SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Mixed 1500 Free
2 Women 200 IM
3 Men 200 IM
4 Women 100 Free
5 Men 100 Free
6 Women 200 Back
7 Men 200 Back
8 Women 800 Free Relay
9 Men 800 Free Relay
10 Mixed 800 Free Relay
11 Women 400 Free
12 Men 400 Free
13 Women 50 Fly
14 Men 50 Fly
15 Women 400 Free Relay
16 Men 400 Free Relay
17 Mixed 400 Free Relay
18 Women 100 Back
19 Men 100 Back
20 Women 100 Breast
21 Men 100 Breast
22 Women 200 Fly
23 Men 200 Fly
24 Women 200 Medley Relay
25 Men 200 Medley Relay
26 Mixed 200 Medley Relay
27 Women 50 Free
28 Men 50 Free
29 Mixed 400 IM
30 Mixed 800 Free
31 Women 100 Fly
32 Men 100 Fly
33 Women 50 Breast
34 Men 50 Breast
35 Women 400 Medley Relay
36 Men 400 Medley Relay
37 Mixed 400 Medley Relay
38 Women 200 Free
39 Men 200 Free
40 Women 100 IM
41 Men 100 IM
42 Women 50 Back
43 Men 50 Back
44 Women 200 Breast
45 Men 200 Breast
46 Women 200 Free Relay
47 Men 200 Free Relay
48 Mixed 200 Free Relay
101 Mixed 50 Free
102 Mixed 100 Free
103 Mixed 200 Free
104 Mixed 400 Free
105 Mixed 800 Free
106 Mixed 50 Back
107 Mixed 100 Back
108 Mixed 50 Breast
109 Mixed 100 Breast
110 Mixed 50 Fly
111 Mixed 100 Fly

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free Est. Start 8:00A
    Heat 0 of 13 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        0 Scratched Christie Ciraulo UCLA 26:01.09 NT
        0 Scratched Dana Pugh LBG 45:00.00 NT
        0 David Foote VCM 23:23.40 NT
        0 Scratched Deanna Koehler CVMM 21:30.11 NT
        0 Checked-In Katherine Horvath GRA 23:00.00 NT
        0 Checked-In Scott Williams ROSE 34:37.59 NT
        0 Steven Johnston SDSM 21:07.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 13 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Brian Tomikawa ROSE 32:28.29 31:59.48
        2 Checked-In Armando Arorizo WH2O 48:49.45 23:02.55
        3 Checked-In Anita Cole LBG 41:49.51 46:11.00
        4 Checked-In Scott Graham SPP 40:00.00 38:04.84
        5 Checked-In Sylvia Glenn OJAI 40:30.00 44:44.76
        6 Checked-In Thomas Wilson WH2O 45:00.00 26:44.63
        7 Checked-In Charles Larson WH2O 50:00.00 23:27.01
    Heat 2 of 13 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Lynda Neuman GRA 38:10.00 42:02.76
        2 Checked-In Bob Montes GRA 37:30.00 42:21.73
        3 Checked-In Nancy MacLeod GRA 34:00.00 32:08.75
        4 Checked-In Bart Parnes LBG 31:00.00 31:26.33
        5 Checked-In Delrie Hobbs UC33 33:00.00 31:24.77
        6 Fernando Mejia TSTT 25:40.50 22:46.53
        7 Checked-In Jorge Torres GRA 38:09.10 27:39.72
        8 Checked-In Lisa Bove TSTT 38:50.00 29:18.97
    Heat 3 of 13 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Jay Olson WH2O 30:00.00 25:55.62
        2 Checked-In Stan Smith LBG 29:38.47 31:07.98
        3 Checked-In Robert Bergstrom FMT 27:42.63 27:56.34
        4 Checked-In Charles McPeak SPP 24:00.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Amy Parker ROSE 27:00.00 23:54.83
        6 Checked-In Colleen Toumayan TSTT 29:15.37 30:23.84
        7 Checked-In Kristin Bennett ROSE 30:00.00 33:48.13
        8 Checked-In Mike Miranda LBG 30:00.00 29:18.30
    Heat 4 of 13 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Nathan Stalker GRA 26:40.00 19:53.15
        2 Checked-In Andreina Chimal TSTT 26:28.44 24:24.75
        3 Checked-In Rick Fulljames LVM 26:00.00 24:01.85
        4 Checked-In Gina Waymire LVM 25:50.00 23:54.07
        5 Checked-In Paul Timman GRA 26:00.00 26:20.18
        6 Checked-In Beverly Montrella MVN 26:07.60 25:04.40
        7 Checked-In Lisa Zawistoski MVN 26:33.63 25:02.85
        8 Checked-In Michael Whitehead WH2O 26:45.00 24:18.34
    Heat 5 of 13 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Linda Shoenberger TAM 25:29.31 26:08.86
        2 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 24:59.99 24:43.40
        3 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 27:00.00 25:41.01
        4 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 23:35.00 22:06.97
        5 Checked-In Vicki Shu MEMO 23:45.00 22:19.23
        6 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 24:39.26 24:03.62
        7 Checked-In Audrey Viers MVN 25:02.23 22:50.70
        8 Checked-In Chris Georges TSTT 25:42.73 NT
    Heat 6 of 13 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Heather Melrose HIMA 23:30.00 23:59.78
        2 Checked-In Joanne Saul-Zachau LVM 23:12.10 22:42.99
        3 Checked-In Gwendolyn Mathias GRA 23:00.00 21:02.54
        4 Checked-In Jeff Liu LBG 23:00.00 23:52.53
        5 Veronica Espino SDSM 19:00.00 19:52.63
        6 Checked-In Marieke Thayer SDSM 23:11.64 22:50.33
        7 Checked-In Jeff Gustavson BAC 23:27.88 22:47.76
        8 Checked-In Jeffrey Kreger GRA 23:30.00 NT
    Heat 7 of 13 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Diana Dolan LaMar LVM 23:00.00 22:13.76
        2 Checked-In Ann Tsuchiya ROSE 22:50.00 20:21.02
        3 Checked-In Niki Stokols CVMM 22:45.58 21:37.81
        4 Checked-In Chris Fowler LBG 22:30.00 22:23.57
        5 Checked-In Robin Bulman SRM 22:32.67 21:30.06
        6 Checked-In Kathy Chung ROSE 22:48.20 20:54.41
        7 Checked-In Eric Hilger ROSE 23:00.00 24:20.74
        8 Checked-In Wolf-Rudiger Bloss ROSE 23:00.00 20:38.11
    Heat 8 of 13 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Cathy Neville SDSM 22:11.40 22:21.07
        2 Checked-In Joseph Wyson LVM 22:05.00 23:06.04
        3 Checked-In Ray Frost ROSE 21:37.00 21:42.72
        4 Checked-In Andre Passos ROSE 21:30.00 19:20.57
        5 Checked-In Jax Cole LBG 21:32.06 23:19.32
        6 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 22:00.01 20:22.58
        7 Checked-In Brittany DeValk GRA 22:06.89 20:52.73
        8 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 22:14.81 21:55.16
    Heat 9 of 13 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Steve Kim GRA 21:24.74 20:58.68
        2 Checked-In Kenny Duarte GRA 21:06.90 20:55.36
        3 Checked-In Jon Mendoza ROSE 21:00.00 18:59.56
        4 Heidi Walker MVN 21:00.00 20:03.29
        5 Checked-In Hubie Kerns VCM 21:00.00 20:44.85
        6 Checked-In Paul Hartloff SDSM 21:00.00 20:23.61
        7 Checked-In Kristina Maroudis SDSM 21:20.06 21:41.11
        8 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 21:29.52 20:00.42
    Heat 10 of 13 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Mark Modjeska ARIZ 20:52.00 20:49.57
        2 Checked-In Jessica James T-26 20:48.36 20:24.73
        3 Checked-In Scott Bolcoa NOVA 20:32.02 20:24.38
        4 Checked-In Keely MacDonald WH2O 20:00.00 19:15.39
        5 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 20:10.00 19:34.38
        6 Checked-In David Law UC38 20:35.31 20:32.30
        7 Checked-In Kari Adams LVM 20:51.12 20:12.00
        8 Checked-In Julie Dussliere JDAM 20:59.89 20:24.18
    Heat 11 of 13 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In John Holbeck MYST 19:59.50 19:54.81
        2 Checked-In Dan Jensen GRA 19:45.00 19:50.44
        3 Checked-In Stephen Sponagle NOVA 19:35.55 20:26.34
        4 Checked-In Gregory Paggi GRA 19:08.43 19:01.81
        5 Checked-In James Hochstrasser GRA 19:20.39 19:02.10
        6 Checked-In Michael Lucero GRA 19:42.73 19:29.49
        7 Checked-In David Hathaway OREG 19:51.79 19:31.81
        8 Checked-In Brendan Herlihy MVN 20:00.00 19:00.09
    Heat 12 of 13 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Brian Meyer UC38 19:04.00 19:19.02
        2 Checked-In Mary Holman CMS 18:27.04 18:49.78
        3 Checked-In Mario Marshall GRA 18:15.10 20:06.94
        4 Checked-In Sara Holman CMS 18:14.17 18:14.80
        5 Checked-In Mackenzie Leake STAN 18:14.94 18:20.72
        6 Checked-In Jarvis Marlow LVM 18:20.12 18:22.38
        7 Checked-In Carlos Herrera GRA 19:00.00 NT
        8 Checked-In Jeffrey Crosson NOVA 19:04.00 18:40.60
    Heat 13 of 13 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 18:03.92 17:52.58
        2 Checked-In David Kays PSM 17:41.22 17:47.33
        3 Checked-In Barton Wells UC38 17:13.99 17:11.44
        4 Checked-In Heidi George UC38 16:52.94 16:50.92
        5 Checked-In Wadley Wadley WH2O 17:00.00 17:41.04
        6 Checked-In Kurt Dickson GRA 17:14.96 17:13.95
        7 Checked-In Mike Shaffer VCM 17:53.75 17:15.15
        8 Checked-In Matt Miller OREG 18:05.00 17:59.34
Event 2 Women 200 IM Est. Start 2:21P
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 2 Women 200 IM
        0 Brigid Bunch ARIZ 2:54.36 NT
        0 Scratched Cheryl Simmons ROSE 2:47.34 NT
        0 Scratched Deanna Koehler CVMM 3:06.07 NT
        0 Scratched Kathy Chung ROSE 2:44.20 NT
        0 Scratched Kerri Lumbert Gentry UC33 4:01.01 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 2 Women 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Anita Cole LBG 7:48.43 7:22.89
        2 Checked-In Adrine Bimanand GRA 4:30.00 NT
        3 Checked-In Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau TSTT 4:00.04 3:57.27
        4 Checked-In Beverly Montrella MVN 3:43.81 3:32.35
        5 Checked-In Carmen Torres TSTT 4:00.00 3:51.20
        6 Helen Wang HNAQ 4:20.35 4:04.53
        7 Checked-In Colleen Toumayan TSTT 4:47.36 4:13.14
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 2 Women 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Romy Beattie TSTT 3:42.76 3:42.29
        2 Checked-In Karen Sing SDSM 3:30.00 3:10.36
        3 Checked-In Andreina Chimal TSTT 3:25.00 3:22.49
        4 Checked-In Diana Dolan LaMar LVM 3:20.00 3:21.32
        5 Checked-In Sally Guthrie SMST 3:24.00 3:24.25
        6 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 3:30.00 3:09.33
        7 Checked-In Marjorie Belsky LVM 3:40.00 3:39.87
        8 Checked-In Lisa Zawistoski MVN 3:42.78 3:25.46
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 2 Women 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Danielle Martin LTNV 3:13.27 3:00.15
        2 Checked-In Cathy Neville SDSM 3:10.48 3:15.16
        3 Checked-In Erin McCabe ROSE 3:06.64 3:09.59
        4 Checked-In Stephanie Hank LVM 3:04.45 2:55.77
        5 Checked-In Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 3:05.00 3:00.30
        6 Checked-In Vicki Shu MEMO 3:10.00 3:07.75
        7 Checked-In Cecilie Boysen ROSE 3:12.00 2:58.87
        8 Checked-In Robin Barry LVM 3:16.80 3:12.75
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 2 Women 200 IM
        1 Rachel Pinto SCAQ 3:03.14 2:57.08
        2 Checked-In Erin Framke CMS 2:57.34 2:55.60
        3 Checked-In Ana Fradkin SCAQ 2:55.00 2:51.64
        4 Checked-In Cathy Ganze SDSM 2:52.96 2:57.24
        5 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 2:53.95 2:55.35
        6 Checked-In Brittany DeValk GRA 2:55.89 2:42.78
        7 Checked-In Nancy North SDSM 3:00.83 3:08.19
        8 Checked-In Mary Corbett SDSM 3:03.49 3:02.97
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 2 Women 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Colette Crabbe OREG 2:48.00 2:43.04
        2 Checked-In Gwendolyn Mathias GRA 2:42.90 2:45.35
        3 Checked-In Mackenzie Leake STAN 2:33.00 2:30.12
        4 Checked-In Liliana Ibanez Lopez GRA 2:12.57 NT
        5 Checked-In Caitlin Hecker GRA 2:24.94 2:30.46
        6 Checked-In Jamie Akenberger LVM 2:37.00 NT
        7 Checked-In Susan Hitch LVM 2:45.00 2:46.97
        8 Checked-In Jax Cole LBG 2:52.70 3:05.29
Event 3 Men 200 IM Est. Start 2:51P
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        0 Bill Ireland SCAQ 2:52.80 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 John Bell ROSE 3:58.76 NT
        2 Checked-In Mike Miranda LBG 4:30.00 3:57.16
        3 Checked-In Michael Tulin ROSE 4:28.75 4:44.20
        4 Checked-In Bob Best SDSM 4:00.00 3:56.64
        5 Checked-In Tom Mitchell SDSM 4:28.53 4:32.15
        6 Checked-In Robert Stone LVM 4:30.00 4:54.15
        7 Checked-In Stan Smith LBG 5:00.00 4:28.81
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 John Werner LBG 3:45.23 3:36.88
        2 Checked-In Paulo Figueiredo WH2O 3:33.33 3:36.14
        3 Checked-In Jeffrey Kreger GRA 3:15.00 3:23.66
        4 Checked-In William Kennedy RAA 3:13.53 3:11.20
        5 Checked-In Michael Green RMDA 3:15.00 3:03.93
        6 Checked-In Harlan Pinto MELO 3:16.74 3:06.93
        7 Checked-In Bob Wicke ROSE 3:45.00 3:34.05
        8 Checked-In Richard Abrahams CMS 4:00.00 3:23.48
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In James Song MEMO 3:08.63 2:52.34
        2 Checked-In Robert Anderson PCCM 3:06.42 3:08.84
        3 Checked-In Armando Arorizo WH2O 3:03.00 2:57.48
        4 Checked-In Tom Hopper UC33 2:59.00 3:33.90
        5 Checked-In Jim Clemmons SAWS 2:59.50 2:45.30
        6 Checked-In Robert Mitchell LVM 3:04.48 2:50.21
        7 Checked-In Mike Freshley GRA 3:08.00 3:10.26
        8 Checked-In Roger Gonzalez Hibner GRA 3:11.82 3:06.76
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Alan Bernard TAM 2:55.99 2:55.40
        2 Checked-In Charlie Yu UC33 2:55.26 2:55.10
        3 Checked-In John Holbeck MYST 2:53.00 2:48.63
        4 Checked-In Jakob Ladanyi ROSE 2:51.41 2:50.87
        5 Checked-In Robert Montanez TSTT 2:52.09 2:51.94
        6 Checked-In Dan Jensen GRA 2:55.00 2:48.86
        7 Checked-In Tom Burke GRA 2:55.76 2:53.98
        8 Checked-In Donald Graham PSM 2:59.00 2:44.76
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Richard Burns TAM 2:49.60 2:54.28
        2 Checked-In John Keim ROSE 2:46.00 2:40.41
        3 Checked-In Scott Bolcoa NOVA 2:45.48 2:47.02
        4 Checked-In Keith Dickson GRA 2:42.34 2:32.40
        5 Checked-In Winston Uchiyama ROSE 2:45.00 2:34.84
        6 Checked-In Robert Daltorio ROSE 2:45.51 2:32.30
        7 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 2:46.62 2:39.98
        8 Checked-In Hubie Kerns VCM 2:50.00 2:41.49
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Michael Lucero GRA 2:35.98 2:43.29
        2 Checked-In Samuel McAdam DAM 2:35.01 2:31.93
        3 Checked-In Gregory Paggi GRA 2:32.35 2:24.55
        4 Checked-In Jose DeSouza ROSE 2:30.00 2:19.63
        5 Checked-In Rodrigo Corcho GRA 2:30.00 2:38.33
        6 Checked-In Doug Koehler CVMM 2:33.75 2:28.43
        7 Checked-In Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 2:35.85 2:29.37
        8 Checked-In Frank Godor ROSE 2:36.64 2:35.81
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Chad Durieux ROSE 2:28.85 2:32.31
        2 Checked-In Daniel Castro ROSE 2:27.75 2:27.52
        3 Checked-In Steve Gunnell MVN 2:26.21 2:29.86
        4 Checked-In David Kays PSM 2:24.90 2:23.24
        5 Checked-In Brendan Herlihy MVN 2:25.00 2:32.96
        6 Checked-In David Popko RAA 2:27.27 2:24.55
        7 Checked-In Matt Miller OREG 2:28.72 2:29.88
        8 Checked-In Craig Sinel WH2O 2:29.60 2:23.04
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Rick Hamilton MAM 2:21.74 2:21.67
        2 Checked-In Mark Magee RAA 2:16.66 2:19.58
        3 Checked-In Brandon Meier LVM 2:10.00 2:04.14
        4 Checked-In Simon Burnett ROSE 2:06.80 2:02.09
        5 Checked-In Alexander Havton GRA 2:07.57 2:16.46
        6 Checked-In David Sims IM 2:16.44 2:18.37
        7 Checked-In Brian McAteer SCAQ 2:20.80 2:21.93
        8 Checked-In Tait Ecklund ROSE 2:22.36 2:21.14
Event 4 Women 100 Free Est. Start 3:23P
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        0 Checked-In Adrine Bimanand GRA 1:40.00 NT
        0 Scratched Anais Hacobian ROSE 1:04.37 NT
        0 Scratched Cheryl Simmons ROSE 1:10.11 NT
        0 Scratched Deanna Koehler CVMM 1:11.57 NT
        0 Jane Walsh ROSE 1:36.00 NT
        0 Margrit Graef MVN 2:30.00 NT
        0 Tara Rakotz SDSM 1:13.80 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Sharon Brennan GRA 3:01.50 1:54.63
        2 Checked-In Kristin Bennett ROSE 2:00.45 1:51.27
        3 Checked-In Rachel Jiang LBG 2:00.00 1:58.48
        4 Checked-In Christine Alderman TSTT 1:59.04 1:55.23
        5 Checked-In Pam Conboy LVM 2:00.00 2:07.60
        6 Checked-In Kristin McPeak SPP 2:00.00 1:58.52
        7 Checked-In Maurine Kornfeld ROSE 2:16.28 2:16.76
        8 Checked-In M W GRA 4:25.08 NT
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Sally Cook ROSE 1:41.02 1:40.57
        2 Checked-In Sandi Day GRA 1:39.30 1:40.89
        3 Checked-In Romy Beattie TSTT 1:32.87 1:29.61
        4 Checked-In Terese Duggan LVM 1:30.00 1:23.92
        5 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 1:30.00 1:27.83
        6 Checked-In Nancy Ridout TAM 1:36.50 1:33.84
        7 Checked-In Linda Sindell ROSE 1:40.64 1:40.40
        8 Checked-In Susan Canto LVM 1:47.00 1:44.31
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Jax Cole LBG 1:29.00 1:14.11
        2 Checked-In Amy Parker ROSE 1:25.68 1:17.96
        3 Checked-In Audrey Viers MVN 1:20.57 1:18.14
        4 Checked-In Andreina Chimal TSTT 1:20.26 1:17.35
        5 Checked-In Carolyn Zderko GRA 1:20.30 1:16.22
        6 Checked-In Ursula Angell ROSE 1:25.50 1:22.01
        7 Checked-In Carly Shadid LVM 1:26.00 1:23.94
        8 Checked-In Lisa Zawistoski MVN 1:29.58 1:22.74
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Sally Guthrie SMST 1:17.84 1:18.01
        2 Checked-In Stephanie Hank LVM 1:14.96 1:12.51
        3 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 1:13.13 1:12.61
        4 Checked-In Rachel Pinto SCAQ 1:11.69 1:10.02
        5 Checked-In Violet Colavito LVM 1:12.50 1:11.87
        6 Checked-In Heidi Khalil ROSE 1:13.63 1:16.32
        7 Checked-In Cecilie Boysen ROSE 1:16.00 1:13.01
        8 Checked-In Fiona Harwich ROSE 1:17.86 1:19.77
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Gwendolyn Mathias GRA 1:10.76 1:07.53
        2 Checked-In MK Harris LVM 1:10.00 1:01.30
        3 Checked-In Julie Dussliere JDAM 1:09.00 1:07.07
        4 Checked-In Ana Fradkin SCAQ 1:08.50 1:07.87
        5 Checked-In Kristina Maroudis SDSM 1:08.54 1:06.70
        6 Checked-In Ann Tsuchiya ROSE 1:10.00 1:04.95
        7 Checked-In Karin Wegner LVM 1:10.07 1:08.01
        8 Checked-In Colette Crabbe OREG 1:10.99 1:08.98
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 1:07.50 1:04.40
        2 Checked-In Becky Cleavenger CVMM 1:06.89 1:05.62
        3 Checked-In Jasmine Stiles SDSM 1:05.55 1:06.65
        4 Checked-In Jessica James T-26 1:04.92 1:04.86
        5 Checked-In Mary Lee LVM 1:04.99 1:05.17
        6 Checked-In Kim Crouch CMS 1:06.74 1:06.22
        7 Checked-In Nancy Leichter ROSE 1:07.43 1:05.89
        8 Checked-In Jana Matena MELO 1:07.79 1:05.16
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Heidi Walker MVN 1:03.00 1:05.37
        2 Checked-In Sarah Condor-Fisher MACS 1:02.53 1:03.89
        3 Checked-In Caitlin Hecker GRA 1:00.55 1:02.18
        4 Checked-In Liliana Ibanez Lopez GRA 51.94 55.06
        5 Checked-In Katie Glenn OPA 59.00 59.12
        6 Checked-In Melissa Cienega ROSE 1:00.98 1:01.38
        7 Checked-In Olga Piskunova GRA 1:03.00 1:03.47
        8 Checked-In Arlette Godges CVMM 1:04.18 1:04.22
Event 5 Men 100 Free Est. Start 3:44P
    Heat 0 of 13 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        0 Antoine Kunsch WH2O 58.00 NT
        0 Scratched Brian Meyer UC38 1:06.00 NT
        0 Daniel Ferguson WH2O 59.00 NT
        0 Daniel Peralta MVN 1:08.00 NT
        0 David Foote VCM 1:16.89 NT
        0 Diego Pombo RIPT 1:03.43 NT
        0 Dimitri Colupaev GRA 48.71 NT
        0 Federico Sicard SDSM 1:16.00 NT
        0 Scratched James Manning WH2O 59.99 NT
        0 Checked-In Jeffrey Crosson NOVA 1:06.41 NT
        0 Scratched Kelly Karren CVMM 59.83 NT
        0 Mark Buckley CVMM 1:04.74 NT
        0 Scratched Mark Losinski CVMM 1:36.00 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Power SBM 56.99 NT
        0 Nicholas Popov GRA 49.02 NT
        0 Scratched Patrick Wen WCM 1:06.50 NT
        0 Peter Ford PVS 57.00 NT
        0 Scratched Scott Winslow GRA 1:22.32 NT
        0 Scratched Todd Dreitzler PSCM 57.50 NT
    Heat 1 of 13 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        3 Checked-In Tom Caulfield GRA 3:00.00 1:51.40
        4 Checked-In Brian Jones SDSM 2:00.00 2:31.00
        5 Checked-In Scott Williams ROSE 2:22.35 1:50.91
    Heat 2 of 13 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        2 Checked-In Mike Baron LBG 1:50.00 1:27.23
        3 Checked-In Mike Miranda LBG 1:40.00 1:26.86
        4 Checked-In Michael Tulin ROSE 1:35.91 1:38.05
        5 Checked-In Bart Parnes LBG 1:40.00 1:38.29
        6 Checked-In Scott Osmond LBG 1:41.80 1:43.85
        7 Checked-In Walter Butler LVM 1:55.80 2:07.87
    Heat 3 of 13 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Justin Bird GRA 1:35.00 1:21.01
        2 Checked-In Kenan Li UC24 1:30.00 1:19.85
        3 Checked-In Philip Beguhl SBM 1:29.92 1:33.59
        4 Checked-In Mario Tarquino LVM 1:28.00 1:27.39
        5 Checked-In Jeff Ghan LVM 1:29.00 1:17.36
        6 Checked-In Matt Brown GRA 1:30.00 1:10.09
        7 Checked-In Luca Zambello GRA 1:30.00 1:16.24
        8 Checked-In John Werner LBG 1:35.48 1:30.26
    Heat 4 of 13 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Fabio Astudillo SDSM 1:23.00 1:34.12
        2 Checked-In Rick Fulljames LVM 1:22.00 1:21.65
        3 Checked-In Tom Hopper UC33 1:20.00 1:27.59
        4 Checked-In Peter Jauch LVM 1:17.99 1:15.24
        5 Checked-In Michael Farmer ROSE 1:19.57 1:20.95
        6 Checked-In Scott Loly ROSE 1:20.99 1:22.88
        7 Checked-In H Lee Purgason ROSE 1:22.50 1:21.96
        8 Checked-In Bob Wicke ROSE 1:25.00 1:17.49
    Heat 5 of 13 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Paul Timman GRA 1:16.00 1:20.98
        2 Checked-In Fernando Mejia TSTT 1:14.15 NT
        3 Checked-In Jeff Farrell SBM 1:13.00 1:12.38
        4 Checked-In Jeff Gustavson BAC 1:12.43 1:13.00
        5 Checked-In Raymond Camacho WH2O 1:13.00 1:14.87
        6 Checked-In Roger Gonzalez Hibner GRA 1:13.98 1:12.25
        7 Checked-In Peter Andersen SDSM 1:14.39 1:15.42
        8 Checked-In Jeffrey Kreger GRA 1:17.00 1:16.43
    Heat 6 of 13 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Erik Sterne ROSE 1:12.00 1:10.86
        2 Checked-In Mike Chang SCAQ 1:12.00 1:12.52
        3 Checked-In Scott Jarvis UC44 1:12.00 1:10.05
        4 Checked-In Mark Madden GRA 1:10.00 1:10.47
        5 Checked-In John Ramos MYST 1:11.97 1:10.64
        6 Checked-In Chris Fowler LBG 1:12.00 1:10.13
        7 Checked-In Michael Green RMDA 1:12.00 1:11.02
        8 Checked-In John Holbeck MYST 1:12.12 1:10.51
    Heat 7 of 13 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Mike Freshley GRA 1:10.00 1:13.19
        2 Checked-In Jeff Finn GRA 1:08.34 1:07.72
        3 Checked-In Charles Chen WH2O 1:08.00 1:17.87
        4 Checked-In Thomas Whatley MELO 1:06.40 1:03.28
        5 Checked-In Charlie Yu UC33 1:07.23 1:08.18
        6 Checked-In Sean Paxton ROSE 1:08.24 1:05.30
        7 Checked-In Joseph Wyson LVM 1:10.00 1:10.11
        8 Checked-In Eric Hilger ROSE 1:10.00 1:08.68
    Heat 8 of 13 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Wolf-Rudiger Bloss ROSE 1:06.00 1:04.14
        2 Checked-In Jakob Ladanyi ROSE 1:05.70 1:06.85
        3 Checked-In John Keim ROSE 1:05.00 1:03.66
        4 Checked-In Richard Abrahams CMS 1:05.00 1:03.94
        5 Checked-In Andrew McPherson DAM 1:05.00 1:04.17
        6 Checked-In Kyle Montero TSTT 1:05.00 1:08.94
        7 Checked-In Ray Frost ROSE 1:06.00 1:05.34
        8 Checked-In Michael Heather MVN 1:06.22 1:09.57
    Heat 9 of 13 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In David Hathaway OREG 1:04.07 1:02.41
        2 Checked-In Michael Freeman SNM 1:03.58 1:03.18
        3 Checked-In Steve Kim GRA 1:02.92 1:03.84
        4 Checked-In James Hochstrasser GRA 1:02.05 1:00.73
        5 Checked-In Julio Cienega ROSE 1:02.16 1:01.80
        6 Checked-In Paul Hartloff SDSM 1:03.00 1:03.85
        7 Checked-In Donald Graham PSM 1:04.00 1:05.33
        8 Checked-In Glenn Gruber VCM 1:04.58 1:05.00
    Heat 10 of 13 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Ryan Dunlap MAM 1:02.00 1:00.93
        2 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 1:01.92 1:01.29
        3 Checked-In Keith Dickson GRA 1:01.45 57.14
        4 Checked-In Jarvis Marlow LVM 1:00.76 59.36
        5 Checked-In James Banbury UC38 1:01.23 58.93
        6 Checked-In Steve Cutting TVM 1:01.51 1:01.24
        7 Checked-In Gregory Paggi GRA 1:01.98 1:00.72
        8 Checked-In Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 1:02.02 1:01.25
    Heat 11 of 13 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Andre Passos ROSE 59.50 1:01.02
        2 Checked-In Daniel Castro ROSE 59.23 58.37
        3 Checked-In Samuel Binkow GRA 59.00 1:04.64
        4 Checked-In David Popko RAA 58.58 57.65
        5 Checked-In Jon Mendoza ROSE 59.00 57.04
        6 Checked-In Andrew Lum ROSE 59.09 56.38
        7 Checked-In Steve Gunnell MVN 59.39 59.17
        8 Checked-In Jamal Hill GRA 1:00.16 1:00.36
    Heat 12 of 13 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In David Kays PSM 58.21 58.82
        2 Checked-In Brendan Herlihy MVN 57.00 58.77
        3 Checked-In Nathan Stalker GRA 56.51 56.69
        4 Checked-In Dan Wegner LVM 56.00 54.11
        5 Checked-In Nick Boshoff LVM 56.48 58.07
        6 Checked-In Brian McAteer SCAQ 56.93 57.08
        7 Checked-In Jose DeSouza ROSE 58.00 56.08
        8 Checked-In Mitchell Kohlbecker LVM 58.39 57.81
    Heat 13 of 13 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Andrew Wood GRA 55.70 57.41
        2 Checked-In Eric Anderson LVM 54.90 54.84
        3 Checked-In Mario Marshall GRA 51.94 51.57
        4 Checked-In Nikita Lobintsev GRA 48.21 48.19
        5 Checked-In Simon Burnett ROSE 50.80 50.08
        6 Checked-In Ralph Porrazzo ROSE 53.66 52.50
        7 Checked-In Alex Verdegem GRA 55.00 54.70
        8 Checked-In Patrick Odonnell GRA 56.00 59.04
Event 6 Women 200 Back Est. Start 4:52P
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 6 Women 200 Back
        0 Brigid Bunch ARIZ 2:49.63 NT
        0 Scratched Cheryl Simmons ROSE 2:52.64 NT
        0 Eileen Span MVN 3:34.11 NT
        0 Scratched Jasmine Stiles SDSM 3:01.77 NT
        0 Scratched Kristina Maroudis SDSM 2:54.52 NT
        0 Scratched Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM 3:05.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 6 Women 200 Back
        3 Checked-In Anita Cole LBG 7:12.24 7:00.73
        4 Checked-In Carol Stark OREG 5:57.25 5:21.31
        5 Checked-In Rachel Jiang LBG 6:45.00 5:59.61
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 6 Women 200 Back
        2 Checked-In Maurine Kornfeld ROSE 5:31.31 5:50.15
        3 Checked-In Pam Conboy LVM 4:55.05 NT
        4 Checked-In Katherine Watson OJAI 4:22.00 4:35.92
        5 Checked-In Christine Alderman TSTT 4:30.00 5:02.88
        7 Checked-In Sylvia Glenn OJAI 5:10.01 5:30.36
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 6 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Diane Smith CVMM 4:20.60 4:13.07
        2 Checked-In Marjorie Belsky LVM 4:00.00 3:43.62
        3 Checked-In Audrey Viers MVN 3:55.01 3:25.10
        4 Checked-In Lisa Bove TSTT 3:49.90 3:51.50
        5 Checked-In Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau TSTT 3:54.40 3:46.80
        7 Checked-In Carmen Torres TSTT 4:00.00 3:42.77
        8 Checked-In Sally Cook ROSE 4:02.51 3:55.14
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 6 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Karen Sing SDSM 3:45.00 3:14.26
        2 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 3:43.94 3:46.62
        3 Checked-In Beverly Montrella MVN 3:34.60 3:30.26
        4 Checked-In Andreina Chimal TSTT 3:30.90 3:22.60
        5 Checked-In Karin Wegner LVM 3:33.07 3:06.81
        7 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 3:35.00 3:11.18
        8 Checked-In Mindy Dougherty MVN 3:45.00 2:59.08
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 6 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Jeannette Hernandez GRA 3:30.24 NT
        2 Checked-In Gina Waymire LVM 3:25.00 3:21.45
        3 Checked-In Fiona Harwich ROSE 3:20.00 3:32.56
        4 Checked-In Jax Cole LBG 3:09.00 3:08.44
        5 Checked-In Katherine Horvath GRA 3:20.00 NT
        7 Checked-In Kerri Lumbert Gentry UC33 3:20.20 3:05.70
        8 Checked-In Marieke Thayer SDSM 3:26.16 3:15.37
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 6 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Brittany DeValk GRA 3:05.89 2:46.94
        2 Checked-In Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 3:05.00 2:58.89
        3 Checked-In Danielle Martin LTNV 3:03.53 2:57.86
        4 Checked-In Beata Konopka CVMM 2:58.28 2:57.52
        5 Checked-In Becky Cleavenger CVMM 3:00.89 2:54.01
        7 Checked-In Kari Adams LVM 3:04.00 2:46.83
        8 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 3:05.00 2:42.87
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 6 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Erin Framke CMS 2:57.99 2:59.41
        2 Checked-In Lauren Turner ROSE 2:56.76 2:48.21
        3 Checked-In Susan Hitch LVM 2:50.00 2:44.56
        4 Checked-In Karen Younkins SPP 2:47.42 2:44.78
        5 Checked-In Gwendolyn Mathias GRA 2:47.53 2:45.63
        7 Checked-In Julie Dussliere JDAM 2:56.71 2:51.53
        8 Checked-In Nancy North SDSM 2:57.63 2:54.50
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 6 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Mary Holman CMS 2:47.01 2:49.62
        2 Checked-In Kimberly Coombs FMT 2:40.00 2:45.55
        3 Checked-In Jamie Akenberger LVM 2:37.00 2:33.14
        4 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 2:28.29 2:26.15
        5 Checked-In Elizabeth Vucinich WH2O 2:35.00 2:31.12
        7 Checked-In Sara Holman CMS 2:37.37 2:39.78
        8 Checked-In Keely MacDonald WH2O 2:42.00 2:38.05
Event 7 Men 200 Back Est. Start 5:28P
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 7 Men 200 Back
        0 Bill Ireland SCAQ 3:03.70 NT
        0 Scratched Brian Tomikawa ROSE 5:13.37 NT
        0 Diego Pombo RIPT 2:42.87 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Nitsch SDSM 3:37.91 NT
        0 Scratched Mike Miranda LBG 5:00.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 7 Men 200 Back
        2 Checked-In Chris Georges TSTT 4:45.76 4:01.33
        3 Checked-In John Werner LBG 4:30.48 4:01.49
        4 Checked-In Michael Farmer ROSE 3:48.87 3:52.64
        5 Checked-In Bill Coles SDSM 4:25.32 4:33.15
        7 Checked-In Robert Stone LVM 4:35.00 5:38.90
        8 Checked-In Thomas Wilson WH2O 5:00.00 3:41.96
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 7 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Mario Tarquino LVM 3:40.00 4:15.37
        2 Checked-In Robert Anderson PCCM 3:26.60 3:26.73
        3 Checked-In Erik Sterne ROSE 3:20.00 3:08.70
        4 Checked-In Michael Heather MVN 3:06.11 3:12.54
        5 Checked-In William Kennedy RAA 3:08.15 3:04.60
        7 Checked-In Paulo Figueiredo WH2O 3:23.41 3:34.10
        8 Checked-In H Lee Purgason ROSE 3:33.00 3:35.26
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 7 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In David Johannsen SBM 3:05.00 3:13.53
        2 Checked-In Tom Caulfield GRA 3:00.00 NT
        3 Checked-In Thomas Whatley MELO 3:00.00 3:01.64
        4 Checked-In Winston Uchiyama ROSE 2:55.00 2:39.01
        5 Checked-In Roger Gonzalez Hibner GRA 2:58.00 3:01.67
        7 Checked-In Jeff Liu LBG 3:00.00 2:57.30
        8 Checked-In Jim Clemmons SAWS 3:03.50 2:50.26
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 7 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Terry Frogley SDSM 2:52.06 3:02.44
        2 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 2:51.18 2:43.21
        3 Checked-In Chad Durieux ROSE 2:50.31 2:44.61
        4 Checked-In John Keim ROSE 2:46.78 2:39.03
        5 Checked-In Kyle Montero TSTT 2:50.00 2:58.48
        7 Checked-In Robert Daltorio ROSE 2:50.76 2:40.40
        8 Checked-In Richard Burns TAM 2:52.00 2:45.94
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 7 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Robert Wilson NMMS 2:45.00 2:41.48
        2 Checked-In Steve Cutting TVM 2:39.01 2:36.15
        3 Checked-In Steve Kim GRA 2:33.45 2:44.78
        4 Checked-In Dan Borton ROSE 2:31.70 2:29.73
        5 Checked-In Frank Godor ROSE 2:33.45 2:31.97
        7 Checked-In Grant Gamble SWM 2:33.95 2:36.59
        8 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 2:43.56 2:42.77
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 7 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Mike Shaffer VCM 2:31.13 2:18.53
        2 Checked-In Jose DeSouza ROSE 2:30.00 2:23.82
        3 Checked-In Dan Stephenson ROSE 2:28.02 2:23.90
        4 Checked-In Brendan Herlihy MVN 2:25.00 2:33.35
        5 Checked-In Jarvis Marlow LVM 2:25.08 2:24.24
        7 Checked-In James Rogers TSTT 2:30.00 2:30.00
        8 Checked-In Craig Sinel WH2O 2:31.03 2:24.87
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 7 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Randy Jackson LVM 2:24.74 2:22.22
        2 Checked-In Todd Dreitzler PSCM 2:17.70 2:14.35
        3 Checked-In Kurt Dickson GRA 2:14.63 2:16.22
        4 Checked-In Alex Verdegem GRA 1:55.00 2:18.33
        5 Checked-In Simon Burnett ROSE 2:06.50 2:04.99
        7 Checked-In Rick Hamilton MAM 2:16.75 2:16.82
        8 Checked-In Ralph Porrazzo ROSE 2:19.36 2:07.30
Event 8 Women 800 Free Relay Est. Start 6:02P
Event 9 Men 800 Free Relay Est. Start 6:02P
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 9 Men 800 Free
        2 SPP A SPP 14:00.00 15:16.75
        3 ROSE A ROSE 11:00.00 10:31.68
        3 ROSE D ROSE 11:00.00 10:31.68
        4 ROSE A ROSE 10:00.00 10:09.48
        4 ROSE C ROSE 10:00.00 10:09.48
        5 TSTT A TSTT 10:00.00 10:37.64
        7 GRA E GRA 12:01.19 11:19.55
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 9 Men 800 Free
        1 GRA B GRA 9:20.61 9:19.23
        2 GRA A GRA 9:09.10 9:02.77
        3 ROSE A ROSE 9:00.00 9:18.72
        3 ROSE B ROSE 9:00.00 9:18.72
        4 GRA F GRA 9:00.00 12:27.99
        5 ROSE A ROSE 9:00.00 8:43.31
        7 GRA D GRA 9:00.15 9:00.64
        8 GRA C GRA 9:10.17 8:51.61
Event 10 Mixed 800 Free Relay Est. Start 6:02P
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 10 800 Free
        1 GRA B GRA 16:49.00 16:07.17
        2 LVM A LVM 16:00.00 15:58.39
        2 LVM F LVM 16:00.00 15:58.39
        3 LVM B LVM 13:30.00 12:06.90
        3 LVM D LVM 13:30.00 12:06.90
        4 SDSM A SDSM 12:08.40 11:45.09
        4 SDSM B SDSM 12:08.40 11:45.09
        5 LVM E LVM 13:00.00 11:34.02
        7 LBG A LBG 14:10.00 14:47.75
        8 ROSE A ROSE 16:00.00 12:47.36
        8 ROSE B ROSE 16:00.00 12:47.36
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 10 800 Free
        1 SDSM A SDSM 12:00.20 12:04.75
        1 SDSM C SDSM 12:00.20 12:04.75
        2 LVM A LVM 12:00.00 10:25.82
        2 LVM C LVM 12:00.00 10:25.82
        3 ROSE A ROSE 10:45.00 10:44.54
        4 GRA C GRA 10:02.17 10:20.08
        5 CVMM A CVMM 10:41.00 NT
        5 CVMM B CVMM 10:41.00 NT
        7 TAM A TAM 11:20.00 11:00.31
        8 MVN A MVN 12:00.00 10:38.72
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 10 800 Free
        1 SDSM A SDSM 9:55.40 9:44.63
        2 CVMM A CVMM 9:25.00 9:14.14
        3 LVM A LVM 9:15.00 9:11.86
        4 LVM A LVM 8:50.00 8:31.86
        4 LVM G LVM 8:50.00 8:31.86
        5 LVM A LVM 9:15.00 9:10.75
        5 LVM B LVM 9:15.00 9:10.75
        7 WH2O A WH2O 9:20.00 9:25.22
        8 ROSE A ROSE 9:50.00 8:58.33
        8 ROSE C ROSE 9:50.00 8:58.33
Event 11 Women 400 Free Est. Start 8:00A
    Heat 0 of 9 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        0 Scratched Christie Ciraulo UCLA 5:33.99 NT
        0 Dawn Barrett SWM 5:19.49 NT
        0 Scratched Diane Hirakawa SDSM 10:00.00 NT
        0 Scratched Jane Walsh ROSE 7:40.00 NT
        0 Jeannette Hernandez GRA 7:24.24 NT
        0 Julia Stengel ROSE 5:30.69 NT
        0 Scratched Julie Shikiya-Pascucci GRA 6:42.00 NT
        0 Scratched Karen Feld TCC 6:00.00 NT
        0 Kimberly Menaster WH2O 6:14.55 NT
        0 Scratched M W GRA 10:11.41 NT
        0 Scratched Nancy Ridout TAM 7:40.50 NT
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        2 Checked-In Helen Wang HNAQ 7:33.55 7:26.51
        3 Checked-In Sylvia Glenn OJAI 10:00.00 11:13.84
        4 Checked-In Kristin McPeak SPP 9:34.00 9:45.25
        5 Checked-In Maurine Kornfeld ROSE 9:43.61 10:17.47
        7 Checked-In Dana Pugh LBG 15:00.00 9:46.57
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Susan Canto LVM 8:25.00 8:06.56
        2 Checked-In Nadia Franks RAA 8:00.00 6:37.79
        3 Checked-In Terese Duggan LVM 7:30.00 6:48.93
        4 Checked-In Mindy Dougherty MVN 7:00.00 5:57.63
        5 Checked-In Amy Ziemba LVM 7:05.00 6:16.50
        7 Checked-In Nancy Stanbury LBG 8:00.00 6:57.34
        8 Checked-In Ellen Shockro ROSE 8:10.04 8:08.78
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 7:00.00 6:28.86
        2 Checked-In Beverly Montrella MVN 6:52.33 6:41.44
        3 Checked-In Meghan Odonnell ROSE 6:30.13 6:04.69
        4 Checked-In Marci Edge GRA 6:25.01 6:29.72
        5 Checked-In Carolyn Zderko GRA 6:30.00 5:58.72
        7 Checked-In Chi-Ying Huang ROSE 6:47.02 6:55.22
        8 Checked-In Carmen Torres TSTT 6:58.01 6:48.14
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Pamela Ivey LVM 6:25.00 5:53.67
        2 Checked-In Linda Shoenberger TAM 6:17.12 6:43.47
        3 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 6:15.42 6:16.26
        4 Checked-In Fiona Harwich ROSE 6:13.15 6:26.47
        5 Checked-In Christy Mallen GRA 6:14.29 6:02.93
        7 Checked-In Andreina Chimal TSTT 6:16.95 5:54.44
        8 Checked-In Robin Barry LVM 6:20.08 6:07.81
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Amy Parker ROSE 6:11.11 6:19.33
        2 Checked-In Sally Guthrie SMST 6:05.00 6:02.28
        3 Checked-In Gina Waymire LVM 6:00.00 5:57.12
        4 Checked-In Olivia Karlin WH2O 5:50.56 5:42.00
        5 Checked-In Gwendolyn Mathias GRA 6:00.00 5:07.14
        7 Checked-In Vicki Shu MEMO 6:00.00 5:42.44
        8 Checked-In Audrey Viers MVN 6:06.83 5:55.31
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Cecilie Boysen ROSE 5:50.00 5:31.54
        2 Checked-In Diana Dolan LaMar LVM 5:45.00 5:43.76
        3 Checked-In Kimberly Coombs FMT 5:40.00 5:05.23
        4 Checked-In Susan Hitch LVM 5:35.00 5:12.11
        5 Checked-In Catherine Higley GRA 5:35.00 6:07.89
        7 Checked-In Joanne Saul-Zachau LVM 5:42.08 5:51.21
        8 Checked-In Karen Fernandez GRA 5:48.64 5:44.09
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Cheri Ellington GRA 5:35.00 5:36.85
        2 Checked-In Karin Wegner LVM 5:30.07 5:30.06
        3 Checked-In Jessica James T-26 5:28.59 5:09.46
        4 Checked-In Kari Adams LVM 5:16.00 5:04.70
        5 Checked-In Julie Dussliere JDAM 5:21.57 5:12.69
        7 Checked-In Maya Holay SDSM 5:28.79 5:27.79
        8 Checked-In Ann Tsuchiya ROSE 5:33.00 5:04.14
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Rossella Pescatori SCAQ 5:13.73 5:08.64
        2 Checked-In Jana Matena MELO 5:10.40 5:01.47
        3 Checked-In Heidi Walker MVN 5:02.00 4:58.43
        4 Checked-In Keely MacDonald WH2O 5:00.00 4:53.04
        5 Checked-In Lizz Grainger GRA 5:00.00 4:58.31
        7 Checked-In Becky Cleavenger CVMM 5:05.89 5:08.39
        8 Checked-In Melissa Giovanni LVM 5:11.00 4:59.27
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Jill Gellatly COOG 4:52.00 4:45.61
        2 Checked-In Mackenzie Leake STAN 4:43.12 4:40.56
        3 Checked-In Katie Glenn OPA 4:35.00 4:30.34
        4 Checked-In Heidi George UC38 4:25.23 4:22.78
        5 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 4:32.08 4:35.20
        7 Checked-In Sara Holman CMS 4:41.32 4:49.92
        8 Checked-In Mary Holman CMS 4:44.69 4:51.97
Event 12 Men 400 Free Est. Start 9:13A
    Heat 0 of 12 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        0 Scratched Andre Passos ROSE 4:45.50 NT
        0 Carlos Herrera GRA 4:50.00 NT
        0 Scratched Craig Sinel WH2O 4:47.28 NT
        0 David Foote VCM 5:54.75 NT
        0 Eric Marnoch CVMM 4:52.57 NT
        0 Federico Sicard SDSM 6:15.00 NT
        0 Scratched Glenn Gruber VCM 5:12.68 NT
        0 Jonathan Skow WH2O 5:55.00 NT
        0 Scratched Kyle Lindsay GRA 4:20.00 NT
        0 Scratched Peter Ford PVS 4:20.00 NT
        0 Tom Podmajersky NOVA 6:00.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 12 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Bob Montes GRA 10:00.00 10:00.27
        2 Checked-In Fernando Mejia TSTT 8:28.32 5:35.35
        3 Checked-In Tom Mitchell SDSM 7:55.00 8:03.35
        4 Checked-In Justin Bird GRA 7:45.00 7:01.16
        5 Checked-In Mario Tarquino LVM 7:50.00 6:58.00
        7 Checked-In Victor Cochran LVM 7:59.00 8:28.50
        8 Checked-In Nathan Stalker GRA 10:00.00 4:52.61
    Heat 2 of 12 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In John Werner LBG 7:02.46 6:58.32
        2 Checked-In Patrick Anderson LVM 7:00.00 5:45.77
        3 Checked-In Jeff Ghan LVM 6:59.00 6:08.10
        4 Checked-In Jay Olson WH2O 6:40.00 6:32.90
        5 Checked-In Travis Mallen GRA 6:50.00 7:19.95
        7 Checked-In Peter Jauch LVM 6:59.00 6:26.60
        8 Checked-In Scott Winslow GRA 7:00.00 NT
    Heat 3 of 12 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Michael Bostrom ROSE 6:32.24 6:41.74
        2 Checked-In George Carey UC44 6:29.97 6:34.30
        3 Checked-In Rick Fulljames LVM 6:16.00 6:04.91
        4 Checked-In Paulo Figueiredo WH2O 6:06.31 6:16.05
        5 Checked-In Mark Losinski CVMM 6:08.93 6:16.06
        7 Checked-In Michael Whitehead WH2O 6:25.00 6:16.53
        8 Checked-In David Keating GRA 6:30.00 6:50.18
    Heat 4 of 12 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In John Ramos MYST 6:00.23 5:43.81
        2 Checked-In Charles Larson WH2O 6:00.00 5:50.59
        3 Checked-In Matt Wrabley GRA 5:55.02 6:04.06
        4 Checked-In Jeff Gustavson BAC 5:48.67 5:44.49
        5 Checked-In Nelson Fisk SCAQ 5:55.00 5:51.99
        7 Checked-In Jeff Liu LBG 6:00.00 5:53.52
        8 Checked-In Luis Gomez Larez ROSE 6:00.00 5:07.64
    Heat 5 of 12 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Robert Anderson PCCM 5:48.35 5:45.77
        2 Checked-In Chris Fowler LBG 5:40.00 5:33.33
        3 Checked-In Hugh Wilder ARIZ 5:35.00 5:32.84
        4 Checked-In Jim Clemmons SAWS 5:29.50 5:07.35
        5 Checked-In Charlie Yu UC33 5:30.00 5:06.05
        7 Checked-In Lee Heath GRA 5:40.00 5:20.18
        8 Checked-In Michael Heather MVN 5:43.86 5:42.24
    Heat 6 of 12 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Ray Frost ROSE 5:25.00 5:27.69
        2 Checked-In Alan Bernard TAM 5:19.99 5:19.85
        3 Checked-In Mark Modjeska ARIZ 5:15.33 5:13.76
        4 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 5:15.01 5:04.19
        5 Checked-In Howard Hsu ROSE 5:15.25 5:04.66
        7 Checked-In Daniel Liebowitz GRA 5:17.25 5:19.12
        8 Checked-In Scott Bolcoa NOVA 5:23.68 5:13.14
    Heat 7 of 12 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In John Holbeck MYST 5:14.50 5:07.96
        2 Checked-In Paul Hartloff SDSM 5:06.00 5:05.14
        3 Checked-In Frank Godor ROSE 5:00.68 4:57.32
        4 Checked-In James Hochstrasser GRA 5:00.02 4:45.10
        5 Checked-In Ed Pereira MVM 5:00.50 5:08.40
        7 Checked-In Peter Hixson ROSE 5:03.20 5:00.28
        8 Checked-In Scott Jarvis UC44 5:10.00 5:22.07
    Heat 8 of 12 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Misael Acosta - Gomez GRA 5:00.00 NT
        2 Checked-In Jeffrey Crosson NOVA 4:59.57 4:54.28
        3 Checked-In Robert Daltorio ROSE 4:58.86 4:53.77
        4 Checked-In David Hathaway OREG 4:58.56 4:48.60
        5 Checked-In Peter Frank VCM 4:58.64 4:58.13
        7 Checked-In Brian Meyer UC38 4:59.00 4:45.59
        8 Checked-In Stephen Sponagle NOVA 4:59.96 5:06.92
    Heat 9 of 12 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Dan Jensen GRA 4:57.00 4:58.14
        2 Checked-In Steve Cutting TVM 4:55.01 4:58.47
        3 Checked-In Jon Mendoza ROSE 4:50.00 4:40.48
        4 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 4:43.09 4:45.12
        5 Checked-In Julio Cienega ROSE 4:49.88 4:54.60
        7 Checked-In Michael Lucero GRA 4:52.91 5:04.52
        8 Checked-In Drew Skelly GRA 4:56.99 4:53.85
    Heat 10 of 12 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Gregory Paggi GRA 4:42.12 4:39.48
        2 Checked-In David Padgett CARL 4:40.00 4:51.50
        3 Checked-In Randy Jackson LVM 4:36.98 4:29.79
        4 Checked-In Dan Stephenson ROSE 4:36.00 4:29.92
        5 Checked-In Bruce Thomas SCAQ 4:36.43 4:39.99
        7 Checked-In Doug Koehler CVMM 4:37.83 4:39.19
        8 Checked-In Jarvis Marlow LVM 4:40.01 4:32.87
    Heat 11 of 12 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In David Galluzzi ROSE 4:35.00 4:37.43
        2 Checked-In Jonathan Edge GRA 4:34.58 4:39.12
        3 Checked-In Keith Dickson GRA 4:29.72 4:26.76
        4 Checked-In David Kays PSM 4:26.87 4:27.08
        5 Checked-In Eric Anderson LVM 4:27.38 4:21.67
        7 Checked-In David Miess GRA 4:30.00 5:28.14
        8 Checked-In Matt Miller OREG 4:35.00 4:32.13
    Heat 12 of 12 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Mario Marshall GRA 4:25.90 4:30.45
        2 Checked-In Tyler Fidler MVN 4:24.18 4:19.28
        3 Checked-In Kurt Dickson GRA 4:17.55 4:19.15
        4 Checked-In Antoine Kunsch WH2O 4:15.00 4:26.06
        5 Checked-In Barton Wells UC38 4:16.37 4:17.35
        7 Checked-In Dan Wegner LVM 4:19.36 4:15.35
        8 Checked-In Samuel Stryker WH2O 4:25.00 4:27.90
Event 13 Women 50 Fly Est. Start 10:44A
    Heat 0 of 9 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        0 Scratched Christie Ciraulo UCLA 35.89 NT
        0 Scratched Jane Walsh ROSE 1:10.00 NT
        0 Julia Stengel ROSE 34.19 NT
        0 Julie Shikiya-Pascucci GRA 46.00 NT
        0 Scratched Karen Feld TCC 45.00 NT
        0 Scratched Kim Crouch CMS 33.33 NT
        0 Checked-In Madison McCabe GRA 38.00 NT
        0 Scratched Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM 38.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Colleen Morrison GRA 2:00.00 51.62
        2 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 1:20.00 53.70
        3 Checked-In Nancy Stanbury LBG 1:00.00 53.40
        4 Checked-In Diane Hirakawa SDSM 58.30 59.97
        5 Checked-In Lisa Bove TSTT 59.90 57.72
        7 Checked-In Ellen Shockro ROSE 1:00.01 1:00.11
        8 Checked-In Maurine Kornfeld ROSE 1:59.97 2:12.78
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Susan Canto LVM 58.00 58.52
        2 Checked-In Cathie Ellis SDSM 55.00 51.92
        3 Checked-In Teresa Focha MAAC 52.34 52.84
        4 Checked-In Amy Ziemba LVM 49.00 40.44
        5 Checked-In Helen Wang HNAQ 50.93 49.22
        7 Checked-In Tina Reeves TSTT 55.00 56.86
        8 Checked-In Regina Palis MYST 55.30 54.36
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Jessica Seaton WH2O 47.00 48.56
        2 Checked-In Marjorie Belsky LVM 45.00 41.78
        3 Checked-In Jam Macabugao SVAM 45.00 35.26
        4 Checked-In Helene Hirsch TSTT 44.40 43.66
        5 Checked-In Caroline Fernandez GRA 45.00 32.69
        7 Checked-In Violeta Oganesyan GRA 45.00 41.79
        8 Checked-In Kathleen Komar UCLA 46.50 48.39
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Hillary Thomas GRA 42.22 40.02
        2 Checked-In Olivia Karlin WH2O 39.93 38.32
        3 Checked-In Mary Corbett SDSM 38.88 36.12
        4 Checked-In Heidi Khalil ROSE 37.19 40.10
        5 Amy Jensen ROSE 50.01 41.56
        7 Checked-In Carolyn Zderko GRA 39.00 37.52
        8 Checked-In Danielle Martin LTNV 42.00 38.82
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 37.16 36.94
        2 Checked-In Violet Colavito LVM 37.00 34.22
        3 Checked-In Anais Hacobian ROSE 36.70 32.58
        4 Checked-In Karen Fernandez GRA 36.11 38.24
        5 Checked-In Beata Konopka CVMM 36.53 36.65
        7 Checked-In Alejandra Jimenez ROSE 37.00 37.79
        8 Checked-In Erin McCabe ROSE 37.08 38.95
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Catherine Higley GRA 36.00 37.88
        2 Checked-In Melissa Giovanni LVM 35.90 34.04
        3 Checked-In Kimberly Coombs FMT 35.00 33.26
        4 Checked-In Karen Younkins SPP 34.42 33.62
        5 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 34.50 33.28
        7 Checked-In Christy Rogers ROSE 35.50 31.05
        8 Checked-In Tara Rakotz SDSM 35.99 37.12
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Kathy Chung ROSE 34.20 32.51
        2 Checked-In Shirley Fladoos SCAQ 34.00 32.69
        3 Checked-In Kari Adams LVM 33.98 33.85
        4 Checked-In Michelle Duraj ROSE 32.71 29.50
        5 Checked-In Cathy Ganze SDSM 33.93 33.94
        7 Checked-In Karen Le Febre WCM 34.00 34.09
        8 Checked-In Ana Fradkin SCAQ 34.07 33.38
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Lauren Turner ROSE 32.14 31.17
        2 Checked-In Lizz Grainger GRA 32.00 31.99
        3 Checked-In Elizabeth Vucinich WH2O 31.00 29.43
        4 Checked-In Sarah Condor-Fisher MACS 30.82 31.82
        5 Checked-In MK Harris LVM 31.00 29.99
        7 Checked-In Arlette Godges CVMM 31.95 32.21
        8 Checked-In Traci Granger LAPS 32.00 32.42
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Shekinah Hoffman LVM 30.50 30.63
        2 Checked-In Laura Reilly GRA 30.00 33.38
        3 Checked-In Margo Aceino GRA 29.69 29.51
        4 Checked-In Liliana Ibanez Lopez GRA 25.86 27.24
        5 Checked-In Lauren Frendreis ROSE 29.43 29.79
        7 Checked-In Mariah Reading SBM 29.72 30.71
        8 Checked-In Megan Jex GRA 30.26 29.69
Event 14 Men 50 Fly Est. Start 11:00A
    Heat 0 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        0 Bob Best SDSM 50.00 NT
        0 Scratched Brian Strate SDSM 29.00 NT
        0 Scratched Che Johnson GRA 34.00 NT
        0 Scratched David Sims IM 27.70 NT
        0 Eric Marnoch CVMM 32.00 NT
        0 James Ballard WH2O 30.00 NT
        0 James Manning WH2O 29.99 NT
        0 Keith Robinson CVMM 38.66 NT
        0 Scratched Mark Buckley CVMM 31.37 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Power SBM 28.10 NT
        0 Scratched Mike Alexandrov GRA 23.98 NT
        0 Scratched Pat Meaney GRA 32.00 NT
        0 Scratched Scott Jarvis UC44 44.99 NT
        0 Tom Podmajersky NOVA 30.70 NT
        0 Scratched Yan Pronin GRA 30.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Duncan Mc Bride LAPS 31.00 31.78
        2 Richard Abrahams CMS 30.50 30.78
        3 Checked-In Stan Smith LBG 1:10.00 59.12
        4 Checked-In David Miess GRA 1:00.00 31.09
        5 Checked-In Mike Baron LBG 1:00.00 50.13
        7 Tom Hopper UC33 40.00 43.32
        8 Justin Armour ROSE 29.01 28.82
    Heat 2 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Robert Stone LVM 59.00 1:00.51
        2 Checked-In Eric Salazar GRA 55.00 38.32
        3 Checked-In Mark Madden GRA 50.00 NT
        4 Checked-In Luis Bahamon WH2O 50.00 43.92
        5 Checked-In Fabio Astudillo SDSM 50.00 53.63
        7 Checked-In Mario Tarquino LVM 53.00 54.32
        8 Checked-In Al Clepper SDSM 55.47 55.58
    Heat 3 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Mark Losinski CVMM 44.65 38.73
        2 Checked-In George Carey UC44 42.60 42.60
        3 Checked-In Fernando Mejia TSTT 40.40 36.51
        4 Checked-In David Keating GRA 40.00 43.82
        5 Checked-In Clive Edwards SWM 40.12 37.12
        7 Checked-In Nelson Fisk SCAQ 42.00 40.10
        8 Checked-In Paulo Figueiredo WH2O 44.25 54.18
    Heat 4 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Jeff Farrell SBM 39.92 42.55
        2 Checked-In John Bell ROSE 39.01 50.28
        3 Checked-In James Aamoth CVMM 38.00 42.36
        4 Checked-In Robert Rosen CVMM 37.00 36.55
        5 Checked-In Tae Kwang Nam TSTT 37.59 35.76
        7 Checked-In Marc Tom ROSE 38.17 38.53
        8 Checked-In Michael Bostrom ROSE 39.34 38.34
    Heat 5 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In David Johannsen SBM 36.16 36.69
        2 Checked-In Matt Brown GRA 36.00 37.17
        3 Checked-In Antonio Geremia SDSM 36.00 34.28
        4 Checked-In Joseph Wyson LVM 35.52 36.25
        5 Checked-In Matt Wrabley GRA 36.00 37.61
        7 Checked-In Laurence Jaffee LVM 36.00 31.62
        8 Checked-In Ray Frost ROSE 36.00 36.34
    Heat 6 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Michael Nitsch SDSM 35.35 36.81
        2 Checked-In Mike Wallace WH2O 35.00 41.46
        3 Checked-In Rodrigo Muniz SDSM 34.25 34.08
        4 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 33.58 31.49
        5 Checked-In Pascal Monney SDSM 34.00 34.55
        7 Checked-In Errol Graham WH2O 34.40 34.13
        8 Checked-In Tord Benner SDSM 35.00 36.94
    Heat 7 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Hugh Wilder ARIZ 33.50 33.59
        2 Checked-In Erik Sterne ROSE 33.44 34.08
        3 Checked-In Charlie Yu UC33 33.29 34.51
        4 Checked-In Mark Toledano GRA 33.00 35.24
        5 Checked-In Robert Mitchell LVM 33.17 31.95
        7 Checked-In Thomas Whatley MELO 33.30 32.37
        8 Checked-In Raymond Camacho WH2O 33.50 35.64
    Heat 8 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Mike Freshley GRA 32.93 34.78
        2 Checked-In Peter Frank VCM 32.89 33.11
        3 Checked-In Daniel Liebowitz GRA 32.40 31.57
        4 Checked-In Mark Modjeska ARIZ 32.10 34.22
        5 Checked-In Glenn Gruber VCM 32.18 31.59
        7 Checked-In Richard Burns TAM 32.80 33.17
        8 Checked-In Jakob Ladanyi ROSE 32.93 33.72
    Heat 9 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Drew Skelly GRA 32.05 31.70
        2 Checked-In Michael Beubis ROSE 32.00 31.15
        3 Checked-In Thomas Taylor ROSE 31.92 31.09
        4 Checked-In Ryan Dunlap MAM 31.69 30.64
        5 Checked-In Bruce Menefee GRA 31.88 31.51
        7 Checked-In Donald Graham PSM 31.99 29.14
        8 Checked-In Robert Wilson NMMS 32.00 31.02
    Heat 10 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Michael Heather MVN 31.57 33.21
        2 Checked-In Mauro Bordovsky WH2O 31.50 33.87
        3 Checked-In Michael Freeman SNM 31.26 31.34
        4 Checked-In Andrew McPherson DAM 31.00 31.13
        5 Checked-In Patrick Wen WCM 31.05 31.30
        7 Checked-In David Law UC38 31.38 31.54
        8 Checked-In Keith Dickson GRA 31.52 29.95
    Heat 11 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Charles McPeak SPP 30.99 34.99
        2 Checked-In Ed Pereira MVM 30.80 29.96
        3 Checked-In James Banbury UC38 30.38 29.12
        4 Checked-In Tryggvi Helgason GRA 30.00 29.27
        5 Checked-In Brian Patno FMT 30.10 29.52
        7 Checked-In Raphael Carpio RAA 30.55 30.18
        8 Checked-In Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 30.85 31.76
    Heat 12 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In John Zhou MAX 30.00 28.87
        2 Checked-In Daniel Ferguson WH2O 29.75 29.79
        3 Checked-In Dan Stephenson ROSE 29.55 29.65
        4 Checked-In Jeffrey Taylor MVN 29.38 31.44
        5 Checked-In Chad Durieux ROSE 29.51 29.55
        7 Checked-In David Lindstedt LAPS 29.72 29.88
        8 Checked-In Gregory Bever GRA 30.00 28.05
    Heat 13 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Robert Heath MAM 29.30 30.65
        2 Checked-In Andrew Wood GRA 28.99 28.95
        3 Checked-In Matthew Schmidt WH2O 28.50 29.00
        4 Checked-In Patrick Odonnell GRA 28.03 NT
        5 Checked-In Nathan Stalker GRA 28.43 28.74
        7 Checked-In Rodrigo Corcho GRA 28.56 30.09
        8 Checked-In Misael Acosta - Gomez GRA 29.00 28.30
    Heat 14 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Kelly Karren CVMM 28.02 28.42
        2 Checked-In Jordan Adajar GRA 28.00 28.48
        3 Checked-In Brent Ford GRA 27.80 29.28
        4 Checked-In Matthew Chavez UC33 27.54 27.58
        5 Checked-In Eric Anderson LVM 27.57 27.03
        7 Checked-In Todd Dreitzler PSCM 27.90 26.94
        8 Checked-In Colin Dueweke WH2O 28.00 27.52
    Heat 15 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Joshua-Josiah Smith ROSE 27.40 27.48
        2 Checked-In Kyle Lindsay GRA 27.00 27.45
        3 Checked-In Daniel Nahigian ROSE 26.90 28.91
        4 Checked-In James Rogers TSTT 26.51 27.75
        5 Checked-In Brian Jacobson MINN 26.85 27.24
        7 Checked-In Christopher Gibson WH2O 27.00 26.55
        8 Checked-In Alexander Campbell GRA 27.15 27.33
    Heat 16 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Nicholas Popov GRA 25.40 25.58
        2 Checked-In Mario Marshall GRA 24.67 24.97
        3 Checked-In Nikola Delic WH2O 24.00 26.09
        4 Checked-In Nikita Lobintsev GRA 21.42 24.74
        5 Checked-In Luke Pechmann GRA 23.97 24.94
        7 Checked-In Alexander Aceino GRA 24.57 24.70
        8 Checked-In Wyatt Ubellacker ROSE 25.16 24.65
Event 15 Women 400 Free Relay Est. Start 11:24A
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Women 400 Free
        2 TSTT A TSTT 6:45.00 6:41.01
        3 GRA E GRA 6:10.14 NT
        4 LVM A LVM 6:00.00 5:26.54
        5 GRA D GRA 6:04.16 5:36.75
        7 TSTT A TSTT 6:15.00 6:20.36
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Women 400 Free
        1 GRA C GRA 5:35.72 5:10.58
        2 ROSE A ROSE 5:15.00 5:10.65
        3 SCAQ A SCAQ 4:40.00 4:42.49
        4 ROSE A ROSE 4:08.00 4:12.86
        5 GRA B GRA 4:18.41 4:28.52
        7 GRA A GRA 5:10.32 4:57.03
        8 ROSE A ROSE 5:20.00 5:13.02
Event 16 Men 400 Free Relay Est. Start 11:38A
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 16 Men 400 Free
        1 SDSM A SDSM 6:58.20 7:08.73
        2 SDSM A SDSM 6:04.50 5:56.13
        3 GRA J GRA 5:20.17 NT
        4 SBM A SBM 5:16.00 NT
        5 LBG A LBG 5:20.00 5:44.79
        7 WH2O E WH2O 6:02.00 4:56.25
        8 GRA M GRA 6:08.16 6:31.00
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 16 Men 400 Free
        1 GRA I GRA 5:15.21 5:04.07
        2 GRA H GRA 4:58.21 5:30.70
        3 ROSE A ROSE 4:53.00 4:19.70
        4 WH2O C WH2O 4:25.00 4:32.35
        5 CVMM A CVMM 4:45.00 NT
        7 ROSE A ROSE 4:58.00 4:34.13
        8 WH2O D WH2O 5:10.00 5:09.76
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 16 Men 400 Free
        1 GRA L GRA 4:15.21 4:45.45
        2 GRA G GRA 4:10.59 4:29.29
        3 WH2O B WH2O 3:59.00 3:58.18
        4 GRA E GRA 3:56.91 3:54.54
        5 GRA D GRA 3:57.21 3:59.54
        7 TSTT A TSTT 4:10.00 4:12.43
        8 GRA F GRA 4:11.15 4:19.98
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 16 Men 400 Free
        1 GRA K GRA 3:56.89 4:03.31
        2 ROSE A ROSE 3:55.00 3:48.30
        3 WH2O A WH2O 3:45.00 3:40.67
        4 GRA B GRA 3:24.61 3:18.88
        5 LAPS A LAPS 3:45.00 3:51.58
        7 GRA C GRA 3:52.01 3:56.66
        8 GRA A GRA 3:56.17 3:54.13
Event 17 Mixed 400 Free Relay Est. Start 12:03A
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 17 Mixed 400 Free
        3 LVM A LVM 8:00.00 7:56.26
        4 ROSE A ROSE 7:30.00 6:35.93
        5 MVN A MVN 7:30.00 5:16.79
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 17 Mixed 400 Free
        1 LBG B LBG 7:00.00 6:50.64
        2 SDSM C SDSM 6:14.60 6:07.13
        3 LVM C LVM 6:00.00 5:13.34
        4 SPP A SPP 5:50.00 6:57.52
        5 ROSE A ROSE 6:00.00 5:21.99
        7 WH2O A WH2O 6:02.00 5:07.71
        8 LVM B LVM 6:20.00 5:59.23
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 17 Mixed 400 Free
        1 LVM A LVM 5:50.00 5:02.96
        2 TSTT A TSTT 5:00.00 4:53.90
        3 LVM B LVM 4:45.00 4:22.24
        4 SDSM A SDSM 4:42.30 4:42.14
        5 LVM A LVM 4:45.00 4:34.71
        7 ROSE A ROSE 4:50.00 4:20.98
        8 SDSM B SDSM 5:04.40 4:53.39
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 17 Mixed 400 Free
        1 SDSM A SDSM 4:34.70 4:33.94
        2 LVM A LVM 4:19.00 4:11.16
        3 CVMM A CVMM 4:13.00 4:09.55
        4 GRA A GRA 3:44.84 3:41.64
        5 LVM A LVM 4:00.00 3:50.04
        7 LVM A LVM 4:18.00 4:08.09
        8 WH2O A WH2O 4:25.00 4:03.91
Event 18 Women 100 Back Est. Start 12:32P
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        0 Brigid Bunch ARIZ 1:18.36 NT
        0 Jeannette Hernandez GRA 1:40.24 NT
        0 Katherine Horvath GRA 1:20.00 NT
        0 Scratched Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM 1:27.55 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        3 Checked-In Rachel Jiang LBG 3:15.00 2:48.25
        4 Checked-In Maurine Kornfeld ROSE 2:43.34 2:57.03
        5 Checked-In Carol Stark OREG 2:44.32 2:27.34
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Sylvia Glenn OJAI 2:30.30 2:42.24
        2 Checked-In Tina Reeves TSTT 2:15.00 2:10.25
        3 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 2:00.00 2:01.86
        4 Checked-In Teresa Focha MAAC 1:59.46 1:55.70
        5 Checked-In Christy Mallen GRA 2:00.00 1:45.31
        7 Checked-In Kristin Bennett ROSE 2:13.95 2:08.29
        8 Checked-In Katherine Watson OJAI 2:20.10 2:09.17
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Lisa Bove TSTT 1:56.80 1:49.65
        2 Checked-In Diane Smith CVMM 1:51.77 1:53.54
        3 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 1:49.00 1:33.83
        4 Checked-In Julie Shikiya-Pascucci GRA 1:48.00 1:27.97
        5 Checked-In Diana Charles ROSE 1:48.65 1:52.85
        7 Checked-In Audrey Viers MVN 1:50.88 1:32.01
        8 Checked-In Amy Jensen ROSE 1:52.31 1:31.43
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Carmen Torres TSTT 1:47.51 1:44.89
        2 Checked-In Carly Shadid LVM 1:40.00 1:31.88
        3 Checked-In Beverly Montrella MVN 1:38.27 1:39.23
        4 Checked-In Kerri Lumbert Gentry UC33 1:32.39 1:28.24
        5 Checked-In Andreina Chimal TSTT 1:35.23 1:32.28
        7 Checked-In Mindy Dougherty MVN 1:40.00 1:23.60
        8 Checked-In Jeanne Mc Cleave MVN 1:45.00 1:30.66
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In MK Harris LVM 1:31.00 1:13.36
        2 Checked-In Ayme Olivo ROSE 1:30.00 1:36.33
        3 Checked-In Cheri Ellington GRA 1:28.00 1:29.27
        4 Checked-In Mary Lee LVM 1:25.00 1:17.87
        5 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 1:26.30 1:26.50
        7 Checked-In Regina Palis MYST 1:30.00 1:49.09
        8 Checked-In Madison McCabe GRA 1:30.00 1:23.10
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Caroline Fernandez GRA 1:25.00 1:21.87
        2 Checked-In Karen Fernandez GRA 1:24.52 1:24.64
        3 Checked-In Danielle Martin LTNV 1:22.95 1:21.39
        4 Checked-In Rossella Pescatori SCAQ 1:22.00 1:21.11
        5 Checked-In Ana Fradkin SCAQ 1:22.40 1:17.86
        7 Checked-In Jasmine Stiles SDSM 1:23.81 1:22.99
        8 Checked-In Karen Le Febre WCM 1:24.71 1:20.34
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Beata Konopka CVMM 1:20.53 1:23.13
        2 Checked-In Jam Macabugao SVAM 1:20.00 1:32.06
        3 Checked-In Brooke Green SBM 1:15.20 1:15.75
        4 Checked-In Anais Hacobian ROSE 1:14.94 1:21.09
        5 Checked-In Keely MacDonald WH2O 1:15.00 1:13.01
        7 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 1:17.00 1:14.35
        8 Checked-In Kathy Chung ROSE 1:20.20 1:18.25
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Karen Younkins SPP 1:14.72 1:14.52
        2 Checked-In Elizabeth Vucinich WH2O 1:11.00 1:08.20
        3 Checked-In Jamie Akenberger LVM 1:10.00 1:09.07
        4 Checked-In Megan Jex GRA 1:04.50 1:05.11
        5 Checked-In Margo Aceino GRA 1:06.07 1:05.83
        7 Checked-In Olga Piskunova GRA 1:10.00 1:13.88
        8 Checked-In Mackenzie Leake STAN 1:14.00 1:10.21
Event 19 Men 100 Back Est. Start 12:57P
    Heat 0 of 9 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        0 Colin Dueweke WH2O 1:08.00 NT
        0 James Ballard WH2O 1:10.00 NT
        0 James Manning WH2O 1:12.15 NT
        0 Scratched Matt Miller OREG 1:11.29 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Power SBM 1:07.92 NT
        0 Scratched Scott Fishwick SPP 1:24.00 NT
        0 Thomas Wilson WH2O 2:00.00 NT
        0 Tom Podmajersky NOVA 1:20.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        2 Checked-In Walter Butler LVM 2:25.80 2:28.90
        3 Checked-In Bill Coles SDSM 2:03.23 2:08.83
        4 Checked-In Luis Bahamon WH2O 2:00.00 1:35.80
        5 Checked-In Michael Feldman LVM 2:00.00 2:21.15
        7 Checked-In Scott Osmond LBG 2:11.84 2:13.58
        8 Checked-In Travis Mallen GRA 2:30.00 2:10.25
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Michael Whitehead WH2O 2:00.00 1:58.60
        2 Checked-In Mario Tarquino LVM 1:48.00 1:49.57
        3 Checked-In George Carey UC44 1:43.22 1:41.90
        4 Checked-In James Aamoth CVMM 1:36.00 1:32.28
        5 Checked-In Michael Farmer ROSE 1:38.26 1:41.36
        7 Checked-In Brian King SBM 1:45.00 1:39.76
        8 Checked-In John Bell ROSE 1:53.04 1:54.02
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In H Lee Purgason ROSE 1:35.00 1:35.87
        2 Checked-In Errol Graham WH2O 1:33.40 1:30.05
        3 Checked-In Chris Campbell MVM 1:28.50 1:25.94
        4 Checked-In Michael Heather MVN 1:26.26 1:27.23
        5 Checked-In Roger Gonzalez Hibner GRA 1:26.27 NT
        7 Checked-In Paulo Figueiredo WH2O 1:31.01 1:34.45
        8 Checked-In Michael Nitsch SDSM 1:34.78 1:34.16
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Erik Sterne ROSE 1:25.67 1:26.15
        2 Checked-In Mauro Bordovsky WH2O 1:22.80 1:17.39
        3 Checked-In Tord Benner SDSM 1:20.00 1:22.26
        4 Checked-In Antonio Geremia SDSM 1:18.00 1:22.95
        5 Checked-In Kyle Montero TSTT 1:20.00 1:20.61
        7 Checked-In Tom Olson VCM 1:22.50 1:22.22
        8 Checked-In Laurence Jaffee LVM 1:23.00 1:15.73
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Richard Burns TAM 1:17.20 1:15.70
        2 Checked-In Diego Pombo RIPT 1:16.04 1:16.02
        3 Checked-In Howard Hsu ROSE 1:15.66 1:12.30
        4 Checked-In Scott Muir DAM 1:14.00 1:12.93
        5 Checked-In Robert Wilson NMMS 1:14.00 1:14.21
        7 Checked-In Raphael Carpio RAA 1:16.00 1:11.94
        8 Checked-In Daniel Liebowitz GRA 1:17.09 1:15.75
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Hugh Wilder ARIZ 1:14.00 1:12.24
        2 Checked-In Steve Cutting TVM 1:12.51 1:10.86
        3 Checked-In Gregory Bever GRA 1:12.00 1:08.96
        4 Checked-In Frank Godor ROSE 1:10.10 1:10.18
        5 Checked-In Dan Borton ROSE 1:11.51 1:10.56
        7 Checked-In Daniel Nahigian ROSE 1:12.02 1:09.92
        8 Checked-In Steve Kim GRA 1:12.85 1:13.88
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Jarvis Marlow LVM 1:10.03 1:08.14
        2 Checked-In Grant Gamble SWM 1:09.07 1:08.37
        3 Checked-In Kelly Karren CVMM 1:08.80 1:09.35
        4 Checked-In Jon Mendoza ROSE 1:07.00 1:12.23
        5 Checked-In David Galluzzi ROSE 1:07.79 1:06.83
        7 Checked-In Brent Ford GRA 1:09.00 1:09.67
        8 Checked-In Keith Dickson GRA 1:09.23 1:14.71
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Mitchell Kohlbecker LVM 1:06.48 1:07.47
        2 Checked-In Stephen Quinn GRA 1:05.46 1:07.03
        3 Checked-In Tyler Fidler MVN 1:05.25 1:04.47
        4 Checked-In Mike Shaffer VCM 1:04.00 1:02.82
        5 Checked-In Dan Wegner LVM 1:04.14 1:03.22
        7 Checked-In Kurt Dickson GRA 1:05.31 1:04.60
        8 Checked-In Joshua-Josiah Smith ROSE 1:06.00 1:07.73
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Todd Dreitzler PSCM 1:02.90 NT
        2 Checked-In Rick Hamilton MAM 1:02.26 1:02.52
        3 Checked-In Christopher Gibson WH2O 59.59 59.03
        4 Checked-In Luke Pechmann GRA 53.16 55.94
        5 Checked-In Ralph Porrazzo ROSE 57.02 57.45
        7 Checked-In James Rogers TSTT 1:02.06 1:03.37
        8 Checked-In Alexander Campbell GRA 1:02.56 1:01.49
Event 20 Women 100 Breast Est. Start 1:25P
    Heat 0 of 9 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        0 Scratched Deanna Koehler CVMM 1:35.99 NT
        0 Nellie Hernandez TSTT 3:00.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        3 Checked-In Rachel Jiang LBG 2:30.00 2:14.29
        4 Checked-In Teresa Focha MAAC 2:16.47 2:11.76
        5 Checked-In Kristin McPeak SPP 2:20.00 2:17.53
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        2 Checked-In Diane Hirakawa SDSM 2:10.11 2:16.01
        3 Checked-In Nadia Franks RAA 2:04.71 1:52.59
        4 Checked-In Diane Smith CVMM 2:03.94 2:09.31
        5 Checked-In Yvette Mankerian SPP 2:04.40 2:10.46
        7 Checked-In Patricia Crosby TSTT 2:06.41 2:05.40
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Sandi Day GRA 2:03.62 2:07.90
        2 Checked-In Fiona Harwich ROSE 2:00.00 1:51.56
        3 Checked-In Kathleen Anderson LVM 1:59.05 1:55.78
        4 Checked-In Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau TSTT 1:55.57 1:53.93
        5 Checked-In Cathie Ellis SDSM 1:58.95 2:04.42
        7 Checked-In Nancy Stanbury LBG 2:00.00 1:54.99
        8 Checked-In Melissa Ibarra TSTT 2:01.40 1:56.92
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Bethann Brody GRA 1:55.17 1:58.79
        2 Checked-In Christy Mallen GRA 1:49.04 1:46.33
        3 Checked-In Ursula Angell ROSE 1:48.92 1:39.51
        4 Checked-In Chi-Ying Huang ROSE 1:44.09 1:44.61
        5 Checked-In Madison McCabe GRA 1:45.00 1:34.87
        7 Checked-In Amy Ziemba LVM 1:49.00 1:48.10
        8 Checked-In Jeanne Mc Cleave MVN 1:50.00 1:45.16
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Robin Barry LVM 1:43.17 1:41.88
        2 Checked-In Pamela Ivey LVM 1:43.00 1:36.66
        3 Checked-In Heather Melrose HIMA 1:38.06 1:37.82
        4 Checked-In Cheri Ellington GRA 1:35.00 1:34.58
        5 Checked-In Helene Hirsch TSTT 1:37.63 1:39.24
        7 Checked-In Hillary Thomas GRA 1:41.98 1:38.38
        8 Checked-In Jessica Seaton WH2O 1:43.00 1:48.64
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Erin McCabe ROSE 1:32.59 1:34.83
        2 Checked-In Arlette Godges CVMM 1:32.00 1:30.40
        3 Checked-In Karen Melick SCAQ 1:31.50 1:32.25
        4 Checked-In Shirley Fladoos SCAQ 1:30.00 1:27.27
        5 Checked-In Robin Bulman SRM 1:30.36 1:29.81
        7 Checked-In Karen Le Febre WCM 1:32.00 1:34.32
        8 Checked-In Heidi Khalil ROSE 1:32.51 1:31.88
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Jam Macabugao SVAM 1:30.00 1:42.26
        2 Checked-In Mary Corbett SDSM 1:29.13 1:26.18
        3 Checked-In Jill Gellatly COOG 1:27.00 1:24.72
        4 Checked-In Kathy Chung ROSE 1:26.20 1:27.83
        5 Checked-In Nancy Leichter ROSE 1:26.83 1:26.31
        7 Checked-In Jana Matena MELO 1:27.03 1:29.15
        8 Checked-In Erin Framke CMS 1:29.37 1:29.44
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Shekinah Hoffman LVM 1:25.00 1:27.95
        2 Checked-In Kim Crouch CMS 1:24.26 1:25.41
        3 Checked-In Cheryl Simmons ROSE 1:23.90 1:25.64
        4 Checked-In Mackenzie Leake STAN 1:22.00 1:20.64
        5 Checked-In Rossella Pescatori SCAQ 1:22.00 1:23.04
        7 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 1:24.26 1:27.11
        8 Checked-In Laura Reilly GRA 1:25.00 1:28.24
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Mariah Reading SBM 1:20.30 1:20.94
        2 Checked-In Christy Rogers ROSE 1:20.00 1:18.62
        3 Checked-In Sarah Condor-Fisher MACS 1:19.70 1:24.34
        4 Checked-In Katie Glenn OPA 1:10.59 1:10.01
        5 Checked-In Trina Schaetz WMAC 1:18.00 1:16.17
        7 Checked-In Michelle Duraj ROSE 1:20.00 1:18.60
        8 Checked-In Lauren Frendreis ROSE 1:20.25 1:22.53
Event 21 Men 100 Breast Est. Start 1:49P
    Heat 0 of 12 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        0 Scratched Brian Strate SDSM 1:17.00 NT
        0 Chris Duplanty NOVA 1:10.84 NT
        0 Scratched David Kays PSM 1:12.79 NT
        0 Keith Robinson CVMM 1:31.45 NT
        0 Scratched Mike Alexandrov GRA 59.81 NT
        0 Scratched Pat Meaney GRA 1:20.00 NT
        0 Scratched Yan Pronin GRA 1:25.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 12 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Richard Reuben ROSE 4:25.32 4:46.90
        2 Checked-In Robert Stone LVM 2:30.00 2:20.54
        3 Checked-In Brian Jones SDSM 2:18.00 2:30.14
        4 Checked-In Tom Mitchell SDSM 2:13.58 2:13.03
        5 Checked-In Bill Coles SDSM 2:15.58 2:20.70
        7 Checked-In Stan Smith LBG 2:30.00 2:17.91
        8 Checked-In Donald Hubbard SDSM 3:33.00 3:23.81
    Heat 2 of 12 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Marc Tom ROSE 2:01.26 1:57.08
        2 Checked-In Victor Cochran LVM 2:00.00 2:17.87
        3 Checked-In Roman Charmes WH2O 2:00.00 1:36.66
        4 Checked-In Chris Georges TSTT 1:59.56 1:50.94
        5 Checked-In Bob Best SDSM 2:00.00 1:54.53
        7 Checked-In Michael Feldman LVM 2:00.00 2:45.93
        8 Checked-In Scott Osmond LBG 2:01.01 2:04.21
    Heat 3 of 12 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Albert Giacomazzi GRA 1:57.53 NT
        2 Checked-In Jeff Ghan LVM 1:51.00 1:44.07
        3 Checked-In Travis Mallen GRA 1:50.00 2:00.16
        4 Checked-In David Keating GRA 1:45.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Sean Fisher ROSE 1:47.00 1:20.62
        7 Checked-In Monte Gast GRA 1:50.68 1:47.27
        8 Checked-In Jay Olson WH2O 1:52.00 1:54.57
    Heat 4 of 12 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Michael Bostrom ROSE 1:40.58 1:42.30
        2 Checked-In Scott Winslow GRA 1:36.27 1:40.29
        3 Checked-In James Bean SCAQ 1:35.50 1:39.90
        4 Checked-In Peter Andersen SDSM 1:32.80 1:30.51
        5 Checked-In Jeffrey Kreger GRA 1:33.00 1:35.21
        7 Checked-In Bill Butler LBG 1:36.00 1:34.25
        8 Checked-In Peter Jauch LVM 1:38.50 1:35.90
    Heat 5 of 12 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Charlie Yu UC33 1:32.50 NT
        2 Checked-In David Johannsen SBM 1:30.18 1:31.97
        3 Checked-In Mike Chang SCAQ 1:30.00 1:33.37
        4 Checked-In Joseph Wyson LVM 1:30.00 1:29.72
        5 Checked-In Lee Heath GRA 1:30.00 1:26.90
        7 Checked-In Mike Freshley GRA 1:30.00 1:29.81
        8 Checked-In Armando Arorizo WH2O 1:30.29 1:27.14
    Heat 6 of 12 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Nicholas Burnett ROSE 1:30.00 1:30.06
        2 Checked-In Michael Freeman SNM 1:28.66 1:24.31
        3 Checked-In Harlan Pinto MELO 1:27.58 1:28.94
        4 Checked-In Tom Burke GRA 1:26.98 1:26.26
        5 Checked-In John Ramos MYST 1:27.50 1:28.15
        7 Checked-In Steve Kim GRA 1:27.95 1:26.14
        8 Checked-In Clive Edwards SWM 1:29.12 1:25.65
    Heat 7 of 12 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Robert Montanez TSTT 1:26.30 1:25.31
        2 Checked-In Sean Paxton ROSE 1:25.25 1:23.74
        3 Checked-In James Song MEMO 1:23.28 1:20.55
        4 Checked-In Peter Hixson ROSE 1:23.13 1:19.70
        5 Checked-In Samuel Stryker WH2O 1:23.25 1:18.23
        7 Checked-In Samuel Binkow GRA 1:25.00 1:24.69
        8 Checked-In Hubie Kerns VCM 1:26.00 1:22.99
    Heat 8 of 12 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Winston Uchiyama ROSE 1:23.00 1:19.65
        2 Checked-In Drew Skelly GRA 1:22.51 1:24.93
        3 Checked-In Antonio Geremia SDSM 1:22.00 1:26.40
        4 Checked-In Thomas Taylor ROSE 1:21.58 1:19.03
        5 Checked-In Jeff Liu LBG 1:21.00 1:26.99
        7 Checked-In David Law UC38 1:22.04 1:19.20
        8 Checked-In Michael Beubis ROSE 1:23.00 1:16.67
    Heat 9 of 12 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In David Popko RAA 1:20.67 1:16.89
        2 Checked-In Samuel McAdam DAM 1:20.01 1:16.73
        3 Checked-In David Lindstedt LAPS 1:18.65 1:18.95
        4 Checked-In Donny Smith CRUZ 1:17.56 1:18.44
        5 Checked-In Allen Stark OREG 1:18.38 1:19.32
        7 Checked-In Scott Muir DAM 1:20.00 1:20.36
        8 Checked-In Stephen Sponagle NOVA 1:20.47 1:25.02
    Heat 10 of 12 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Dave Evans ARIZ 1:17.55 1:18.54
        2 Checked-In Gregory Paggi GRA 1:16.31 1:14.65
        3 Checked-In Tryggvi Helgason GRA 1:16.00 1:13.69
        4 Checked-In Doug Koehler CVMM 1:14.20 1:13.98
        5 Checked-In Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 1:15.44 1:19.92
        7 Checked-In Kevin Cleary OREG 1:16.00 1:14.37
        8 Checked-In Mauro Bordovsky WH2O 1:16.60 1:23.59
    Heat 11 of 12 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Stephen Quinn GRA 1:13.82 1:18.39
        2 Checked-In Randy Jackson LVM 1:12.52 1:13.03
        3 Checked-In Rodrigo Corcho GRA 1:11.57 1:14.80
        4 Checked-In Mario Marshall GRA 1:10.22 1:11.80
        5 Checked-In Brian McAteer SCAQ 1:10.50 1:11.06
        7 Checked-In Kenny Duarte GRA 1:12.40 1:14.36
        8 Checked-In Nick Boshoff LVM 1:12.71 1:13.69
    Heat 12 of 12 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Matthew Schmidt WH2O 1:10.00 1:10.75
        2 Checked-In Tait Ecklund ROSE 1:09.31 1:12.00
        3 Checked-In Alexander Havton GRA 1:04.01 1:08.89
        4 Checked-In Dimitri Colupaev GRA 59.21 NT
        5 Checked-In Steve West NOVA 1:02.53 1:03.13
        7 Checked-In Brandon Meier LVM 1:05.00 1:00.65
        8 Checked-In Chad Durieux ROSE 1:09.82 1:10.15
Event 22 Women 200 Fly Est. Start 2:19P
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 22 Women 200 Fly
        0 Scratched Christie Ciraulo UCLA 3:25.09 NT
        0 Scratched Deanna Koehler CVMM 3:00.97 NT
        0 Scratched Karen Feld TCC 3:39.00 NT
        0 Scratched Kimberly Menaster WH2O 3:40.14 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 22 Women 200 Fly
        2 Checked-In Tina Reeves TSTT 5:30.00 5:03.51
        3 Checked-In Katherine Watson OJAI 4:58.20 4:47.95
        4 Checked-In Teresa Focha MAAC 3:57.97 4:16.76
        5 Checked-In Heather Melrose HIMA 4:00.23 3:47.37
        7 Checked-In Colleen Toumayan TSTT 4:59.34 5:00.23
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 22 Women 200 Fly
        1 Checked-In Sally Guthrie SMST 3:50.81 3:47.05
        2 Checked-In Robin Bulman SRM 3:31.85 3:23.90
        3 Checked-In Cathy Neville SDSM 3:20.50 3:27.47
        4 Checked-In Vicki Shu MEMO 3:15.00 3:11.16
        5 Checked-In Kristin Gardner TSTT 3:17.00 2:57.44
        7 Checked-In Erin Framke CMS 3:22.31 3:07.93
        8 Checked-In Olivia Karlin WH2O 3:40.73 3:37.65
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 22 Women 200 Fly
        1 Checked-In Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 3:10.00 NT
        2 Checked-In Lauren Turner ROSE 3:02.56 2:47.74
        3 Checked-In Traci Granger LAPS 2:50.00 2:49.62
        4 Checked-In Mackenzie Leake STAN 2:30.04 2:31.37
        5 Checked-In Kimberly Coombs FMT 2:45.00 2:46.28
        7 Checked-In Nancy North SDSM 3:00.93 3:04.78
        8 Checked-In Stephanie Hank LVM 3:10.00 3:03.74
Event 23 Men 200 Fly Est. Start 2:35P
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        0 Scratched Al Clepper SDSM 4:32.00 NT
        0 Scratched Allen Stark OREG 3:15.15 NT
        0 Scratched Andre Passos ROSE 2:50.00 NT
        0 Scratched Laurence Jaffee LVM 3:00.03 NT
        0 Scratched Mark Buckley CVMM 3:16.59 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        1 Checked-In Chris Georges TSTT 4:14.21 4:12.95
        2 Checked-In Eric Salazar GRA 4:00.00 3:34.67
        3 Checked-In Chris Campbell MVM 3:40.00 3:29.42
        4 Checked-In Robert Anderson PCCM 3:16.56 3:20.93
        5 Checked-In Charles Larson WH2O 3:30.00 3:34.79
        7 Checked-In Brian King SBM 3:51.47 3:51.48
        8 Checked-In Luis Gomez Larez ROSE 4:10.00 3:09.00
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        1 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 3:15.01 3:00.30
        2 Checked-In Nicholas Burnett ROSE 3:10.00 3:19.26
        3 Checked-In Patrick Mc Ginley ROSE 3:03.89 3:00.39
        4 Checked-In John Holbeck MYST 2:54.27 2:56.54
        5 Checked-In Steve Kim GRA 2:58.47 3:01.00
        7 Checked-In Alan Bernard TAM 3:04.99 2:58.70
        8 Checked-In Frank Arrasmith SDSM 3:12.71 3:12.68
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        1 Checked-In Robert Daltorio ROSE 2:53.79 2:41.18
        2 Checked-In Daniel Liebowitz GRA 2:52.38 2:54.72
        3 Checked-In Steven Johnston SDSM 2:50.00 2:52.75
        4 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 2:45.00 2:46.16
        5 Checked-In Scott Bolcoa NOVA 2:47.20 3:18.35
        7 Checked-In Mark Modjeska ARIZ 2:52.33 2:48.49
        8 Checked-In Terry Frogley SDSM 2:52.39 2:55.30
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        1 Checked-In Patrick Wen WCM 2:44.54 2:42.60
        2 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 2:41.58 2:47.08
        3 Checked-In Andrew Lum ROSE 2:38.71 2:22.88
        4 Checked-In David Popko RAA 2:30.48 2:27.02
        5 Checked-In Dan Borton ROSE 2:33.72 2:35.33
        7 Checked-In Matt Miller OREG 2:40.00 2:36.14
        8 Checked-In Jonathan Edge GRA 2:41.90 2:38.46
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        1 Checked-In Daniel Castro ROSE 2:27.83 2:25.17
        2 Checked-In Wadley Wadley WH2O 2:25.00 2:22.27
        3 Checked-In David Sims IM 2:15.97 2:16.86
        4 Checked-In Alexander Aceino GRA 2:09.69 2:15.21
        5 Checked-In Mark Magee RAA 2:14.67 2:16.55
        7 Checked-In Mike Shaffer VCM 2:17.16 2:15.92
        8 Checked-In Antoine Kunsch WH2O 2:25.00 2:20.64
Event 24 Women 200 Medley Relay Est. Start 2:55P
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 24 Women 200 Medley
        1 MVN A MVN 4:00.00 2:45.83
        2 GRA D GRA 3:03.00 2:55.92
        3 LVM A LVM 2:55.00 2:41.69
        4 GRA C GRA 2:42.61 2:42.35
        5 GRA E GRA 2:53.00 2:58.08
        7 TSTT A TSTT 3:02.01 3:08.04
        8 TSTT A TSTT 3:20.00 3:19.12
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 24 Women 200 Medley
        1 GRA A GRA 2:32.15 2:33.87
        2 GRA B GRA 2:24.91 NT
        3 SCAQ A SCAQ 2:20.00 2:20.87
        4 ROSE A ROSE 2:15.00 2:11.58
        5 CVMM A CVMM 2:15.00 2:19.21
        7 ROSE A ROSE 2:20.00 2:41.23
        8 ROSE A ROSE 2:25.00 2:44.30
Event 25 Men 200 Medley Relay Est. Start 3:04P
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 25 Men 200 Medley
        2 SDSM A SDSM 3:46.10 3:50.84
        3 WH2O A WH2O 3:20.00 2:15.32
        4 GRA I GRA 2:41.00 2:45.11
        5 GRA H GRA 2:43.00 3:37.64
        7 WH2O B WH2O 3:20.00 2:34.89
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 25 Men 200 Medley
        1 GRA J GRA 2:40.00 2:50.95
        2 GRA F GRA 2:21.00 2:08.62
        3 GRA G GRA 2:20.00 2:24.53
        4 GRA E GRA 2:12.00 2:09.15
        5 GRA D GRA 2:15.00 2:03.24
        7 SDSM A SDSM 2:20.30 2:20.31
        8 SCAQ A SCAQ 2:31.00 2:26.46
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 25 Men 200 Medley
        1 WH2O D WH2O 2:11.00 1:56.06
        2 LAPS A LAPS 2:10.00 2:01.17
        3 WH2O C WH2O 2:08.00 1:53.93
        4 GRA K GRA 2:01.00 2:02.71
        5 GRA L GRA 2:07.00 2:17.56
        7 ROSE A ROSE 2:08.00 2:21.39
        8 ROSE A ROSE 2:10.00 2:22.77
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 25 Men 200 Medley
        1 TSTT A TSTT 2:00.00 2:02.97
        2 GRA A GRA 1:57.00 2:01.55
        3 ROSE A ROSE 1:49.00 1:49.94
        4 GRA B GRA 1:39.30 NT
        5 GRA C GRA 1:47.00 1:55.30
        7 ROSE A ROSE 1:52.00 2:05.60
        8 ROSE A ROSE 2:00.00 2:12.81
Event 26 Mixed 200 Medley Relay Est. Start 3:20P
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 26 Mixed 200 Medley
        3 ROSE A ROSE 4:50.00 3:49.10
        4 LVM B LVM 3:50.00 3:14.21
        5 LBG A LBG 4:00.00 3:26.99
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 26 Mixed 200 Medley
        2 LVM B LVM 3:50.00 NT
        3 LVM C LVM 3:15.00 2:42.14
        4 LVM A LVM 3:00.00 2:46.81
        5 ROSE C ROSE 3:10.00 2:45.07
        7 SDSM C SDSM 3:24.10 3:20.20
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 26 Mixed 200 Medley
        1 WH2O A WH2O 2:59.00 2:55.48
        2 ROSE B ROSE 2:40.00 2:43.84
        3 SDSM A SDSM 2:34.20 2:32.56
        4 SPP A SPP 2:30.00 2:57.19
        5 SDSM A SDSM 2:31.10 2:27.71
        7 TSTT A TSTT 2:38.00 2:31.60
        8 SPP A SPP 2:51.00 NT
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 26 Mixed 200 Medley
        1 LVM A LVM 2:30.00 2:15.69
        2 SDSM B SDSM 2:25.70 2:23.23
        3 SDSM A SDSM 2:22.40 2:16.69
        4 LAPS A LAPS 2:20.00 2:16.90
        5 SBM A SBM 2:22.00 2:25.78
        7 LVM A LVM 2:23.00 2:21.21
        8 CVMM A CVMM 2:27.00 2:30.99
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 26 Mixed 200 Medley
        1 WH2O A WH2O 2:14.00 1:54.87
        2 ROSE A ROSE 2:10.00 2:16.88
        3 ROSE A ROSE 1:57.00 1:54.28
        4 GRA A GRA 1:51.60 1:48.37
        5 LVM A LVM 1:54.00 1:55.50
        7 LVM B LVM 2:05.00 2:07.95
        8 LVM A LVM 2:11.00 2:07.10
Event 27 Women 50 Free Est. Start 3:43P
    Heat 0 of 13 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        0 Scratched Alexandra Palmer GRA 40.00 NT
        0 Scratched Caroline Fernandez GRA 35.00 NT
        0 Katherine Horvath GRA 34.00 NT
        0 Scratched Kathy Chung ROSE 29.20 NT
        0 Scratched Kimberly Menaster WH2O 37.78 NT
        0 Scratched Lizz Grainger GRA 30.50 NT
        0 Margrit Graef MVN 1:08.00 NT
        0 Scratched Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM 34.00 NT
        0 Checked-In Nancy Stanbury LBG 45.00 NT
        0 Nellie Hernandez TSTT 2:00.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 13 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        3 Checked-In Melissa Ibarra TSTT 55.50 40.59
        4 Checked-In Diane Hirakawa SDSM 54.30 52.57
        5 Checked-In Lujan Decima SPP 55.00 47.36
        7 Checked-In Maurine Kornfeld ROSE 1:07.11 1:09.25
    Heat 2 of 13 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Alexandra Lara SPP 53.10 47.58
        2 Checked-In Deirdre Lenz GRA 51.00 NT
        3 Checked-In Tina Reeves TSTT 48.27 47.15
        4 Checked-In Yvette Mankerian SPP 46.20 44.75
        5 Checked-In Diana Charles ROSE 46.80 48.34
        7 Checked-In Kathleen Anderson LVM 49.00 41.64
        8 Checked-In Pam Conboy LVM 51.29 51.46
    Heat 3 of 13 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Amy Jensen ROSE 45.51 38.28
        2 Checked-In Linda Sindell ROSE 44.77 44.95
        3 Checked-In Patricia Crosby TSTT 41.38 41.08
        4 Checked-In Jane Walsh ROSE 41.10 41.63
        5 Checked-In Cathie Ellis SDSM 41.30 41.69
        7 Checked-In Sandi Day GRA 41.51 40.73
        8 Checked-In Susan Canto LVM 45.00 46.18
    Heat 4 of 13 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Marci Edge GRA 41.00 42.58
        2 Checked-In Diane Smith CVMM 40.11 41.38
        3 Checked-In Kathleen Komar UCLA 40.00 39.83
        4 Checked-In Carly Shadid LVM 39.00 37.01
        5 Checked-In Regina Palis MYST 39.98 39.14
        7 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 40.00 39.00
        8 Checked-In Nancy Ridout TAM 40.30 38.67
    Heat 5 of 13 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Bethann Brody GRA 38.97 39.23
        2 Checked-In Terese Duggan LVM 38.00 37.61
        3 Checked-In Nadia Franks RAA 37.52 35.97
        4 Checked-In Helene Hirsch TSTT 37.37 37.32
        5 Checked-In Carolyn Zderko GRA 37.42 36.15
        7 Checked-In Beverly Montrella MVN 37.60 37.28
        8 Checked-In Jam Macabugao SVAM 38.00 33.85
    Heat 6 of 13 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Violeta Oganesyan GRA 37.00 35.13
        2 Checked-In Ursula Angell ROSE 36.00 37.28
        3 Checked-In Christy Mallen GRA 35.91 35.04
        4 Checked-In Danielle Martin LTNV 34.42 33.75
        5 Checked-In Ayme Olivo ROSE 35.00 35.77
        7 Checked-In Alejandra Jimenez ROSE 36.00 33.46
        8 Checked-In Marjorie Belsky LVM 37.00 36.63
    Heat 7 of 13 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Hillary Thomas GRA 34.13 34.20
        2 Checked-In Fiona Harwich ROSE 33.86 35.21
        3 Checked-In Ann Tsuchiya ROSE 33.00 29.47
        4 Checked-In Beata Konopka CVMM 32.71 32.65
        5 Checked-In Maya Holay SDSM 32.96 33.82
        7 Checked-In Joanne Saul-Zachau LVM 33.06 34.09
        8 Checked-In Pamela Ivey LVM 34.00 34.34
    Heat 8 of 13 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Karen Fernandez GRA 32.50 33.22
        2 Checked-In Brooke Green SBM 32.30 31.61
        3 Checked-In Karin Wegner LVM 32.07 30.65
        4 Checked-In Traci Granger LAPS 32.00 31.21
        5 Checked-In Savannah Simmons GRA 32.00 29.74
        7 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 32.21 33.37
        8 Checked-In Tara Rakotz SDSM 32.38 32.94
    Heat 9 of 13 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Violet Colavito LVM 32.00 31.22
        2 Checked-In Karen Le Febre WCM 31.50 31.80
        3 Checked-In Jana Matena MELO 31.21 30.24
        4 Checked-In Julie Dussliere JDAM 30.71 30.36
        5 Checked-In Catherine Higley GRA 31.00 33.14
        7 Checked-In Karen Younkins SPP 31.30 31.18
        8 Checked-In Ana Fradkin SCAQ 31.83 31.36
    Heat 10 of 13 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Kristin Gardner TSTT 30.66 30.46
        2 Checked-In Cathy Ganze SDSM 30.42 31.19
        3 Checked-In Kim Crouch CMS 30.33 30.14
        4 Checked-In Olga Piskunova GRA 30.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Jasmine Stiles SDSM 30.31 30.59
        7 Checked-In Nancy Leichter ROSE 30.36 30.25
        8 Checked-In Mary Lee LVM 30.50 30.33
    Heat 11 of 13 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Melissa Cienega ROSE 29.80 28.75
        2 Checked-In Becky Cleavenger CVMM 29.58 29.47
        3 Checked-In Anais Hacobian ROSE 29.52 29.94
        4 Checked-In Jessica James T-26 29.02 29.29
        5 Checked-In Jamie Akenberger LVM 29.27 28.82
        7 Checked-In Arlette Godges CVMM 29.57 29.90
        8 Checked-In Melissa Giovanni LVM 29.75 30.52
    Heat 12 of 13 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Heidi Walker MVN 29.00 28.57
        2 Checked-In Mariah Reading SBM 28.62 29.49
        3 Checked-In Megan Jex GRA 28.43 27.76
        4 Checked-In Trina Schaetz WMAC 28.30 27.99
        5 Checked-In Sarah Condor-Fisher MACS 28.35 28.77
        7 Checked-In Elizabeth Vucinich WH2O 28.50 28.39
        8 Checked-In Shekinah Hoffman LVM 29.00 30.01
    Heat 13 of 13 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Margo Aceino GRA 28.16 28.02
        2 Checked-In Lauren Frendreis ROSE 27.56 27.44
        3 Checked-In MK Harris LVM 27.00 27.55
        4 Checked-In Liliana Ibanez Lopez GRA 24.53 25.52
        5 Checked-In Felicia Orozco GRA 26.58 NT
        7 Checked-In Christy Rogers ROSE 27.14 27.38
        8 Checked-In Michelle Duraj ROSE 28.13 27.62
Event 28 Men 50 Free Est. Start 4:06P
    Heat 0 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        0 Scratched Brian Strate SDSM 26.67 NT
        0 Carlos Herrera GRA 29.00 NT
        0 Scratched Che Johnson GRA 29.68 NT
        0 Chris Duplanty NOVA 26.84 NT
        0 Scratched David Padgett CARL 27.20 NT
        0 Scratched Federico Sicard SDSM 35.00 NT
        0 Fernando Mejia TSTT 40.40 NT
        0 James Manning WH2O 27.99 NT
        0 Scratched Jeffrey Taylor MVN 27.56 NT
        0 Keith Robinson CVMM 34.04 NT
        0 Scratched Kelly Karren CVMM 26.50 NT
        0 Scratched Mark Buckley CVMM 29.31 NT
        0 Scratched Mauro Bordovsky WH2O 28.10 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Power SBM 26.08 NT
        0 Scratched Mike Alexandrov GRA 22.41 NT
        0 Scratched Nicholas Popov GRA 21.98 NT
        0 Scratched Pat Meaney GRA 28.00 NT
        0 Scratched Raymond Camacho WH2O 31.00 NT
        0 Scratched Robert McMeekin GRA 56.20 NT
        0 Scratched Scott Loly ROSE 34.66 NT
        0 Scratched Tord Benner SDSM 32.00 NT
        0 Scratched Yan Pronin GRA 28.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        3 Checked-In Brian Jones SDSM 1:00.00 1:06.73
        4 Checked-In Walter Butler LVM 53.10 52.65
        5 Checked-In Lloyd Umali SPP 55.50 45.98
        7 Checked-In Richard Reuben ROSE 1:11.31 1:18.59
    Heat 2 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Victor Cochran LVM 49.00 44.54
        2 Checked-In Donald Hubbard SDSM 46.00 1:04.37
        3 Checked-In Mike Baron LBG 45.00 35.25
        4 Checked-In Eric Salazar GRA 45.00 33.99
        5 Checked-In Justin Bird GRA 45.00 34.51
        7 Checked-In Bart Parnes LBG 45.00 43.10
        8 Checked-In Albert Giacomazzi GRA 46.54 45.08
    Heat 3 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Michael Tulin ROSE 41.93 42.63
        2 Checked-In Al Clepper SDSM 40.25 40.98
        3 Checked-In Luca Zambello GRA 40.00 33.71
        4 Checked-In Mario Tarquino LVM 40.00 38.27
        5 Checked-In Roman Charmes WH2O 40.00 34.88
        7 Checked-In Travis Mallen GRA 40.00 40.65
        8 Checked-In Scott Osmond LBG 40.96 40.93
    Heat 4 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Jeff Ghan LVM 39.00 35.18
        2 Checked-In Nelson Fisk SCAQ 38.00 33.24
        3 Checked-In David Keating GRA 38.00 NT
        4 Checked-In Marc Tom ROSE 36.24 37.51
        5 Checked-In Monte Gast GRA 37.96 38.16
        7 Checked-In Thomas Reichhardt SPP 38.00 39.18
        8 Checked-In Philip Beguhl SBM 38.95 40.36
    Heat 5 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In H Lee Purgason ROSE 35.40 35.39
        2 Checked-In Mike Wallace WH2O 35.00 35.81
        3 Checked-In Peter Jauch LVM 34.56 33.22
        4 Checked-In Bill Butler LBG 34.00 33.90
        5 Checked-In Matt Wrabley GRA 34.00 32.61
        7 Checked-In Jeffrey Kreger GRA 35.00 36.15
        8 Checked-In Tom Hopper UC33 35.00 38.42
    Heat 6 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In James Aamoth CVMM 34.00 32.79
        2 Checked-In Michael Bostrom ROSE 33.84 34.02
        3 Checked-In Michael Farmer ROSE 33.20 34.08
        4 Checked-In Matt Brown GRA 33.09 31.83
        5 Checked-In Jim Nelson LBG 33.12 32.53
        7 Checked-In Harlan Pinto MELO 33.64 34.04
        8 Checked-In James Song MEMO 33.99 31.32
    Heat 7 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Scott Fishwick SPP 33.00 33.44
        2 Checked-In Jose Heredia GRA 33.00 NT
        3 Checked-In Mike Chang SCAQ 32.50 32.56
        4 Checked-In Antonio Geremia SDSM 32.00 31.63
        5 Checked-In Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 32.27 31.96
        7 Checked-In Robert Anderson PCCM 32.71 33.54
        8 Checked-In Patrick Anderson LVM 33.00 31.39
    Heat 8 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Laurence Jaffee LVM 32.00 29.12
        2 Checked-In Peter Andersen SDSM 31.96 32.00
        3 Checked-In Jeff Gustavson BAC 31.73 31.71
        4 Checked-In Robert Rosen CVMM 31.50 30.76
        5 Checked-In Jeff Farrell SBM 31.73 31.25
        7 Checked-In Mark Toledano GRA 31.84 29.68
        8 Checked-In Michael Nitsch SDSM 31.98 32.48
    Heat 9 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In John Ramos MYST 31.17 31.85
        2 Checked-In Ray Frost ROSE 31.00 29.85
        3 Checked-In Tae Kwang Nam TSTT 30.99 29.11
        4 Checked-In James Hochstrasser GRA 30.51 28.17
        5 Checked-In Harry Duffield SDSM 30.70 31.34
        7 Checked-In Robert Montanez TSTT 31.00 30.19
        8 Checked-In Rodrigo Muniz SDSM 31.11 30.19
    Heat 10 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Hugh Wilder ARIZ 30.40 30.59
        2 Checked-In William McBride ROSE 30.20 29.26
        3 Checked-In Joseph Wyson LVM 30.01 29.58
        4 Checked-In Mike Freshley GRA 29.90 31.45
        5 Checked-In Donald Graham PSM 29.99 27.95
        7 Checked-In Mark Madden GRA 30.13 31.24
        8 Checked-In Errol Graham WH2O 30.40 31.70
    Heat 11 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Tom Burke GRA 29.57 29.16
        2 Checked-In Thomas Taylor ROSE 29.35 28.40
        3 Checked-In Scott Muir DAM 29.30 29.04
        4 Checked-In Jeff Finn GRA 29.22 29.73
        5 Checked-In Bruce Menefee GRA 29.28 29.78
        7 Checked-In Drew Skelly GRA 29.31 28.86
        8 Checked-In Pascal Monney SDSM 29.50 28.69
    Heat 12 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Julio Cienega ROSE 29.09 28.58
        2 Checked-In Jarvis Marlow LVM 29.06 26.22
        3 Checked-In Duncan Mc Bride LAPS 29.00 28.85
        4 Checked-In Michael Beubis ROSE 29.00 27.83
        5 Checked-In Thomas Whatley MELO 29.00 27.42
        7 Checked-In Patrick Wen WCM 29.06 29.04
        8 Checked-In Jakob Ladanyi ROSE 29.08 28.97
    Heat 13 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Paul Hartloff SDSM 29.00 28.33
        2 Checked-In Andrew McPherson DAM 29.00 28.54
        3 Checked-In Sean Paxton ROSE 28.64 28.47
        4 Checked-In Keith Dickson GRA 28.32 27.24
        5 Checked-In Donny Smith CRUZ 28.61 28.55
        7 Checked-In Glenn Gruber VCM 28.78 28.47
        8 Checked-In Raphael Carpio RAA 29.00 27.86
    Heat 14 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 28.30 27.53
        2 Checked-In Misael Acosta - Gomez GRA 28.00 27.44
        3 Checked-In Richard Abrahams CMS 28.00 28.04
        4 Checked-In Gregory Bever GRA 28.00 26.80
        5 Checked-In Tryggvi Helgason GRA 28.00 27.61
        7 Checked-In Robert Heath MAM 28.00 27.57
        8 Checked-In Michael Freeman SNM 28.04 28.56
    Heat 15 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Robert Wilson NMMS 28.00 27.76
        2 Checked-In David Lindstedt LAPS 27.66 27.80
        3 Checked-In James Banbury UC38 27.59 26.88
        4 Checked-In Daniel Castro ROSE 27.12 27.12
        5 Checked-In Ryan Dunlap MAM 27.51 27.57
        7 Checked-In Charles McPeak SPP 27.64 NT
        8 Checked-In Justin Armour ROSE 27.91 27.52
    Heat 16 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Samuel Stryker WH2O 27.00 26.75
        2 Checked-In Daniel Ferguson WH2O 26.60 27.04
        3 Checked-In Stephen Quinn GRA 26.53 26.12
        4 Checked-In Matthew Chavez UC33 26.17 26.59
        5 Checked-In Daniel Nahigian ROSE 26.49 26.79
        7 Checked-In Jamal Hill GRA 26.58 26.53
        8 Checked-In Jordan Adajar GRA 26.62 NT
    Heat 17 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Samuel Binkow GRA 26.00 28.69
        2 Checked-In Patrick Odonnell GRA 25.65 25.54
        3 Checked-In Mitchell Kohlbecker LVM 25.53 26.31
        4 Checked-In Brian McAteer SCAQ 25.45 25.77
        5 Checked-In Steve West NOVA 25.50 24.89
        7 Checked-In Nick Boshoff LVM 25.62 26.37
        8 Checked-In Brent Ford GRA 25.80 26.62
    Heat 18 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Joshua-Josiah Smith ROSE 25.33 25.41
        2 Checked-In Dan Wegner LVM 25.02 24.90
        3 Checked-In Jon Mendoza ROSE 25.00 25.56
        4 Checked-In Charles Chen WH2O 25.00 32.67
        5 Checked-In Kyle Lindsay GRA 25.00 25.66
        7 Checked-In Peter Ford PVS 25.02 25.32
        8 Checked-In Eric Anderson LVM 25.11 25.53
    Heat 19 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Alex Verdegem GRA 25.00 NT
        2 Checked-In Kevin Barbrick UC33 24.92 24.35
        3 Checked-In Tyler Fidler MVN 24.77 24.82
        4 Checked-In Alexander Campbell GRA 24.54 25.09
        5 Checked-In James Rogers TSTT 24.57 25.13
        7 Checked-In Brandon Meier LVM 24.80 24.44
        8 Checked-In Andrew Wood GRA 24.99 25.48
    Heat 20 of 20 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In David Sims IM 24.51 25.42
        2 Checked-In Wyatt Ubellacker ROSE 23.38 22.89
        3 Checked-In Brian Jacobson MINN 23.13 24.03
        4 Checked-In Dimitri Colupaev GRA 21.97 NT
        5 Checked-In Mario Marshall GRA 23.08 23.76
        7 Checked-In Alexander Aceino GRA 23.27 23.73
        8 Checked-In Ralph Porrazzo ROSE 23.55 24.20
Event 29 Mixed 400 IM Est. Start 4:39P
    Heat 0 of 10 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        0 Brigid Bunch ARIZ 6:39.33 NT
        0 Checked-In Cecilie Boysen ROSE 6:55.00 NT
        0 Scratched Cheryl Simmons ROSE 5:52.13 NT
        0 Scratched David Galluzzi ROSE 5:30.00 NT
        0 Scratched David Kays PSM 5:18.30 NT
        0 Scratched Deanna Koehler CVMM 7:11.30 NT
        0 Scratched Fabio Astudillo SDSM 10:00.00 NT
        0 Scratched John Werner LBG 8:15.45 NT
        0 Kent Palmer GRA 5:20.00 NT
        0 Scratched Marjorie Belsky LVM 7:20.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 10 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        2 Checked-In Tom Mitchell SDSM 10:02.00 10:07.56
        3 Checked-In Tina Reeves TSTT 9:25.00 9:36.23
        4 Checked-In Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau TSTT 8:43.38 8:48.83
        5 Checked-In Colleen Toumayan TSTT 8:57.96 9:01.83
        7 Checked-In Michael Bostrom ROSE 9:30.00 7:36.50
    Heat 2 of 10 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Teresa Focha MAAC 8:19.49 8:00.05
        2 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 7:30.00 7:31.78
        3 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 7:20.00 6:52.87
        4 Checked-In Marieke Thayer SDSM 7:05.18 7:00.36
        5 Checked-In Sally Guthrie SMST 7:16.13 7:28.64
        7 Checked-In Gina Waymire LVM 7:29.00 7:11.89
        8 Checked-In Jeffrey Kreger GRA 7:45.00 7:16.44
    Heat 3 of 10 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Robin Barry LVM 7:02.76 6:55.67
        2 Checked-In Luis Gomez Larez ROSE 7:00.00 6:26.13
        3 Checked-In Robert Mitchell LVM 6:58.95 6:15.33
        4 Checked-In Chris Campbell MVM 6:50.00 6:34.96
        5 Checked-In Cathy Neville SDSM 6:50.11 6:57.28
        7 Checked-In Diana Dolan LaMar LVM 7:00.00 7:02.06
        8 Checked-In Heather Melrose HIMA 7:00.27 6:53.42
    Heat 4 of 10 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Erin McCabe ROSE 6:45.00 6:53.26
        2 Checked-In Robert Anderson PCCM 6:42.54 6:57.04
        3 Checked-In Nancy North SDSM 6:33.00 6:17.41
        4 Checked-In Tom Burke GRA 6:29.80 6:20.85
        5 Checked-In Ana Fradkin SCAQ 6:30.00 6:10.47
        7 Checked-In Robert Rosen CVMM 6:42.48 6:44.68
        8 Checked-In Robin Bulman SRM 6:43.68 6:40.64
    Heat 5 of 10 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Frank Arrasmith SDSM 6:28.42 6:25.02
        2 Checked-In Kenny Duarte GRA 6:24.10 6:02.83
        3 Checked-In Jim Clemmons SAWS 6:19.50 5:53.56
        4 Checked-In Dan Jensen GRA 6:15.73 6:09.02
        5 Checked-In Julie Dussliere JDAM 6:18.27 6:04.38
        7 Checked-In Susan Hitch LVM 6:20.00 5:57.75
        8 Checked-In Erin Framke CMS 6:25.43 6:05.20
    Heat 6 of 10 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Nicholas Burnett ROSE 6:10.00 6:41.93
        2 Checked-In Jasmine Stiles SDSM 6:09.91 6:10.90
        3 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 6:06.10 6:17.24
        4 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 6:00.01 5:51.15
        5 Checked-In Julia Stengel ROSE 6:02.71 6:29.22
        7 Checked-In Kristin Gardner TSTT 6:09.06 6:08.00
        8 Checked-In Hubie Kerns VCM 6:10.00 5:52.84
    Heat 7 of 10 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 6:00.00 5:51.39
        2 Checked-In Colette Crabbe OREG 5:58.00 5:50.34
        3 Checked-In John Holbeck MYST 5:51.23 5:53.66
        4 Checked-In Patrick Mc Ginley ROSE 5:48.90 5:55.93
        5 Checked-In Jill Gellatly COOG 5:50.00 5:32.14
        7 Checked-In Andrew Lum ROSE 5:56.28 5:26.63
        8 Checked-In Scott Bolcoa NOVA 5:59.85 6:05.21
    Heat 8 of 10 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Mary Holman CMS 5:45.21 5:43.79
        2 Checked-In Robert Daltorio ROSE 5:42.15 5:29.67
        3 Checked-In Sara Holman CMS 5:36.23 5:31.87
        4 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 5:33.00 5:24.64
        5 Checked-In Dave Evans ARIZ 5:35.00 5:30.37
        7 Checked-In Samuel McAdam DAM 5:39.59 5:35.13
        8 Checked-In Terry Frogley SDSM 5:45.12 6:01.34
    Heat 9 of 10 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Jonathan Edge GRA 5:31.35 5:33.29
        2 Checked-In Craig Sinel WH2O