SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

RCSC Summer League - CBU at Tidal Waves

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 6&U 25 Free
2 Boys 6&U 25 Free
3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
10 Boys 13-14 50 Free
11 Girls 15-18 50 Free
12 Boys 15-18 50 Free
13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
16 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
20 Boys 13-14 50 Fly
21 Girls 15-18 50 Fly
22 Boys 15-18 100 Fly
23 Mixed 6&U 100 Free Relay
24 Mixed 7-8 100 Medley Relay
25 Mixed 9-10 200 Medley Relay
26 Mixed 11-12 200 Medley Relay
27 Mixed 13-14 200 Medley Relay
28 Mixed 15-18 200 Medley Relay
29 Girls 6&U 25 Back
30 Boys 6&U 25 Back
31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
32 Boys 7-8 25 Back
33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
38 Boys 13-14 50 Back
39 Girls 15-18 50 Back
40 Boys 15-18 100 Back
41 Girls 7-8 50 Free
42 Boys 7-8 50 Free
43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
44 Boys 9-10 100 Free
45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
48 Boys 13-14 100 Free
49 Girls 15-18 100 Free
50 Boys 15-18 100 Free
51 Girls 7-8 100 IM
52 Boys 7-8 100 IM
53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
54 Boys 9-10 100 IM
55 Girls 11-12 100 IM
56 Boys 11-12 100 IM
57 Girls 13-14 100 IM
58 Boys 13-14 100 IM
59 Girls 15-18 100 IM
60 Boys 15-18 200 IM
61 Girls 7-8 25 Breast
62 Boys 7-8 25 Breast
63 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
64 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
65 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
66 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
67 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
68 Boys 13-14 50 Breast
69 Girls 15-18 50 Breast
70 Boys 15-18 100 Breast
71 Mixed 7-8 100 Free Relay
72 Mixed 9-10 200 Free Relay
73 Mixed 11-12 200 Free Relay
74 Mixed 13-14 200 Free Relay
75 Mixed 15-18 200 Free Relay

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 6&U 25 Free
        1 Celeste Elder TW 49.03 40.71
        2 Julia Richards TW 32.27 NT
        3 Katie Shank TW 32.12 NT
        4 Hailey Warner CBU NT 50.50
        5 Siena Beltran TW 29.09 30.39
        6 Brooke Horn CBU 28.99 29.44
        7 Ava Brusselback TW 32.05 36.20
        8 Emma Zumaya TW 32.22 34.51
        9 Brooklyn Amiot TW 33.59 37.10
        10 Paige Caldwell TW 51.94 48.61
Event 2 Boys 6&U 25 Free
        1 Dylan Heckroth TW 50.36 1:04.46
        2 Trey Gillman TW 38.13 37.94
        3 Hunter Dubuisson TW 33.77 24.65
        4 Caidan Cahill TW 29.23 27.26
        5 Wade Briones TW 27.41 28.03
        6 Evans Connor CBU 34.94 36.63
        7 Ashton Hamzeinejad TW 30.56 30.40
        8 Paxton Chitwood TW 37.10 32.98
        9 Dixon Durham TW 39.31 43.04
        10 Liam Lewallen TW NT 47.38
Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
        1 Dymphnia Zemanek TW 24.69 23.30
        2 Marissa Galvan CBU 24.83 25.79
        3 Christine Trieu TW 23.37 24.03
        4 Avery Quick-Herrin CBU 22.73 20.83
        5 Caitlyn Cohen TW 18.65 25.04
        6 Sophia Abkarian CBU 20.33 18.56
        7 Bella Brierley TW 18.78 20.81
        8 Danica Favero CBU 24.00 NT
        9 Olivia Giacoppe TW 24.13 27.50
        10 Isabel Park CBU 25.98 24.54
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
        1 Nikayla Lorah TW 27.19 NT
        2 Edison Kanatzar TW 26.77 26.56
        3 Sofia Mcphail TW 26.31 NT
        4 Zoe Warner CBU NT 24.86
        5 Alaina Probst TW 24.85 22.35
        6 Ava Wizmann CBU 29.53 26.51
        7 Kristen Mason TW 25.25 22.09
        8 Anna Thomas TW 26.53 30.03
        9 Caydence Chitwood TW 26.89 29.21
        10 Kira Jacklin TW 27.40 27.33
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
        1 Sophia Shah TW 46.82 38.54
        2 Ellia May TW 29.41 25.47
        3 Brooklyn Russell TW 34.64 31.44
        4 Ary Quiroz TW NT 32.73
Event 4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
        1 Brendan Peterson TW 29.75 33.51
        2 Johnny Orozco TW 27.66 26.78
        3 Jackson Brusselback TW 25.41 29.77
        4 Cameron Karre TW 24.00 NT
        5 Vincent Orozco TW 17.23 18.52
        6 Eli Lipson CBU NT NT
        7 Benjamin Beltran TW 24.84 22.99
        8 Quincy Holmes TW 25.82 27.19
        9 Bradley Piper TW 29.75 27.15
        10 Eoin Van Gossen TW 31.83 33.24
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
        5 Gabriel Luevanos TW 52.35 NT
        6 Zayden Morris TW 40.10 42.34
        7 Carter Powl TW 32.28 35.43
        8 Lucas Seinturier TW 35.63 33.23
        9 Dane Dubuisson TW 44.51 41.91
        10 Ben Prince TW NT 23.36
Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 McKenzie Gillman TW 42.50 40.39
        2 Hailey Holstein CBU 45.75 46.00
        3 Addison Thompson TW 38.87 39.09
        4 Jaylin Hauck CBU 44.45 42.20
        5 Ava De Anda TW 34.76 33.58
        6 Bailey Rosa CBU 35.46 NT
        7 Connor Nicks TW 37.63 43.61
        8 Samantha McWaters CBU 45.02 43.38
        9 Elizabeth Chinchilla TW 40.96 39.28
        10 Brianne Cwiak CBU 47.78 51.82
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Hailey Passalacqua TW 45.91 44.42
        2 London Davis CBU NT NT
        3 Catherine Shah TW 43.92 44.79
        4 Morgan Hansen CBU 55.32 57.17
        5 Allison Mason TW 43.14 43.35
        6 Marin Taylor CBU 53.65 45.11
        7 Cameron Heckroth TW 43.18 45.60
        8 Dana Chiek CBU 56.75 1:01.05
        9 Paisley Johnson TW 45.63 48.20
        10 Lola Figueroa TW 51.46 48.79
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Addison Allbee TW 58.47 53.37
        2 Alycia Zumaya TW 52.60 49.61
        3 Madelyn Caldwell TW 56.62 1:03.60
        4 Alie Morris TW 1:21.90 1:06.26
Event 6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
        1 Nathan Calderon TW 56.03 44.92
        2 Arden Powl TW 47.97 48.69
        3 Jonathan Trieu TW 39.20 39.29
        4 Ryan Favero CBU 1:02.34 NT
        5 Dash De Anda TW 32.79 33.97
        6 William Preston CBU 59.14 59.23
        7 Grayson Mosher TW 34.88 36.56
        8 Tavin Russell TW 46.44 42.02
        9 Lenin Orozco TW 53.58 49.12
        10 Nathan Probst TW 59.03 58.34
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
        5 Pason Sellers TW 1:03.00 1:07.96
Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Ryleigh Hicks TW 44.53 NT
        2 Bailee Clayton CBU 43.87 51.01
        3 Aurora Elder TW 40.27 37.81
        4 Abigail McWaters CBU 36.17 NT
        5 Ella Castillo TW 35.53 36.48
        6 Jennevieve Evangelista CBU 35.62 37.92
        7 Alison Scheussler TW 38.14 35.65
        8 Adreeana Chew CBU 37.55 40.36
        9 Isabella Castaneda TW 43.03 40.36
        10 Sophia Preston CBU 48.33 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        6 Kami Van Hoosen TW 55.18 1:00.53
        7 Liliana Zumaya TW 44.58 44.01
        8 Caoimhe Van Gossen TW 52.12 57.30
Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
        1 Daschel Swinfard TW 39.23 39.86
        2 Eric Stecher CBU 35.97 38.03
        3 Case Heckroth TW 37.89 33.76
        4 Brayden Rosa CBU 32.10 NT
        5 Mark Ybarra TW 29.74 29.39
        6 Nicholas Abkarian CBU 32.06 32.18
        7 Brandon Jacklin TW 35.13 33.26
        8 Zachary Field CBU 34.74 NT
        9 Ethan Lavery TW 37.99 35.26
        10 Logan Poole CBU 46.95 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
        2 Edward Cahill TW 48.77 54.18
        3 Alec Cantu TW 44.47 46.49
        4 Samuel Park CBU 53.80 54.01
        5 Tyler Peterson TW 39.76 38.72
        6 Noel Evangelista CBU 47.70 46.49
        7 Daniel Murray TW 41.21 37.62
        8 Anthony Martin CBU NT NT
        9 Christian Giacoppe TW 51.93 45.80
Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
        1 Haley Allbee TW 31.63 31.77
        2 Katrina Apostol CBU 34.23 34.65
        3 Ellie Sorter TW 29.05 29.53
        4 Sydney Devine CBU 30.60 NT
        5 Jaylee Dixon TW 27.27 27.12
        6 Erin Ortega CBU 27.82 27.55
        7 Abigail Colwell TW 28.80 29.05
        8 Sarah Cabral CBU 32.31 32.83
        9 Justyne Mendoza TW 31.53 32.61
        10 Ashna Patel CBU 34.44 34.52
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
        2 Paige Childs TW 36.98 36.03
        3 Andrea Mendez TW 35.47 38.57
        4 Kaylee Field CBU 37.90 NT
        5 Cailin Scheussler TW 32.07 31.21
        6 Valarie Domingos CBU 35.94 36.84
        7 Ashley Robertson TW 35.07 35.42
        8 Adriana Carrera CBU 1:20.61 1:15.41
        9 Channing Cannon-lass TW 39.11 NT
Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Free
        1 Marcus Farag CBU 47.39 55.55
        2 Colin Poole CBU 37.67 NT
        3 Ulysses Hurd TW 29.91 29.67
        4 Kyrillos Farag CBU 28.07 NT
        5 Davis De Anda TW 26.16 25.94
        6 Bobby Wyant CBU 27.84 27.33
        7 Jake McDevitt TW 28.98 28.48
        8 Karsten Corros CBU 29.06 29.82
        9 Joseph McClelland TW 44.20 47.02
        10 Jacobo Juarez CBU NT 29.38
Event 11 Girls 15-18 50 Free
        1 Emily Estrada CBU NT 31.88
        2 Mia Manzo CBU 29.96 35.09
        3 Alicia Colwell TW 28.02 28.64
        4 Valerie Juarez CBU 27.43 27.84
        5 Kristina Peterson CBU 31.66 32.53
Event 12 Boys 15-18 50 Free
        1 Nicholas Burns TW 27.20 28.26
        2 Kyle Suk CBU 26.65 28.04
        3 Allyn Hawthorne TW 24.51 24.45
        4 Daniel Park CBU 25.55 32.74
        5 Andre Dos Santos TW 26.08 25.80
        6 Andrew Herrin CBU 30.33 29.74
Event 13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
        1 Olivia Guastella TW 34.14 32.93
        2 Emily Pentecost CBU 26.82 27.63
        3 Ashlynn Gillman TW 24.68 25.27
        4 Halle Taylor CBU 23.24 25.48
        5 Emily Hackbarth TW 22.75 NT
        6 Caraya Rivera CBU 21.05 20.92
        7 Xitlali Hurd TW 24.52 23.55
        8 Mylie Ness CBU 23.99 27.28
        9 Lyla Gaeta TW 34.01 44.24
        10 Brooklyn McWaters CBU NT 31.79
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
        1 Sofia Mcphail TW NT NT
        2 Ary Quiroz TW NT 40.76
        3 Brooklyn Russell TW 43.27 52.24
        4 Rilyn Gaunt TW 38.12 39.99
        5 Summer Nehme TW 40.09 32.61
        6 Anna Thomas TW 46.20 33.01
        7 Kira Jacklin TW NT 37.97
Event 14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
        1 Brendan Peterson TW 38.14 46.52
        2 Caleb Murray TW 33.35 37.34
        3 Parker Johnson TW 31.46 36.79
        4 Lochlan Mosher TW 29.26 31.06
        5 Ian Cahill TW 25.17 25.81
        6 William Cole TW 26.04 25.83
        7 Johnny Orozco TW 30.52 34.85
        8 Logan Russell TW 33.33 35.42
        9 Bradley Piper TW 34.03 39.33
        10 Dane Dubuisson TW 45.72 48.05
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
        8 Gabriel Luevanos TW 59.36 NT
        9 Cameron Karre TW NT NT
Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
        1 Jessica Orozco TW 1:01.42 1:03.19
        2 Dana Chiek CBU NT 1:17.75
        3 Grace Durham TW 58.98 1:02.46
        4 Miley Hansen CBU 55.87 59.45
        5 Natalie Bramlett TW 38.98 38.90
        6 Isabella Alonso CBU 44.34 43.04
        7 McKenzie Gillman TW 57.47 1:00.82
        8 Gracie Parker CBU 1:05.00 1:01.87
        9 Lillian McIntosh TW 59.87 54.77
        10 Ava Barbosa TW 1:04.88 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
        1 Alexa Cantu TW 1:19.43 1:47.54
        2 Estella Gettis TW 1:15.92 1:26.92
        3 Aubrey Cochran TW 1:12.57 1:15.75
        4 Ava Whyld TW 1:05.91 1:09.43
        5 Dalilah Stoye TW 1:08.42 1:07.38
        6 Cora Holmes TW 1:15.27 1:19.74
        7 Delaney Piper TW 1:18.06 1:07.65
        8 Isabella Lewis TW 1:33.00 NT
Event 16 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
        2 Trevor Russell TW 1:17.08 1:13.66
        3 Jack Herndon TW 1:00.53 54.32
        4 Kyle Rodillas TW 57.42 43.67
        5 Landon Nielsen TW 47.42 42.28
        6 Matthew Tarascio TW 49.05 48.43
        8 Ryan Peterson TW 1:11.32 1:07.75
        9 Carson Childs TW NT 1:18.32
Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Isabella Orozco TW 42.87 NT
        2 Abigail McWaters CBU 56.29 NT
        3 Zoe Borja TW 40.83 NT
        4 Annaya Patel CBU 41.40 40.11
        5 Tessa Tavaglione TW 33.18 32.29
        6 Aaliyah Mitchell CBU 39.81 39.23
        7 Kierstyn Cohen TW 38.26 39.60
        8 Evelyn Estrada CBU 46.16 46.80
        9 Rowan Cosentino TW 42.84 37.84
        10 Eva Prince TW 47.41 51.33
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Belinda Stoye TW 51.37 51.96
        2 Kylie MacLean-Hall TW NT 41.62
Event 18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Cruz Goar TW 43.91 39.28
        2 Antony Farag CBU 1:05.18 56.53
        3 Ethan Lavery TW 41.66 45.97
        4 Jackson Engelschall CBU 37.49 40.34
        5 Case Heckroth TW 39.60 41.24
        6 Nicholas Abkarian CBU 34.77 36.93
        7 Christian Avella TW 41.62 37.43
        8 Ethan Wyant CBU 44.28 41.61
        9 Trevin Shah TW 42.82 42.18
        10 Logan Poole CBU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
        3 Alec Cantu TW 1:01.88 55.12
        4 Daniel Murray TW 53.63 56.08
        5 Kieran McAllister TW 45.03 45.75
        6 Andrew Jacklin TW 46.53 44.16
        7 Aiden Cochran TW 58.46 1:01.14
Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
        1 Justyne Mendoza TW 38.20 42.84
        2 Sarah Cabral CBU 36.40 38.04
        3 Marguerite Bancroft TW 37.22 37.74
        4 Erin Ortega CBU 31.01 30.21
        5 Ellie Sorter TW 32.31 33.28
        6 Zhanelle Sarmiento CBU 30.28 30.71
        7 Gabriella Goar TW 34.65 33.43
        8 Susanna Bolin CBU 32.44 32.93
        9 Casey Wymer TW 37.26 37.28
        10 Kaylee Field CBU 48.80 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
        1 Angelica Canon TW 39.96 40.77
        2 Andrea Mendez TW 39.19 40.52
        3 Isabel Avella TW 39.72 39.58
        4 Jessie Vargas TW 41.78 40.04
Event 20 Boys 13-14 50 Fly
        5 Rafael Camacho CBU 33.37 32.42
        6 Jacobo Juarez CBU 32.35 32.11
        7 Davis De Anda TW 28.42 28.19
        8 Bobby Wyant CBU 31.49 30.87
        9 Perrin Sellers TW 50.98 49.68
        10 Karsten Corros CBU 34.30 35.67
Event 21 Girls 15-18 50 Fly
        1 Alicia Colwell TW 29.52 30.85
        2 Sierra Todd CBU 32.96 NT
Event 22 Boys 15-18 100 Fly
        3 William Ariri TW 1:12.36 1:18.85
        4 Matthew Howard TW 1:00.26 1:06.86
        5 Ryan Milligan TW 1:00.33 1:00.84
Event 23 Mixed 6&U 100 Free Relay
        1 TW C TW NT 2:46.56
        2 TW A TW NT 2:12.18
        3 TW B TW NT 2:20.80
Event 24 Mixed 7-8 100 Medley Relay
        4 CBU B CBU NT NT
        5 TW A TW NT 1:34.60
        6 CBU A CBU NT 1:35.44
        7 TW B TW NT 1:39.09
Event 25 Mixed 9-10 200 Medley Relay
        1 TW C TW NT 4:36.60
        2 CBU B CBU NT 4:11.53
        3 TW A TW NT 2:48.02
        4 CBU A CBU NT 3:18.14
        5 TW B TW NT 3:42.80
        6 TW D TW NT 4:00.29
Event 26 Mixed 11-12 200 Medley Relay
        7 TW B TW NT 2:35.95
        8 CBU A CBU NT 2:40.97
        9 TW A TW NT 2:32.49
        10 CBU B CBU NT 3:22.35
Event 27 Mixed 13-14 200 Medley Relay
        1 TW B TW NT 2:24.87
        2 CBU A CBU NT 2:08.43
        3 TW A TW NT 2:08.56
        4 CBU B CBU NT 2:24.23
Event 28 Mixed 15-18 200 Medley Relay
        5 TW A TW NT 2:04.18
        6 CBU A CBU NT 2:06.73
Event 29 Girls 6&U 25 Back
        1 Celeste Elder TW 46.67 45.00
        2 Julia Richards TW 44.23 NT
        3 Emma Zumaya TW 37.36 39.25
        4 Hailey Warner CBU 51.45 43.66
        5 Siena Beltran TW 32.37 39.78
        6 Brooke Horn CBU 31.04 32.54
        7 Brooklyn Amiot TW 36.45 33.61
        8 Katie Shank TW 40.47 NT
        9 Paige Caldwell TW 44.27 38.53
        10 Ava Brusselback TW 48.05 41.70
Event 30 Boys 6&U 25 Back
        1 Dylan Heckroth TW 57.95 56.00
        2 Paxton Chitwood TW 41.79 35.06
        3 Caidan Cahill TW 38.18 35.72
        4 Ashton Hamzeinejad TW 33.33 33.62
        5 Wade Briones TW 30.40 29.50
        6 Evans Connor CBU 31.62 43.60
        7 Trey Gillman TW 37.94 40.82
        8 Hunter Dubuisson TW 39.11 31.40
        9 Dixon Durham TW 54.58 56.03
Event 31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
        1 Caydence Chitwood TW 29.14 29.25
        2 Marissa Galvan CBU 28.75 26.75
        3 Dymphnia Zemanek TW 28.81 26.65
        4 Violet Chang CBU 26.60 26.78
        5 Ashlynn Gillman TW 23.63 23.88
        6 Emily Pentecost CBU 26.36 25.87
        7 Alaina Probst TW 27.47 26.26
        8 Mylie Ness CBU 26.66 25.83
        9 Nikayla Lorah TW 28.90 NT
        10 Zoe Warner CBU 29.90 25.86
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
        1 Sophia Shah TW 50.82 40.43
        2 Kira Jacklin TW 33.57 31.75
        3 Edison Kanatzar TW 31.66 31.38
        4 Ava Wizmann CBU 31.37 30.19
        5 Christine Trieu TW 29.50 28.33
        6 Danica Favero CBU 31.19 NT
        7 Ellia May TW 29.50 29.65
        8 Lyla Gaeta TW 33.57 33.18
        9 Anna Thomas TW 36.44 35.07
        10 Ary Quiroz TW NT 42.58
Event 32 Boys 7-8 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 32 Boys 7-8 25 Back
        1 Eoin Van Gossen TW 37.80 34.25
        2 Lucas Seinturier TW 35.01 29.76
        3 Parker Johnson TW 28.60 29.82
        4 Vincent Orozco TW 25.95 22.51
        5 William Cole TW 24.18 24.48
        6 Eli Lipson CBU NT NT
        7 Lochlan Mosher TW 26.66 28.22
        8 Jackson Brusselback TW 30.38 32.48
        9 Carter Powl TW 37.00 36.04
        10 Quincy Holmes TW 40.94 36.69
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 32 Boys 7-8 25 Back
        1 Ben Prince TW NT 29.12
        2 Gabriel Luevanos TW NT 52.31
        3 Benjamin Beltran TW NT 29.47
        4 Dane Dubuisson TW 52.76 48.60
        5 Brendan Peterson TW 43.63 45.92
        6 Cameron Karre TW 45.82 NT
        7 Zayden Morris TW 54.76 53.68
Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
        1 Cameron Heckroth TW 52.77 49.94
        2 Brianne Cwiak CBU 53.03 52.78
        3 McKenzie Gillman TW 50.87 55.34
        4 Marin Taylor CBU 51.43 51.52
        5 Elizabeth Chinchilla TW 49.93 46.92
        6 Jaylin Hauck CBU 50.66 48.03
        7 Hailey Passalacqua TW 50.77 51.87
        8 Gracie Parker CBU 52.57 51.20
        9 Addison Thompson TW 50.94 51.97
        10 Dana Chiek CBU 1:00.11 1:00.53
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
        1 Addison Allbee TW 1:03.80 59.60
        2 Allison Mason TW 1:02.56 59.75
        3 Alycia Zumaya TW 1:01.28 55.72
        4 Connor Nicks TW 57.84 54.84
        5 Paisley Johnson TW 55.42 55.36
        6 London Davis CBU NT 57.86
        7 Lola Figueroa TW 1:00.49 NT
        8 Madelyn Caldwell TW 1:01.37 57.67
        9 Catherine Shah TW 1:02.99 57.76
        10 Alie Morris TW 1:10.25 1:20.81
Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
        1 Tavin Russell TW 1:01.19 55.51
        2 Lenin Orozco TW 56.49 1:04.48
        3 Jonathan Trieu TW 51.15 46.03
        4 William Preston CBU 1:03.53 1:08.15
        5 Dash De Anda TW 39.68 40.99
        6 Ryan Favero CBU 1:02.26 NT
        7 Grayson Mosher TW 45.30 45.30
        8 Carson Childs TW 56.06 1:03.41
        9 Nathan Calderon TW 57.32 NT
        10 Arden Powl TW 1:03.15 57.63
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
        1 Nathan Probst TW 1:14.35 1:24.15
        2 Pason Sellers TW 1:15.93 1:22.52
Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
        1 Isabella Castaneda TW 59.29 53.41
        2 Sophia Preston CBU 52.42 NT
        3 Aurora Elder TW 52.02 48.78
        4 Evelyn Estrada CBU 45.49 46.42
        5 Kylie MacLean-Hall TW 44.33 43.64
        6 Adreeana Chew CBU 42.31 44.57
        7 Alison Scheussler TW 46.28 48.25
        8 Jennevieve Evangelista CBU 45.59 46.88
        9 Hayden McIntosh TW 56.75 54.91
        10 Bailee Clayton CBU 55.59 57.10
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
        3 Caoimhe Van Gossen TW 1:11.01 1:01.84
        4 Ryleigh Hicks TW 1:00.79 NT
        5 Liliana Zumaya TW 1:03.71 1:00.77
        6 Kami Van Hoosen TW 1:15.47 1:10.95
Event 36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
        1 Edward Cahill TW 56.38 1:13.69
        2 Ethan Wyant CBU 51.15 45.10
        3 Trevin Shah TW 45.55 46.15
        4 Brayden Rosa CBU 42.08 NT
        5 Christian Avella TW 43.31 42.60
        6 Eric Stecher CBU 41.20 43.23
        7 Wendell McIntosh TW 43.44 43.69
        8 Charlie Firetag CBU 42.33 41.39
        9 Tyler Peterson TW 53.27 51.52
        10 Samuel Park CBU 1:07.82 1:09.81
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
        6 Cruz Goar TW NT 43.58
        7 Alec Cantu TW 59.73 57.32
        8 Anthony Martin CBU NT NT
        9 Christian Giacoppe TW 1:03.50 1:06.31
        10 Noel Evangelista CBU 1:13.61 1:10.67
Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
        1 Rachael Shah TW 40.35 40.55
        2 Sarah Cabral CBU 43.13 40.63
        3 Casey Wymer TW 39.03 39.32
        4 Ashna Patel CBU 38.95 40.49
        5 Abigail Colwell TW 36.32 35.93
        6 Erin Ortega CBU 32.31 32.06
        7 Marguerite Bancroft TW 37.03 39.25
        8 Valarie Domingos CBU 41.35 42.61
        9 Gabriella Goar TW 39.34 39.25
        10 Katrina Apostol CBU 43.15 41.59
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
        1 Channing Cannon-lass TW 54.42 NT
        2 Angelica Canon TW 45.45 46.69
        3 Paige Childs TW 45.48 45.07
Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 Back
        4 Joseph McClelland TW 58.28 1:02.03
        5 Marcus Farag CBU 58.46 56.90
        6 Jake McDevitt TW 34.72 35.33
        7 Colin Poole CBU 50.47 NT
        8 Ulysses Hurd TW 37.02 NT
Event 39 Girls 15-18 50 Back
        1 Mia Manzo CBU 36.55 36.15
        2 Hannah Cole TW 38.92 38.63
        3 Valerie Juarez CBU 32.68 32.71
        4 Kristina Peterson CBU 37.01 36.83
Event 40 Boys 15-18 100 Back
        5 Nicholas Burns TW 1:13.88 NT
        6 Allyn Hawthorne TW 1:07.92 1:09.47
        7 William Ariri TW 1:07.81 1:10.12
        8 Andrew Herrin CBU 1:35.67 NT
        9 Andre Dos Santos TW 1:12.66 NT
Event 41 Girls 7-8 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 41 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Christine Trieu TW 59.22 55.07
        2 Brooklyn McWaters CBU 59.11 57.36
        3 Emily Hackbarth TW 48.53 NT
        4 Sophia Abkarian CBU 42.06 42.19
        5 Bella Brierley TW 46.69 54.10
        6 Caraya Rivera CBU 38.07 40.33
        7 Xitlali Hurd TW 47.18 46.05
        8 Emily Pentecost CBU 54.82 54.90
        9 Dymphnia Zemanek TW 53.84 59.10
        10 Violet Chang CBU 1:01.05 54.72
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 41 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Lyla Gaeta TW 1:20.77 1:23.50
        2 Caydence Chitwood TW 1:05.63 1:05.85
        3 Edison Kanatzar TW 1:02.22 1:01.09
        4 Olivia Giacoppe TW 1:03.09 1:10.09
        5 Brooklyn Russell TW 1:15.29 1:15.04
Event 42 Boys 7-8 50 Free
        1 Benjamin Beltran TW 1:01.69 55.32
        2 Johnny Orozco TW 50.43 1:04.20
        3 Vincent Orozco TW 38.64 NT
        4 Aiden Hamzeinejad TW 49.92 50.51
        5 Parker Johnson TW 55.03 59.80
        6 Quincy Holmes TW 1:02.73 1:02.24
        7 Lucas Seinturier TW NT 1:13.14
Event 43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
        1 Aubrey Cochran TW 1:54.43 1:57.49
        2 Miley Hansen CBU NT 1:54.39
        3 Lillian McIntosh TW 1:31.25 1:26.79
        4 Isabella Alonso CBU 1:32.07 1:28.14
        5 Natalie Bramlett TW 1:17.34 1:19.58
        6 Bailey Rosa CBU 1:18.65 NT
        7 Ava De Anda TW 1:26.84 1:23.78
        8 Samantha McWaters CBU 1:45.05 1:39.62
        9 Grace Durham TW 1:39.00 1:39.96
        10 Cora Holmes TW 2:05.90 1:57.01
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
        1 Delaney Piper TW NT 2:09.28
        2 Isabella Lewis TW NT NT
        3 Alexa Cantu TW NT 2:29.63
        4 Jessica Orozco TW NT 1:48.95
        5 Dalilah Stoye TW 2:05.94 2:00.69
        6 Estella Gettis TW 2:09.32 2:00.62
        7 Ava Whyld TW NT 1:58.38
        8 Ava Barbosa TW NT NT
Event 44 Boys 9-10 100 Free
        1 Trevor Russell TW 2:17.73 2:12.91
        2 Jack Herndon TW 1:46.95 1:39.87
        4 Matthew Tarascio TW 1:23.94 1:20.01
        5 Landon Nielsen TW 1:26.15 1:23.19
        6 Kyle Rodillas TW 1:42.45 1:20.51
        7 Ryan Peterson TW 2:07.89 2:02.22
Event 45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
        1 Abigail Weatherly TW 1:26.25 1:19.44
        2 Kaytlin Putnam TW 1:22.02 1:19.75
        3 Kylie MacLean-Hall TW 1:21.96 1:18.13
        4 Annaya Patel CBU 1:27.18 1:27.51
        5 Alexis Gaunt TW 1:12.81 1:09.53
        6 Abigail McWaters CBU 1:22.76 NT
        7 Isabella Orozco TW 1:21.74 NT
        8 Adreeana Chew CBU 1:34.24 1:34.54
        9 Ella Castillo TW 1:22.98 1:21.71
        10 Alison Scheussler TW 1:30.38 1:27.62
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
        8 Zoe Borja TW NT NT
        9 Brooke Russell TW 1:33.19 1:34.39
        10 Liliana Zumaya TW 1:45.42 1:44.20
Event 46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
        1 Daschel Swinfard TW 1:35.61 1:31.66
        2 Eric Stecher CBU 1:32.11 1:29.45
        3 Brandon Jacklin TW 1:22.33 1:18.28
        4 Zachary Field CBU 1:19.53 NT
        5 Cruz Goar TW 1:12.56 1:12.76
        6 Brayden Rosa CBU 1:14.17 NT
        7 Andrew Jacklin TW 1:18.66 1:14.64
        8 Ethan Wyant CBU 1:25.22 1:26.52
        9 Daniel Murray TW 1:28.88 1:26.43
        10 Logan Poole CBU 1:45.37 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
        1 Edward Cahill TW 2:06.48 1:54.78
        2 Tyler Peterson TW 1:39.01 1:35.72
        3 Antony Farag CBU 1:58.95 2:01.20
Event 47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
        1 Ashley Robertson TW 1:10.76 1:22.77
        2 Adriana Carrera CBU NT 3:02.57
        3 Haley Allbee TW 1:10.38 1:12.46
        4 Sydney Devine CBU 1:10.43 NT
        5 Jaylee Dixon TW 1:02.66 1:01.30
        6 Zhanelle Sarmiento CBU 1:01.68 1:02.59
        7 Abigail Colwell TW 1:07.24 1:09.94
        8 JordanXX Croley CBU 1:11.19 1:13.19
        9 Isabel Avella TW 1:10.51 1:12.13
        10 Cailin Scheussler TW 1:13.57 1:13.90
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
        4 Angelica Canon TW 1:14.27 1:16.56
        5 Channing Cannon-lass TW 1:35.65 NT
Event 48 Boys 13-14 100 Free
        1 Karsten Corros CBU 1:06.65 1:06.40
        2 Kyrillos Farag CBU 1:03.67 1:03.37
        3 Jake McDevitt TW 1:13.20 1:05.00
        4 Rafael Camacho CBU 58.31 58.54
        5 Joseph McClelland TW 1:44.85 1:49.52
        6 Jacobo Juarez CBU 1:08.86 1:08.85
Event 49 Girls 15-18 100 Free
        1 Mia Manzo CBU NT 1:09.59
        2 Emily Estrada CBU 1:12.97 1:10.38
        3 Hannah Cole TW 1:09.60 1:10.59
        4 Valerie Juarez CBU 1:01.05 1:01.12
        5 Kristina Peterson CBU NT 1:11.97
Event 50 Boys 15-18 100 Free
        6 Nicholas Burns TW 1:01.09 NT
        7 Allyn Hawthorne TW 55.01 NT
        8 Daniel Park CBU 57.90 1:25.00
        9 Ryan Milligan TW 53.05 54.28
        10 Matthew Howard TW 56.30 58.97
Event 51 Girls 7-8 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 51 Girls 7-8 100 IM
        1 Summer Nehme TW 3:00.79 2:42.75
        2 Avery Quick-Herrin CBU 2:10.52 2:12.74
        3 Ashlynn Gillman TW 2:25.06 2:08.30
        4 Halle Taylor CBU 2:02.04 1:59.09
        5 Kristen Mason TW 2:05.10 1:52.68
        6 Caraya Rivera CBU 1:46.14 1:48.98
        7 Alaina Probst TW 2:23.29 2:17.27
        8 Mylie Ness CBU 2:07.10 2:09.92
        9 Olivia Guastella TW 3:00.46 2:47.48
        10 Isabel Park CBU 2:43.59 2:26.42
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 51 Girls 7-8 100 IM
        1 Rilyn Gaunt TW NT 2:42.75
        2 Caitlyn Cohen TW NT 2:12.74
        3 Emily Hackbarth TW NT 2:08.30
Event 52 Boys 7-8 100 IM
        4 Aiden Hamzeinejad TW NT 2:04.55
        5 Caleb Murray TW 2:34.94 2:28.69
        6 Ian Cahill TW 1:59.39 1:55.59
        7 Vincent Orozco TW 1:53.14 1:52.94
        8 William Cole TW 1:59.38 1:54.76
        9 Logan Russell TW 2:16.70 2:23.13
        10 Lochlan Mosher TW NT 2:20.71
Event 53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
        1 Catherine Shah TW 2:06.52 2:06.71
        2 Gracie Parker CBU 2:03.40 2:02.36
        3 Cameron Heckroth TW 1:53.24 1:54.62
        4 Isabella Alonso CBU 1:48.47 1:41.98
        5 Addison Thompson TW 1:49.11 1:46.93
        6 Bailey Rosa CBU 1:30.13 NT
        7 Paisley Johnson TW 1:50.34 1:54.88
        8 Samantha McWaters CBU 1:57.94 1:51.26
        9 Elizabeth Chinchilla TW 1:53.61 1:41.76
        10 Hailey Holstein CBU 2:09.27 1:57.22
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
        1 Addison Allbee TW 3:11.24 2:40.38
        2 Alie Morris TW 3:00.33 2:57.00
        3 Alycia Zumaya TW 2:21.38 2:23.42
        4 Hailey Passalacqua TW 2:07.62 2:04.60
        5 Allison Mason TW 2:06.69 1:57.14
        6 Morgan Hansen CBU NT 2:23.95
        7 Lola Figueroa TW 2:19.65 2:11.27
        8 Madelyn Caldwell TW 2:56.61 2:44.99
        9 Connor Nicks TW 3:02.60 2:03.11
Event 54 Boys 9-10 100 IM
        1 Nathan Probst TW NT 2:38.57
        2 Nathan Calderon TW NT NT
        3 Arden Powl TW 2:27.87 2:07.38
        4 Lenin Orozco TW 2:24.23 2:16.54
        5 Dash De Anda TW 1:31.09 1:34.64
        6 Jonathan Trieu TW 1:51.49 1:48.49
        7 Tavin Russell TW 2:25.19 2:11.92
        8 Pason Sellers TW 3:17.47 2:44.39
        9 Carson Childs TW NT 2:35.94
Event 55 Girls 11-12 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 55 Girls 11-12 100 IM
        1 Eva Prince TW 1:45.63 1:42.86
        2 Isabella Orozco TW 1:42.04 NT
        3 Zoe Borja TW 1:35.94 NT
        4 Annaya Patel CBU NT NT
        5 Alexis Gaunt TW 1:21.45 1:23.00
        6 Aaliyah Mitchell CBU 1:33.34 1:31.19
        7 Kierstyn Cohen TW 1:29.48 1:31.60
        8 Ella Castillo TW 1:39.93 1:37.37
        9 Rowan Cosentino TW 1:42.67 1:32.79
        10 Kaytlin Putnam TW 1:56.48 1:33.10
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 55 Girls 11-12 100 IM
        10 Abigail Weatherly TW NT 1:34.60
Event 56 Boys 11-12 100 IM
        1 Christian Avella TW NT 1:23.48
        2 Brandon Jacklin TW 1:39.21 1:30.68
        3 Andrew Jacklin TW 1:37.32 1:30.68
        4 Charlie Firetag CBU 1:37.24 1:28.15
        5 Kieran McAllister TW 1:34.40 1:35.12
        6 Jackson Engelschall CBU 1:25.98 1:27.50
        7 Trevin Shah TW 1:37.20 1:37.97
        8 Zachary Field CBU 1:50.43 NT
        9 Ethan Lavery TW NT 1:39.28
Event 57 Girls 13-14 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 57 Girls 13-14 100 IM
        1 Rachael Shah TW 1:29.66 NT
        2 Kaylee Field CBU 1:45.05 NT
        3 Justyne Mendoza TW 1:24.81 1:25.81
        4 Susanna Bolin CBU 1:18.41 1:17.12
        5 Gabriella Goar TW 1:18.38 1:17.96
        6 Zhanelle Sarmiento CBU 1:10.03 1:10.68
        7 Ellie Sorter TW 1:18.44 1:18.76
        8 Katrina Apostol CBU 1:27.83 1:28.61
        9 Casey Wymer TW 1:27.80 1:23.94
        10 Andrea Mendez TW 1:33.78 1:35.45
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 57 Girls 13-14 100 IM
        1 Jessie Vargas TW 1:36.24 1:28.93
        2 Marguerite Bancroft TW NT 1:32.02
Event 58 Boys 13-14 100 IM
        3 Kyrillos Farag CBU 1:18.04 1:19.46
        4 Bobby Wyant CBU 1:13.76 1:14.67
        5 Ulysses Hurd TW 1:21.67 1:19.62
        6 Rafael Camacho CBU 1:12.03 1:12.50
        7 Perrin Sellers TW 1:49.00 1:47.35
Event 59 Girls 15-18 100 IM
        8 Sierra Todd CBU 1:17.31 NT
Event 60 Boys 15-18 200 IM
        4 Kyle Suk CBU NT 2:52.23
        5 Jason Howard TW 2:20.56 2:20.02
        6 Joseph Lozano CBU 2:19.61 2:20.83
        7 Andre Dos Santos TW NT NT
Event 61 Girls 7-8 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 61 Girls 7-8 25 Breast
        1 Olivia Giacoppe TW 35.02 48.59
        2 Avery Quick-Herrin CBU 31.63 33.34
        3 Kristen Mason TW 30.88 28.74
        4 Halle Taylor CBU 29.47 26.04
        5 Xitlali Hurd TW 27.99 27.65
        6 Sophia Abkarian CBU 28.68 25.10
        7 Caitlyn Cohen TW 30.19 26.82
        8 Zoe Warner CBU 31.11 32.92
        9 Olivia Guastella TW 32.42 32.72
        10 Isabel Park CBU 32.37 34.46
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 61 Girls 7-8 25 Breast
        1 Sophia Shah TW 1:11.16 59.73
        2 Ava Wizmann CBU 44.91 44.59
        3 Summer Nehme TW 41.75 31.79
        4 Marissa Galvan CBU 35.16 33.42
        5 Sofia Mcphail TW 35.67 NT
        6 Violet Chang CBU 33.68 32.94
        7 Rilyn Gaunt TW 40.10 41.15
        8 Brooklyn McWaters CBU 39.17 40.85
        9 Ellia May TW 47.95 45.82
        10 Nikayla Lorah TW NT NT
Event 62 Boys 7-8 25 Breast
        1 Cameron Karre TW 43.17 NT
        2 Brendan Peterson TW 39.40 45.08
        3 Jackson Brusselback TW 37.28 28.85
        4 Logan Russell TW 34.39 39.17
        5 Ian Cahill TW 25.33 25.65
        6 Aiden Hamzeinejad TW 25.93 26.20
        7 Caleb Murray TW 36.48 35.05
        8 Dane Dubuisson TW 39.00 47.83
        9 Quincy Holmes TW 41.15 39.91
Event 63 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 63 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
        1 Dalilah Stoye TW 58.91 59.84
        2 Brianne Cwiak CBU NT 1:11.12
        3 Grace Durham TW 57.92 1:00.49
        4 Marin Taylor CBU 1:07.61 NT
        5 Ava De Anda TW 50.63 50.67
        6 Hailey Holstein CBU 52.71 53.70
        7 Natalie Bramlett TW 53.03 49.24
        8 Morgan Hansen CBU 1:11.19 1:21.77
        9 Lillian McIntosh TW 58.07 56.65
        10 Miley Hansen CBU NT 1:07.08
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 63 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
        1 Isabella Lewis TW 1:43.84 NT
        2 Cora Holmes TW 1:21.45 1:21.63
        3 Estella Gettis TW 1:11.35 1:09.02
        4 Aubrey Cochran TW 1:09.68 1:05.23
        5 Ava Whyld TW 1:06.87 1:09.88
        6 Ava Barbosa TW 1:09.40 NT
        7 Jessica Orozco TW 1:09.74 1:11.35
        8 Delaney Piper TW 1:17.56 NT
        9 Alexa Cantu TW 1:26.04 1:12.57
Event 64 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
        2 Kyle Rodillas TW 1:07.10 1:08.60
        4 Jack Herndon TW 1:03.31 1:07.31
        5 Grayson Mosher TW 43.03 51.33
        6 Matthew Tarascio TW 51.45 51.89
        7 Trevor Russell TW 1:04.62 1:01.80
        8 Landon Nielsen TW 1:06.83 1:03.85
        9 Ryan Peterson TW 1:19.61 1:12.71
Event 65 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
        2 Hayden McIntosh TW 1:03.57 59.73
        3 Belinda Stoye TW 1:01.02 1:00.47
        4 Aaliyah Mitchell CBU 49.66 47.72
        5 Alexis Gaunt TW 41.97 41.93
        6 Evelyn Estrada CBU 47.06 45.79
        7 Tessa Tavaglione TW 42.39 39.34
        8 Bailee Clayton CBU 1:16.78 1:07.26
        9 Brooke Russell TW 1:09.73 1:06.45
Event 66 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
        1 Aiden Cochran TW 53.32 58.62
        2 Samuel Park CBU 1:23.44 1:14.74
        3 Kieran McAllister TW 48.25 48.80
        4 Nicholas Abkarian CBU 46.56 49.10
        5 Mark Ybarra TW 39.97 40.01
        6 Jackson Engelschall CBU 44.61 44.95
        7 Case Heckroth TW 46.05 45.93
        8 Charlie Firetag CBU 47.23 47.24
        9 Wendell McIntosh TW 53.00 52.11
Event 67 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 67 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
        1 Paige Childs TW 44.11 NT
        2 Haley Allbee TW 41.31 42.44
        3 Rachael Shah TW 39.64 39.18
        4 Sydney Devine CBU 43.43 NT
        5 Jaylee Dixon TW 37.51 38.52
        6 Susanna Bolin CBU 41.36 42.44
        7 Cailin Scheussler TW 38.65 38.60
        8 JordanXX Croley CBU NT 43.58
        9 Jessie Vargas TW 42.70 44.31
        10 Isabel Avella TW 45.58 45.35
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 67 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
        1 Ashley Robertson TW 52.36 53.46
Event 68 Boys 13-14 50 Breast
        2 Perrin Sellers TW 52.44 48.54
        3 Colin Poole CBU 57.33 NT
        4 Davis De Anda TW 33.52 34.60
Event 69 Girls 15-18 50 Breast
        5 Sierra Todd CBU 40.42 NT
        6 Emily Estrada CBU 41.68 41.16
Event 70 Boys 15-18 100 Breast
        7 Kyle Suk CBU 1:22.44 1:31.94
        8 Jason Howard TW 1:06.38 1:10.38
        9 Joseph Lozano CBU 1:08.42 1:11.59
        10 Andrew Herrin CBU NT 1:37.85
Event 71 Mixed 7-8 100 Free Relay
        1 TW B TW NT 1:45.72
        2 CBU A CBU NT 1:36.69
        3 TW A TW NT 1:24.82
Event 72 Mixed 9-10 200 Free Relay
        5 TW C TW NT 2:54.89
        6 CBU B CBU NT 3:11.42
        7 TW A TW NT 2:45.12
        8 CBU A CBU NT 3:56.58
        9 TW B TW NT 3:19.39
Event 73 Mixed 11-12 200 Free Relay
        1 TW B TW NT 2:21.49
        2 CBU A CBU NT 2:29.87
        3 TW A TW NT 2:10.76
        4 CBU B CBU NT 3:00.98
Event 74 Mixed 13-14 200 Free Relay
        5 TW C TW NT 2:26.00
        6 CBU B CBU NT 2:33.88
        7 TW A TW NT 2:07.95
        8 CBU A CBU NT 2:05.22
        9 TW B TW NT 2:35.48
Event 75 Mixed 15-18 200 Free Relay
        5 TW A TW NT 1:50.48
        6 CBU A CBU NT 1:58.56
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home