SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Snohomish Aquatics Masters Meet

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Mixed 200 Medley Relay
2 Mixed 200 Free
3 Mixed 50 Back
4 Mixed 200 IM
5 Mixed 50 Free
6 Mixed 100 Fly
7 Mixed 50 Breast
8 Mixed 100 Free
9 Mixed 200 Free Relay
10 Mixed 100 Back
11 Mixed 50 Fly
12 Mixed 100 Breast
13 Mixed 100 IM
14 Mixed 500 Free
15 Mixed 50 Back
16 Mixed 50 Free

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Mixed 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 1 Mixed 200 Medley
        2 SAM D SAM NT 2:14.91
        3 SAM C SAM NT 2:16.88
        4 NEO C NEO NT 2:47.30
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 1 Mixed 200 Medley
        1 TWIM C TWIM NT 2:23.48
        2 NEO B NEO NT 2:26.79
        3 SAM A SAM NT 2:11.11
        4 TWIM B TWIM NT NT
        5 SAM B SAM NT 2:15.70
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 1 Mixed 200 Medley
        1 SWYM A SWYM NT 2:22.20
        2 TACM A TACM NT 2:22.78
        3 PSM A PSM 2:00.00 NT
        4 PSM A PSM 2:13.00 NT
        5 TWIM A TWIM NT 1:49.09
        6 NEO A NEO NT 2:08.94
Event 2 Mixed 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 2 Mixed 200 Free
        2 Tarik Onalan HMST NT 2:17.03
        3 Jennifer Hernandez TWIM 4:15.00 3:56.28
        4 Julia Bent NEO 4:30.00 3:35.10
        5 Avery Daniels UC36 NT NT
        5 Avery Daniels UC36 NT NT
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 2 Mixed 200 Free
        2 Kenneth Ellis TACM 3:20.00 2:45.80
        3 Katherine Clark NEO 3:00.00 NT
        4 Kathy McDaniel SAM 3:10.00 2:54.68
        5 Valerie Thompson TWIM 4:02.79 4:09.08
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 2 Mixed 200 Free
        1 Mark Flickner SVMS 3:00.00 3:36.11
        2 Wanda Bolerjack SAM 2:55.00 2:39.05
        3 Fiona Clauson NEO 2:45.00 2:39.10
        4 Shelley Reimer BAM 2:46.02 NT
        5 Kathleen Pokorny SAM 2:58.00 2:52.04
        6 Renee Quistorf SAM 3:00.00 2:56.82
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 2 Mixed 200 Free
        1 Elizabeth Kassen TWIM 2:37.00 2:39.02
        2 James Stretch BAM 2:35.00 2:32.91
        3 Tom Fritschen TWIM 2:29.28 NT
        4 Stephen Brown SAM 2:35.00 2:37.11
        5 Randy Rogers BAM 2:35.00 2:32.05
        6 David Hansen TACM 2:40.00 2:45.85
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 2 Mixed 200 Free
        1 Kevin Weed SAM 2:25.00 2:23.75
        2 Jenny Ferries TWIM 2:22.25 NT
        3 Kenneth Hansen TACM 2:17.18 2:20.02
        4 Erik Petersen SAM 2:20.00 2:00.51
        5 Tammy Regan Koppelberger TWIM 2:23.96 2:15.28
        6 Casey Boose UC36 2:26.26 2:23.42
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 2 Mixed 200 Free
        1 Lars Durban SAM 2:15.00 2:16.65
        2 Justin Atwood WWUS 2:12.00 2:03.27
        3 John Dickey UC45 2:05.00 2:04.89
        4 Kevin Hansen NEO 2:06.61 2:03.45
        5 Brad Jones TWIM 2:12.00 NT
        6 Erin McPeak TWIM 2:15.00 2:27.12
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 2 Mixed 200 Free
        1 Nathan Murphy LWM 2:00.00 2:04.09
        2 Kirk Nelson HMST 1:56.19 1:59.33
        3 Peter Lorring HMST 1:48.00 1:49.08
        4 David Kays UNA 1:56.00 1:56.96
        5 Bradley Dotson NEO 1:59.00 1:55.76
        6 Thad Westhusing PSM 2:05.00 2:10.22
Event 3 Mixed 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 3 Mixed 50 Back
        2 Micki McDonough SWYM NT 34.59
        3 Valerie Smith SWYM NT 45.22
        4 Monique Turner TACM NT 36.89
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 3 Mixed 50 Back
        1 Severin Jennifer PSM 1:15.00 45.70
        2 Wendy Wigney SAM 1:01.00 NT
        3 Laura Denney SAM 46.00 38.55
        4 Mark Flickner SVMS 52.75 56.34
        5 Valerie Thompson TWIM 1:09.55 1:15.64
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 3 Mixed 50 Back
        1 Kerry Ness SVMS 45.00 42.57
        2 Dennis Sawyer BAM 43.55 42.06
        3 Elizabeth Smith LOGS 41.00 39.23
        4 Jillian Dees TACM 43.00 NT
        5 Samantha Brown SAM 45.00 39.51
        6 Sarah Welch LWM 45.55 45.09
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 3 Mixed 50 Back
        1 Patrick Cavit DBST 35.00 34.58
        2 Matt Castle TACM 30.40 30.80
        3 Carl Haynie TWIM 28.50 29.16
        4 Bryan Smith LWM 30.03 31.33
        5 Benjamin Hohmann TWIM 33.25 32.19
        6 Melissa Havens UC36 37.73 NT
Event 4 Mixed 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 4 Mixed 200 IM
        2 Tarik Onalan HMST NT 2:34.98
        3 Thomas Walker TWIM 5:00.00 4:28.30
        4 Micki McDonough SWYM NT 2:52.78
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 4 Mixed 200 IM
        1 Lynn Jones SAM 4:30.00 3:47.73
        2 Kathy McDaniel SAM 3:35.00 3:36.28
        3 Kate Carruthers BAM 3:30.00 3:26.55
        4 Angela Bertrand NEO 3:30.00 2:47.36
        5 Kenneth Ellis TACM 3:40.00 3:07.68
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 4 Mixed 200 IM
        1 Carolyn Hope NEO 3:20.00 3:20.00
        2 Casey Boose UC36 2:51.61 2:53.62
        3 Dan Underbrink MYM 2:48.67 2:45.06
        4 Steven Peterson YPKC 2:50.50 2:47.81
        5 Michael Gates SAM 3:10.00 3:05.82
        6 Renee Quistorf SAM 3:25.00 3:12.97
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 4 Mixed 200 IM
        1 Paul Glezen NEO 2:41.00 2:27.62
        2 Lars Durban SAM 2:40.00 2:41.38
        3 Patricia Davidson SAM 2:39.76 NT
        4 Sandi York TACM 2:39.98 2:45.96
        5 Erin McPeak TWIM 2:40.00 2:43.72
        6 Randy Rogers BAM 2:35.00 2:32.09
        6 Wendy Polidori SAM 2:45.00 NT
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 4 Mixed 200 IM
        1 Morena Calvo SAM 2:32.96 2:34.27
        2 John Neff SAM 2:25.00 2:23.41
        3 Peter Lorring HMST 2:01.00 2:05.30
        4 Kyle Heaton SAM 2:11.72 2:12.30
        5 Katie Kaestner TACM 2:30.00 2:11.53
Event 5 Mixed 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 5 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Kirsten Byers UC36 NT 25.08
        1 Kirsten Byers UC36 NT 25.08
        2 Micki McDonough SWYM NT 31.66
        3 Valerie Smith SWYM NT 36.19
        5 Avery Daniels UC36 NT 35.53
        5 Avery Daniels UC36 NT 35.53
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 5 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Miriam Rabitz NEO NT 1:18.69
        2 Wendy Wigney SAM 1:01.00 NT
        3 Tracy Langdalen SWYM 45.00 43.10
        4 Heather Nelson SAM 1:00.00 37.67
        5 Sandy Gates NEO 1:05.00 49.66
        6 Severin Jennifer PSM 1:00.00 39.26
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 5 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Laura Laures SWYM 43.05 42.91
        2 Laura Denney SAM 37.00 34.86
        3 Charles Heffernan NEO 36.69 35.02
        4 Deanna Almond UC36 37.00 31.41
        5 Renee Barrie SWYM 38.78 37.82
        6 Chip Waterbury ORCA 43.38 NT
        6 Monique Turner TACM NT 32.25
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 5 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Mark Flickner SVMS 35.82 37.08
        2 Stephen Fogg SWYM 34.15 32.01
        3 Kimberly Mellick UC36 32.77 36.18
        4 Willie Bell UNA 34.00 33.75
        5 Elizabeth Smith LOGS 35.00 33.02
        6 Sarah Welch LWM 36.55 35.51
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 5 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Gloria Dillan NEO 31.22 31.74
        2 Nellis Kim BWAQ 30.00 30.70
        3 Melissa Havens UC36 29.12 NT
        4 Kristen Curry SAM 30.00 30.36
        5 Victor King UC36 30.89 31.31
        6 Stephen Brown SAM 32.00 31.67
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 5 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Jenny Ferries TWIM 28.95 NT
        2 Brian Guillen TWIM 28.50 26.37
        3 Shelley Reimer BAM 27.87 27.98
        4 Dan Bailey SWYM 28.31 28.64
        5 Craig Hatton UNA 28.55 28.57
        6 Patrick Cavit DBST 29.00 26.88
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 5 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Kenneth Hansen TACM 26.68 26.58
        2 Mary Armstrong SAM 26.50 26.95
        3 Scott Hughes DBST 25.71 25.89
        4 Thad Westhusing PSM 26.11 25.92
        5 Jessica Boar HMST 26.64 28.12
        6 Kevin Weed SAM 27.00 26.72
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 5 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Matt Castle TACM 25.33 25.86
        2 Bryan Smith LWM 24.97 26.11
        3 Vince Carmosino TWIM 24.31 24.61
        4 Bradley Dotson NEO 24.50 23.73
        5 John Neff SAM 25.00 26.75
        6 John Dickey UC45 25.60 25.53
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 5 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Gary Hwang LWM 24.00 23.32
        2 Brad Hering SWYM 23.39 24.27
        3 Jakub Kotynia LWM 22.85 23.37
        4 Maxwell Perry UC36 23.20 23.77
        5 Chris Conroy LWM 23.45 24.03
        6 Eric Smith MUKY 24.15 24.86
Event 6 Mixed 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 6 Mixed 100 Fly
        2 Angela Bertrand NEO 1:45.00 1:16.25
        3 Kathleen Pokorny SAM 1:38.00 1:34.15
        4 Sarah Welch LWM 1:43.55 NT
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 6 Mixed 100 Fly
        1 Diane Brown SAM 1:21.00 1:19.35
        2 Patricia Davidson SAM 1:19.30 NT
        3 Mary Lippold NEO 1:15.40 1:17.63
        4 Eric Durban BWAQ 1:16.00 1:14.47
        5 Casey Boose UC36 1:19.49 1:20.93
        6 Jillian Dees TACM 1:33.00 NT
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 6 Mixed 100 Fly
        1 Randy Rogers BAM 1:08.00 1:08.68
        2 Bradley Dotson NEO 1:05.00 1:01.64
        3 Scott Stedman SAM 1:00.00 58.63
        4 Justin Atwood WWUS 1:00.93 1:00.10
        5 Paul Glezen NEO 1:05.30 1:04.10
        6 Erin McPeak TWIM 1:10.00 1:10.68
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 6 Mixed 100 Fly
        1 David Kays UNA 59.00 1:00.94
        2 Nathan Murphy LWM 57.00 58.88
        3 Peter Lorring HMST 51.00 52.89
        4 Erik Petersen SAM 56.09 56.89
        5 Brad Jones TWIM 58.00 57.49
        6 Kirk Nelson HMST 59.99 1:01.03
Event 7 Mixed 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 7 Mixed 50 Breast
        1 Micki McDonough SWYM NT 39.88
        2 Thomas Walker TWIM 1:15.00 1:02.73
        3 Wendy Wigney SAM 1:00.00 NT
        4 Julia Bent NEO 1:10.00 56.26
        5 Monique Turner TACM NT 45.10
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 7 Mixed 50 Breast
        1 Jennifer Hernandez TWIM 51.17 50.30
        2 Laura Denney SAM 50.00 48.56
        3 Kristen Curry SAM 45.00 40.65
        4 Kate Carruthers BAM 48.00 46.46
        5 Laura Laures SWYM 51.00 47.51
        6 Renee Barrie SWYM 55.55 50.54
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 7 Mixed 50 Breast
        1 Laura Appell NEO 45.00 45.73
        2 Elizabeth Smith LOGS 44.00 43.15
        3 Victor King UC36 42.79 45.52
        4 Willie Bell UNA 44.00 50.83
        5 Katherine Clark NEO 44.03 NT
        6 Deanna Almond UC36 45.00 43.63
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 7 Mixed 50 Breast
        1 Gloria Dillan NEO 41.00 40.74
        2 David Hansen TACM 40.00 40.96
        3 Kerry Ness SVMS 40.00 38.75
        4 David Baer UC36 40.00 37.59
        5 Nellis Kim BWAQ 40.00 41.22
        6 Elizabeth Kassen TWIM 42.00 42.75
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 7 Mixed 50 Breast
        1 Steven Peterson YPKC 37.50 36.69
        2 Linda Chapman LWM 37.47 NT
        3 Lenny Zilz MIR 36.66 36.91
        4 Jenny Ferries TWIM 37.45 NT
        5 Dan Underbrink MYM 37.48 38.75
        6 Dennis Sawyer BAM 39.12 40.27
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 7 Mixed 50 Breast
        1 Mary Armstrong SAM 34.00 33.64
        2 Brandon Ringstad SAM 33.14 32.27
        3 Kyle Heaton SAM 33.00 31.36
        4 John Neff SAM 33.00 33.32
        5 Morena Calvo SAM 33.51 33.53
        6 Scott Hughes DBST 34.26 33.76
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 7 Mixed 50 Breast
        1 Richard Howell OREG 30.69 30.94
        2 Vince Carmosino TWIM 28.51 28.99
        3 Jakub Kotynia LWM 26.30 26.86
        4 Cejih Yung LWM 27.26 28.11
        5 Chris Conroy LWM 29.28 30.79
        6 Matt Castle TACM 32.09 33.08
Event 8 Mixed 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 8 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Nellis Kim BWAQ NT 1:09.14
        2 Sandy Gates NEO 2:10.00 1:51.87
        3 Chip Waterbury ORCA 1:42.17 NT
        4 Lynn Jones SAM 2:00.00 1:34.66
        5 Miriam Rabitz NEO NT 2:47.96
        6 Avery Daniels UC36 NT 1:18.58
        6 Avery Daniels UC36 NT 1:18.58
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 8 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Kerry Ness SVMS 1:31.00 1:27.64
        2 Mark Flickner SVMS 1:27.32 1:31.15
        3 Wanda Bolerjack SAM 1:25.00 1:12.20
        4 Renee Quistorf SAM 1:25.00 1:22.14
        5 Kathy McDaniel SAM 1:30.00 1:21.95
        6 Willie Bell UNA 1:36.00 1:20.52
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 8 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Mary Underbrink LWM 1:22.30 1:26.78
        2 Michael Gates SAM 1:15.00 1:12.71
        3 Lenny Zilz MIR 1:13.29 1:15.38
        4 Angela Bertrand NEO 1:15.00 1:07.64
        5 Kathleen Pokorny SAM 1:22.00 1:18.38
        6 Carolyn Hope NEO 1:25.00 1:20.59
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 8 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Stephen Brown SAM 1:12.00 1:09.81
        2 Fiona Clauson NEO 1:12.00 1:09.77
        3 James Stretch BAM 1:10.00 1:07.72
        4 Patrick Cavit DBST 1:10.00 59.17
        5 Samantha Brown SAM 1:12.00 1:09.12
        6 David Hansen TACM 1:12.00 1:09.89
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 8 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Tammy Regan Koppelberger TWIM 1:06.40 1:01.86
        2 Tom Fritschen TWIM 1:05.23 1:05.64
        3 Wendy Polidori SAM 1:05.00 NT
        4 Sandi York TACM 1:05.01 1:05.41
        5 Melissa Havens UC36 1:05.67 NT
        6 Mary Lippold NEO 1:07.52 1:07.26
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 8 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Eric Durban BWAQ 1:04.00 1:04.56
        2 Shelley Reimer BAM 1:01.76 1:03.22
        3 Craig Hatton UNA 1:01.41 1:01.33
        4 Kenneth Hansen TACM 1:01.44 59.75
        5 Lars Durban SAM 1:02.00 1:01.43
        6 Dan Bailey SWYM 1:04.17 1:05.40
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 8 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Brian Guillen TWIM 59.90 NT
        2 Jessica Boar HMST 56.89 1:04.11
        3 John Dickey UC45 56.50 56.31
        4 Thad Westhusing PSM 56.56 57.11
        5 Benjamin Hohmann TWIM 59.59 1:02.62
        6 Kevin Weed SAM 1:00.00 59.90
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 8 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Scott Stedman SAM 55.00 52.92
        2 Bradley Dotson NEO 54.00 52.26
        3 Justin Atwood WWUS 51.26 54.36
        4 Maxwell Perry UC36 51.43 51.57
        5 David Kays UNA 54.00 53.90
        6 Eric Smith MUKY 56.01 58.40
Event 9 Mixed 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 9 Mixed 200 Free
        2 SAM E SAM NT 2:09.57
        3 NEO C NEO NT 3:27.21
        4 SAM D SAM NT 1:58.49
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 9 Mixed 200 Free
        1 SAM C SAM NT 2:00.10
        2 TWIM B TWIM NT 2:21.75
        3 TWIM A TWIM NT 2:12.69
        4 SAM B SAM NT 2:02.42
        5 NEO B NEO NT 2:19.63
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 9 Mixed 200 Free
        1 SAM A SAM NT 1:52.77
        2 NEO A NEO NT 2:01.51
        3 PSM A PSM 1:58.00 NT
        4 PSM A PSM 2:05.00 NT
        5 SWYM A SWYM NT 2:13.66
        6 TACM A TACM NT 1:47.61
Event 10 Mixed 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 10 Mixed 100 Back
        1 Julia Bent NEO 2:15.00 1:46.29
        2 Angela Bertrand NEO 1:45.00 1:19.55
        3 Sarah Welch LWM 1:36.55 1:36.85
        4 Kate Carruthers BAM 1:38.00 1:36.20
        5 Deanna Almond UC36 1:50.00 1:24.41
        6 Kenneth Ellis TACM NT 1:32.63
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 10 Mixed 100 Back
        1 Renee Quistorf SAM 1:30.00 1:28.62
        2 Dan Underbrink MYM 1:24.27 1:21.60
        3 Sandi York TACM 1:11.37 1:16.20
        4 Casey Boose UC36 1:16.89 1:15.87
        5 Eric Durban BWAQ 1:25.00 1:22.82
        6 Laura Denney SAM 1:30.00 1:28.99
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 10 Mixed 100 Back
        1 Bradley Dotson NEO 1:05.00 1:04.60
        2 Justin Atwood WWUS 1:01.00 1:05.16
        3 Kyle Heaton SAM 1:00.00 59.80
        4 Carl Haynie TWIM 1:00.50 1:01.39
        5 Bryan Smith LWM 1:04.06 NT
        6 Kevin Hansen NEO 1:07.14 1:07.97
Event 11 Mixed 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 11 Mixed 50 Fly
        2 Monique Turner TACM NT 38.09
        3 Heather Nelson SAM 1:00.00 39.97
        4 Tracy Langdalen SWYM NT 43.77
        5 Kirsten Byers UC36 NT 26.93
        5 Kirsten Byers UC36 NT 26.93
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 11 Mixed 50 Fly
        1 Victor King UC36 40.19 39.27
        2 Kenneth Ellis TACM 37.00 38.12
        3 Jillian Dees TACM 36.68 NT
        4 David Hansen TACM 37.00 40.28
        5 Melissa Havens UC36 40.00 NT
        6 Elizabeth Smith LOGS 44.00 40.41
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 11 Mixed 50 Fly
        1 Kimberly Mellick UC36 35.09 36.43
        2 Benjamin Hohmann TWIM 32.26 32.87
        3 Shelley Reimer BAM 32.03 31.98
        4 Wendy Polidori SAM 32.14 NT
        5 Mary Lippold NEO 34.20 34.02
        6 Stephen Brown SAM 36.00 47.98
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 11 Mixed 50 Fly
        1 Erin McPeak TWIM 31.00 31.02
        2 Kenneth Hansen TACM 29.30 30.16
        3 John Neff SAM 28.00 28.25
        4 Matt Castle TACM 28.20 29.30
        5 Maxwell Perry UC36 30.00 28.42
        6 Lars Durban SAM 32.00 31.70
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 11 Mixed 50 Fly
        1 Brad Jones TWIM 27.00 26.34
        2 Nathan Murphy LWM 26.00 26.11
        3 Jakub Kotynia LWM 24.14 25.07
        4 Erik Petersen SAM 25.44 25.76
        5 Scott Stedman SAM 27.00 26.71
        6 Bryan Smith LWM 27.31 28.58
Event 12 Mixed 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 12 Mixed 100 Breast
        1 Thomas Walker TWIM 2:30.00 2:17.43
        2 Jennifer Hernandez TWIM 1:55.44 1:53.17
        3 Eric Durban BWAQ 1:45.00 1:30.94
        4 Sharan Daniel NEO 1:55.00 1:56.20
        5 Lynn Jones SAM 2:10.00 1:44.35
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 12 Mixed 100 Breast
        1 Katherine Clark NEO 1:43.00 NT
        2 Kenneth Ellis TACM 1:40.00 1:27.11
        3 Kerry Ness SVMS 1:32.00 1:26.87
        4 David Hansen TACM 1:32.00 1:33.64
        5 Carolyn Hope NEO 1:40.00 1:37.98
        6 Laura Appell NEO 1:43.00 1:38.51
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 12 Mixed 100 Breast
        1 Gloria Dillan NEO 1:27.52 1:29.37
        2 Patricia Davidson SAM 1:24.91 NT
        3 Linda Chapman LWM 1:24.10 NT
        4 Dan Underbrink MYM 1:24.26 1:24.76
        5 Dennis Sawyer BAM 1:26.31 1:28.26
        6 Nellis Kim BWAQ 1:30.00 1:28.39
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 12 Mixed 100 Breast
        1 Dan Bailey SWYM 1:22.00 NT
        2 Samantha Brown SAM 1:20.24 1:19.59
        3 Jenny Ferries TWIM 1:17.20 NT
        4 David Baer UC36 1:20.00 1:21.56
        5 Lenny Zilz MIR 1:20.78 1:22.12
        6 Steven Peterson YPKC 1:23.80 1:21.46
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 12 Mixed 100 Breast
        1 Richard Howell OREG 1:10.00 1:12.38
        2 Chris Conroy LWM 1:03.64 1:07.17
        3 Cejih Yung LWM 1:00.08 1:02.77
        4 Vince Carmosino TWIM 1:03.17 1:04.29
        5 Brandon Ringstad SAM 1:08.73 1:10.37
        6 Morena Calvo SAM 1:12.05 1:13.87
Event 13 Mixed 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 13 Mixed 100 IM
        2 Monique Turner TACM NT 1:22.83
        3 Thomas Walker TWIM 2:30.00 2:00.70
        4 Valerie Thompson TWIM 2:30.79 2:40.10
        5 Kirsten Byers UC36 NT 1:04.60
        5 Kirsten Byers UC36 NT 1:04.60
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 13 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Severin Jennifer PSM 2:30.00 1:42.44
        2 Heather Nelson SAM 2:03.00 1:30.37
        3 Deanna Almond UC36 1:50.10 1:23.11
        4 Renee Barrie SWYM 1:50.24 1:44.17
        5 Julia Bent NEO 2:15.00 1:47.57
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 13 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Kathy McDaniel SAM 1:45.00 1:42.64
        2 Kathleen Pokorny SAM 1:38.00 1:31.20
        3 Mary Underbrink LWM 1:35.98 1:40.44
        4 Kate Carruthers BAM 1:36.00 1:32.85
        5 Kristen Curry SAM 1:40.00 1:19.85
        6 Laura Laures SWYM 1:47.33 1:43.66
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 13 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Renee Quistorf SAM 1:35.00 1:32.40
        2 Laura Appell NEO 1:35.00 1:35.06
        3 Willie Bell UNA 1:29.78 1:41.68
        4 Michael Gates SAM 1:30.00 1:23.12
        5 Wanda Bolerjack SAM 1:35.00 1:27.36
        6 Laura Denney SAM 1:35.00 1:32.09
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 13 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Dennis Sawyer BAM 1:26.26 1:28.91
        2 Stephen Fogg SWYM 1:22.50 1:22.56
        3 Tom Fritschen TWIM 1:21.47 NT
        4 Lenny Zilz MIR 1:21.49 1:24.08
        5 Kimberly Mellick UC36 1:25.00 1:25.69
        6 Victor King UC36 1:27.59 1:29.82
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 13 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Sandi York TACM 1:14.71 1:17.41
        2 Brian Guillen TWIM 1:11.00 NT
        3 Scott Stedman SAM 1:05.00 1:03.57
        4 Jessica Boar HMST 1:10.75 1:15.48
        5 Mary Armstrong SAM 1:12.00 1:09.61
        6 Kenneth Hansen TACM 1:16.00 1:10.75
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 13 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Carl Haynie TWIM 1:02.00 1:02.38
        2 Gary Hwang LWM 59.00 57.84
        3 Cejih Yung LWM 57.81 57.85
        4 Brad Hering SWYM 58.98 1:01.12
        5 Kyle Heaton SAM 1:00.00 1:00.30
        6 John Neff SAM 1:05.00 1:05.59
Event 14 Mixed 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 14 Mixed 500 Free
        1 Avery Daniels UC36 NT 7:19.43
        1 Avery Daniels UC36 NT 7:19.43
        2 Valerie Thompson TWIM 10:25.46 10:58.28
        3 Charles Heffernan NEO 8:24.48 7:59.68
        4 Julia Bent NEO 10:00.00 9:04.23
        5 Jennifer Hernandez TWIM 10:36.49 10:45.48
        6 Tarik Onalan HMST NT 6:36.18
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 14 Mixed 500 Free
        1 Tom Fritschen TWIM 7:46.79 NT
        2 James Stretch BAM 7:05.00 6:57.82
        3 Casey Boose UC36 6:50.73 NT
        4 Elizabeth Kassen TWIM 7:00.00 7:00.74
        5 Fiona Clauson NEO 7:05.00 6:54.64
        6 Kerry Ness SVMS 8:00.00 7:47.69
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 14 Mixed 500 Free
        1 Dan Underbrink MYM 6:40.49 6:41.63
        2 Tammy Regan Koppelberger TWIM 6:27.58 6:01.53
        3 Erin McPeak TWIM 6:15.00 6:20.68
        4 Craig Hatton UNA 6:20.00 6:01.80
        5 Patricia Davidson SAM 6:29.00 NT
        6 Randy Rogers BAM 6:50.00 NT
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 14 Mixed 500 Free
        1 Katie Kaestner TACM 6:00.00 5:37.05
        2 Kevin Hansen NEO 5:35.00 5:38.35
        3 David Kays UNA 5:15.00 5:15.20
        4 Kyle Heaton SAM 5:21.84 5:25.83
        5 Brandon Ringstad SAM 5:47.20 5:44.56
        6 Lars Durban SAM 6:00.00 NT
Event 15 Mixed 50 Back
Event 16 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Erin McPeak TWIM NT 30.60
        2 Elizabeth Kassen TWIM NT 34.54
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home