SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Ram Invitational

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 400 Medley Relay
2 Men 400 Medley Relay
3 Women 200 Free
4 Men 200 Free
5 Co-ed 200 Free
6 Women 200 IM
7 Men 200 IM
8 Women 50 Free
9 Men 50 Free
10 Women 200 Medley Relay
11 Men 200 Medley Relay
12 Women 100 Fly
13 Men 100 Fly
14 Women 50 Back
15 Men 50 Back
16 Women 100 Free
17 Men 100 Free
18 Women 50 Breast
19 Men 50 Breast
20 Co-ed 500 Free
21 Women 50 Fly
22 Men 50 Fly
23 Women 200 Free Relay
24 Men 200 Free Relay
25 Co-ed 400 IM
26 Women 100 Back
27 Men 100 Back
28 Women 100 Breast
29 Men 100 Breast
30 Women 100 IM
31 Men 100 IM
32 Women 400 Free Relay
33 Men 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Women 400 Medley Relay
        1 UNC B UNC NT 4:48.72
        2 UNC A UNC NT 4:29.22
        3 CU A CU 4:27.51 5:03.74
        4 DU A DU NT 4:54.43
Event 2 Men 400 Medley Relay
        3 CU A CU 3:45.28 3:56.79
Event 3 Women 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 3 Women 200 Free
        2 Izzy Greenhut CU NT 2:20.79
        2 Izzy Greenhut CU NT 2:20.79
        3 Natalie Bollig UNC NT 3:11.98
        3 Natalie Bollig UNC NT 3:11.98
        4 Erin Kelley CSU NT 2:38.74
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 3 Women 200 Free
        1 Grace Hedin DU NT 2:14.82
        1 Grace Hedin DU NT 2:14.82
        2 Elizabeth Witting DU NT 2:12.99
        2 Elizabeth Witting DU NT 2:12.99
        3 Kayleigh Shinn UNC 2:42.56 2:43.85
        3 Kayleigh Shinn UNC 2:42.56 2:43.85
        4 Abby Mielke UNC NT 2:50.40
        4 Abby Mielke UNC NT 2:50.40
        5 Tori Barclay KUSDC NT 2:54.22
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 3 Women 200 Free
        1 Lindsey Foust CU 2:40.12 2:31.92
        1 Lindsey Foust CU 2:40.12 2:31.92
        2 Elana Neilly UNC 2:30.55 2:48.23
        2 Elana Neilly UNC 2:30.55 2:48.23
        3 Alex Guthrie CU 2:10.86 2:20.03
        3 Alex Guthrie CU 2:10.86 2:20.03
        4 Sarah Raskin CSU 2:15.99 2:19.98
        5 Lara Pantlin CSU 2:35.99 2:24.27
        6 Jessica Pardue UNC 2:40.59 2:43.95
        6 Jessica Pardue UNC 2:40.59 2:43.95
Event 4 Men 200 Free
        1 Austin Ward CU 2:10.00 2:03.92
        1 Austin Ward CU 2:10.00 2:03.92
        2 Eric Daugherty CU 2:01.55 1:57.63
        2 Eric Daugherty CU 2:01.55 1:57.63
        3 Eric Work CSU 1:58.99 1:55.56
        4 Sandy Wierzba CSU 2:00.00 1:59.31
        5 Caden Montano CU 2:03.23 2:05.17
        5 Caden Montano CU 2:03.23 2:05.17
        6 William Mecham CSU NT 2:37.09
Event 5 Co-ed 200 Free
        3 Brycen Meyer CLUB 2:05.00 2:05.39
        4 Amanda Ferguson DU NT 2:38.68
        4 Amanda Ferguson DU NT 2:38.68
Event 6 Women 200 IM
        1 Nicole Daley CU 2:56.00 2:54.84
        1 Nicole Daley CU 2:56.00 2:54.84
        2 Iva Majeticova CU 2:43.02 2:44.67
        2 Iva Majeticova CU 2:43.02 2:44.67
        3 Taite Henderson UNC 2:28.55 2:32.90
        3 Taite Henderson UNC 2:28.55 2:32.90
        4 Rebekah Urban UNC 2:33.56 2:37.97
        4 Rebekah Urban UNC 2:33.56 2:37.97
        5 Lucie Majeticova CU 2:45.55 2:43.44
        5 Lucie Majeticova CU 2:45.55 2:43.44
        6 Kendall Sparkman UNC NT 2:50.73
        6 Kendall Sparkman UNC NT 2:50.73
Event 7 Men 200 IM
        2 Angelo Baca CU 2:25.78 2:26.56
        2 Angelo Baca CU 2:25.78 2:26.56
        3 Matt Lenneman CU 2:03.77 2:13.92
        3 Matt Lenneman CU 2:03.77 2:13.92
        4 Brycen Meyer CLUB 2:20.00 2:30.72
Event 8 Women 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 8 Women 50 Free
        2 Madison Vining KUSDC NT 28.56
        3 Lih Torng Lim DU NT 29.94
        3 Lih Torng Lim DU NT 29.94
        4 Takara Okamoto CSU NT 26.97
        5 Natalie Bollig UNC NT 35.25
        5 Natalie Bollig UNC NT 35.25
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 8 Women 50 Free
        1 Alyson Edelstein DU NT 30.88
        1 Alyson Edelstein DU NT 30.88
        2 Natalie Lazor UNC NT 27.43
        2 Natalie Lazor UNC NT 27.43
        3 Brettell Urczyk KUSDC NT 30.16
        4 Karah Hocking UNC NT 30.90
        4 Karah Hocking UNC NT 30.90
        5 Carly Connors UNC NT 29.87
        5 Carly Connors UNC NT 29.87
        6 Alexa Malik KUSDC NT 27.87
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 8 Women 50 Free
        1 Luiza Coelho CU NT 40.80
        1 Luiza Coelho CU NT 40.80
        2 Piper Rogers KUSDC NT 28.52
        3 Madi Coonts UNC NT 26.36
        3 Madi Coonts UNC NT 26.36
        4 Angela Jumbeck CSU NT 30.66
        5 Arina Gorokhovska CU NT 41.46
        5 Arina Gorokhovska CU NT 41.46
        6 Tori Barclay KUSDC NT 34.46
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 8 Women 50 Free
        2 Alexandra Richey UNC NT 36.50
        2 Alexandra Richey UNC NT 36.50
        3 Rebecca Rosenberg DU NT 30.44
        3 Rebecca Rosenberg DU NT 30.44
        4 Mary Burks UNC NT 26.79
        4 Mary Burks UNC NT 26.79
        5 Erin Kelley CSU NT 34.25
        6 Tessa Poterbin KUSDC NT 30.36
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 8 Women 50 Free
        1 Makayla Stark UNC NT 29.51
        1 Makayla Stark UNC NT 29.51
        2 Grace Kauffman DU NT 47.71
        2 Grace Kauffman DU NT 47.71
        3 Victoria Bulzomi UNC NT 32.77
        3 Victoria Bulzomi UNC NT 32.77
        4 Brianna Barsick UNC NT 32.44
        4 Brianna Barsick UNC NT 32.44
        5 Isabella Cordon UNC NT 34.07
        5 Isabella Cordon UNC NT 34.07
        6 Elizabeth Cordon UNC NT 33.71
        6 Elizabeth Cordon UNC NT 33.71
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 8 Women 50 Free
        1 Lauren Sievers CU NT 32.64
        1 Lauren Sievers CU NT 32.64
        2 Avery Tudor CU 35.69 32.24
        2 Avery Tudor CU 35.69 32.24
        3 Kelsie Modlich CLUB 31.50 29.86
        4 Alyse Rowe CU 34.30 32.28
        4 Alyse Rowe CU 34.30 32.28
        5 Grace Hedin DU NT 28.01
        5 Grace Hedin DU NT 28.01
        6 Lily Tees CSU NT 28.33
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 8 Women 50 Free
        1 Alex Multer CU 30.12 29.50
        1 Alex Multer CU 30.12 29.50
        2 Makayla Lucero UNC 29.65 30.66
        2 Makayla Lucero UNC 29.65 30.66
        3 Kate Reader CU 29.24 29.42
        3 Kate Reader CU 29.24 29.42
        4 Ella Steckler CU 29.29 28.38
        4 Ella Steckler CU 29.29 28.38
        5 Chloe Toscano CU 29.89 30.41
        5 Chloe Toscano CU 29.89 30.41
        6 Maddy O'Malley CSU 30.99 29.97
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 8 Women 50 Free
        2 Haley Hilliard UNC 29.05 28.43
        2 Haley Hilliard UNC 29.05 28.43
        3 Lara Pantlin CSU 28.99 27.35
        4 Marissa Suleski CSU 28.99 29.05
        5 Patricia Helbin CU 29.09 29.20
        5 Patricia Helbin CU 29.09 29.20
        6 Sammy Mestnik UNC 29.18 29.83
        6 Sammy Mestnik UNC 29.18 29.83
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 8 Women 50 Free
        1 Katherine Ivers CLUB 28.90 28.44
        2 Heidi Kaeck CLUB 27.50 27.56
        3 Stephanine Pascua CSU 26.99 27.05
        4 Rachel Lynch UNC 27.50 27.26
        4 Rachel Lynch UNC 27.50 27.26
        5 Jenna Hattendorf CSU 27.99 28.83
        6 Kristen Torres CSU 28.99 28.07
Event 9 Men 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 9 Men 50 Free
        2 Colby Stoner CSU NT 39.81
        3 Drake Gilmore KUSDC NT 24.12
        4 Bryce Bohlman KUSDC NT 25.65
        5 Jacob Kramm UNC NT 25.04
        5 Jacob Kramm UNC NT 25.04
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 9 Men 50 Free
        1 William Delbrueck CSU NT 24.26
        3 Joshua Churchill CSU NT 24.72
        4 Will Holtzmann DU NT 25.12
        4 Will Holtzmann DU NT 25.12
        5 Clayton Denney DU NT 24.20
        5 Clayton Denney DU NT 24.20
        6 Bradley DeGraaf KUSDC NT 23.57
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 9 Men 50 Free
        1 Aidan Scheck CLUB 29.00 27.04
        2 Alexander Troxler CU 25.88 24.59
        2 Alexander Troxler CU 25.88 24.59
        3 Zachary Brown CU 25.67 25.01
        3 Zachary Brown CU 25.67 25.01
        4 Michael Hansen CU 25.77 26.80
        4 Michael Hansen CU 25.77 26.80
        5 Joe Buchanan UNC 27.90 26.42
        5 Joe Buchanan UNC 27.90 26.42
        6 Rafi Ortega UNC 29.44 29.47
        6 Rafi Ortega UNC 29.44 29.47
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 9 Men 50 Free
        1 Quintin Brown CU 24.99 26.20
        1 Quintin Brown CU 24.99 26.20
        2 Thorsen Milton CLUB 24.50 24.14
        3 Brady Chewakin CU 24.09 23.63
        3 Brady Chewakin CU 24.09 23.63
        4 Matt Lawson CU 24.33 23.97
        4 Matt Lawson CU 24.33 23.97
        5 Eric Work CSU 24.99 22.97
        6 Braden Eidem UNC 25.47 24.37
        6 Braden Eidem UNC 25.47 24.37
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 9 Men 50 Free
        1 Luke Veltrie CSU 23.99 23.52
        2 Erik Stolz CU 23.01 22.58
        2 Erik Stolz CU 23.01 22.58
        3 Jacob Creglow CLUB 22.50 24.29
        4 Sandy Wierzba CSU 22.99 24.07
        5 CJ Amman CU 23.99 23.51
        5 CJ Amman CU 23.99 23.51
        6 Evan Benke CU 24.06 23.51
        6 Evan Benke CU 24.06 23.51
Event 10 Women 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 10 Women 200 Medley
        1 UNC B UNC NT 2:38.89
        3 CU C CU 2:26.98 2:17.65
        4 KUSDC A KUSDC NT 2:13.33
        5 DU B DU NT 2:14.26
        6 UNC C UNC NT 2:21.10
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 10 Women 200 Medley
        1 CU B CU 2:09.45 2:13.38
        2 CSU B CSU 2:04.99 2:14.86
        3 CSU A CSU 1:59.99 2:06.81
        4 UNC A UNC 2:00.72 2:17.32
        5 CU A CU 2:05.68 2:24.09
        6 CSU C CSU 2:12.99 2:13.72
Event 11 Men 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 11 Men 200 Medley
        2 KUSDC A KUSDC NT 1:49.41
        3 CU C CU 1:51.24 1:49.79
        4 CLUB A CLUB NT 1:50.92
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 11 Men 200 Medley
        2 CU B CU 1:47.55 1:46.81
        3 CU A CU 1:43.88 1:44.70
        4 UNC A UNC 1:45.59 1:57.22
        5 CSU A CSU 1:49.99 1:44.79
Event 12 Women 100 Fly
        1 Natasha Testa CSU NT 1:07.63
        2 Emily Water-Leiga UNC NT 1:08.44
        2 Emily Water-Leiga UNC NT 1:08.44
        4 Mary Farley DU NT 1:13.85
        4 Mary Farley DU NT 1:13.85
        5 Autumn Sharon UNC NT 1:12.33
        5 Autumn Sharon UNC NT 1:12.33
        6 Piper Rogers KUSDC NT 1:07.98
Event 13 Men 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 13 Men 100 Fly
        2 Morgan Mathews KUSDC NT 1:06.10
        4 Evan Benke CU NT 1:02.57
        4 Evan Benke CU NT 1:02.57
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 13 Men 100 Fly
        2 Angelo Baca CU 1:04.69 1:06.28
        2 Angelo Baca CU 1:04.69 1:06.28
        3 Ryan Drozda CLUB 56.00 57.14
        4 Conner Dunathan CU 56.77 1:01.91
        4 Conner Dunathan CU 56.77 1:01.91
        5 Bryce Bohlman KUSDC NT 1:04.94
Event 14 Women 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 14 Women 50 Back
        2 Alexa Malik KUSDC NT 32.57
        3 Karah Hocking UNC NT 37.43
        3 Karah Hocking UNC NT 37.43
        4 Madison Vining KUSDC NT 32.56
        5 Angela Jumbeck CSU NT 39.71
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 14 Women 50 Back
        1 Alexandra Richey UNC NT 45.82
        1 Alexandra Richey UNC NT 45.82
        2 Tori Barclay KUSDC NT 43.36
        3 Alina Heider UNC NT 33.86
        3 Alina Heider UNC NT 33.86
        4 Tessa Poterbin KUSDC NT 34.89
        5 Elizabeth Cordon UNC NT 37.51
        5 Elizabeth Cordon UNC NT 37.51
        6 Isabella Cordon UNC NT 42.57
        6 Isabella Cordon UNC NT 42.57
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 14 Women 50 Back
        1 Sarah Raskin CSU NT 37.85
        2 Meghan McGowan CU 35.05 38.12
        2 Meghan McGowan CU 35.05 38.12
        3 Hailey Egelhoff CU 33.83 32.39
        3 Hailey Egelhoff CU 33.83 32.39
        4 Maddy O'Malley CSU 33.99 33.19
        5 Haley Hilliard UNC 38.46 34.32
        5 Haley Hilliard UNC 38.46 34.32
        6 Kora Kastengren CSU NT 37.89
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 14 Women 50 Back
        2 Jenna Hattendorf CSU 31.99 31.60
        3 Taite Henderson UNC 30.68 30.80
        3 Taite Henderson UNC 30.68 30.80
        4 Kendall Sparkman UNC 31.75 32.18
        4 Kendall Sparkman UNC 31.75 32.18
        5 Mason Redmond CU 32.22 32.28
        5 Mason Redmond CU 32.22 32.28
        6 Katherine Ivers CLUB 33.75 32.87
Event 15 Men 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Men 50 Back
        2 Morgan Mathews KUSDC NT 31.29
        3 Aidan Scheck CLUB 32.00 34.24
        4 Gray Carpenter DU NT 29.78
        4 Gray Carpenter DU NT 29.78
        5 Clayton Denney DU NT 27.41
        5 Clayton Denney DU NT 27.41
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Men 50 Back
        1 Quintin Brown CU 30.12 30.90
        1 Quintin Brown CU 30.12 30.90
        2 Erik Stolz CU 28.08 29.77
        2 Erik Stolz CU 28.08 29.77
        3 Maxim Kondratenko CU 25.38 26.74
        3 Maxim Kondratenko CU 25.38 26.74
        4 Jacob Hahn CU 26.09 28.36
        4 Jacob Hahn CU 26.09 28.36
        5 Andy Hahn CU 28.69 28.92
        5 Andy Hahn CU 28.69 28.92
Event 16 Women 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 16 Women 100 Free
        1 Mary Farley DU NT 1:16.16
        1 Mary Farley DU NT 1:16.16
        2 Abby Mielke UNC NT 1:17.63
        2 Abby Mielke UNC NT 1:17.63
        3 Emily Roberts CSU NT 1:04.79
        4 Alyson Edelstein DU NT 1:08.74
        4 Alyson Edelstein DU NT 1:08.74
        5 Piper Rogers KUSDC NT 1:08.82
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 16 Women 100 Free
        1 Natalie Lazor UNC NT 1:01.22
        1 Natalie Lazor UNC NT 1:01.22
        2 Carly Connors UNC NT 1:07.38
        2 Carly Connors UNC NT 1:07.38
        3 Alexandra Richey UNC NT 1:28.20
        3 Alexandra Richey UNC NT 1:28.20
        4 Natalie Bollig UNC NT 1:18.95
        4 Natalie Bollig UNC NT 1:18.95
        5 Grace Hedin DU NT 1:01.40
        5 Grace Hedin DU NT 1:01.40
        6 Clara Bader CU NT 1:08.28
        6 Clara Bader CU NT 1:08.28
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 16 Women 100 Free
        1 Erin Kelley CSU NT 1:13.17
        2 Izzy Greenhut CU NT 1:04.82
        2 Izzy Greenhut CU NT 1:04.82
        3 Takara Okamoto CSU NT 1:01.21
        4 Brianna Barsick UNC NT 1:13.27
        4 Brianna Barsick UNC NT 1:13.27
        5 Madi Coonts UNC NT 58.86
        5 Madi Coonts UNC NT 58.86
        6 Sammy Mestnik UNC NT 1:10.52
        6 Sammy Mestnik UNC NT 1:10.52
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 16 Women 100 Free
        2 Mason Redmond CU 1:10.20 1:12.74
        2 Mason Redmond CU 1:10.20 1:12.74
        3 Chloe Toscano CU 1:07.94 1:10.51
        3 Chloe Toscano CU 1:07.94 1:10.51
        4 Jessica Pardue UNC 1:09.09 1:12.80
        4 Jessica Pardue UNC 1:09.09 1:12.80
        5 Alyse Rowe CU 1:16.16 1:11.99
        5 Alyse Rowe CU 1:16.16 1:11.99
        6 Mary Burks UNC NT 1:00.76
        6 Mary Burks UNC NT 1:00.76
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 16 Women 100 Free
        1 Lindsey Foust CU 1:05.69 1:08.24
        1 Lindsey Foust CU 1:05.69 1:08.24
        2 Patricia Helbin CU 1:05.02 1:02.32
        2 Patricia Helbin CU 1:05.02 1:02.32
        3 Melissa Andrews CSU 1:04.99 1:02.61
        4 Kristen Torres CSU 1:04.99 1:02.30
        5 Alex Guthrie CU 1:05.42 1:04.36
        5 Alex Guthrie CU 1:05.42 1:04.36
        6 Lara Pantlin CSU 1:05.99 1:01.16
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 16 Women 100 Free
        1 Stephanine Pascua CSU 1:03.99 1:01.34
        2 Sarah Raskin CSU 1:02.99 1:05.09
        3 Heidi Kaeck CLUB 59.50 1:03.32
        4 Hailey Egelhoff CU 1:02.83 1:04.88
        4 Hailey Egelhoff CU 1:02.83 1:04.88
        5 Kate Reader CU 1:03.11 1:06.42
        5 Kate Reader CU 1:03.11 1:06.42
Event 17 Men 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 17 Men 100 Free
        2 Jacob Kramm UNC NT 58.26
        2 Jacob Kramm UNC NT 58.26
        3 Will Holtzmann DU NT 51.17
        3 Will Holtzmann DU NT 51.17
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 17 Men 100 Free
        1 Bradley DeGraaf KUSDC NT 58.66
        2 Cort Sharp CU 1:00.69 53.40
        2 Cort Sharp CU 1:00.69 53.40
        3 Thorsen Milton CLUB 57.00 54.79
        4 Brycen Meyer CLUB 1:00.00 1:01.72
        5 Joe Buchanan UNC 1:02.62 1:03.54
        5 Joe Buchanan UNC 1:02.62 1:03.54
        6 William Delbrueck CSU NT 55.81
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 17 Men 100 Free
        1 Erik Stolz CU 55.97 53.74
        1 Erik Stolz CU 55.97 53.74
        2 Braden Eidem UNC 55.39 54.20
        2 Braden Eidem UNC 55.39 54.20
        3 Brady Chewakin CU 55.08 54.03
        3 Brady Chewakin CU 55.08 54.03
        4 Matt Lawson CU 55.32 55.24
        4 Matt Lawson CU 55.32 55.24
        5 Caden Montano CU 55.43 55.25
        5 Caden Montano CU 55.43 55.25
        6 Alexander Troxler CU 55.98 55.56
        6 Alexander Troxler CU 55.98 55.56
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 17 Men 100 Free
        1 Eric Daugherty CU 53.86 52.42
        1 Eric Daugherty CU 53.86 52.42
        2 Matt Lenneman CU 52.11 53.14
        2 Matt Lenneman CU 52.11 53.14
        4 Jacob Creglow CLUB 50.50 52.93
        5 Luke Veltrie CSU 52.99 52.05
        6 Michael Hansen CU 55.02 59.73
        6 Michael Hansen CU 55.02 59.73
Event 18 Women 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 18 Women 50 Breast
        1 Rebecca Rosenberg DU NT 36.38
        1 Rebecca Rosenberg DU NT 36.38
        2 Mary Burks UNC NT 36.56
        2 Mary Burks UNC NT 36.56
        3 Arina Gorokhovska CU NT 43.59
        3 Arina Gorokhovska CU NT 43.59
        4 Lauren Sievers CU NT 43.22
        4 Lauren Sievers CU NT 43.22
        5 Celia Siade-Cox DU NT 41.58
        5 Celia Siade-Cox DU NT 41.58
        6 Lih Torng Lim DU NT 40.14
        6 Lih Torng Lim DU NT 40.14
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 18 Women 50 Breast
        2 Tori Barclay KUSDC NT 47.84
        3 Brettell Urczyk KUSDC NT 36.31
        5 Karah Hocking UNC NT 42.72
        5 Karah Hocking UNC NT 42.72
        6 Grace Kauffman DU NT 38.59
        6 Grace Kauffman DU NT 38.59
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 18 Women 50 Breast
        1 Avery Tudor CU 47.22 44.34
        1 Avery Tudor CU 47.22 44.34
        2 Alex Multer CU 41.00 38.79
        2 Alex Multer CU 41.00 38.79
        3 Makayla Lucero UNC 40.13 39.92
        3 Makayla Lucero UNC 40.13 39.92
        4 Ella Steckler CU 40.43 38.31
        4 Ella Steckler CU 40.43 38.31
        5 Kayleigh Shinn UNC 44.13 41.49
        5 Kayleigh Shinn UNC 44.13 41.49
        6 Sydney McAndrews CSU NT 38.85
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 18 Women 50 Breast
        1 Meghan McGowan CU 39.29 40.54
        1 Meghan McGowan CU 39.29 40.54
        2 Kelsie Modlich CLUB 37.50 35.87
        3 Heidi Kaeck CLUB 36.00 39.83
        4 Lucie Majeticova CU 37.08 35.03
        4 Lucie Majeticova CU 37.08 35.03
        5 Iva Majeticova CU 38.08 36.50
        5 Iva Majeticova CU 38.08 36.50
        6 Lily Rutter UNC 39.75 39.26
        6 Lily Rutter UNC 39.75 39.26
Event 19 Men 50 Breast
        1 Drake Gilmore KUSDC NT 30.86
        2 Jacob Hahn CU 34.68 32.20
        2 Jacob Hahn CU 34.68 32.20
        3 CJ Amman CU 28.43 28.86
        3 CJ Amman CU 28.43 28.86
        4 Owen Mathews CSU 28.99 28.98
        5 Rafi Ortega UNC 42.22 42.02
        5 Rafi Ortega UNC 42.22 42.02
        6 Tyler Paulson KUSDC NT 33.15
Event 20 Co-ed 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 20 Co-ed 500 Free
        2 Jennifer Quigley CU NT 6:51.86
        2 Jennifer Quigley CU NT 6:51.86
        3 Lily Tees CSU NT 6:18.69
        4 William Mecham CSU NT 6:41.56
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 20 Co-ed 500 Free
        1 Makayla Lucero UNC NT 7:01.94
        1 Makayla Lucero UNC NT 7:01.94
        2 Tyler Morales CSU NT 8:09.89
        3 Elizabeth Witting DU NT 5:56.17
        3 Elizabeth Witting DU NT 5:56.17
        5 Isabel Dritz CSU NT 6:41.34
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 20 Co-ed 500 Free
        1 Joe Buchanan UNC 7:06.75 7:28.06
        1 Joe Buchanan UNC 7:06.75 7:28.06
        2 Rachel Lynch UNC 6:30.22 6:09.74
        2 Rachel Lynch UNC 6:30.22 6:09.74
        3 Sandy Wierzba CSU 5:01.99 5:36.83
        4 Austin Ward CU 5:40.65 5:37.40
        4 Austin Ward CU 5:40.65 5:37.40
        5 Elana Neilly UNC 7:00.98 7:32.79
        5 Elana Neilly UNC 7:00.98 7:32.79
        6 Patricia Helbin CU NT 6:52.71
        6 Patricia Helbin CU NT 6:52.71
Event 21 Women 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 21 Women 50 Fly
        1 Mary Farley DU NT 32.81
        1 Mary Farley DU NT 32.81
        2 Rebekah Urban UNC NT 31.85
        2 Rebekah Urban UNC NT 31.85
        3 Emily Water-Leiga UNC NT 30.19
        3 Emily Water-Leiga UNC NT 30.19
        4 Emily Roberts CSU NT 33.42
        5 Madi Coonts UNC NT 30.63
        5 Madi Coonts UNC NT 30.63
        6 Victoria Bulzomi UNC NT 37.83
        6 Victoria Bulzomi UNC NT 37.83
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 21 Women 50 Fly
        1 Amanda Ferguson DU NT 37.55
        1 Amanda Ferguson DU NT 37.55
        2 Brianna Barsick UNC NT 40.87
        2 Brianna Barsick UNC NT 40.87
        4 Piper Rogers KUSDC NT 30.83
        5 Sarah Johns CSU NT 32.38
        6 Isabella Cordon UNC NT 42.70
        6 Isabella Cordon UNC NT 42.70
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 21 Women 50 Fly
        1 Autumn Sharon UNC NT 30.81
        1 Autumn Sharon UNC NT 30.81
        2 Kristen Torres CSU 32.99 32.09
        3 Ella Steckler CU 32.02 31.58
        3 Ella Steckler CU 32.02 31.58
        4 Marissa Suleski CSU 32.99 31.75
        5 Natasha Testa CSU NT 29.29
        6 Tessa Poterbin KUSDC NT 37.24
Event 22 Men 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 22 Men 50 Fly
        2 Joshua Churchill CSU NT 26.57
        3 Drake Gilmore KUSDC NT 26.42
        4 Morgan Mathews KUSDC NT 27.90
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 22 Men 50 Fly
        2 Bradley DeGraaf KUSDC NT 26.71
        3 Tyler Paulson KUSDC NT 28.03
        4 Bryce Bohlman KUSDC NT 27.89
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 22 Men 50 Fly
        1 Andy Hahn CU 29.69 26.64
        1 Andy Hahn CU 29.69 26.64
        2 Angelo Baca CU 26.97 26.04
        2 Angelo Baca CU 26.97 26.04
        3 Ryan Drozda CLUB 24.50 24.74
        4 Zachary Brown CU 26.50 27.88
        4 Zachary Brown CU 26.50 27.88
        5 Jordan Breen CU 28.11 27.57
        5 Jordan Breen CU 28.11 27.57
        6 Aidan Scheck CLUB 33.00 30.11
Event 23 Women 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 23 Women 200 Free
        2 UNC B UNC NT 2:16.47
        3 DU A DU NT 2:07.65
        5 UNC C UNC NT 2:12.83
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 23 Women 200 Free
        1 CU B CU 1:57.32 2:10.71
        2 CU A CU 1:49.86 2:03.86
        3 UNC A UNC 1:48.19 2:12.40
        4 CSU A CSU 1:48.99 1:51.74
        5 CSU B CSU 1:53.99 1:53.68
        6 KUSDC A KUSDC NT 1:54.48
Event 24 Men 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 24 Men 200 Free
        2 DU A DU NT 1:40.92
        3 KUSDC A KUSDC NT 1:36.29
        4 CLUB A CLUB NT 1:34.80
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 24 Men 200 Free
        1 UNC A UNC 1:43.31 1:47.35
        2 CSU A CSU 1:35.99 1:38.36
        3 CU A CU 1:32.13 1:33.75
        4 CU B CU 1:34.78 1:38.53
        5 CU C CU 1:40.55 1:38.48
Event 25 Co-ed 400 IM
        3 Isabel Dritz CSU NT 5:57.89
Event 26 Women 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 26 Women 100 Back
        2 Madison Vining KUSDC NT 1:12.27
        3 Abby Mielke UNC NT 1:29.50
        3 Abby Mielke UNC NT 1:29.50
        4 Sydney McAndrews CSU NT 1:18.69
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 26 Women 100 Back
        2 Alina Heider UNC NT 1:13.09
        2 Alina Heider UNC NT 1:13.09
        3 Makayla Stark UNC NT 1:14.68
        3 Makayla Stark UNC NT 1:14.68
        4 Izzy Greenhut CU NT 1:13.07
        4 Izzy Greenhut CU NT 1:13.07
        5 Alyson Edelstein DU NT 1:17.19
        5 Alyson Edelstein DU NT 1:17.19
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 26 Women 100 Back
        1 Grace Kauffman DU NT 1:16.52
        1 Grace Kauffman DU NT 1:16.52
        2 Lindsey Foust CU 1:20.17 1:19.51
        2 Lindsey Foust CU 1:20.17 1:19.51
        4 Maddy O'Malley CSU 1:15.99 1:13.26
        5 Chloe Toscano CU 1:20.18 1:20.04
        5 Chloe Toscano CU 1:20.18 1:20.04
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 26 Women 100 Back
        1 Melissa Andrews CSU 1:10.99 1:12.88
        2 Hailey Egelhoff CU 1:10.12 1:12.11
        2 Hailey Egelhoff CU 1:10.12 1:12.11
        3 Mason Redmond CU 1:08.08 1:10.06
        3 Mason Redmond CU 1:08.08 1:10.06
        4 Jenna Hattendorf CSU 1:08.99 1:08.02
        5 Rachel Lynch UNC 1:10.37 1:08.82
        5 Rachel Lynch UNC 1:10.37 1:08.82
        6 Rebekah Urban UNC 1:11.10 1:12.17
        6 Rebekah Urban UNC 1:11.10 1:12.17
Event 27 Men 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 27 Men 100 Back
        2 Morgan Mathews KUSDC NT 1:05.75
        3 Clayton Denney DU NT 1:00.87
        3 Clayton Denney DU NT 1:00.87
        4 Nick Schmidt UNC NT 1:00.47
        4 Nick Schmidt UNC NT 1:00.47
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 27 Men 100 Back
        1 Jules Korman DU NT 1:11.51
        1 Jules Korman DU NT 1:11.51
        2 Cort Sharp CU 1:05.43 1:01.47
        2 Cort Sharp CU 1:05.43 1:01.47
        3 Maxim Kondratenko CU 53.76 57.52
        3 Maxim Kondratenko CU 53.76 57.52
        4 Caden Montano CU 1:05.32 1:09.48
        4 Caden Montano CU 1:05.32 1:09.48
        5 Thorsen Milton CLUB 1:07.00 1:06.07
        6 Gray Carpenter DU NT 1:05.16
        6 Gray Carpenter DU NT 1:05.16
Event 28 Women 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 28 Women 100 Breast
        2 Clara Bader CU NT 1:25.85
        2 Clara Bader CU NT 1:25.85
        3 Brettell Urczyk KUSDC NT 1:20.08
        4 Takara Okamoto CSU NT 1:17.23
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 28 Women 100 Breast
        2 Lih Torng Lim DU NT 1:26.13
        2 Lih Torng Lim DU NT 1:26.13
        4 Rebecca Rosenberg DU NT 1:19.92
        4 Rebecca Rosenberg DU NT 1:19.92
        5 Nicole Daley CU NT 1:31.45
        5 Nicole Daley CU NT 1:31.45
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 28 Women 100 Breast
        1 Lily Rutter UNC 1:26.25 1:27.29
        1 Lily Rutter UNC 1:26.25 1:27.29
        2 Kelsie Modlich CLUB 1:21.00 1:19.66
        3 Lucie Majeticova CU 1:18.18 1:15.85
        3 Lucie Majeticova CU 1:18.18 1:15.85
        4 Iva Majeticova CU 1:18.18 1:18.14
        4 Iva Majeticova CU 1:18.18 1:18.14
        5 Meghan McGowan CU 1:23.02 1:29.49
        5 Meghan McGowan CU 1:23.02 1:29.49
        6 Kayleigh Shinn UNC 1:30.72 1:31.84
        6 Kayleigh Shinn UNC 1:30.72 1:31.84
Event 29 Men 100 Breast
        1 Tyler Paulson KUSDC NT 1:15.77
        2 Owen Mathews CSU 1:05.99 1:05.29
        3 Jacob Creglow CLUB 1:00.75 1:04.43
        4 Matt Lenneman CU 1:02.12 1:05.54
        4 Matt Lenneman CU 1:02.12 1:05.54
        5 Alexander Troxler CU 1:07.24 1:08.00
        5 Alexander Troxler CU 1:07.24 1:08.00
Event 30 Women 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 30 Women 100 IM
        1 Celia Siade-Cox DU NT 1:24.53
        1 Celia Siade-Cox DU NT 1:24.53
        2 Jennifer Quigley CU NT 1:25.00
        2 Jennifer Quigley CU NT 1:25.00
        3 Lily Tees CSU NT 1:13.34
        4 Isabel Dritz CSU NT 1:20.48
        5 Alina Heider UNC NT 1:16.68
        5 Alina Heider UNC NT 1:16.68
        6 Makayla Stark UNC NT 1:19.24
        6 Makayla Stark UNC NT 1:19.24
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 30 Women 100 IM
        1 Emily Roberts CSU NT 1:20.53
        4 Alex Guthrie CU NT 1:14.41
        4 Alex Guthrie CU NT 1:14.41
        5 Angela Jumbeck CSU NT 1:21.05
        6 Sydney McAndrews CSU NT 1:18.83
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 30 Women 100 IM
        1 Sarah Johns CSU NT 1:14.43
        2 Katherine Ivers CLUB 1:15.00 1:10.43
        3 Taite Henderson UNC 1:07.88 1:09.42
        3 Taite Henderson UNC 1:07.88 1:09.42
        4 Kendall Sparkman UNC 1:13.50 1:16.72
        4 Kendall Sparkman UNC 1:13.50 1:16.72
        5 Alex Multer CU 1:15.00 1:13.30
        5 Alex Multer CU 1:15.00 1:13.30
        6 Victoria Bulzomi UNC NT 1:33.27
        6 Victoria Bulzomi UNC NT 1:33.27
Event 31 Men 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 31 Men 100 IM
        2 Braden Eidem UNC NT 1:03.87
        2 Braden Eidem UNC NT 1:03.87
        3 Will Holtzmann DU NT 1:09.88
        3 Will Holtzmann DU NT 1:09.88
        4 Jules Korman DU NT 1:11.44
        4 Jules Korman DU NT 1:11.44
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 31 Men 100 IM
        1 Gray Carpenter DU NT 1:07.30
        1 Gray Carpenter DU NT 1:07.30
        3 Bradley DeGraaf KUSDC NT 1:02.65
        4 Sam Boyd KUSDC NT 58.17
        5 Nick Schmidt UNC NT 1:04.61
        5 Nick Schmidt UNC NT 1:04.61
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 31 Men 100 IM
        1 Brady Chewakin CU 1:05.57 1:03.06
        1 Brady Chewakin CU 1:05.57 1:03.06
        2 Zachary Brown CU 1:04.38 1:05.14
        2 Zachary Brown CU 1:04.38 1:05.14
        3 Conner Dunathan CU 1:02.67 1:01.98
        3 Conner Dunathan CU 1:02.67 1:01.98
        4 CJ Amman CU 1:03.98 1:03.46
        4 CJ Amman CU 1:03.98 1:03.46
        5 Jordan Breen CU 1:05.34 1:07.24
        5 Jordan Breen CU 1:05.34 1:07.24
        6 Michael Hansen CU 1:08.65 1:12.21
        6 Michael Hansen CU 1:08.65 1:12.21
Event 32 Women 400 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 32 Women 400 Free
        2 UNC C UNC NT 5:01.07
        3 DU B DU NT 4:26.02
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 32 Women 400 Free
        1 KUSDC A KUSDC NT 4:45.75
        2 UNC A UNC 4:16.48 4:06.94
        3 CU A CU 4:00.87 4:29.18
        4 CSU A CSU 4:05.99 4:21.61
Event 33 Men 400 Free Relay
        2 DU A DU NT 4:01.29
        3 CU A CU 3:23.87 3:40.28
        4 CU B CU 4:20.69 3:53.55
        5 KUSDC A KUSDC NT 4:04.42
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home