SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2017 Archer, Brentwood, Windward vs SMPS

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 200 Medley Relay
2 Boys 200 Medley Relay
3 Girls 100 Medley Relay
4 Boys 100 Medley Relay
5 Girls 100 Free
6 Boys 100 Free
7 Girls 25 Fly
8 Boys 25 Fly
9 Girls 25 Back
10 Boys 25 Back
11 Girls 50 Free
12 Boys 50 Free
13 Girls 25 Breast
14 Boys 25 Breast
15 Girls 25 Free
16 Boys 25 Free
17 Girls 100 IM
18 Boys 100 IM
19 Girls 100 Free Relay
20 Boys 100 Free Relay
21 Girls 200 Free Relay
22 Boys 200 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 200 Medley Relay
        2 ARCH A Archer School fo NT NT
        3 SMPS A St. Matthew's 2:34.94 NT
        4 BRNT A Brentwood NT NT
        5 ARCH B Archer School fo NT NT
Event 2 Boys 200 Medley Relay
        3 BRNT A Brentwood NT NT
Event 3 Girls 100 Medley Relay
        2 WIND A Windward NT NT
        3 SMPS A St. Matthew's 1:27.13 NT
        4 ARCH A Archer School fo NT NT
        5 ARCH B Archer School fo NT NT
Event 4 Boys 100 Medley Relay
        3 WIND A Windward NT NT
Event 5 Girls 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 5 Girls 100 Free
        1 Nina Salomon Archer School fo NT NT
        2 Abbie Houston Archer School fo NT NT
        3 Chloe Hopkins Brentwood NT NT
        4 Flo Green Archer School fo NT NT
        5 Sammantha Eng Windward NT NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 5 Girls 100 Free
        1 Ella Sharron Brentwood NT NT
        2 Julia Momtazee St. Matthew's NT NT
        3 Katharine Doble St. Matthew's NT NT
        4 Amelia Hines Archer School fo NT NT
        5 Lucy Bowden St. Matthew's NT NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 5 Girls 100 Free
        1 Grace Doyle Archer School fo NT NT
        2 Samantha Momtazee St. Matthew's 1:21.28 NT
        3 Lilly Newman Brentwood 57.59 NT
        4 Amelia Mullen Brentwood 1:15.69 NT
        5 Izzy Shaffer Brentwood 1:33.00 NT
Event 6 Boys 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 6 Boys 100 Free
        2 Cassian Carmichael St. Matthew's NT NT
        3 Ian Fink Windward NT NT
        4 Jack Shoemaker St. Matthew's NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 6 Boys 100 Free
        2 Nuzzy Sykes St. Matthew's 1:17.78 NT
        3 Julian Sakissian Brentwood 1:06.28 NT
        4 Nicky Guth Brentwood 1:12.28 NT
Event 7 Girls 25 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 7 Girls 25 Fly
        2 Sophie Rubin Brentwood NT NT
        3 Lacey Thompson Archer School fo NT NT
        4 Rachel Heyman Archer School fo NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 7 Girls 25 Fly
        2 Zoe Griffin Archer School fo NT NT
        3 Izzy Shaffer Brentwood 20.07 NT
        4 Olivia Jarvie Archer School fo NT NT
        5 Jordan Schwab Windward NT NT
Event 8 Boys 25 Fly
        2 Jake Eaton Windward NT NT
        3 Jack Shoemaker St. Matthew's NT NT
        4 Nuzzy Sykes St. Matthew's NT NT
Event 9 Girls 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 9 Girls 25 Back
        1 Elena Roby St. Matthew's NT NT
        2 Claire Wang Archer School fo NT NT
        3 Kayla Nia Brentwood NT NT
        4 Lucy Brodsky Archer School fo NT NT
        5 Noa Wallock Archer School fo NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 9 Girls 25 Back
        1 Ella Nelson Windward NT NT
        2 Sabrina Kim Archer School fo NT NT
        3 Sophie Rubin Brentwood 18.75 NT
        4 Georgia Jones St. Matthew's 25.69 NT
        5 Amelia Hines Archer School fo NT NT
Event 10 Boys 25 Back
        2 Beckett O'Brien Brentwood NT NT
        3 Charlie Kroner Brentwood 21.00 NT
        4 Michael Spector Windward NT NT
        5 Cassian Carmichael St. Matthew's NT NT
Event 11 Girls 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 11 Girls 50 Free
        1 Lexi Tooly Archer School fo NT NT
        2 Sydney Forester Windward NT NT
        3 Elena Roby St. Matthew's NT NT
        4 Kayla Nia Brentwood NT NT
        5 Ella Sharron Brentwood NT NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 11 Girls 50 Free
        1 Grace Doyle Archer School fo NT NT
        2 Tallia Efraim Archer School fo NT NT
        3 Sophie Rubin Brentwood NT NT
        4 Zoe Griffin Archer School fo NT NT
        5 Sophie Gilford St. Matthew's NT NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 11 Girls 50 Free
        1 Emily Doble St. Matthew's NT NT
        2 Kaylin Kelly Archer School fo NT NT
        3 Amelia Mullen Brentwood 37.19 NT
        4 Georgia Jones St. Matthew's 47.50 NT
        5 Julia Momtazee St. Matthew's NT NT
Event 12 Boys 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 12 Boys 50 Free
        2 Charlie O'Donnell Brentwood NT NT
        3 Ethan Lewin Windward NT NT
        4 Dylan Bub Brentwood NT NT
        5 Jack Shoemaker St. Matthew's NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 12 Boys 50 Free
        1 Beckett O'Brien Brentwood NT NT
        2 Toby Kinberg Brentwood 38.72 NT
        3 Nicky Guth Brentwood 32.34 NT
        4 Tyler Schwartz Brentwood 32.63 NT
        5 Ralph Harrison Brentwood 39.01 NT
Event 13 Girls 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 13 Girls 25 Breast
        2 Isabella Specchierla Archer School fo NT NT
        3 Sammantha Eng Windward NT NT
        4 Leah Abazari Archer School fo NT NT
        5 Lacey Thompson Archer School fo NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 13 Girls 25 Breast
        1 Delara Tehranchi Archer School fo NT NT
        2 Ella Chang Archer School fo NT NT
        3 Sophie Gilford St. Matthew's 28.72 NT
        4 Emily Doble St. Matthew's NT NT
        5 Claire Wang Archer School fo NT NT
Event 14 Boys 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 14 Boys 25 Breast
        2 Ian Fink Windward NT NT
        3 Nuzzy Sykes St. Matthew's 20.69 NT
        4 Cassian Carmichael St. Matthew's 23.75 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 14 Boys 25 Breast
        2 Charlie O'Donnell Brentwood 19.94 NT
        3 Tyler Schwartz Brentwood 17.59 NT
        4 Charlie Kroner Brentwood 19.03 NT
Event 15 Girls 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Girls 25 Free
        2 Ella Nelson Windward NT NT
        3 Ella Sharron Brentwood NT NT
        4 Lucy Brodsky Archer School fo NT NT
        5 Sydney Forester Windward NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Girls 25 Free
        1 Lily Prokop Archer School fo NT NT
        2 Daisy Kaplan Archer School fo NT NT
        3 Katie Haddsock-Longgarzo Archer School fo NT NT
        4 Carla Martinez Archer School fo NT NT
        5 Julia Russakoff Archer School fo NT NT
Event 16 Boys 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 16 Boys 25 Free
        2 Jake Eaton Windward NT NT
        3 Michael Spector Windward NT NT
        4 Beckett O'Brien Brentwood NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 16 Boys 25 Free
        1 Charlie O'Donnell Brentwood NT NT
        2 Dylan Bub Brentwood 16.31 NT
        3 Ralph Harrison Brentwood 15.59 NT
        4 Toby Kinberg Brentwood 16.06 NT
        5 Cassian Carmichael St. Matthew's 22.22 NT
Event 17 Girls 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 17 Girls 100 IM
        1 Izzy Shaffer Brentwood NT NT
        2 Katharine Doble St. Matthew's NT NT
        3 Olivia Jarvie Archer School fo NT NT
        4 Jordan Schwab Windward NT NT
        5 Chloe Hopkins Brentwood NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 17 Girls 100 IM
        1 Flo Green Archer School fo NT NT
        2 Lucy Bowden St. Matthew's 1:44.82 NT
        3 Lilly Newman Brentwood 1:06.94 NT
        4 Samantha Momtazee St. Matthew's 1:33.13 NT
        5 Abbie Houston Archer School fo NT NT
Event 18 Boys 100 IM
        2 Jack Shoemaker St. Matthew's NT NT
        3 Julian Sakissian Brentwood 1:14.71 NT
        4 Nuzzy Sykes St. Matthew's 1:33.50 NT
        5 Ethan Lewin Windward NT NT
Event 19 Girls 100 Free Relay
        1 ARCH B Archer School fo NT NT
        2 WIND A Windward NT NT
        3 SMPS A St. Matthew's NT NT
        4 ARCH A Archer School fo NT NT
        5 BRNT A Brentwood NT NT
Event 20 Boys 100 Free Relay
        3 BRNT A Brentwood NT NT
        4 WIND A Windward NT NT
Event 21 Girls 200 Free Relay
        1 ARCH C Archer School fo NT NT
        2 BRNT A Brentwood NT NT
        3 SMPS A St. Matthew's 2:30.47 NT
        4 ARCH A Archer School fo NT NT
        5 ARCH B Archer School fo NT NT
Event 22 Boys 200 Free Relay
        3 BRNT A Brentwood NT NT
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home