.86
        2 CU B CU 4:20.79 4:40.20
        3 UNC A UNC 4:16.48 4:12.79
        4 CU A CU 4:17.09 4:24.00
        5 DU A DU 4:26.02 NT
Event 30 Men 400 Free Relay
        3 CU A CU 3:28.11 3:35.82
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home