SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

UCLA Activities Center Meet with Multiple Schools

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 200 Medley Relay
2 Boys 200 Medley Relay
3 Girls 100 Medley Relay
4 Boys 100 Medley Relay
5 Girls 100 Free
6 Boys 100 Free
7 Girls 25 Fly
8 Boys 25 Fly
9 Girls 25 Back
10 Boys 25 Back
11 Girls 50 Free
12 Boys 50 Free
13 Girls 25 Breast
14 Boys 25 Breast
15 Girls 25 Free
16 Boys 25 Free
17 Girls 100 IM
18 Boys 100 IM
19 Girls 100 Free Relay
20 Boys 100 Free Relay
21 Girls 200 Free Relay
22 Boys 200 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 200 Medley Relay
        3 BRNT A Brentwood NT NT
        4 WIWO A Wildwood NT NT
        5 NEWRO A New Roads NT NT
        6 SMPS A St. Matthew's NT NT
Event 2 Boys 200 Medley Relay
        3 WIWO A Wildwood NT NT
        4 BRNT A Brentwood NT NT
        5 NEWRO A New Roads NT NT
        6 TRPT A Turning Point NT NT
Event 3 Girls 100 Medley Relay
Event 4 Boys 100 Medley Relay
        3 NEWRO A New Roads NT NT
        4 BRNT A Brentwood NT NT
        5 TRPT A Turning Point NT NT
Event 5 Girls 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 5 Girls 100 Free
        3 Julia Momtazee St. Matthew's NT NT
        4 Amelia Mullen Brentwood NT NT
        5 Sophie Gilford St. Matthew's NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 5 Girls 100 Free
        2 Lucy Bowden St. Matthew's NT NT
        3 Izzy Shaffer Brentwood NT NT
        4 Sammantha Eng Windward 1:10.32 NT
        5 Samantha Momtazee St. Matthew's 1:21.28 NT
        6 Chloe Hopkins Brentwood NT NT
        7 Kayla Nia Brentwood NT NT
Event 6 Boys 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 6 Boys 100 Free
        3 Charlie O'Donnell Brentwood NT NT
        4 Jack Steele New Roads NT NT
        5 Dante Lindstrom New Roads NT NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 6 Boys 100 Free
        1 Cassian Carmichael St. Matthew's NT NT
        2 Mio Achache Brentwood NT NT
        3 Charlie Kapinos Brentwood NT NT
        4 Jack Shoemaker St. Matthew's NT NT
        5 Nicky Guth Brentwood NT NT
        6 Charlie Kroner Brentwood NT NT
        7 Lukas Badelt New Roads NT NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 6 Boys 100 Free
        1 Bruno Haas Turning Point NT NT
        2 Ramsay Letteau Stallings Turning Point NT NT
        3 Samuel Levitt Turning Point 1:55.33 NT
        4 Michael Spector Windward 1:15.67 NT
        5 Nuzzy Sykes St. Matthew's 1:17.78 NT
        6 Nico Gonzalez Brentwood NT NT
        7 Tyler Schwartz Brentwood NT NT
        8 Julian Sakissian Brentwood NT NT
Event 7 Girls 25 Fly
        2 Verda Hasanovic New Roads NT NT
        3 Izzy Shaffer Brentwood NT NT
        4 Jordan Schwab Windward 19.82 NT
        5 Madeline Cahill New Roads NT NT
        6 Darcy O'Brien Turning Point NT NT
Event 8 Boys 25 Fly
        1 Rylan Fait Turning Point NT NT
        2 Jack Shoemaker St. Matthew's NT NT
        3 Nico Williams-Kalinec New Roads 30.90 NT
        4 Malachi Edmunds-Warby New Roads 16.60 NT
        5 Jake Eaton Windward 18.62 NT
        6 Ezra Frech Brentwood NT NT
        7 Alex Kay New Roads NT NT
Event 9 Girls 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 9 Girls 25 Back
        3 Abra Kohl Brentwood NT NT
        4 Kayla Nia Brentwood NT NT
        5 Darcy O'Brien Turning Point NT NT
        6 Emily Doble St. Matthew's NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 9 Girls 25 Back
        1 Semara Lapchinski New Roads NT NT
        2 Georgia Jones St. Matthew's 25.69 NT
        3 Noa Rottman Wildwood 21.69 NT
        4 Sophie Gilford St. Matthew's 19.63 NT
        5 Ella Nelson Windward 19.82 NT
        6 Charlie Spiro-Atzmon Wildwood 23.01 NT
        7 Jahna Lathan New Roads 26.34 NT
        8 Sofia Stahoski Brentwood NT NT
Event 10 Boys 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 10 Boys 25 Back
        1 Aaron Allen Brentwood NT NT
        2 Nico Williams-Kalinec New Roads NT NT
        3 Aloka Gent New Roads NT NT
        4 Cassian Carmichael St. Matthew's NT NT
        5 Isaiah Brody New Roads NT NT
        6 Nuzzy Sykes St. Matthew's NT NT
        7 Graeme Jackson Brentwood NT NT
        8 Daniel Dumontet Turning Point NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 10 Boys 25 Back
        1 David Dumontet Turning Point 22:02.00 NT
        2 Julian Sachs Wildwood 21.90 NT
        3 Jesse Solomon Wildwood 20.98 NT
        4 Ethan Eskin Wildwood 18.44 NT
        5 Evan Tower Wildwood 19.23 NT
        6 Ryder Robinson Wildwood 21.70 NT
        7 Hayden Durand Turning Point 21:11.00 NT
        8 Samuel Levitt Turning Point 24:33.00 NT
Event 11 Girls 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 11 Girls 50 Free
        3 Mene Whitmore Brentwood NT NT
        4 Sofia Stahoski Brentwood NT NT
        5 Julia Momtazee St. Matthew's NT NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 11 Girls 50 Free
        1 Kayla Nia Brentwood NT NT
        2 Amelia Mullen Brentwood NT NT
        3 Samantha Momtazee St. Matthew's NT NT
        4 Abra Kohl Brentwood NT NT
        5 Emily Doble St. Matthew's NT NT
        6 Sophie Rubin Brentwood NT NT
        7 Madeline Cahill New Roads NT NT
        8 Sophie Gilford St. Matthew's NT NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 11 Girls 50 Free
        1 Verda Hasanovic New Roads 39.44 NT
        2 Annabelle Parsky Wildwood 38.14 NT
        3 Sydney Forester Windward 37.40 NT
        4 Jordan Schwab Windward 35.75 NT
        5 Lucy Bowden St. Matthew's 36.53 NT
        6 Ella Nelson Windward 37.49 NT
        7 Noa Rottman Wildwood 38.80 NT
        8 Georgia Jones St. Matthew's 47.50 NT
Event 12 Boys 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 12 Boys 50 Free
        3 Nicky Guth Brentwood NT NT
        4 Charlie O'Donnell Brentwood NT NT
        5 Jack Shoemaker St. Matthew's NT NT
        6 Dylan Bub Brentwood NT NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 12 Boys 50 Free
        1 Toby Kinberg Brentwood NT NT
        2 Samuel Levitt Turning Point NT NT
        3 Darius Williams Turning Point NT NT
        4 Graeme Jackson Brentwood NT NT
        5 Beckett O'Brien Brentwood NT NT
        6 Dante Lindstrom New Roads NT NT
        7 Ralph Harrison Brentwood NT NT
        8 Mio Achache Brentwood NT NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 12 Boys 50 Free
        1 Jonah Pirnazar Turning Point 37:40.00 NT
        2 Cassian Carmichael St. Matthew's 50.25 NT
        3 Evan Tower Wildwood 35.23 NT
        4 Ethan Eskin Wildwood 33.42 NT
        5 Michael Spector Windward 34.90 NT
        6 Alex Kay New Roads 43.25 NT
        7 Hayden Durand Turning Point 36:46.00 NT
        8 Jack Steele New Roads NT NT
Event 13 Girls 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 13 Girls 25 Breast
        3 Semara Lapchinski New Roads NT NT
        4 Julia Momtazee St. Matthew's NT NT
        5 Mene Whitmore Brentwood NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 13 Girls 25 Breast
        1 Emily Doble St. Matthew's NT NT
        2 Jahna Lathan New Roads 36.44 NT
        3 Charlie Spiro-Atzmon Wildwood 24.19 NT
        4 Sammantha Eng Windward 17.84 NT
        5 Annabelle Parsky Wildwood 22.41 NT
        6 Hanami Wexler Wildwood 27.20 NT
        7 Georgia Jones St. Matthew's NT NT
Event 14 Boys 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 14 Boys 25 Breast
        2 Jonah Pirnazar Turning Point NT NT
        3 Malachi Edmunds-Warby New Roads NT NT
        4 Charlie O'Donnell Brentwood NT NT
        5 Beckett O'Brien Brentwood NT NT
        6 Jack Steele New Roads NT NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 14 Boys 25 Breast
        1 Charlie Kroner Brentwood NT NT
        2 Ralph Harrison Brentwood NT NT
        3 Bruno Haas Turning Point NT NT
        4 Tyler Schwartz Brentwood NT NT
        5 Nicky Guth Brentwood NT NT
        6 Darius Williams Turning Point NT NT
        7 Aloka Gent New Roads NT NT
        8 Ramsay Letteau Stallings Turning Point NT NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 14 Boys 25 Breast
        1 Mekhi Gayle Turning Point 35:59.00 NT
        2 Cassian Carmichael St. Matthew's 23.75 NT
        3 Yuji Wexler Wildwood 21.73 NT
        4 Nuzzy Sykes St. Matthew's 20.69 NT
        5 Ryder Robinson Wildwood 20.84 NT
        6 Gael Dunand Wildwood 23.42 NT
        7 Hayden Durand Turning Point 20:25.00 NT
        8 Nico Gonzalez Brentwood NT NT
Event 15 Girls 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Girls 25 Free
        3 Abra Kohl Brentwood NT NT
        4 Sofia Stahoski Brentwood NT NT
        5 Sophie Gilford St. Matthew's NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Girls 25 Free
        2 Emily Doble St. Matthew's NT NT
        3 Hanami Wexler Wildwood 21.13 NT
        4 Julia Momtazee St. Matthew's 16.25 NT
        5 Sydney Forester Windward 17.20 NT
        6 Georgia Jones St. Matthew's 22.85 NT
        7 Darcy O'Brien Turning Point NT NT
Event 16 Boys 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 16 Boys 25 Free
        1 Daniel Dumontet Turning Point NT NT
        2 Nuzzy Sykes St. Matthew's NT NT
        3 Aaron Allen Brentwood NT NT
        4 Toby Kinberg Brentwood NT NT
        5 Isaiah Brody New Roads NT NT
        6 Bruno Haas Turning Point NT NT
        7 Ralph Harrison Brentwood NT NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 16 Boys 25 Free
        1 Jack Shoemaker St. Matthew's NT NT
        2 Beckett O'Brien Brentwood NT NT
        3 Ezra Frech Brentwood NT NT
        4 Mekhi Gayle Turning Point 46:16.00 NT
        5 Alex Kay New Roads NT NT
        6 Dylan Bub Brentwood NT NT
        7 Ramsay Letteau Stallings Turning Point NT NT
        8 Dante Lindstrom New Roads NT NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 16 Boys 25 Free
        1 Jonah Pirnazar Turning Point 16:03.00 NT
        2 Gael Dunand Wildwood 20.43 NT
        3 Jesse Solomon Wildwood 18.21 NT
        4 Jake Eaton Windward 15.66 NT
        5 Yuji Wexler Wildwood 16.99 NT
        6 Julian Sachs Wildwood 18.49 NT
        7 Cassian Carmichael St. Matthew's 22.22 NT
        8 David Dumontet Turning Point 17:23.00 NT
Event 17 Girls 100 IM
        2 Sophie Rubin Brentwood NT NT
        3 Darcy O'Brien Turning Point NT NT
        4 Samantha Momtazee St. Matthew's 1:33.13 NT
        5 Lucy Bowden St. Matthew's 1:44.82 NT
        6 Chloe Hopkins Brentwood NT NT
        7 Izzy Shaffer Brentwood NT NT
Event 18 Boys 100 IM
        1 Julian Sakissian Brentwood NT NT
        2 Jack Shoemaker St. Matthew's NT NT
        3 Charlie Kapinos Brentwood NT NT
        4 Nuzzy Sykes St. Matthew's 1:33.50 NT
        5 Nico Williams-Kalinec New Roads NT NT
        6 Lukas Badelt New Roads NT NT
        7 Rylan Fait Turning Point NT NT
Event 19 Girls 100 Free Relay
        4 NEWRO A New Roads NT NT
Event 20 Boys 100 Free Relay
        3 NEWRO A New Roads NT NT
        4 BRNT A Brentwood NT NT
        5 TRPT A Turning Point NT NT
Event 21 Girls 200 Free Relay
        4 BRNT A Brentwood NT NT
        5 SMPS A St. Matthew's NT NT
Event 22 Boys 200 Free Relay
        4 BRNT A Brentwood NT NT
        5 BRNT B Brentwood NT NT
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home