SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

6th Annual Raleighwood Invitational

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 200 Medley Relay
2 Men 200 Medley Relay
3 Women 200 Breast
4 Men 200 Breast
5 Women 100 Back
6 Men 100 Back
7 Women 200 Free
8 Men 200 Free
9 Women 400 IM
10 Men 400 IM
11 Women 50 Free
12 Men 50 Free
13 Women 100 Fly
14 Men 100 Fly
15 Women 50 Breast
16 Men 50 Breast
19 Women 100 IM
20 Men 100 IM
21 Women 400 Free Relay
22 Men 400 Free Relay
23 Women 200 Free Relay
24 Men 200 Free Relay
25 Women 200 Back
26 Men 200 Back
27 Women 50 Fly
28 Men 50 Fly
29 Women 500 Free
30 Men 500 Free
31 Women 50 Back
32 Men 50 Back
33 Women 100 Free
34 Men 100 Free
35 Women 200 Fly
36 Men 200 Fly
37 Women 100 Breast
38 Men 100 Breast
39 Women 200 IM
40 Men 200 IM

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Women 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        3 LC A LC NT 2:29.43
        4 UNC A UNC NT 2:00.29
        5 W&M A W&M NT 2:14.94
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        2 UNCG A UNCG NT 2:24.52
        3 ASU A ASU NT 2:16.71
        4 VOLS A VOLS NT 2:04.13
        5 CNU A CNU NT 2:03.43
        6 UNCW A UNCW NT 2:03.90
        7 WFU A WFU NT 2:11.65
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        1 GMU A GMU 2:07.00 2:07.26
        2 VCU A VCU 2:03.41 2:04.49
        3 NCSU A NCSU 2:00.00 1:57.47
        4 JMU A JMU 1:57.00 1:57.71
        5 UGASC A UGASC 1:58.47 1:56.84
        6 DUKE A DUKE 2:02.40 2:05.91
        7 VTSC A VTSC 2:04.00 2:02.52
        8 ELON A ELON NT NT
Event 2 Men 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        3 CNU A CNU NT 1:49.93
        4 W&M A W&M NT 1:38.22
        5 LU A LU NT 1:41.63
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        1 WFU A WFU NT 2:07.31
        2 ELON A ELON NT 1:49.91
        3 UNC A UNC NT 1:44.13
        4 UNCW A UNCW NT 1:45.44
        5 VOLS A VOLS NT 1:48.19
        6 UNCG A UNCG NT 2:07.15
        7 ASU A ASU NT 1:51.87
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        1 DUKE A DUKE 1:44.00 1:44.91
        2 ODU A ODU 1:42.90 1:46.50
        3 NCSU A NCSU 1:41.00 1:42.94
        4 JMU A JMU 1:39.00 1:40.37
        5 GMU A GMU 1:40.00 1:42.97
        6 UGASC A UGASC 1:41.19 1:41.46
        7 VCU A VCU 1:43.00 1:45.01
        8 VTSC A VTSC 1:50.00 1:45.33
Event 3 Women 200 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 3 Women 200 Breast
        3 Emma-Rose Eckert NCSU NT 2:37.91
        4 Maggie McGinty UGASC 3:05.00 2:48.32
        5 Erin Geiszler ASU NT 2:39.90
        6 Katie Carter UNCG NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 3 Women 200 Breast
        1 Abby Winterstein VOLS 2:50.00 2:50.17
        2 Jenny Schuster UNCW 2:46.81 2:06.37
        3 Mila Korobkina UNC 2:40.02 2:42.77
        4 Lexi Asip UGASC 2:30.00 2:35.50
        5 Kayla Hunter UNCW 2:35.03 2:35.15
        6 Anna Schlemmer VTSC 2:45.00 NT
        7 Emma Freiling W&M 2:50.00 2:38.52
        8 Megan Yingling W&M 2:50.00 3:02.30
Event 4 Men 200 Breast
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 4 Men 200 Breast
        3 Carter Gupton VOLS NT 2:39.22
        4 Robert Allen WFU NT 2:53.45
        5 Daniel Liu NCSU NT 2:37.58
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 4 Men 200 Breast
        1 Stanton Parham NCSU NT 2:38.09
        2 Andrew Frigo GMU NT 2:19.56
        3 Liam Rowell CNU NT 3:08.68
        4 Chase Plaster LU NT 2:41.01
        5 Conor Hale ASU NT 2:28.82
        6 Daryl Misquith VCU NT 2:59.17
        7 Matthew Adams NCSU NT 2:34.32
        8 Aaron Tate LU NT 2:30.13
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 4 Men 200 Breast
        1 Colin Murphy W&M 2:45.00 2:59.65
        2 Jonathan Castellanos VTSC 2:45.00 2:32.84
        3 Chris McHenry VTSC 2:42.99 2:33.12
        4 Tommy Ronayne W&M 2:40.00 2:37.11
        5 Matt Hill W&M 2:40.00 2:40.84
        6 Paul Kemp W&M 2:44.39 2:50.75
        7 Neelin Vakil NCSU 2:45.00 2:33.34
        8 Matt Wadler ELON NT 2:54.86
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 4 Men 200 Breast
        1 Victor Cai DUKE 2:35.00 2:25.19
        2 Mark Shen VTSC 2:30.00 2:49.81
        3 Eric Sterneld UGASC 2:20.00 2:19.32
        4 Andrew Frederick W&M 1:15.00 NT
        5 Jacob King UGASC 2:11.68 2:23.92
        6 Christian Lauffer NCSU 2:25.00 2:22.01
        7 Lucas Orlowski NCSU 2:30.00 2:22.36
        8 David Chen DUKE 2:40.00 2:32.99
Event 5 Women 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 5 Women 100 Back
        1 Zoe Nerantzis CNU NT 1:15.70
        2 Maggie Hume UGASC NT 1:14.99
        3 Maggie Dooley VCU NT 1:33.35
        4 Rebecca Field ASU NT NT
        5 Gabby Ridge ELON NT NT
        6 Caley Dunn LC NT 1:24.69
        7 Anna Eckerd VCU NT 1:15.25
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 5 Women 100 Back
        1 Amanda Jones ASU NT 1:08.65
        2 Miriam Lokits CNU NT 1:18.77
        3 Christine Huynh VCU NT NT
        4 Lacey Beamer CNU NT 1:16.42
        5 Michelle Brown VOLS NT 1:11.63
        6 Kari Furrow LC NT 1:37.16
        7 Isabella Naccarato LU NT 1:37.33
        8 Katherine Snidow CNU NT 1:16.80
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 5 Women 100 Back
        1 Alyssa Wurst NCSU NT 1:12.88
        2 Amanda Wilcox WFU NT 1:13.77
        3 Megan Laurer NCSU NT 1:14.53
        4 Rebecca Wade UNC 1:26.00 1:22.22
        5 Kate Martelino VTSC 1:35.00 NT
        6 Keely Curran VCU NT 1:12.63
        7 Hannah Grimm WFU NT 1:16.26
        8 Torie Bolger ELON NT 1:11.38
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 5 Women 100 Back
        1 Mayleigh Davis JMU 1:25.00 1:14.80
        2 Kiersten Cook UNC 1:20.00 1:16.16
        3 Grace Smith DUKE 1:20.00 1:22.42
        4 Brooke Gemmer VCU 1:17.61 1:16.64
        5 Lauren Hackett UNCW 1:19.00 1:19.72
        6 Abby Fergus W&M 1:20.00 1:15.45
        7 Marissa Devine UNC 1:20.02 1:14.09
        8 Nira Marte UGASC 1:25.00 1:25.34
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 5 Women 100 Back
        1 Meghan Oettinger NCSU 1:17.00 1:21.29
        2 Katherine Epps UNCW 1:16.87 1:18.45
        3 Emma Mitchum JMU 1:15.50 1:15.82
        4 Laurel York NCSU 1:15.00 1:16.66
        5 Maddie Braye UNC 1:15.00 NT
        6 Tia Glover VTSC 1:16.00 1:13.13
        7 Kaylyn Norville UNC 1:17.00 1:16.03
        8 Haimeng Zhao W&M 1:17.00 1:13.68
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 5 Women 100 Back
        1 Madison Lowrey VCU 1:14.27 1:13.93
        2 Lindy Hanes JMU 1:13.11 1:13.75
        3 Corey Spell UNCW 1:12.55 1:09.34
        4 Kate Revels VTSC 1:12.00 NT
        5 Jenna Weikel JMU 1:12.42 1:11.73
        6 Mackenzie Osterreich VTSC 1:13.00 1:17.31
        7 Jessica McQuaid JMU 1:13.38 1:11.57
        8 Blair Johnson CNU 1:14.51 1:12.03
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 5 Women 100 Back
        1 Amanda Jacobson UNCW 1:11.25 1:13.34
        2 Aya Andos JMU 1:10.00 1:11.39
        3 Haley Pierce UGASC 1:10.00 1:11.09
        4 Jordan Reeves NCSU 1:10.00 1:16.84
        5 Kaitlyn Pollock VTSC 1:10.00 1:09.13
        6 Ali Ramirez UGASC 1:10.00 NT
        7 Ellen Robertson UNC 1:10.02 NT
        8 Laura Traugot UNC 1:11.28 1:13.50
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 5 Women 100 Back
        1 Tiffany Huddleston CNU 1:09.91 1:10.06
        2 Anna Eisenbeis UGASC 1:08.00 1:10.58
        3 Cassie McBryde VTSC 1:07.00 1:11.75
        4 Emma Buckley W&M 1:06.00 NT
        5 Natalie Thomas NCSU 1:07.00 1:08.71
        6 Carole Fish UNC 1:08.00 NT
        7 Savannah Moore UNC 1:09.01 1:15.35
        8 Abby Winterstein VOLS 1:10.00 1:07.47
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 5 Women 100 Back
        1 Julianna Prim UNC 1:05.02 1:01.31
        2 Pim Silpacharn VTSC 1:05.00 1:05.47
        3 Fern Guimond UNC 1:05.00 1:07.07
        4 Anna Wirasaputra VTSC 1:03.00 NT
        5 Bekah Johnson NCSU 1:04.00 1:03.53
        6 Madeline Ross NCSU 1:05.00 1:07.95
        7 Erin Geoghan UGASC 1:05.00 1:06.60
        8 Rachel Cook VCU 1:05.03 1:08.47
Event 6 Men 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 6 Men 100 Back
        1 Grant Tremaine VCU NT 1:04.63
        2 Thomas Alexander NCSU NT 59.56
        3 Nathan Hunnicutt ELON NT 58.27
        4 Matthew Sonnan LU NT 1:06.59
        5 Walter Hall UNCG NT 1:35.03
        6 Josh Harrington GMU NT 1:04.28
        7 Chris Mette VTSC NT 1:05.58
        8 Stephen Madison CNU NT 1:06.44
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 6 Men 100 Back
        1 James Szczepkowski ASU NT 1:02.20
        2 Grayson Albers ELON NT 1:06.08
        3 Noah Klug ODU NT NT
        4 Spencer Jordan NCSU NT 1:05.97
        5 Chris Ganey CNU NT 1:09.84
        6 Joseph Hall LU NT 59.68
        7 Cameron Young ODU NT NT
        8 Jeff Leu ELON NT 1:01.40
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 6 Men 100 Back
        1 Hunter Epperson LC NT 2:19.50
        2 Samuel Kappler LU NT 1:11.25
        3 Ben Davidson LU NT 56.26
        4 Blake Dunson LU NT 1:01.18
        5 Connor Aiken GMU NT 59.22
        6 Kyle Hammond VCU NT 1:18.87
        7 Luke Bede VTSC NT 1:07.73
        8 Denarius Nguyen VCU NT 55.11
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 6 Men 100 Back
        1 Jonathan Castellanos VTSC 1:10.00 1:08.08
        2 Thomas Matrejek NCSU 1:08.00 1:04.54
        3 Kevin Vintimilla VCU 1:07.73 1:06.47
        4 Jibran Ali VCU 1:07.06 1:07.72
        5 Zachary Nicol UNCW 1:07.72 56.83
        6 Chris McHenry VTSC 1:08.00 1:08.57
        7 Ramin Zarfeshan VTSC 1:08.00 1:04.00
        8 Ryan Reeb NCSU NT 1:14.82
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 6 Men 100 Back
        1 Nicholas Sarvella CNU 1:05.11 1:03.95
        2 Ben Shenal VTSC 1:05.00 1:04.87
        3 Jake Witt VTSC 1:05.00 1:07.29
        4 Josh Hayward VTSC 1:03.00 1:02.43
        5 Brian Roskelly UGASC 1:04.00 NT
        6 Ethan Weiland VOLS 1:05.00 1:01.87
        7 JD Humphrey UNC 1:05.05 NT
        8 Hayes Taylor UGASC 1:06.00 1:11.98
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 6 Men 100 Back
        1 Julian Boehlert NCSU 1:02.00 1:00.40
        2 Josh Smith UGASC 1:00.88 1:01.44
        3 Parker Given JMU 1:00.00 1:00.57
        4 Charlie Bradshaw NCSU 1:00.00 1:03.30
        5 Alan Zambeli-Ljepovic DUKE 1:00.00 1:06.36
        6 Shahan Jayasinghe GMU 1:00.77 1:03.95
        7 Takoda Ren UNC 1:01.01 1:01.07
        8 Arjun Ganesh W&M 1:02.00 1:02.63
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 6 Men 100 Back
        1 Cameron Brackmann VTSC 1:00.00 NT
        2 Ben Hardin NCSU 1:00.00 NT
        3 Joseph High UNC 59.69 57.63
        4 Zachary McCaslin W&M 58.00 54.63
        5 Kyle Mastracci VTSC 59.61 1:01.04
        6 Leo Tuenker NCSU 1:00.00 NT
        7 Chris Schell NCSU 1:00.00 1:07.85
        8 Calvin Chenault JMU 1:00.00 59.80
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 6 Men 100 Back
        1 Peter Compton UNC 57.09 NT
        2 Justin Kim DUKE 57.00 58.54
        3 Sam Kettlewell-Sites JMU 55.00 54.54
        4 Jacob Larsen W&M 54.00 54.62
        5 Justin Moore NCSU 54.00 56.58
        6 Drew Weber W&M 56.00 57.22
        7 Jordan Kelber NCSU 57.00 57.21
        8 Austin Griffin UGASC 57.47 58.46
Event 7 Women 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 7 Women 200 Free
        2 Hannah Woolard CNU NT 2:12.02
        3 Jessica Matthews LC NT NT
        4 Olivia Rhodes LU NT 2:41.14
        5 Emily White UNCG NT 2:35.31
        6 Hailey Richter LU NT 3:13.08
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 7 Women 200 Free
        1 Caroline Armstrong DUKE NT 2:38.35
        2 Maddy Anderson NCSU NT 2:25.66
        3 Marlee Murray WFU NT 2:26.90
        4 Julia Perrone CNU NT 2:25.89
        5 Marania Lelaki ODU NT 2:15.93
        6 Anna Hudson LU NT NT
        7 Constance Polnow CNU NT 2:20.12
        8 Marie-Hélène Boudreau ASU NT 2:19.56
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 7 Women 200 Free
        1 Cecelia Nerantzis CNU NT 2:10.69
        2 Mackenzie Hennessee VOLS NT NT
        3 Rebecca Wade UNC 3:00.00 2:42.33
        4 Emma Sharrett W&M 2:45.00 2:27.92
        5 Julianna Ducker NCSU 2:50.00 2:58.20
        6 Elizabeth Brown LU NT NT
        7 Amanda Wilcox WFU NT 2:28.22
        8 Catherine Kiser VCU NT 2:28.95
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 7 Women 200 Free
        1 Alex Williams VTSC 2:30.00 2:33.07
        2 Blair Johnson CNU 2:26.07 2:26.54
        3 Sierra Burick WFU 2:25.00 2:14.82
        4 Meghan Meyers JMU 2:23.00 2:25.80
        5 Abigail Lowe UNCW 2:23.50 2:16.17
        6 Rachel Eberenz UNCW 2:26.00 2:29.02
        7 Belle Flomerfelt VOLS 2:30.00 2:19.87
        8 Carrie Gray NCSU 2:42.00 2:49.11
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 7 Women 200 Free
        1 Lauren Falvey W&M 2:20.00 2:26.71
        2 Megan Welch NCSU 2:20.00 2:24.58
        3 Nicole Himebaugh NCSU 2:19.00 2:18.77
        4 Amanda Prater UGASC 2:17.95 2:17.19
        5 Samantha Wooten NCSU 2:19.00 2:16.64
        6 Lydia Concannon VTSC 2:20.00 NT
        7 Talya Ozbelli NCSU 2:20.00 NT
        8 Megan McCreary VTSC 2:20.00 2:12.57
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 7 Women 200 Free
        1 Caroline Fagan W&M 2:15.00 2:17.08
        2 Michelle Wei DUKE 2:14.00 2:14.36
        3 Rachel Nye NCSU 2:12.00 2:11.78
        4 Claire Kartoz W&M 2:10.00 2:10.31
        5 Allie Pierce UNC 2:10.00 2:24.54
        6 Madison Speece UGASC 2:12.00 2:18.47
        7 Lauren Jerothe GMU 2:15.00 NT
        8 Mary Beth Mahaffey UGASC 2:16.00 2:22.38
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 7 Women 200 Free
        1 Leah Schwartz DUKE 2:10.00 2:08.26
        2 Sarah Redmond UNC 2:08.01 NT
        3 Marissa James NCSU 2:06.00 2:07.56
        4 Caroline Greiner UNC 2:03.46 2:11.68
        5 Natalie Thomas NCSU 2:06.00 2:16.03
        6 Carissa Hardy NCSU 2:08.00 2:13.31
        7 Savannah Moore UNC 2:08.83 2:30.89
        8 Stephanie Crater DUKE 2:10.00 2:14.71
Event 8 Men 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 8 Men 200 Free
        3 Austin Lindhorst ASU NT 2:07.48
        4 Will Axon VOLS NT NT
        5 Kyle Knachel CNU NT 2:02.13
        6 Jack Iglehart GMU NT 2:04.26
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 8 Men 200 Free
        1 Aaron Jones UNCG NT 2:46.19
        2 Eric Barna GMU NT 2:00.36
        3 Travis Fehr LU NT 2:17.56
        4 Freddie Shashety LU NT 2:23.81
        5 Dennis Wetzel UGASC NT 2:14.85
        6 Drew Smith GMU NT 1:59.49
        7 Thomas Alexander NCSU NT 2:03.04
        8 Sean Moon VCU NT 2:16.75
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 8 Men 200 Free
        1 William Schroeder VCU NT 1:55.94
        2 Adam Williams LU NT 2:02.16
        3 Matthew Mast GMU 2:15.00 2:06.70
        4 Josh Gordon GMU 2:10.00 2:18.20
        5 Mark Shen VTSC 2:10.00 2:11.77
        6 John Thompson UNC 2:18.00 2:08.00
        7 Danny Fernandez LU NT 2:01.04
        8 Jacob Whyte ELON NT 2:07.52
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 8 Men 200 Free
        1 Matt Baskette VTSC 2:10.00 NT
        2 Evan LaCombe DUKE 2:07.00 2:06.45
        3 Phillip Sullivan VTSC 2:00.02 2:01.29
        4 Noah Burrell DUKE 2:00.00 2:06.12
        5 Ramin Zarfeshan VTSC 2:00.00 2:02.95
        6 Jack DeVries UNCW 2:03.00 1:59.16
        7 Samuel Stump NCSU 2:07.00 2:05.00
        8 David Chen DUKE 2:10.00 2:04.08
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 8 Men 200 Free
        1 Alexander Donovan UNC 2:00.00 2:07.31
        2 Adam Coleman UNC 2:00.00 2:18.72
        3 Nolan Hopkins NCSU 2:00.00 2:04.15
        4 Ryan Grunert UGASC 1:57.17 1:55.54
        5 Patrick Sperandeo JMU 1:59.00 2:01.71
        6 Jacob Lodge JMU 2:00.00 1:54.91
        7 Charlie Bradshaw NCSU 2:00.00 2:08.08
        8 Brian Chan DUKE 2:00.00 NT
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 8 Men 200 Free
        1 Garrett Powell NCSU 1:56.50 2:00.24
        2 Jesse Burnley GMU 1:55.00 1:54.78
        3 Trey Lowe VTSC 1:52.99 1:51.26
        4 Nikita Zemlevskiy DUKE 1:52.00 1:49.65
        5 Alex Vanik W&M 1:52.00 1:51.87
        6 Justin Kim DUKE 1:53.00 NT
        7 Victor O'Toole VTSC 1:56.00 1:56.47
        8 John Stay NCSU 1:57.00 NT
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 8 Men 200 Free
        1 Tyson Klose NCSU 1:52.00 1:53.73
        2 Billy Kirkendall GMU 1:51.73 1:53.97
        3 Noah Cameron ASU 1:50.00 1:49.77
        4 Kevin Cortright W&M 1:48.00 1:55.45
        5 Jake Otterbein UNC 1:48.69 1:49.55
        6 Jacob Larsen W&M 1:50.00 NT
        7 Cory Gibson NCSU 1:52.00 1:55.71
        8 Brett Dickey NCSU 1:52.00 1:59.94
Event 9 Women 400 IM
        1 Madison Oehler VOLS NT 5:38.26
        2 Anna Eckerd VCU NT 5:30.90
        3 Jillien Zukaitis UGASC 5:30.20 5:31.96
        4 Jane Oberhauser UNC 4:50.00 5:08.60
        5 Sarah Jorgensen JMU 5:15.00 4:58.86
        6 Caroline Armstrong DUKE NT 6:18.67
        7 Maya Harrington VCU NT 4:58.92
Event 10 Men 400 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 10 Men 400 IM
        3 Carter Gupton VOLS NT 5:17.38
        4 David Jeremiah GMU NT 4:37.92
        5 Ethan Raub LU NT 4:20.74
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 10 Men 400 IM
        2 Dennis Ling DUKE 5:10.00 5:03.82
        3 Joseph High UNC 4:30.69 4:38.55
        4 Tyler Mazurek UGASC 4:03.24 4:42.98
        5 Cameron Van De Velde UGASC 4:07.07 4:21.59
        6 Victor Cai DUKE 4:45.00 4:29.99
        7 Christian Lauffer NCSU 5:30.00 NT
Event 11 Women 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Alyssa Marino LU NT 31.44
        2 Caley Dunn LC NT 32.69
        3 Claire Wood ASU NT 30.37
        4 Claire Strom ELON NT NT
        5 Leigh Harris UNCG NT 31.20
        6 Lexi Panas UNCG NT 37.34
        7 Maria del Carpio NCSU NT 37.79
        8 Hannah Woolard CNU NT 27.93
    Heat 2 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Julia Haynes NCSU NT 29.87
        2 Caroline Armstrong DUKE NT 33.03
        3 Maddy Rodriguez UNCG NT 37.70
        4 Camryn Allred ASU NT 30.62
        5 Caroline du Bus de Warnaffe ASU NT 41.98
        6 Emma Sturgeon CNU NT 27.66
        7 Michelle Brown VOLS NT 28.47
        8 Katie Carter UNCG NT 57.91
    Heat 3 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Ally Bolton LC NT 42.92
        2 Neddie Byron VTSC NT 30.12
        3 Lexi Betsock ELON NT 32.37
        4 Anna Hammond UNCG NT NT
        5 Celeste Lambert VCU NT NT
        6 Hailey Richter LU NT 37.31
        7 MaKenna Waszgis UGASC NT 37.74
        8 Maddi Hightower NCSU NT 43.04
    Heat 4 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Sky Wianecki NCSU NT 36.17
        2 Kari Furrow LC NT 33.87
        3 Jessica Matthews LC NT NT
        4 Mallorie Eberhardt UGASC NT 32.03
        5 Alyssa Reed LC NT 26.77
        6 Rachel Eberenz UNCW NT 31.60
        7 Julia Gorgol ELON NT NT
        8 Anna Schlesinger NCSU NT NT
    Heat 5 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Kerri Adkins VOLS NT 30.13
        2 Courtney Heckman UNCG NT 29.97
        3 Marie-Hélène Boudreau ASU NT 28.52
        4 Mya Scott LC NT 37.48
        5 Lauren Mackenzie ASU NT 33.08
        6 Hannah Stanicki ELON NT NT
        7 Leah Smith ELON NT NT
        8 Charlotte Murphy ASU NT 33.83
    Heat 6 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Julia Perrone CNU NT 31.37
        2 Amanda Jones ASU NT 27.74
        3 Olivia Brewer NCSU NT 34.09
        4 Maddy Peek UNCG NT 33.45
        5 Marania Lelaki ODU NT NT
        6 Katherine Snidow CNU NT 31.99
        7 Sam Holshouser ASU NT 29.15
        8 Abigail Jago LU NT 29.72
    Heat 7 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Chloe White VCU NT 35.54
        2 Zoe Nerantzis CNU NT 28.30
        3 Jordan Bryant CNU NT 31.85
        4 Sarah Cato UNCG NT 32.74
        5 Ellen Tucker LU NT 33.89
        6 Mackenzie Hennessee VOLS NT 33.01
        7 Audrey Barkeloo-Carter VOLS NT 28.41
        8 Erin Geiszler ASU NT 28.98
    Heat 8 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Lily Morgan UNCG NT 33.92
        2 Morgan Douglas LU 38.54 NT
        3 Beth Jenkins VCU 38.30 37.85
        4 Kate Martelino VTSC 36.00 34.83
        5 Julia Terhune VCU 36.79 37.83
        6 Kyndall Green UNCW 38.50 35.90
        7 Nicci Martinez ASU 44.00 42.97
        8 Sarah Muse VCU NT 30.02
    Heat 9 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Elizabeth Brown LU 35.41 32.31
        2 Julia Long UNC 35.00 NT
        3 Taylor Norman JMU 34.02 34.06
        4 Emily Hicks UGASC 33.66 33.03
        5 Shannon McElroy VTSC 34.00 NT
        6 Sarah Puckett VOLS 35.00 31.17
        7 Lacca Bowen CNU 35.21 33.30
        8 Mary Kanir UNCW 35.85 NT
    Heat 10 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Ingrid Jacobsen JMU 33.20 34.00
        2 Jenna Bakir VCU 33.00 32.33
        3 Alyssa Cuson UGASC 32.51 32.90
        4 Sienna Haynes UNCW 32.38 29.28
        5 Rebecca Wade UNC 32.38 33.83
        6 Laurel York NCSU 33.00 30.53
        7 Sara Vivian JMU 33.00 32.06
        8 Emily Mustian VCU 33.59 34.10
    Heat 11 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Katy Lund NCSU 32.00 32.27
        2 Maggie Dooley VCU 31.22 30.71
        3 Meredith Aurora VTSC 31.00 32.09
        4 Sarah Ellsmore UNCW 30.75 28.76
        5 Maggie McGinty UGASC 30.99 31.39
        6 Nicole Pemu UGASC 31.17 30.76
        7 Paisley Williams VCU 31.91 31.90
        8 Lauren Hackett UNCW 32.07 30.68
    Heat 12 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Paige Lundberg UNCW 30.32 30.93
        2 Soo Jeon NCSU 30.05 27.00
        3 Maddie Braye UNC 30.02 31.14
        4 Fern Guimond UNC 30.01 28.41
        5 Marissa Devine UNC 30.02 30.08
        6 Aleixs Ard UNC 30.02 31.29
        7 Madeline Bonner UNCW 30.19 27.64
        8 Francesca Gatterburg JMU 30.60 30.53
    Heat 13 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Ally Pagans UNC 30.00 NT
        2 Emily Pilc W&M 30.00 31.18
        3 Lindy Hanes JMU 30.00 30.55
        4 Carrie Gray NCSU 30.00 NT
        5 Cassie McBryde VTSC 30.00 29.12
        6 Grace Smith DUKE 30.00 32.76
        7 Elena Vento UGASC 30.00 31.38
        8 Claire Rowcliffe VOLS 30.00 30.69
    Heat 14 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Tia Glover VTSC 30.00 30.26
        2 Makena Glemser VTSC 30.00 NT
        3 Lauren Charles JMU 29.78 30.55
        4 Meghan Novotny JMU 29.60 30.40
        5 Samantha Wooten NCSU 29.69 29.24
        6 Gabrielle Wagner UNCW 29.88 28.88
        7 Jordan Reeves NCSU 30.00 31.65
        8 Nira Marte UGASC 30.00 32.23
    Heat 15 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Madison Lowrey VCU 29.58 30.66
        2 Maggie Hume UGASC 29.50 29.80
        3 Lauren Jerothe GMU 29.46 31.57
        4 Catherine Kiser VCU 29.10 30.19
        5 Constance Polnow CNU 29.18 29.16
        6 Lauren Falvey W&M 29.50 30.84
        7 Alexa Weisman VTSC 29.50 30.05
        8 Kelsey Sullivan JMU 29.60 29.66
    Heat 16 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Sara Tonnesen NCSU 29.00 31.05
        2 Kaitlyn Pollock VTSC 29.00 28.60
        3 Megan McCreary VTSC 29.00 28.86
        4 Mackenzie Osterreich VTSC 29.00 NT
        5 Kiersten Cook UNC 29.00 29.89
        6 Alex Williams VTSC 29.00 29.43
        7 Julia Brodley JMU 29.00 29.11
        8 Julia Hammermeister UNCW 29.01 29.32
    Heat 17 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Paige Lauder NCSU 29.00 29.95
        2 Hannah Grimm WFU 29.00 29.78
        3 Shauna Bailey UGASC 29.00 29.61
        4 Rachel Cook VCU 29.00 27.87
        5 Lydia Concannon VTSC 29.00 NT
        6 Nicole Himebaugh NCSU 29.00 28.84
        7 Irene Wright UGASC 29.00 30.21
        8 Natalie Buitrago NCSU 29.00 28.96
    Heat 18 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Jessica Wurst UGASC 28.97 NT
        2 Lucy Meyers JMU 28.73 29.05
        3 Jessica Besnier JMU 28.64 NT
        4 Allie Pierce UNC 28.50 29.47
        5 Megan Yingling W&M 28.59 28.79
        6 Heather Coppley NCSU 28.70 28.41
        7 Iva Dedic VOLS 28.87 30.94
        8 Caroline Sullivan JMU 29.00 29.53
    Heat 19 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Caroline Fagan W&M 28.50 28.43
        2 Emma Buckley W&M 28.50 NT
        3 Tiffany Huddleston CNU 28.14 28.01
        4 Madison Speece UGASC 28.03 28.68
        5 Jessica McQuaid JMU 28.14 28.41
        6 Rachel Ellsmore JMU 28.30 29.19
        7 Sierra Burick WFU 28.50 29.50
        8 Mayleigh Davis JMU 28.50 29.26
    Heat 20 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Megan Hooper UGASC 28.01 29.44
        2 Caitlyn Pallas UGASC 28.00 27.92
        3 Anna Eisenbeis UGASC 28.00 28.78
        4 Kristen Wade NCSU 28.00 NT
        5 Courtney Buhl NCSU 28.00 29.19
        6 Marissa James NCSU 28.00 27.96
        7 Belle Flomerfelt VOLS 28.00 28.82
        8 Carole Fish UNC 28.02 NT
    Heat 21 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Maddy Anderson NCSU 28.00 29.38
        2 Michelle Wei DUKE 28.00 28.11
        3 Meaghan Flynn JMU 28.00 29.50
        4 Corey Spell UNCW 27.78 28.15
        5 Marlee Murray WFU 28.00 29.51
        6 Christine Mountain JMU 28.00 29.41
        7 Evie Schott NCSU 28.00 28.49
        8 Talya Ozbelli NCSU 28.00 NT
    Heat 22 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Hali Mai JMU 27.66 28.40
        2 Jenna Weikel JMU 27.52 28.31
        3 Haley Pierce UGASC 27.50 27.71
        4 Riley Stevens JMU 27.05 28.09
        5 Peyton Helou UNCW 27.47 27.31
        6 Olivia Osborne JMU 27.50 28.66
        7 Holly Chafin UGASC 27.56 27.17
        8 Anja Benson UGASC 27.69 28.35
    Heat 23 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Sarah Redmond UNC 27.02 NT
        2 Natalie Thomas NCSU 27.00 28.04
        3 Abby Winterstein VOLS 27.00 27.85
        4 Jullia Dergunov VOLS 27.00 27.83
        5 Kate Revels VTSC 27.00 NT
        6 Katrina Huff ASU 27.00 29.23
        7 Kaylin Loch JMU 27.00 27.39
        8 Nicole Muilenburg CNU 27.02 27.17
    Heat 24 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Bailey Rudd NCSU 27.00 28.03
        2 Sarah Putney DUKE 26.90 27.72
        3 Julianna Silver UNCW 26.80 27.80
        4 Caroline Greiner UNC 26.43 27.92
        5 Ali Ramirez UGASC 26.69 NT
        6 Cassie Mora NCSU 26.90 26.83
        7 Georgianne Cushmore GMU 27.00 26.14
        8 Leah Schwartz DUKE 27.00 27.46
    Heat 25 of 25 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Anna Wirasaputra VTSC 26.30 NT
        2 Carissa Hardy NCSU 26.00 27.26
        3 Adelaide Cairns UNC 25.74 27.02
        4 Victoria Coughlin JMU 25.00 25.12
        5 Julianna Prim UNC 25.50 25.12
        6 Bekah Johnson NCSU 26.00 26.52
        7 Rachel Nye NCSU 26.00 25.96
        8 Christine Huynh VCU 26.35 27.19
Event 12 Men 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        3 Grayson Albers ELON NT 25.60
        4 Thomas Robbins NCSU NT 28.14
        5 Hunter Epperson LC NT 44.33
    Heat 2 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Josh Russel ASU NT 27.47
        2 Adam Williams LU NT 24.38
        3 Chris Ganey CNU NT 25.87
        4 Liam Rowell CNU NT 25.36
        5 Ian Crawford NCSU NT 28.03
        6 Jacob Norman LU NT 25.70
        7 Joseph Hall LU NT 22.98
    Heat 3 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Samuel Caballero Gomez VCU NT 27.82
        2 Jake Chesnet ASU NT 25.89
        3 Samuel Kappler LU NT 25.30
        4 Matt Evans ODU NT 25.36
        5 Matt Traenkle NCSU NT 24.82
        6 Jibran Ali VCU NT 25.64
        7 Mat Grinnell ELON NT 26.37
        8 Ryan Reeb NCSU NT 27.12
    Heat 4 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Chris Mette VTSC NT 25.94
        2 Stephen Madison CNU NT 24.08
        3 James Tobola ODU NT 33.14
        4 Eric Wood WFU NT NT
        5 Mark Cicenia ASU NT 26.18
        6 James Szczepkowski ASU NT 24.72
        7 Brian Duong CNU NT 26.21
        8 Austin Clark ODU NT 27.30
    Heat 5 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Matthew Adams NCSU NT NT
        2 Aaron Jones UNCG NT 28.64
        3 Madison Clarke ELON NT 27.50
        4 Blake Dunson LU NT 26.75
        5 Danny Fernandez LU NT 24.55
        6 Ian Reichow UNCG NT 24.15
        7 Carson Faix LU NT 23.48
        8 Walter Hall UNCG NT 30.45
    Heat 6 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Dema Krumenaker UGASC NT 26.75
        2 Jake Bartow VOLS NT 24.22
        3 Freddie Shashety LU NT 30.56
        4 Conor Babington ODU NT 23.68
        5 Taylor Morris ODU NT NT
        6 Zachary Schiltz UNCG NT 25.81
        7 Eric Barna GMU NT 24.81
        8 Zane Frazier ASU NT 30.73
    Heat 7 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Josh Lynch ASU NT NT
        2 Harrison Snyder NCSU NT 24.21
        3 Chase Plaster LU NT 25.31
        4 Ben Kredich VOLS NT NT
        5 Travis Fehr LU NT 28.66
        6 David Schafer LU NT 22.83
        7 Ben Davidson LU NT 22.94
        8 Chris van Dijk ELON NT 25.50
    Heat 8 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Alex Nguyen NCSU NT 28.78
        2 Nicholas Lewis LU 43.25 37.52
        3 Brandon Baker LU 32.15 28.21
        4 Christian Santos VCU 31.80 30.46
        5 Joseph Volpe VCU 32.00 32.04
        6 Boz Kaloyanov NCSU 36.00 31.32
        7 Alan Hill LU 48.20 37.83
        8 Matthew Sonnan LU NT 23.31
    Heat 9 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Christian Green WFU 31.00 29.05
        2 Andrew Brock UGASC 30.25 29.69
        3 Jonathon Clontz NCSU 30.00 NT
        4 Josh Harrington GMU 30.00 24.97
        5 Jonathan Beigel W&M 30.00 26.76
        6 Anthony Cancellieri UNCW 30.13 29.96
        7 Yujeong Jang ODU 30.41 31.04
        8 David Hough LU 31.54 NT
    Heat 10 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Anthony Reid UGASC 29.00 29.72
        2 Matthew Byram VCU 28.72 27.96
        3 Sean Hinkle VCU 28.00 27.95
        4 Kiel Posner VCU 28.00 NT
        5 Lexx Pino DUKE 28.00 26.51
        6 Jeremy Goldstein GMU 28.18 30.13
        7 Matthew Hawks JMU 28.89 28.40
        8 Albert Thompson VTSC 29.50 27.41
    Heat 11 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Diego Gonzalez VCU 27.13 28.52
        2 Spencer Jordan NCSU 27.00 27.58
        3 Michael Dellanno JMU 26.90 27.19
        4 Dennis Wetzel UGASC 26.87 27.02
        5 Joseph Shank GMU 26.87 27.55
        6 Thomas Matrejek NCSU 27.00 24.72
        7 Nicholas Apostolico NCSU 27.00 27.14
        8 Robert Allen WFU 27.59 27.16
    Heat 12 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 JD Humphrey UNC 26.02 NT
        2 David Chen DUKE 26.00 25.63
        3 Max Radocha VTSC 26.00 25.23
        4 Noah Meyer WFU 26.00 26.35
        5 David Jeremiah GMU 26.00 25.12
        6 Christopher Fowler VOLS 26.00 25.25
        7 Michael Buckley VOLS 26.00 24.94
        8 Grant Tremaine VCU 26.69 26.38
    Heat 13 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Tommy Ronayne W&M 26.00 25.58
        2 Luke Shiley JMU 26.00 25.80
        3 Luke Bede VTSC 25.90 25.20
        4 Alan Zambeli-Ljepovic DUKE 25.53 26.59
        5 Daryl Misquith VCU 25.78 26.96
        6 Steven Erlenbach NCSU 26.00 27.42
        7 Matt DeMalo JMU 26.00 25.15
        8 Duncan McClure NCSU 26.00 26.33
    Heat 14 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Jesse Burnley GMU 25.50 23.24
        2 Hayes Taylor UGASC 25.30 25.25
        3 Ben Shenal VTSC 25.30 26.24
        4 Joshua Pesich ODU 25.19 NT
        5 Matthew Macaluso VCU 25.22 25.20
        6 Kyle Hammond VCU 25.30 25.65
        7 Duncan Matthews NCSU 25.44 24.92
        8 Joshua Misquith ODU 25.50 NT
    Heat 15 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Mark Shen VTSC 25.08 NT
        2 Andrew Frederick W&M 25.00 24.14
        3 Leo Tuenker NCSU 25.00 NT
        4 Trevor De Castro NCSU 25.00 23.03
        5 Brian Donahue W&M 25.00 25.50
        6 Justin Restrepo NCSU 25.00 25.81
        7 Noah Klug ODU 25.01 25.07
        8 Shahan Jayasinghe GMU 25.13 26.51
    Heat 16 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Evan LaCombe DUKE 24.89 25.26
        2 Paul Kemp W&M 24.62 25.54
        3 Nolan Hopkins NCSU 24.51 24.70
        4 Jack Iglehart GMU 24.48 24.42
        5 Nicholas Madel JMU 24.50 NT
        6 Gavin Dzurenda JMU 24.53 26.11
        7 Donald Greiner VOLS 24.65 24.43
        8 Arjun Ganesh W&M 24.99 25.05
    Heat 17 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Chris Knappe VCU 24.25 24.29
        2 Will Dobson JMU 24.20 24.85
        3 Nicholas Sarvella CNU 24.07 24.50
        4 John Stay NCSU 24.00 24.31
        5 Alexander Donovan UNC 24.02 25.04
        6 Drew Smith GMU 24.07 NT
        7 Wes Jamison JMU 24.20 24.37
        8 Grey English VCU 24.34 23.61
    Heat 18 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 David Wong UNC 24.00 24.61
        2 Adam Coleman UNC 24.00 24.77
        3 David Batson NCSU 24.00 24.37
        4 Alex Chung W&M 24.00 24.37
        5 Kyle Tatich WFU 24.00 NT
        6 Jake Skigen NCSU 24.00 23.67
        7 Ethan Weiland VOLS 24.00 23.94
        8 Josh Smith UGASC 24.00 24.77
    Heat 19 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Bradley Hlebak UNCW 23.97 23.81
        2 Brian Chan DUKE 23.90 NT
        3 Charlie Bradshaw NCSU 23.80 24.63
        4 Andrew Snail UNCW 23.71 24.63
        5 Kyle Mastracci VTSC 23.75 24.35
        6 Cameron Brackmann VTSC 23.90 NT
        7 Jack DeVries UNCW 23.97 23.13
        8 Matt Lubin JMU 24.00 24.20
    Heat 20 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Trent Rafferty UGASC 23.50 25.11
        2 Arthur Vidineyev VOLS 23.50 23.78
        3 Zach Carder ODU 23.46 NT
        4 Dennis Ling DUKE 23.40 23.66
        5 Caleb Bollenbacher NCSU 23.40 23.87
        6 Andrew Sargent VTSC 23.50 24.13
        7 Matt Baskette VTSC 23.50 25.20
        8 Chris McHenry VTSC 23.65 23.98
    Heat 21 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Chase Smith ODU 23.35 23.64
        2 Gregory Hubbard ODU 23.27 24.16
        3 Lucas Orlowski NCSU 23.00 23.60
        4 Nikita Zemlevskiy DUKE 23.00 23.41
        5 Justin Kim DUKE 23.00 23.87
        6 Charles Race ODU 23.24 NT
        7 Cory Hire UGASC 23.34 23.92
        8 Billy Kirkendall GMU 23.35 23.84
    Heat 22 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Ryan Grunert UGASC 23.00 23.86
        2 JJ Feden JMU 22.90 23.44
        3 Samuel Brinkley UNC 22.80 22.80
        4 Drew Weber W&M 22.50 23.56
        5 Carter Howe NCSU 22.70 NT
        6 Parker Given JMU 22.90 23.17
        7 Jackson Lavley NCSU 23.00 25.08
        8 Kevin Cortright W&M 23.00 24.43
    Heat 23 of 23 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Christian Harris W&M 22.30 22.01
        2 Jacob Larsen W&M 22.00 22.98
        3 Ryan Torie UNC 21.70 NT
        4 Kevin Mastracci JMU 21.29 21.55
        5 Eric Sterneld UGASC 21.56 22.31
        6 Sam Kettlewell-Sites JMU 21.85 21.96
        7 Noah Cameron ASU 22.00 23.11
        8 Jordan Kelber NCSU 22.50 22.89
Event 13 Women 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 13 Women 100 Fly
        1 Julia Perrone CNU NT 1:20.19
        2 Delaney Morris LU NT NT
        3 Hannah Woolard CNU NT 1:06.38
        4 Katherine Snidow CNU NT 1:19.60
        5 Nicole Himebaugh NCSU NT 1:13.00
        6 Emily White UNCG NT 1:23.36
        7 Caroline Armstrong DUKE NT 1:23.48
        8 Kayla Hunter UNCW NT 1:05.48
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 13 Women 100 Fly
        1 Erin Geiszler ASU NT 1:11.56
        2 Jenna Bakir VCU 1:24.75 1:28.30
        3 Megan McCreary VTSC 1:20.00 NT
        4 Jessica Besnier JMU 1:14.00 NT
        5 Amanda Jacobson UNCW 1:16.05 1:08.63
        6 Julia Long UNC 1:24.00 1:10.36
        7 Paige Lauder NCSU NT 1:14.94
        8 Emma Sturgeon CNU NT NT
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 13 Women 100 Fly
        1 Ellen Robertson UNC 1:10.02 NT
        2 Karalee Corbeil VOLS 1:10.00 1:08.43
        3 Leah Schwartz DUKE 1:09.00 1:06.01
        4 Claire Kartoz W&M 1:07.00 1:10.86
        5 Katherine Rooney JMU 1:08.00 1:09.17
        6 Megan Welch NCSU 1:10.00 1:08.97
        7 Emma Freiling W&M 1:10.00 1:04.29
        8 Mary Beth Mahaffey UGASC 1:11.46 1:14.54
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 13 Women 100 Fly
        1 Anja Benson UGASC 1:04.60 1:06.85
        2 Cassie Mora NCSU 1:04.00 1:05.28
        3 Georgianne Cushmore GMU 1:01.56 1:01.62
        4 Adelaide Cairns UNC 1:00.35 1:05.14
        5 Julianna Prim UNC 1:01.01 59.80
        6 Jane Oberhauser UNC 1:01.64 1:04.37
        7 Meaghan Flynn JMU 1:04.50 1:11.11
        8 Stephanie Crater DUKE 1:05.00 1:10.71
Event 14 Men 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 14 Men 100 Fly
        2 Matthew Mast GMU NT 1:01.69
        3 Gregory Hubbard ODU NT NT
        4 Chase Smith ODU NT 57.71
        5 Andrew Frigo GMU NT 57.08
        6 Harrison Snyder NCSU NT 58.84
        7 Zachary Nicol UNCW NT 56.55
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 14 Men 100 Fly
        1 Jeff Leu ELON NT NT
        2 Joshua Misquith ODU NT NT
        3 Andriy Nix CNU NT 1:05.44
        4 Evan LaCombe DUKE NT 1:01.55
        5 Kyle Knachel CNU NT 59.03
        6 Matt Wadler ELON NT 1:20.31
        7 Jorge Miranda LU NT 58.00
        8 Josh Harrington GMU NT 1:06.37
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 14 Men 100 Fly
        1 Noel Buitrago NCSU NT 57.87
        2 Noah Klug ODU 1:09.30 1:03.42
        3 Dennis Ling DUKE 1:05.00 1:04.04
        4 Matthew Rock DUKE 1:03.00 1:07.06
        5 Max Radocha VTSC 1:05.00 1:02.35
        6 Tanner Schisler UNCW 1:05.00 1:00.84
        7 Ethan Raub LU NT 52.98
        8 Connor Aiken GMU NT 55.07
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 14 Men 100 Fly
        1 John Thompson UNC 1:02.00 58.96
        2 Daniel Colwell UNC 1:01.08 1:00.85
        3 Garrett Vollino UGASC 1:00.04 59.05
        4 Kyle Tatich WFU 1:00.00 NT
        5 Alan Zambeli-Ljepovic DUKE 1:00.00 1:06.32
        6 Trent Rafferty UGASC 1:00.54 59.70
        7 Brian Duong CNU 1:01.98 1:01.29
        8 Josh Hayward VTSC 1:02.00 1:00.65
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 14 Men 100 Fly
        1 Ramin Zarfeshan VTSC 1:00.00 1:02.66
        2 Takoda Ren UNC 59.10 57.72
        3 Tyler Mazurek UGASC 58.92 58.74
        4 Calvin Chenault JMU 58.00 1:00.23
        5 Garrett Powell NCSU 58.30 59.53
        6 David Batson NCSU 59.00 1:01.96
        7 William Schroeder VCU 59.31 57.43
        8 Ethan Weiland VOLS 1:00.00 58.71
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 14 Men 100 Fly
        1 Zachary McCaslin W&M 57.00 54.89
        2 Billy Kirkendall GMU 56.38 NT
        3 Victor O'Toole VTSC 56.00 57.81
        4 John Stay NCSU 56.00 58.72
        5 Nikita Zemlevskiy DUKE 56.00 54.84
        6 Alex Vanik W&M 56.00 57.40
        7 Georgy Scholten NCSU 57.00 NT
        8 Victor Cai DUKE 57.01 58.21
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 14 Men 100 Fly
        1 Jesse Yue DUKE 55.00 NT
        2 Peter Compton UNC 53.99 NT
        3 Denarius Nguyen VCU 52.75 53.33
        4 Cameron Van De Velde UGASC 52.23 51.89
        5 Ben Reiter UNC 52.69 NT
        6 Jake Otterbein UNC 53.69 54.32
        7 Arthur Vidineyev VOLS 54.50 56.13
        8 Dalton Langston NCSU 55.00 57.09
Event 15 Women 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 14 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        3 Audrey Barkeloo-Carter VOLS NT 45.03
        4 Emily Hicks UGASC NT 41.85
        5 Caley Dunn LC NT 49.48
    Heat 2 of 14 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        1 Emily Mustian VCU NT 46.17
        2 Courtney Heckman UNCG NT 38.57
        3 Caroline du Bus de Warnaffe ASU NT 45.03
        4 Cecelia Nerantzis CNU NT 36.10
        5 Carolyn Hess UNCG NT 48.01
        6 Marania Lelaki ODU NT NT
        7 Maria del Carpio NCSU NT 47.99
        8 Julia Gorgol ELON NT NT
    Heat 3 of 14 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        1 Lacey Beamer CNU NT 39.93
        2 Evie Schott NCSU NT 37.26
        3 Lexi Betsock ELON NT 40.02
        4 Claire Wood ASU NT 40.56
        5 Beth Jenkins VCU NT 49.50
        6 Elizabeth Gillette GMU NT 39.33
        7 Anna Hammond UNCG NT NT
        8 Olivia Bear ASU NT 36.70
    Heat 4 of 14 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        1 Chloe White VCU NT 44.99
        2 Leigh Harris UNCG NT 42.51
        3 Mackenzie Hennessee VOLS NT 43.78
        4 Emma-Rose Eckert NCSU NT 32.80
        5 Olivia Brewer NCSU NT 47.51
        6 Amanda Jones ASU NT 37.12
        7 Kayla Simmons ASU NT 40.40
        8 Anna Hudson LU NT NT
    Heat 5 of 14 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        1 Camryn Allred ASU NT 39.37
        2 Jordan Bryant CNU NT 41.26
        3 Meghan Miller UGASC 54.43 54.63
        4 Julia Terhune VCU 47.10 46.64
        5 Rebecca Mangan UNCW 49.04 40.40
        6 Delaney Morris LU NT NT
        7 Miriam Lokits CNU NT 39.26
        8 Haydn Updike LC NT NT
    Heat 6 of 14 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        1 Mackenzie Osterreich VTSC 45.00 44.67
        2 Abby Fergus W&M 43.00 40.47
        3 Sara Vivian JMU 43.00 42.57
        4 Paisley Williams VCU 42.09 42.91
        5 Kaylee Berzsenyi UNC 42.37 39.97
        6 Kelly Kopera W&M 43.00 42.83
        7 Tia Glover VTSC 44.00 44.73
        8 Taylor Norman JMU 45.00 48.38
    Heat 7 of 14 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        1 Katherine Epps UNCW 41.78 41.75
        2 Emily Pilc W&M 41.00 NT
        3 Gabrielle Wagner UNCW 40.53 38.84
        4 Ally Pagans UNC 40.00 NT
        5 Kelsey Sullivan JMU 40.17 39.53
        6 Sienna Haynes UNCW 40.91 39.75
        7 Nicole Pemu UGASC 41.55 41.92
        8 Brooke Gemmer VCU 42.00 39.94
    Heat 8 of 14 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        1 Lucy Meyers JMU 40.00 42.14
        2 Francesca Gatterburg JMU 39.30 40.68
        3 Rachel Cook VCU 39.00 37.48
        4 Julia Brodley JMU 39.00 38.68
        5 Irene Wright UGASC 39.00 39.87
        6 Christine Mountain JMU 39.00 39.56
        7 Julia Long UNC 40.00 NT
        8 Laurel York NCSU 40.00 39.93
    Heat 9 of 14 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        1 Danielle Jenkins UGASC 38.68 40.14
        2 Abigail Lowe UNCW 38.31 38.35
        3 Kaitlyn Pollock VTSC 38.00 39.80
        4 Sarah Jorgensen JMU 38.00 38.75
        5 Sara Tonnesen NCSU 38.00 40.58
        6 Minny Siriveerawan UGASC 38.13 37.92
        7 Soo Jeon NCSU 38.56 NT
        8 Meghan Novotny JMU 39.00 40.21
    Heat 10 of 14 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        1 Alexa Weisman VTSC 38.00 42.05
        2 Sarah Putney DUKE 38.00 38.80
        3 Keely Curran VCU 38.00 38.56
        4 Sarah Muse VCU 37.63 40.57
        5 Olivia Osborne JMU 38.00 39.41
        6 Charlotte George NCSU 38.00 37.65
        7 Meredith Aurora VTSC 38.00 38.53
        8 Margaret Ann Peterson NCSU 38.00 37.37
    Heat 11 of 14 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        1 Kaylyn Norville UNC 37.02 38.97
        2 Caroline Sullivan JMU 37.00 37.77
        3 Madeline Bonner UNCW 36.20 36.12
        4 Zoe Nerantzis CNU 36.08 36.13
        5 Nicole Muilenburg CNU 36.16 36.45
        6 Christina Borzacchiello UNCW 36.83 35.26
        7 Megan Yingling W&M 37.00 38.13
        8 Celeste Lambert VCU 37.15 40.71
    Heat 12 of 14 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        1 Jullia Dergunov VOLS 36.00 NT
        2 Madeline Ross NCSU 36.00 36.87
        3 Madeleine Foley JMU 35.82 36.93
        4 Neddie Byron VTSC 35.00 35.52
        5 Sierra Burick WFU 35.50 38.17
        6 Kennedy Smith UGASC 35.92 37.45
        7 Jessica McQuaid JMU 36.00 39.32
        8 Aya Andos JMU 36.00 37.62
    Heat 13 of 14 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        1 Caitlyn Pallas UGASC 35.00 38.34
        2 Lydia Concannon VTSC 35.00 NT
        3 Jane Oberhauser UNC 34.04 35.60
        4 Emma Freiling W&M 34.00 33.56
        5 Maggie McGinty UGASC 34.01 34.69
        6 Anja Benson UGASC 34.54 36.04
        7 Anna Schlemmer VTSC 33.00 NT
        8 Kate Revels VTSC 35.00 NT
    Heat 14 of 14 Event 15 Women 50 Breast
        1 Lexi Asip UGASC 33.62 33.66
        2 Julianna Silver UNCW 32.81 34.47
        3 Mila Korobkina UNC 32.02 NT
        4 Kaylin Loch JMU 32.00 33.91
        5 Katherine Rooney JMU 32.00 36.01
        6 Victoria Coughlin JMU 32.50 33.74
        7 Erin Geoghan UGASC 35.00 35.97
        8 Makena Glemser VTSC 34.00 NT
Event 16 Men 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 13 Event 16 Men 50 Breast
        3 Thomas Robbins NCSU NT 37.58
        4 Matthew Sonnan LU NT 34.02
        5 Matthew Byram VCU NT 45.44
    Heat 2 of 13 Event 16 Men 50 Breast
        2 Hunter Epperson LC NT 1:06.54
        3 Joshua Pesich ODU NT NT
        4 Jorge Miranda LU NT 30.65
        5 Josh Lynch ASU NT NT
        6 Chase Plaster LU NT 31.80
        7 Chris Mette VTSC NT 33.28
    Heat 3 of 13 Event 16 Men 50 Breast
        1 Matt Traenkle NCSU NT 32.76
        2 Nicholas Apostolico NCSU NT NT
        3 Zach Carder ODU NT NT
        4 Aaron Tate LU NT 30.08
        5 Chris van Dijk ELON NT 32.54
        6 Robert Allen WFU NT 34.74
        7 David Schafer LU NT 29.10
        8 Ian Reichow UNCG NT 32.18
    Heat 4 of 13 Event 16 Men 50 Breast
        1 Zachary Schiltz UNCG NT 36.06
        2 Kiel Posner VCU NT 43.33
        3 Taylor Morris ODU NT NT
        4 Boz Kaloyanov NCSU NT 42.62
        5 Josh Reeder ASU NT NT
        6 Yujeong Jang ODU NT 40.67
        7 Madison Clarke ELON NT 35.90
        8 Blake Dunson LU NT 33.94
    Heat 5 of 13 Event 16 Men 50 Breast
        1 Diego Gonzalez VCU NT 42.73
        2 Carter Gupton VOLS NT 32.85
        3 Charles Race ODU NT NT
        4 Mat Grinnell ELON NT 34.38
        5 Christian Green WFU NT 39.57
        6 Christian Santos VCU NT 49.33
        7 Conor Hale ASU NT 31.85
        8 Eric Wood WFU NT 32.64
    Heat 6 of 13 Event 16 Men 50 Breast
        1 Conor Babington ODU NT 30.55
        2 Jake Chesnet ASU NT NT
        3 Austin Clark ODU NT 35.18
        4 Carson Faix LU NT 29.51
        5 James Tobola ODU NT 40.15
        6 Kyle Hammond VCU NT 38.69
        7 Jack Iglehart GMU NT 35.36
        8 Joshua Misquith ODU NT NT
    Heat 7 of 13 Event 16 Men 50 Breast
        1 Brandon Baker LU 38.52 38.21
        2 Jeremy Goldstein GMU 37.60 42.19
        3 Liam Rowell CNU 36.51 35.20
        4 Daryl Misquith VCU 35.44 35.52
        5 Samuel Brinkley UNC 36.02 32.29
        6 Joseph Volpe VCU 36.88 38.92
        7 Sean Moon VCU 38.00 36.22
        8 Andrew Brock UGASC 38.55 37.47
    Heat 8 of 13 Event 16 Men 50 Breast
        1 Joseph Shank GMU 35.10 36.56
        2 Josh Gordon GMU 35.00 37.69
        3 Matthew Macaluso VCU 35.00 33.35
        4 Colin Murphy W&M 35.00 35.68
        5 Stanton Parham NCSU 35.00 33.09
        6 William Schroeder VCU 35.00 32.26
        7 Grey English VCU 35.03 32.07
        8 Kevin Vintimilla VCU 35.33 35.04
    Heat 9 of 13 Event 16 Men 50 Breast
        1 Dennis Wetzel UGASC 34.95 35.05
        2 Tommy Ronayne W&M 34.00 33.36
        3 Matt Lubin JMU 34.00 32.35
        4 Jake Witt VTSC 34.00 34.78
        5 Christopher Fowler VOLS 34.00 33.34
        6 Jacob Valente VTSC 34.00 36.53
        7 Miller Barnett UGASC 34.15 34.20
        8 Brian Donahue W&M 35.00 33.83
    Heat 10 of 13 Event 16 Men 50 Breast
        1 John Stay NCSU 33.00 NT
        2 Matt Hill W&M 33.00 34.03
        3 Michael Palumbo UNC 32.02 33.62
        4 Chris McHenry VTSC 32.00 31.30
        5 Matt Lionetti VTSC 32.00 31.08
        6 Brian Roskelly UGASC 32.38 32.63
        7 Kyle Mastracci VTSC 33.00 32.44
        8 Paul Kemp W&M 33.20 32.66
    Heat 11 of 13 Event 16 Men 50 Breast
        1 Daniel Liu NCSU 32.00 32.02
        2 Phillip Sullivan VTSC 31.01 31.59
        3 Noah Burrell DUKE 31.00 32.75
        4 Jamison Hauser UNC 30.15 30.62
        5 Mark Shen VTSC 31.00 34.21
        6 Justin Restrepo NCSU 31.00 31.35
        7 Albert Thompson VTSC 32.00 36.20
        8 Matt Baskette VTSC 32.00 34.75
    Heat 12 of 13 Event 16 Men 50 Breast
        1 Brian Chan DUKE 30.00 37.47
        2 David Chen DUKE 30.00 31.31
        3 Connor Aiken GMU 29.89 29.48
        4 Alex Chung W&M 29.50 NT
        5 Andrew Sargent VTSC 29.50 30.45
        6 Kyle Tatich WFU 29.90 NT
        7 Alex Medovar VTSC 30.00 NT
        8 Alexander Donovan UNC 30.02 32.82
    Heat 13 of 13 Event 16 Men 50 Breast
        1 Jacob Lodge JMU 29.00 31.28
        2 Patrick Sperandeo JMU 29.00 31.57
        3 Jacob King UGASC 28.73 28.91
        4 Christian Lauffer NCSU 28.00 28.48
        5 Jake Skigen NCSU 28.00 28.84
        6 Trey Lowe VTSC 29.00 29.13
        7 Tyson Klose NCSU 29.00 28.40
        8 Lucas Orlowski NCSU 29.00 29.44
Event 19 Women 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        2 Courtney Heckman UNCG NT 1:19.77
        3 Abigail Jago LU NT 1:19.35
        4 Paige Lauder NCSU NT 1:14.46
        5 Gabby Ridge ELON NT NT
        6 Audrey Barkeloo-Carter VOLS NT NT
        7 Kayla Hunter UNCW NT 1:07.50
    Heat 2 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Haydn Updike LC NT NT
        2 Alyssa Reed LC NT 1:06.66
        3 Katie Carter UNCG NT 2:28.34
        4 Megan Laurer NCSU NT 1:18.04
        5 Courtney Buhl NCSU NT 1:15.48
        6 Elizabeth Gillette GMU NT 1:19.85
        7 Kari Furrow LC NT 1:40.50
        8 Sam Holshouser ASU NT NT
    Heat 3 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Mallorie Eberhardt UGASC NT 1:23.40
        2 Camryn Allred ASU NT NT
        3 Torie Bolger ELON NT NT
        4 Margaret Ann Peterson NCSU NT 1:22.10
        5 Rebecca Field ASU NT NT
        6 Maddy Peek UNCG NT 1:28.03
        7 Meghan Miller UGASC NT 1:44.05
        8 Isabella Naccarato LU NT 1:40.35
    Heat 4 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Ellen Tucker LU NT NT
        2 Lacca Bowen CNU NT 1:27.30
        3 Claire Strom ELON NT NT
        4 Julia Brodley JMU NT 1:20.68
        5 Madison Speece UGASC NT 1:15.38
        6 Jordan Bryant CNU NT 1:23.24
        7 Evie Schott NCSU NT 1:14.73
        8 Rachel Ellsmore JMU NT 1:19.05
    Heat 5 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Kayla Simmons ASU NT 1:17.45
        2 Hannah Stanicki ELON NT NT
        3 Marie-Hélène Boudreau ASU NT 1:16.57
        4 Megan Hooper UGASC NT 1:15.32
        5 Ingrid Jacobsen JMU NT 1:27.84
        6 Olivia Bear ASU NT 1:10.79
        7 Lily Morgan UNCG NT 1:26.15
        8 Amanda Wilcox WFU NT 1:20.12
    Heat 6 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 MaKenna Waszgis UGASC 1:36.91 1:41.77
        2 Meghan Oettinger NCSU 1:32.00 1:23.80
        3 Megan Welch NCSU 1:30.00 1:18.58
        4 Elena Vento UGASC 1:25.00 1:21.94
        5 Claire Rowcliffe VOLS 1:25.00 1:21.18
        6 Olivia Brewer NCSU 1:30.00 1:29.97
        7 Kate Martelino VTSC 1:35.00 1:26.55
        8 Alyssa Cuson UGASC NT 1:32.14
    Heat 7 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Rebecca Mangan UNCW 1:22.25 1:22.30
        2 Mayleigh Davis JMU 1:20.60 1:19.39
        3 Abby Fergus W&M 1:20.00 1:17.46
        4 Rachel Eberenz UNCW 1:19.00 1:20.42
        5 Ally Pagans UNC 1:20.00 NT
        6 Marissa Devine UNC 1:20.02 NT
        7 Kelly Kopera W&M 1:21.00 1:22.08
        8 Sara Vivian JMU 1:24.00 1:22.38
    Heat 8 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Madison Lowrey VCU 1:18.58 1:18.06
        2 Natalie Buitrago NCSU 1:18.00 1:13.34
        3 Brooke Gemmer VCU 1:17.41 1:17.37
        4 Lauren Charles JMU 1:16.13 1:19.14
        5 Kaylyn Norville UNC 1:17.00 1:14.14
        6 Abigail Lowe UNCW 1:17.78 1:14.46
        7 Danielle Jenkins UGASC 1:18.18 1:19.47
        8 Sarah Ellsmore UNCW 1:18.78 1:14.63
    Heat 9 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Shauna Bailey UGASC 1:16.00 1:20.84
        2 Haimeng Zhao W&M 1:16.00 1:12.00
        3 Maddie Braye UNC 1:15.02 1:22.96
        4 Anna Wirasaputra VTSC 1:15.00 NT
        5 Bailey Rudd NCSU 1:15.00 NT
        6 Mary Beth Mahaffey UGASC 1:15.54 1:16.23
        7 Charlotte George NCSU 1:16.00 1:15.97
        8 Jessica Besnier JMU 1:16.00 NT
    Heat 10 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Anna Schlemmer VTSC 1:15.00 NT
        2 Caroline Sullivan JMU 1:15.00 1:15.65
        3 Heather Coppley NCSU 1:15.00 1:14.09
        4 Celeste Lambert VCU 1:14.77 1:21.65
        5 Hali Mai JMU 1:15.00 1:13.28
        6 Lucy Meyers JMU 1:15.00 1:16.67
        7 Lydia Concannon VTSC 1:15.00 NT
        8 Amanda Jacobson UNCW 1:15.00 1:15.34
    Heat 11 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Kennedy Smith UGASC 1:14.15 1:16.95
        2 Kerri Adkins VOLS 1:14.00 1:15.81
        3 Alexa Weisman VTSC 1:13.50 1:15.23
        4 Meghan Meyers JMU 1:13.00 1:13.78
        5 Minny Siriveerawan UGASC 1:13.13 1:13.09
        6 Keely Curran VCU 1:13.63 NT
        7 Emma Mitchum JMU 1:14.00 1:15.82
        8 Blair Johnson CNU 1:14.26 1:15.55
    Heat 12 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Karalee Corbeil VOLS 1:13.00 1:14.31
        2 Nicole Muilenburg CNU 1:12.83 1:12.06
        3 Christine Huynh VCU 1:12.35 1:12.05
        4 Ellen Robertson UNC 1:12.02 NT
        5 Anna Eckerd VCU 1:12.25 1:10.35
        6 Anna Eisenbeis UGASC 1:12.47 1:13.35
        7 Zoe Nerantzis CNU 1:12.99 1:11.21
        8 Kaitlyn Pollock VTSC 1:13.00 1:13.64
    Heat 13 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Madeleine Foley JMU 1:12.00 1:13.35
        2 Meaghan Flynn JMU 1:12.00 1:17.31
        3 Megan Yingling W&M 1:11.00 1:12.72
        4 Aya Andos JMU 1:11.00 1:12.12
        5 Olivia Osborne JMU 1:11.00 1:12.63
        6 Sara Tonnesen NCSU 1:11.00 NT
        7 Neddie Byron VTSC 1:12.00 1:08.24
        8 Laura Traugot UNC 1:12.00 NT
    Heat 14 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Riley Stevens JMU 1:10.00 1:11.72
        2 Rachel Nye NCSU 1:10.00 1:06.77
        3 Haley Pierce UGASC 1:10.00 1:10.10
        4 Carole Fish UNC 1:10.00 NT
        5 Carissa Hardy NCSU 1:10.00 1:09.74
        6 Mackenzie Osterreich VTSC 1:10.00 1:20.14
        7 Makena Glemser VTSC 1:10.00 NT
        8 Amanda Prater UGASC 1:10.79 1:12.18
    Heat 15 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Cassie McBryde VTSC 1:09.00 1:14.75
        2 Emma Sturgeon CNU 1:08.20 1:08.61
        3 Pim Silpacharn VTSC 1:08.00 1:07.42
        4 Holly Chafin UGASC 1:07.50 1:10.11
        5 Cecelia Nerantzis CNU 1:07.80 1:06.78
        6 Sarah Redmond UNC 1:08.02 NT
        7 Caitlyn Pallas UGASC 1:08.26 NT
        8 Katrina Huff ASU 1:10.00 1:14.83
    Heat 16 of 16 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Cassie Mora NCSU 1:07.00 1:08.11
        2 Caroline Greiner UNC 1:05.12 1:11.45
        3 Erin Geoghan UGASC 1:05.00 1:08.63
        4 Adelaide Cairns UNC 1:03.98 1:07.01
        5 Kaylin Loch JMU 1:05.00 1:07.98
        6 Maya Harrington VCU 1:05.04 1:04.04
        7 Victoria Coughlin JMU 1:06.50 1:06.83
        8 Anja Benson UGASC 1:07.34 1:08.99
Event 20 Men 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        2 Thomas Matrejek NCSU NT 1:04.96
        3 Nathan Hunnicutt ELON NT 1:00.21
        4 Connor Brocke VTSC NT 1:11.63
        5 Joseph Shank GMU NT 1:15.58
        6 Andrew Frigo GMU NT 57.90
    Heat 2 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Chris van Dijk ELON NT NT
        2 Jorge Miranda LU NT 1:01.02
        3 Diego Gonzalez VCU NT 1:21.31
        4 Madison Clarke ELON NT 1:12.41
        5 Eric Wood WFU NT NT
        6 Eric Barna GMU NT 1:02.35
        7 David Jeremiah GMU NT 1:04.35
        8 Chris Mette VTSC NT NT
    Heat 3 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Daniel Liu NCSU NT 1:07.12
        2 Joseph Hall LU NT 58.39
        3 Nicholas Sarvella CNU NT 1:05.83
        4 Matthew Mast GMU NT NT
        5 Ian Crawford NCSU NT NT
        6 Trevor De Castro NCSU NT 1:01.66
        7 Samuel Caballero Gomez VCU NT 1:17.66
        8 Austin Clark ODU NT 1:11.28
    Heat 4 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Zach Carder ODU NT NT
        2 Noel Buitrago NCSU NT 1:00.43
        3 Grayson Albers ELON NT 1:06.22
        4 Samuel Kappler LU NT 1:09.65
        5 Carson Faix LU NT 59.98
        6 Jacob Whyte ELON NT 1:06.04
        7 Chris Ganey CNU NT 1:12.93
        8 Charles Race ODU NT NT
    Heat 5 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Luke Bede VTSC NT 1:07.30
        2 David Hough LU NT NT
        3 Josh Reeder ASU NT NT
        4 Jackson Lavley NCSU NT 1:14.14
        5 Conor Babington ODU NT 1:00.45
        6 Thomas Alexander NCSU NT 1:03.92
        7 Aaron Tate LU NT 1:00.16
        8 Kyle Knachel CNU NT 59.88
    Heat 6 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Ben Davidson LU NT 58.88
        2 Ethan Raub LU NT 56.74
        3 Nicholas Lewis LU NT 1:16.37
        4 Noah Meyer WFU NT NT
        5 Jake Chesnet ASU NT NT
        6 Matt Wadler ELON NT 1:16.43
        7 James Szczepkowski ASU NT 1:04.69
        8 Chris Knappe VCU NT NT
    Heat 7 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Shahan Jayasinghe GMU NT 1:09.25
        2 David Schafer LU NT 59.89
        3 Andrew Frederick W&M 1:20.00 1:09.03
        4 John Thompson UNC 1:15.02 1:07.45
        5 Georgy Scholten NCSU 1:16.00 NT
        6 Taylor Morris ODU NT NT
        7 Conor Hale ASU NT NT
        8 Cameron Young ODU NT NT
    Heat 8 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Evan Jones VTSC 1:12.00 NT
        2 Stanton Parham NCSU 1:11.00 1:10.19
        3 Miller Barnett UGASC 1:10.77 1:14.71
        4 Michael Buckley VOLS 1:10.00 1:04.39
        5 Sean Hinkle VCU 1:10.74 1:13.03
        6 Ryan Reeb NCSU 1:11.00 1:10.49
        7 Daryl Misquith VCU 1:11.22 NT
        8 Gavin Dzurenda JMU 1:15.00 1:11.53
    Heat 9 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Justin Restrepo NCSU 1:10.00 1:06.41
        2 Luke Shiley JMU 1:10.00 1:11.90
        3 Ben Shenal VTSC 1:10.00 1:08.55
        4 Jake Witt VTSC 1:08.00 1:06.31
        5 Michael Palumbo UNC 1:08.20 1:09.13
        6 Matt Baskette VTSC 1:10.00 1:06.30
        7 Spencer Jordan NCSU 1:10.00 1:12.83
        8 Michael Dellanno JMU 1:10.00 1:11.22
    Heat 10 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Mark Shen VTSC 1:08.00 1:09.63
        2 Kevin Vintimilla VCU 1:07.17 1:07.13
        3 Christopher Fowler VOLS 1:07.00 1:07.26
        4 Ramin Zarfeshan VTSC 1:07.00 1:02.61
        5 Matt Hill W&M 1:07.00 1:07.29
        6 Andriy Nix CNU 1:07.13 1:07.89
        7 Matt DeMalo JMU 1:08.00 1:04.74
        8 Chris McHenry VTSC 1:08.00 1:02.68
    Heat 11 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Josh Hayward VTSC 1:06.00 1:03.68
        2 Dema Krumenaker UGASC 1:05.87 1:07.19
        3 Nicholas Madel JMU 1:05.00 NT
        4 Jonathan Castellanos VTSC 1:05.00 1:04.29
        5 Brian Donahue W&M 1:05.00 1:04.16
        6 Brian Duong CNU 1:05.58 1:05.63
        7 Arjun Ganesh W&M 1:06.00 1:03.82
        8 Grey English VCU 1:06.60 1:02.18
    Heat 12 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 JD Humphrey UNC 1:04.02 NT
        2 Joshua Misquith ODU 1:03.50 NT
        3 Caleb Bollenbacher NCSU 1:03.00 1:02.87
        4 John Hinton NCSU 1:03.00 1:09.22
        5 Max Radocha VTSC 1:03.00 1:03.65
        6 Daniel Colwell UNC 1:03.35 1:03.74
        7 Matt Lionetti VTSC 1:04.00 1:04.33
        8 Noah Klug ODU 1:04.30 NT
    Heat 13 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Garrett Vollino UGASC 1:02.02 1:05.29
        2 Alex Chung W&M 1:02.00 1:01.46
        3 Leo Tuenker NCSU 1:02.00 1:01.12
        4 JJ Feden JMU 1:01.00 58.90
        5 Brian Roskelly UGASC 1:01.43 1:02.86
        6 Dalton Langston NCSU 1:02.00 1:02.55
        7 Kevin Cortright W&M 1:02.00 1:02.41
        8 Nolan Hopkins NCSU 1:02.39 1:04.30
    Heat 14 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Samuel Brinkley UNC 1:00.50 1:01.20
        2 Austin Griffin UGASC 1:00.00 1:00.92
        3 Carter Howe NCSU 1:00.00 NT
        4 David Batson NCSU 1:00.00 1:03.03
        5 Trent Rafferty UGASC 1:00.00 1:08.29
        6 Garrett Powell NCSU 1:00.00 1:01.94
        7 Victor O'Toole VTSC 1:00.50 1:00.58
        8 Chris Schell NCSU 1:01.00 1:10.35
    Heat 15 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Cory Gibson NCSU 1:00.00 1:05.85
        2 Takoda Ren UNC 59.10 58.27
        3 Arthur Vidineyev VOLS 59.00 58.64
        4 Jake Skigen NCSU 59.00 59.22
        5 Jordan Kelber NCSU 59.00 57.99
        6 Eric Sterneld UGASC 59.00 55.47
        7 Josh Smith UGASC 59.21 1:01.99
        8 Justin Moore NCSU 1:00.00 NT
    Heat 16 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Calvin Chenault JMU 58.00 1:01.36
        2 Tyson Klose NCSU 57.00 56.98
        3 Trey Lowe VTSC 55.55 56.14
        4 Kevin Mastracci JMU 52.63 52.53
        5 Denarius Nguyen VCU 52.84 54.41
        6 Ben Reiter UNC 56.69 NT
        7 Christian Lauffer NCSU 57.00 56.63
        8 Peter Compton UNC 58.59 NT
Event 21 Women 400 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 21 Women 400 Free
        3 CNU A CNU NT 4:22.64
        4 UNC A UNC NT NT
        5 UNCG A UNCG NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 21 Women 400 Free
        1 W&M A W&M NT NT
        2 VCU A VCU 4:20.84 4:14.88
        3 UGASC A UGASC 4:04.04 4:12.66
        4 DUKE A DUKE 3:53.60 NT
        5 NCSU A NCSU 3:59.00 4:06.39
        6 GMU A GMU 4:10.00 4:13.86
        7 ELON A ELON NT NT
        8 VOLS A VOLS NT NT
Event 22 Men 400 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 22 Men 400 Free
        2 UNCG A UNCG NT 4:11.23
        3 VOLS A VOLS NT NT
        4 UNC A UNC NT NT
        5 ELON A ELON NT NT
        6 LU A LU NT 3:36.55
        7 CNU A CNU NT 3:58.67
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 22 Men 400 Free
        1 ODU A ODU NT NT
        2 DUKE A DUKE 3:46.30 3:25.86
        3 GMU A GMU 3:28.37 3:24.37
        4 JMU A JMU 3:15.00 3:16.42
        5 NCSU A NCSU 3:20.00 3:31.73
        6 UGASC A UGASC 3:28.60 3:24.94
        7 VCU A VCU 3:50.00 3:58.57
        8 W&M A W&M NT 3:21.27
Event 23 Women 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 23 Women 200 Free
        2 UNCW C UNCW NT 2:01.18
        3 VCU C VCU NT 2:07.59
        4 UNC C UNC NT NT
        5 NCSU C NCSU NT 2:05.34
        6 W&M C W&M NT 2:04.07
        7 VCU D VCU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 23 Women 200 Free
        1 UNCW B UNCW NT 2:01.40
        2 ASU B ASU NT 2:02.23
        3 W&M B W&M NT 1:59.51
        4 VOLS B VOLS NT NT
        5 VCU B VCU NT 1:58.51
        6 DUKE B DUKE NT 2:00.30
        7 UNCG B UNCG NT 2:17.65
        8 UNC B UNC NT NT
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 23 Women 200 Free
        1 UNCW A UNCW NT 1:55.80
        2 W&M A W&M NT NT
        3 UNCG A UNCG NT 2:05.92
        4 JMU C JMU 1:56.00 1:56.57
        5 JMU D JMU 2:03.00 2:00.28
        6 UNC A UNC NT 1:52.75
        7 ASU A ASU NT 1:56.26
        8 VOLS A VOLS NT NT
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 23 Women 200 Free
        1 GMU A GMU 1:55.00 1:54.51
        2 NCSU B NCSU 1:52.00 1:55.83
        3 VCU A VCU 1:48.22 1:47.77
        4 JMU A JMU 1:48.00 1:48.37
        5 DUKE A DUKE 1:48.10 1:56.37
        6 NCSU A NCSU 1:50.00 1:46.42
        7 JMU B JMU 1:54.00 1:52.64
        8 UGASC A UGASC 1:55.16 1:54.63
Event 24 Men 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 24 Men 200 Free
        2 VCU D VCU NT 1:58.67
        3 UNC C UNC NT NT
        4 VCU C VCU NT 1:45.97
        5 NCSU C NCSU NT NT
        6 LU C LU NT 1:38.92
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 24 Men 200 Free
        1 W&M C W&M NT 1:42.32
        2 W&M B W&M NT 1:35.96
        3 VCU B VCU NT 1:43.12
        4 LU B LU NT 1:35.57
        5 VOLS B VOLS NT NT
        6 DUKE B DUKE NT 1:40.37
        7 UNC B UNC NT NT
        8 GMU C GMU NT 1:42.91
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 24 Men 200 Free
        1 UNCG A UNCG NT 1:43.86
        2 UNC A UNC NT NT
        3 LU A LU NT 1:31.12
        4 GMU B GMU 1:40.00 1:37.69
        5 W&M A W&M NT 1:29.70
        6 VOLS A VOLS NT NT
        7 UNCW A UNCW NT 1:36.89
        8 ASU A ASU NT 1:45.88
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 24 Men 200 Free
        1 UGASC A UGASC 1:34.10 1:36.38
        2 VCU A VCU 1:33.00 1:33.36
        3 DUKE A DUKE 1:31.20 NT
        4 JMU A JMU 1:27.00 1:27.49
        5 NCSU A NCSU 1:29.00 1:32.08
        6 NCSU B NCSU 1:32.00 1:32.30
        7 GMU A GMU 1:33.99 1:32.90
        8 JMU B JMU 1:40.00 1:41.57
Event 25 Women 200 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 25 Women 200 Back
        3 Heather Coppley NCSU NT 2:38.86
        4 Alyssa Wurst NCSU NT 2:40.00
        5 Katie Carter UNCG NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 25 Women 200 Back
        1 Laura Traugot UNC 2:31.00 2:36.13
        2 Caroline Fagan W&M 2:25.00 2:29.69
        3 Aimee McVey DUKE 2:20.00 2:18.49
        4 Bekah Johnson NCSU 2:15.00 2:18.12
        5 Marissa James NCSU 2:15.00 2:20.27
        6 Savannah Moore UNC 2:24.38 2:43.75
        7 Sarah Jorgensen JMU 2:25.00 2:22.42
        8 Keely Curran VCU NT 2:35.77
Event 26 Men 200 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 26 Men 200 Back
        2 Josh Harrington GMU NT 2:22.23
        3 William Schroeder VCU NT 2:09.38
        4 Spencer Jordan NCSU NT 2:24.91
        5 David Jeremiah GMU NT 2:13.86
        6 Kevin Vintimilla VCU NT 2:25.59
        7 Jibran Ali VCU NT 2:36.39
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 26 Men 200 Back
        1 Blake Dunson LU NT 2:18.96
        2 Chris Schell NCSU 2:10.00 NT
        3 Eric Arrington UNC 2:06.31 2:01.20
        4 Jacob Larsen W&M 1:58.00 2:02.33
        5 Joseph High UNC 2:00.69 2:05.09
        6 Zachary Nicol UNCW 2:09.59 2:07.46
        7 Victor Cai DUKE 2:15.00 2:09.99
        8 Ben Davidson LU NT 2:05.34
Event 27 Women 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        1 Emily White UNCG NT 34.11
        2 Isabella Naccarato LU NT 41.46
        3 Molly Chen DUKE NT NT
        4 Maddy Peek UNCG NT 38.23
        5 Olivia Bear ASU NT NT
        6 Amanda Jones ASU NT 30.13
        7 Paige Lauder NCSU NT 32.27
        8 Kayla Simmons ASU NT 33.22
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        1 Kyndall Green UNCW NT 41.46
        2 Emily Mustian VCU 51.90 46.13
        3 Madison Boyan DUKE 40.00 36.59
        4 Mayleigh Davis JMU 38.00 32.50
        5 Brooke Gemmer VCU 39.00 NT
        6 Marissa Devine UNC 40.02 32.33
        7 Abigail Jago LU NT 32.98
        8 Emma-Rose Eckert NCSU NT NT
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        1 Hali Mai JMU 37.00 32.12
        2 Paige Lundberg UNCW 36.50 32.86
        3 Jenna Bakir VCU 35.10 NT
        4 Lauren Charles JMU 33.67 33.72
        5 Hannah Eberenz NCSU 35.00 NT
        6 Sarah Muse VCU 35.70 NT
        7 Lauren Hackett UNCW 37.00 34.99
        8 Margaret Ann Peterson NCSU 37.00 35.98
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        1 Christine Mountain JMU 33.00 32.34
        2 Jessica Wurst UGASC 32.11 NT
        3 Maddie Braye UNC 32.02 NT
        4 Lucy Meyers JMU 32.00 33.49
        5 Anna Eckerd VCU 32.00 30.20
        6 Fern Guimond UNC 32.02 NT
        7 Emma Mitchum JMU 32.90 33.80
        8 Shauna Bailey UGASC 33.58 34.62
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        1 Megan Welch NCSU 32.00 31.19
        2 Lauren Falvey W&M 32.00 33.31
        3 Claire Kartoz W&M 31.50 31.18
        4 Jessica Besnier JMU 31.00 NT
        5 Sarah Ellsmore UNCW 31.47 31.59
        6 Jillien Zukaitis UGASC 31.82 31.81
        7 Olivia Osborne JMU 32.00 32.49
        8 Aya Andos JMU 32.00 32.53
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        1 Courtney Buhl NCSU 31.00 32.52
        2 Natalie Buitrago NCSU 31.00 31.68
        3 Rachel Ellsmore JMU 30.94 32.35
        4 Madeleine Foley JMU 30.66 30.79
        5 Amanda Prater UGASC 30.93 31.31
        6 Meghan Novotny JMU 31.00 31.50
        7 Riley Stevens JMU 31.00 30.32
        8 Kaylin Loch JMU 31.00 28.74
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        1 Amanda Jacobson UNCW 30.35 32.14
        2 Carissa Hardy NCSU 30.00 30.91
        3 Michelle Wei DUKE 30.00 30.43
        4 Julianna Prim UNC 29.20 27.33
        5 Caitlyn Pallas UGASC 29.76 28.52
        6 Mila Korobkina UNC 30.00 NT
        7 Julianna Silver UNCW 30.12 31.63
        8 Meaghan Flynn JMU 30.50 31.14
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        1 Cassie Mora NCSU 29.00 29.31
        2 Sarah Putney DUKE 28.90 29.72
        3 Victoria Coughlin JMU 28.50 28.38
        4 Georgianne Cushmore GMU 27.81 27.70
        5 Katherine Rooney JMU 28.00 30.44
        6 Adelaide Cairns UNC 28.84 NT
        7 Emma Freiling W&M 29.00 28.57
        8 Rachel Nye NCSU 29.00 28.54
Event 28 Men 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 12 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Samuel Caballero Gomez VCU NT 29.69
        2 Carson Faix LU NT 25.61
        3 Josh Reeder ASU NT NT
        4 Kyle Hammond VCU NT 32.93
        5 Jacob Lodge JMU NT 27.41
        6 Samuel Kappler LU NT 29.52
        7 Thomas Alexander NCSU NT 27.87
        8 Alex Nguyen NCSU NT 30.53
    Heat 2 of 12 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Conor Hale ASU NT NT
        2 Walter Hall UNCG NT 36.44
        3 Peyton Sickles UNCG NT NT
        4 Ethan Raub LU NT 24.51
        5 Harrison Snyder NCSU NT NT
        6 Eric Barna GMU NT 27.12
        7 Ryan Reeb NCSU NT 30.74
        8 Jorge Miranda LU NT 26.76
    Heat 3 of 12 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Lexx Pino DUKE NT 27.02
        2 Cory Gibson NCSU NT 28.77
        3 Aaron Jones UNCG NT 33.45
        4 Matt Traenkle NCSU NT 27.85
        5 Jake Chesnet ASU NT 28.39
        6 David Schafer LU NT 25.80
        7 Scott Simmons LU NT 27.58
        8 Chase Plaster LU NT 29.95
    Heat 4 of 12 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Ian Crawford NCSU NT NT
        2 Aaron Tate LU NT 27.23
        3 Jacob Norman LU NT 27.61
        4 Alan Hill LU NT 51.31
        5 Joseph Hall LU NT 24.92
        6 Billy Kirkendall GMU NT 25.90
        7 Adam Williams LU NT 26.46
        8 David Hough LU NT NT
    Heat 5 of 12 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Matthew Hawks JMU 33.73 33.52
        2 Michael Palumbo UNC 32.02 30.30
        3 Sean Moon VCU 32.00 29.74
        4 Wes Jamison JMU 30.00 29.00
        5 Sean Hinkle VCU 30.63 30.94
        6 Luke Shiley JMU 32.00 29.29
        7 Diego Gonzalez VCU 33.33 NT
        8 Nicholas Lewis LU 39.52 32.78
    Heat 6 of 12 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Sam Pease DUKE 30.00 28.73
        2 Grant Tremaine VCU 29.10 28.48
        3 Duncan McClure NCSU 29.00 29.30
        4 Matthew Rock DUKE 29.00 NT
        5 Matt DeMalo JMU 29.00 29.43
        6 JD Humphrey UNC 29.02 NT
        7 Joseph Shank GMU 29.78 30.84
        8 Chris Knappe VCU 30.00 27.20
    Heat 7 of 12 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Will Dobson JMU 28.70 27.22
        2 Grey English VCU 28.58 26.67
        3 Gavin Dzurenda JMU 28.00 30.86
        4 Samuel Stump NCSU 28.00 28.07
        5 Jake Skigen NCSU 28.00 26.33
        6 Paul Kemp W&M 28.39 28.80
        7 Jack Iglehart GMU 28.62 28.83
        8 Michael Dellanno JMU 28.90 29.20
    Heat 8 of 12 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Matt Hill W&M 27.75 28.64
        2 Nicholas Madel JMU 27.60 NT
        3 Andrew Snail UNCW 27.36 28.02
        4 Evan LaCombe DUKE 27.13 26.45
        5 Shahan Jayasinghe GMU 27.32 28.70
        6 Julian Boehlert NCSU 27.50 NT
        7 Jake Otterbein UNC 27.69 NT
        8 Tyler Mazurek UGASC 27.99 26.86
    Heat 9 of 12 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Alexander Donovan UNC 27.00 27.98
        2 Bradley Hlebak UNCW 26.97 25.50
        3 Trent Rafferty UGASC 26.55 27.84
        4 Samuel Brinkley UNC 26.00 NT
        5 Jack DeVries UNCW 26.37 26.60
        6 Garrett Vollino UGASC 26.91 26.67
        7 Caleb Bollenbacher NCSU 27.00 27.66
        8 Brian Donahue W&M 27.00 27.02
    Heat 10 of 12 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Matt Lubin JMU 26.00 26.42
        2 Kevin Cortright W&M 26.00 27.51
        3 Dalton Langston NCSU 26.00 26.38
        4 Zachary Nicol UNCW 25.58 25.39
        5 Jordan Kelber NCSU 25.60 24.77
        6 Calvin Chenault JMU 26.00 25.95
        7 David Batson NCSU 26.00 NT
        8 JJ Feden JMU 26.00 24.83
    Heat 11 of 12 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Tyson Klose NCSU 25.00 26.15
        2 Georgy Scholten NCSU 25.00 24.86
        3 Arjun Ganesh W&M 24.99 26.47
        4 Ben Reiter UNC 24.60 NT
        5 Christian Harris W&M 24.80 24.37
        6 Alex Vanik W&M 25.00 25.51
        7 John Stay NCSU 25.00 26.23
        8 Nolan Hopkins NCSU 25.32 NT
    Heat 12 of 12 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Jesse Yue DUKE 24.50 NT
        2 Drew Weber W&M 24.00 25.08
        3 Kevin Mastracci JMU 23.47 23.03
        4 Charlie Bradshaw NCSU 20.44 27.04
        5 Cameron Van De Velde UGASC 23.31 23.70
        6 Clay Boneham NCSU 24.00 23.78
        7 Denarius Nguyen VCU 24.03 24.41
        8 Connor Aiken GMU 24.54 24.11
Event 29 Women 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 29 Women 500 Free
        3 Erin Geiszler ASU NT 5:59.07
        4 Sky Wianecki NCSU NT 8:42.74
        5 Sarah Cato UNCG NT 7:47.80
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 29 Women 500 Free
        2 Samantha Routzan LU NT 7:27.00
        3 Olivia Rhodes LU NT 7:23.47
        4 Jessica Roth DUKE 6:45.00 6:59.36
        5 Julianna Ducker NCSU 8:07.00 8:20.02
        6 Elizabeth Gillette GMU NT NT
        7 Olivia Bear ASU NT NT
        8 Rebecca Mangan UNCW NT 6:44.63
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 29 Women 500 Free
        1 Emma Sharrett W&M 6:30.00 6:41.74
        2 Rachel Eberenz UNCW 6:21.00 6:42.77
        3 Jordan Reeves NCSU 6:17.78 6:57.01
        4 Jenny Schuster UNCW 6:05.00 5:54.29
        5 Sara Tonnesen NCSU 6:10.00 6:27.63
        6 Megan Welch NCSU 6:20.00 6:32.20
        7 Rachel Cook VCU 6:24.82 6:11.53
        8 Samantha Wooten NCSU 6:30.00 6:10.38
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 29 Women 500 Free
        1 Natalie Thomas NCSU 6:00.00 6:13.40
        2 Allie Pierce UNC 5:55.00 NT
        3 Carissa Hardy NCSU 5:45.00 6:07.86
        4 Marissa James NCSU 5:30.00 5:44.31
        5 Savannah Moore UNC 5:41.62 6:51.16
        6 Emma Buckley W&M 5:48.00 NT
        7 Katrina Huff ASU 6:00.00 6:26.43
        8 Kristen Wade NCSU 6:00.00 NT
Event 30 Men 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 30 Men 500 Free
        2 Danny Fernandez LU NT 5:32.01
        3 Travis Fehr LU NT 6:14.65
        4 John Hinton NCSU NT 6:50.41
        5 Adam Williams LU NT 5:44.91
        6 Connor Aiken GMU NT NT
        7 Matthew Mast GMU NT 5:42.34
        8 David Batson NCSU NT 5:51.42
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 30 Men 500 Free
        1 Andrew Frigo GMU NT 5:18.83
        2 Adam Coleman UNC 7:00.02 6:28.07
        3 Evan LaCombe DUKE 6:07.00 NT
        4 Alexander Donovan UNC 5:30.02 5:57.87
        5 Brian Chan DUKE 5:50.00 5:38.42
        6 Daryl Misquith VCU 6:43.51 7:01.01
        7 Jeremy Goldstein GMU 7:37.18 7:58.24
        8 Freddie Shashety LU NT 6:32.31
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 30 Men 500 Free
        1 Tanner Schisler UNCW 5:28.37 5:30.62
        2 Josh Gordon GMU 5:25.96 6:05.55
        3 Noah Cameron ASU 5:10.00 4:58.82
        4 Cory Gibson NCSU 5:00.00 5:19.07
        5 Victor Cai DUKE 5:01.00 5:02.25
        6 Garrett Powell NCSU 5:20.00 5:33.64
        7 Daniel Colwell UNC 5:26.43 NT
        8 Dennis Ling DUKE 5:30.00 NT
Event 31 Women 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        3 Alyssa Marino LU NT 38.04
        4 Camryn Allred ASU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        1 Lily Morgan UNCG NT 40.00
        2 Sara Allen NCSU NT 38.81
        3 Claire Wood ASU NT 34.87
        4 Carolyn Hess UNCG NT 43.66
        5 Katie Carter UNCG NT 1:08.12
        6 Julia Brodley JMU NT 37.48
        7 Rebecca Field ASU NT NT
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        1 Taylor Norman JMU NT 43.51
        2 Amanda Jones ASU NT 32.16
        3 Grace Smith DUKE NT 41.13
        4 Madison Lowrey VCU NT 33.83
        5 Catherine Kiser VCU NT 38.25
        6 Meghan Novotny JMU NT 36.92
        7 Samantha Routzan LU NT 36.50
        8 Molly Chen DUKE NT NT
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        1 Alyssa Wurst NCSU NT 34.33
        2 Kelly Kopera W&M NT 38.69
        3 Emily Mustian VCU 48.40 46.52
        4 Julia Terhune VCU 46.30 49.88
        5 Hailey Richter LU 48.25 41.02
        6 Isabella Naccarato LU 55.63 45.99
        7 Megan Laurer NCSU NT 34.57
        8 Courtney Buhl NCSU NT 33.96
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        1 Maggie Dooley VCU 42.80 43.39
        2 Madison Boyan DUKE 40.00 38.95
        3 Ingrid Jacobsen JMU 38.50 40.29
        4 Sienna Haynes UNCW 38.10 34.21
        5 Rebecca Wade UNC 38.35 38.75
        6 Jessica Roth DUKE 40.00 40.12
        7 Abby Fergus W&M 40.00 35.14
        8 Beth Jenkins VCU 44.85 NT
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        1 Celeste Lambert VCU 37.97 38.60
        2 Katherine Epps UNCW 36.19 36.19
        3 Haimeng Zhao W&M 36.00 34.35
        4 Lauren Jerothe GMU 35.53 37.83
        5 Emma Mitchum JMU 35.90 34.96
        6 Emily Pilc W&M 36.00 37.73
        7 Kelsey Sullivan JMU 37.09 36.69
        8 Lauren Hackett UNCW 38.00 36.97
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        1 Laurel York NCSU 35.00 34.00
        2 Anna Eckerd VCU 35.00 34.07
        3 Jillien Zukaitis UGASC 34.70 34.42
        4 Corey Spell UNCW 33.56 32.02
        5 Jessica McQuaid JMU 34.64 33.84
        6 Hannah Eberenz NCSU 35.00 NT
        7 Jessica Besnier JMU 35.00 NT
        8 Meghan Oettinger NCSU 35.00 37.49
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        1 Peyton Helou UNCW 33.07 32.10
        2 Lindy Hanes JMU 33.00 33.67
        3 Jenna Weikel JMU 32.81 33.25
        4 Fern Guimond UNC 32.02 29.75
        5 Maddie Braye UNC 32.02 32.30
        6 Aya Andos JMU 33.00 33.24
        7 Laura Traugot UNC 33.00 34.51
        8 Amanda Jacobson UNCW 33.50 33.56
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        1 Marisa Deininger UNC 32.00 35.42
        2 Jordan Reeves NCSU 31.00 35.76
        3 Marissa Devine UNC 30.02 34.54
        4 Bekah Johnson NCSU 29.00 NT
        5 Cassie Mora NCSU 30.00 NT
        6 Caitlyn Pallas UGASC 30.09 30.61
        7 Christine Huynh VCU 31.52 33.08
        8 Aimee McVey DUKE 32.00 31.15
Event 32 Men 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 32 Men 50 Back
        1 Samuel Kappler LU NT 31.66
        2 Walter Hall UNCG NT 36.25
        3 Scott Simmons LU NT 31.58
        4 Josh Harrington GMU NT 29.23
        5 Ethan Raub LU NT 26.48
        6 Samuel Caballero Gomez VCU NT 34.87
        7 Jibran Ali VCU NT 30.16
        8 Chase Plaster LU NT 33.79
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 32 Men 50 Back
        1 Blake Dunson LU NT 28.33
        2 Ben Davidson LU NT 26.70
        3 James Szczepkowski ASU NT NT
        4 Christian Santos VCU 43.30 41.90
        5 Matthew Sonnan LU NT 30.28
        6 Ryan Reeb NCSU NT 33.84
        7 Matthew Hawks JMU NT 37.94
        8 Duncan McClure NCSU NT NT
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 32 Men 50 Back
        1 Brandon Baker LU 38.23 33.14
        2 Sam Pease DUKE 33.00 34.27
        3 Spencer Jordan NCSU 32.00 30.95
        4 Matt DeMalo JMU 31.00 30.00
        5 Patrick Sperandeo JMU 31.00 32.60
        6 Kiel Posner VCU 32.89 35.07
        7 Matthew Byram VCU 37.87 37.77
        8 Andrew Frederick W&M 40.00 30.83
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 32 Men 50 Back
        1 Kevin Vintimilla VCU 30.64 31.01
        2 Zachary Nicol UNCW 29.70 25.91
        3 Matt Lubin JMU 29.00 28.19
        4 Will Dobson JMU 29.00 29.31
        5 Jesse Yue DUKE 29.00 NT
        6 Chris Knappe VCU 29.41 30.01
        7 Lucas Orlowski NCSU 30.00 NT
        8 Grant Tremaine VCU 30.85 29.67
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 32 Men 50 Back
        1 Charlie Bradshaw NCSU 28.00 29.65
        2 Julian Boehlert NCSU 27.50 NT
        3 Zachary McCaslin W&M 26.00 25.83
        4 Eric Arrington UNC 24.70 24.47
        5 Jordan Kelber NCSU 25.90 26.04
        6 David Wong UNC 26.00 NT
        7 Shahan Jayasinghe GMU 27.66 28.71
        8 Wes Jamison JMU 28.60 28.98
Event 33 Women 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 11 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        1 Taylor Norman JMU NT 1:16.82
        2 Hannah Bonyak W&M NT 1:17.92
        3 Claire Wood ASU NT NT
        4 Ellen Tucker LU NT 1:21.17
        5 Jessica Roth DUKE NT 1:12.33
        6 Samantha Wooten NCSU NT 1:05.53
        7 Carolyn Hess UNCG NT NT
    Heat 2 of 11 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        1 Brooke Gemmer VCU NT 1:08.34
        2 Sky Wianecki NCSU NT 1:24.91
        3 Lauren Mackenzie ASU NT 1:14.54
        4 Kelsey Sullivan JMU NT 1:06.97
        5 Natalie Buitrago NCSU NT 1:04.05
        6 Maria del Carpio NCSU NT 1:30.02
        7 Alyssa Marino LU NT 1:15.73
        8 Elizabeth Brown LU NT 1:11.54
    Heat 3 of 11 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        1 Sam Holshouser ASU NT 1:05.56
        2 Emily White UNCG NT 1:09.19
        3 Christine Huynh VCU NT 1:02.31
        4 Keely Curran VCU NT 1:06.50
        5 Maddy Rodriguez UNCG NT 1:32.31
        6 Rachel Cook VCU NT 59.92
        7 Maggie Dooley VCU NT 1:11.36
        8 Chloe White VCU NT 1:24.60
    Heat 4 of 11 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        1 Madison Lowrey VCU NT 1:07.58
        2 Ingrid Jacobsen JMU NT 1:20.54
        3 Anna Hammond UNCG NT NT
        4 Morgan Douglas LU NT 1:25.16
        5 Grace Smith DUKE NT 1:11.97
        6 Madison Boyan DUKE NT 1:12.09
        7 Marie-Hélène Boudreau ASU NT 1:03.19
        8 Megan Laurer NCSU NT 1:08.34
    Heat 5 of 11 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        1 Emily Mustian VCU 1:26.40 NT
        2 Megan Welch NCSU 1:20.00 1:07.82
        3 Sara Allen NCSU 1:15.00 1:10.00
        4 Paisley Williams VCU 1:13.22 1:11.37
        5 Rebecca Wade UNC 1:15.00 1:15.21
        6 Sienna Haynes UNCW 1:15.82 1:04.32
        7 Julianna Ducker NCSU 1:20.00 1:21.35
        8 Samantha Routzan LU NT 1:07.84
    Heat 6 of 11 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        1 Jordan Reeves NCSU 1:10.00 1:11.25
        2 Francesca Gatterburg JMU 1:07.85 1:07.18
        3 Peyton Helou UNCW 1:07.18 1:01.99
        4 Meghan Oettinger NCSU 1:07.00 1:11.28
        5 Lucy Meyers JMU 1:07.00 1:05.67
        6 Paige Lundberg UNCW 1:07.58 1:08.74
        7 Lauren Jerothe GMU 1:09.44 1:11.47
        8 Marissa Devine UNC 1:10.02 1:05.42
    Heat 7 of 11 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        1 Corey Spell UNCW 1:06.84 1:03.56
        2 Jenna Weikel JMU 1:05.21 1:03.72
        3 Paige Lauder NCSU 1:05.00 NT
        4 Lauren Charles JMU 1:04.65 1:06.03
        5 Soo Jeon NCSU 1:05.00 NT
        6 Lauren Falvey W&M 1:05.00 1:06.48
        7 Sara Tonnesen NCSU 1:06.00 1:06.77
        8 Emma Sharrett W&M 1:07.00 1:05.71
    Heat 8 of 11 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        1 Jessica Wurst UGASC 1:04.02 NT
        2 Rachel Ellsmore JMU 1:03.25 1:05.92
        3 Heather Coppley NCSU 1:03.00 NT
        4 Olivia Osborne JMU 1:02.50 1:02.28
        5 Lindy Hanes JMU 1:03.00 1:08.01
        6 Meghan Meyers JMU 1:03.00 1:04.52
        7 Allie Pierce UNC 1:04.02 1:05.38
        8 Jessica McQuaid JMU 1:04.40 1:05.02
    Heat 9 of 11 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        1 Marisa Deininger UNC 1:02.00 1:06.28
        2 Savannah Moore UNC 1:01.25 1:13.51
        3 Claire Kartoz W&M 1:00.50 1:01.20
        4 Sarah Jorgensen JMU 1:00.00 1:01.19
        5 Emma-Rose Eckert NCSU 1:00.01 58.29
        6 Megan Yingling W&M 1:01.00 1:02.99
        7 Amanda Prater UGASC 1:01.54 1:01.76
        8 Hali Mai JMU 1:02.08 1:01.89
    Heat 10 of 11 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        1 Julianna Silver UNCW 59.87 1:02.41
        2 Caroline Fagan W&M 59.00 1:02.45
        3 Rachel Nye NCSU 59.00 57.60
        4 Sarah Redmond UNC 58.02 NT
        5 Michelle Wei DUKE 58.90 1:00.00
        6 Emma Buckley W&M 59.00 NT
        7 Meaghan Flynn