SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

RCSC Summer League - Tidal Waves @ CBU

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 6&U 25 Free
2 Boys 6&U 25 Free
3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
10 Boys 13-14 50 Free
11 Girls 15-18 50 Free
12 Boys 15-18 50 Free
13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
16 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
20 Boys 13-14 50 Fly
21 Girls 15-18 50 Fly
22 Boys 15-18 100 Fly
23 Mixed 6&U 100 Free Relay
24 Mixed 7-8 100 Medley Relay
25 Mixed 9-10 200 Medley Relay
26 Mixed 11-12 200 Medley Relay
27 Mixed 13-14 200 Medley Relay
28 Mixed 15-18 200 Medley Relay
29 Girls 6&U 25 Back
30 Boys 6&U 25 Back
31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
32 Boys 7-8 25 Back
33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
38 Boys 13-14 50 Back
39 Girls 15-18 50 Back
40 Boys 15-18 100 Back
41 Girls 7-8 50 Free
42 Boys 7-8 50 Free
43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
44 Boys 9-10 100 Free
45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
48 Boys 13-14 100 Free
49 Girls 15-18 100 Free
50 Boys 15-18 100 Free
51 Girls 7-8 100 IM
52 Boys 7-8 100 IM
53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
54 Boys 9-10 100 IM
55 Girls 11-12 100 IM
56 Boys 11-12 100 IM
57 Girls 13-14 100 IM
58 Boys 13-14 100 IM
59 Girls 15-18 100 IM
60 Boys 15-18 200 IM
61 Girls 7-8 25 Breast
62 Boys 7-8 25 Breast
63 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
64 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
65 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
66 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
67 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
68 Boys 13-14 50 Breast
69 Girls 15-18 50 Breast
70 Boys 15-18 100 Breast
71 Mixed 7-8 100 Free Relay
72 Mixed 9-10 200 Free Relay
73 Mixed 11-12 200 Free Relay
74 Mixed 13-14 200 Free Relay
75 Mixed 15-18 200 Free Relay

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 6&U 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 1 Girls 0-6 25 Free
        1 Emma Zumaya TW 37.51 32.22
        2 Julia Richards TW 35.64 32.27
        3 Ashley McMorris TW 30.74 30.76
        4 Jessie Guess TW 28.41 27.90
        5 Dani Guess TW 27.00 29.14
        6 Brooke Horn CBU NT 28.99
        7 Siena Beltran TW 29.09 32.67
        8 Ava Brusselback TW 32.05 39.97
        9 Brooklyn Amiot TW 35.81 40.42
        10 Celeste Elder TW 49.03 59.72
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 1 Girls 0-6 25 Free
        1 Lexi Vidopol TW NT 39.97
        2 Emily Allison TW 53.72 49.55
        3 Paige Caldwell TW 1:07.53 1:03.73
        4 Abigail Difani TW NT 44.08
Event 2 Boys 6&U 25 Free
        1 Dylan Heckroth TW 59.53 50.36
        2 Trey Gillman TW 38.13 41.45
        3 Hunter Dubuisson TW 33.77 34.89
        4 Ashton Hamzeinejad TW 30.56 35.24
        5 Wade Briones TW 27.41 29.23
        6 Evans Connor CBU NT 43.09
        7 Caidan Cahill TW 30.89 29.23
        8 Paxton Chitwood TW 37.10 43.44
        9 Dixon Durham TW 39.31 43.71
        10 Liam Lewallen TW NT 51.27
Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
        1 Nikayla Lorah TW 27.19 28.22
        2 Mylie Ness CBU 28.87 25.39
        3 Caitlyn Cohen TW 23.56 NT
        4 Marissa Galvan CBU 27.32 26.55
        5 Ashlynn Gillman TW 23.22 24.86
        6 Caraya Rivera CBU 19.23 19.76
        7 Christine Trieu TW 23.37 25.28
        8 Violet Chang CBU 28.77 24.53
        9 Brooke Briones TW 24.22 23.50
        10 Avery Quick-Herrin CBU 29.34 22.73
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
        1 Caydence Chitwood TW 30.32 26.89
        2 Olivia Giacoppe TW 28.74 NT
        3 Kira Jacklin TW 28.51 31.55
        4 Danica Favero CBU 48.23 24.00
        5 Rilyn Gaunt TW 27.23 30.62
        6 Brooklyn McWaters CBU 40.01 29.81
        7 Edison Kanatzar TW 27.31 26.77
        8 Ava Wizmann CBU NT 29.53
        9 Ellia May TW 29.41 30.40
        10 Summer Nehme TW 30.76 32.98
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
        1 Sophia Shah TW 49.97 47.77
        2 Payton Bentrum TW 33.67 33.88
        3 Brooklyn Russell TW 35.82 34.74
        4 Anna Thomas TW NT 32.98
Event 4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
        1 Eoin Van Gossen TW 31.83 33.04
        2 Jackson Brusselback TW 25.41 28.25
        3 Ben Prince TW 23.28 27.26
        4 Sam Stewart TW 22.70 24.14
        5 Marcus Washington Jr TW 20.87 21.75
        6 Aiden Hamzeinejad TW 22.48 23.14
        7 John Faulkner TW 22.99 25.51
        8 Benjamin Beltran TW 24.84 27.31
        9 Quincy Holmes TW 28.38 28.56
        10 Lucas Seinturier TW 35.63 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
        5 Dane Dubuisson TW 47.34 44.51
        6 Cameron Karre TW 43.78 24.00
        7 Zayden Morris TW 45.66 NT
        8 Gabriel Luevanos TW 52.35 NT
Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Catherine Shah TW 43.92 48.14
        2 Brianne Cwiak CBU 54.37 47.78
        3 Elizabeth Chinchilla TW 40.96 41.11
        4 Jaylin Hauck CBU 47.55 46.69
        5 Ava De Anda TW 34.76 34.96
        6 Bailey Rosa CBU 35.08 36.88
        7 Connor Nicks TW 37.63 47.76
        8 Gracie Parker CBU 50.75 50.76
        9 Lillian McIntosh TW 42.69 43.93
        10 Miley Hansen CBU 56.16 NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Lola Figueroa TW 51.46 55.80
        2 Hailey Passalacqua TW 46.27 45.91
        3 Addison Thompson TW 44.98 38.87
        4 Morgan Hansen CBU NT 55.32
        5 Cameron Heckroth TW 44.22 43.18
        6 Dana Chiek CBU 58.83 56.75
        7 Allison Mason TW 44.38 43.14
        8 London Davis CBU NT NT
        9 Aubrey Cochran TW 46.29 NT
        10 Alycia Zumaya TW 54.62 57.16
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Estella Gettis TW 1:01.65 NT
        2 Madelyn Caldwell TW 56.62 58.19
        3 Cora Holmes TW 57.67 55.46
Event 6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
        1 Jonathan Trieu TW 39.80 42.44
        2 Mark Allison TW 37.88 37.17
        3 Landon Nielsen TW 37.54 37.96
        4 Samuel Park CBU NT 53.80
        5 Dash De Anda TW 33.19 35.86
        6 William Preston CBU NT NT
        7 Matthew Tarascio TW 35.88 38.08
        8 Ryan Favero CBU NT NT
        9 Troy Newlin TW 38.93 42.51
        10 Christian Prince TW 41.58 44.86
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
        1 Andy Samayoa TW 1:23.57 49.76
        2 Trevor Russell TW 57.21 57.57
        3 Lenin Orozco TW 54.38 53.58
        4 Tavin Russell TW 46.44 52.80
        5 Christophe Wong TW 41.69 39.93
        6 Kyle Rodillas TW 42.21 40.17
        7 Arden Powl TW 51.18 57.78
        8 Frank Stewart TW 54.70 1:06.29
        9 Pason Sellers TW 1:03.00 1:11.29
        10 Jared Faulkner TW NT 48.17
Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Megan Allison TW 35.88 36.56
        2 Adreeana Chew CBU 37.38 38.76
        3 Ella Castillo TW 35.53 36.80
        4 Annaya Patel CBU 35.68 NT
        5 Tessa Tavaglione TW 30.77 30.59
        6 Abigail McWaters CBU 35.49 36.17
        7 Rowan Cosentino TW 31.80 31.72
        8 Jennevieve Evangelista CBU 35.93 NT
        9 Ava Erickson TW 35.84 36.28
        10 Bailee Clayton CBU 46.83 47.62
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Karina Jump TW 48.10 43.38
        2 Liliana Zumaya TW 44.58 45.44
        3 Isabella Castaneda TW 43.03 NT
        4 Aurora Elder TW 40.27 NT
        5 Alison Scheussler TW 40.09 38.14
        6 Sophia Preston CBU 1:11.53 NT
        7 Belinda Stoye TW 40.38 44.74
        8 Ryleigh Hicks TW 44.53 NT
        9 Brooke Russell TW 46.21 42.78
        10 Caoimhe Van Gossen TW 52.12 NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        8 Kami Van Hoosen TW 58.73 57.33
        9 Summer Heying TW NT 47.02
Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
        0 Mark Ybarra TW 29.74 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
        1 Wendell McIntosh TW 37.34 37.72
        2 Antony Farag CBU 52.50 52.50
        3 Andrew Jacklin TW 34.42 35.82
        4 Charlie Firetag CBU 36.67 37.20
        5 Daniel Murray TW NT 41.21
        6 Zachary Field CBU 35.95 36.51
        7 Christian Avella TW 30.50 29.90
        8 Eric Stecher CBU 37.53 36.15
        9 Marius Wong TW 36.96 36.69
        10 Noel Evangelista CBU 56.62 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
        1 Edward Cahill TW 48.77 49.44
        2 Daschel Swinfard TW 39.92 42.64
        3 Tyler Peterson TW 39.76 42.86
        4 Benjamin Wiharja CBU NT NT
        5 Kellon Jump TW 38.33 42.56
        6 Logan Poole CBU 57.70 46.95
        7 Ethan Lavery TW 38.94 37.99
        8 Anthony Martin CBU NT NT
        9 Alec Cantu TW 44.47 47.23
        10 Christian Giacoppe TW 52.82 NT
Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
        1 Cailin Scheussler TW 32.38 32.07
        2 Sarah Cabral CBU 32.99 32.31
        3 Gabriella Goar TW 30.60 30.80
        4 Susanna Bolin CBU 31.31 30.83
        5 Jaylee Dixon TW 27.27 27.46
        6 Sydney Devine CBU 31.29 30.60
        7 Abigail Colwell TW 28.80 29.60
        8 JordanXX Croley CBU 32.05 32.44
        9 Haley Allbee TW 31.63 32.56
        10 Ashna Patel CBU 36.57 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
        1 Adriana Carrera CBU NT NT
        2 Rebecca Allison TW 40.23 38.90
        3 Haley Billings CBU 42.10 38.62
        4 Khloe Faulkner TW 39.24 38.23
        5 Kaylee Field CBU 39.47 37.90
        6 Ashley Robertson TW 39.65 37.43
        7 Amanda Chiek CBU NT 35.70
Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Free
        3 Joseph McClelland TW 44.20 45.07
        4 Colin Poole CBU NT 37.67
        5 Jake McDevitt TW 28.98 29.11
        6 Marcus Farag CBU 53.97 51.81
        7 Perrin Sellers TW 40.30 41.80
        8 Bobby Wyant CBU NT 28.66
Event 11 Girls 15-18 50 Free
        1 Alicia Colwell TW 28.57 28.02
        2 Kristina Peterson CBU 33.78 32.18
Event 12 Boys 15-18 50 Free
        3 Matthew Bugarin CBU NT NT
        4 Jason Howard TW 25.04 24.93
        5 Kyle Suk CBU 28.53 27.51
        6 Ryan Milligan TW 23.87 23.56
        7 Joseph Lozano CBU 25.59 NT
        8 Allyn Hawthorne TW 24.51 24.83
        9 Daniel Park CBU 33.35 35.15
        10 Andrew Herrin CBU NT 30.85
Event 13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
        1 Olivia Guastella TW 35.25 34.14
        2 Halle Taylor CBU NT 24.36
        3 Lyla Gaeta TW 34.01 1:16.41
        4 Isabel Park CBU 46.23 1:15.55
        5 Brooke Briones TW 24.60 26.78
        6 Caraya Rivera CBU 27.56 21.05
        7 Alaina Probst TW 27.38 28.17
        8 Sophia Abkarian CBU NT 22.65
        9 Dymphnia Zemanek TW 35.09 NT
        10 Emily Pentecost CBU NT 1:26.61
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
        1 Brooklyn Russell TW NT 43.27
        2 Sofia Mcphail TW NT NT
        3 Olivia Giacoppe TW NT NT
        4 Summer Nehme TW 41.21 40.09
        5 Elizabeth Murray TW 36.53 46.31
        6 Sophia Shah TW 39.87 1:01.34
        7 Anna Thomas TW NT 46.20
        8 Ary Quiroz TW NT 45.96
Event 14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
        1 Brendan Peterson TW 38.14 39.38
        2 Lochlan Mosher TW 34.25 34.16
        3 Caleb Murray TW 33.35 36.69
        4 Jacques Wong TW 28.20 29.94
        5 Vincent Orozco TW 21.01 23.54
        6 Ian Cahill TW 25.17 25.51
        7 John Faulkner TW 29.25 42.27
        8 Parker Johnson TW 34.17 38.14
        9 Bradley Piper TW 36.85 41.74
        10 Dane Dubuisson TW 47.54 45.72
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
        1 Benjamin Beltran TW NT 36.05
        2 Carter Powl TW 55.50 47.84
        3 Gabriel Luevanos TW 59.36 NT
Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
        1 Connor Nicks TW 1:06.77 1:13.85
        2 Gracie Parker CBU 1:16.02 1:07.94
        3 McKenzie Gillman TW 57.47 1:01.90
        4 Hajin Nam CBU 1:04.70 50.89
        5 Natalie Bramlett TW 38.98 41.41
        6 Isabella Alonso CBU 53.04 NT
        7 Brittany McMorris TW 48.32 49.46
        8 Hailey Holstein CBU 1:13.83 54.98
        9 Grace Durham TW 1:00.82 58.98
        10 Samantha McWaters CBU NT 1:03.28
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
        1 Alexa Cantu TW 1:19.43 1:19.43
        2 Ava Barbosa TW 1:12.62 1:04.88
        3 Dalilah Stoye TW 1:08.42 1:21.35
        4 Ava Whyld TW 1:11.05 1:05.91
        5 Cora Holmes TW 1:18.84 1:21.05
Event 16 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
        6 Kyle Rodillas TW NT 57.42
        7 Ryan Peterson TW 1:11.32 1:19.92
        8 Landon Nielsen TW 47.42 48.33
        9 Grayson Mosher TW 51.26 54.09
        10 Andy Samayoa TW NT 1:19.44
Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Isabella Castaneda TW 49.67 NT
        2 Kaytlin Putnam TW 47.17 41.87
        3 Isabella Orozco TW 43.26 42.87
        4 Aaliyah Mitchell CBU 47.70 NT
        5 Kierstyn Cohen TW 38.26 40.05
        6 Luna Nam CBU 46.02 39.86
        7 Ava Erickson TW 39.80 39.43
        8 Annaya Patel CBU 50.05 NT
        9 Ricki Rae Guess TW 48.35 47.51
        10 Belinda Stoye TW 51.37 54.66
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Adria Smith TW 56.80 52.74
        2 Abigail Weatherly TW NT 36.47
Event 18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Marius Wong TW 47.58 50.28
        2 Ethan Wyant CBU 57.30 47.21
        3 Cruz Goar TW 43.91 44.83
        4 Jackson Engelschall CBU 41.50 38.89
        5 Ethan Lavery TW 41.66 44.92
        6 Brayden Rosa CBU 40.60 43.20
        7 Trevin Shah TW 42.82 43.29
        8 Nicholas Abkarian CBU 42.00 35.62
        9 Kieran McAllister TW 45.03 47.76
        10 Zachary Field CBU 1:06.10 47.39
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
        3 Aiden Cochran TW 58.46 NT
        4 Daniel Murray TW NT 1:05.07
Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
        1 Andrea Mendez TW 39.19 39.51
        2 Haley Billings CBU 48.02 48.71
        3 Casey Wymer TW 37.26 41.25
        4 Sarah Cabral CBU 40.01 37.63
        5 Ellie Sorter TW 32.31 33.24
        6 Katrina Apostol CBU 40.01 39.25
        7 Gabriella Goar TW 35.33 35.92
        8 Valarie Domingos CBU 47.02 44.81
        9 Justyne Mendoza TW 38.20 40.84
        10 JordanXX Croley CBU NT 39.13
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
        6 Isabel Avella TW 39.72 43.42
        7 Marisa Romano TW 46.65 46.48
Event 20 Boys 13-14 50 Fly
        1 Perrin Sellers TW 51.16 50.98
        2 Jacobo Juarez CBU 38.00 33.96
        3 Davis De Anda TW 29.08 28.58
        4 Rafael Camacho CBU 37.01 33.37
        5 Luke Brautigam TW 34.23 34.66
        6 Karsten Corros CBU 40.00 34.30
Event 21 Girls 15-18 50 Fly
        7 Kristina Peterson CBU 44.01 41.82
        8 Alicia Colwell TW 29.52 30.24
        9 Valerie Juarez CBU 29.70 29.26
        10 Elsie Herman TW NT NT
Event 22 Boys 15-18 100 Fly
        4 Noah Ameur TW 1:05.02 1:04.15
        5 Matthew Howard TW 1:00.26 1:01.25
        6 Ryan Milligan TW 1:00.51 1:00.33
        7 William Ariri TW 1:12.36 1:18.31
Event 23 Mixed 6&U 100 Free Relay
        1 TW C TW NT 3:25.31
        2 TW A TW NT 2:15.60
        3 TW B TW NT 2:21.35
Event 24 Mixed 7-8 100 Medley Relay
        5 TW C TW NT NT
        6 CBU B CBU NT NT
        7 TW A TW NT 1:33.82
        8 CBU A CBU NT 1:54.93
        9 TW B TW NT 1:44.19
        10 CBU C CBU NT NT
Event 25 Mixed 9-10 200 Medley Relay
        2 TW E TW NT 4:06.80
        3 TW C TW NT 4:51.52
        4 CBU B CBU NT 3:14.01
        5 TW A TW NT 2:49.60
        6 CBU A CBU NT 4:27.69
        7 TW B TW NT 3:35.69
        8 TW D TW NT 4:23.56
Event 26 Mixed 11-12 200 Medley Relay
        1 CBU C CBU NT NT
        2 CBU B CBU NT 3:21.10
        3 TW A TW NT 2:39.26
        4 CBU A CBU NT 2:42.37
        5 TW B TW NT 2:42.44
Event 27 Mixed 13-14 200 Medley Relay
        6 CBU C CBU NT NT
        7 CBU B CBU NT 3:02.53
        8 TW A TW NT 2:19.79
        9 CBU A CBU NT 2:16.51
        10 TW B TW NT 2:48.52
Event 28 Mixed 15-18 200 Medley Relay
        5 TW A TW NT 2:04.95
        6 CBU A CBU NT 2:17.95
Event 29 Girls 6&U 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 29 Girls 0-6 25 Back
        1 Julia Richards TW 44.23 46.37
        2 Siena Beltran TW 38.07 38.00
        3 Brooklyn Amiot TW 36.45 37.77
        4 Jessie Guess TW 29.93 34.86
        5 Dani Guess TW 29.82 37.18
        6 Brooke Horn CBU NT 31.04
        7 Ashley McMorris TW 35.63 38.98
        8 Emily Allison TW 37.68 36.17
        9 Emma Zumaya TW 43.00 43.31
        10 Ava Brusselback TW 49.30 42.09
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 29 Girls 0-6 25 Back
        1 Lexi Vidopol TW NT 50.28
        2 Celeste Elder TW 49.32 51.37
        3 Paige Caldwell TW 1:10.77 44.27
        4 Abigail Difani TW NT 58.25
Event 30 Boys 6&U 25 Back
        1 Liam Lewallen TW NT NT
        2 Dixon Durham TW 58.45 NT
        3 Trey Gillman TW 47.43 37.94
        4 Paxton Chitwood TW 41.79 43.76
        5 Ashton Hamzeinejad TW 33.33 34.27
        6 Hunter Dubuisson TW 39.11 42.90
        7 Caidan Cahill TW 43.73 39.86
        8 Dylan Heckroth TW 57.95 1:03.96
Event 31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
        0 Sofia Mcphail TW NT NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
        1 Kenadie Monteith TW 29.32 NT
        2 Marissa Galvan CBU 32.06 28.75
        3 Caitlyn Cohen TW 28.47 NT
        4 Violet Chang CBU 30.89 32.25
        5 Ashlynn Gillman TW 23.63 24.99
        6 Mylie Ness CBU 28.77 26.66
        7 Alaina Probst TW 27.47 30.51
        8 Brooklyn McWaters CBU 31.10 31.14
        9 Nikayla Lorah TW 28.90 31.38
        10 Avery Quick-Herrin CBU 35.88 24.95
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
        1 Edison Kanatzar TW 33.65 31.66
        2 Rilyn Gaunt TW 33.54 29.66
        3 Payton Bentrum TW 30.44 33.22
        4 Danica Favero CBU NT NT
        5 Ellia May TW 29.50 30.60
        6 Ava Wizmann CBU NT 40.32
        7 Caydence Chitwood TW 29.57 29.14
        8 Kristen Mason TW 30.74 28.18
        9 Kira Jacklin TW 33.57 35.15
        10 Anna Thomas TW NT 36.44
Event 32 Boys 7-8 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 32 Boys 7-8 25 Back
        1 Cameron Karre TW 45.82 48.15
        2 Jackson Brusselback TW 34.69 30.38
        3 Sam Stewart TW 28.47 26.95
        4 Lochlan Mosher TW 26.66 29.28
        5 William Cole TW 24.18 24.37
        6 Marcus Washington Jr TW 25.42 25.17
        7 Logan Russell TW 28.42 29.28
        8 Bradley Piper TW 33.55 37.68
        9 Carter Powl TW 38.11 38.83
        10 Brendan Peterson TW 46.23 43.63
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 32 Boys 7-8 25 Back
        2 Gabriel Luevanos TW NT NT
        3 Zayden Morris TW 54.76 NT
        4 Eoin Van Gossen TW 1:14.11 37.80
        5 Lucas Seinturier TW NT 35.77
Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
        1 Ava Barbosa TW 51.97 51.81
        2 Hailey Holstein CBU 53.88 58.27
        3 Hailey Passalacqua TW 50.77 51.03
        4 Gracie Parker CBU 50.53 54.33
        5 Ava De Anda TW 44.10 43.77
        6 Bailey Rosa CBU 43.52 44.68
        7 Elizabeth Chinchilla TW 49.93 53.26
        8 Marin Taylor CBU 51.07 52.91
        9 McKenzie Gillman TW 50.87 52.46
        10 Miley Hansen CBU 54.85 NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
        1 Alie Morris TW 1:10.25 NT
        2 London Davis CBU NT NT
        3 Madelyn Caldwell TW 1:04.16 1:01.37
        4 Brianne Cwiak CBU 59.57 53.90
        5 Lola Figueroa TW 1:00.49 1:09.47
        6 Dana Chiek CBU 56.62 1:02.03
        7 Isabella Lewis TW 1:02.53 1:05.55
        8 Morgan Hansen CBU NT 1:12.31
        9 Addison Allbee TW 1:04.87 1:03.80
        10 Estella Gettis TW 1:11.20 1:13.26
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
        1 Aubrey Cochran TW NT NT
        2 Alexa Cantu TW 1:15.82 1:21.81
        3 Delaney Piper TW 1:18.91 1:14.44
        4 Addison Thompson TW NT 50.94
Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
        1 Pason Sellers TW 1:15.93 1:35.28
        2 Tavin Russell TW 1:01.19 1:01.79
        3 Christian Prince TW 56.98 56.63
        4 William Preston CBU NT NT
        5 Matthew Tarascio TW 51.17 54.51
        6 Ryan Favero CBU NT NT
        7 Jonathan Trieu TW 53.36 51.15
        8 Samuel Park CBU NT 1:10.59
        9 Cooper Link TW 1:02.90 55.11
        10 Andy Samayoa TW NT 1:05.81
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
        5 Jared Faulkner TW NT 1:06.30
Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
        1 Eva Prince TW 47.68 51.37
        2 Bailee Clayton CBU 52.71 55.59
        3 Isabella Orozco TW 41.31 44.04
        4 Jennevieve Evangelista CBU 46.35 NT
        5 Tessa Tavaglione TW 36.32 36.79
        6 Adreeana Chew CBU 43.06 43.47
        7 Megan Allison TW 39.39 41.50
        8 Evelyn Estrada CBU 48.12 48.18
        9 Ava Erickson TW 41.49 42.00
        10 Sophia Preston CBU 1:05.68 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
        1 Karina Jump TW 1:05.55 1:01.66
        2 Ryleigh Hicks TW 1:00.79 NT
        3 Isabella Castaneda TW 59.29 NT
        4 Alison Scheussler TW 48.49 48.99
        5 Kaytlin Putnam TW 47.88 46.46
        6 Brooke Asboth TW 48.19 50.98
        7 Aurora Elder TW 52.02 NT
        8 Adria Smith TW 59.56 1:02.55
        9 Liliana Zumaya TW 1:03.71 1:07.60
        10 Summer Heying TW NT 1:05.00
Event 36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
        1 Aiden Cochran TW 55.50 NT
        2 Noel Evangelista CBU 1:13.53 NT
        3 Brandon Jacklin TW 48.20 44.29
        4 Eric Stecher CBU 45.64 41.54
        5 Wendell McIntosh TW 43.44 44.54
        6 Brayden Rosa CBU 41.13 42.08
        7 Trevin Shah TW 47.24 45.55
        8 Antony Farag CBU 1:06.44 58.86
        9 Daschel Swinfard TW 54.03 53.54
        10 Logan Poole CBU 1:15.00 1:03.84
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
        1 Christian Giacoppe TW 1:03.50 NT
        2 Edward Cahill TW 56.38 1:02.16
        3 Tyler Peterson TW 59.33 55.50
Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
        1 Rachael Shah TW 40.47 40.35
        2 Ashna Patel CBU 40.58 NT
        3 Casey Wymer TW 39.03 41.35
        4 Zhanelle Sarmiento CBU 33.25 NT
        5 Jaylee Dixon TW 36.31 36.47
        6 Erin Ortega CBU 32.50 32.31
        7 Abigail Colwell TW 36.32 37.60
        8 Susanna Bolin CBU 36.19 NT
        9 Justyne Mendoza TW 39.12 42.34
        10 Haley Billings CBU 52.01 48.08
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
        4 Khloe Faulkner TW 50.19 50.64
        5 Adriana Carrera CBU NT NT
        6 Andrea Mendez TW 43.62 45.22
        7 Amanda Chiek CBU NT 45.97
        8 Isabel Avella TW 46.88 48.64
        9 Rebecca Allison TW 50.52 52.06
Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 Back
        1 Joseph McClelland TW 58.28 1:01.50
        2 Colin Poole CBU NT 51.79
        3 Jake McDevitt TW 34.72 36.09
        4 Marcus Farag CBU 59.01 1:00.87
        5 Luke Brautigam TW 39.82 39.41
Event 39 Girls 15-18 50 Back
        6 Kristina Peterson CBU 37.04 37.01
        7 Elsie Herman TW NT NT
Event 40 Boys 15-18 100 Back
        4 Allyn Hawthorne TW 1:08.25 1:07.92
        5 Matthew Howard TW 1:06.65 1:09.89
        6 Daniel Park CBU NT 1:58.77
        7 William Ariri TW NT 1:07.81
Event 41 Girls 7-8 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 41 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Edison Kanatzar TW 1:06.22 1:02.22
        2 Violet Chang CBU 58.08 1:01.05
        3 Christine Trieu TW 1:04.42 59.22
        4 Emily Pentecost CBU 51.25 57.18
        5 Dymphnia Zemanek TW 57.82 53.84
        6 Sophia Abkarian CBU 39.22 42.91
        7 Olivia Giacoppe TW 1:03.09 NT
        8 Marissa Galvan CBU 56.85 1:07.81
        9 Nikayla Lorah TW 1:05.11 1:11.62
        10 Brooklyn Russell TW 1:17.43 1:15.29
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 41 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Sophia Shah TW NT 2:10.98
        2 Kira Jacklin TW NT 1:18.34
        3 Kenadie Monteith TW NT NT
        4 Elizabeth Murray TW NT 1:06.73
        5 Lyla Gaeta TW NT 1:20.77
        6 Caydence Chitwood TW NT 1:05.63
        7 Ary Quiroz TW NT 1:25.35
        8 Alaina Probst TW NT 56.63
Event 42 Boys 7-8 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 42 Boys 7-8 50 Free
        1 Eoin Van Gossen TW 1:11.48 1:19.28
        2 Benjamin Beltran TW 1:07.51 1:07.98
        3 Lochlan Mosher TW 56.86 1:00.79
        4 Aiden Hamzeinejad TW 50.02 49.92
        5 Vincent Orozco TW 40.88 43.20
        6 Marcus Washington Jr TW 49.16 52.95
        7 Sam Stewart TW 56.32 55.87
        8 Parker Johnson TW 59.95 1:04.49
        9 Quincy Holmes TW 1:09.46 1:07.27
        10 Lucas Seinturier TW 1:32.43 1:22.91
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 42 Boys 7-8 50 Free
        1 Cameron Karre TW NT 1:47.26
        2 Zayden Morris TW 1:49.50 NT
        3 Carter Powl TW NT 1:23.68
        4 Ben Prince TW NT 1:05.85
Event 43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
        1 Alycia Zumaya TW NT 2:10.50
        2 Alie Morris TW NT NT
        3 Brittany McMorris TW NT 1:35.62
        4 Marin Taylor CBU NT 1:45.21
        5 Natalie Bramlett TW 1:17.34 1:18.55
        6 Bailey Rosa CBU NT 1:26.31
        7 Grace Durham TW NT 1:43.95
        8 Isabella Alonso CBU NT NT
        9 Allison Mason TW NT 1:51.92
        10 Cora Holmes TW NT 2:05.90
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
        5 Dalilah Stoye TW NT 2:05.94
        6 Lillian McIntosh TW NT 1:40.03
        7 Catherine Shah TW NT 1:55.70
Event 44 Boys 9-10 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 44 Boys 9-10 100 Free
        1 Frank Stewart TW NT 1:30.22
        2 Troy Newlin TW NT 1:35.18
        3 Trevor Russell TW NT 2:17.73
        4 Samuel Park CBU NT 2:15.50
        5 Grayson Mosher TW 1:23.38 1:23.74
        6 William Preston CBU NT NT
        7 Christophe Wong TW NT 1:36.73
        8 Jackson Murray TW NT 2:04.68
        9 Arden Powl TW NT 2:13.66
        10 Lenin Orozco TW NT 1:53.32
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 44 Boys 9-10 100 Free
        1 Ryan Peterson TW NT 2:12.25
        2 Kyle Rodillas TW NT 1:42.45
        3 Mark Allison TW NT 1:31.86
        4 Dash De Anda TW NT 1:23.69
Event 45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
        1 Kaytlin Putnam TW 1:35.20 1:24.99
        2 Adreeana Chew CBU 1:14.65 NT
        3 Aurora Elder TW 1:30.12 NT
        4 Annaya Patel CBU 1:10.88 NT
        5 Alexis Gaunt TW 1:20.31 1:12.81
        6 Abigail McWaters CBU 1:10.23 1:22.76
        7 Ella Castillo TW 1:23.93 1:22.98
        8 Jennevieve Evangelista CBU 1:11.85 NT
        9 Alison Scheussler TW 1:30.38 1:31.61
        10 Brooke Russell TW 1:37.52 1:39.38
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
        5 Summer Heying TW NT 1:46.86
        6 Caoimhe Van Gossen TW 2:07.07 NT
        7 Ryleigh Hicks TW 1:46.82 NT
        8 Brooke Asboth TW 1:51.74 NT
        9 Kami Van Hoosen TW 2:13.15 2:12.88
Event 46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
        1 Ethan Lavery TW 1:28.09 1:24.04
        2 Zachary Field CBU 1:11.94 1:19.58
        3 Brandon Jacklin TW 1:22.33 1:25.21
        4 Jackson Engelschall CBU 1:06.88 1:17.46
        5 Christian Avella TW 1:11.61 1:09.40
        6 Brayden Rosa CBU 1:06.34 1:14.17
        7 Andrew Jacklin TW 1:19.73 1:18.66
        8 Ethan Wyant CBU 1:11.23 1:28.23
        9 Marius Wong TW 1:27.67 1:31.51
        10 William Bolin CBU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
        6 Kellon Jump TW 1:33.70 1:39.28
        7 Christian Giacoppe TW 1:54.31 NT
Event 47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
        1 Cailin Scheussler TW 1:13.63 1:13.57
        2 JordanXX Croley CBU 1:04.58 1:11.19
        3 Isabel Avella TW 1:10.51 1:12.38
        4 Zhanelle Sarmiento CBU 59.95 NT
        5 Ellie Sorter TW 1:06.05 1:06.15
        6 Erin Ortega CBU 59.85 1:01.85
        7 Haley Allbee TW 1:10.38 1:13.05
        8 Sydney Devine CBU 1:03.54 1:10.43
        9 Ashley Robertson TW 1:10.76 1:33.53
        10 Katrina Apostol CBU 1:11.23 1:16.40
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
        8 Khloe Faulkner TW 1:31.42 1:40.25
        9 Marisa Romano TW 1:23.52 1:24.22
        10 Kaylee Field CBU NT 1:27.19
Event 48 Boys 13-14 100 Free
        1 Kyrillos Farag CBU 1:04.85 1:04.69
        2 Jacobo Juarez CBU 1:01.23 1:09.03
        3 Davis De Anda TW 58.72 59.12
        4 Karsten Corros CBU 1:00.21 1:07.06
        5 Joseph McClelland TW 1:45.18 1:44.85
Event 49 Girls 15-18 100 Free
        1 Hannah Cole TW 1:09.60 1:10.36
        2 Valerie Juarez CBU 1:03.56 1:01.05
Event 50 Boys 15-18 100 Free
        3 William Ariri TW NT 1:00.50
        4 Daniel Park CBU NT 1:40.36
        5 Ryan Milligan TW 53.42 53.63
        6 Kyle Suk CBU NT 1:09.25
        7 Matthew Howard TW NT 56.30
Event 51 Girls 7-8 100 IM
        1 Summer Nehme TW 3:00.79 3:14.34
        2 Isabel Park CBU NT 2:47.34
        3 Dymphnia Zemanek TW 2:37.53 2:36.42
        4 Sophia Abkarian CBU NT NT
        5 Kristen Mason TW 2:18.78 2:10.65
        6 Halle Taylor CBU NT 2:10.29
        7 Kenadie Monteith TW 2:32.84 NT
        8 Caraya Rivera CBU NT 1:51.37
        9 Olivia Guastella TW 3:00.46 3:02.34
        10 Ashlynn Gillman TW NT 2:25.06
Event 52 Boys 7-8 100 IM
        3 Caleb Murray TW 2:41.60 2:34.94
        4 Jacques Wong TW 2:34.05 2:36.29
        5 William Cole TW 2:02.09 1:59.38
        6 Vincent Orozco TW 1:53.14 1:55.27
        7 Ian Cahill TW 2:00.06 1:59.39
        8 John Faulkner TW 2:28.65 2:42.83
        9 Logan Russell TW 2:40.83 2:42.84
        10 Parker Johnson TW 2:57.12 2:44.33
Event 53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
        1 Hailey Passalacqua TW NT 2:07.62
        2 Aubrey Cochran TW NT NT
        3 Ava Barbosa TW 2:05.66 2:10.09
        4 Samantha McWaters CBU NT 1:59.10
        5 Natalie Bramlett TW 1:29.87 1:36.15
        6 Hajin Nam CBU NT 1:51.19
        7 Cameron Heckroth TW 2:02.93 1:53.24
        8 Isabella Alonso CBU NT NT
        9 Estella Gettis TW NT 2:33.71
        10 Isabella Lewis TW NT 2:52.34
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
        1 Ava Whyld TW NT 2:21.92
        2 Lola Figueroa TW NT 2:19.65
Event 54 Boys 9-10 100 IM
        1 Landon Nielsen TW NT 1:50.42
        2 Jared Faulkner TW NT 1:46.75
        3 Cooper Link TW NT 2:22.79
        4 Tavin Russell TW NT 2:25.19
Event 55 Girls 11-12 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 55 Girls 11-12 100 IM
        1 Brooke Asboth TW 1:56.82 2:03.65
        2 Luna Nam CBU NT 1:25.84
        3 Ricki Rae Guess TW 1:48.43 1:49.26
        4 Abigail McWaters CBU NT 1:49.62
        5 Kierstyn Cohen TW 1:29.48 1:30.93
        6 Evelyn Estrada CBU NT 1:40.40
        7 Eva Prince TW 1:45.63 1:48.87
        8 Aaliyah Mitchell CBU NT NT
        9 Isabella Orozco TW 1:50.42 1:42.04
        10 Liliana Zumaya TW NT 2:17.52
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 55 Girls 11-12 100 IM
        5 Ella Castillo TW NT 1:39.93
        6 Abigail Weatherly TW NT NT
        7 Adria Smith TW NT 2:04.58
Event 56 Boys 11-12 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 56 Boys 11-12 100 IM
        1 Alec Cantu TW NT 2:01.46
        2 Brandon Jacklin TW 1:59.92 1:39.21
        3 Andrew Jacklin TW 1:39.81 1:37.74
        4 Nicholas Abkarian CBU NT 1:27.45
        5 Cruz Goar TW 1:24.14 1:29.04
        6 Charlie Firetag CBU NT 1:43.39
        7 Kieran McAllister TW 1:34.40 1:37.57
        8 Ethan Wyant CBU NT 1:36.98
        9 Daniel Murray TW NT 2:08.05
        10 Edward Cahill TW NT 2:10.81
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 56 Boys 11-12 100 IM
        8 Kellon Jump TW NT 1:53.15
Event 57 Girls 13-14 100 IM
        0 Zhanelle Sarmiento CBU NT NT
        1 Casey Wymer TW 1:27.80 1:30.53
        2 Katrina Apostol CBU NT 1:29.42
        3 Rachael Shah TW 1:24.43 1:25.64
        4 Sarah Cabral CBU NT 1:34.34
        5 Ellie Sorter TW 1:18.44 1:18.63
        6 Andrea Mendez TW NT 1:33.78
        7 Gabriella Goar TW 1:18.48 1:20.59
        8 Erin Ortega CBU NT 1:14.08
        9 Justyne Mendoza TW 1:24.81 1:28.62
        10 Marisa Romano TW 1:39.68 1:38.15
Event 58 Boys 13-14 100 IM
        1 Jacobo Juarez CBU NT 1:21.79
        2 Luke Brautigam TW 1:20.41 1:21.02
        3 Kyrillos Farag CBU NT 1:18.04
        4 Jake McDevitt TW 1:24.94 1:19.02
        5 Rafael Camacho CBU NT 1:12.03
Event 59 Girls 15-18 100 IM
        6 Valerie Juarez CBU NT 1:12.68
        7 Alicia Colwell TW NT 1:14.87
Event 60 Boys 15-18 200 IM
        8 Jason Howard TW NT 2:20.56
        9 Noah Ameur TW 2:28.12 2:26.18
        10 Joseph Lozano CBU 2:19.61 NT
Event 61 Girls 7-8 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 61 Girls 7-8 25 Breast
        1 Rilyn Gaunt TW 40.10 41.10
        2 Emily Pentecost CBU 44.43 33.07
        3 Olivia Guastella TW 35.12 32.42
        4 Isabel Park CBU 43.22 32.37
        5 Kristen Mason TW 31.19 30.88
        6 Halle Taylor CBU 39.21 29.47
        7 Caitlyn Cohen TW 33.57 NT
        8 Mylie Ness CBU 44.21 33.40
        9 Christine Trieu TW 39.53 41.03
        10 Payton Bentrum TW 40.54 45.56
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 61 Girls 7-8 25 Breast
        1 Ary Quiroz TW NT 54.36
        2 Lyla Gaeta TW 54.05 51.38
        3 Elizabeth Murray TW 42.80 42.50
        4 Ellia May TW 49.97 47.95
        5 Sofia Mcphail TW NT NT
Event 62 Boys 7-8 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 62 Boys 7-8 25 Breast
        1 Dane Dubuisson TW 46.21 42.81
        2 Brendan Peterson TW 39.40 39.90
        3 Jackson Brusselback TW 37.40 37.28
        4 William Cole TW 31.25 32.07
        5 Ian Cahill TW 25.33 26.76
        6 Aiden Hamzeinejad TW 26.50 25.93
        7 Jacques Wong TW 35.37 35.65
        8 Logan Russell TW 38.21 39.39
        9 Caleb Murray TW 40.19 51.10
        10 Quincy Holmes TW 47.21 52.85
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 62 Boys 7-8 25 Breast
        6 Ben Prince TW NT 44.72
        7 Bradley Piper TW 47.97 53.80
Event 63 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 63 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
        1 Connor Nicks TW 1:08.79 1:03.23
        2 Jaylin Hauck CBU 1:14.20 1:03.82
        3 Allison Mason TW 1:05.52 1:05.76
        4 Hajin Nam CBU 59.02 56.22
        5 Elizabeth Chinchilla TW 53.79 55.18
        6 Hailey Holstein CBU 58.26 55.71
        7 Lillian McIntosh TW 58.07 1:05.94
        8 Marin Taylor CBU 1:09.85 1:08.22
        9 Grace Durham TW 1:05.93 1:05.20
        10 Samantha McWaters CBU NT 1:06.75
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 63 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
        1 Ava De Anda TW NT 50.63
        2 Addison Thompson TW NT 1:02.97
        3 Madelyn Caldwell TW 1:27.34 1:33.85
        4 Delaney Piper TW 1:17.56 1:27.13
        5 McKenzie Gillman TW 1:15.05 NT
        6 Catherine Shah TW 1:17.47 1:14.46
        7 Alexa Cantu TW 1:26.04 1:29.21
        8 Addison Allbee TW 1:36.60 1:45.97
Event 64 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 64 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
        1 Arden Powl TW 1:07.45 1:09.40
        2 Christophe Wong TW 1:04.91 1:09.69
        3 Jonathan Trieu TW 59.42 1:01.84
        4 Grayson Mosher TW 51.45 51.72
        5 Matthew Tarascio TW 51.45 53.00
        6 Ryan Favero CBU NT NT
        7 Troy Newlin TW 54.95 51.18
        8 Trevor Russell TW 1:04.62 1:07.63
        9 Mark Allison TW 1:05.57 1:02.77
        10 Pason Sellers TW 1:08.51 1:09.47
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 64 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
        1 Ryan Peterson TW 1:19.61 1:27.02
        2 Christian Prince TW 1:14.62 1:05.15
        3 Jackson Murray TW 1:14.74 1:14.70
        4 Dash De Anda TW NT 51.28
Event 65 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 65 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
        1 Belinda Stoye TW 1:01.02 1:03.20
        2 Abigail Weatherly TW 54.26 NT
        3 Karina Jump TW 50.90 53.62
        4 Evelyn Estrada CBU 54.50 51.04
        5 Alexis Gaunt TW 41.97 42.96
        6 Luna Nam CBU 45.00 44.95
        7 Rowan Cosentino TW 45.53 46.24
        8 Aaliyah Mitchell CBU 58.70 51.46
        9 Eva Prince TW 54.40 58.62
        10 Ricki Rae Guess TW 1:01.46 1:01.88
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 65 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
        5 Brooke Russell TW 1:09.73 1:14.32
Event 66 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
        0 Aiden Cochran TW 53.32 NT
        1 Trevin Shah TW 1:00.56 54.71
        2 William Bolin CBU NT NT
        3 Wendell McIntosh TW 54.53 55.82
        4 Jackson Engelschall CBU 42.10 45.52
        5 Mark Ybarra TW 39.97 NT
        6 Nicholas Abkarian CBU 41.05 47.39
        7 Tyler Peterson TW 1:06.15 1:03.64
        8 Charlie Firetag CBU 52.84 50.41
        9 Alec Cantu TW 57.36 59.44
        10 Daschel Swinfard TW 1:00.93 1:02.88
Event 67 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 67 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
        1 Abigail Colwell TW 45.49 44.46
        2 Valarie Domingos CBU 49.03 46.61
        3 Rachael Shah TW 39.64 40.52
        4 Kaylee Field CBU 48.01 50.95
        5 Jaylee Dixon TW 36.97 39.00
        6 Susanna Bolin CBU 44.52 NT
        7 Cailin Scheussler TW 38.65 40.32
        8 Sydney Devine CBU 48.89 43.43
        9 Haley Allbee TW 41.31 43.56
        10 Ashna Patel CBU 49.03 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 67 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
        8 Ashley Robertson TW 53.52 NT
        9 Rebecca Allison TW 54.30 53.66
Event 68 Boys 13-14 50 Breast
        1 Kyrillos Farag CBU 51.02 46.77
        2 Karsten Corros CBU 46.02 42.66
        3 Davis De Anda TW 33.52 34.97
        4 Rafael Camacho CBU 45.02 41.23
        5 Perrin Sellers TW 52.44 55.20
Event 69 Girls 15-18 50 Breast
        6 Hannah Cole TW NT 43.50
Event 70 Boys 15-18 100 Breast
        7 Kyle Suk CBU NT 1:23.55
        8 Jason Howard TW 1:06.38 1:10.60
        9 Joseph Lozano CBU 1:08.25 NT
Event 71 Mixed 7-8 100 Free Relay
        3 TW C TW NT 1:54.94
        4 CBU B CBU NT NT
        5 TW A TW NT 1:37.01
        6 CBU A CBU NT 1:31.50
        7 TW B TW NT NT
Event 72 Mixed 9-10 200 Free Relay
        2 TW E TW NT 3:40.10
        3 TW C TW NT NT
        4 CBU B CBU NT 3:14.68
        5 TW A TW NT 2:49.64
        6 CBU A CBU NT 3:45.81
        7 TW B TW NT 2:50.54
        8 TW D TW NT NT
Event 73 Mixed 11-12 200 Free Relay
        1 CBU C CBU NT NT
        2 CBU B CBU NT NT
        3 TW A TW NT 2:15.92
        4 CBU A CBU NT 2:38.94
        5 TW B TW NT 2:20.83
Event 74 Mixed 13-14 200 Free Relay
        3 TW C TW NT 2:46.59
        4 CBU B CBU NT 2:47.04
        5 TW A TW NT 2:02.20
        6 CBU A CBU NT 2:03.68
        7 TW B TW NT 2:20.52
        8 CBU C CBU NT NT
Event 75 Mixed 15-18 200 Free Relay
        9 TW A TW NT 1:57.40
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home