SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Golden West Pumpkin Swim Meet

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 7-10 100 Back
2 Boys 7-10 100 Back
3 Girls 7-10 25 Free
4 Boys 7-10 25 Free
5 Girls 5-8 25 Free
6 Boys 5-8 25 Free
7 Girls 7-10 50 Fly
8 Boys 7-10 50 Fly
9 Girls 5-8 50 Fly
10 Boys 5-8 50 Fly
11 Girls 7-10 100 Free
12 Boys 7-10 100 Free
13 Girls 5-8 100 Free
14 Boys 5-8 100 Free
15 Girls 7-10 25 Breast
16 Boys 7-10 25 Breast
17 Girls 5-8 25 Breast
18 Boys 5-8 25 Breast
19 Girls 7-10 50 Back
20 Boys 7-10 50 Back
21 Girls 5-8 50 Back
22 Boys 5-8 50 Back
23 Girls 7-10 200 IM
24 Boys 7-10 200 IM
25 Girls 5-8 100 Free Relay
26 Boys 5-8 100 Free Relay
27 Girls 7-10 100 Free Relay
28 Boys 7-10 100 Free Relay
29 Girls 5-8 200 Medley Relay
30 Boys 5-8 200 Medley Relay
31 Girls 7-10 200 Medley Relay
32 Boys 7-10 200 Medley Relay
33 Girls 13&O 100 Back
34 Boys 13&O 100 Back
35 Girls 11-12 100 Back
36 Boys 11-12 100 Back
37 Girls 13&O 25 Free
38 Boys 13&O 25 Free
39 Girls 11-12 25 Free
40 Boys 11-12 25 Free
41 Girls 13&O 25 Breast
42 Boys 13&O 25 Breast
43 Girls 11-12 25 Breast
44 Boys 11-12 25 Breast
45 Girls 13&O 50 Fly
46 Boys 13&O 50 Fly
47 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
48 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
49 Girls 13&O 100 Free
50 Boys 13&O 100 Free
51 Girls 11-12 100 Free
52 Boys 11-12 100 Free
53 Girls 13&O 50 Back
54 Boys 13&O 50 Back
55 Girls 11-12 50 Back
56 Boys 11-12 50 Back
57 Girls 13&O 200 IM
58 Boys 13&O 200 IM
59 Girls 11-12 200 IM
60 Boys 11-12 200 IM
61 Girls 13&O 100 Free Relay
62 Boys 13&O 100 Free Relay
63 Girls 11-12 100 Free Relay
64 Boys 11-12 100 Free Relay
65 Girls 13&O 200 Medley Relay
66 Boys 13&O 200 Medley Relay
67 Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
68 Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
69 Girls 7-10 50 Free
70 Boys 7-10 50 Free
71 Girls 5-8 50 Free
72 Boys 5-8 50 Free
73 Girls 7-10 100 Breast
74 Boys 7-10 100 Breast
75 Girls 7-10 25 Fly
76 Boys 7-10 25 Fly
77 Girls 5-8 25 Fly
78 Boys 5-8 25 Fly
79 Girls 7-10 50 Breast
80 Boys 7-10 50 Breast
81 Girls 5-8 50 Breast
82 Boys 5-8 50 Breast
83 Girls 7-10 100 Fly
84 Boys 7-10 100 Fly
85 Girls 7-10 25 Back
86 Boys 7-10 25 Back
87 Girls 5-8 25 Back
88 Boys 5-8 25 Back
89 Girls 5-8 100 IM
90 Boys 5-8 100 IM
91 Girls 7-10 100 IM
92 Boys 7-10 100 IM
93 Girls 5-8 100 Medley Relay
94 Boys 5-8 100 Medley Relay
95 Girls 7-10 100 Medley Relay
96 Boys 7-10 100 Medley Relay
97 Girls 5-8 200 Free Relay
98 Boys 5-8 200 Free Relay
99 Girls 7-10 200 Free Relay
100 Boys 7-10 200 Free Relay
101 Girls 13&O 50 Free
102 Boys 13&O 50 Free
103 Girls 11-12 50 Free
104 Boys 11-12 50 Free
105 Girls 13&O 100 Breast
106 Boys 13&O 100 Breast
107 Girls 11-12 100 Breast
108 Boys 11-12 100 Breast
109 Girls 13&O 25 Fly
110 Boys 13&O 25 Fly
111 Girls 11-12 25 Fly
112 Boys 11-12 25 Fly
113 Girls 13&O 25 Back
114 Boys 13&O 25 Back
115 Girls 11-12 25 Back
116 Boys 11-12 25 Back
117 Girls 13&O 50 Breast
118 Boys 13&O 50 Breast
119 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
120 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
121 Girls 13&O 100 Fly
122 Boys 13&O 100 Fly
123 Girls 11-12 100 Fly
124 Boys 11-12 100 Fly
125 Girls 13&O 100 IM
126 Boys 13&O 100 IM
127 Girls 11-12 100 IM
128 Boys 11-12 100 IM
129 Girls 13&O 100 Medley Relay
130 Boys 13&O 100 Medley Relay
131 Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay
132 Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay
133 Girls 13&O 200 Free Relay
134 Boys 13&O 200 Free Relay
135 Girls 11-12 200 Free Relay
136 Boys 11-12 200 Free Relay

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 7-10 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 1 Girls 7-10 100 IM
        3 Fatima Visoso LKWD NT 1:44.73
        4 Jessica Vicioso RFSH NT 1:45.37
        5 Hannah Geer TRID NT 1:48.77
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 1 Girls 7-10 100 IM
        1 Amanda Leung RFSH 2:08.12 1:52.33
        2 Vanessa Reitano LKWD 1:58.88 2:00.49
        3 Soliada Vazquez LKWD 1:51.92 1:55.07
        4 Ellie Bartschi LKWD 1:42.79 1:41.52
        5 Roxann Zuanich RFSH 1:43.65 1:45.31
        6 Amanda Khousavath TRID 1:53.69 1:34.37
        7 Judith Pedroza LKWD 2:00.76 1:37.13
        8 Autumn Carter LKWD NT 1:56.78
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 1 Girls 7-10 100 IM
        1 Lily Munoz LKWD 1:41.36 1:40.35
        2 Kaylee Cuizon LKWD 1:35.88 1:33.49
        3 Gwendolyn Cheng TRID 1:33.49 1:36.02
        4 Jennifer Liang TRID 1:26.85 1:26.35
        5 Christina Santamaria UN-1 1:31.44 1:24.97
        6 Irene Kim TRID 1:35.77 1:33.87
        7 Teagan Jue LKWD 1:40.00 1:43.00
        8 Kathy Yu TRID 1:42.24 1:32.15
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 1 Girls 7-10 100 IM
        1 Kaori Lambarena TRID 1:23.97 1:25.12
        2 Daphne Khong LKWD 1:23.45 1:22.53
        3 Raphaela Flores LKWD 1:19.73 1:22.60
        4 Ava Withey LKWD 1:11.10 1:13.68
        5 Olivia Jennings LKWD 1:18.19 1:17.75
        6 Karen Prawira TRID 1:23.19 1:22.72
        7 Sydney Yang TRID 1:23.87 1:24.82
        8 Jillian Villahermosa LKWD 1:25.16 1:27.49
Event 2 Boys 7-10 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 2 Boys 7-10 100 IM
        2 Morgan Crichton RFSH NT 1:38.07
        3 Ethan Wang TRID NT 1:39.72
        4 Jordan Keith RFSH NT 2:12.62
        5 Kenneth Chow TRID NT 2:04.84
        6 Aaron Yu TRID NT 2:18.73
        7 Tom Zhau TRID NT 2:29.82
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 2 Boys 7-10 100 IM
        1 Noah Martinez LKWD NT 1:40.77
        2 Anthony Acuna Jr TRID NT 2:02.19
        3 Anthony Chang TRID 2:11.79 1:54.87
        4 Neill Glynn LKWD 1:47.62 1:40.23
        5 Mason Tu LKWD 1:53.79 1:38.45
        6 Matthew Liu TRID NT 2:09.96
        7 Endy GU TRID NT 2:07.90
        8 Nathan Na TRID NT 1:59.72
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 2 Boys 7-10 100 IM
        1 Derek Di LKWD 1:44.60 1:36.90
        2 Ethan Chen TRID 1:40.75 1:40.60
        3 Patrick Lee ZAP 1:40.12 1:36.58
        4 Marco Uribe LKWD 1:35.67 1:31.03
        5 James Carey RFSH 1:38.83 1:32.37
        6 Henry Clark Milar RFSH 1:40.74 1:38.95
        7 Ernesto Jalomo ZAP 1:44.57 1:33.68
        8 Ramon Rubio Jr. LKWD 1:47.54 1:48.25
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 2 Boys 7-10 100 IM
        1 Jacob Yun TRID 1:33.07 1:31.36
        2 Cooper Block LKWD 1:32.35 1:35.28
        3 Wen-Shin Kyle Tsuei TRID 1:26.36 1:22.33
        4 Leonel Cerda LKWD 1:14.70 1:14.25
        5 Evan Jue LKWD 1:20.86 1:22.38
        6 Gerald Christoff Garcia LKWD 1:27.27 1:28.28
        7 Jason Akker ZAP 1:32.91 1:36.00
        8 Alexander Mccance LKWD 1:35.20 1:23.64
Event 3 Girls 7-10 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 3 Girls 0-8 100 IM
        3 Cailyn Ashe LKWD NT 2:40.09
        4 Syeira Shew TRID NT 1:57.56
        5 Nicole Mccance LKWD NT 1:56.12
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 3 Girls 0-8 100 IM
        1 Harlee Zuanich RFSH 2:05.33 2:00.75
        2 Elise Wilder ZAP 1:55.49 1:51.75
        3 Caitlyn Rother LKWD 1:44.33 1:39.88
        4 Isabella Castro LKWD 1:33.09 1:29.35
        5 Katherine Low LKWD 1:42.33 1:29.51
        6 Sydney Shaffer RFSH 1:53.87 1:53.38
        7 Natasha Escobar ZAP 1:58.43 1:53.92
        8 Mary Reyburn RFSH 2:22.58 2:21.40
Event 4 Boys 7-10 25 Free
        2 Sammuel Flores LKWD NT 2:09.08
        3 Fox Wise RFSH 2:00.53 1:55.52
        4 Brendan LeeNguyen TRID 1:43.73 1:39.57
        5 Daniel III Weber RFSH 1:44.59 1:38.86
        6 Michael Lee TRID NT 2:09.36
Event 5 Girls 5-8 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 5 Girls 7-10 50 Breast
        3 Leah Flores LKWD NT 58.98
        4 Soliada Vazquez LKWD NT 1:01.22
        5 Vera Mar TRID NT 59.20
        6 Grace Wilderman RFSH NT 57.02
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 5 Girls 7-10 50 Breast
        1 Autumn Carter LKWD NT 1:03.85
        2 Lily Munoz LKWD 1:01.72 1:02.55
        3 Teagan Jue LKWD 57.44 57.77
        4 Judith Pedroza LKWD 53.74 50.89
        5 Amanda Khousavath TRID 57.36 52.10
        6 Vanessa Reitano LKWD 58.77 1:00.19
        7 Amanda Leung RFSH NT 59.16
        8 Hannah Geer TRID NT 55.34
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 5 Girls 7-10 50 Breast
        1 Ellie Bartschi LKWD 52.87 55.78
        2 Natalia Pe LKWD 51.10 50.73
        3 Roxann Zuanich RFSH 47.53 51.36
        4 Olivia Jennings LKWD 43.98 43.24
        5 Christina Santamaria UN-1 45.30 45.37
        6 Gwendolyn Cheng TRID 47.63 45.74
        7 Kaylee Cuizon LKWD 51.77 52.69
        8 Taylor Wickett ZAP 53.17 52.07
Event 6 Boys 5-8 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 6 Boys 7-10 50 Breast
        1 Samuel Chen TRID NT 1:05.00
        2 Endy GU TRID NT 1:03.69
        3 Daniel Yu TRID NT 58.73
        4 Matthew Liu TRID NT 1:04.87
        5 Nathan Na TRID NT 1:08.37
        6 Anthony Acuna Jr TRID NT 1:03.07
        7 Tom Zhau TRID NT 1:09.87
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 6 Boys 7-10 50 Breast
        1 Leo Zhang TRID NT 55.82
        2 James Torres RFSH NT 1:08.21
        3 Anthony Chang TRID 1:35.00 1:31.12
        4 Augustine Freijo RFSH 1:04.19 1:06.19
        5 Nicholas Hildebrand ZAP 1:05.54 1:06.28
        6 Miles Lin TRID NT 1:13.19
        7 Aidan Mar TRID NT 1:01.68
        8 Aaron Yu TRID NT 1:17.65
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 6 Boys 7-10 50 Breast
        1 Ethan Chen TRID 55.94 57.05
        2 Ethan Wang TRID 54.21 50.17
        3 Mason Tu LKWD 53.45 51.92
        4 Cooper Block LKWD 51.60 50.84
        5 Patrick Lee ZAP 53.19 53.55
        6 Grant Wroan ZAP 53.56 52.07
        7 Christopher Vu LKWD 55.49 52.17
        8 Morgan Crichton RFSH 1:02.85 53.60
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 6 Boys 7-10 50 Breast
        1 Derek Di LKWD 50.93 51.20
        2 Linus Ruchti ZAP 49.42 50.59
        3 Alexander Mccance LKWD 44.29 45.52
        4 Evan Jue LKWD 42.37 42.70
        5 Matthew Low LKWD 43.62 42.65
        6 James Carey RFSH 46.56 47.24
        7 Alex Drylie LKWD 49.60 49.82
        8 Jacob Yun TRID 51.28 49.34
Event 7 Girls 7-10 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 7 Girls 0-8 25 Breast
        3 Allie Frontino RFSH NT 41.51
        4 Nicole Mccance LKWD NT 28.48
        5 Syeira Shew TRID NT 29.52
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 7 Girls 0-8 25 Breast
        1 Natasha Escobar ZAP 33.53 28.92
        2 Meagan Gordon ZAP 30.79 27.70
        3 Sydney Shaffer RFSH 28.31 29.27
        4 Caitlyn Rother LKWD 26.13 23.13
        5 Katherine Low LKWD 26.64 23.50
        6 Elise Wilder ZAP 29.97 36.24
        7 Harlee Zuanich RFSH 31.70 30.08
Event 8 Boys 7-10 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 8 Boys 0-8 25 Breast
        3 Carlos Castro LKWD NT 38.42
        4 James Pan ZAP NT 36.68
        5 Jason Yu TRID NT 33.83
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 8 Boys 0-8 25 Breast
        1 Max Punjapunya LKWD NT 32.03
        2 Michael Lee TRID NT 35.65
        3 Fox Wise RFSH 30.26 32.07
        4 Zer Maldonado RFSH 24.26 23.81
        5 Daniel III Weber RFSH 25.12 25.71
        6 Jack Rodenkirch ZAP NT 32.10
        7 Jordan Li TRID NT 32.20
Event 9 Girls 5-8 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 9 Girls 7-10 100 Fly
        1 Gwendolyn Cheng TRID NT 1:56.48
        2 Sydney Yang TRID NT 1:36.54
        3 Jennifer Liang TRID NT 1:29.65
        4 Irene Kim TRID 1:53.55 1:43.42
        5 Lily Munoz LKWD 2:06.11 1:43.53
        6 Amanda Khousavath TRID NT 1:39.95
        7 Christina Santamaria UN-1 NT 1:27.10
        8 Jane Girard ZAP NT 1:40.90
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 9 Girls 7-10 100 Fly
        1 Kathy Yu TRID 1:44.96 1:36.85
        2 Audrey Vega LKWD 1:36.20 1:33.00
        3 Jillian Villahermosa LKWD 1:28.91 1:28.90
        4 Raphaela Flores LKWD 1:24.16 1:24.78
        5 Daphne Khong LKWD 1:27.57 1:27.66
        6 Kaori Lambarena TRID 1:30.22 1:29.44
        7 Karen Prawira TRID 1:39.00 1:34.65
        8 Finley Walter ZAP 1:45.00 1:47.17
Event 10 Boys 5-8 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 10 Boys 7-10 100 Fly
        3 Ernesto Jalomo ZAP NT 1:37.70
        4 Jacob Yun TRID NT 1:46.87
        5 Wen-Shin Kyle Tsuei TRID NT 1:31.44
        6 Samuel Chen TRID NT 1:58.66
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 10 Boys 7-10 100 Fly
        2 Kenneth Chow TRID NT NT
        3 Neill Glynn LKWD 1:42.95 1:45.14
        4 Leonel Cerda LKWD 1:07.63 NT
        5 Marco Uribe LKWD 1:39.75 1:38.92
        6 Ethan Chen TRID 2:24.33 2:00.92
        7 Mason Tu LKWD NT 2:00.36
Event 11 Girls 7-10 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 11 Girls 0-8 50 Back
        3 Joslyn Hetzel RFSH NT 1:08.77
        4 Allie Frontino RFSH NT 1:21.62
        5 Mary Reyburn RFSH NT 1:04.05
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 11 Girls 0-8 50 Back
        1 Harlee Zuanich RFSH NT 55.95
        2 Nicole Mccance LKWD 1:00.94 56.37
        3 Meagan Gordon ZAP 47.85 46.45
        4 Katherine Low LKWD 40.80 40.89
        5 Isabella Castro LKWD 46.76 44.49
        6 Caitlyn Rother LKWD 49.20 49.18
        7 Cailyn Ashe LKWD 1:05.73 1:02.92
        8 Danya Saad ZAP NT 1:15.48
Event 12 Boys 7-10 100 Free
        1 Jason Yu TRID NT 57.17
        2 Sammuel Flores LKWD 1:08.28 54.18
        3 Maximilano Rubio LKWD 1:07.21 59.50
        4 Jack Rodenkirch ZAP 49.98 50.51
        5 Brendan LeeNguyen TRID 56.87 47.23
        6 Max Punjapunya LKWD 1:07.84 1:00.53
        7 Jordan Li TRID NT 50.64
Event 13 Girls 5-8 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 13 Girls 7-10 50 Free
        3 Soliada Vazquez LKWD NT 48.21
        4 Jessica Vicioso RFSH NT 39.58
        5 Roxann Zuanich RFSH NT 42.89
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 13 Girls 7-10 50 Free
        1 Fatima Visoso LKWD NT 40.17
        2 Vera Mar TRID NT 48.37
        3 Jaslynn Gregorio LKWD NT 53.69
        4 Gloria Guenthner LKWD NT 53.40
        5 Camila Purizaca LKWD NT 1:04.62
        6 Grace Wilderman RFSH NT 37.98
        7 Liliana Cervantes LKWD NT 50.38
        8 Hannah Monte LKWD NT 56.04
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 13 Girls 7-10 50 Free
        1 Hannah Geer TRID 49.05 44.72
        2 Autumn Carter LKWD 41.97 46.46
        3 Teagan Jue LKWD 41.04 39.22
        4 Judith Pedroza LKWD 39.16 39.12
        5 Audrey Johnson RFSH 39.94 40.16
        6 Ellie Bartschi LKWD 41.77 39.99
        7 Amanda Leung RFSH 45.82 43.82
        8 Leah Flores LKWD NT 42.82
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 13 Girls 7-10 50 Free
        1 Kaylee Cuizon LKWD 37.23 36.94
        2 Christina Santamaria UN-1 33.52 34.27
        3 Jillian Villahermosa LKWD 32.03 32.12
        4 Ava Withey LKWD 28.22 29.15
        5 Olivia Jennings LKWD 29.41 30.08
        6 Audrey Vega LKWD 33.27 37.00
        7 Natalia Pe LKWD 35.42 37.09
        8 Lily Munoz LKWD 37.69 40.20
Event 14 Boys 5-8 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 14 Boys 7-10 50 Free
        1 Andres Castaneda LKWD NT 48.31
        2 Daniel Yu TRID NT 44.79
        3 Nathan Na TRID NT 45.26
        4 Nathan Ceazar Ursua LKWD NT 1:00.43
        5 Augustine Freijo RFSH NT 47.59
        6 Tom Zhau TRID NT 1:10.64
        7 Aidan Mar TRID NT 49.25
        8 Miles Lin TRID NT 57.69
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 14 Boys 7-10 50 Free
        1 Samuel Chen TRID NT 43.88
        2 Endy GU TRID NT 50.58
        3 Jake McGill LKWD NT 56.35
        4 Matthew Liu TRID NT 49.39
        5 Andrew Nakagawa LKWD NT 1:09.71
        6 Leo Zhang TRID NT 45.23
        7 Oliver Lum LKWD NT 48.88
        8 Anthony Acuna Jr TRID NT 47.63
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 14 Boys 7-10 50 Free
        1 Aaron Yu TRID 54.74 57.49
        2 Jordan Keith RFSH 54.35 48.50
        3 Ramon Rubio Jr. LKWD 41.59 39.41
        4 Linus Ruchti ZAP 41.14 39.25
        5 Morgan Crichton RFSH 41.15 39.42
        6 Christopher Vu LKWD 44.56 44.03
        7 Ethan Hawkins LKWD 54.73 52.54
        8 James Torres RFSH 56.42 48.70
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 14 Boys 7-10 50 Free
        1 Ethan Wang TRID 39.74 40.15
        2 Mason Tu LKWD 38.54 39.01
        3 Noah Martinez LKWD 36.72 36.50
        4 Grant Wroan ZAP 36.41 34.20
        5 Neill Glynn LKWD 36.60 39.58
        6 Henry Clark Milar RFSH 37.87 34.44
        7 Derek Di LKWD 39.28 40.74
        8 Nicholas Hildebrand ZAP 40.54 40.25
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 14 Boys 7-10 50 Free
        1 Alexander Mccance LKWD 35.18 32.12
        2 Ernesto Jalomo ZAP 34.35 34.31
        3 Gerald Christoff Garcia LKWD 33.59 33.30
        4 Marco Uribe LKWD 32.73 32.57
        5 Matthew Low LKWD 33.18 33.65
        6 James Carey RFSH 33.92 35.23
        7 Alex Drylie LKWD 34.99 37.58
        8 Cooper Block LKWD 36.15 34.84
Event 15 Girls 7-10 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Girls 0-8 50 Free
        3 Allie Frontino RFSH NT 1:25.35
        4 Delilah Aquino LKWD 1:08.42 1:18.30
        5 Danya Saad ZAP 1:20.15 1:12.38
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Girls 0-8 50 Free
        1 Mary Reyburn RFSH 52.98 53.30
        2 Sydney Shaffer RFSH 48.57 46.25
        3 Caitlyn Rother LKWD 39.45 40.27
        4 Isabella Castro LKWD 36.66 35.73
        5 Katherine Low LKWD 37.26 36.63
        6 Syeira Shew TRID 45.95 48.89
        7 Harlee Zuanich RFSH 49.94 47.90
Event 16 Boys 7-10 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 16 Boys 0-8 50 Free
        3 Jason Yu TRID NT 51.06
        4 James Pan ZAP 1:07.08 1:01.15
        5 Jordan Li TRID NT 47.82
        6 Diego Flores LKWD NT 54.75
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 16 Boys 0-8 50 Free
        1 Fox Wise RFSH 53.41 44.76
        2 Max Punjapunya LKWD 49.37 56.98
        3 Zer Maldonado RFSH 42.60 37.78
        4 Daniel III Weber RFSH 41.55 42.20
        5 Brendan LeeNguyen TRID 42.19 38.31
        6 Sammuel Flores LKWD 46.65 55.55
        7 Michael Lee TRID 51.44 57.11
        8 Maximilano Rubio LKWD 1:01.50 1:03.62
Event 17 Girls 5-8 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 17 Girls 7-10 100 Back
        3 Grace Wilderman RFSH NT 1:48.93
        4 Taylor Wickett ZAP NT 1:41.17
        5 Gwendolyn Cheng TRID NT 1:43.55
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 17 Girls 7-10 100 Back
        1 Amanda Leung RFSH NT 1:52.83
        2 Vanessa Reitano LKWD NT 2:04.04
        3 Kaylee Cuizon LKWD 1:52.87 1:37.47
        4 Kaori Lambarena TRID 1:40.46 1:32.75
        5 Kathy Yu TRID 1:43.67 1:37.19
        6 Vera Mar TRID NT 2:12.52
        7 Audrey Vega LKWD NT 1:42.31
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 17 Girls 7-10 100 Back
        1 Irene Kim TRID 1:37.18 1:32.59
        2 Natalia Pe LKWD 1:31.55 1:36.10
        3 Sydney Yang TRID 1:28.21 1:26.07
        4 Daphne Khong LKWD 1:24.40 1:23.13
        5 Karen Prawira TRID 1:26.76 1:24.26
        6 Finley Walter ZAP 1:30.80 1:29.32
        7 Jane Girard ZAP 1:36.91 1:36.03
        8 Jennifer Liang TRID 1:38.45 1:30.28
Event 18 Boys 5-8 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 18 Boys 7-10 100 Back
        3 Tom Zhau TRID NT 2:55.30
        4 Nathan Na TRID NT 2:06.34
        5 Anthony Acuna Jr TRID NT 2:09.74
        6 Endy GU TRID NT 2:13.49
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 18 Boys 7-10 100 Back
        1 Grant Wroan ZAP NT 1:29.86
        2 Patrick Lee ZAP NT 1:42.34
        3 Samuel Chen TRID NT 2:03.96
        4 Christopher Vu LKWD 1:58.91 1:50.09
        5 Aidan Mar TRID NT 2:09.76
        6 Kenneth Chow TRID NT 2:18.44
        7 Matthew Liu TRID NT 2:18.45
        8 Leo Zhang TRID NT 2:13.85
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 18 Boys 7-10 100 Back
        1 Nicholas Hildebrand ZAP 1:54.30 1:41.53
        2 Ramon Rubio Jr. LKWD 1:43.45 1:50.32
        3 Cooper Block LKWD 1:33.14 1:30.51
        4 Wen-Shin Kyle Tsuei TRID 1:23.61 1:25.84
        5 Jason Akker ZAP 1:32.36 1:35.18
        6 Alex Drylie LKWD 1:41.14 1:41.19
        7 Ethan Chen TRID 1:48.04 1:37.85
        8 Anthony Chang TRID 1:55.01 1:53.84
Event 19 Girls 7-10 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 19 Girls 0-8 25 Fly
        3 Allie Frontino RFSH NT 40.69
        4 Nicole Mccance LKWD NT 26.13
        5 Danya Saad ZAP NT 37.97
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 19 Girls 0-8 25 Fly
        1 Mary Reyburn RFSH 31.46 33.86
        2 Natasha Escobar ZAP 30.59 27.03
        3 Meagan Gordon ZAP 21.93 20.57
        4 Isabella Castro LKWD 18.78 18.50
        5 Sydney Shaffer RFSH 21.31 22.98
        6 Elise Wilder ZAP 22.65 23.16
        7 Cailyn Ashe LKWD 30.71 28.88
        8 Syeira Shew TRID NT 26.41
Event 20 Boys 7-10 50 Back
        1 Jordan Li TRID NT 26.76
        2 Fox Wise RFSH 31.30 27.12
        3 Brendan LeeNguyen TRID 24.37 21.74
        4 Zer Maldonado RFSH 22.83 17.37
        5 Daniel III Weber RFSH 23.27 21.28
        6 Michael Lee TRID 26.65 29.05
        7 Jack Rodenkirch ZAP NT 21.34
        8 James Pan ZAP NT 41.11
Event 21 Girls 5-8 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 21 Girls 7-10 200 Free
        2 Ellie Bartschi LKWD NT 3:13.93
        3 Hannah Geer TRID NT 3:36.94
        4 Irene Kim TRID NT 3:08.09
        5 Kathy Yu TRID NT 3:09.22
        6 Vera Mar TRID NT 4:16.82
        7 Teagan Jue LKWD NT 3:09.47
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 21 Girls 7-10 200 Free
        1 Amanda Khousavath TRID 3:30.41 3:00.74
        2 Natalia Pe LKWD 3:02.70 3:01.47
        3 Jane Girard ZAP 2:56.03 3:01.49
        4 Sydney Yang TRID 2:50.00 2:47.79
        5 Finley Walter ZAP 2:55.10 3:03.88
        6 Karen Prawira TRID 2:56.40 2:49.62
        7 Taylor Wickett ZAP 3:14.29 3:09.02
        8 Judith Pedroza LKWD NT 3:06.38
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 21 Girls 7-10 200 Free
        1 Audrey Vega LKWD 2:45.82 2:52.57
        2 Jillian Villahermosa LKWD 2:36.65 2:42.14
        3 Daphne Khong LKWD 2:29.71 2:40.55
        4 Ava Withey LKWD 2:13.61 2:21.45
        5 Olivia Jennings LKWD 2:22.87 2:28.56
        6 Raphaela Flores LKWD 2:31.57 2:39.89
        7 Kaori Lambarena TRID 2:37.24 2:46.11
        8 Jennifer Liang TRID 2:49.99 2:51.96
Event 22 Boys 5-8 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 22 Boys 7-10 200 Free
        3 Aidan Mar TRID NT 4:11.31
        4 Derek Di LKWD NT 3:12.54
        5 James Carey RFSH NT 2:49.30
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 22 Boys 7-10 200 Free
        1 Daniel Yu TRID NT 3:52.76
        2 Leo Zhang TRID NT 4:13.78
        3 Kenneth Chow TRID 3:56.92 4:03.04
        4 Anthony Chang TRID 3:18.35 3:09.82
        5 Linus Ruchti ZAP 3:18.71 3:11.98
        6 Jacob Yun TRID NT 2:51.56
        7 Aaron Yu TRID NT 4:07.31
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 22 Boys 7-10 200 Free
        1 Jason Akker ZAP 3:07.08 3:16.21
        2 Wen-Shin Kyle Tsuei TRID 2:53.80 3:03.79
        3 Alexander Mccance LKWD 2:46.09 2:40.34
        4 Evan Jue LKWD 2:22.31 2:27.51
        5 Marco Uribe LKWD 2:44.52 2:46.30
        6 Matthew Low LKWD 2:47.47 2:47.02
        7 Neill Glynn LKWD 2:57.65 3:12.86
        8 Ethan Wang TRID 3:11.70 3:14.40
Event 23 Girls 7-10 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 23 Girls 11-12 200 Free
        1 Brianna Shew TRID 2:23.98 2:21.93
        2 Ilexi Cervantes TRID 2:19.48 2:20.19
        3 Linda Yu TRID 2:15.81 2:05.87
        4 Iris Bayan LKWD 2:00.84 2:01.29
        5 Olivia Reitano LKWD 2:12.07 2:13.92
        6 Victoria Alfaro LKWD 2:19.07 2:15.02
        7 Alexandra Shew TRID 2:22.03 2:20.02
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 23 Girls 11-12 200 Free
        1 Baylie Duarte-Gray RFSH 3:14.13 3:06.36
        2 Shania Tang TRID 2:40.99 2:27.71
        3 Kylie Montiel LKWD 2:37.04 2:34.46
        4 Jacqueline Shen TRID 2:30.72 2:31.91
        5 Sophie He TRID 2:34.42 2:18.95
        6 Jocelyn Contreras LKWD 2:40.23 2:43.24
        7 Britannia Rivas LKWD 2:52.52 2:55.36
        8 Jillian Litton ZAP 3:18.03 3:11.84
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 23 Girls 11-12 200 Free
        1 Monica Yu TRID NT NT
        2 Rebecca Lopez LKWD NT 2:57.31
        3 Chyan Giri LKWD NT 3:23.11
        4 Emma Douglass LKWD 3:22.89 2:56.62
        5 Erin Teng TRID 4:04.02 3:26.51
        6 Jazmin Vasquez LKWD NT 3:30.45
        7 Kaitlyn Cheng TRID NT 3:06.11
        8 Caitlyn Kaneichi LKWD 2:30.09 2:26.10
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 23 Girls 11-12 200 Free
        3 Isabella Torreyson TRID NT 2:44.47
        4 Sophia Estrada LKWD NT 2:59.49
        5 Maggie Zhang TRID NT 4:14.88
Event 24 Boys 7-10 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 24 Boys 11-12 200 Free
        1 Joshua Choi LKWD 2:28.14 2:21.19
        2 William Terracina LKWD 2:20.64 2:18.18
        3 Max Sorich ZAP 2:15.37 2:09.90
        4 Nathaniel D'Aloisio LKWD 1:59.94 2:04.14
        5 Charles Tam TRID 2:14.99 2:10.92
        6 Kyle Cao TRID 2:17.46 2:15.63
        7 Andrew Padilla LKWD 2:25.58 2:33.10
        8 Ivan Semenjuk ZAP 2:33.75 2:36.11
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 24 Boys 11-12 200 Free
        1 Andres Osorio ZAP 3:13.93 2:58.48
        2 Aiden Tu LKWD 3:02.89 3:03.92
        3 Jacky HE TRID 2:50.05 2:30.04
        4 Jerry Kuo TRID 2:40.23 2:39.31
        5 Nicholas Walter ZAP 2:44.95 2:38.73
        6 Kenneth Dyer LKWD 3:01.52 3:05.36
        7 Brian Lin TRID 3:06.55 3:07.10
        8 Felix Peng TRID 3:13.98 3:09.68
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 24 Boys 11-12 200 Free
        2 Tianyl Wei TRID NT 2:41.84
        3 Marcus Briceno TRID NT 4:29.40
        4 Austin He TRID NT 4:02.10
        5 Austin Hou TRID NT 2:27.14
        6 Vincent Lo TRID NT 3:05.12
        7 Justin Cheng (Tavares) TRID NT 3:20.87
Event 25 Girls 5-8 100 Free Relay
Event 26 Boys 5-8 100 Free Relay
Event 27 Girls 7-10 100 Free Relay
Event 28 Boys 7-10 100 Free Relay
Event 29 Girls 5-8 200 Medley Relay
Event 30 Boys 5-8 200 Medley Relay
Event 31 Girls 7-10 200 Medley Relay
Event 32 Boys 7-10 200 Medley Relay
Event 33 Girls 13&O 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 33 Girls 11-109 200 Back
        1 Izabella Espinoza LKWD 2:25.05 2:30.31
        2 Iris Bayan LKWD 2:19.98 2:15.28
        3 Iliana Moore LKWD 2:14.14 2:20.12
        4 Kai-Min Tsuei TRID 2:08.94 2:06.88
        5 Grace Arnsparger LKWD 2:13.87 2:19.91
        6 Megan Geer TRID 2:18.11 2:17.68
        7 Nektaria Anagnostou LKWD 2:22.19 2:23.84
        8 Kelly Prawira TRID 2:26.32 2:24.89
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 33 Girls 11-109 200 Back
        1 Katie Zelaya LKWD 2:40.23 2:44.49
        2 Sidney Wong TRID 2:32.42 2:27.45
        3 Lauren Drylie LKWD 2:31.72 2:34.74
        4 Azurine Chang TRID 2:26.95 2:19.62
        5 Nikoletta Anagnostou LKWD 2:29.23 2:28.69
        6 Madeleine Wang TRID 2:32.15 2:34.95
        7 Courtney Khong LKWD 2:34.41 2:36.44
        8 Sarah Fritch LKWD 2:40.62 2:42.67
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 33 Girls 11-109 200 Back
        1 Mikaela Medina LKWD 3:06.53 3:00.82
        2 Isabella Garcia LKWD 2:50.65 2:43.44
        3 Caitlyn Kaneichi LKWD 2:45.99 2:47.25
        4 Tatjana Mandic ZAP 2:40.75 2:40.85
        5 Grace Ge UN-3 2:43.03 2:49.12
        6 Cate Russo ZAP 2:47.06 2:36.85
        7 Gwyneth Russo ZAP 2:55.05 2:57.22
        8 Charlotte Calvignac ZAP 3:29.26 3:25.19
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 33 Girls 11-109 200 Back
        1 Brianna Shew TRID NT 2:51.07
        2 Katherine Keough ZAP NT 3:06.72
        3 Khiara Diaz-Knauff ZAP NT 2:30.47
        4 Maria Visoso LKWD NT 2:26.03
        5 Jana McGill LKWD NT 2:47.43
        6 Alex Dogherty UN-1 NT 2:58.52
        7 Elizabeth Meza ZAP NT 2:37.98
        8 Marie Olmedo LKWD NT 2:45.67
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 33 Girls 11-109 200 Back
        3 Alexandra Shew TRID NT 2:43.47
        4 Kathryn Bryant ZAP NT 3:03.02
        5 Journey Brown ZAP NT 2:44.89
        6 Natalia Palacios ZAP NT 3:14.65
Event 34 Boys 13&O 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 34 Boys 11-109 200 Back
        1 Ivan Bayan LKWD 2:21.92 2:10.25
        2 Gabriel Oliveira LKWD 2:17.81 2:16.34
        3 Hiroto Sato ZAP 2:13.17 2:15.23
        4 Roland Fisher LKWD 1:58.63 2:05.59
        5 Wesley Kao TRID 2:10.19 2:16.34
        6 Nathan Au TRID 2:17.60 2:22.47
        7 Joshua Guzman UN-1 2:19.16 2:14.81
        8 Ryan Lee-Nguyen TRID 2:22.73 2:20.45
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 34 Boys 11-109 200 Back
        1 Kaden Li TRID NT 3:49.05
        2 Vincent Lee TRID 3:26.63 3:10.59
        3 Jorge De Loera LKWD 2:27.06 2:16.98
        4 Stephen Lee TRID 2:23.94 2:24.46
        5 Jason Torok UNAT 2:26.86 2:26.71
        6 Keyan Luo TRID 2:39.99 2:36.79
        7 Aaron Dangpotichar TRID NT 3:27.11
        8 Wynn Louncharnsanti TRID NT 2:26.89
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 34 Boys 11-109 200 Back
        1 Eric Brust ZAP NT 2:39.86
        2 Cameron Castro LKWD NT 2:09.47
        3 Mika Lin TRID NT 2:10.52
        4 James Nguyen LKWD NT 2:35.23
        5 Kaleb Sun TRID NT 2:30.12
        6 Victor Leung TRID NT 2:40.04
        7 Justin Teng TRID NT 2:36.44
        8 Charlie Lin TRID NT 2:38.21
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 34 Boys 11-109 200 Back
        1 Aiden Zhang TRID NT 3:36.35
        2 Nicholas Sims ZAP NT 2:29.02
        3 Max Sorich ZAP NT 2:31.12
        4 Jonathan Lee TRID NT 2:54.84
        5 Jaythan Dang TRID NT 2:49.84
        6 Matthew Oswald ZAP NT 2:28.21
        7 Dylan Zheng TRID NT 3:35.49
        8 Jeremy Lee TRID NT 3:13.27
Event 35 Girls 11-12 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 35 Girls 11-12 100 Breast
        1 Madison Hindman LKWD 1:43.92 1:44.63
        2 Jiajia Zhang TRID 1:34.52 1:32.02
        3 Kamryn Sinclair LKWD 1:23.72 1:22.21
        4 Olivia Reitano LKWD 1:19.63 1:20.32
        5 Sophie He TRID 1:22.91 1:22.77
        6 Jacqueline Shen TRID 1:25.88 1:27.29
        7 Kylie Montiel LKWD 1:40.14 1:36.31
        8 Jillian Litton ZAP 1:47.55 1:42.95
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 35 Girls 11-12 100 Breast
        2 Shania Tang TRID NT 1:34.48
        3 Amara Witenstein RFSH NT 1:55.32
        4 Isabella Torreyson TRID 1:53.70 1:50.76
        5 Alani Serrano LKWD 2:10.21 2:30.32
        6 Ilexi Cervantes TRID NT 1:31.45
        7 Casey Norman ZAP NT 1:47.91
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 35 Girls 11-12 100 Breast
        3 Ashley Agatep LKWD NT 1:34.89
        4 Ella Atwell ZAP NT NT
        5 Britannia Rivas LKWD NT 1:34.38
Event 36 Boys 11-12 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 36 Boys 11-12 100 Breast
        1 Felix Peng TRID 1:54.58 1:46.82
        2 Ivan Semenjuk ZAP 1:37.92 1:29.40
        3 Jacob Shaffer RFSH 1:26.26 1:26.45
        4 Cyril Reyes LKWD 1:17.06 1:15.56
        5 Charles Tam TRID 1:19.99 1:18.18
        6 Vincent Lo TRID 1:34.88 1:29.60
        7 Nicholas Walter ZAP 1:41.24 1:42.37
        8 Andres Osorio ZAP 2:11.93 2:05.07
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 36 Boys 11-12 100 Breast
        3 William Lee TRID NT 2:01.82
        4 Sean Macdonald LKWD NT 1:37.38
        5 Tianyl Wei TRID NT 2:12.12
Event 37 Girls 13&O 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 37 Girls 13-109 50 Free
        1 Maria Visoso LKWD 27.87 28.24
        2 Marie Olmedo LKWD 27.62 27.83
        3 Shae Smith ZAP 27.26 27.48
        4 Josie Liebzeit LKWD 25.77 26.00
        5 Courtney Khong LKWD 26.82 27.78
        6 Sophia Semenjuk ZAP 27.55 28.22
        7 Kayatana Glynn LKWD 27.67 27.90
        8 Evelyn Giron LKWD 27.91 28.87
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 37 Girls 13-109 50 Free
        1 Katie Zelaya LKWD 29.21 30.05
        2 Kimberly Lua LKWD 28.35 28.41
        3 Noriah Zaragoza LKWD 28.12 28.80
        4 Lara Bauk LKWD 27.99 28.10
        5 Lauren Drylie LKWD 28.11 28.49
        6 Jazmine Mesina ZAP 28.23 28.53
        7 Bianca Sagalongos ZAP 28.73 28.58
        8 Natalie DiMeglio ZAP 29.21 29.79
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 37 Girls 13-109 50 Free
        1 Jolie Collins ZAP 30.62 30.16
        2 Mikaela Medina LKWD 30.14 31.48
        3 Madeleine Wang TRID 29.41 29.54
        4 Jenna Lasao LKWD 29.37 29.81
        5 Tatjana Mandic ZAP 29.40 29.65
        6 Kaiya Bouey ZAP 29.61 30.14
        7 Katherine Keough ZAP 30.33 30.29
        8 Jana McGill LKWD 30.89 31.11
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 37 Girls 13-109 50 Free
        2 Yuhan Peng TRID 38.70 36.65
        3 Natalia Palacios ZAP 34.07 35.10
        4 Sarah Fritch LKWD 31.76 32.32
        5 Gavynne Alcantara LKWD 32.88 33.04
        6 Lauryn Noborio TRID 34.42 34.23
        7 Richelle Fauni ZAP 40.41 33.77
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 37 Girls 13-109 50 Free
        3 Ashlyn Terasawa ZAP NT 36.16
        4 Victoria Martinez LKWD NT 42.16
        5 Alex Dogherty UN-1 NT 30.92
Event 38 Boys 13&O 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 38 Boys 13-109 50 Free
        1 Tomas Marquez LKWD 24.46 24.65
        2 Wesley Kao TRID 24.18 24.92
        3 Gabriel Rios LKWD 23.14 23.46
        4 Cameron Castro LKWD 22.81 23.31
        5 Andrew Cabrera LKWD 22.85 23.50
        6 Louis Cerda LKWD 24.06 24.03
        7 Oscar Padilla LKWD 24.29 24.74
        8 Kelvin Cao TRID 24.77 25.07
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 38 Boys 13-109 50 Free
        1 Joshua Joson LKWD 25.60 25.95
        2 Nathan Wang ZAP 25.44 25.60
        3 Anirudh Chandrasekaran ZAP 25.13 24.91
        4 Nathan Au TRID 24.90 24.59
        5 Hiroto Sato ZAP 24.95 25.11
        6 Eduardo Hernandez Jr LKWD 25.43 24.72
        7 Gabriel Oliveira LKWD 25.59 26.50
        8 Benson Li TRID 25.63 25.64
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 38 Boys 13-109 50 Free
        1 Brandon Rubio LKWD 27.75 27.68
        2 Brenden Dy LKWD 26.36 25.95
        3 James Nguyen LKWD 25.86 26.53
        4 Elijah Pineda LKWD 25.74 26.93
        5 Sebastian Russell ZAP 25.78 25.84
        6 Maxime Amiset LKWD 26.26 26.25
        7 Jeffrey Lam TRID 27.05 27.17
        8 Ryan Lee-Nguyen TRID 28.83 27.03
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 38 Boys 13-109 50 Free
        1 Fedor Peresadko RFSH NT 30.95
        2 Mika Lin TRID 31.23 29.64
        3 Zachariah Montiel LKWD 30.46 31.27
        4 Ian Sanchez LKWD 29.78 29.07
        5 Eric Brust ZAP 30.39 28.88
        6 Milo Chang Jr TRID 30.98 31.40
        7 Vincent Lee TRID 36.20 33.49
        8 Gerardo Mendez LKWD NT 35.41
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 38 Boys 13-109 50 Free
        2 Kelvin De Leon ZAP NT 32.57
        3 Sebastian Guerrero LKWD NT 43.10
        4 Aiden Zhang TRID NT 32.66
        5 Kaden Li TRID NT 35.84
        6 Aaron Dangpotichar TRID NT 31.93
        7 Jeremy Lee TRID NT 33.94
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 38 Boys 13-109 50 Free
        3 Zachary Jaimes LKWD NT 39.42
        4 Dylan Zheng TRID NT 36.71
        5 Jonathan Lee TRID NT 28.72
Event 39 Girls 11-12 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 39 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Kamryn Sinclair LKWD 31.07 31.88
        2 Caitlyn Kaneichi LKWD 29.87 30.06
        3 Emma Drylie LKWD 29.11 29.35
        4 Iris Bayan LKWD 26.52 25.92
        5 Victoria Alfaro LKWD 28.65 29.43
        6 Trivonne Yong LKWD 29.18 29.59
        7 Caitlyn DeJesus LKWD 30.18 31.31
        8 Kylie Montiel LKWD 31.43 33.29
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 39 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Ashley Agatep LKWD 34.80 31.76
        2 Jocelyn Contreras LKWD 33.29 33.95
        3 Britannia Rivas LKWD 33.00 35.83
        4 Jiajia Zhang TRID 31.92 30.29
        5 Alexandra Christensen ZAP 32.62 33.34
        6 Madison Hindman LKWD 33.20 33.63
        7 Isabella Dobbs RFSH 33.77 32.27
        8 Rebecca Lopez LKWD 34.98 36.20
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 39 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Alani Serrano LKWD 42.20 43.59
        2 Emma Douglass LKWD 39.76 34.61
        3 Emma Wilderman RFSH 37.78 32.29
        4 Fiona Glynn LKWD 35.41 36.36
        5 Baylie Duarte-Gray RFSH 35.68 37.28
        6 Penny Chang RFSH 39.36 36.39
        7 Erin Teng TRID 41.27 40.95
        8 Jazmin Vasquez LKWD 43.70 39.60
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 39 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        2 Dejeily Mendez LKWD NT 41.89
        3 Maggie Zhang TRID NT 54.59
        4 Amara Witenstein RFSH 50.89 38.74
        5 Sophia Estrada LKWD NT 34.73
        6 Chyan Giri LKWD NT NT
        7 Monica Yu TRID NT 41.65
Event 40 Boys 11-12 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 40 Boys 11-12 50 Free
        1 Kenneth Dyer LKWD 36.91 37.23
        2 William Terracina LKWD 32.81 29.20
        3 Jacob Shaffer RFSH 29.31 29.56
        4 Nathaniel D'Aloisio LKWD 25.93 25.91
        5 Cyril Reyes LKWD 28.12 28.07
        6 Andrew Padilla LKWD 31.68 32.78
        7 Brian Lin TRID 36.34 37.64
        8 Dylan Keith RFSH 38.58 36.88
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 40 Boys 11-12 50 Free
        1 Justin Cheng (Tavares) TRID NT 38.63
        2 Tianyl Wei TRID NT 39.50
        3 Aiden Tu LKWD 41.99 37.51
        4 Sean Macdonald LKWD 40.50 36.49
        5 Austin Hou TRID 40.94 29.97
        6 Lucas Johnson RFSH 47.95 NT
        7 William Hatch III ZAP NT 27.55
        8 Salvador Zuniga LKWD NT 34.51
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 40 Boys 11-12 50 Free
        3 Marcus Briceno TRID NT 1:08.05
        4 Larry Yu TRID NT 37.99
        5 Austin He TRID NT 47.51
Event 41 Girls 13&O 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 41 Girls 11-109 200 Fly
        1 Jazmine Mesina ZAP 2:42.16 2:41.91
        2 Sophia Semenjuk ZAP 2:22.52 2:33.41
        3 Sidney Wong TRID 2:21.37 2:19.09
        4 Nektaria Anagnostou LKWD 2:15.05 2:22.15
        5 Josie Liebzeit LKWD 2:20.72 2:15.00
        6 Kyndall Hindman LKWD 2:21.76 2:25.26
        7 Talisa Andrade LKWD 2:29.69 NT
        8 Gwyneth Russo ZAP 3:17.30 3:04.70
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 41 Girls 11-109 200 Fly
        1 Azurine Chang TRID NT 2:20.03
        2 Kelly Prawira TRID NT 2:36.52
        3 Linda Yu TRID NT 2:31.86
        4 Ellan Ober LKWD NT 2:32.24
        5 Kai-Min Tsuei TRID NT 2:27.40
        6 Megan Geer TRID NT 2:40.90
        7 Annaliese Litton ZAP NT 3:14.62
Event 42 Boys 13&O 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 42 Boys 11-109 200 Fly
        1 Joshua Guzman UN-1 2:21.24 2:17.42
        2 Joshua Joson LKWD 2:14.07 2:17.67
        3 Eduardo Hernandez Jr LKWD 2:11.85 2:10.68
        4 Roland Fisher LKWD 2:05.93 2:10.78
        5 Sebastian Russell ZAP 2:10.44 2:16.58
        6 Jeffrey Morris LKWD 2:11.99 2:12.15
        7 Wynn Louncharnsanti TRID 2:15.16 2:17.13
        8 Joshua Tse TRID 2:37.59 2:29.93
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 42 Boys 11-109 200 Fly
        3 Colin Jue LKWD NT 2:31.47
        4 Victor Leung TRID NT 2:31.65
        5 Ashwin Chandrasekaran ZAP NT 2:53.11
        6 Joshua Choi LKWD NT 2:51.79
Event 43 Girls 11-12 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 43 Girls 11-12 100 IM
        1 Journey Brown ZAP 1:16.71 1:15.69
        2 Trivonne Yong LKWD 1:14.12 1:13.34
        3 Alexandra Shew TRID 1:11.96 1:14.26
        4 Reese Veron LKWD 1:03.92 1:03.19
        5 Brianna Shew TRID 1:11.42 1:14.60
        6 Victoria Alfaro LKWD 1:13.05 1:13.69
        7 Caitlyn Kaneichi LKWD 1:16.14 1:16.77
        8 Sophie He TRID 1:16.73 1:16.49
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 43 Girls 11-12 100 IM
        1 Jiajia Zhang TRID 1:25.25 1:24.41
        2 Ashley Agatep LKWD 1:21.95 1:19.10
        3 Emma Drylie LKWD 1:17.41 1:13.97
        4 Ilexi Cervantes TRID 1:17.03 1:16.15
        5 Kamryn Sinclair LKWD 1:17.39 1:17.20
        6 Jacqueline Shen TRID 1:17.91 1:16.58
        7 Caitlyn DeJesus LKWD 1:22.14 1:19.95
        8 Britannia Rivas LKWD 1:26.94 1:31.70
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 43 Girls 11-12 100 IM
        1 Jillian Litton ZAP 1:41.41 1:37.19
        2 Fiona Glynn LKWD 1:35.27 1:31.88
        3 Isabella Torreyson TRID 1:29.51 1:31.32
        4 Jocelyn Contreras LKWD 1:27.34 1:29.07
        5 Madison Hindman LKWD 1:28.71 1:31.72
        6 Casey Norman ZAP 1:33.86 1:30.20
        7 Isabella Dobbs RFSH 1:39.06 1:27.51
        8 Penny Chang RFSH 1:46.41 1:43.13
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 43 Girls 11-12 100 IM
        1 Jazmin Vasquez LKWD NT 1:53.83
        2 Kaitlyn Cheng TRID NT 1:41.99
        3 Erin Teng TRID NT 1:48.17
        4 Emma Douglass LKWD 1:50.55 1:32.96
        5 Monica Yu TRID NT 1:47.21
        6 Amara Witenstein RFSH NT 1:49.42
        7 Shania Tang TRID NT 1:19.03
        8 Ella Atwell ZAP NT NT
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 43 Girls 11-12 100 IM
        3 Chyan Giri LKWD NT NT
        4 Maggie Zhang TRID NT 2:08.55
        5 Emma Wilderman RFSH NT 1:26.82
        6 Rebecca Lopez LKWD NT 1:32.60
Event 44 Boys 11-12 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 44 Boys 11-12 100 IM
        1 Andrew Padilla LKWD 1:20.41 1:23.20
        2 Jacob Shaffer RFSH 1:15.20 1:16.44
        3 Austin Hou TRID 1:14.03 1:16.67
        4 Cyril Reyes LKWD 1:10.16 1:09.58
        5 Charles Tam TRID 1:10.51 1:10.19
        6 Kyle Cao TRID 1:15.05 1:14.12
        7 Joshua Choi LKWD 1:15.50 1:15.14
        8 Ashwin Chandrasekaran ZAP 1:21.04 1:22.47
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 44 Boys 11-12 100 IM
        1 William Lee TRID NT 1:48.40
        2 Vincent Lo TRID 1:36.65 1:31.27
        3 Kenneth Dyer LKWD 1:30.25 1:36.82
        4 Jerry Kuo TRID 1:24.73 1:24.72
        5 Jacky HE TRID 1:25.57 1:15.46
        6 Brian Lin TRID 1:36.21 1:39.64
        7 Andres Osorio ZAP 1:41.31 1:43.10
        8 Austin He TRID NT 2:11.15
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 44 Boys 11-12 100 IM
        1 Justin Cheng (Tavares) TRID NT NT
        2 Felix Peng TRID NT 1:30.33
        3 Larry Yu TRID NT 1:42.49
        4 Tianyl Wei TRID NT 1:58.95
        5 Dylan Keith RFSH NT 1:50.97
        6 Marcus Briceno TRID NT 2:47.24
        7 Salvador Zuniga LKWD NT 1:41.42
        8 William Hatch III ZAP NT 1:15.95
Event 45 Girls 13&O 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 45 Girls 400 IM
        1 Megan Geer TRID 5:18.73 5:16.39
        2 Azurine Chang TRID 5:05.08 4:52.23
        3 Iris Bayan LKWD 4:56.62 4:54.39
        4 Isabella MacLean-Cariello LKWD 4:34.26 4:45.29
        5 Sidney Wong TRID 4:55.61 4:59.24
        6 Grace Arnsparger LKWD 5:03.79 5:10.09
        7 Nikoletta Anagnostou LKWD 5:15.70 5:06.50
        8 Kimberly Lua LKWD 5:32.01 5:15.16
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 45 Girls 400 IM
        1 Khiara Diaz-Knauff ZAP NT 5:31.98
        2 Linda Yu TRID NT 5:18.34
        3 Cate Russo ZAP 5:52.22 5:17.72
        4 Madeleine Wang TRID 5:38.75 5:28.31
        5 Lara Bauk LKWD 5:49.26 5:30.65
        6 Izabella Espinoza LKWD 6:23.78 5:21.58
        7 Brianna Shew TRID NT 5:57.22
        8 Gwyneth Russo ZAP NT 5:51.24
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 45 Girls 400 IM
        2 Isabella Garcia LKWD NT 6:10.17
        3 Grace Ge UN-3 NT 5:41.73
        4 Alexandra Shew TRID NT 5:30.12
        5 Noriah Zaragoza LKWD NT 6:12.42
        6 Ellan Ober LKWD NT 5:24.65
Event 46 Boys 13&O 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 46 Boys 400 IM
        1 Nathan Au TRID 5:08.64 4:58.90
        2 Benson Li TRID 5:00.12 4:52.08
        3 Maxime Amiset LKWD 4:53.01 4:48.61
        4 Tomas Marquez LKWD 4:39.71 4:30.60
        6 Nathaniel D'Aloisio LKWD 4:55.62 4:58.82
        7 Matthew Lee TRID 5:01.22 4:47.54
        8 Jason Torok UNAT 5:08.97 5:08.62
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 46 Boys 400 IM
        1 Charlie Lin TRID NT 5:30.61
        2 Wynn Louncharnsanti TRID NT 5:03.23
        3 Cyril Reyes LKWD NT 5:25.39
        4 Brandon Rubio LKWD 5:15.61 4:56.27
        5 Wesley Kao TRID 5:20.91 4:55.13
        6 Keyan Luo TRID NT 5:25.05
        7 Jeffrey Lam TRID NT 5:38.08
        8 Zachariah Montiel LKWD NT 6:06.14
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 46 Boys 400 IM
        1 Jaythan Dang TRID NT 5:48.08
        2 Kaleb Sun TRID NT 5:22.00
        3 Stephen Lee TRID NT 4:56.43
        4 Carlos Contreras Jr. LKWD NT 5:42.32
        5 Kelvin Cao TRID NT 4:58.69
        6 Victor Leung TRID NT 5:15.27
        7 Ian Sanchez LKWD NT 5:41.08
Event 47 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 47 Girls 500 Free
        1 Kayatana Glynn LKWD 6:05.09 5:52.67
        2 Kelly Prawira TRID 5:44.84 5:43.12
        3 Talisa Andrade LKWD 5:40.90 5:50.52
        4 Iliana Moore LKWD 5:12.41 5:22.24
        5 Nektaria Anagnostou LKWD 5:33.66 5:30.93
        6 Kai-Min Tsuei TRID 5:43.06 5:36.05
        7 Maria Visoso LKWD 5:55.85 5:51.76
        8 Jackie Hung ZAP 6:06.67 6:04.55
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 47 Girls 500 Free
        3 Lauryn Noborio TRID NT 6:58.37
        4 Tatjana Mandic ZAP 6:29.28 6:26.20
        5 Bianca Sagalongos ZAP 6:43.37 6:33.68
Event 48 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 48 Boys 500 Free
        1 Andrew Cabrera LKWD 5:59.47 5:34.72
        2 Joshua Tse TRID 5:39.93 5:34.92
        3 Ivan Bayan LKWD 5:26.40 5:21.02
        4 Jorge De Loera LKWD 5:17.37 5:15.40
        5 Joshua Guzman UN-1 5:21.25 5:14.53
        6 Oscar Padilla LKWD 5:30.08 5:15.23
        7 Ryan Lee-Nguyen TRID 5:46.70 5:41.06
        8 Charles Tam TRID 6:05.92 5:55.73
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 48 Boys 500 Free
        2 Brenden Dy LKWD NT 5:54.80
        3 Justin Teng TRID NT 5:41.93
        4 Milo Chang Jr TRID NT 6:46.28
        5 Nathan Wang ZAP NT 6:27.10
        6 Eric Brust ZAP NT 6:25.18
        7 William Terracina LKWD NT 6:05.69
Event 49 Girls 13&O 100 Free
        1 Harlee Zuanich RFSH NT 1:41.63
        2 Danya Saad ZAP 2:40.33 2:23.43
        3 Nicole Mccance LKWD 1:59.48 1:47.43
        4 Isabella Castro LKWD 1:22.25 1:18.04
        5 Katherine Low LKWD 1:24.54 1:23.77
        6 Cailyn Ashe LKWD 2:02.12 2:05.59
        7 Syeira Shew TRID NT 1:47.83
Event 50 Boys 13&O 100 Free
        2 Jason Yu TRID 1:58.52 1:56.62
        3 Brendan LeeNguyen TRID 1:49.88 1:25.93
        4 Robert Jones ZAP 1:44.21 1:39.95
        5 Graham Wroan ZAP 1:45.07 1:47.19
        6 Sammuel Flores LKWD 1:53.93 1:50.47
        7 Maximilano Rubio LKWD NT 2:06.32
Event 51 Girls 11-12 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 51 Girls 7-10 50 Back
        1 Christina Santamaria UN-1 42.71 43.09
        2 Finley Walter ZAP 41.08 40.34
        3 Sydney Yang TRID 40.10 39.58
        4 Ava Withey LKWD 34.61 34.06
        5 Daphne Khong LKWD 38.61 39.89
        6 Athena Fitzgerald ZAP 40.27 39.42
        7 Jillian Villahermosa LKWD 42.50 41.34
        8 Kathy Yu TRID 43.95 39.84
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 51 Girls 7-10 50 Back
        1 Annika Barriteau RFSH 48.75 47.22
        2 Gwendolyn Cheng TRID 47.90 45.76
        3 Audrey Vega LKWD 45.27 43.97
        4 Irene Kim TRID 44.48 44.37
        5 Natalia Pe LKWD 45.17 41.99
        6 Kaylee Cuizon LKWD 45.38 44.19
        7 Lily Munoz LKWD 48.15 46.28
        8 Roxann Zuanich RFSH 50.03 49.88
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 51 Girls 7-10 50 Back
        2 Fatima Visoso LKWD NT 51.51
        3 Amanda Khousavath TRID 54.63 44.62
        4 Teagan Jue LKWD 51.85 46.50
        5 Amanda Leung RFSH 51.98 51.04
        6 Alisa Zhang TRID 59.91 57.47
        7 Elise Fernando LKWD NT 51.28
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 51 Girls 7-10 50 Back
        3 Jaslynn Gregorio LKWD NT 54.77
        4 Camila Purizaca LKWD NT 1:03.99
        5 Jessica Vicioso RFSH NT 50.38
Event 52 Boys 11-12 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 52 Boys 7-10 50 Back
        1 Ernesto Jalomo ZAP 40.95 41.11
        2 Grant Wroan ZAP 40.78 40.15
        3 Lucas Jue LKWD 38.66 39.51
        4 Leonel Cerda LKWD 37.09 33.89
        5 Wen-Shin Kyle Tsuei TRID 38.65 35.75
        6 Evan Jue LKWD 39.36 40.81
        7 Alexander Mccance LKWD 40.89 38.24
        8 Jason Akker ZAP 41.76 41.35
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 52 Boys 7-10 50 Back
        1 Tyler Mattenson LKWD 50.50 45.36
        2 Nicholas Hildebrand ZAP 46.82 42.96
        3 Ethan Wang TRID 46.13 46.89
        4 Marco Uribe LKWD 43.50 40.54
        5 Ethan Chen TRID 45.96 42.01
        6 Ramon Rubio Jr. LKWD 46.67 49.53
        7 Derek Di LKWD 47.47 47.47
        8 Maxie Xie TRID 50.76 52.47
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 52 Boys 7-10 50 Back
        1 Miles Lin TRID NT 1:12.49
        2 Daniel Yu TRID 1:08.72 1:00.59
        3 Kenneth Chow TRID 1:05.19 1:05.05
        4 Jacob Yun TRID 55.50 47.21
        5 Jordan Keith RFSH 1:03.02 1:03.20
        6 Ethan Hawkins LKWD 1:07.78 1:07.52
        7 Ivan Smorchkova LKWD NT 51.76
        8 Anthony Acuna Jr TRID NT 56.76
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 52 Boys 7-10 50 Back
        1 Samuel Chen TRID NT 50.22
        2 Nathan Na TRID NT 49.87
        3 Tom Zhau TRID NT 1:10.16
        4 Endy GU TRID NT 1:02.02
        5 Kaven Tantiga TRID NT 1:02.93
        6 Leo Zhang TRID NT 56.41
        7 Nathan Ceazar Ursua LKWD NT 1:10.45
Event 53 Girls 13&O 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 53 Girls 0-8 25 Free
        1 Danya Saad ZAP 30.16 28.03
        2 Mary Reyburn RFSH 23.31 23.72
        3 Sydney Shaffer RFSH 19.34 20.06
        4 Isabella Castro LKWD 17.59 16.78
        5 Katherine Low LKWD 19.27 17.40
        6 Harlee Zuanich RFSH 20.27 20.25
        7 Cailyn Ashe LKWD 24.32 25.52
        8 Nicole Mccance LKWD NT 22.89
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 53 Girls 0-8 25 Free
        2 Joslyn Hetzel RFSH NT 30.13
        3 Daria Smorchkova LKWD NT 21.85
        4 Sophia Sanchez LKWD NT 26.25
        5 Emilene Derr ZAP NT 27.12
        6 Delilah Aquino LKWD NT 32.73
Event 54 Boys 13&O 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 54 Boys 0-8 25 Free
        1 Declan Noonan RFSH 28.78 30.93
        2 Sammuel Flores LKWD 22.40 20.77
        3 Jason Yu TRID 20.82 21.19
        4 Finn Reyburn RFSH 18.94 19.07
        5 Graham Wroan ZAP 20.60 19.50
        6 Robert Jones ZAP 21.47 21.26
        7 James Pan ZAP 28.51 27.44
        8 Maximilano Rubio LKWD 29.64 28.85
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 54 Boys 0-8 25 Free
        2 Diego Flores LKWD NT 25.95
        3 Jack Rodenkirch ZAP NT 16.98
        4 Carlos Castro LKWD 36.92 30.11
        5 Easton Smith RFSH 38.99 46.83
        6 Jaxom Tanimoto ZAP NT 34.06
        7 Taj Lewis RFSH NT 44.75
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 54 Boys 0-8 25 Free
        3 Rowan Gros UN-1 NT NT
        4 Charlie Pan ZAP NT 35.76
        5 Dean Rodiles RFSH NT 40.62
Event 55 Girls 11-12 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 55 Girls 7-10 100 Free
        1 Audrey Vega LKWD 1:17.43 1:19.06
        2 Athena Fitzgerald ZAP 1:12.97 1:14.57
        3 Raphaela Flores LKWD 1:10.72 1:12.27
        4 Olivia Jennings LKWD 1:05.60 1:05.10
        5 Daphne Khong LKWD 1:09.29 1:13.00
        6 Christina Santamaria UN-1 1:11.31 1:12.62
        7 Jennifer Liang TRID 1:16.63 1:16.23
        8 Kaori Lambarena TRID 1:17.74 1:11.01
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 55 Girls 7-10 100 Free
        1 Lily Munoz LKWD 1:30.42 1:26.03
        2 Irene Kim TRID 1:25.64 1:24.50
        3 Kaylee Cuizon LKWD 1:24.00 1:19.58
        4 Karen Prawira TRID 1:18.42 1:12.56
        5 Natalia Pe LKWD 1:23.91 1:24.55
        6 Kathy Yu TRID 1:25.18 1:25.60
        7 Jessica Vicioso RFSH 1:28.89 1:33.76
        8 Annika Barriteau RFSH 1:33.99 1:32.08
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 55 Girls 7-10 100 Free
        1 Alisa Zhang TRID 2:03.05 1:51.70
        2 Amanda Leung RFSH 1:46.95 1:36.10
        3 Gwendolyn Cheng TRID 1:36.03 1:28.43
        4 Ashlee Stednitz ZAP 1:34.61 1:24.89
        5 Roxann Zuanich RFSH 1:35.73 1:38.00
        6 Teagan Jue LKWD 1:38.33 1:34.02
        7 Vanessa Reitano LKWD 1:55.21 1:55.69
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 55 Girls 7-10 100 Free
        3 Fatima Visoso LKWD NT 1:30.28
        4 Leah Flores LKWD NT 1:38.01
        5 Elise Fernando LKWD NT 1:55.65
Event 56 Boys 11-12 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 56 Boys 7-10 100 Free
        1 Marco Uribe LKWD 1:13.71 1:13.86
        2 Alexander Mccance LKWD 1:13.20 1:11.20
        3 Anthony Zhang TRID 1:10.64 1:08.75
        4 Lucas Jue LKWD 1:07.17 1:07.75
        5 Evan Jue LKWD 1:08.50 1:09.18
        6 Javier Cuevas IV LKWD 1:11.96 1:12.97
        7 Gerald Christoff Garcia LKWD 1:13.57 1:13.59
        8 Matthew Low LKWD 1:16.93 1:14.06
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 56 Boys 7-10 100 Free
        1 Ethan Chen TRID 1:27.28 1:25.32
        2 Alex Drylie LKWD 1:24.11 1:24.01
        3 Tyler Mattenson LKWD 1:21.27 1:21.54
        4 Wen-Shin Kyle Tsuei TRID 1:18.16 1:15.94
        5 Jacob Yun TRID 1:19.35 1:16.95
        6 Neill Glynn LKWD 1:22.32 1:32.81
        7 Noah Martinez LKWD 1:26.11 1:28.00
        8 Derek Di LKWD 1:27.84 1:25.79
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 56 Boys 7-10 100 Free
        1 Daniel Yu TRID 1:49.68 1:47.00
        2 Ethan Wang TRID 1:35.89 1:25.34
        3 Ramon Rubio Jr. LKWD 1:34.44 1:39.59
        4 Maxie Xie TRID 1:30.05 1:26.82
        5 Vartan Gasparyan TRID 1:33.48 1:44.65
        6 Anthony Chang TRID 1:34.57 1:31.91
        7 Nicholas Hildebrand ZAP 1:35.90 1:34.16
        8 Jonathan Lan TRID 1:58.34 1:47.79
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 56 Boys 7-10 100 Free
        1 Leo Zhang TRID NT 1:46.28
        2 Miles Lin TRID NT 2:21.52
        3 Tom Zhau TRID NT 2:19.42
        4 Jordan Keith RFSH 2:03.16 1:54.15
        5 Anthony Acuna Jr TRID NT 1:42.53
        6 Nathan Na TRID NT 1:44.52
        7 Samuel Chen TRID NT 1:33.24
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 56 Boys 7-10 100 Free
        3 Matthew Liu TRID NT 1:41.72
        4 Kaven Tantiga TRID NT 1:59.14
        5 Endy GU TRID NT 1:59.05
Event 57 Girls 13&O 200 IM
        2 Nicole Mccance LKWD 1:17.64 1:01.49
        3 Sydney Shaffer RFSH 56.01 46.73
        4 Katherine Low LKWD 42.83 43.11
        5 Isabella Castro LKWD 43.14 40.98
        6 Syeira Shew TRID 59.42 56.03
        7 Mary Reyburn RFSH NT 1:09.88
Event 58 Boys 13&O 200 IM
        3 Sammuel Flores LKWD NT 1:09.03
        4 Brendan LeeNguyen TRID 1:01.43 49.35
        5 Finn Reyburn RFSH NT 49.49
Event 59 Girls 11-12 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 59 Girls 7-10 50 Fly
        1 Jennifer Liang TRID 40.02 38.36
        2 Jillian Villahermosa LKWD 38.24 36.95
        3 Kaori Lambarena TRID 36.85 39.58
        4 Ava Withey LKWD 31.92 32.25
        5 Olivia Jennings LKWD 34.61 35.30
        6 Athena Fitzgerald ZAP 38.22 36.91
        7 Karen Prawira TRID 39.41 38.65
        8 Sydney Yang TRID 40.71 40.20
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 59 Girls 7-10 50 Fly
        1 Teagan Jue LKWD 46.12 49.37
        2 Lily Munoz LKWD 45.41 44.47
        3 Audrey Vega LKWD 42.84 39.78
        4 Kathy Yu TRID 42.34 40.88
        5 Christina Santamaria UN-1 42.42 41.15
        6 Kaylee Cuizon LKWD 43.68 42.96
        7 Irene Kim TRID 46.11 45.74
        8 Natalia Pe LKWD 46.21 44.19
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 59 Girls 7-10 50 Fly
        2 Roxann Zuanich RFSH 53.43 51.97
        3 Annika Barriteau RFSH 50.07 50.48
        4 Amanda Khousavath TRID 46.89 44.18
        5 Ashlee Stednitz ZAP 48.08 47.04
        6 Jessica Vicioso RFSH 52.88 51.54
        7 Amanda Leung RFSH 59.03 57.44
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 59 Girls 7-10 50 Fly
        3 Alisa Zhang TRID NT 1:14.94
        4 Vanessa Reitano LKWD 1:03.70 1:11.14
        5 Fatima Visoso LKWD NT 50.21
Event 60 Boys 11-12 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 60 Boys 7-10 50 Fly
        1 Marco Uribe LKWD 42.87 44.99
        2 Ernesto Jalomo ZAP 42.71 42.59
        3 Javier Cuevas IV LKWD 37.87 40.82
        4 Leonel Cerda LKWD 30.84 32.00
        5 Lucas Jue LKWD 36.21 37.55
        6 Michael Jones ZAP 40.18 41.53
        7 Alexander Mccance LKWD 42.77 48.91
        8 Gerald Christoff Garcia LKWD 43.56 46.75
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 60 Boys 7-10 50 Fly
        1 Nicholas Hildebrand ZAP 49.67 55.49
        2 Alex Drylie LKWD 45.92 45.17
        3 Wen-Shin Kyle Tsuei TRID 44.64 37.04
        4 Anthony Zhang TRID 43.93 37.13
        5 Jason Akker ZAP 44.06 43.49
        6 Neill Glynn LKWD 45.26 45.14
        7 Ethan Wang TRID 46.36 53.70
        8 Vartan Gasparyan TRID 50.66 51.64
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 60 Boys 7-10 50 Fly
        1 Matthew Liu TRID NT 1:06.10
        2 Leo Zhang TRID NT 1:06.37
        3 Anthony Chang TRID 59.95 1:03.51
        4 Ethan Chen TRID 55.61 51.99
        5 Maxie Xie TRID 58.45 52.50
        6 Daniel Yu TRID 1:15.08 1:09.18
        7 Jonathan Lan TRID NT 1:01.45
        8 Miles Lin TRID NT 1:12.85
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 60 Boys 7-10 50 Fly
        2 Nathan Na TRID NT 1:01.21
        3 Noah Martinez LKWD NT 48.97
        4 Anthony Acuna Jr TRID NT 1:10.64
        5 Endy GU TRID NT 1:05.71
        6 Tom Zhau TRID NT 1:30.59
        7 Samuel Chen TRID NT 47.91
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 60 Boys 7-10 50 Fly
        3 Kaven Tantiga TRID NT 1:06.64
        4 Kenneth Chow TRID NT 1:07.73
        5 Ethan Hawkins LKWD NT 1:14.27
Event 61 Girls 13&O 100 Free Relay
Event 62 Boys 13&O 100 Free Relay
Event 63 Girls 11-12 100 Free Relay
Event 64 Boys 11-12 100 Free Relay
Event 65 Girls 13&O 200 Medley Relay
Event 66 Boys 13&O 200 Medley Relay
Event 67 Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
Event 68 Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
Event 69 Girls 7-10 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 69 Girls 11-12 200 IM
        1 Joanna Cuevas LKWD 2:35.04 2:33.88
        2 Alexandra Shew TRID 2:34.41 2:35.17
        3 Olivia Reitano LKWD 2:30.76 2:33.11
        4 Reese Veron LKWD 2:15.74 2:15.51
        5 Linda Yu TRID 2:23.33 2:26.59
        6 Victoria Alfaro LKWD 2:31.77 2:30.32
        7 Trivonne Yong LKWD 2:34.78 2:38.59
        8 Brianna Shew TRID 2:42.51 2:40.92
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 69 Girls 11-12 200 IM
        1 Ashlyn Corbo RFSH 3:23.84 3:19.73
        2 Jiajia Zhang TRID 3:06.18 3:05.89
        3 Sophie He TRID 2:45.25 2:36.05
        4 Jacqueline Shen TRID 2:42.58 2:45.63
        5 Caitlyn Kaneichi LKWD 2:43.93 2:43.22
        6 Journey Brown ZAP 2:55.41 2:45.94
        7 Fiona Glynn LKWD 3:08.33 3:14.36
        8 Paige Jorgensen RFSH 3:28.88 3:05.52
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 69 Girls 11-12 200 IM
        2 Megan Soedjono TRID NT 3:33.07
        3 Isabella Torreyson TRID NT 3:09.27
        4 Monica Yu TRID NT 3:54.92
        5 Erin Teng TRID NT 3:52.80
        6 Ilexi Cervantes TRID NT 2:44.32
        7 Britannia Rivas LKWD NT 3:16.91
Event 70 Boys 7-10 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 70 Boys 11-12 200 IM
        1 Larry Yu TRID NT 3:53.71
        2 Baltazar Fedalizo ZAP 3:24.79 3:30.33
        3 Jacky HE TRID 2:45.15 2:47.08
        4 Nathaniel D'Aloisio LKWD 2:14.98 2:17.96
        5 Charles Tam TRID 2:30.63 2:30.01
        6 Kyle Cao TRID 2:53.45 2:37.88
        7 Felix Peng TRID NT 3:20.74
        8 William Mitchell RFSH NT 2:57.92
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 70 Boys 11-12 200 IM
        2 Jerry Kuo TRID NT 3:04.10
        3 Chengtai Wu TRID NT 3:39.43
        4 Leo Huang TRID NT 3:09.94
        5 Zahid Ponce LKWD NT 2:47.54
        6 Vincent Lo TRID NT 3:13.89
Event 71 Girls 5-8 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 71 Girls 13-109 200 IM
        1 Kelly Prawira TRID 2:22.31 2:22.25
        2 Maria Visoso LKWD 2:21.90 2:26.15
        3 Azurine Chang TRID 2:17.78 2:15.67
        4 Josie Liebzeit LKWD 2:13.94 2:16.04
        5 Kai-Min Tsuei TRID 2:17.00 2:15.02
        6 Nikoletta Anagnostou LKWD 2:20.72 2:29.49
        7 Sidney Wong TRID 2:22.27 2:21.64
        8 Rachel Song TRID 2:26.06 2:29.41
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 71 Girls 13-109 200 IM
        1 Courtney Khong LKWD 2:33.50 2:25.54
        2 Talisa Andrade LKWD 2:28.98 2:36.77
        3 Kyndall Hindman LKWD 2:27.73 2:22.68
        4 Jania Gregorio LKWD 2:27.34 2:30.13
        5 Megan Geer TRID 2:27.39 2:24.20
        6 Rachel Tseng UN-3 2:28.09 2:35.55
        7 Cielo Tirambulo LKWD 2:29.46 2:34.17
        8 Kayatana Glynn LKWD 2:33.75 2:32.91
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 71 Girls 13-109 200 IM
        1 Evelyn Giron LKWD 2:38.58 2:33.08
        2 Lauren Drylie LKWD 2:36.33 2:33.20
        3 Tatjana Mandic ZAP 2:35.00 2:38.90
        4 Lara Bauk LKWD 2:33.87 2:31.68
        5 Marie Olmedo LKWD 2:34.36 2:35.62
        6 Elizabeth Meza ZAP 2:35.67 2:38.05
        7 Madeleine Wang TRID 2:36.54 2:37.84
        8 Kaiya Bouey ZAP 2:42.28 2:38.51
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 71 Girls 13-109 200 IM
        1 Mikaela Medina LKWD 3:01.26 2:59.42
        2 Kathryn Bryant ZAP 2:58.19 2:54.83
        3 Gwyneth Russo ZAP 2:48.46 2:42.78
        4 Jolie Collins ZAP 2:44.70 2:44.91
        5 Katie Zelaya LKWD 2:46.19 2:47.97
        6 Sarah Fritch LKWD 2:56.76 2:51.96
        7 Juliana Cuevas LKWD 2:59.24 3:03.02
        8 Katherine Keough ZAP 3:01.90 2:52.57
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 71 Girls 13-109 200 IM
        1 Noriah Zaragoza LKWD NT 2:52.78
        2 Charlotte Calvignac ZAP 3:09.39 3:07.28
        3 Ella Jorgensen RFSH 3:06.62 2:56.32
        4 Sarah Liu ZAP 3:03.18 2:56.92
        5 Lauryn Noborio TRID 3:06.52 3:08.76
        6 Jana McGill LKWD 3:07.90 2:58.54
        7 Elizabeth Davidson LKWD 3:16.72 3:19.75
        8 Jordyn Hicks ZAP NT 2:56.24
Event 72 Boys 5-8 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 72 Boys 13-109 200 IM
        1 Ivan Bayan LKWD 2:11.31 2:12.34
        2 Roland Fisher LKWD 2:09.10 2:12.42
        3 Tomas Marquez LKWD 2:05.88 2:05.31
        4 Jason Ku TRID 2:05.25 2:08.64
        5 William Ku TRID 2:05.51 2:06.99
        6 Louis Cerda LKWD 2:07.36 2:06.04
        7 Cameron Castro LKWD 2:09.60 2:07.98
        8 Sebastian Russell ZAP 2:11.46 2:16.57
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 72 Boys 13-109 200 IM
        1 Gabriel Oliveira LKWD 2:15.26 2:13.53
        2 Joshua Joson LKWD 2:14.81 2:14.02
        3 Ohaka Maung TRID 2:13.15 2:24.19
        4 Wesley Kao TRID 2:12.27 2:10.56
        5 Matthew Lee TRID 2:13.06 2:14.78
        6 Benson Li TRID 2:13.30 2:15.93
        7 Nicholas Chae ZAP 2:14.98 2:16.99
        8 Maxime Amiset LKWD 2:17.19 2:17.05
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 72 Boys 13-109 200 IM
        1 Keyan Luo TRID 2:29.29 2:28.39
        2 Victor Leung TRID 2:23.59 2:26.52
        3 Joshua Tse TRID 2:19.32 2:14.08
        4 Andrew Cabrera LKWD 2:17.51 2:16.88
        5 Kelvin Cao TRID 2:17.79 2:19.27
        6 Stephen Lee TRID 2:23.43 2:17.12
        7 Ryan Lee-Nguyen TRID 2:25.21 2:25.92
        8 Justin Teng TRID 2:33.86 2:32.65
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 72 Boys 13-109 200 IM
        1 Andy Wang TRID 2:46.22 2:52.00
        2 Carlos Contreras Jr. LKWD 2:41.39 2:36.84
        3 Kaleb Sun TRID 2:36.05 2:28.79
        4 Jeffrey Lam TRID 2:34.97 2:35.36
        5 Matthew Oswald ZAP 2:35.04 2:30.03
        6 Charlie Lin TRID 2:36.34 2:29.25
        7 Ian Sanchez LKWD 2:44.16 2:45.76
        8 Zachariah Montiel LKWD 2:56.83 2:56.20
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 72 Boys 13-109 200 IM
        1 Mika Lin TRID NT 2:40.57
        2 Kelvin De Leon ZAP NT 3:15.94
        3 Brenden Dy LKWD NT 2:31.21
        4 Milo Chang Jr TRID 3:00.06 2:53.26
        5 Dylan Zheng TRID NT 3:23.98
        6 Fedor Peresadko RFSH NT 3:03.53
        7 Dennis Wang TRID NT 3:14.38
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 72 Boys 13-109 200 IM
        3 Aiden Zhang TRID NT 3:04.92
        4 Kaden Li TRID NT 3:14.76
        5 Aaron Dangpotichar TRID NT 3:06.91
Event 73 Girls 7-10 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 73 Girls 11-12 100 Free
        1 Ilexi Cervantes TRID 1:05.48 1:06.04
        2 Victoria Alfaro LKWD 1:03.18 1:02.12
        3 Emma Drylie LKWD 1:02.58 1:04.59
        4 Iris Bayan LKWD 57.11 56.89
        5 Olivia Reitano LKWD 59.86 1:02.34
        6 Joanna Cuevas LKWD 1:03.15 1:02.90
        7 Alexandra Shew TRID 1:04.05 1:06.75
        8 Caitlyn Kaneichi LKWD 1:05.90 1:06.32
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 73 Girls 11-12 100 Free
        1 Isabella Torreyson TRID 1:14.66 1:13.22
        2 Isabella Dobbs RFSH 1:12.25 1:09.93
        3 Kylie Montiel LKWD 1:12.22 1:12.43
        4 Caitlyn DeJesus LKWD 1:09.21 1:09.80
        5 Kamryn Sinclair LKWD 1:09.28 1:06.42
        6 Madison Hindman LKWD 1:12.24 1:12.08
        7 Jocelyn Contreras LKWD 1:12.54 1:13.00
        8 Britannia Rivas LKWD 1:17.64 1:23.92
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 73 Girls 11-12 100 Free
        1 Kate Launius ZAP 1:34.94 1:35.48
        3 Fiona Glynn LKWD 1:19.41 1:21.66
        4 Paige Jorgensen RFSH 1:18.05 1:15.10
        5 Ashlyn Corbo RFSH 1:18.66 1:16.02
        6 Baylie Duarte-Gray RFSH 1:23.28 1:23.32
        7 Kaleia Magdaleno LKWD 1:27.99 1:25.81
        8 Alani Serrano LKWD 1:41.20 1:33.11
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 73 Girls 11-12 100 Free
        1 Monica Yu TRID NT 1:30.77
        2 Maggie Zhang TRID NT NT
        4 Jazmin Vasquez LKWD 1:45.15 1:31.15
        5 Megan Soedjono TRID 1:45.58 1:32.95
        7 Kaitlyn Cheng TRID NT 1:19.47
        8 Amara Witenstein RFSH NT 1:32.09
Event 74 Boys 7-10 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 74 Boys 11-12 100 Free
        1 Jacob Lasao LKWD 1:05.68 1:06.02
        2 Jacob Shaffer RFSH 1:02.53 1:04.36
        3 Cyril Reyes LKWD 1:00.83 1:00.31
        4 Marcus Moore LKWD 56.59 58.74
        5 Nathaniel D'Aloisio LKWD 56.96 56.47
        6 Charles Tam TRID 1:01.58 1:01.03
        7 Kyle Cao TRID 1:02.82 1:01.67
        8 Andrew Padilla LKWD 1:08.14 1:12.14
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 74 Boys 11-12 100 Free
        1 Andres Osorio ZAP 1:20.59 1:22.66
        2 Nicholas Walter ZAP 1:17.17 1:18.29
        3 William Mitchell RFSH 1:09.83 1:09.02
        4 Zahid Ponce LKWD 1:08.32 1:06.77
        5 Ashwin Chandrasekaran ZAP 1:09.52 1:09.78
        6 Jerry Kuo TRID 1:14.03 1:10.26
        7 Jacky HE TRID 1:17.39 1:12.29
        8 Kenneth Dyer LKWD 1:23.75 1:24.63
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 74 Boys 11-12 100 Free
        1 Vincent Lo TRID 1:37.13 1:19.85
        2 Dylan Keith RFSH 1:30.85 1:27.90
        3 Baltazar Fedalizo ZAP 1:28.91 1:32.58
        4 Sean Macdonald LKWD 1:23.86 1:20.68
        5 Kyle Alexander LKWD 1:27.78 1:19.65
        6 Larry Yu TRID 1:30.75 1:28.72
        7 Chengtai Wu TRID 1:36.46 1:34.12
        8 Marcus Briceno TRID NT 2:15.94
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 74 Boys 11-12 100 Free
        3 Tianyl Wei TRID NT 1:34.62
        4 Austin He TRID NT 1:43.62
        5 William Hatch III ZAP NT 1:00.45
Event 75 Girls 7-10 25 Fly
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 75 Girls 13-109 100 Free
        1 Kelly Prawira TRID 58.86 1:00.77
        2 Courtney Khong LKWD 57.32 1:00.56
        3 Kai-Min Tsuei TRID 55.92 55.47
        4 Iliana Moore LKWD 54.43 57.51
        5 Grace Arnsparger LKWD 54.86 57.89
        6 Isabella MacLean-Cariello LKWD 56.51 1:00.23
        7 Cielo Tirambulo LKWD 58.84 1:01.31
        8 Megan Geer TRID 59.18 1:00.08
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 75 Girls 13-109 100 Free
        1 Rachel Tseng UN-3 1:00.25 1:03.95
        2 Rachel Song TRID 59.88 1:00.01
        3 Sidney Wong TRID 59.71 1:01.03
        4 Ellan Ober LKWD 59.22 58.92
        5 Jania Gregorio LKWD 59.68 1:03.39
        7 Cate Russo ZAP 1:00.22 1:00.01
        8 Marie Olmedo LKWD 1:00.48 1:01.38
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 75 Girls 13-109 100 Free
        1 Abigail Nellermoe LKWD 1:02.70 1:04.46
        3 Kayatana Glynn LKWD 1:01.24 1:00.27
        4 Kimberly Lua LKWD 1:00.48 1:01.16
        5 Izabella Espinoza LKWD 1:00.86 1:01.70
        6 Katie Zelaya LKWD 1:01.64 1:07.42
        7 Jazmine Mesina ZAP 1:02.47 1:01.82
        8 Evelyn Giron LKWD 1:03.04 1:02.68
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 75 Girls 13-109 100 Free
        1 Jenna Lasao LKWD 1:05.31 1:10.57
        2 Tatjana Mandic ZAP 1:05.20 1:03.35
        3 Bianca Sagalongos ZAP 1:04.45 1:03.89
        4 Madeleine Wang TRID 1:03.08 1:03.73
        5 Noriah Zaragoza LKWD 1:03.57 1:04.87
        6 Lauren Jun TRID 1:04.93 1:05.50
        7 Annaliese Litton ZAP 1:05.27 1:05.59
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 75 Girls 13-109 100 Free
        2 Jana McGill LKWD 1:09.83 1:08.59
        3 Gwyneth Russo ZAP 1:07.56 1:05.90
        5 Mikaela Medina LKWD 1:06.91 1:08.36
        6 Sarah Fritch LKWD 1:09.40 1:07.83
        7 Katherine Keough ZAP 1:10.56 1:10.67
        8 Jordyn Hicks ZAP 1:11.80 1:10.66
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 75 Girls 13-109 100 Free
        3 Lauryn Noborio TRID 1:13.83 1:14.59
        4 Juliana Cuevas LKWD 1:12.59 1:15.98
        5 Charlotte Calvignac ZAP 1:13.54 1:13.23
        6 Ella Jorgensen RFSH 1:14.66 1:08.90
        7 Elizabeth Davidson LKWD 1:16.49 1:18.55
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 75 Girls 13-109 100 Free
        3 Kathryn Bryant ZAP NT 1:10.93
        4 Genevieve Davidson LKWD 1:28.34 1:25.70
Event 76 Boys 7-10 25 Fly
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 76 Boys 13-109 100 Free
        1 Hiroto Sato ZAP 53.63 53.96
        2 Kelvin Cao TRID 52.59 53.55
        3 Jason Ku TRID 52.22 52.14
        4 Gabriel Rios LKWD 50.18 49.87
        5 Andrew Cabrera LKWD 50.88 52.90
        6 Wesley Kao TRID 52.31 54.39
        7 Oscar Padilla LKWD 52.99 54.18
        8 Eduardo Hernandez Jr LKWD 53.98 53.20
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 76 Boys 13-109 100 Free
        1 Wynn Louncharnsanti TRID 55.74 56.82
        2 Gabriel Oliveira LKWD 54.66 55.09
        3 Ohaka Maung TRID 54.48 57.22
        4 Michael Noland ZAP 54.22 53.01
        5 Joshua Guzman UN-1 54.31 54.30
        6 Nicholas Sims ZAP 54.64 54.02
        7 Jorge De Loera LKWD 54.89 54.70
        8 Joshua Joson LKWD 55.79 56.07
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 76 Boys 13-109 100 Free
        1 Jeffrey Lam TRID 59.50 59.59
        2 Ryan Lee-Nguyen TRID 58.31 58.57
        3 Daniel Nellermoe LKWD 58.00 58.32
        4 Justin Teng TRID 57.31 59.41
        5 Ian Ikeda ZAP 57.81 56.84
        6 Joshua Tse TRID 58.29 56.06
        7 Brandon Rubio LKWD 58.61 59.02
        8 Elijah Pineda LKWD 1:00.16 58.75
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 76 Boys 13-109 100 Free
        1 Andy Wang TRID 1:11.65 1:11.00
        2 Ian Sanchez LKWD 1:09.42 1:07.64
        3 Mika Lin TRID 1:05.43 1:05.00
        4 Keyan Luo TRID 1:00.94 59.65
        5 Charlie Lin TRID 1:03.21 1:00.15
        6 Carlos Contreras Jr. LKWD 1:07.57 1:06.24
        7 Zachariah Montiel LKWD 1:09.79 1:10.90
        8 Milo Chang Jr TRID 1:13.20 1:08.82
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 76 Boys 13-109 100 Free
        1 Zachary Jaimes LKWD NT 1:40.00
        2 Dylan Zheng TRID NT 1:21.54
        3 Kaden Li TRID NT 1:21.59
        4 Kelvin De Leon ZAP 1:13.48 1:11.27
        5 Dennis Wang TRID 1:14.48 1:16.62
        6 Aaron Dangpotichar TRID NT 1:13.26
        7 Aiden Zhang TRID NT 1:13.47
        8 Fedor Peresadko RFSH NT 1:08.85
Event 77 Girls 5-8 25 Fly
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 77 Girls 11-12 50 Back
        1 Trivonne Yong LKWD 36.51 35.58
        2 Jacqueline Shen TRID 36.40 36.24
        3 Emma Drylie LKWD 32.35 37.53
        4 Iris Bayan LKWD 29.94 29.50
        5 Khiara Diaz-Knauff ZAP 31.99 31.92
        6 Journey Brown ZAP 33.23 33.20
        7 Caitlyn Kaneichi LKWD 36.40 35.76
        8 Sophie He TRID 37.06 37.40
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 77 Girls 11-12 50 Back
        1 Jocelyn Contreras LKWD 43.39 42.39
        2 Madison Hindman LKWD 42.10 41.99
        3 Caitlyn DeJesus LKWD 37.60 36.79
        4 Kylie Montiel LKWD 37.09 37.08
        5 Kamryn Sinclair LKWD 37.51 36.70
        6 Isabella Dobbs RFSH 40.92 39.80
        7 Isabella Torreyson TRID 43.26 42.66
        8 Jillian Litton ZAP 44.47 42.08
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 77 Girls 11-12 50 Back
        1 Erin Teng TRID 51.21 49.50
        2 Alani Serrano LKWD 48.96 53.08
        3 Baylie Duarte-Gray RFSH 48.43 48.54
        4 Kate Launius ZAP 45.34 45.87
        5 Kaleia Magdaleno LKWD 46.70 40.75
        6 Ashlyn Corbo RFSH 48.51 40.95
        7 Amara Witenstein RFSH 50.44 50.96
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 77 Girls 11-12 50 Back
        3 Kaitlyn Cheng TRID NT 42.52
        4 Jazmin Vasquez LKWD 1:01.42 54.42
        5 Monica Yu TRID NT 52.06
Event 78 Boys 5-8 25 Fly
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 78 Boys 11-12 50 Back
        1 Zahid Ponce LKWD 43.23 36.18
        2 Ashwin Chandrasekaran ZAP 36.16 35.95
        3 Jacob Shaffer RFSH 35.23 36.02
        4 Max Sorich ZAP 33.92 31.61
        5 Nicholas Jones ZAP 34.96 31.13
        6 Cyril Reyes LKWD 35.23 33.69
        7 Andrew Padilla LKWD 40.19 40.96
        8 Andres Osorio ZAP 44.17 43.66
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 78 Boys 11-12 50 Back
        2 Kyle Alexander LKWD NT 41.92
        3 Leo Huang TRID 51.43 42.56
        4 Felix Peng TRID 44.22 40.94
        5 Sean Macdonald LKWD 44.28 45.46
        6 Dylan Keith RFSH 54.35 56.10
        7 Marcus Briceno TRID NT 1:05.98
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 78 Boys 11-12 50 Back
        3 Austin He TRID NT 1:11.18
        4 William Hatch III ZAP NT 35.38
        5 Tianyl Wei TRID NT 52.27
Event 79 Girls 7-10 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 79 Girls 11-109 200 Breast
        1 Kyndall Hindman LKWD 2:47.24 2:49.16
        2 Josie Liebzeit LKWD 2:40.78 2:38.86
        3 Azurine Chang TRID 2:36.54 2:38.49
        4 Kelly Prawira TRID 2:28.01 2:26.17
        5 Nektaria Anagnostou LKWD 2:29.83 2:32.27
        6 Sidney Wong TRID 2:40.11 2:41.10
        7 Courtney Khong LKWD 2:45.13 2:48.91
        8 Rachel Song TRID 2:47.44 2:46.67
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 79 Girls 11-109 200 Breast
        1 Lara Bauk LKWD 3:10.42 3:08.72
        2 Maria Visoso LKWD 2:58.23 2:45.31
        3 Nikoletta Anagnostou LKWD 2:56.41 2:46.14
        4 Rachel Tseng UN-3 2:48.34 3:01.90
        5 Gwyneth Russo ZAP 2:53.84 2:54.45
        6 Cate Russo ZAP 2:57.23 2:46.32
        7 Tatjana Mandic ZAP 3:05.19 3:02.95
        8 Juliana Cuevas LKWD 3:13.34 3:17.61
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 79 Girls 11-109 200 Breast
        1 Olivia Reitano LKWD NT 2:53.98
        2 Jordyn Hicks ZAP NT 3:26.51
        3 Madeleine Wang TRID NT 3:07.38
        4 Jolie Collins ZAP 3:20.55 3:21.20
        5 Joanna Cuevas LKWD NT 2:52.59
        6 Alexandra Shew TRID NT 2:48.16
        7 Sarah Liu ZAP NT 3:09.97
        8 Katherine Keough ZAP NT 3:09.59
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 79 Girls 11-109 200 Breast
        2 Jiajia Zhang TRID NT 3:30.40
        3 Kai-Min Tsuei TRID NT 2:46.50
        4 Kathryn Bryant ZAP NT 3:18.63
        5 Brianna Shew TRID NT 3:09.43
        6 Khiara Diaz-Knauff ZAP NT 2:53.81
        7 Paige Jorgensen RFSH NT 3:17.77
Event 80 Boys 7-10 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 80 Boys 11-109 200 Breast
        1 Matthew Lee TRID 2:26.34 2:27.17
        2 Jeffrey Morris LKWD 2:23.71 2:23.06
        3 Louis Cerda LKWD 2:22.44 2:22.06
        4 Jorge De Loera LKWD 2:18.10 2:28.41
        5 Jason Ku TRID 2:20.89 2:22.40
        6 Maxime Amiset LKWD 2:23.28 2:30.26
        7 Sebastian Russell ZAP 2:23.80 2:27.77
        8 Joshua Joson LKWD 2:26.69 2:29.06
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 80 Boys 11-109 200 Breast
        1 Colin Jue LKWD 2:41.30 2:39.48
        2 Gabriel Oliveira LKWD 2:37.85 2:33.00
        3 Ivan Bayan LKWD 2:29.85 2:25.10
        4 William Ku TRID 2:27.13 2:22.96
        5 Nicholas Chae ZAP 2:27.71 2:28.61
        6 Tomas Marquez LKWD 2:33.27 2:23.52
        7 Justin Teng TRID 2:38.39 2:47.90
        8 Marcus Moore LKWD 2:42.15 2:39.71
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 80 Boys 11-109 200 Breast
        1 Kaleb Sun TRID 2:58.81 2:53.69
        2 Carlos Contreras Jr. LKWD 2:50.63 2:44.39
        3 Stephen Lee TRID 2:47.03 2:35.54
        4 Victor Leung TRID 2:43.52 2:34.47
        5 Keyan Luo TRID 2:45.64 2:40.21
        6 Nathaniel D'Aloisio LKWD 2:50.15 2:40.37
        7 Jeffrey Lam TRID 2:55.00 2:56.65
        8 Ian Sanchez LKWD 3:03.03 3:00.92
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 80 Boys 11-109 200 Breast
        1 Charles Tam TRID NT 2:49.10
        2 Kyle Alexander LKWD NT 3:27.74
        3 Zachariah Montiel LKWD 3:30.18 3:06.29
        4 Milo Chang Jr TRID 3:16.37 3:07.88
        5 Kenneth Dyer LKWD 3:29.99 NT
        6 Dennis Wang TRID 3:31.36 3:40.12
        7 Max Sorich ZAP NT 2:45.44
        8 Cyril Reyes LKWD NT 2:46.04
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 80 Boys 11-109 200 Breast
        1 Benson Li TRID NT 2:40.39
        2 Matthew Oswald ZAP NT 2:40.06
        3 Nicholas Jones ZAP NT 2:51.42
        4 Elijah Pineda LKWD NT 2:55.39
        5 Charlie Lin TRID NT 2:50.03
        6 Jacob Lasao LKWD NT 3:08.06
        7 Nicholas Walter ZAP NT 3:30.35
Event 81 Girls 5-8 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Alexandra Shew TRID 33.03 33.60
        2 Joanna Cuevas LKWD 31.32 32.70
        3 Khiara Diaz-Knauff ZAP 30.28 30.25
        4 Reese Veron LKWD 27.06 27.07
        5 Linda Yu TRID 27.92 28.07
        6 Victoria Alfaro LKWD 30.69 30.89
        7 Brianna Shew TRID 31.65 31.81
        8 Jacqueline Shen TRID 33.12 33.71
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Kylie Montiel LKWD 36.80 36.07
        2 Jiajia Zhang TRID 35.69 36.47
        3 Ilexi Cervantes TRID 34.33 35.91
        4 Journey Brown ZAP 34.06 31.56
        5 Emma Drylie LKWD 34.14 34.83
        6 Sophie He TRID 34.46 34.38
        7 Caitlyn DeJesus LKWD 36.04 36.44
        8 Trivonne Yong LKWD 36.95 37.24
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Fiona Glynn LKWD 43.93 44.87
        2 Isabella Dobbs RFSH 43.89 40.61
        3 Britannia Rivas LKWD 39.95 45.93
        4 Kamryn Sinclair LKWD 37.52 36.21
        5 Isabella Torreyson TRID 38.65 43.81
        6 Jocelyn Contreras LKWD 40.41 41.98
        7 Amara Witenstein RFSH 43.91 46.19
        8 Ashlyn Corbo RFSH 45.12 43.16
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Kate Launius ZAP 56.49 55.92
        2 Megan Soedjono TRID 47.91 NT
        3 Paige Jorgensen RFSH 46.42 40.43
        4 Baylie Duarte-Gray RFSH 46.10 40.95
        5 Madison Hindman LKWD 46.30 43.09
        6 Jillian Litton ZAP 46.49 47.73
        7 Kaleia Magdaleno LKWD 52.28 42.72
        8 Erin Teng TRID 57.21 52.38
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
        3 Kaitlyn Cheng TRID NT 47.50
        4 Jazmin Vasquez LKWD NT 51.83
        5 Monica Yu TRID NT 54.86
Event 82 Boys 5-8 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 82 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Jacob Lasao LKWD 34.43 36.52
        2 Cyril Reyes LKWD 33.01 33.19
        3 Nicholas Jones ZAP 32.43 30.58
        4 Nathaniel D'Aloisio LKWD 28.24 28.43
        5 Max Sorich ZAP 31.04 31.96
        6 Charles Tam TRID 32.90 33.13
        7 Ashwin Chandrasekaran ZAP 34.35 35.77
        8 Kyle Cao TRID 35.81 35.02
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 82 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Andres Osorio ZAP 43.97 47.38
        2 Jerry Kuo TRID 39.61 39.47
        3 Zahid Ponce LKWD 36.61 34.04
        4 Jacky HE TRID 35.81 35.80
        5 Andrew Padilla LKWD 36.60 36.42
        6 Jacob Shaffer RFSH 39.00 38.35
        7 William Mitchell RFSH 43.38 40.43
        8 Vincent Lo TRID 44.02 43.18
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 82 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
        1 William Hatch III ZAP NT 31.72
        2 Felix Peng TRID 55.31 45.71
        3 Larry Yu TRID 51.07 45.70
        4 Baltazar Fedalizo ZAP 48.39 47.83
        5 Sean Macdonald LKWD 49.54 52.60
        6 Chengtai Wu TRID 53.74 49.60
        7 Austin He TRID NT 1:18.51
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 82 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
        3 Tianyl Wei TRID NT 1:02.58
        4 Leo Huang TRID NT 44.33
        5 Marcus Briceno TRID NT 1:18.12
        6 William Terracina LKWD 41.93 34.98
Event 83 Girls 7-10 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 83 Girls 13-109 100 Fly
        1 Josie Liebzeit LKWD 1:03.96 1:02.90
        2 Grace Arnsparger LKWD 1:03.21 1:08.36
        3 Nektaria Anagnostou LKWD 1:02.03 1:06.35
        4 Iliana Moore LKWD 1:00.79 1:04.22
        5 Azurine Chang TRID 1:01.71 1:02.57
        6 Jania Gregorio LKWD 1:02.54 1:06.70
        7 Talisa Andrade LKWD 1:03.47 1:09.50
        8 Maria Visoso LKWD 1:04.26 1:07.19
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 83 Girls 13-109 100 Fly
        1 Rachel Song TRID 1:10.03 1:10.75
        2 Bianca Sagalongos ZAP 1:09.09 1:11.10
        3 Ellan Ober LKWD 1:06.89 1:08.77
        4 Sidney Wong TRID 1:04.31 1:03.54
        5 Courtney Khong LKWD 1:06.85 1:08.91
        6 Kayatana Glynn LKWD 1:07.97 1:13.89
        7 Lauren Drylie LKWD 1:09.82 1:10.21
        8 Cielo Tirambulo LKWD 1:10.12 1:14.30
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 83 Girls 13-109 100 Fly
        1 Kimberly Lua LKWD 1:11.45 1:11.51
        2 Megan Geer TRID 1:10.80 1:10.10
        3 Marie Olmedo LKWD 1:10.70 1:09.99
        4 Izabella Espinoza LKWD 1:10.17 1:14.67
        5 Evelyn Giron LKWD 1:10.52 1:11.42
        6 Jazmine Mesina ZAP 1:10.77 1:10.69
        7 Rachel Tseng UN-3 1:10.91 1:15.04
        8 Shae Smith ZAP 1:13.45 1:09.00
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 83 Girls 13-109 100 Fly
        1 Elizabeth Davidson LKWD 1:32.14 1:33.51
        2 Annaliese Litton ZAP 1:26.52 1:30.79
        3 Abigail Nellermoe LKWD 1:20.07 1:16.92
        4 Katie Zelaya LKWD 1:15.51 1:16.79
        5 Kaiya Bouey ZAP 1:15.86 1:14.01
        6 Elizabeth Meza ZAP 1:20.69 1:19.22
        7 Mikaela Medina LKWD 1:29.28 1:30.90
        8 Monica Gonzalez LKWD 1:33.47 1:16.20
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 83 Girls 13-109 100 Fly
        3 Ella Jorgensen RFSH NT 1:27.63
        4 Lauryn Noborio TRID 1:34.75 1:31.65
        5 Charlotte Calvignac ZAP 1:36.29 1:38.60
        6 Noriah Zaragoza LKWD NT 1:22.49
Event 84 Boys 7-10 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 84 Boys 13-109 100 Fly
        1 William Ku TRID 59.16 1:00.64
        2 Louis Cerda LKWD 58.99 59.49
        3 Cameron Castro LKWD 55.67 56.13
        4 Roland Fisher LKWD 54.44 58.26
        5 Gabriel Rios LKWD 54.67 56.75
        6 Jason Ku TRID 57.68 1:00.00
        7 Matthew Lee TRID 58.99 59.91
        8 Joshua Joson LKWD 59.32 1:02.03
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 84 Boys 13-109 100 Fly
        1 Maxime Amiset LKWD 1:01.01 1:03.13
        2 Joshua Guzman UN-1 1:00.74 1:01.27
        3 Tomas Marquez LKWD 1:00.67 59.39
        4 Wesley Kao TRID 59.43 1:01.13
        5 Wynn Louncharnsanti TRID 59.53 1:01.21
        6 Benson Li TRID 1:00.68 1:00.42
        7 Brandon Rubio LKWD 1:00.96 1:00.97
        8 Eduardo Hernandez Jr LKWD 1:01.17 1:01.10
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 84 Boys 13-109 100 Fly
        1 Nicholas Chae ZAP 1:04.91 1:04.57
        2 Anirudh Chandrasekaran ZAP 1:03.52 1:02.63
        3 Sebastian Russell ZAP 1:02.01 1:00.34
        4 Ohaka Maung TRID 1:01.42 1:07.40
        5 Nicholas Sims ZAP 1:01.43 1:02.51
        6 Hiroto Sato ZAP 1:03.23 1:02.52
        7 Daniel Nellermoe LKWD 1:04.75 1:06.60
        8 Joshua Tse TRID 1:05.63 1:04.29
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 84 Boys 13-109 100 Fly
        1 Justin Teng TRID 1:08.64 1:12.66
        2 Jason Torok UNAT 1:08.32 1:08.08
        3 Victor Leung TRID 1:06.36 1:09.75
        4 Michael Noland ZAP 1:05.84 1:06.37
        5 Joshua Jones ZAP 1:06.05 1:04.20
        6 Stephen Lee TRID 1:06.87 1:05.26
        7 Ryan Lee-Nguyen TRID 1:08.58 1:08.82
        8 Kelvin Cao TRID 1:09.97 1:08.65
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 84 Boys 13-109 100 Fly
        1 Mika Lin TRID 1:24.87 1:22.17
        2 Matthew Oswald ZAP 1:18.85 1:16.67
        3 Jeffrey Lam TRID 1:12.82 1:12.44
        4 Colin Jue LKWD 1:10.94 1:08.56
        5 Keyan Luo TRID 1:12.75 1:13.46
        6 Kaleb Sun TRID 1:15.78 1:12.94
        7 Brenden Dy LKWD 1:20.56 1:09.68
        8 Milo Chang Jr TRID 1:29.27 1:26.07
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 84 Boys 13-109 100 Fly
        1 Zachary Jaimes LKWD NT 1:50.04
        2 Kaden Li TRID NT 1:45.17
        3 Elijah Pineda LKWD NT 1:15.91
        4 Charlie Lin TRID NT 1:13.51
        5 Aiden Zhang TRID NT 1:45.88
        6 Aaron Dangpotichar TRID NT 1:37.30
        7 Dylan Zheng TRID NT 1:45.38
Event 85 Girls 7-10 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 85 Girls 11-12 100 Back
        1 Caitlyn DeJesus LKWD 1:27.22 1:17.83
        2 Kylie Montiel LKWD 1:20.67 1:21.75
        3 Sophie He TRID 1:19.08 1:17.90
        4 Reese Veron LKWD 1:04.66 1:02.65
        5 Brianna Shew TRID 1:16.32 1:18.59
        6 Caitlyn Kaneichi LKWD 1:19.12 1:18.92
        7 Jacqueline Shen TRID 1:20.69 1:18.63
        8 Jiajia Zhang TRID 1:28.98 1:26.66
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 85 Girls 11-12 100 Back
        1 Megan Soedjono TRID NT 1:49.62
        2 Kaitlyn Cheng TRID NT 1:46.29
        3 Kaleia Magdaleno LKWD 1:44.06 1:38.04
        4 Ilexi Cervantes TRID 1:31.55 1:24.51
        5 Jocelyn Contreras LKWD 1:35.86 1:34.21
        6 Alani Serrano LKWD 2:17.30 1:58.17
        7 Jillian Litton ZAP NT 1:32.78
        8 Erin Teng TRID NT 1:57.93
Event 86 Boys 7-10 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 86 Boys 11-12 100 Back
        1 Felix Peng TRID 1:44.54 1:31.76
        2 Nicholas Walter ZAP 1:22.06 1:23.92
        3 Jacky HE TRID 1:16.48 1:14.65
        4 Jacob Lasao LKWD 1:15.67 1:17.39
        5 Jacob Shaffer RFSH 1:16.44 1:17.22
        6 William Terracina LKWD 1:20.44 1:15.19
        7 Kyle Cao TRID 1:23.41 1:18.29
        8 Larry Yu TRID 1:51.04 1:50.82
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 86 Boys 11-12 100 Back
        1 Sean Macdonald LKWD NT 1:36.56
        2 Jerry Kuo TRID NT 1:23.89
        3 Vincent Lo TRID NT 1:36.66
        4 Kenneth Dyer LKWD 1:56.53 1:40.32
        5 Chengtai Wu TRID 1:59.22 1:55.35
        6 Marcus Briceno TRID NT 2:21.80
        7 Leo Huang TRID NT 1:40.84
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 86 Boys 11-12 100 Back
        3 Austin He TRID NT 2:25.32
        4 Tianyl Wei TRID NT 2:00.48
        5 William Mitchell RFSH NT 1:29.57
Event 87 Girls 5-8 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 87 Girls 13-109 100 Back
        1 Shae Smith ZAP 1:07.15 1:08.30
        2 Isabella MacLean-Cariello LKWD 1:06.40 1:07.53
        3 Iliana Moore LKWD 1:03.81 1:06.36
        4 Kai-Min Tsuei TRID 59.98 1:00.16
        5 Azurine Chang TRID 1:03.59 1:05.86
        6 Megan Geer TRID 1:04.88 1:03.91
        7 Nektaria Anagnostou LKWD 1:06.91 1:09.62
        8 Izabella Espinoza LKWD 1:08.40 1:10.09
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 87 Girls 13-109 100 Back
        1 Bianca Sagalongos ZAP 1:12.63 1:12.05
        2 Kyndall Hindman LKWD 1:11.51 1:12.60
        3 Lauren Drylie LKWD 1:11.05 1:11.18
        4 Talisa Andrade LKWD 1:09.12 1:11.17
        5 Nikoletta Anagnostou LKWD 1:10.25 1:10.98
        6 Madeleine Wang TRID 1:11.39 1:14.65
        7 Lara Bauk LKWD 1:12.40 1:17.33
        8 Ellan Ober LKWD 1:12.72 1:12.70
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 87 Girls 13-109 100 Back
        1 Monica Gonzalez LKWD 1:14.84 1:19.55
        2 Cate Russo ZAP 1:14.64 1:15.81
        3 Elizabeth Meza ZAP 1:13.29 1:14.05
        4 Jazmine Mesina ZAP 1:12.73 1:12.37
        5 Katie Zelaya LKWD 1:13.14 1:14.69
        6 Abigail Nellermoe LKWD 1:14.39 1:14.46
        7 Kimberly Lua LKWD 1:14.65 1:13.28
        8 Sarah Fritch LKWD 1:15.30 1:15.39
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 87 Girls 13-109 100 Back
        1 Annaliese Litton ZAP 1:20.95 1:20.08
        2 Jana McGill LKWD 1:19.34 1:19.11
        3 Jolie Collins ZAP 1:17.32 1:15.14
        4 Cielo Tirambulo LKWD 1:15.60 1:15.39
        5 Kaiya Bouey ZAP 1:16.19 1:14.28
        6 Marie Olmedo LKWD 1:17.86 1:17.41
        7 Mikaela Medina LKWD 1:20.76 1:22.80
        8 Juliana Cuevas LKWD 1:21.92 1:29.09
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 87 Girls 13-109 100 Back
        3 Ella Jorgensen RFSH 1:29.92 1:24.66
        4 Sarah Liu ZAP 1:27.11 1:27.96
        5 Lauryn Noborio TRID 1:27.73 1:31.34
Event 88 Boys 5-8 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 88 Boys 13-109 100 Back
        1 Gabriel Rios LKWD 1:00.95 1:01.79
        2 Anirudh Chandrasekaran ZAP 1:00.89 1:02.49
        3 William Ku TRID 58.67 1:01.78
        4 Roland Fisher LKWD 55.80 59.29
        5 Wesley Kao TRID 58.29 1:02.08
        6 Hiroto Sato ZAP 1:00.29 1:02.25
        7 Joshua Guzman UN-1 1:00.91 1:02.28
        8 Oscar Padilla LKWD 1:02.87 1:05.85
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 88 Boys 13-109 100 Back
        1 Daniel Nellermoe LKWD 1:05.55 1:05.60
        2 Eduardo Hernandez Jr LKWD 1:04.08 1:03.73
        3 Andrew Cabrera LKWD 1:03.19 1:02.16
        4 Benson Li