SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Knightmare invitational

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 200 Medley Relay
2 Men 200 Medley Relay
3 Women 50 Back
4 Men 50 Back
5 Women 200 Free
6 Men 200 Free
7 Women 200 IM
8 Men 200 IM
9 Women 50 Free
10 Men 50 Free
11 Women 100 Fly
12 Men 100 Fly
13 Women 50 Breast
14 Men 50 Breast
15 Women 100 Free
16 Men 100 Free
17 Women 500 Free
18 Men 500 Free
19 Women 100 IM
20 Men 100 IM
21 Women 200 Free Relay
22 Men 200 Free Relay
23 Women 100 Back
24 Men 100 Back
25 Women 50 Fly
26 Men 50 Fly
27 Women 100 Breast
28 Men 100 Breast

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Women 200 Medley Relay
        3 FSU A FSU NT 2:00.14
        4 UCF A UCF 2:05.75 2:05.40
        5 FGCU A FGCU 2:09.19 2:07.80
        6 UCF B UCF NT 2:14.94
Event 2 Men 200 Medley Relay
        2 UCF B UCF NT 1:48.21
        3 USF A USF NT 2:03.47
        4 UCF A UCF 1:44.19 1:43.97
        5 FGCU A FGCU 1:56.78 1:54.33
        6 FSU A FSU NT 1:51.11
        7 UCF C UCF NT 1:57.16
Event 3 Women 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 3 Women 50 Back
        3 Erica Winfrey UCF NT 35.45
        4 Joan Marie UCF NT 43.10
        5 Samantha Kummer UCF NT 39.57
        6 Taylor Delgado UCF NT 40.15
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 3 Women 50 Back
        1 Yahsyra Dazza FGCU 36.49 36.74
        2 Allison Abad FGCU 32.76 35.40
        3 Stasia Pietraszun FSU 30.00 30.03
        4 Jessica Richardson FSU 29.00 28.61
        5 Taelor Cuppet UCF 30.00 31.46
        6 Amanda Wood UCF 32.11 31.69
        7 Maria Piris UCF 36.42 39.68
        8 Hannah Main UCF 39.39 40.96
Event 4 Men 50 Back
        1 Hunter Sparkman UCF NT 29.58
        2 JJ Tyla FGCU 33.41 32.78
        3 Zach Weinstein FSU 32.00 30.14
        4 Matt Kloss FSU 29.90 31.90
        5 Dylan Preble UCF 30.00 31.72
        6 Zach Thiesing FGCU 32.71 32.14
        7 Sean Touros UCF NT NT
Event 5 Women 200 Free
        3 Hannah Main UCF NT 2:50.87
        4 Taylor Delgado UCF 2:46.40 2:51.15
        5 Elizabeth Bobev USF NT NT
Event 6 Men 200 Free
        1 Jeffrey Shiao USF NT 2:11.40
        2 CJ Volz UCF NT 2:11.45
        3 Zach Weinstein FSU 2:02.00 2:12.35
        4 Mark Burnley UCF 1:42.00 1:57.36
        5 Garett Goodale UCF 2:00.00 2:00.86
        6 Nick Roberts FSU 2:05.00 2:06.59
        7 Tucker Brown USF NT 2:09.08
Event 7 Women 200 IM
        3 Stasia Pietraszun FSU NT 2:29.77
        4 Kylie Allen USF 2:37.00 2:35.64
        5 Sofia Hernandez-Tome FSU NT 2:35.47
Event 8 Men 200 IM
        3 Andrew Sugishita UCF NT 2:16.77
        4 Mark Burnley UCF 2:02.00 2:16.03
        5 Zach Burke FSU 2:05.00 2:04.51
Event 9 Women 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 9 Women 50 Free
        3 Christine Robertson UCF NT 28.76
        4 MacKenzie Richardson FGCU NT 44.67
        5 Joan Marie UCF NT 39.81
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 9 Women 50 Free
        1 Erica Winfrey UCF NT 28.59
        2 Taylor Berlin USF NT 29.43
        3 Trisha Costa UCF NT 30.31
        4 Lia Fevola FGCU 37.41 37.21
        5 Bri Rodriguez UCF NT 30.48
        6 Mackenzie Mealing USF NT 32.75
        7 Amber Pritchard UCF NT 28.12
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 9 Women 50 Free
        1 Izabel Georgieva USF 32.61 27.58
        2 Lilli Calero FSU 30.00 29.60
        3 Kyara Gordillo UCF 29.19 28.94
        4 Sami Squires FSU 29.00 29.13
        5 Zoe Gholson FSU 29.00 28.93
        6 Maria Piris UCF 29.61 30.33
        7 Mikayla Owen FSU 30.00 NT
        8 Lindsay Fieger FSU 34.00 31.96
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 9 Women 50 Free
        1 Ashley Herrod FSU 28.34 27.93
        2 Corey Bazemore UCF 28.00 30.10
        3 Allison Abad FGCU 27.98 29.99
        4 Jessica Richardson FSU 25.00 25.74
        5 Rebecca Hays FSU 26.13 27.59
        6 Stasia Pietraszun FSU 28.00 27.69
        7 Emma Chapamn FSU 28.30 27.20
        8 Camille Yodzis FGCU 28.49 27.91
Event 10 Men 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 10 Men 50 Free
        2 Laurens Vermeulen UCF NT 30.68
        3 Mahmoud Safadi FSU NT 29.14
        4 Zachary Mckeon FSU NT 23.84
        5 Evan Weinstein FSU NT 25.21
        6 Carter Gentry USF NT 25.99
        7 Jason Parnell UCF NT 25.15
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 10 Men 50 Free
        1 Hunter Sparkman UCF NT 24.11
        2 Simon Rossi UCF NT 30.99
        3 Tucker Brown USF NT 26.82
        4 Juan Medina FGCU 28.00 28.07
        5 Zack Manley FGCU 29.66 29.16
        6 Alex Allen FGCU NT 27.37
        7 Garret Wintin FSU NT 27.28
        8 Kyle Perkins UCF NT 27.83
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 10 Men 50 Free
        1 Nicholas Palay UCF 25.00 25.40
        2 Nick Roberts FSU 24.00 24.94
        3 Matt Kloss FSU 23.50 25.36
        4 Seiji Aponte UCF 21.77 23.41
        5 Garett Goodale UCF 22.77 23.44
        6 Joshua Rinosa UCF 23.50 24.04
        7 Zach Weinstein FSU 25.00 25.88
        8 Logan Miller FGCU 26.96 26.28
Event 11 Women 100 Fly
        3 Ashley Herrod FSU NT 1:07.55
        4 Rebecca Hays FSU 1:04.00 1:09.48
        5 Elizabeth Bobev USF NT NT
        6 Sofia Hernandez-Tome FSU NT 1:10.09
Event 12 Men 100 Fly
        1 Michael Nee FGCU NT 1:07.24
        2 CJ Volz UCF NT 1:12.03
        3 Garret Wintin FSU 58.00 1:02.95
        4 Andrew Sugishita UCF 55.01 NT
        5 Dylan Preble UCF 58.00 1:02.52
        6 Raaef Azer USF 59.17 NT
        7 Thiago Olabarriaga USF NT NT
Event 13 Women 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        3 Amanda Wood UCF NT 35.71
        4 Sami Squires FSU 40.00 39.00
        5 Angel Catalano FGCU 45.43 45.71
        6 Amber Pritchard UCF NT 38.20
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        1 Lilli Calero FSU 40.00 40.41
        2 Zoe Gholson FSU 38.00 36.54
        3 Camille Yodzis FGCU 37.44 36.19
        4 Carly Smith FGCU 33.67 34.10
        5 Corey Bazemore UCF 36.00 39.21
        6 Mikayla Owen FSU 38.00 37.67
        7 Maria Piris UCF 39.51 40.43
        8 Lindsay Fieger FSU 40.00 41.17
Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        1 Logan Miller FGCU NT 34.76
        2 Sean Touros UCF NT 1:07.11
        3 Zach Thiesing FGCU 34.71 34.02
        4 Michael Walch FSU 28.50 29.93
        5 Alex Allen FGCU 33.04 NT
        6 Simon Rossi UCF 39.01 39.56
        7 Laurens Vermeulen UCF NT 42.95
        8 Alex Mize UCF NT 36.35
Event 15 Women 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 15 Women 100 Free
        3 Samantha Kummer UCF NT 1:13.72
        4 Mackenzie Mealing USF NT 1:15.25
        5 Christine Robertson UCF NT 1:04.16
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 15 Women 100 Free
        1 Carly Smith FGCU NT 1:02.63
        2 Erica Winfrey UCF NT 1:06.37
        3 MacKenzie Richardson FGCU 1:46.63 1:45.51
        4 Lilli Calero FSU 1:10.00 NT
        5 Lindsay Fieger FSU 1:13.00 1:10.39
        6 Amber Pritchard UCF NT 1:04.83
        7 Trisha Costa UCF NT 1:11.36
        8 Taylor Berlin USF NT 1:09.27
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 15 Women 100 Free
        1 Sami Squires FSU 1:05.00 1:07.68
        2 Corey Bazemore UCF 1:04.00 1:07.93
        3 Izabel Georgieva USF 59.00 1:01.70
        4 Jessica Richardson FSU 55.00 57.42
        5 Kylie Allen USF 58.00 1:03.58
        6 Kyara Gordillo UCF 1:03.95 1:03.83
        7 Emma Chapamn FSU 1:05.00 1:00.78
        8 Zoe Gholson FSU 1:05.00 1:04.88
Event 16 Men 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 16 Men 100 Free
        3 Zachary Mckeon FSU NT 54.51
        4 Thiago Olabarriaga USF NT NT
        5 Evan Weinstein FSU NT 56.05
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 16 Men 100 Free
        1 Kyle Perkins UCF NT 1:04.42
        2 Zack Manley FGCU NT 1:05.47
        3 Malvin Moore USF NT 58.87
        4 Tucker Brown USF NT 1:00.21
        5 Grant Spence UCF NT 55.02
        6 Sam Brockway UCF NT 57.94
        7 Devin Yockey FGCU NT 54.07
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 16 Men 100 Free
        1 Carter Gentry USF NT 1:00.33
        2 Juan Medina FGCU 1:07.91 1:01.60
        3 Garret Wintin FSU 56.00 58.50
        4 Hunter Sparkman UCF 54.50 52.84
        5 Zach Weinstein FSU 55.00 59.62
        6 Nicholas Palay UCF 1:00.00 59.28
        7 Simon Rossi UCF 1:10.46 1:10.88
        8 Laurens Vermeulen UCF NT 1:09.96
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 16 Men 100 Free
        1 Nick Roberts FSU 54.00 1:01.01
        2 Joshua Rinosa UCF 53.00 52.99
        3 Seiji Aponte UCF 50.67 53.31
        4 Carson Heinzel UCF 50.10 50.44
        5 Zach Burke FSU 50.41 NT
        6 Garett Goodale UCF 51.40 53.04
        7 Dylan Preble UCF 53.00 54.88
        8 Matt Kloss FSU 54.00 NT
Event 17 Women 500 Free
        7 Ashley Herrod FSU 5:55.00 5:45.81
        8 Taylor Delgado UCF NT 7:35.45
Event 18 Men 500 Free
        2 Michael Nee FGCU NT 6:28.37
        3 Mark Burnley UCF 4:40.00 5:04.48
        4 Michael Walch FSU 4:50.00 5:05.34
        5 CJ Volz UCF NT 6:05.21
Event 19 Women 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Bri Rodriguez UCF NT 1:24.83
        2 Erica Winfrey UCF NT 1:22.48
        3 Lia Fevola FGCU 1:37.04 1:36.26
        4 Mikayla Owen FSU 1:20.00 1:16.22
        5 Lindsay Fieger FSU 1:23.00 1:21.48
        6 Christine Robertson UCF NT 1:13.79
        7 Trisha Costa UCF NT 1:22.62
        8 Amber Pritchard UCF NT 1:17.42
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Kyara Gordillo UCF 1:15.00 1:16.82
        2 Emma Chapamn FSU 1:13.00 1:11.60
        3 Kylie Allen USF 1:12.00 1:14.30
        4 Allison Abad FGCU 1:10.58 1:16.84
        5 Sofia Hernandez-Tome FSU 1:11.00 NT
        6 Sawyer Burley FGCU 1:12.60 1:13.33
        7 Izabel Georgieva USF 1:13.00 1:16.24
        8 Lilli Calero FSU 1:20.00 1:16.95
Event 20 Men 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        2 Jeffrey Shiao USF NT 1:06.98
        3 Malvin Moore USF NT 1:13.32
        4 Zachary Mckeon FSU NT NT
        5 Kyle Perkins UCF NT 1:17.73
        6 Sam Brockway UCF NT 1:07.12
        7 Thiago Olabarriaga USF NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Zach Thiesing FGCU 1:05.89 1:05.94
        2 Grant Grabarczyk FGCU 1:04.41 1:05.03
        3 Joshua Rinosa UCF 1:00.00 1:03.65
        4 Carson Heinzel UCF 59.00 59.62
        5 Andrew Sugishita UCF 59.05 1:01.70
        6 Raaef Azer USF 1:00.00 NT
        7 Grant Spence UCF 1:04.95 1:03.79
        8 Logan Miller FGCU 1:10.14 1:09.03
Event 21 Women 200 Free Relay
        3 USF A USF NT NT
        4 UCF A UCF 1:50.00 1:45.97
        5 FSU A FSU NT 2:00.83
        6 UCF B UCF NT 2:02.44
Event 22 Men 200 Free Relay
        2 UCF C UCF NT 1:44.86
        3 FGCU A FGCU NT 1:47.37
        4 UCF A UCF 1:31.99 1:33.91
        5 FSU A FSU NT 1:44.55
        6 UCF B UCF NT 1:36.99
Event 23 Women 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 23 Women 100 Back
        3 Joan Marie UCF NT 1:32.02
        4 Sofia Hernandez-Tome FSU NT 1:13.10
        5 Christine Robertson UCF NT 1:11.69
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 23 Women 100 Back
        1 Samantha Kummer UCF NT NT
        2 Taelor Cuppet UCF 1:12.00 1:13.89
        3 Amanda Wood UCF 1:07.00 1:09.43
        4 Jessica Richardson FSU 1:01.00 1:01.45
        5 Stasia Pietraszun FSU 1:06.00 1:02.81
        6 Emma Chapamn FSU 1:10.00 1:10.83
        7 Yahsyra Dazza FGCU 1:20.16 1:19.65
        8 Kyara Gordillo UCF NT 1:20.87
Event 24 Men 100 Back
        2 Evan Weinstein FSU NT 1:10.98
        3 Sam Brockway UCF NT 1:12.39
        4 Brandon Adelkopf FGCU 1:04.82 1:02.51
        5 JJ Tyla FGCU 1:11.93 1:13.65
        6 CJ Volz UCF NT 1:17.48
        7 Zack Manley FGCU NT 1:20.34
Event 25 Women 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 25 Women 50 Fly
        3 Hannah Main UCF NT 44.18
        4 Ashley Herrod FSU NT 30.11
        5 Bri Rodriguez UCF NT 35.83
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 25 Women 50 Fly
        1 Taylor Berlin USF NT 32.89
        2 Lia Fevola FGCU 41.80 39.81
        3 Sawyer Burley FGCU 31.25 31.66
        4 Rebecca Hays FSU 28.00 29.41
        5 Maria Piris UCF 31.24 32.81
        6 Amanda Wood UCF 31.46 33.78
        7 Carly Smith FGCU NT 30.85
        8 Trisha Costa UCF NT 37.06
Event 26 Men 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 26 Men 50 Fly
        1 Mahmoud Safadi FSU NT 36.70
        2 Zach Thiesing FGCU NT 29.61
        3 Malvin Moore USF NT NT
        4 Garret Wintin FSU NT 26.76
        5 JJ Tyla FGCU NT 33.91
        6 Tucker Brown USF NT 29.78
        7 Carter Gentry USF NT 27.99
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 26 Men 50 Fly
        1 Jason Parnell UCF NT 30.61
        2 Michael Nee FGCU 29.47 29.77
        3 Andrew Sugishita UCF 25.27 25.49
        4 Zach Burke FSU 24.34 23.83
        5 Mark Burnley UCF 25.00 25.77
        6 Dylan Preble UCF 26.00 26.55
        7 Kyle Perkins UCF NT 34.57
        8 Devin Yockey FGCU NT 28.10
Event 27 Women 100 Breast
        1 Izabel Georgieva USF NT 1:26.29
        2 Kylie Allen USF 1:23.00 1:24.40
        3 Zoe Gholson FSU 1:20.00 1:20.52
        4 Carly Smith FGCU 1:15.89 1:15.94
        5 Corey Bazemore UCF 1:17.00 1:23.82
        6 Mikayla Owen FSU 1:22.00 NT
        7 Angel Catalano FGCU 1:49.92 1:42.88
Event 28 Men 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 28 Men 100 Breast
        3 Simon Rossi UCF NT 1:27.19
        4 Alex Allen FGCU 1:17.07 1:15.11
        5 Jeffrey Shiao USF NT 1:16.17
        6 Alex Mize UCF NT 1:22.58
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 28 Men 100 Breast
        1 Grant Grabarczyk FGCU 1:12.06 1:11.39
        2 Raaef Azer USF 1:09.34 NT
        3 Garett Goodale UCF 1:06.46 1:08.99
        4 Seiji Aponte UCF 57.65 1:04.81
        5 Michael Walch FSU 1:02.00 1:04.90
        6 Matt Kloss FSU 1:08.00 1:10.98
        7 Nicholas Palay UCF 1:12.00 1:16.18
        8 Grant Spence UCF 1:14.15 1:11.73
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home