SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 RCSC:TW @ IHST

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 5-6 25 Free
2 Boys 5-6 25 Free
3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
5 Girls 9-10 25 Free
6 Boys 9-10 25 Free
7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
10 Boys 13-14 50 Free
11 Girls 15-18 50 Free
12 Boys 15-18 50 Free
13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
16 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
20 Boys 13-14 50 Fly
21 Girls 15-18 50 Fly
22 Boys 15-18 100 Fly
23 Mixed 5-6 100 Free Relay
24 Mixed 7-8 100 Medley Relay
25 Mixed 9-10 200 Medley Relay
26 Mixed 11-12 200 Medley Relay
27 Mixed 13-14 200 Medley Relay
28 Mixed 15-18 200 Medley Relay
29 Girls 5-6 25 Back
30 Boys 5-6 25 Back
31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
32 Boys 7-8 25 Back
33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
38 Boys 13-14 50 Back
39 Girls 15-18 50 Back
40 Boys 15-18 100 Back
41 Girls 7-8 50 Free
42 Boys 7-8 50 Free
43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
44 Boys 9-10 100 Free
45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
48 Boys 13-14 100 Free
49 Girls 15-18 100 Free
50 Boys 15-18 100 Free
51 Girls 7-8 100 IM
52 Boys 7-8 100 IM
53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
54 Boys 9-10 100 IM
55 Girls 11-12 100 IM
56 Boys 11-12 100 IM
57 Girls 13-14 100 IM
58 Boys 13-14 100 IM
59 Girls 15-18 100 IM
60 Boys 15-18 200 IM
61 Girls 7-8 25 Breast
62 Boys 7-8 25 Breast
63 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
64 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
65 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
66 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
67 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
68 Boys 13-14 50 Breast
69 Girls 15-18 50 Breast
70 Boys 15-18 100 Breast
71 Mixed 7-8 100 Free Relay
72 Mixed 9-10 200 Free Relay
73 Mixed 11-12 200 Free Relay
74 Mixed 13-14 200 Free Relay
75 Mixed 15-18 200 Free Relay

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 5-6 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 1 Girls 0-6 25 Free
        1 Lorelai Lambert IHST 55.60 55.60
        2 Ava Brusselback TW 32.05 35.96
        3 Danika Serrato IHST 37.15 30.34
        4 Jessie Guess TW 27.90 26.38
        5 Carly Jaime IHST 31.47 31.02
        6 Dani Guess TW 27.00 30.81
        7 Olivia Tapia IHST 31.64 27.13
        8 Siena Beltran TW 29.09 NT
        9 Ceira Dignam IHST 42.57 NT
        10 Emma Zumaya TW 32.22 35.24
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 1 Girls 0-6 25 Free
        1 Paige Caldwell TW 1:03.73 51.94
        2 Jessamine Wong TW 43.55 56.38
        3 Amaia Toledano IHST NT 46.13
        4 Katie Shank TW 35.12 32.12
        5 Allyson Thein IHST 1:18.32 58.22
        6 Julia Richards TW 32.27 32.78
        7 Anjelah Ceja IHST 1:30.60 36.62
        8 Brooklyn Amiot TW 35.81 33.59
        9 Celeste Elder TW 49.03 57.50
Event 2 Boys 5-6 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 2 Boys 0-6 25 Free
        1 Leonel Santiago IHST NT 47.66
        2 Hunter Dubuisson TW 33.77 NT
        3 Wyatt Hitter IHST NT 38.25
        4 Caidan Cahill TW 29.23 31.97
        5 Brycen Colbert IHST 46.45 37.29
        6 Wade Briones TW 27.41 30.84
        7 Dan Henderson IHST 52.10 43.21
        8 Ashton Hamzeinejad TW 30.56 30.67
        9 Jan Hernandez IHST NT 55.97
        10 Trey Gillman TW 38.13 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 2 Boys 0-6 25 Free
        2 Liam Lewallen TW 51.27 NT
        3 Dixon Durham TW 39.31 44.07
        4 Dylan Heckroth TW 50.36 1:03.28
Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
        1 Isabella Kochmanski IHST 31.51 NT
        2 Caitlyn Cohen TW 23.56 18.65
        3 Raylene Tapia IHST 23.29 20.15
        4 Christine Trieu TW 23.37 23.51
        5 Marianna Ceja IHST 11.55 21.42
        6 Bella Brierley TW 19.44 18.78
        7 Camila Hernandez IHST 23.12 21.71
        8 Brooke Briones TW 23.50 21.69
        9 Denise Mata IHST 29.44 28.22
        10 Olivia Giacoppe TW 26.59 24.13
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
        1 Brooklyn Russell TW 34.74 34.64
        2 Payton Bentrum TW 33.67 36.47
        3 Summer Nehme TW 30.76 27.97
        4 Kira Jacklin TW 28.51 27.40
        5 Abigil De la Cruz IHST 50.78 30.00
        6 Rilyn Gaunt TW 27.23 29.81
        7 Kaelyn Calderon TW 28.79 45.50
        8 Anna Thomas TW 32.98 26.53
        9 Sofia Mcphail TW 34.35 26.31
        10 Sophia Shah TW 47.77 46.82
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
        5 Ary Quiroz TW NT 33.57
        6 Elizabeth Murray TW NT 25.40
Event 4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
        1 Ben Prince TW 23.28 22.48
        2 Logan Russell TW 22.81 25.27
        3 Richard Rodriquez IHST 32.38 25.26
        4 Aiden Hamzeinejad TW 22.48 24.19
        5 Brody Larsen IHST 22.31 23.80
        6 Vincent Orozco TW 18.97 17.23
        7 Noah Schuman IHST 31.61 24.18
        8 Sam Stewart TW 22.70 23.13
        9 John Faulkner TW 22.99 24.69
        10 Benjamin Beltran TW 24.84 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
        2 Zayden Morris TW 45.66 40.10
        3 Carter Powl TW 32.28 32.48
        4 Brendan Peterson TW 29.75 34.51
        5 Jackson Brusselback TW 25.41 26.88
        6 Quincy Holmes TW 28.38 25.82
        7 Eoin Van Gossen TW 31.83 34.86
        8 Dane Dubuisson TW 44.51 45.99
        9 Gabriel Luevanos TW 52.35 NT
Event 5 Girls 9-10 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Gabriella Rodriquez IHST NT 52.49
        2 Allison Mason TW 43.14 44.62
        3 Megan Countess IHST NT 56.60
        4 Connor Nicks TW 37.63 NT
        5 Jhaliyyah Lateef-Shaheen IHST NT 33.87
        6 Ava De Anda TW 34.76 35.29
        7 Meagan Salazar IHST NT 56.73
        8 Lillian McIntosh TW 42.69 39.65
        9 Ava Lehman IHST NT 40.87
        10 Cameron Heckroth TW 43.18 43.87
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        3 Delaney Piper TW 57.94 51.53
        4 Alycia Zumaya TW 54.62 52.60
        5 Cami Kochsiek IHST NT 38.85
        6 Ava Barbosa TW 52.78 NT
        7 Madelyn Caldwell TW 56.62 1:04.44
Event 6 Boys 9-10 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
        1 Lucas Lambert IHST NT 1:12.73
        2 Arden Powl TW 51.18 47.97
        3 Asher Fisher IHST NT 50.69
        4 Troy Newlin TW 38.93 41.15
        5 David Beltran-Valle IHST NT 1:33.27
        6 Dash De Anda TW 33.19 32.79
        7 Javier Rodriquez IHST NT 1:07.01
        8 Jonathan Trieu TW 39.80 39.20
        9 Rene Martinez IHST NT NT
        10 Frank Stewart TW 54.70 54.00
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
        4 Nathan Calderon TW 1:02.21 56.03
        5 Diego Orozco IHST NT 46.45
        6 Ryan Peterson TW 58.64 53.01
        7 Andrew Chavez IHST NT 55.67
        8 Jackson Murray TW NT 50.45
Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Emma Gutierrez IHST 43.40 38.39
        2 Brooke Russell TW 42.78 38.41
        3 Baleria Guerrero IHST 38.70 50.59
        4 Ella Castillo TW 35.53 45.37
        5 America Gallegos IHST 33.30 33.70
        6 Kylie MacLean-Hall TW 35.01 34.68
        7 Samantha Jaime IHST 35.76 35.59
        8 Aurora Elder TW 40.27 NT
        9 Breanna Gutierrez IHST 43.00 40.97
        10 Karina Jump TW 43.38 41.21
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Caoimhe Van Gossen TW 52.12 53.71
        2 Hayden McIntosh TW 47.20 52.82
        3 Kaitlin Crislip IHST 52.78 59.88
        4 Liliana Zumaya TW 44.58 NT
        5 Briseyda Batz IHST 44.75 44.83
        6 Ryleigh Hicks TW 44.53 48.31
        7 Alejandra Martinez IHST 47.67 39.33
        8 Kaytlin Putnam TW 45.38 37.72
        9 Tajiah Butler IHST NT 46.65
        10 Kami Van Hoosen TW 57.33 55.18
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Summer Heying TW NT 44.83
Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
        1 Eiji Mendoza IHST 1:07.40 1:07.29
        2 Brandon Jacklin TW 35.13 35.99
        3 Sebastian Munoz IHST 48.65 51.11
        4 Christian Avella TW 29.90 30.71
        5 Alan Martinez IHST 35.69 NT
        6 Mark Ybarra TW 29.74 30.06
        7 Kekoa Spicher-Hill IHST 36.81 35.66
        8 Andrew Jacklin TW 34.42 35.67
        9 Cid Sanchez IHST 1:05.35 NT
        10 Kieran McAllister TW 36.60 36.22
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
        2 Christian Giacoppe TW 52.82 51.93
        3 Jakob Calderon TW 48.12 49.74
        4 Tyler Peterson TW 39.76 40.61
        5 Marius Wong TW 36.69 35.66
        6 Kellon Jump TW 38.33 38.36
        7 Daschel Swinfard TW 39.92 39.23
        8 Edward Cahill TW 48.77 50.33
        9 Aiden Cochran TW 53.94 42.50
Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
        1 Kate Beld IHST 35.66 36.03
        2 Angelica Canon TW 32.99 31.62
        3 Azura Gallegos IHST 31.95 32.04
        4 Haley Allbee TW 31.63 32.41
        5 Riley Ackerman IHST 30.86 30.76
        6 Jaylee Dixon TW 27.27 27.45
        7 Savannah Collins IHST 31.30 31.34
        8 Cailin Scheussler TW 32.07 32.60
        9 Sophia Zamora IHST 33.05 NT
        10 Ashley Robertson TW 37.43 35.07
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
        1 Amiah Chalkus IHST 40.80 NT
        2 Brooke Larsen IHST 37.78 34.85
        3 Channing Cannon-lass TW 39.11 NT
        4 Tanyah Butler IHST 40.87 40.66
Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Free
        5 Cole Sumler IHST 50.27 46.74
        6 Jake McDevitt TW 28.98 28.99
        7 Damon Pulido IHST 31.96 30.11
        8 Davis De Anda TW 26.45 26.16
        9 Charles Christy IHST 33.33 33.24
        10 Joseph McClelland TW 44.20 49.20
Event 11 Girls 15-18 50 Free
        4 Virginia Segrist IHST 39.68 36.34
        5 Sabrina Fernandez IHST 39.41 NT
        6 Hannah Cole TW 31.68 31.85
        7 Margeux Rondeau IHST NT 33.44
Event 12 Boys 15-18 50 Free
        2 William Ariri TW NT 27.51
        3 Branduin Pulido IHST 50.64 29.60
        4 Matthew Howard TW 24.36 26.62
        5 Jacob Hernandez IHST 25.76 26.43
        6 Ryan Milligan TW 23.56 NT
        7 Luis Morales-Alvarez IHST 29.97 49.29
        8 Andre Dos Santos TW 26.08 NT
Event 13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
        1 Kenadie Monteith TW 28.17 26.34
        2 Xitlali Hurd TW 24.80 24.52
        3 Daniela Santiago IHST 42.71 33.25
        4 Brooke Briones TW 24.60 28.87
        5 Samantha Thein IHST 29.91 29.12
        6 Emily Hackbarth TW 23.26 22.75
        7 Marianna Ceja IHST 29.94 33.37
        8 Ashlynn Gillman TW 24.68 NT
        9 Emma Mendoza IHST NT 38.75
        10 Lyla Gaeta TW 34.01 36.79
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
        2 Olivia Guastella TW 34.14 NT
        3 Christine Trieu TW 36.29 35.03
Event 14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
        1 Johnny Orozco TW 34.92 30.52
        2 Lochlan Mosher TW 34.16 29.26
        3 John Faulkner TW 29.25 38.34
        4 Jacques Wong TW 28.20 28.46
        5 Joshua Kochsiek IHST 30.79 28.92
        6 Ian Cahill TW 25.17 25.61
        7 Brody Larsen IHST 30.86 36.98
        8 Caleb Murray TW 33.35 36.67
        9 Parker Johnson TW 34.17 31.46
        10 Benjamin Beltran TW 36.05 33.85
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
        4 Gabriel Luevanos TW 59.36 NT
        5 Dane Dubuisson TW 45.72 47.73
        6 Bradley Piper TW 36.85 34.03
        7 Brendan Peterson TW 38.14 42.48
        8 Carter Powl TW 47.84 41.08
Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
        1 Megan Countess IHST 1:01.46 1:02.67
        2 Jessica Orozco TW 1:01.80 1:01.42
        3 Delilah Serrato IHST 59.84 58.90
        4 McKenzie Gillman TW 57.47 NT
        5 Claudia Hernandez IHST 40.94 40.23
        6 Elizabeth Chinchilla TW 54.88 58.47
        7 Jhaliyyah Lateef-Shaheen IHST 42.94 43.42
        8 Paisley Johnson TW 57.88 51.13
        9 Greta Lehman IHST 1:01.28 56.40
        10 Catherine Shah TW 1:07.58 1:01.24
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
        2 Aubrey Cochran TW NT 1:12.57
        3 Lola Figueroa TW 1:11.52 1:03.46
        4 Cora Holmes TW 1:18.84 1:15.27
Event 16 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 16 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
        1 Andrew Chavez IHST 1:26.35 1:26.42
        2 Tavin Russell TW 1:07.18 1:11.49
        3 Daniel Orozco IHST 1:16.30 1:18.92
        4 Jared Faulkner TW 1:02.79 1:07.17
        5 Kenoa Spicher-Hill IHST 1:04.66 1:06.30
        6 Christian Prince TW 58.45 57.90
        7 Diego Orozco IHST 1:13.45 1:11.12
        8 Cooper Link TW 1:05.85 1:04.29
        9 Damien Lincoln IHST 1:19.95 1:14.62
        10 Lenin Orozco TW 1:09.64 1:14.79
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 16 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
        6 Carson Childs TW NT NT
        7 Trevor Russell TW 1:17.08 1:27.23
        8 Pason Sellers TW 1:22.01 1:46.72
Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Briseyda Batz IHST 1:10.98 1:09.74
        2 Isabella Orozco TW 42.87 44.82
        3 Dasia Anderson IHST 51.63 46.53
        4 Abigail Weatherly TW 36.47 41.45
        5 Dakota Ackerman IHST 35.16 35.16
        6 Tessa Tavaglione TW 34.87 33.18
        7 Alejandra Lopez IHST 44.69 NT
        8 Kierstyn Cohen TW 38.26 38.53
        9 Baleria Guerrero IHST 58.37 55.50
        10 Ricki Rae Guess TW 47.51 50.20
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
        3 Aurora Elder TW 53.41 NT
        4 Belinda Stoye TW 51.37 58.27
        5 Tajiah Butler IHST NT 1:04.38
        6 Isabella Castaneda TW 49.67 NT
        7 Eva Prince TW 51.39 47.41
        8 Summer Heying TW NT 1:03.74
Event 18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Corbin Link TW 57.37 49.62
        2 Wendell McIntosh TW 53.60 51.27
        3 James Fisher IHST 1:07.22 1:07.66
        4 Trevin Shah TW 42.82 43.20
        5 Dylan Richardson IHST 43.75 43.02
        6 Case Heckroth TW 39.60 40.48
        7 Mathew Goins IHST 49.63 48.99
        8 Kieran McAllister TW 45.03 NT
        9 Kellon Jump TW 54.36 53.02
        10 Daniel Murray TW 1:05.07 53.63
Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
        1 Tiffanni Morales-Alvarez IHST 48.35 49.10
        2 Justyne Mendoza TW 38.20 40.58
        3 Kate Beld IHST 44.69 46.14
        4 Gabriella Goar TW 35.33 34.65
        5 Amelia Lehman IHST 32.28 34.97
        6 Ellie Sorter TW 32.31 32.97
        7 Christine Goins IHST 42.83 46.73
        8 Casey Wymer TW 37.26 37.93
        9 Jersey Richardson IHST 45.83 45.40
        10 Tanyah Butler IHST 1:02.94 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
        1 Amiah Chalkus IHST 1:04.96 NT
Event 20 Boys 13-14 50 Fly
        3 Perrin Sellers TW 50.98 52.34
        4 Luke Brautigam TW 34.23 34.79
        5 Corey Fisher IHST 32.73 32.30
        6 Davis De Anda TW 28.58 28.42
        7 Masaki Mendoza IHST 35.69 33.11
Event 21 Girls 15-18 50 Fly
        8 Alexys Terrell IHST 34.62 33.44
        9 Katrina Gomez IHST 31.97 30.30
        10 Virginia Segrist IHST 32.58 45.42
Event 22 Boys 15-18 100 Fly
        2 William Ariri TW 1:12.36 1:15.92
        3 Jose Monreal IHST 1:21.02 NT
        4 Ryan Milligan TW 1:00.33 NT
        5 Jesse Nordquist IHST 1:04.47 1:10.12
        6 Matthew Howard TW 1:00.26 1:06.27
        7 Branduin Pulido IHST 1:09.98 1:42.82
        8 Jason Howard TW 1:01.02 1:10.03
Event 23 Mixed 5-6 100 Free Relay
        2 TW C TW NT NT
        3 TW B TW NT 2:13.60
        4 IHST A IHST NT 2:04.13
        5 TW A TW NT 2:08.63
        6 IHST B IHST NT 3:00.76
Event 24 Mixed 7-8 100 Medley Relay
        7 TW B TW NT 1:56.47
        8 IHST A IHST NT 1:43.28
        9 TW A TW NT 1:44.41
Event 25 Mixed 9-10 200 Medley Relay
        2 TW E TW NT 4:21.87
        3 TW C TW NT 4:31.41
        4 TW B TW NT 4:16.44
        5 IHST A IHST NT 3:10.39
        6 TW A TW NT 3:01.80
        7 IHST B IHST NT 3:42.24
        8 TW D TW NT NT
Event 26 Mixed 11-12 200 Medley Relay
        4 TW B TW NT 2:43.95
        5 IHST A IHST NT 2:32.46
        6 TW A TW NT 2:28.95
        7 IHST B IHST NT 2:56.60
Event 27 Mixed 13-14 200 Medley Relay
        3 IHST B IHST NT 2:56.74
        4 IHST A IHST NT 2:12.70
        5 TW A TW NT 2:14.75
Event 28 Mixed 15-18 200 Medley Relay
        7 IHST A IHST NT 2:08.93
Event 29 Girls 5-6 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 29 Girls 0-6 25 Back
        1 Lorelai Lambert IHST 1:39.30 57.07
        2 Siena Beltran TW 38.00 32.37
        3 Danika Serrato IHST 40.38 38.69
        4 Jessie Guess TW 29.93 32.27
        5 Olivia Tapia IHST 31.97 30.59
        6 Dani Guess TW 29.82 37.37
        7 Carly Jaime IHST 32.62 35.96
        8 Brooklyn Amiot TW 36.45 37.53
        9 Ceira Dignam IHST 52.32 NT
        10 Katie Shank TW 40.93 40.47
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 29 Girls 0-6 25 Back
        1 Jessamine Wong TW 55.02 1:13.79
        2 Ava Brusselback TW 49.30 48.05
        3 Anjelah Ceja IHST NT 58.26
        4 Julia Richards TW 44.23 44.84
        5 Amaia Toledano IHST NT 43.74
        6 Emma Zumaya TW 43.00 37.36
        7 Allyson Thein IHST NT 1:04.06
        8 Paige Caldwell TW 44.27 56.88
        9 Celeste Elder TW 49.32 46.67
Event 30 Boys 5-6 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 30 Boys 0-6 25 Back
        1 Leonel Santiago IHST NT 1:11.01
        2 Hunter Dubuisson TW 39.11 NT
        3 Wyatt Hitter IHST NT 36.74
        4 Ashton Hamzeinejad TW 33.33 37.23
        5 Dan Henderson IHST 1:05.81 41.59
        6 Wade Briones TW 30.40 31.42
        7 Brycen Colbert IHST 1:12.20 45.45
        8 Trey Gillman TW 37.94 NT
        9 Jan Hernandez IHST NT 53.85
        10 Caidan Cahill TW 39.86 38.18
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 30 Boys 0-6 25 Back
        2 Dylan Heckroth TW 57.95 1:02.58
        3 Dixon Durham TW 58.45 54.58
Event 31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
        1 Kira Jacklin TW 33.57 34.18
        2 Kaelyn Calderon TW 31.03 28.92
        3 Abigil De la Cruz IHST NT 35.54
        4 Rilyn Gaunt TW 29.66 34.12
        5 Raylene Tapia IHST 28.90 26.53
        6 Kenadie Monteith TW 29.32 26.42
        7 Isabella Kochmanski IHST 33.50 31.51
        8 Payton Bentrum TW 30.44 37.65
        9 Denise Mata IHST NT 29.45
        10 Summer Nehme TW 34.94 33.39
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
        4 Sophia Shah TW 50.82 51.73
        5 Olivia Giacoppe TW 39.42 37.61
        6 Lyla Gaeta TW 35.18 33.57
        7 Anna Thomas TW 36.44 38.87
        8 Brooklyn Russell TW 39.87 35.66
        9 Ary Quiroz TW NT 45.04
        10 Elizabeth Murray TW NT 29.89
Event 32 Boys 7-8 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 32 Boys 7-8 25 Back
        1 Jackson Brusselback TW 30.38 34.27
        2 Sam Stewart TW 26.95 26.81
        3 Richard Rodriquez IHST 48.26 46.98
        4 Ian Cahill TW 26.58 26.83
        5 Brody Larsen IHST 30.59 30.15
        6 William Cole TW 24.18 24.62
        7 Noah Schuman IHST 37.09 31.63
        8 Lochlan Mosher TW 26.66 31.84
        9 Parker Johnson TW 28.60 30.17
        10 Bradley Piper TW 33.55 33.63
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 32 Boys 7-8 25 Back
        3 Gabriel Luevanos TW NT NT
        4 Carter Powl TW 38.11 37.00
        5 Lucas Seinturier TW 35.77 35.01
        6 Eoin Van Gossen TW 37.80 43.48
        7 Zayden Morris TW 54.76 56.01
        8 Ben Prince TW NT 30.48
Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
        1 Gabriella Rodriquez IHST 1:03.36 1:07.97
        2 Cora Holmes TW 1:12.22 1:00.67
        3 Delilah Serrato IHST 54.17 59.82
        4 Madelyn Caldwell TW 1:01.37 1:03.29
        5 Ceili Dignam IHST 50.19 NT
        6 Grace Durham TW 54.74 54.57
        7 Shelby Countess IHST 51.67 51.63
        8 Alie Morris TW 1:10.25 NT
        9 Ava Lehman IHST 55.44 53.30
        10 Delaney Piper TW 1:14.44 1:09.44
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
        2 Aubrey Cochran TW NT 1:11.18
        3 Meagan Salazar IHST 1:30.83 1:09.49
        4 Dalilah Stoye TW 1:14.56 1:11.76
Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
        1 David Beltran-Valle IHST 1:41.94 1:34.05
        2 Grayson Mosher TW 52.57 45.30
        3 Rene Martinez IHST 1:06.26 NT
        4 Landon Nielsen TW 48.01 45.07
        5 Asher Fisher IHST 1:00.86 1:05.05
        6 Dash De Anda TW 39.68 41.30
        7 Diego Orozco IHST 1:03.32 57.86
        8 Christophe Wong TW 50.16 50.20
        9 Lucas Lambert IHST 1:37.38 1:22.85
        10 Nathan Calderon TW 1:05.71 57.32
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
        1 Jackson Murray TW NT 1:02.38
        5 Nathan Probst TW 1:23.72 1:14.35
        6 Javier Rodriquez IHST 2:11.71 1:23.52
        7 Frank Stewart TW 1:06.29 1:10.66
Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
        1 Breanna Gutierrez IHST 53.44 52.53
        2 Hayden McIntosh TW 56.75 57.42
        3 Alejandra Lopez IHST 50.09 NT
        4 Alison Scheussler TW 48.49 46.28
        5 Dakota Ackerman IHST 39.19 39.35
        6 Eva Prince TW 47.68 48.91
        7 Samantha Jaime IHST 44.45 44.75
        8 Aurora Elder TW 52.02 NT
        9 Briseyda Batz IHST 52.25 49.92
        10 Ryleigh Hicks TW 1:00.79 1:03.89
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
        1 Summer Heying TW NT 1:10.81
        2 Brooke Russell TW 1:03.78 57.10
        3 Liliana Zumaya TW 1:03.71 1:08.14
        4 Emma Gutierrez IHST 57.72 49.68
        5 Karina Jump TW 1:01.66 1:00.61
        6 Kaitlin Crislip IHST 59.78 1:04.91
        7 Kami Van Hoosen TW 1:16.09 1:15.47
Event 36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
        1 Alan Martinez IHST NT NT
        2 Daschel Swinfard TW 53.54 54.04
        3 Sebastian Munoz IHST 1:06.78 1:00.72
        4 Cruz Goar TW 43.47 43.15
        5 Kekoa Spicher-Hill IHST 43.07 41.38
        6 Wendell McIntosh TW 43.44 45.73
        7 Cid Sanchez IHST 1:04.99 NT
        8 Corbin Link TW 46.51 49.55
        9 Eiji Mendoza IHST 1:45.35 1:22.64
        10 Kellon Jump TW 55.44 49.62
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
        8 Jakob Calderon TW 1:05.00 1:02.02
        9 Tyler Peterson TW 55.50 53.27
        10 Edward Cahill TW 56.38 1:01.50
Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
        1 Tiffanni Morales-Alvarez IHST 48.02 49.31
        2 Channing Cannon-lass TW 54.42 NT
        3 Azura Gallegos IHST 42.98 41.43
        4 Gabriella Goar TW 45.64 39.34
        5 Riley Ackerman IHST 35.62 37.00
        6 Casey Wymer TW 39.03 39.60
        7 Savannah Collins IHST 39.88 40.01
        8 Angelica Canon TW 48.23 45.45
        9 Kate Beld IHST 44.06 46.68
        10 Ashley Robertson TW 1:04.91 50.28
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
        1 Julia Garcia IHST 50.59 49.34
Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 Back
        2 Joseph McClelland TW 58.28 1:08.29
        3 Ulysses Hurd TW 40.55 37.02
        4 Damon Pulido IHST 43.11 41.08
        5 Jake McDevitt TW 34.72 35.73
        6 Charles Christy IHST 50.22 51.59
Event 39 Girls 15-18 50 Back
        7 Margeux Rondeau IHST NT 39.27
        8 Sabrina Fernandez IHST 51.07 NT
        9 Hannah Cole TW 38.95 38.92
        10 Izabella Zamora IHST NT 41.17
Event 40 Boys 15-18 100 Back
        3 Jesse Nordquist IHST NT 1:13.69
        4 Andre Dos Santos TW 1:12.66 NT
        5 Luis Morales-Alvarez IHST 1:23.57 2:33.56
        6 William Ariri TW 1:07.81 1:10.33
        7 Jose Monreal IHST 1:24.69 NT
Event 41 Girls 7-8 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 41 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Isabella Kochmanski IHST NT 1:20.11
        2 Xitlali Hurd TW 50.59 47.18
        3 Abigil De la Cruz IHST NT 1:13.10
        4 Emily Hackbarth TW 48.53 48.82
        5 Camila Hernandez IHST 54.48 58.06
        6 Bella Brierley TW 46.69 49.20
        7 Raylene Tapia IHST NT 49.04
        8 Brooke Briones TW 49.69 48.89
        9 Emma Mendoza IHST NT 57.70
        10 Alaina Probst TW 56.63 52.41
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 41 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Marianna Ceja IHST NT 51.84
        2 Denise Mata IHST NT 1:10.40
        3 Ashlynn Gillman TW 57.20 NT
Event 42 Boys 7-8 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 42 Boys 7-8 50 Free
        1 Parker Johnson TW 59.95 55.03
        2 Lochlan Mosher TW 56.86 55.45
        3 Richard Rodriquez IHST NT 1:04.98
        4 Aiden Hamzeinejad TW 49.92 53.92
        5 Noah Richardson IHST 45.22 42.62
        6 Vincent Orozco TW 40.88 38.64
        7 Noah Schuman IHST NT 1:02.75
        8 Sam Stewart TW 55.87 54.66
        9 Ben Prince TW 58.15 53.72
        10 Jackson Brusselback TW 1:05.77 1:06.47
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 42 Boys 7-8 50 Free
        5 Bradley Piper TW 1:15.69 1:08.71
        6 Johnny Orozco TW 1:11.07 50.43
        7 Quincy Holmes TW 1:07.27 1:02.73
        8 Benjamin Beltran TW 1:07.51 1:01.69
        9 Eoin Van Gossen TW 1:11.48 1:14.08
        10 Lucas Seinturier TW 1:22.91 1:14.35
Event 43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
        0 Ava Barbosa TW NT NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
        1 Megan Countess IHST NT 2:05.21
        2 Allison Mason TW 1:51.92 1:46.25
        3 Valerie Madrigal IHST NT 2:06.22
        4 Lillian McIntosh TW 1:40.03 1:31.25
        5 Claudia Hernandez IHST 1:20.25 1:21.08
        6 McKenzie Gillman TW 1:36.17 NT
        7 Genesis Ramboz IHST NT 2:04.12
        8 Hailey Passalacqua TW 1:45.72 1:45.29
        9 Gabriella Rodriquez IHST NT 2:08.99
        10 Estella Gettis TW NT 2:09.32
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
        1 Grace Durham TW NT 1:39.00
        3 Meagan Salazar IHST NT 2:00.11
        4 Addison Allbee TW NT 2:11.58
        5 Ava Whyld TW NT NT
Event 44 Boys 9-10 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 44 Boys 9-10 100 Free
        1 Lucas Lambert IHST NT 3:03.84
        2 Ryan Peterson TW 2:12.25 2:07.89
        3 Rene Martinez IHST NT NT
        4 Troy Newlin TW 1:35.18 1:31.58
        5 Asher Fisher IHST 2:10.09 1:55.19
        6 Matthew Tarascio TW 1:28.72 1:23.94
        7 Andrew Chavez IHST 2:47.87 2:14.61
        8 Cooper Link TW 1:55.62 1:50.87
        9 David Beltran-Valle IHST NT 3:16.08
        10 Arden Powl TW 2:13.66 2:05.58
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 44 Boys 9-10 100 Free
        7 Jack Herndon TW NT 1:46.95
        8 Javier Rodriquez IHST NT 2:37.41
        9 Tavin Russell TW NT 1:49.45
Event 45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
        1 Alejandra Martinez IHST NT 1:26.78
        2 Ricki Rae Guess TW 1:34.37 1:27.24
        3 Marissa Villegas IHST NT 1:14.55
        4 Kaytlin Putnam TW 1:24.99 1:22.02
        5 Alejandra Lopez IHST 1:27.12 NT
        6 Ella Castillo TW 1:22.98 NT
        7 America Gallegos IHST 1:33.64 1:20.85
        8 Isabella Orozco TW 1:28.03 1:21.74
        9 Emma Gutierrez IHST NT 1:32.93
        10 Brooke Russell TW 1:37.52 1:33.19
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
        2 Isabella Castaneda TW NT NT
        3 Caoimhe Van Gossen TW 2:07.07 2:07.79
        4 Liliana Zumaya TW 1:47.31 1:45.42
        5 Kaitlin Crislip IHST NT 2:15.73
        6 Ryleigh Hicks TW 1:46.82 1:53.29
        7 Hayden McIntosh TW 1:50.59 1:59.58
        8 Kami Van Hoosen TW 2:12.88 2:07.67
Event 46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
        1 Aiden Cochran TW 1:33.56 1:39.00
        2 Daniel Murray TW 1:31.94 1:28.88
        3 Sebastian Munoz IHST NT 2:02.81
        4 Cruz Goar TW 1:12.61 1:12.56
        5 James Fisher IHST 1:40.03 1:28.97
        6 Christian Avella TW 1:09.40 1:09.69
        7 Alan Martinez IHST NT NT
        8 Marius Wong TW 1:27.67 1:31.79
        9 Cid Sanchez IHST NT NT
        10 Trevin Shah TW 1:34.18 1:30.44
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
        2 Jakob Calderon TW 1:54.34 1:52.26
        3 Daschel Swinfard TW 1:42.16 1:35.61
        4 Christian Giacoppe TW 1:54.31 2:02.94
        5 Edward Cahill TW 2:06.48 2:13.51
Event 47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
        1 Julia Garcia IHST 1:35.79 1:29.42
        2 Justyne Mendoza TW 1:13.68 1:14.14
        3 Amelia Lehman IHST 1:15.49 1:05.88
        4 Haley Allbee TW 1:10.38 1:12.01
        5 Savannah Collins IHST 1:14.35 1:13.54
        6 Ellie Sorter TW 1:06.05 1:06.03
        7 Azura Gallegos IHST 1:14.71 1:17.30
        8 Cailin Scheussler TW 1:13.57 1:15.50
        9 Tiffanni Morales-Alvarez IHST 1:26.89 1:26.73
        10 Angelica Canon TW 1:14.27 1:15.41
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
        7 Tanyah Butler IHST 1:55.76 1:43.88
        8 Channing Cannon-lass TW 1:35.65 NT
Event 48 Boys 13-14 100 Free
        1 Charles Christy IHST NT 1:18.76
        2 Damon Pulido IHST 1:18.74 1:12.73
        3 Ulysses Hurd TW 1:10.32 1:08.03
        4 Luke Brautigam TW 1:05.97 1:08.35
        5 Cole Sumler IHST 1:59.83 1:43.75
        6 Perrin Sellers TW 1:39.30 1:36.90
Event 49 Girls 15-18 100 Free
        7 Margeux Rondeau IHST NT 1:18.12
        8 Virginia Segrist IHST 1:31.93 1:31.14
        9 Hannah Cole TW 1:09.60 1:14.11
        10 Sabrina Fernandez IHST NT NT
Event 50 Boys 15-18 100 Free
        1 Jesse Nordquist IHST NT 1:00.51
        2 Andre Dos Santos TW NT NT
        3 Vicente Morales IHST 1:00.22 1:02.53
        4 Jason Howard TW 54.50 NT
        5 Jacob Hernandez IHST 58.22 1:02.57
        6 Ryan Milligan TW 53.42 53.05
        7 Luis Morales-Alvarez IHST 59.68 2:05.18
        8 Nicholas Burns TW 1:01.09 NT
Event 51 Girls 7-8 100 IM
        2 Elizabeth Murray TW NT 2:36.73
        3 Kenadie Monteith TW 2:32.84 2:19.80
        4 Ashlynn Gillman TW 2:25.06 NT
        5 Daniela Santiago IHST 2:52.64 2:30.81
        6 Kristen Mason TW 2:10.65 2:05.10
        7 Samantha Thein IHST 2:53.47 2:23.25
Event 52 Boys 7-8 100 IM
        1 Johnny Orozco TW 3:06.51 2:50.09
        2 Caleb Murray TW 2:34.94 2:49.44
        3 John Faulkner TW 2:28.65 2:49.36
        4 William Cole TW 1:59.38 2:03.33
        5 Noah Richardson IHST 2:20.88 1:56.03
        6 Vincent Orozco TW 1:53.14 1:54.23
        7 Joshua Kochsiek IHST 2:23.59 1:56.86
        8 Jacques Wong TW 2:34.05 2:23.35
        9 Logan Russell TW 2:40.83 2:16.70
Event 53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
        1 Valerie Madrigal IHST NT 2:33.17
        2 Catherine Shah TW 2:35.06 2:06.52
        3 Delilah Serrato IHST 2:05.34 2:06.29
        4 Paisley Johnson TW 1:50.34 1:58.96
        5 Claudia Hernandez IHST 1:37.35 1:31.26
        6 Ava De Anda TW 1:36.00 1:31.15
        7 Shelby Countess IHST 1:57.53 1:58.19
        8 Elizabeth Chinchilla TW 2:09.82 1:53.61
        9 Genesis Ramboz IHST 2:48.93 2:25.18
        10 Alycia Zumaya TW NT 2:21.38
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
        1 Ceili Dignam IHST NT NT
        2 Dalilah Stoye TW NT 2:16.96
        3 Jhaliyyah Lateef-Shaheen IHST NT 1:38.78
        4 Alie Morris TW NT 3:00.33
        5 Cami Kochsiek IHST NT 1:45.78
        6 Jessica Orozco TW NT 2:12.16
Event 54 Boys 9-10 100 IM
        1 Carson Childs TW NT NT
        2 Pason Sellers TW 3:17.47 NT
        3 Kenoa Spicher-Hill IHST NT 2:16.13
        4 Christian Prince TW 2:18.22 1:52.15
        5 Damien Lincoln IHST 2:38.47 2:23.70
        6 Landon Nielsen TW 1:50.42 NT
        7 Daniel Orozco IHST 2:57.01 2:30.43
        8 Jonathan Trieu TW 2:20.52 1:51.49
        9 Lenin Orozco TW NT 2:24.23
        10 Jackson Murray TW NT 2:30.53
Event 55 Girls 11-12 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 55 Girls 11-12 100 IM
        1 Breanna Gutierrez IHST 1:55.18 1:58.83
        2 Isabella Orozco TW 1:42.04 1:43.50
        3 Dasia Anderson IHST 1:49.21 1:39.16
        4 Kierstyn Cohen TW 1:29.48 1:31.41
        5 Dakota Ackerman IHST 1:22.61 1:21.67
        6 Alexis Gaunt TW 1:22.40 1:21.45
        7 Marissa Villegas IHST 1:28.16 1:25.09
        8 Tessa Tavaglione TW 1:38.88 1:16.41
        9 Samantha Jaime IHST 1:50.77 1:36.82
        10 Kylie MacLean-Hall TW 1:45.90 1:31.83
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 55 Girls 11-12 100 IM
        7 Isabella Castaneda TW NT NT
        8 Belinda Stoye TW 1:56.06 2:00.30
        9 Alison Scheussler TW 1:57.15 1:45.91
        10 Abigail Weatherly TW NT NT
Event 56 Boys 11-12 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 56 Boys 11-12 100 IM
        1 Corbin Link TW 1:58.18 1:52.65
        2 Brandon Jacklin TW 1:39.21 1:39.36
        3 Mathew Goins IHST 1:45.19 1:40.84
        4 Case Heckroth TW 1:30.55 NT
        5 Dylan Richardson IHST 1:38.53 1:26.89
        6 Cruz Goar TW 1:24.14 1:25.35
        7 Kekoa Spicher-Hill IHST 1:44.83 1:44.08
        8 Andrew Jacklin TW 1:37.74 1:37.32
        9 Marius Wong TW 1:55.92 1:57.37
        10 Daniel Murray TW 2:08.05 1:57.35
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 56 Boys 11-12 100 IM
        3 Tyler Peterson TW NT 1:52.03
Event 57 Girls 13-14 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 57 Girls 13-14 100 IM
        1 Brooke Larsen IHST 1:46.92 1:36.29
        2 Justyne Mendoza TW 1:24.81 1:24.92
        3 Jersey Richardson IHST 1:35.52 1:35.59
        4 Ellie Sorter TW 1:18.44 1:19.55
        5 Riley Ackerman IHST 1:19.93 1:21.37
        6 Jaylee Dixon TW 1:11.65 1:11.95
        7 Sophia Zamora IHST 1:30.15 1:27.80
        8 Gabriella Goar TW 1:18.48 1:18.38
        9 Christine Goins IHST 1:44.45 1:41.59
        10 Casey Wymer TW 1:27.80 1:28.46
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 57 Girls 13-14 100 IM
        5 Amiah Chalkus IHST NT NT
        6 Julia Garcia IHST NT NT
Event 58 Boys 13-14 100 IM
        1 Perrin Sellers TW 2:17.42 1:49.00
        2 Ulysses Hurd TW 1:21.67 1:23.41
        3 Masaki Mendoza IHST 1:19.48 1:16.96
        4 Luke Brautigam TW 1:20.41 1:23.39
        5 Corey Fisher IHST 1:29.68 1:13.81
Event 59 Girls 15-18 100 IM
        8 Izabella Zamora IHST NT 1:30.32
        9 Katrina Gomez IHST 1:16.32 1:11.08
        10 Alexys Terrell IHST 1:22.70 1:19.19
Event 60 Boys 15-18 200 IM
        3 Jesse Nordquist IHST NT NT
        4 Nicholas Burns TW 2:32.05 NT
        5 Jose Monreal IHST 2:49.47 NT
        6 Matthew Howard TW 2:25.40 2:29.13
        7 Vicente Morales IHST 3:20.29 2:50.26
Event 61 Girls 7-8 25 Breast
        1 Alaina Probst TW 33.86 36.74
        2 Emily Hackbarth TW 32.94 31.34
        3 Emma Mendoza IHST 44.30 42.84
        4 Kristen Mason TW 30.88 31.52
        5 Samantha Thein IHST 33.10 41.72
        6 Xitlali Hurd TW 27.99 28.74
        7 Daniela Santiago IHST 37.49 31.09
        8 Olivia Guastella TW 32.42 NT
        9 Caitlyn Cohen TW 33.57 30.19
        10 Sofia Mcphail TW NT 35.67
Event 62 Boys 7-8 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 62 Boys 7-8 25 Breast
        1 Caleb Murray TW 40.19 36.48
        2 Logan Russell TW 38.21 34.39
        3 William Cole TW 31.25 31.04
        4 Aiden Hamzeinejad TW 25.93 25.96
        5 Noah Richardson IHST 23.68 25.54
        6 Ian Cahill TW 25.33 27.55
        7 Joshua Kochsiek IHST 32.76 28.89
        8 Jacques Wong TW 35.37 33.47
        9 Brendan Peterson TW 39.40 41.15
        10 Dane Dubuisson TW 42.81 39.00
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 62 Boys 7-8 25 Breast
        4 Zayden Morris TW 1:03.27 48.29
        5 Lucas Seinturier TW 43.04 38.69
        6 Quincy Holmes TW 47.21 41.15
Event 63 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 63 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
        1 Greta Lehman IHST 1:04.83 1:01.09
        2 Grace Durham TW 1:05.20 57.92
        3 Ava Lehman IHST 1:00.35 58.92
        4 Cameron Heckroth TW 59.58 1:00.88
        5 Ceili Dignam IHST 49.72 NT
        6 Hailey Passalacqua TW 58.59 59.20
        7 Cami Kochsiek IHST 57.75 51.69
        8 Connor Nicks TW 1:03.23 NT
        9 Shelby Countess IHST 1:03.45 1:02.87
        10 Ava Whyld TW 1:06.87 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 63 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
        3 Madelyn Caldwell TW 1:27.34 1:21.13
        4 Lola Figueroa TW 1:22.97 1:10.81
        5 Valerie Madrigal IHST 1:26.90 1:21.59
        6 Estella Gettis TW 1:16.15 1:11.35
        7 Genesis Ramboz IHST 1:42.23 1:19.92
        8 Addison Allbee TW 1:36.60 1:40.53
Event 64 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
        1 Jared Faulkner TW 1:11.05 1:08.08
        2 Christophe Wong TW 1:04.91 1:03.28
        3 Damien Lincoln IHST 1:34.78 1:20.07
        4 Matthew Tarascio TW 51.45 53.75
        5 Kenoa Spicher-Hill IHST 1:13.18 1:16.47
        6 Grayson Mosher TW 51.45 43.03
        7 Daniel Orozco IHST 1:17.20 1:26.20
        8 Trevor Russell TW 1:04.62 1:08.37
        9 Jack Herndon TW 1:05.64 1:03.31
        10 Nathan Probst TW 1:18.79 1:09.42
Event 65 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 65 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
        1 Kylie MacLean-Hall TW 55.69 49.83
        2 Eva Prince TW 54.40 53.88
        3 Dasia Anderson IHST 1:03.64 53.47
        4 Karina Jump TW 50.90 49.88
        5 Marissa Villegas IHST 43.06 42.91
        6 Alexis Gaunt TW 41.97 42.44
        7 Baleria Guerrero IHST 1:02.68 1:12.40
        8 Abigail Weatherly TW 54.26 52.61
        9 Tajiah Butler IHST NT 1:21.46
        10 Belinda Stoye TW 1:01.02 1:08.51
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 65 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
        1 Ricki Rae Guess TW 1:01.46 1:00.96
        2 Kaytlin Putnam TW 1:03.24 54.12
Event 66 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
        3 Wendell McIntosh TW 54.53 53.00
        4 James Fisher IHST 1:07.13 1:05.07
        5 Case Heckroth TW 46.05 NT
        6 Dylan Richardson IHST 45.14 41.44
        7 Mark Ybarra TW 39.97 41.35
        8 Mathew Goins IHST 59.66 56.85
        9 Brandon Jacklin TW 48.92 50.57
        10 Eiji Mendoza IHST 1:15.91 1:08.54
Event 67 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
        1 Christine Goins IHST 52.44 52.83
        2 Ashley Robertson TW 53.52 52.36
        3 Jersey Richardson IHST 48.16 46.84
        4 Cailin Scheussler TW 38.65 39.81
        5 Sophia Zamora IHST 39.26 40.27
        6 Jaylee Dixon TW 36.97 37.35
        7 Amelia Lehman IHST 44.05 43.08
        8 Haley Allbee TW 41.31 41.91
        9 Brooke Larsen IHST 51.39 48.57
Event 68 Boys 13-14 50 Breast
        1 Cole Sumler IHST 57.31 58.97
        2 Jake McDevitt TW 38.41 37.61
        3 Corey Fisher IHST 35.14 34.92
        4 Davis De Anda TW 33.52 33.67
        5 Masaki Mendoza IHST 41.66 41.54
        6 Joseph McClelland TW 1:03.73 1:06.85
Event 69 Girls 15-18 50 Breast
        8 Izabella Zamora IHST NT 49.96
        9 Katrina Gomez IHST 37.15 35.66
        10 Alexys Terrell IHST 42.67 NT
Event 70 Boys 15-18 100 Breast
        3 Branduin Pulido IHST NT NT
        4 Nicholas Burns TW 1:17.38 NT
        5 Jacob Hernandez IHST 1:11.19 1:15.93
        6 Jason Howard TW 1:06.38 NT
        7 Vicente Morales IHST 1:44.17 1:28.89
Event 71 Mixed 7-8 100 Free Relay
        4 TW B TW NT 2:05.86
        5 IHST A IHST NT 1:35.93
        6 TW A TW NT 1:22.63
        7 IHST B IHST NT 2:03.50
Event 72 Mixed 9-10 200 Free Relay
        3 TW C TW NT NT
        4 TW B TW NT 3:05.12
        5 IHST A IHST NT 3:27.70
        6 TW A TW NT 1:29.57
        7 IHST B IHST NT 3:30.89
        8 TW D TW NT 3:12.80
Event 73 Mixed 11-12 200 Free Relay
        1 TW B TW NT 2:19.41
        2 IHST A IHST NT 2:35.06
        3 TW A TW NT 2:15.71
        4 IHST B IHST NT 3:29.03
Event 74 Mixed 13-14 200 Free Relay
        5 TW B TW NT 2:24.15
        6 IHST A IHST NT 2:04.82
        7 TW A TW NT 1:57.09
        8 IHST B IHST NT 2:46.76
Event 75 Mixed 15-18 200 Free Relay
        9 IHST A IHST NT 2:06.46
        10 IHST B IHST NT NT
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home