SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 RCSC: IHST Time Trials

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 6&U 25 Free
2 Boys 6&U 25 Free
3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
10 Boys 13-14 50 Free
11 Girls 15-18 50 Free
12 Boys 15-18 50 Free
13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
16 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
20 Boys 13-14 50 Fly
21 Girls 15-18 50 Fly
22 Boys 15-18 100 Fly
23 Girls 6&U 25 Back
24 Boys 6&U 25 Back
25 Girls 7-8 25 Back
26 Boys 7-8 25 Back
27 Girls 9-10 50 Back
28 Boys 9-10 50 Back
29 Girls 11-12 50 Back
30 Boys 11-12 50 Back
31 Girls 13-14 50 Back
32 Boys 13-14 50 Back
33 Girls 15-18 50 Back
34 Boys 15-18 100 Back
35 Girls 7-8 50 Free
36 Boys 7-8 50 Free
37 Girls 9-10 100 Free
38 Boys 9-10 100 Free
39 Girls 11-12 100 Free
40 Boys 11-12 100 Free
41 Girls 13-14 100 Free
42 Boys 13-14 100 Free
43 Girls 15-18 100 Free
44 Boys 15-18 100 Free
45 Girls 7-8 25 Breast
46 Boys 7-8 25 Breast
47 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
48 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
49 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
50 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
51 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
52 Boys 13-14 50 Breast
53 Girls 15-18 50 Breast
54 Boys 15-18 100 Breast

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 6&U 25 Free
    Heat of 2 Event 1 Girls UN06 25 Free
        Alejandra Lopez IHST NT NT
        Lrelai Lambert IHST NT NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 1 Girls 5-6 25 Free
        1 Lorelai Lambert IHST NT 55.60
        2 Amaia Tolfdano IHST NT 1:01.32
        3 Danika Serrato IHST 47.86 37.15
        4 Carly Jaime IHST 31.47 37.60
        5 Olivia Tapia IHST 34.56 31.64
        6 Eva Achanya IHST NT NT
        8 Ceira Dignam IHST NT 42.57
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 1 Girls 5-6 25 Free
        4 Allyson Thein IHST NT 1:18.32
        5 Anjelah Ceja IHST NT 1:30.60
Event 2 Boys 6&U 25 Free
        Amjrlah Ceja IHST NT NT
        Wtatt Hitter IHST NT NT
        1 Brycen Colbert IHST NT 46.45
        2 Dan Henderson IHST NT 52.10
        3 Wyatt Hitter IHST NT 39.60
Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
    Heat of 2 Event 3 Girls 0708 25 Free
        AVA LEHMAN IHST 20.87 NT
        Delilah Serrato IHST 20.00 NT
        Emma Melendez IHST 28.18 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
        1 Samantha Thein IHST 26.12 23.18
        2 Camila Hernandez IHST 23.32 23.12
        3 Denise Mata IHST NT 29.44
        4 Daniela Santiago IHST 32.55 30.22
        5 Emma Mendoza IHST 32.63 26.77
        6 Abigil De la Cruz IHST NT 50.78
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
        2 Marianna Ceja IHST 11.55 23.12
        3 Raylene Tapia IHST 23.29 29.44
        4 Aurora Gallegos IHST 25.82 30.22
Event 4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
        Luas Lambert IHST NT NT
        Noah Richardson IHST 19.54 NT
        1 Lucas Lambert IHST NT 37.35
        2 Richard Rodriquez IHST 34.59 32.38
        3 Joshua Kochsiek IHST 26.05 20.63
        5 Brody Larsen IHST 26.02 22.31
        6 Damien Lincoln IHST 26.58 19.94
        7 Noah Schuman IHST NT 31.61
Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
    Heat of 2 Event 5 Girls 0910 50 Free
        Ceila Dignam IHST NT NT
        Kira Bonsangue IHST 1:00.51 NT
        Valerie Madrigal IHST NT NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Megan Countess IHST NT 50.65
        2 Ceili Dignam IHST NT 39.05
        3 Valerie Madrigal IHST NT 42.71
        4 Emily Steele IHST 1:10.25 35.68
        5 Jhaliyyah Lateef-Shaheen IHST NT 36.73
        6 Meagan Salazar IHST NT 45.58
        7 Ava Lehman IHST NT 46.61
        8 Delilah Serrato IHST NT 42.18
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Gabriella Rodriquez IHST 53.42 50.65
        2 Shelby Countess IHST 48.79 43.83
        3 Noelia Uribe IHST 46.71 42.71
        4 Claudia Hernandez IHST 35.02 35.68
        5 Cami Kochsiek IHST 40.79 37.00
        6 Greta Lehman IHST 47.31 45.58
        7 Lena Aniles IHST 52.47 46.61
        8 Genesis Ramboz IHST 1:00.49 51.58
Event 6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
    Heat of 2 Event 6 Boys 0910 50 Free
        Diego Orozco IHST 50.72 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
        2 Andrew Chavez IHST 1:09.67 59.32
        3 James Fisher IHST NT 52.52
        4 Damien Lincoln IHST NT 53.49
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
        1 Javier Rodriquez IHST NT 1:22.59
        2 Rene Martinez IHST NT 30.93
        4 Asher Fisher IHST 42.41 38.01
        5 Kenoa Spicher-Hill IHST 46.36 43.54
        6 Daniel Orozco IHST 57.87 1:01.24
        7 David Beltran-Valle IHST NT 1:19.17
        8 Lucas Lambert IHST NT 1:24.47
Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        2 Dakota Ackerman IHST NT 30.93
        3 Emma Gutierrez IHST NT 43.40
        4 Alejandra Lopez IHST NT 38.01
        5 Marissa Villegas IHST NT 33.21
        6 Alejandra Martinez IHST NT 47.67
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Allison Stenger IHST 53.78 50.16
        2 Briseyda Batz IHST 45.73 44.75
        3 America Gallegos IHST 39.70 33.30
        4 Dasia Anderson IHST 36.60 36.22
        5 Samantha Jaime IHST 38.99 35.76
        6 Breanna Gutierrez IHST 43.80 43.00
        7 Baleria Guerrero IHST 47.61 38.70
        8 Kaitlin Crislip IHST NT 52.78
Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
        Camden Manning IHST 44.88 NT
        Eiji Mendoza IHST 1:07.40 NT
        MATHEW GOINS IHST 40.19 NT
        1 Cid Sanchez IHST NT 1:05.35
        3 Mathew Goins IHST 40.19 39.41
        4 Kekoa Spicher-Hill IHST 36.95 36.81
        5 Dylan Richardson IHST 37.47 34.66
        7 Sebastian Munoz IHST NT 48.65
Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
    Heat of 3 Event 9 Girls 1314 50 Free
        Isabel Solis IHST 36.80 NT
        Jersey Richardson IHST 36.66 NT
        Kate Beld IHST 35.66 NT
        Liana McKnight IHST NT NT
        Shannon Barr IHST NT NT
        Shauntee Chalkus IHST NT NT
        Sophia Zamora IHST 33.05 NT
        Virginia Segrist IHST 39.68 NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
        1 Tanyah Butler IHST 40.87 42.83
        3 Brooke Larsen IHST 37.78 39.41
        6 Christine Goins IHST 37.87 37.52
        7 Tiffanni Morales-Alvarez IHST 39.87 37.52
        8 Amiah Chalkus IHST NT 40.80
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
        1 Rayanna Villanueva IHST 35.61 36.23
        2 Riley Ackerman IHST 32.05 30.86
        3 Savannah Collins IHST 31.56 31.30
        4 Amelia Lehman IHST 30.28 29.06
        5 Julia Garcia IHST 31.43 35.45
        6 Azura Gallegos IHST 31.95 32.52
Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Free
        Jameson Manning IHST 31.84 NT
        Masaki Mendoza IHST NT NT
        Robert Diaz IHST 37.48 NT
        1 Damon Pulido IHST NT 31.96
        2 Cole Sumler IHST 50.27 51.51
        3 Ryan Stenger IHST 36.04 32.45
        5 Corey Fisher IHST 32.55 27.60
        7 Charles Christy IHST NT 33.33
Event 11 Girls 15-18 50 Free
        Araya Gallegos IHST 22.93 NT
        Izabella Zamora IHST NT NT
        3 Sabrina Fernandez IHST NT 39.41
        5 Meagan Kerklin IHST 29.90 28.78
        7 Virginia Seagrist IHST NT 37.83
Event 12 Boys 15-18 50 Free
        Nathan Larsen IHST 33.25 NT
        2 Branduin Pulido IHST NT 50.64
        4 Luis Morales-Alvarez IHST 51.94 29.97
Event 13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
    Heat of 2 Event 13 Girls 0708 25 Fly
        AVA LEHMAN IHST 24.50 NT
        Delilah Serrato IHST 26.38 NT
        Emma Melendez IHST 54.96 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
        3 Raylene Tapia IHST NT 29.16
        4 Aurora Gallegos IHST NT 30.63
        5 Denise Mata IHST NT 39.03
        6 Abigil De la Cruz IHST NT 43.18
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
        1 Daniela Santiago IHST 55.94 42.71
        2 Camila Hernandez IHST 46.11 33.13
        3 Samantha Thein IHST 34.62 29.91
        6 Marianna Ceja IHST 40.15 29.94
        8 Emma Mendoza IHST NT NT
Event 14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
        Damien Lincoln IHST 36.64 NT
        Luas Lambert IHST NT NT
        1 Noah Schuman IHST NT 36.42
        3 Joshua Kochsiek IHST 36.12 30.79
        4 Noah Richardson IHST 33.52 29.97
        5 Brody Larsen IHST 35.06 30.86
        7 Richard Rodriquez IHST NT 32.50
Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
    Heat of 2 Event 15 Girls 0910 50 Fly
        Ceila Dignam IHST NT NT
        Kira Bonsangue IHST NT NT
        Valerie Madrigal IHST NT NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
        1 Gabriella Rodriquez IHST NT 1:21.14
        2 Jhaliyyah Lateef-Shaheen IHST NT 42.94
        3 Valerie Madrigal IHST NT 1:21.58
        4 Ava Lehman IHST NT 55.27
        5 Meagan Salazar IHST NT 1:27.35
        6 Megan Countess IHST NT 1:01.46
        7 Ceili Dignam IHST NT 59.97
        8 Delilah Serrato IHST NT 59.84
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
        1 Emily Steele IHST 1:29.53 1:31.43
        2 Noelia Uribe IHST 1:10.12 1:14.99
        3 Shelby Countess IHST 1:00.73 1:00.83
        4 Claudia Hernandez IHST 40.94 42.72
        5 Cami Kochsiek IHST 53.83 54.99
        6 Greta Lehman IHST 1:01.28 1:08.25
        7 Lena Aniles IHST 1:18.18 1:08.31
        8 Genesis Ramboz IHST NT 1:33.57
Event 16 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 16 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
        4 Javier Rodriquez IHST NT 1:44.17
        5 Rene Martinez IHST NT 1:04.77
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 16 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
        1 Daniel Orozco IHST NT 1:16.30
        2 Damien Lincoln IHST NT 1:19.95
        3 Asher Fisher IHST 1:50.38 1:21.83
        4 Kenoa Spicher-Hill IHST 1:04.66 1:12.81
        5 Diego Orozco IHST 1:31.21 1:13.45
        6 Andrew Chavez IHST 1:59.40 1:26.35
        7 David Beltran-Valle IHST NT 1:35.73
        8 Lucas Lambert IHST NT 1:50.81
Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
        2 Alejandra Martinez IHST NT 1:03.81
        3 Emma Gutierrez IHST NT 56.88
        4 Briseyda Batz IHST 1:28.41 1:10.98
        5 Alejandra Lopez IHST NT 44.69
        6 Kaitlin Crislip IHST NT 1:32.07
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Allison Stenger IHST 1:11.95 1:04.38
        2 Breanna Gutierrez IHST 55.01 59.58
        3 America Gallegos IHST 50.41 44.90
        4 Dakota Ackerman IHST 35.16 35.88
        5 Samantha Jaime IHST 46.27 44.43
        6 Marissa Villegas IHST 51.00 40.79
        7 Dasia Anderson IHST 59.59 51.63
        8 Baleria Guerrero IHST 1:23.63 58.37
Event 18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
        Camden Manning IHST 54.85 NT
        Eiji Mendoza IHST 1:25.19 NT
        MATHEW GOINS IHST 49.63 NT
        1 Sebastian Munoz IHST NT 1:19.76
        2 James Fisher IHST 1:07.22 1:20.55
        3 Dylan Richardson IHST 55.84 43.75
        4 Mathew Goins IHST 49.63 50.16
        6 Kekoa Spicher-Hill IHST 1:00.50 57.88
        7 Cid Sanchez IHST NT 1:16.21
Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
    Heat of 3 Event 19 Girls 1314 50 Fly
        Isabel Solis IHST 45.01 NT
        Jersey Richardson IHST 45.83 NT
        Kate Beld IHST 44.69 NT
        Liana McKnight IHST NT NT
        Shannon Barr IHST NT NT
        Shauntee Chalkus IHST NT NT
        Sophia Zamora IHST NT NT
        Virginia Segrist IHST 32.58 NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
        2 Brooke Larsen IHST 1:03.51 49.48
        3 Tiffanni Morales-Alvarez IHST 49.87 48.35
        4 Savannah Collins IHST 45.97 37.95
        5 Julia Garcia IHST 46.51 42.48
        6 Rayanna Villanueva IHST 50.31 47.69
        7 Tanyah Butler IHST 1:44.73 1:02.94
        8 Amiah Chalkus IHST NT 1:04.96
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
        2 Azura Gallegos IHST 43.72 43.12
        3 Amelia Lehman IHST 37.62 32.28
        5 Riley Ackerman IHST 35.10 35.25
        6 Christine Goins IHST 42.83 45.20
Event 20 Boys 13-14 50 Fly
        Cole Sumler IHST 1:24.83 NT
        Jameson Manning IHST 37.69 NT
        Masaki Mendoza IHST 35.69 NT
        Robert Diaz IHST 43.96 NT
        1 Charles Christy IHST NT 44.87
        2 Ryan Stenger IHST 48.83 42.99
        3 Corey Fisher IHST 39.54 32.73
        8 Damon Pulido IHST NT 41.06
Event 21 Girls 15-18 50 Fly
        Araya Gallegos IHST 42.38 NT
        Izabella Zamora IHST NT NT
        3 Meagan Kerklin IHST NT 32.73
        5 Sabrina Fernandez IHST NT 48.69
Event 22 Boys 15-18 100 Fly
        Nathan Larsen IHST NT NT
        2 Branduin Pulido IHST NT 1:09.98
        4 Luis Morales-Alvarez IHST NT 1:09.98
Event 23 Girls 6&U 25 Back
    Heat of 0 Event 23 Girls UN06 25 Back
        Abigil De la Cruz IHST NT NT
        Alejandra Lopez IHST NT NT
        Eva Achanya IHST NT NT
        Lrelai Lambert IHST NT NT
Event 24 Boys 6&U 25 Back
    Heat of 0 Event 24 Boys UN06 25 Back
        Allyson Thein IHST NT NT
        Amjrlah Ceja IHST NT NT
        Wtatt Hitter IHST NT NT
Event 25 Girls 7-8 25 Back
    Heat of 0 Event 25 Girls 0708 25 Back
        AVA LEHMAN IHST 26.60 NT
        Aurora Gallegos IHST 31.17 NT
        Camila Hernandez IHST 29.89 NT
        Daniela Santiago IHST 35.96 NT
        Delilah Serrato IHST 25.43 NT
        Denise Mata IHST NT NT
        Emma Melendez IHST 1:00.71 NT
        Emma Mendoza IHST 43.46 NT
        Marianna Ceja IHST 30.42 NT
        Raylene Tapia IHST 28.90 NT
        Samantha Thein IHST 31.30 NT
Event 26 Boys 7-8 25 Back
    Heat of 0 Event 26 Boys 0708 25 Back
        Damien Lincoln IHST 40.14 NT
        Luas Lambert IHST NT NT
Event 27 Girls 9-10 50 Back
    Heat of 0 Event 27 Girls 0910 50 Back
        Cami Kochsiek IHST 53.68 NT
        Ceila Dignam IHST NT NT
        Kira Bonsangue IHST NT NT
        Valerie Madrigal IHST NT NT
Event 28 Boys 9-10 50 Back
Event 29 Girls 11-12 50 Back
        3 Danika Serrato IHST 55.13 40.38
        4 Olivia Tapia IHST 35.15 31.97
        5 Carly Jaime IHST 38.62 32.62
        6 Ceira Dignam IHST NT 52.32
        7 Lorelai Lambert IHST NT 1:39.30
        8 Amaia Tolfdano IHST NT 1:12.20
Event 30 Boys 11-12 50 Back
        Camden Manning IHST 1:00.37 NT
        Eiji Mendoza IHST 1:45.35 NT
        MATHEW GOINS IHST 58.70 NT
        2 Dan Henderson IHST NT 1:05.81
        3 Brycen Colbert IHST NT 1:12.20
        5 Wyatt Hitter IHST NT 41.64
Event 31 Girls 13-14 50 Back
    Heat of 0 Event 31 Girls 1314 50 Back
        Isabel Solis IHST 46.46 NT
        Jersey Richardson IHST 49.51 NT
        Kate Beld IHST 44.06 NT
        Liana McKnight IHST NT NT
        Shannon Barr IHST NT NT
        Shauntee Chalkus IHST NT NT
        Sophia Zamora IHST NT NT
        Virginia Segrist IHST 50.12 NT
Event 32 Boys 13-14 50 Back
        Jameson Manning IHST 39.88 NT
        Masaki Mendoza IHST NT NT
        Robert Diaz IHST 49.77 NT
        2 Noah Schuman IHST NT 37.09
        3 Joshua Kochsiek IHST 34.22 24.01
        4 Noah Richardson IHST 24.47 22.42
        5 Brody Larsen IHST 30.59 36.02
        6 Richard Rodriquez IHST 51.01 48.26
Event 33 Girls 15-18 50 Back
    Heat of 3 Event 33 Girls 1518 50 Back
        Araya Gallegos IHST 43.75 NT
        Izabella Zamora IHST NT NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
        3 Genesis Ramboz IHST NT 1:12.12
        4 Camilla Kochsiek IHST NT 50.70
        5 Megan Countess IHST NT 57.86
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
        1 Ceili Dignam IHST NT 50.19
        2 Meagan Salazar IHST NT 1:30.83
        3 Delilah Serrato IHST NT 54.17
        4 Gabriella Rodriquez IHST NT 1:03.36
        6 Valerie Madrigal IHST NT 1:21.29
        7 Ava Lehman IHST NT 55.44
        8 Jhaliyyah Lateef-Shaheen IHST NT 45.76
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
        1 Emily Steele IHST 1:13.17 1:11.14
        2 Lena Aniles IHST 59.68 1:01.50
        4 Claudia Hernandez IHST 51.15 43.93
        6 Shelby Countess IHST 54.02 51.67
        7 Greta Lehman IHST 1:02.65 1:00.18
Event 34 Boys 15-18 100 Back
    Heat of 2 Event 34 Boys 1518 100 Back
        Branduin Pulido IHST NT NT
        Nathan Larsen IHST NT NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
        3 Rene Martinez IHST NT 1:06.26
        4 James Fisher IHST NT 58.65
        5 Daniel Orozco IHST NT 1:05.97
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
        1 Lucas Lambert IHST NT 1:37.38
        2 Javier Rodriquez IHST NT 2:11.71
        3 Kenoa Spicher-Hill IHST 1:08.34 1:06.26
        4 Asher Fisher IHST 1:00.86 1:07.03
        5 Diego Orozco IHST 1:03.32 1:05.97
        6 Andrew Chavez IHST 1:30.81 1:12.72
        7 Damien Lincoln IHST NT 1:07.82
        8 David Beltran-Valle IHST NT 1:41.94
Event 35 Girls 7-8 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
        2 Alejandra Lopez IHST NT 50.09
        3 Baleria Guerrero IHST NT 1:00.12
        4 Samantha Jaime IHST NT 44.45
        5 Briseyda Batz IHST NT 52.25
        6 Kaitlin Crislip IHST NT 59.78
        7 Marissa Villegas IHST NT 40.29
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
        1 Dakota Ackerman IHST NT 40.01
        2 Allison Stenger IHST NT 56.47
        3 Emma Gutierrez IHST NT 57.72
        4 Noelia Uribe IHST 53.33 48.38
        5 Alejandra Martinez IHST NT 52.30
        6 Breanna Gutierrez IHST NT 53.44
        7 Dasia Anderson IHST NT 48.28
        8 America Gallegos IHST NT 49.43
Event 36 Boys 7-8 50 Free
        1 Kekoa Spicher-Hill IHST NT 43.53
        2 Eiiji Mendoza IHST NT 1:34.02
        3 Mathew Goins IHST NT 53.15
        5 Sebastian Munoz IHST NT 1:06.78
        6 Cid Sanchez IHST NT 1:04.99
        7 Dylan Richardson IHST NT 47.90
Event 37 Girls 9-10 100 Free
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
        2 Savannah Collins IHST NT 40.10
        3 Tanyah Butler IHST NT 1:03.03
        4 Riley Ackerman IHST NT 35.71
        5 Christine Goins IHST NT 54.76
        6 Julia Garcia IHST NT 51.58
        7 Rayanna Villanueva IHST NT 46.87
        8 Amelia Lehman IHST NT 39.64
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
        2 Azura Gallegos IHST NT 44.53
        3 Brooke Larsen IHST NT 49.29
        4 Amiah Chalkus IHST NT 56.00
        5 Tiffanni Morales-Alvarez IHST NT 48.02
Event 38 Boys 9-10 100 Free
        1 Charles Christy IHST NT 50.22
        3 Ryan Stenger IHST NT 44.82
        5 Cole Sumler IHST NT 1:16.34
        6 Corey Fisher IHST NT 37.43
        8 Damon Pulido IHST NT 44.87
Event 39 Girls 11-12 100 Free
        2 Virginia Seagrist IHST NT 47.68
        4 Sabrina Fernandez IHST NT 51.07
        5 Meagan Kerklin IHST NT 42.67
Event 40 Boys 11-12 100 Free
        3 Luis Morales-Alvarez IHST NT 1:23.57
Event 41 Girls 13-14 100 Free
Event 42 Boys 13-14 100 Free
Event 43 Girls 15-18 100 Free
Event 44 Boys 15-18 100 Free
Event 45 Girls 7-8 25 Breast
    Heat of 0 Event 45 Girls 0708 25 Breast
        AVA LEHMAN IHST 27.77 NT
        Delilah Serrato IHST 30.39 NT
        Emma Melendez IHST 1:12.15 NT
Event 46 Boys 7-8 25 Breast
    Heat of 0 Event 46 Boys 0708 25 Breast
        Damien Lincoln IHST 37.86 NT
        Luas Lambert IHST NT NT
Event 47 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
    Heat of 0 Event 47 Girls 0910 50 Breast
        Cami Kochsiek IHST 57.75 NT
        Ceila Dignam IHST NT NT
        Kira Bonsangue IHST NT NT
        Valerie Madrigal IHST NT NT
Event 48 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
Event 49 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
Event 50 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
    Heat of 0 Event 50 Boys 1112 50 Breast
        Camden Manning IHST 51.28 NT
        Eiji Mendoza IHST 1:15.91 NT
        MATHEW GOINS IHST 1:01.50 NT
Event 51 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
    Heat of 0 Event 51 Girls 1314 50 Breast
        Isabel Solis IHST 58.32 NT
        Jersey Richardson IHST 48.16 NT
        Kate Beld IHST NT NT
        Liana McKnight IHST NT NT
        Shannon Barr IHST NT NT
        Shauntee Chalkus IHST NT NT
        Sophia Zamora IHST 39.26 NT
        Virginia Segrist IHST 1:06.91 NT
Event 52 Boys 13-14 50 Breast
    Heat of 0 Event 52 Boys 1314 50 Breast
        Jameson Manning IHST 41.33 NT
        Masaki Mendoza IHST 41.66 NT
        Robert Diaz IHST 44.70 NT
Event 53 Girls 15-18 50 Breast
    Heat of 0 Event 53 Girls 1518 50 Breast
        Araya Gallegos IHST 46.30 NT
        Izabella Zamora IHST NT NT
        Meagan Kerklin IHST NT NT
        Sabrina Fernandez IHST NT NT
Event 54 Boys 15-18 100 Breast
    Heat of 0 Event 54 Boys 1518 100 Breast
        Branduin Pulido IHST NT NT
        Luis Morales-Alvarez IHST NT NT
        Nathan Larsen IHST NT NT
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home