SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Mission Mile 1 Mile Swim – Lake Mission Viejo

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Mixed 1500 Free
2 Mixed 1650 Free

Lane Status Name Club Finals
Time
Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        0 Alejandro Huitron UC33 NT
        0 Barry Collins UC33 NT
        0 Ian Stuart MVN NT
        0 Jeffrey May UC33 NT
        0 Mike Freshley GRA NT
        0 Nancie Rodriguez CTM NT
        0 Scott Bolcoa NOVA NT
        0 Susan Shore MSCM NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Janice Akins FINZ 34:53.00
        2 Jack Alden UC33 33:55.60
        3 Alexander Arrow ROSE 39:31.80
        4 Daniel Carey UC33 38:42.80
        5 Elizabeth Carlin LBG 43:08.20
        7 Christie Ciraulo UCLA 25:26.20
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Larry Davidson NOVA 33:50.10
        2 Tyler Fidler MVN 22:47.20
        3 Baltazar Flores LASC 37:16.00
        5 Craig Gutjahr UC33 27:06.40
        6 Mark Harmon PSP 32:27.60
        7 Michael Heather MVN 30:44.30
        8 Thomas Heydorff FINZ 37:27.30
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Michael Hiller MVN 29:10.70
        2 Delrie Hobbs UC33 37:49.40
        3 Luke Hollingsworth FINZ 27:14.40
        5 Natalie Jacildo SCTM 31:53.20
        6 Michael Lucero GRA 22:09.70
        7 Beverly Montrella MVN 32:38.20
        8 Greg Mortimer UC33 27:24.00
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Thomas Moy SCTM 35:08.30
        2 John Nisbet VCM 30:25.30
        3 Donovan Otto UC33 29:26.80
        4 Robert Peelle WIND 30:29.90
        5 Tom Pickard SCAQ 39:20.40
        6 Miguel Ramirez MVN 25:09.80
        8 Steve Royce SBSM 31:15.20
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 James Santy MVN 27:39.70
        2 George Serbia NOVA 25:15.60
        3 Ellen Shockro ROSE 39:48.20
        5 Linda Simons CTM 25:24.50
        6 John Smith UC33 32:16.70
        7 Laura Spears FINZ 27:22.40
        8 Margaret Stuart MVN 34:31.80
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Michele Supance MVN 29:12.90
        2 Elida Tsou NOVA 34:02.40
        3 Mike Vas FMT 35:24.80
        4 Audrey Viers MVN 29:57.00
        5 Katherine Watson OJAI 38:25.70
        6 Craig Whitenack UC33 26:51.70
        7 Daisy Whitenack UC33 35:11.80
        8 Charlie Yu UC33 24:40.40
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Jennifer Davidson SCTM 28:19.90
        2 Tom Ettinger ROSE 29:31.30
        3 Mike Bennett MVN 28:24.50
        7 Kelli Cavaliero MVN 54:03.00
Event 2 Mixed 1650 Free
        2 Mark Mcgrane NOVA 47:20.40
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home