SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Metro Champs Long Course

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 11-12 200 IM
1 Girls 9-10 200 IM
2 Boys 11-12 200 IM
2 Boys 9-10 200 IM
3 Girls 15&O 100 Fly
3 Girls 13-14 100 Fly
4 Boys 15&O 100 Fly
4 Boys 13-14 100 Fly
5 Girls 11-12 200 Free
5 Girls 9-10 200 Free
6 Boys 11-12 200 Free
6 Boys 9-10 200 Free
7 Girls 15&O 100 Breast
7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
8 Boys 15&O 100 Breast
8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
9 Girls 15&O 800 Free
9 Girls 13-14 800 Free
10 Boys 15&O 800 Free
10 Boys 13-14 800 Free
11 Girls 15&O 200 Fly
11 Girls 13-14 200 Fly
12 Boys 15&O 200 Fly
12 Boys 13-14 200 Fly
13 Girls 5-6 50 Free
13 Girls 7-8 50 Free
13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
14 Boys 5-6 50 Free
14 Boys 7-8 50 Free
14 Boys 9-10 50 Free
14 Boys 11-12 50 Free
15 Girls 13-14 200 Breast
15 Girls 15&O 200 Breast
16 Boys 13-14 200 Breast
16 Boys 15&O 200 Breast
17 Girls 5-6 50 Back
17 Girls 7-8 50 Back
17 Girls 9-10 50 Back
17 Girls 11-12 50 Back
18 Boys 5-6 50 Back
18 Boys 7-8 50 Back
18 Boys 9-10 50 Back
18 Boys 11-12 50 Back
19 Girls 5-6 200 Free Relay
19 Girls 7-8 200 Free Relay
19 Girls 9-10 200 Free Relay
19 Girls 11-12 200 Free Relay
20 Boys 5-6 200 Free Relay
20 Boys 7-8 200 Free Relay
20 Boys 9-10 200 Free Relay
20 Boys 11-12 200 Free Relay
21 Girls 13-14 400 Free Relay
21 Girls 15&O 400 Free Relay
22 Boys 13-14 400 Free Relay
22 Boys 15&O 400 Free Relay
23 Girls 9-10 100 Breast
23 Girls 11-12 100 Breast
24 Boys 9-10 100 Breast
24 Boys 11-12 100 Breast
25 Girls 13-14 100 Back
25 Girls 15&O 100 Back
26 Boys 13-14 100 Back
26 Boys 15&O 100 Back
27 Girls 9-10 100 Fly
27 Girls 11-12 100 Fly
28 Boys 9-10 100 Fly
28 Boys 11-12 100 Fly
29 Girls 13-14 100 Free
29 Girls 15&O 100 Free
30 Boys 13-14 100 Free
30 Boys 15&O 100 Free
31 Girls 11-12 400 Free
31 Girls 13-14 400 Free
31 Girls 15&O 400 Free
32 Boys 11-12 400 Free
32 Boys 13-14 400 Free
32 Boys 15&O 400 Free
33 Girls 13-14 200 IM
33 Girls 15&O 200 IM
34 Boys 13-14 200 IM
34 Boys 15&O 200 IM
35 Girls 5-6 50 Fly
35 Girls 7-8 50 Fly
35 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
35 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
36 Boys 5-6 50 Fly
36 Boys 7-8 50 Fly
36 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
36 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
37 Girls 13-14 200 Free
37 Girls 15&O 200 Free
38 Boys 13-14 200 Free
38 Boys 15&O 200 Free
39 Girls 5-6 50 Breast
39 Girls 7-8 50 Breast
39 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
39 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
40 Boys 5-6 50 Breast
40 Boys 7-8 50 Breast
40 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
40 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
41 Girls 13-14 50 Free
41 Girls 15&O 50 Free
42 Boys 13-14 50 Free
42 Boys 15&O 50 Free
43 Girls 5-6 100 Free
43 Girls 7-8 100 Free
43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
43 Girls 11-12 100 Free
44 Boys 5-6 100 Free
44 Boys 7-8 100 Free
44 Boys 9-10 100 Free
44 Boys 11-12 100 Free
45 Girls 5-6 200 Medley Relay
45 Girls 7-8 200 Medley Relay
45 Girls 9-10 200 Medley Relay
45 Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay
46 Boys 9-10 200 Medley Relay
46 Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay
46 Boys 5-6 200 Medley Relay
46 Boys 7-8 200 Medley Relay
47 Girls 13-14 400 Medley Relay
47 Girls 15&O 400 Medley Relay
48 Boys 13-14 400 Medley Relay
48 Boys 15&O 400 Medley Relay
49 Girls 9-10 100 Back
49 Girls 11-12 100 Back
50 Boys 9-10 100 Back
50 Boys 11-12 100 Back
51 Girls 13-14 200 Back
51 Girls 15&O 200 Back
52 Boys 13-14 200 Back
52 Boys 15&O 200 Back
53 Girls 13-14 400 IM
53 Girls 15&O 400 IM
54 Boys 13-14 400 IM
54 Boys 15&O 400 IM
55 Girls 13-14 1500 Free
55 Girls 15&O 1500 Free
56 Boys 13-14 1500 Free
56 Boys 15&O 1500 Free

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 IM
        1 Sadie Metcalfe SPS 2:52.28 2:54.10
        2 Madison Mercado CERR 2:48.46 2:50.74
        3 Frances Mikulski RMDA 2:44.15 2:47.77
        4 Iris Bayan LKWD 2:36.95 2:35.28
        5 Reese Veron LKWD 2:40.13 2:38.14
        6 Hanna La Brada WAC 2:45.75 2:46.66
        7 Kotone Okamura RMDA 2:49.22 2:46.02
        8 Cayla Oliveira CERR 2:53.79 2:51.72
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 IM
        1 Julianna Longoria-Hernandez COMM 3:01.22 3:30.03
        2 Nina Gonzalez VKNG 3:00.05 3:07.43
        3 Kathryn Simpson RMDA 2:58.90 2:52.80
        4 Camila Oliveira CERR 2:55.41 2:55.46
        5 Aira Takeuchi CERR 2:57.64 2:56.94
        6 Kai Lun Tang MPMR 2:59.84 3:00.07
        7 Katie Pak RMDA 3:00.52 2:55.51
        8 Ava Withey LKWD 3:02.30 3:00.74
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 IM
        1 Sandra Redding RMDA 3:09.80 2:54.58
        2 Abigail Nellermoe LKWD 3:07.63 3:00.54
        3 Avah Garcia WAC 3:05.83 3:08.67
        4 Thu May CRWN 3:02.52 2:56.17
        5 Anna Jordan CERR 3:03.46 3:04.40
        6 Olivia Jennings LKWD 3:07.51 3:08.00
        7 YaYa Zhai MAX 3:07.68 3:08.67
        8 Liv Hernandez EMS 3:09.86 3:05.52
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 IM
        1 Odella Tea LBSH 3:25.00 3:15.91
        2 Mariella Rezko ULTR 3:25.00 3:57.76
        3 Gema Granado WAC 3:17.35 3:15.46
        4 Delilah Moreno COMM 3:13.81 3:01.75
        5 Jayne Pearson PASA 3:15.00 3:06.85
        6 Ariel Cordova VKNG 3:21.28 3:24.94
        7 Malia Munsayac SGSG 3:25.00 3:07.24
        8 Adriana Harutyunyan UN-02 3:25.00 3:14.27
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 1 Girls 9-10 200 IM
        2 Kelly Heredia Viteri COMM 3:50.14 3:32.50
        3 Fiona Glynn LKWD 3:39.53 3:32.25
        4 Samantha Burgess RMDA 3:25.00 3:20.95
        5 Sarah Banh SGSG 3:25.00 3:26.51
        6 Emery Fishbach PASA 3:40.68 3:32.02
        7 Liv Garcia LKWD 4:02.03 3:42.87
Event 1 Girls 9-10 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 IM
        1 Sadie Metcalfe SPS 2:52.28 2:54.10
        2 Madison Mercado CERR 2:48.46 2:50.74
        3 Frances Mikulski RMDA 2:44.15 2:47.77
        4 Iris Bayan LKWD 2:36.95 2:35.28
        5 Reese Veron LKWD 2:40.13 2:38.14
        6 Hanna La Brada WAC 2:45.75 2:46.66
        7 Kotone Okamura RMDA 2:49.22 2:46.02
        8 Cayla Oliveira CERR 2:53.79 2:51.72
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 IM
        1 Julianna Longoria-Hernandez COMM 3:01.22 3:30.03
        2 Nina Gonzalez VKNG 3:00.05 3:07.43
        3 Kathryn Simpson RMDA 2:58.90 2:52.80
        4 Camila Oliveira CERR 2:55.41 2:55.46
        5 Aira Takeuchi CERR 2:57.64 2:56.94
        6 Kai Lun Tang MPMR 2:59.84 3:00.07
        7 Katie Pak RMDA 3:00.52 2:55.51
        8 Ava Withey LKWD 3:02.30 3:00.74
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 IM
        1 Sandra Redding RMDA 3:09.80 2:54.58
        2 Abigail Nellermoe LKWD 3:07.63 3:00.54
        3 Avah Garcia WAC 3:05.83 3:08.67
        4 Thu May CRWN 3:02.52 2:56.17
        5 Anna Jordan CERR 3:03.46 3:04.40
        6 Olivia Jennings LKWD 3:07.51 3:08.00
        7 YaYa Zhai MAX 3:07.68 3:08.67
        8 Liv Hernandez EMS 3:09.86 3:05.52
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 IM
        1 Odella Tea LBSH 3:25.00 3:15.91
        2 Mariella Rezko ULTR 3:25.00 3:57.76
        3 Gema Granado WAC 3:17.35 3:15.46
        4 Delilah Moreno COMM 3:13.81 3:01.75
        5 Jayne Pearson PASA 3:15.00 3:06.85
        6 Ariel Cordova VKNG 3:21.28 3:24.94
        7 Malia Munsayac SGSG 3:25.00 3:07.24
        8 Adriana Harutyunyan UN-02 3:25.00 3:14.27
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 1 Girls 9-10 200 IM
        2 Kelly Heredia Viteri COMM 3:50.14 3:32.50
        3 Fiona Glynn LKWD 3:39.53 3:32.25
        4 Samantha Burgess RMDA 3:25.00 3:20.95
        5 Sarah Banh SGSG 3:25.00 3:26.51
        6 Emery Fishbach PASA 3:40.68 3:32.02
        7 Liv Garcia LKWD 4:02.03 3:42.87
Event 2 Boys 11-12 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 2 Boys 11-12 200 IM
        1 Michael Kanemitsu RMDA 2:43.25 2:40.83
        2 Nathaniel D'Aloisio LKWD 2:40.27 2:40.83
        3 Kevin Liu SMT 2:38.30 2:38.67
        4 Benjamin Wong CERR 2:36.49 2:35.72
        5 Oscar Cruz WAC 2:37.96 2:35.55
        6 Nicholas Luengo RMDA 2:40.25 2:39.85
        7 Brian Hsu TRID 2:40.44 2:40.18
        8 Darren Banh SGSG 2:44.05 2:48.03
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 2 Boys 11-12 200 IM
        1 Luca Samanta RMDA 2:55.07 2:54.69
        2 Richard Hernandez RAPD 2:54.38 2:54.16
        3 Alexander Johnson SMT 2:50.06 2:50.91
        4 Charles Tam TRID 2:48.07 2:48.81
        5 River Chiang RMDA 2:49.47 2:47.95
        6 Matthew Baxter RMDA 2:51.25 2:47.73
        7 Andrew Mackinnon CERR 2:54.57 2:50.13
        8 Joseph Lee ARSC 2:57.37 2:53.57
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 2 Boys 9-10 200 IM
        1 Ronald Lim PASA 3:05.01 3:05.17
        2 Aaron Mackinnon CERR 3:01.19 2:57.41
        3 Shawn Ho CRWN 2:59.01 3:00.87
        4 Braxton Hoang SMT 2:57.92 2:50.97
        5 Theodore Kim CERR 2:57.99 2:56.48
        6 Ethan Chua SMT 3:00.12 3:00.12
        7 Leon Mikulski RMDA 3:04.74 3:05.49
        8 Ian Quintas ULTR 3:06.20 3:01.46
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 2 Boys 9-10 200 IM
        1 Conner Alvarez OAS 3:17.68 3:16.73
        2 Joshua Choi LKWD 3:16.89 3:03.33
        3 Alexander Montoya VKNG 3:07.57 3:09.68
        4 Theo Sohn RMDA 3:07.13 3:03.56
        5 John Hah CRWN 3:07.39 3:00.12
        6 David Baxter RMDA 3:12.84 2:57.72
        7 Jacob Lasao LKWD 3:17.35 3:03.88
        8 Lucas Jue LKWD 3:22.62 3:16.24
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 2 Boys 9-10 200 IM
        2 Jake Jordan LBSH 3:30.80 3:13.94
        3 Michael Tang EMS 3:25.30 2:48.01
        4 Zachariah Montiel LKWD 3:24.70 3:19.48
        5 Hyunvin Chang RMDA 3:25.30 3:02.27
        6 Lechuan Lin MAX 3:30.76 3:27.51
        7 Gian Velasco OAS 3:45.66 3:22.57
Event 2 Boys 9-10 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 2 Boys 11-12 200 IM
        1 Michael Kanemitsu RMDA 2:43.25 2:40.83
        2 Nathaniel D'Aloisio LKWD 2:40.27 2:40.83
        3 Kevin Liu SMT 2:38.30 2:38.67
        4 Benjamin Wong CERR 2:36.49 2:35.72
        5 Oscar Cruz WAC 2:37.96 2:35.55
        6 Nicholas Luengo RMDA 2:40.25 2:39.85
        7 Brian Hsu TRID 2:40.44 2:40.18
        8 Darren Banh SGSG 2:44.05 2:48.03
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 2 Boys 11-12 200 IM
        1 Luca Samanta RMDA 2:55.07 2:54.69
        2 Richard Hernandez RAPD 2:54.38 2:54.16
        3 Alexander Johnson SMT 2:50.06 2:50.91
        4 Charles Tam TRID 2:48.07 2:48.81
        5 River Chiang RMDA 2:49.47 2:47.95
        6 Matthew Baxter RMDA 2:51.25 2:47.73
        7 Andrew Mackinnon CERR 2:54.57 2:50.13
        8 Joseph Lee ARSC 2:57.37 2:53.57
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 2 Boys 9-10 200 IM
        1 Ronald Lim PASA 3:05.01 3:05.17
        2 Aaron Mackinnon CERR 3:01.19 2:57.41
        3 Shawn Ho CRWN 2:59.01 3:00.87
        4 Braxton Hoang SMT 2:57.92 2:50.97
        5 Theodore Kim CERR 2:57.99 2:56.48
        6 Ethan Chua SMT 3:00.12 3:00.12
        7 Leon Mikulski RMDA 3:04.74 3:05.49
        8 Ian Quintas ULTR 3:06.20 3:01.46
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 2 Boys 9-10 200 IM
        1 Conner Alvarez OAS 3:17.68 3:16.73
        2 Joshua Choi LKWD 3:16.89 3:03.33
        3 Alexander Montoya VKNG 3:07.57 3:09.68
        4 Theo Sohn RMDA 3:07.13 3:03.56
        5 John Hah CRWN 3:07.39 3:00.12
        6 David Baxter RMDA 3:12.84 2:57.72
        7 Jacob Lasao LKWD 3:17.35 3:03.88
        8 Lucas Jue LKWD 3:22.62 3:16.24
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 2 Boys 9-10 200 IM
        2 Jake Jordan LBSH 3:30.80 3:13.94
        3 Michael Tang EMS 3:25.30 2:48.01
        4 Zachariah Montiel LKWD 3:24.70 3:19.48
        5 Hyunvin Chang RMDA 3:25.30 3:02.27
        6 Lechuan Lin MAX 3:30.76 3:27.51
        7 Gian Velasco OAS 3:45.66 3:22.57
Event 3 Girls 15&O 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 3 Girls 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Julianna Keipp CRWN 1:10.48 1:12.63
        2 Tyler Quintas ULTR 1:10.00 1:08.01
        3 Marian Cheramy WAC 1:09.59 1:10.44
        4 Bridgette Allison RMDA 1:09.14 1:10.54
        5 Johnna Encarnacion PASA 1:09.48 1:10.46
        6 Analysa Best RMDA 1:09.63 1:08.61
        7 Jackie Chang RMDA 1:10.04 1:12.87
        8 Kelli Andrade RMDA 1:11.52 1:10.64
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 3 Girls 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Erin Khong LKWD 1:13.37 1:13.70
        2 Maya Villasenor SPS 1:12.97 1:16.44
        3 Jenny Benedict WAC 1:12.20 1:12.06
        4 Chelsea Ah-Quah CRWN 1:11.70 1:17.74
        5 Azurine Chang TRID 1:11.92 1:12.65
        6 Brenna Knapp VKNG 1:12.38 1:13.73
        7 Maria Visoso LKWD 1:13.15 1:15.89
        8 Natalie Walters RMDA 1:13.91 1:13.90
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 3 Girls 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Madeline Keipp CRWN 1:15.73 1:20.10
        2 Anya Nguyenkhoa RMDA 1:15.18 1:13.54
        3 Amanda Li PASA 1:15.05 1:15.78
        4 Charlene Chai RMDA 1:14.38 1:10.93
        5 Kyndall Hindman LKWD 1:14.49 1:14.45
        6 Talisa Andrade LKWD 1:15.14 1:16.57
        7 Jania Gregorio LKWD 1:15.21 1:15.95
        8 Alyssa Esparza RMDA 1:16.17 1:16.37
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 3 Girls 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Ellan Ober LKWD 1:18.14 1:17.53
        2 Paola Hernandez WAC 1:17.77 1:18.58
        3 Emilie Chai RMDA 1:17.03 1:19.74
        4 Wendy Gamboa COMM 1:16.51 1:15.61
        5 Kayatana Glynn LKWD 1:16.85 1:22.82
        6 Emily Lee RMDA 1:17.52 1:19.04
        7 Lara Bauk LKWD 1:17.93 1:18.90
        8 Emily Mercado CERR 1:18.57 1:19.64
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 3 Girls 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Mikayla Culling LKWD 1:20.39 1:12.67
        2 Isabell Ortega WAC 1:20.00 1:18.97
        3 Shirley Wang TRID 1:19.62 1:21.51
        4 Shannon Brierty PASA 1:19.14 1:17.73
        5 Carenna Woo MPMR 1:19.36 1:17.56
        6 Ashley Yang CERR 1:19.76 1:17.11
        7 Courtney Khong LKWD 1:20.34 1:15.60
        8 Lauren Drylie LKWD 1:21.16 1:18.90
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 3 Girls 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Marie Olmedo LKWD 1:24.90 1:21.66
        2 Izabella Espinoza LKWD 1:23.94 1:19.29
        3 Madeleine Wang TRID 1:23.74 1:24.65
        4 Camila Zacarias COMM 1:22.60 1:24.46
        5 Nancy Lopez BSC 1:22.64 1:16.83
        6 Kate Fletcher MAX 1:23.93 1:26.39
        7 Laila Topinio RMDA 1:24.32 1:24.84
        8 Kiana Henriquez FROG 1:26.05 1:20.93
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 3 Girls 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Rachel Lee MPMR 1:29.63 1:33.72
        2 Reanna Rodriguez WAC 1:28.64 1:27.57
        3 Jessie Yu MPMR 1:26.98 1:19.03
        4 Sabrina Sy MPMR 1:26.32 1:27.29
        5 Bridget Murray LBSH 1:26.94 1:25.33
        6 Kaili Reyes WAC 1:27.55 1:30.14
        7 Samantha Azuma RMDA 1:29.58 1:20.03
        8 Alina Perez WAC 1:29.95 1:26.00
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 3 Girls 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Athena Tea LBSH 1:48.19 1:41.20
        2 Evelyn Giron LKWD 1:42.74 1:22.14
        3 Emily Tang EMS 1:40.34 1:41.06
        4 Hailey Villalobos SGSG 1:32.56 1:32.21
        5 Julia English LKWD 1:35.38 1:36.27
        6 Montserrat Polanco CERR 1:41.94 1:38.79
        7 Mikaela Medina LKWD 1:45.59 1:43.49
        8 Mia Hernandez EMS NT 1:45.27
Event 3 Girls 13-14 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 3 Girls 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Julianna Keipp CRWN 1:10.48 1:12.63
        2 Tyler Quintas ULTR 1:10.00 1:08.01
        3 Marian Cheramy WAC 1:09.59 1:10.44
        4 Bridgette Allison RMDA 1:09.14 1:10.54
        5 Johnna Encarnacion PASA 1:09.48 1:10.46
        6 Analysa Best RMDA 1:09.63 1:08.61
        7 Jackie Chang RMDA 1:10.04 1:12.87
        8 Kelli Andrade RMDA 1:11.52 1:10.64
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 3 Girls 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Erin Khong LKWD 1:13.37 1:13.70
        2 Maya Villasenor SPS 1:12.97 1:16.44
        3 Jenny Benedict WAC 1:12.20 1:12.06
        4 Chelsea Ah-Quah CRWN 1:11.70 1:17.74
        5 Azurine Chang TRID 1:11.92 1:12.65
        6 Brenna Knapp VKNG 1:12.38 1:13.73
        7 Maria Visoso LKWD 1:13.15 1:15.89
        8 Natalie Walters RMDA 1:13.91 1:13.90
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 3 Girls 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Madeline Keipp CRWN 1:15.73 1:20.10
        2 Anya Nguyenkhoa RMDA 1:15.18 1:13.54
        3 Amanda Li PASA 1:15.05 1:15.78
        4 Charlene Chai RMDA 1:14.38 1:10.93
        5 Kyndall Hindman LKWD 1:14.49 1:14.45
        6 Talisa Andrade LKWD 1:15.14 1:16.57
        7 Jania Gregorio LKWD 1:15.21 1:15.95
        8 Alyssa Esparza RMDA 1:16.17 1:16.37
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 3 Girls 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Ellan Ober LKWD 1:18.14 1:17.53
        2 Paola Hernandez WAC 1:17.77 1:18.58
        3 Emilie Chai RMDA 1:17.03 1:19.74
        4 Wendy Gamboa COMM 1:16.51 1:15.61
        5 Kayatana Glynn LKWD 1:16.85 1:22.82
        6 Emily Lee RMDA 1:17.52 1:19.04
        7 Lara Bauk LKWD 1:17.93 1:18.90
        8 Emily Mercado CERR 1:18.57 1:19.64
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 3 Girls 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Mikayla Culling LKWD 1:20.39 1:12.67
        2 Isabell Ortega WAC 1:20.00 1:18.97
        3 Shirley Wang TRID 1:19.62 1:21.51
        4 Shannon Brierty PASA 1:19.14 1:17.73
        5 Carenna Woo MPMR 1:19.36 1:17.56
        6 Ashley Yang CERR 1:19.76 1:17.11
        7 Courtney Khong LKWD 1:20.34 1:15.60
        8 Lauren Drylie LKWD 1:21.16 1:18.90
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 3 Girls 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Marie Olmedo LKWD 1:24.90 1:21.66
        2 Izabella Espinoza LKWD 1:23.94 1:19.29
        3 Madeleine Wang TRID 1:23.74 1:24.65
        4 Camila Zacarias COMM 1:22.60 1:24.46
        5 Nancy Lopez BSC 1:22.64 1:16.83
        6 Kate Fletcher MAX 1:23.93 1:26.39
        7 Laila Topinio RMDA 1:24.32 1:24.84
        8 Kiana Henriquez FROG 1:26.05 1:20.93
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 3 Girls 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Rachel Lee MPMR 1:29.63 1:33.72
        2 Reanna Rodriguez WAC 1:28.64 1:27.57
        3 Jessie Yu MPMR 1:26.98 1:19.03
        4 Sabrina Sy MPMR 1:26.32 1:27.29
        5 Bridget Murray LBSH 1:26.94 1:25.33
        6 Kaili Reyes WAC 1:27.55 1:30.14
        7 Samantha Azuma RMDA 1:29.58 1:20.03
        8 Alina Perez WAC 1:29.95 1:26.00
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 3 Girls 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Athena Tea LBSH 1:48.19 1:41.20
        2 Evelyn Giron LKWD 1:42.74 1:22.14
        3 Emily Tang EMS 1:40.34 1:41.06
        4 Hailey Villalobos SGSG 1:32.56 1:32.21
        5 Julia English LKWD 1:35.38 1:36.27
        6 Montserrat Polanco CERR 1:41.94 1:38.79
        7 Mikaela Medina LKWD 1:45.59 1:43.49
        8 Mia Hernandez EMS NT 1:45.27
Event 4 Boys 15&O 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 11 Event 4 Boys 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Moonsung Jung RMDA 1:03.06 1:06.53
        2 Hsien Kow MAX 1:01.72 1:01.09
        3 Maxwell Lin PASA 1:01.44 1:02.47
        4 Nicholas Allison RMDA 59.57 1:02.04
        5 Joshua Mahar CERR 1:00.94 1:02.26
        6 Jonathan Villa UN-01 1:01.68 1:01.09
        7 Julian Villa UN-01 1:02.89 1:03.58
        8 Raymond Lee MPMR 1:03.68 1:07.28
    Heat 2 of 11 Event 4 Boys 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Jeffrey Morris LKWD 1:06.42 1:05.15
        2 Lyu Wu MAX 1:05.79 1:05.59
        3 Jason Ku TRID 1:05.21 1:04.06
        4 Gabriel Rios LKWD 1:03.68 1:03.20
        5 Roland Fisher LKWD 1:04.33 1:07.66
        6 Alexandre Sannibale CRWN 1:05.66 1:04.04
        7 Isaiah Huerta RMDA 1:05.89 1:04.70
        8 Matthew Lee TRID 1:06.79 1:08.66
    Heat 3 of 11 Event 4 Boys 15-109 100 Fly
        2 Paul Pugrad WAC 1:07.54 1:08.35
        3 Dalton Nguyen MPMR 1:07.03 1:06.27
        4 Ronald Gomez SGSG 1:06.94 1:06.54
        5 Nicholas Zecchini RAPD 1:06.98 1:05.90
        6 Adam Miller BSC 1:07.36 1:05.52
        7 Kyle Wong SMT 1:07.98 1:07.48
    Heat 4 of 11 Event 4 Boys 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Alistaire Martin FROG 1:09.50 1:11.29
        2 Joshua Hu SGSG 1:09.26 1:12.15
        3 Garren Lee TRID 1:09.06 1:06.51
        4 Nathan Lopez DWNY 1:08.52 1:06.45
        5 Christian Gonzalez LKWD 1:08.80 1:06.88
        6 Matthew Dam RMDA 1:09.14 1:09.23
        7 Werner Rosales DWNY 1:09.37 1:09.10
        8 Eduardo Hernandez LKWD 1:09.66 1:09.30
    Heat 5 of 11 Event 4 Boys 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Ethan Newberry RMDA 1:11.06 1:07.11
        2 Jordon Yu MPMR 1:10.40 1:11.77
        3 Tomas Marquez LKWD 1:10.33 1:09.17
        4 Christian Kim RMDA 1:09.77 1:07.87
        5 Alex Min RMDA 1:10.08 1:06.39
        6 Joel Flores ULTR 1:10.37 1:09.88
        7 Joshua Joson LKWD 1:10.70 1:08.49
        8 Michael Garcia WAC 1:11.29 1:10.29
    Heat 6 of 11 Event 4 Boys 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Patrick Cai TRID 1:13.41 1:13.10
        2 Gabriel Oliveira LKWD 1:12.57 1:09.75
        3 Benson Li TRID 1:12.13 1:09.81
        4 Jared Encarnacion PASA 1:11.83 1:12.95
        5 Louis Cerda LKWD 1:12.00 1:06.88
        6 Alex Gamboa COMM 1:12.17 1:15.32
        7 Maxime Amiset LKWD 1:13.14 1:11.08
        8 James Oh RAPD 1:13.52 1:08.91
    Heat 7 of 11 Event 4 Boys 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Andrew Villeda LKWD 1:15.51 1:11.98
        2 Jovan Manzo COMM 1:14.57 1:13.76
        3 Brandon Rubio LKWD 1:14.01 1:10.82
        4 Daniel Nellermoe LKWD 1:13.83 1:13.77
        5 Andrew Cabrera LKWD 1:13.93 1:10.65
        6 Jerald Shin RAPD 1:14.20 1:11.85
        7 Sean Campbell RMDA 1:15.03 1:10.55
        8 Kenneth Tiet MPMR 1:15.94 1:17.34
    Heat 8 of 11 Event 4 Boys 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Noah Straley RMDA 1:21.59 1:13.97
        2 Aaron Lee SMT 1:20.35 1:21.67
        3 Jonathan Liu SMT 1:17.57 1:13.74
        4 Ben Rowe PASA 1:16.20 1:13.48
        5 Patrick Soga RMDA 1:16.82 1:08.28
        6 Jarrett Tran RMDA 1:19.26 1:13.37
        7 Andrew Wong MPMR 1:20.92 1:19.26
        8 William Weiss SMT 1:23.70 1:21.58
    Heat 9 of 11 Event 4 Boys 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Noah Garcia RMDA 1:32.23 1:32.79
        2 Samuel Regan MAX 1:31.05 1:30.47
        3 Sean Tanaka SGSG 1:29.36 1:22.07
        4 Kyle Quintas ULTR 1:23.77 1:19.76
        5 Nicholas Cruz COMM 1:24.99 1:29.72
        6 Jerison Wong SGSG 1:30.24 1:30.62
        7 Alessandro Moran RMDA 1:31.71 1:25.94
        8 Freddy Song MPMR 1:34.00 1:28.30
    Heat 10 of 11 Event 4 Boys 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Jin Xin Mao RMDA NT 1:32.34
        2 George Minasyan PASA NT 1:20.64
        3 William Dam RMDA 1:54.83 1:29.65
        4 Timothy Tsang MPMR 1:35.87 1:25.70
        5 Ethan Garcia MPMR 1:39.00 1:26.18
        6 Ethan Kong EMS NT 1:37.89
        7 Eugene Kong EMS NT 1:30.61
        8 Solomon Cheung LBSH NT 1:22.43
    Heat 11 of 11 Event 4 Boys 13-14 100 Fly
        3 Ethan Munsayac SGSG 1:08.04 1:08.87
        4 Daniel Fortin UN-03 1:08.77 1:03.49
        5 Timothy Chiu CRWN 1:08.36 1:07.52
Event 4 Boys 13-14 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 11 Event 4 Boys 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Moonsung Jung RMDA 1:03.06 1:06.53
        2 Hsien Kow MAX 1:01.72 1:01.09
        3 Maxwell Lin PASA 1:01.44 1:02.47
        4 Nicholas Allison RMDA 59.57 1:02.04
        5 Joshua Mahar CERR 1:00.94 1:02.26
        6 Jonathan Villa UN-01 1:01.68 1:01.09
        7 Julian Villa UN-01 1:02.89 1:03.58
        8 Raymond Lee MPMR 1:03.68 1:07.28
    Heat 2 of 11 Event 4 Boys 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Jeffrey Morris LKWD 1:06.42 1:05.15
        2 Lyu Wu MAX 1:05.79 1:05.59
        3 Jason Ku TRID 1:05.21 1:04.06
        4 Gabriel Rios LKWD 1:03.68 1:03.20
        5 Roland Fisher LKWD 1:04.33 1:07.66
        6 Alexandre Sannibale CRWN 1:05.66 1:04.04
        7 Isaiah Huerta RMDA 1:05.89 1:04.70
        8 Matthew Lee TRID 1:06.79 1:08.66
    Heat 3 of 11 Event 4 Boys 15-109 100 Fly
        2 Paul Pugrad WAC 1:07.54 1:08.35
        3 Dalton Nguyen MPMR 1:07.03 1:06.27
        4 Ronald Gomez SGSG 1:06.94 1:06.54
        5 Nicholas Zecchini RAPD 1:06.98 1:05.90
        6 Adam Miller BSC 1:07.36 1:05.52
        7 Kyle Wong SMT 1:07.98 1:07.48
    Heat 4 of 11 Event 4 Boys 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Alistaire Martin FROG 1:09.50 1:11.29
        2 Joshua Hu SGSG 1:09.26 1:12.15
        3 Garren Lee TRID 1:09.06 1:06.51
        4 Nathan Lopez DWNY 1:08.52 1:06.45
        5 Christian Gonzalez LKWD 1:08.80 1:06.88
        6 Matthew Dam RMDA 1:09.14 1:09.23
        7 Werner Rosales DWNY 1:09.37 1:09.10
        8 Eduardo Hernandez LKWD 1:09.66 1:09.30
    Heat 5 of 11 Event 4 Boys 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Ethan Newberry RMDA 1:11.06 1:07.11
        2 Jordon Yu MPMR 1:10.40 1:11.77
        3 Tomas Marquez LKWD 1:10.33 1:09.17
        4 Christian Kim RMDA 1:09.77 1:07.87
        5 Alex Min RMDA 1:10.08 1:06.39
        6 Joel Flores ULTR 1:10.37 1:09.88
        7 Joshua Joson LKWD 1:10.70 1:08.49
        8 Michael Garcia WAC 1:11.29 1:10.29
    Heat 6 of 11 Event 4 Boys 15-109 100 Fly
        1 Patrick Cai TRID 1:13.41 1:13.10
        2 Gabriel Oliveira LKWD 1:12.57 1:09.75
        3 Benson Li TRID 1:12.13 1:09.81
        4 Jared Encarnacion PASA 1:11.83 1:12.95
        5 Louis Cerda LKWD 1:12.00 1:06.88
        6 Alex Gamboa COMM 1:12.17 1:15.32
        7 Maxime Amiset LKWD 1:13.14 1:11.08
        8 James Oh RAPD 1:13.52 1:08.91
    Heat 7 of 11 Event 4 Boys 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Andrew Villeda LKWD 1:15.51 1:11.98
        2 Jovan Manzo COMM 1:14.57 1:13.76
        3 Brandon Rubio LKWD 1:14.01 1:10.82
        4 Daniel Nellermoe LKWD 1:13.83 1:13.77
        5 Andrew Cabrera LKWD 1:13.93 1:10.65
        6 Jerald Shin RAPD 1:14.20 1:11.85
        7 Sean Campbell RMDA 1:15.03 1:10.55
        8 Kenneth Tiet MPMR 1:15.94 1:17.34
    Heat 8 of 11 Event 4 Boys 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Noah Straley RMDA 1:21.59 1:13.97
        2 Aaron Lee SMT 1:20.35 1:21.67
        3 Jonathan Liu SMT 1:17.57 1:13.74
        4 Ben Rowe PASA 1:16.20 1:13.48
        5 Patrick Soga RMDA 1:16.82 1:08.28
        6 Jarrett Tran RMDA 1:19.26 1:13.37
        7 Andrew Wong MPMR 1:20.92 1:19.26
        8 William Weiss SMT 1:23.70 1:21.58
    Heat 9 of 11 Event 4 Boys 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Noah Garcia RMDA 1:32.23 1:32.79
        2 Samuel Regan MAX 1:31.05 1:30.47
        3 Sean Tanaka SGSG 1:29.36 1:22.07
        4 Kyle Quintas ULTR 1:23.77 1:19.76
        5 Nicholas Cruz COMM 1:24.99 1:29.72
        6 Jerison Wong SGSG 1:30.24 1:30.62
        7 Alessandro Moran RMDA 1:31.71 1:25.94
        8 Freddy Song MPMR 1:34.00 1:28.30
    Heat 10 of 11 Event 4 Boys 13-14 100 Fly
        1 Jin Xin Mao RMDA NT 1:32.34
        2 George Minasyan PASA NT 1:20.64
        3 William Dam RMDA 1:54.83 1:29.65
        4 Timothy Tsang MPMR 1:35.87 1:25.70
        5 Ethan Garcia MPMR 1:39.00 1:26.18
        6 Ethan Kong EMS NT 1:37.89
        7 Eugene Kong EMS NT 1:30.61
        8 Solomon Cheung LBSH NT 1:22.43
    Heat 11 of 11 Event 4 Boys 13-14 100 Fly
        3 Ethan Munsayac SGSG 1:08.04 1:08.87
        4 Daniel Fortin UN-03 1:08.77 1:03.49
        5 Timothy Chiu CRWN 1:08.36 1:07.52
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Free
        1 Hanna La Brada WAC 2:32.53 2:34.44
        2 Nina Gonzalez VKNG 2:30.69 2:33.77
        3 Hannah Lee RMDA 2:24.92 2:24.39
        4 Isabelle Neri CERR 2.57 2:47.67
        5 Kotone Okamura RMDA 2:23.76 2:25.67
        6 Olivia Reitano LKWD 2:30.52 2:29.80
        7 Sandra Redding RMDA 2:31.71 2:34.26
        8 Alexandria Dornoff CERR 2:34.30 2:34.46
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Free
        1 Vanessa Uzan RAPD 2:37.58 2:38.65
        2 Katie Pak RMDA 2:36.69 2:34.55
        3 Camila Oliveira CERR 2:35.70 2:34.61
        4 Samantha Hamilton LBSH 2:35.14 2:40.39
        5 Reese Veron LKWD 2:35.21 2:26.21
        6 Anna Jordan CERR 2:36.17 2:34.63
        7 Julianna Longoria-Hernandez COMM 2:37.08 2:59.65
        8 Remy Wong RMDA 2:38.06 2:35.17
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 5 Girls 9-10 200 Free
        1 Olivia Jennings LKWD 2:43.09 2:44.01
        2 Trivonne Yong LKWD 2:42.08 2:36.77
        3 Emily Kim RMDA 2:40.25 2:31.23
        4 Sadie Metcalfe SPS 2:38.94 2:38.13
        5 Kaya Reyes WAC 2:39.23 2:39.31
        6 Kai Izquierdo ULTR 2:40.35 2:41.25
        7 Delilah Moreno COMM 2:42.10 2:35.35
        8 Avah Garcia WAC 2:44.05 2:48.16
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 5 Girls 9-10 200 Free
        1 Phoebe Cho ARSC 2:57.37 2:43.60
        2 Gema Granado WAC 2:49.46 2:51.11
        3 Aira Takeuchi CERR 2:45.91 2:45.80
        4 YaYa Zhai MAX 2:44.27 2:50.52
        5 Alyssa McClure RMDA 2:45.26 2:44.03
        6 Thu May CRWN 2:46.37 2:38.97
        7 Emma Drylie LKWD 2:52.31 2:35.14
        8 Malia Munsayac SGSG 2:57.50 3:05.72
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Free
        1 Hannah Szeszulski LBSH 3:03.38 2:58.67
        2 Kylie Montiel LKWD 2:58.71 2:57.51
        3 Ashlee Calder RMDA 2:57.70 3:18.76
        4 Brooke Ortega WAC 2:57.56 2:51.10
        5 Priscila Tea LBSH 2:57.60 2:48.44
        6 Daphne Khong LKWD 2:57.76 2:52.62
        7 Emma Chua SMT 3:01.80 2:54.90
        8 Jayne Pearson PASA 3:03.69 2:45.05
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 5 Girls 9-10 200 Free
        1 Candice Cheung ARSC 3:19.30 2:53.02
        2 Jillian Villahermosa LKWD 3:14.42 3:02.83
        3 Maryanne Escalante BSC 3:08.95 2:56.82
        4 Keira Edralinda MAX 3:06.21 2:50.81
        5 Madison Hindman LKWD 3:08.24 2:52.95
        6 Jocelyn Contreras LKWD 3:11.44 3:01.06
        7 Fiona Glynn LKWD 3:18.66 3:16.41
    Heat 7 of 6 Event 5 Girls 9-10 200 Free
        3 Audrey Vega LKWD 3:41.32 3:07.26
        4 Samantha Lee RMDA 3:19.30 3:12.45
        5 Luna Cerrillo VKNG 3:37.34 3:22.07
Event 5 Girls 9-10 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Free
        1 Hanna La Brada WAC 2:32.53 2:34.44
        2 Nina Gonzalez VKNG 2:30.69 2:33.77
        3 Hannah Lee RMDA 2:24.92 2:24.39
        4 Isabelle Neri CERR 2.57 2:47.67
        5 Kotone Okamura RMDA 2:23.76 2:25.67
        6 Olivia Reitano LKWD 2:30.52 2:29.80
        7 Sandra Redding RMDA 2:31.71 2:34.26
        8 Alexandria Dornoff CERR 2:34.30 2:34.46
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Free
        1 Vanessa Uzan RAPD 2:37.58 2:38.65
        2 Katie Pak RMDA 2:36.69 2:34.55
        3 Camila Oliveira CERR 2:35.70 2:34.61
        4 Samantha Hamilton LBSH 2:35.14 2:40.39
        5 Reese Veron LKWD 2:35.21 2:26.21
        6 Anna Jordan CERR 2:36.17 2:34.63
        7 Julianna Longoria-Hernandez COMM 2:37.08 2:59.65
        8 Remy Wong RMDA 2:38.06 2:35.17
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 5 Girls 9-10 200 Free
        1 Olivia Jennings LKWD 2:43.09 2:44.01
        2 Trivonne Yong LKWD 2:42.08 2:36.77
        3 Emily Kim RMDA 2:40.25 2:31.23
        4 Sadie Metcalfe SPS 2:38.94 2:38.13
        5 Kaya Reyes WAC 2:39.23 2:39.31
        6 Kai Izquierdo ULTR 2:40.35 2:41.25
        7 Delilah Moreno COMM 2:42.10 2:35.35
        8 Avah Garcia WAC 2:44.05 2:48.16
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 5 Girls 9-10 200 Free
        1 Phoebe Cho ARSC 2:57.37 2:43.60
        2 Gema Granado WAC 2:49.46 2:51.11
        3 Aira Takeuchi CERR 2:45.91 2:45.80
        4 YaYa Zhai MAX 2:44.27 2:50.52
        5 Alyssa McClure RMDA 2:45.26 2:44.03
        6 Thu May CRWN 2:46.37 2:38.97
        7 Emma Drylie LKWD 2:52.31 2:35.14
        8 Malia Munsayac SGSG 2:57.50 3:05.72
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Free
        1 Hannah Szeszulski LBSH 3:03.38 2:58.67
        2 Kylie Montiel LKWD 2:58.71 2:57.51
        3 Ashlee Calder RMDA 2:57.70 3:18.76
        4 Brooke Ortega WAC 2:57.56 2:51.10
        5 Priscila Tea LBSH 2:57.60 2:48.44
        6 Daphne Khong LKWD 2:57.76 2:52.62
        7 Emma Chua SMT 3:01.80 2:54.90
        8 Jayne Pearson PASA 3:03.69 2:45.05
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 5 Girls 9-10 200 Free
        1 Candice Cheung ARSC 3:19.30 2:53.02
        2 Jillian Villahermosa LKWD 3:14.42 3:02.83
        3 Maryanne Escalante BSC 3:08.95 2:56.82
        4 Keira Edralinda MAX 3:06.21 2:50.81
        5 Madison Hindman LKWD 3:08.24 2:52.95
        6 Jocelyn Contreras LKWD 3:11.44 3:01.06
        7 Fiona Glynn LKWD 3:18.66 3:16.41
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 5 Girls 9-10 200 Free
        3 Audrey Vega LKWD 3:41.32 3:07.26
        4 Samantha Lee RMDA 3:19.30 3:12.45
        5 Luna Cerrillo VKNG 3:37.34 3:22.07
Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Free
        1 Abraham Lee RAPD 2:24.08 2:25.59
        2 Kevin Liu SMT 2:22.45 2:23.34
        3 Oscar Cruz WAC 2:20.73 2:19.67
        4 Brian Hsu TRID 2:18.76 2:19.54
        5 Michael Kanemitsu RMDA 2:19.14 2:22.20
        6 Marcus Moore LKWD 2:20.92 2:21.74
        7 Brett Campbell RMDA 2:23.13 2:22.54
        8 Colin Geer MSAC 2:24.08 2:20.29
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Free
        1 Matthew Lee CERR 2:33.21 2:28.49
        2 Nicholas Luengo RMDA 2:31.28 2:28.18
        3 Joel DeAnda RMDA 2:28.39 2:23.02
        4 Darren Banh SGSG 2:25.40 2:26.20
        5 Colin Jue LKWD 2:26.49 2:21.13
        6 River Chiang RMDA 2:28.75 2:26.36
        7 Joseph Lee ARSC 2:32.46 2:28.64
        8 Adam Truong MPMR 2:34.18 2:30.82
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Free
        1 Jonathan Chiu CRWN 2:37.90 2:38.47
        2 Shawn Ho CRWN 2:36.59 2:35.55
        3 Luca Samanta RMDA 2:35.09 2:37.99
        4 Braxton Hoang SMT 2:34.19 2:33.09
        5 Charles Tam TRID 2:34.24 2:30.11
        6 Theodore Kim CERR 2:35.51 2:35.77
        7 Joshua Isip RMDA 2:36.64 2:46.58
        8 Theo Sohn RMDA 2:38.81 2:38.83
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Free
        1 John Hah CRWN 2:48.24 2:44.62
        2 Evan Jue LKWD 2:46.52 2:44.52
        3 William Terracina LKWD 2:44.93 2:48.98
        4 Cheney Mo CERR 2:43.52 2:34.80
        5 Leonel Cerda LKWD 2:44.07 2:37.09
        6 Mika Lin TRID 2:45.74 2:45.59
        7 Lenin Velasco OAS 2:47.64 2:41.18
        8 Nathan Lee CERR 2:49.41 2:37.13
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 6 Boys 9-10 200 Free
        1 Adam Chavez RMDA 3:12.16 3:09.84
        2 Noah Samanta RMDA 3:06.93 3:12.36
        3 Gian Velasco OAS 3:01.67 2:57.28
        4 Andrew Padilla LKWD 2:51.48 2:46.09
        5 Ryli Rodriguez RMDA 3:01.24 2:47.53
        6 Joshua Choi LKWD 3:03.85 2:47.63
        7 Arkan Dave TRID 3:08.06 3:25.64
        8 Marco Uribe LKWD 3:12.76 3:06.88
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Free
        2 Nathan Chiu CRWN 3:28.10 2:53.83
        3 Matthew Low LKWD 3:23.14 3:09.09
        4 Lechuan Lin MAX 3:14.72 3:09.12
        5 Hunter Hua CERR 3:19.00 2:35.27
        6 Neill Glynn LKWD 3:25.68 3:20.39
        7 Alex Drylie LKWD 3:33.70 3:14.44
Event 6 Boys 9-10 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Free
        1 Abraham Lee RAPD 2:24.08 2:25.59
        2 Kevin Liu SMT 2:22.45 2:23.34
        3 Oscar Cruz WAC 2:20.73 2:19.67
        4 Brian Hsu TRID 2:18.76 2:19.54
        5 Michael Kanemitsu RMDA 2:19.14 2:22.20
        6 Marcus Moore LKWD 2:20.92 2:21.74
        7 Brett Campbell RMDA 2:23.13 2:22.54
        8 Colin Geer MSAC 2:24.08 2:20.29
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Free
        1 Matthew Lee CERR 2:33.21 2:28.49
        2 Nicholas Luengo RMDA 2:31.28 2:28.18
        3 Joel DeAnda RMDA 2:28.39 2:23.02
        4 Darren Banh SGSG 2:25.40 2:26.20
        5 Colin Jue LKWD 2:26.49 2:21.13
        6 River Chiang RMDA 2:28.75 2:26.36
        7 Joseph Lee ARSC 2:32.46 2:28.64
        8 Adam Truong MPMR 2:34.18 2:30.82
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Free
        1 Jonathan Chiu CRWN 2:37.90 2:38.47
        2 Shawn Ho CRWN 2:36.59 2:35.55
        3 Luca Samanta RMDA 2:35.09 2:37.99
        4 Braxton Hoang SMT 2:34.19 2:33.09
        5 Charles Tam TRID 2:34.24 2:30.11
        6 Theodore Kim CERR 2:35.51 2:35.77
        7 Joshua Isip RMDA 2:36.64 2:46.58
        8 Theo Sohn RMDA 2:38.81 2:38.83
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Free
        1 John Hah CRWN 2:48.24 2:44.62
        2 Evan Jue LKWD 2:46.52 2:44.52
        3 William Terracina LKWD 2:44.93 2:48.98
        4 Cheney Mo CERR 2:43.52 2:34.80
        5 Leonel Cerda LKWD 2:44.07 2:37.09
        6 Mika Lin TRID 2:45.74 2:45.59
        7 Lenin Velasco OAS 2:47.64 2:41.18
        8 Nathan Lee CERR 2:49.41 2:37.13
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 6 Boys 9-10 200 Free
        1 Adam Chavez RMDA 3:12.16 3:09.84
        2 Noah Samanta RMDA 3:06.93 3:12.36
        3 Gian Velasco OAS 3:01.67 2:57.28
        4 Andrew Padilla LKWD 2:51.48 2:46.09
        5 Ryli Rodriguez RMDA 3:01.24 2:47.53
        6 Joshua Choi LKWD 3:03.85 2:47.63
        7 Arkan Dave TRID 3:08.06 3:25.64
        8 Marco Uribe LKWD 3:12.76 3:06.88
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Free
        2 Nathan Chiu CRWN 3:28.10 2:53.83
        3 Matthew Low LKWD 3:23.14 3:09.09
        4 Lechuan Lin MAX 3:14.72 3:09.12
        5 Hunter Hua CERR 3:19.00 2:35.27
        6 Neill Glynn LKWD 3:25.68 3:20.39
        7 Alex Drylie LKWD 3:33.70 3:14.44
Event 7 Girls 15&O 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Marian Cheramy WAC 1:23.61 1:23.70
        2 Erin Khong LKWD 1:22.60 1:25.27
        3 Liza Echeverria PASA 1:21.44 1:24.81
        4 Carmen Ung MPMR 1:16.91 1:16.53
        5 Kelly Prawira TRID 1:19.17 1:16.35
        6 Chelsea Ah-Quah CRWN 1:22.36 1:31.37
        7 Sarah Isip RMDA 1:22.68 1:23.12
        8 Azurine Chang TRID 1:24.17 1:22.75
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 7 Girls 15-109 100 Breast
        1 Zoey Carrillo WAC 1:30.08 1:30.99
        2 Johnna Encarnacion PASA 1:28.55 1:31.26
        3 Tyler Quintas ULTR 1:27.18 1:26.07
        4 Alica Ogawa CRWN 1:25.03 1:33.96
        5 Sarah Zenas SPS 1:25.94 1:24.58
        6 Paola Hernandez WAC 1:28.24 1:31.19
        7 Anika Nguyenkhoa RMDA 1:28.85 1:28.70
        8 Kayatana Glynn LKWD 1:30.09 1:36.76
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Jenny Benedict WAC 1:31.59 1:31.76
        2 Fernanda Garcia MSAC 1:31.14 1:31.45
        3 Alyssa Esparza RMDA 1:30.55 1:29.19
        4 Alyssia Beu CERR 1:30.30 1:31.81
        5 Rachel Lee MPMR 1:30.31 1:31.65
        6 Nina Takashima RMDA 1:31.11 1:29.82
        7 Isabella Escovar PASA 1:31.41 1:28.03
        8 Charlene Chai RMDA 1:31.68 1:28.98
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 7 Girls 15-109 100 Breast
        1 Nikoletta Anagnostou LKWD 1:33.16 1:32.43
        2 Courtney Khong LKWD 1:32.68 1:28.48
        3 Kyndall Hindman LKWD 1:32.36 1:33.34
        4 Sabrina Sy MPMR 1:32.12 1:30.84
        5 Haley Quintas ULTR 1:32.16 1:29.54
        6 Camille Ramos RMDA 1:32.40 1:34.49
        7 Krystal Huynh MPMR 1:33.01 1:32.41
        8 Maria Lechuga RMDA 1:33.45 1:31.95
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Angelina Tang MPMR 1:35.62 1:35.07
        2 Maria Visoso LKWD 1:35.47 1:31.27
        3 Lauren Francisco VKNG 1:35.43 1:35.04
        4 Maya Garcia LKWD 1:33.90 1:34.57
        5 Angelica Arcos DWNY 1:34.33 1:33.96
        6 Bridget Murray LBSH 1:35.47 1:34.37
        7 Gabriella Garcia LKWD 1:35.54 1:38.57
        8 Lara Bauk LKWD 1:35.95 1:35.82
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Jenna Lasao LKWD 1:39.45 1:34.44
        2 Wendy Gamboa COMM 1:38.06 1:39.28
        3 Barbara Bispango RMDA 1:37.15 1:34.29
        4 Izabella Espinoza LKWD 1:36.36 1:37.74
        5 Samantha Crockett SPS 1:37.15 1:33.69
        6 Alexandra Timperio FROG 1:37.46 1:29.83
        7 Alina Perez WAC 1:38.98 1:41.48
        8 Madeleine Wang TRID 1:40.04 1:41.17
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Marie Olmedo LKWD 1:42.88 1:36.26
        2 Siyi Zheng RMDA 1:42.43 1:36.48
        3 Evelyn Giron LKWD 1:40.99 1:30.64
        4 Joan Choi PASA 1:40.31 1:37.14
        5 Monica Gonzalez LKWD 1:40.70 1:40.87
        6 Reanna Rodriguez WAC 1:41.14 1:41.41
        7 Kiana Henriquez FROG 1:42.80 1:43.85
        8 Camila Zacarias COMM 1:42.99 1:41.31
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Julia English LKWD 1:54.88 2:02.51
        2 Montserrat Polanco CERR 1:50.09 1:44.38
        3 Emily Tang EMS 1:48.95 1:49.13
        4 Katelyn Garcia WAC 1:44.94 1:43.39
        5 Kate Fletcher MAX 1:47.74 1:47.19
        6 Christine Chua MAX 1:49.97 1:50.51
        7 Chloe Miniano RMDA 1:54.46 1:46.08
        8 Ellan Ober LKWD 1:57.44 1:44.27
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
        2 Rachel Serwin SPS NT 1:50.31
        3 Ivy Chen EMS NT 1:30.24
        4 Natalee Russell VKNG 2:00.24 1:43.46
        5 Sophia Ortega COMM 2:24.71 1:51.71
        6 Catherine Tinnes RMDA NT 1:45.97
        7 Amanda Li PASA NT 1:33.88
Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Marian Cheramy WAC 1:23.61 1:23.70
        2 Erin Khong LKWD 1:22.60 1:25.27
        3 Liza Echeverria PASA 1:21.44 1:24.81
        4 Carmen Ung MPMR 1:16.91 1:16.53
        5 Kelly Prawira TRID 1:19.17 1:16.35
        6 Chelsea Ah-Quah CRWN 1:22.36 1:31.37
        7 Sarah Isip RMDA 1:22.68 1:23.12
        8 Azurine Chang TRID 1:24.17 1:22.75
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 7 Girls 15-109 100 Breast
        1 Zoey Carrillo WAC 1:30.08 1:30.99
        2 Johnna Encarnacion PASA 1:28.55 1:31.26
        3 Tyler Quintas ULTR 1:27.18 1:26.07
        4 Alica Ogawa CRWN 1:25.03 1:33.96
        5 Sarah Zenas SPS 1:25.94 1:24.58
        6 Paola Hernandez WAC 1:28.24 1:31.19
        7 Anika Nguyenkhoa RMDA 1:28.85 1:28.70
        8 Kayatana Glynn LKWD 1:30.09 1:36.76
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Jenny Benedict WAC 1:31.59 1:31.76
        2 Fernanda Garcia MSAC 1:31.14 1:31.45
        3 Alyssa Esparza RMDA 1:30.55 1:29.19
        4 Alyssia Beu CERR 1:30.30 1:31.81
        5 Rachel Lee MPMR 1:30.31 1:31.65
        6 Nina Takashima RMDA 1:31.11 1:29.82
        7 Isabella Escovar PASA 1:31.41 1:28.03
        8 Charlene Chai RMDA 1:31.68 1:28.98
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 7 Girls 15-109 100 Breast
        1 Nikoletta Anagnostou LKWD 1:33.16 1:32.43
        2 Courtney Khong LKWD 1:32.68 1:28.48
        3 Kyndall Hindman LKWD 1:32.36 1:33.34
        4 Sabrina Sy MPMR 1:32.12 1:30.84
        5 Haley Quintas ULTR 1:32.16 1:29.54
        6 Camille Ramos RMDA 1:32.40 1:34.49
        7 Krystal Huynh MPMR 1:33.01 1:32.41
        8 Maria Lechuga RMDA 1:33.45 1:31.95
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Angelina Tang MPMR 1:35.62 1:35.07
        2 Maria Visoso LKWD 1:35.47 1:31.27
        3 Lauren Francisco VKNG 1:35.43 1:35.04
        4 Maya Garcia LKWD 1:33.90 1:34.57
        5 Angelica Arcos DWNY 1:34.33 1:33.96
        6 Bridget Murray LBSH 1:35.47 1:34.37
        7 Gabriella Garcia LKWD 1:35.54 1:38.57
        8 Lara Bauk LKWD 1:35.95 1:35.82
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Jenna Lasao LKWD 1:39.45 1:34.44
        2 Wendy Gamboa COMM 1:38.06 1:39.28
        3 Barbara Bispango RMDA 1:37.15 1:34.29
        4 Izabella Espinoza LKWD 1:36.36 1:37.74
        5 Samantha Crockett SPS 1:37.15 1:33.69
        6 Alexandra Timperio FROG 1:37.46 1:29.83
        7 Alina Perez WAC 1:38.98 1:41.48
        8 Madeleine Wang TRID 1:40.04 1:41.17
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Marie Olmedo LKWD 1:42.88 1:36.26
        2 Siyi Zheng RMDA 1:42.43 1:36.48
        3 Evelyn Giron LKWD 1:40.99 1:30.64
        4 Joan Choi PASA 1:40.31 1:37.14
        5 Monica Gonzalez LKWD 1:40.70 1:40.87
        6 Reanna Rodriguez WAC 1:41.14 1:41.41
        7 Kiana Henriquez FROG 1:42.80 1:43.85
        8 Camila Zacarias COMM 1:42.99 1:41.31
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Julia English LKWD 1:54.88 2:02.51
        2 Montserrat Polanco CERR 1:50.09 1:44.38
        3 Emily Tang EMS 1:48.95 1:49.13
        4 Katelyn Garcia WAC 1:44.94 1:43.39
        5 Kate Fletcher MAX 1:47.74 1:47.19
        6 Christine Chua MAX 1:49.97 1:50.51
        7 Chloe Miniano RMDA 1:54.46 1:46.08
        8 Ellan Ober LKWD 1:57.44 1:44.27
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
        2 Rachel Serwin SPS NT 1:50.31
        3 Ivy Chen EMS NT 1:30.24
        4 Natalee Russell VKNG 2:00.24 1:43.46
        5 Sophia Ortega COMM 2:24.71 1:51.71
        6 Catherine Tinnes RMDA NT 1:45.97
        7 Amanda Li PASA NT 1:33.88
Event 8 Boys 15&O 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 13 Event 8 Boys 15-109 100 Breast
        1 William Ku TRID 1:15.76 1:16.22
        2 Nathan Lopez DWNY 1:15.18 1:16.73
        3 Werner Rosales DWNY 1:15.02 1:16.73
        4 Jason Ku TRID 1:11.20 1:12.82
        5 Robert Mihailescu RMDA 1:11.99 1:15.85
        6 Marcus Powell DWNY 1:15.11 1:17.58
        7 Jordon Yu MPMR 1:15.75 1:17.38
        8 Maxwell Lin PASA 1:16.04 1:15.51
    Heat 2 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Brian Park RAPD 1:18.12 1:17.35
        2 Gabriel Rios LKWD 1:17.60 1:18.27
        3 Joshua Tse TRID 1:17.46 1:17.69
        4 Louis Cerda LKWD 1:16.50 1:17.23
        5 Jorge De Loera LKWD 1:16.81 1:17.66
        6 Peyton Binford FROG 1:17.50 1:19.00
        7 Joshua Boynton RMDA 1:17.62 1:17.55
        8 Paul Pugrad WAC 1:18.52 1:19.27
    Heat 3 of 13 Event 8 Boys 15-109 100 Breast
        1 Derek Wadsworth DWNY 1:20.65 1:20.28
        2 Ethan Thomsic RMDA 1:19.07 1:17.74
        3 Jared Encarnacion PASA 1:18.87 1:21.10
        4 Sebastian Rhee RMDA 1:18.73 1:22.75
        5 Joshua Hu SGSG 1:18.85 1:19.88
        6 Joshua Joson LKWD 1:18.91 1:18.19
        7 Ivan Bayan LKWD 1:19.75 1:18.26
        8 Patrick Cai TRID 1:20.73 1:20.52
    Heat 4 of 13 Event 8 Boys 15-109 100 Breast
        1 Raymond Lee MPMR 1:23.66 1:25.23
        2 Jonathan Liu SMT 1:22.59 1:25.19
        3 Aaron Martin FROG 1:20.95 1:20.58
        4 Ethan Garcia MPMR 1:20.74 1:19.75
        5 Joel Flores ULTR 1:20.82 1:21.00
        6 Edward Park CERR 1:22.18 1:20.99
        7 Jacob Yang RMDA 1:22.68 1:21.14
        8 Noah Garcia RMDA 1:23.84 1:22.01
    Heat 5 of 13 Event 8 Boys 15-109 100 Breast
        1 Wesley Chong RMDA 1:25.46 1:25.97
        2 Ethan Newberry RMDA 1:25.06 1:24.01
        3 Brandon Cheung ARSC 1:24.56 1:23.58
        4 Jong-Seok Lee RAPD 1:24.36 1:21.85
        5 Kyle Woo RMDA 1:24.54 1:25.05
        6 Keyan Luo TRID 1:24.78 1:24.31
        7 Brian Lam ARSC 1:25.32 1:25.49
        8 Timothy Chiu CRWN 1:25.76 1:20.66
    Heat 6 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Benson Li TRID 1:27.36 1:27.63
        2 Ryan Bradley SPS 1:27.05 1:27.71
        3 Christian Gonzalez LKWD 1:26.75 1:25.72
        4 Zachary Snyder BSC 1:25.77 1:15.94
        5 Patrick Luong MPMR 1:26.24 1:22.00
        6 Gabriel Oliveira LKWD 1:26.76 1:23.60
        7 Alistaire Martin FROG 1:27.20 1:25.12
        8 Brayson Tunac RMDA 1:27.46 1:26.22
    Heat 7 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 James Oh RAPD 1:29.34 1:27.54
        2 Liam Beaudoin ULTR 1:28.72 1:30.69
        3 Ethan Munsayac SGSG 1:27.68 1:31.08
        4 Gene Naono SGSG 1:27.51 1:22.19
        5 Jacob Okada RMDA 1:27.63 1:27.73
        6 Jerison Wong SGSG 1:28.36 1:29.07
        7 Owen Lin PASA 1:28.85 1:30.86
        8 Patrick Soga RMDA 1:29.95 1:22.62
    Heat 8 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Dominic Ochoa RMDA 1:32.51 1:32.51
        2 Connor Fan CERR 1:32.14 1:30.06
        3 Solomon Cheung LBSH 1:31.47 1:30.77
        4 Aaron Lee SMT 1:30.03 1:29.74
        5 Ryan Lee MPMR 1:31.00 1:26.74
        6 Oscar Padilla LKWD 1:31.98 1:30.99
        7 Brandon Rubio LKWD 1:32.30 1:29.71
        8 Carlos Contreras LKWD 1:32.61 1:29.91
    Heat 9 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Stephen Lee TRID 1:35.28 1:28.86
        2 Daniel Nellermoe LKWD 1:34.51 1:28.66
        3 James Barellano WAC 1:34.21 1:29.26
        4 Jin Xin Mao RMDA 1:33.06 1:30.58
        5 Sean Campbell RMDA 1:33.50 1:28.46
        6 Kyle Quintas ULTR 1:34.46 1:36.76
        7 Dewey Hoglund VKNG 1:34.52 1:29.97
        8 Mayank Yadav CERR 1:35.45 1:29.92
    Heat 10 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Alessandro Moran RMDA 1:38.05 1:35.81
        2 Antonio Montes LBSH 1:37.62 1:37.33
        3 Lucas Ocampo BSC 1:36.30 1:32.40
        4 Jovan Manzo COMM 1:35.62 1:30.22
        5 Max Fernandez LKWD 1:35.70 1:33.76
        6 Ian Montrella VKNG 1:37.12 1:29.44
        7 Alex Gamboa COMM 1:37.81 1:41.56
        8 Nicholas Cruz COMM 1:38.19 1:39.12
    Heat 11 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Ryan Pocinich VKNG 1:42.05 1:38.97
        2 Kenneth Tiet MPMR 1:39.95 1:39.31
        3 Elijah Pineda LKWD 1:39.75 1:34.74
        4 Kurt Ian Ramones OAS 1:38.45 1:33.48
        5 Ben Rowe PASA 1:39.25 1:33.33
        6 Qingxin Tang SPS 1:39.93 1:33.93
        7 Jared Arias FROG 1:40.51 1:32.13
        8 Philip Whicker LBSH 1:42.26 1:35.54
    Heat 12 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Timothy Tsang MPMR 1:55.98 1:42.78
        2 Marcus Cayas CERR 1:51.72 1:42.68
        3 Adrian Estrada WAC 1:49.24 1:37.04
        4 Jackson Lambros RMDA 1:43.76 1:35.53
        5 Freddy Song MPMR 1:45.95 1:37.15
        6 Ethan Kong EMS 1:50.87 1:45.22
        7 Eugene Kong EMS 1:52.36 1:35.50
        8 Samuel Regan MAX 2:06.90 1:51.40
    Heat 13 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        3 Ismael Khan SPS NT 1:40.02
        4 George Minasyan PASA NT 1:36.05
        5 Nathan Kuo ARSC NT 1:23.22
        6 Hyunsuh Chang RMDA NT 2:37.95
Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 13 Event 8 Boys 15-109 100 Breast
        1 William Ku TRID 1:15.76 1:16.22
        2 Nathan Lopez DWNY 1:15.18 1:16.73
        3 Werner Rosales DWNY 1:15.02 1:16.73
        4 Jason Ku TRID 1:11.20 1:12.82
        5 Robert Mihailescu RMDA 1:11.99 1:15.85
        6 Marcus Powell DWNY 1:15.11 1:17.58
        7 Jordon Yu MPMR 1:15.75 1:17.38
        8 Maxwell Lin PASA 1:16.04 1:15.51
    Heat 2 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Brian Park RAPD 1:18.12 1:17.35
        2 Gabriel Rios LKWD 1:17.60 1:18.27
        3 Joshua Tse TRID 1:17.46 1:17.69
        4 Louis Cerda LKWD 1:16.50 1:17.23
        5 Jorge De Loera LKWD 1:16.81 1:17.66
        6 Peyton Binford FROG 1:17.50 1:19.00
        7 Joshua Boynton RMDA 1:17.62 1:17.55
        8 Paul Pugrad WAC 1:18.52 1:19.27
    Heat 3 of 13 Event 8 Boys 15-109 100 Breast
        1 Derek Wadsworth DWNY 1:20.65 1:20.28
        2 Ethan Thomsic RMDA 1:19.07 1:17.74
        3 Jared Encarnacion PASA 1:18.87 1:21.10
        4 Sebastian Rhee RMDA 1:18.73 1:22.75
        5 Joshua Hu SGSG 1:18.85 1:19.88
        6 Joshua Joson LKWD 1:18.91 1:18.19
        7 Ivan Bayan LKWD 1:19.75 1:18.26
        8 Patrick Cai TRID 1:20.73 1:20.52
    Heat 4 of 13 Event 8 Boys 15-109 100 Breast
        1 Raymond Lee MPMR 1:23.66 1:25.23
        2 Jonathan Liu SMT 1:22.59 1:25.19
        3 Aaron Martin FROG 1:20.95 1:20.58
        4 Ethan Garcia MPMR 1:20.74 1:19.75
        5 Joel Flores ULTR 1:20.82 1:21.00
        6 Edward Park CERR 1:22.18 1:20.99
        7 Jacob Yang RMDA 1:22.68 1:21.14
        8 Noah Garcia RMDA 1:23.84 1:22.01
    Heat 5 of 13 Event 8 Boys 15-109 100 Breast
        1 Wesley Chong RMDA 1:25.46 1:25.97
        2 Ethan Newberry RMDA 1:25.06 1:24.01
        3 Brandon Cheung ARSC 1:24.56 1:23.58
        4 Jong-Seok Lee RAPD 1:24.36 1:21.85
        5 Kyle Woo RMDA 1:24.54 1:25.05
        6 Keyan Luo TRID 1:24.78 1:24.31
        7 Brian Lam ARSC 1:25.32 1:25.49
        8 Timothy Chiu CRWN 1:25.76 1:20.66
    Heat 6 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Benson Li TRID 1:27.36 1:27.63
        2 Ryan Bradley SPS 1:27.05 1:27.71
        3 Christian Gonzalez LKWD 1:26.75 1:25.72
        4 Zachary Snyder BSC 1:25.77 1:15.94
        5 Patrick Luong MPMR 1:26.24 1:22.00
        6 Gabriel Oliveira LKWD 1:26.76 1:23.60
        7 Alistaire Martin FROG 1:27.20 1:25.12
        8 Brayson Tunac RMDA 1:27.46 1:26.22
    Heat 7 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 James Oh RAPD 1:29.34 1:27.54
        2 Liam Beaudoin ULTR 1:28.72 1:30.69
        3 Ethan Munsayac SGSG 1:27.68 1:31.08
        4 Gene Naono SGSG 1:27.51 1:22.19
        5 Jacob Okada RMDA 1:27.63 1:27.73
        6 Jerison Wong SGSG 1:28.36 1:29.07
        7 Owen Lin PASA 1:28.85 1:30.86
        8 Patrick Soga RMDA 1:29.95 1:22.62
    Heat 8 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Dominic Ochoa RMDA 1:32.51 1:32.51
        2 Connor Fan CERR 1:32.14 1:30.06
        3 Solomon Cheung LBSH 1:31.47 1:30.77
        4 Aaron Lee SMT 1:30.03 1:29.74
        5 Ryan Lee MPMR 1:31.00 1:26.74
        6 Oscar Padilla LKWD 1:31.98 1:30.99
        7 Brandon Rubio LKWD 1:32.30 1:29.71
        8 Carlos Contreras LKWD 1:32.61 1:29.91
    Heat 9 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Stephen Lee TRID 1:35.28 1:28.86
        2 Daniel Nellermoe LKWD 1:34.51 1:28.66
        3 James Barellano WAC 1:34.21 1:29.26
        4 Jin Xin Mao RMDA 1:33.06 1:30.58
        5 Sean Campbell RMDA 1:33.50 1:28.46
        6 Kyle Quintas ULTR 1:34.46 1:36.76
        7 Dewey Hoglund VKNG 1:34.52 1:29.97
        8 Mayank Yadav CERR 1:35.45 1:29.92
    Heat 10 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Alessandro Moran RMDA 1:38.05 1:35.81
        2 Antonio Montes LBSH 1:37.62 1:37.33
        3 Lucas Ocampo BSC 1:36.30 1:32.40
        4 Jovan Manzo COMM 1:35.62 1:30.22
        5 Max Fernandez LKWD 1:35.70 1:33.76
        6 Ian Montrella VKNG 1:37.12 1:29.44
        7 Alex Gamboa COMM 1:37.81 1:41.56
        8 Nicholas Cruz COMM 1:38.19 1:39.12
    Heat 11 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Ryan Pocinich VKNG 1:42.05 1:38.97
        2 Kenneth Tiet MPMR 1:39.95 1:39.31
        3 Elijah Pineda LKWD 1:39.75 1:34.74
        4 Kurt Ian Ramones OAS 1:38.45 1:33.48
        5 Ben Rowe PASA 1:39.25 1:33.33
        6 Qingxin Tang SPS 1:39.93 1:33.93
        7 Jared Arias FROG 1:40.51 1:32.13
        8 Philip Whicker LBSH 1:42.26 1:35.54
    Heat 12 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        1 Timothy Tsang MPMR 1:55.98 1:42.78
        2 Marcus Cayas CERR 1:51.72 1:42.68
        3 Adrian Estrada WAC 1:49.24 1:37.04
        4 Jackson Lambros RMDA 1:43.76 1:35.53
        5 Freddy Song MPMR 1:45.95 1:37.15
        6 Ethan Kong EMS 1:50.87 1:45.22
        7 Eugene Kong EMS 1:52.36 1:35.50
        8 Samuel Regan MAX 2:06.90 1:51.40
    Heat 13 of 13 Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
        3 Ismael Khan SPS NT 1:40.02
        4 George Minasyan PASA NT 1:36.05
        5 Nathan Kuo ARSC NT 1:23.22
        6 Hyunsuh Chang RMDA NT 2:37.95
Event 9 Girls 15&O 800 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 9 Girls 13-14 800 Free
        1 Emilie Chai RMDA 11:28.90 10:43.80
        2 Shirley Wang TRID 10:55.23 10:54.37
        3 Michelle Ung MPMR 10:30.99 10:31.12
        4 Raquel Torrez WAC 10:05.86 10:12.78
        5 Johanna Pearson PASA 10:25.67 9:57.02
        6 Isabella Doherty CERR 10:35.79 10:57.60
        7 Jessie Yu MPMR 11:18.46 11:05.53
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 9 Girls 15-109 800 Free
        1 Mia Aguilar ULTR 11:47.53 11:58.94
        2 Sena Takashima RMDA 11:30.95 11:10.11
Event 9 Girls 13-14 800 Free
        1 Emilie Chai RMDA 11:28.90 10:43.80
        2 Shirley Wang TRID 10:55.23 10:54.37
        3 Michelle Ung MPMR 10:30.99 10:31.12
        4 Raquel Torrez WAC 10:05.86 10:12.78
        5 Johanna Pearson PASA 10:25.67 9:57.02
        6 Isabella Doherty CERR 10:35.79 10:57.60
        7 Jessie Yu MPMR 11:18.46 11:05.53
        1 Mia Aguilar ULTR 11:47.53 11:58.94
        2 Sena Takashima RMDA 11:30.95 11:10.11
Event 10 Boys 15&O 800 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 10 Boys 15-109 800 Free
        1 Steven Perez SGSG 10:05.86 10:00.14
        2 Jason Marsh WAC 9:48.55 10:00.83
        3 Raymond Lee MPMR 9:40.00 9:59.88
        4 Mazen Abouelela VKNG 9:07.94 9:17.95
        5 Eduardo Hernandez LKWD 9:29.56 9:21.51
        6 Michael Garcia WAC 9:43.60 9:48.48
        7 Justin To MPMR 9:48.62 10:12.11
        8 Jarrett Tran RMDA 10:34.61 10:28.11
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 10 Boys 13-14 800 Free
        4 Sean Tang UN-05 12:01.30 11:27.91
        5 Tomas Marquez LKWD 11:40.60 9:41.09
        6 Kyle Woo RMDA 10:35.79 10:23.51
        7 Ian Montrella VKNG 11:35.10 11:09.09
        8 Isaiah Huerta RMDA 12:01.30 9:40.32
Event 10 Boys 13-14 800 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 10 Boys 15-109 800 Free
        1 Steven Perez SGSG 10:05.86 10:00.14
        2 Jason Marsh WAC 9:48.55 10:00.83
        3 Raymond Lee MPMR 9:40.00 9:59.88
        4 Mazen Abouelela VKNG 9:07.94 9:17.95
        5 Eduardo Hernandez LKWD 9:29.56 9:21.51
        6 Michael Garcia WAC 9:43.60 9:48.48
        7 Justin To MPMR 9:48.62 10:12.11
        8 Jarrett Tran RMDA 10:34.61 10:28.11
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 10 Boys 13-14 800 Free
        4 Sean Tang UN-05 12:01.30 11:27.91
        5 Tomas Marquez LKWD 11:40.60 9:41.09
        6 Kyle Woo RMDA 10:35.79 10:23.51
        7 Ian Montrella VKNG 11:35.10 11:09.09
        8 Isaiah Huerta RMDA 12:01.30 9:40.32
Event 11 Girls 15&O 200 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 11 Girls 13-14 200 Fly
        1 Daniela Acosta SGSG 2:48.87 2:49.35
        2 Madeline Keipp CRWN 2:44.21 3:01.93
        3 Jackie Chang RMDA 2:34.47 2:42.47
        4 Analysa Best RMDA 2:27.13 2:28.52
        5 Julianna Keipp CRWN 2:31.31 2:43.55
        6 Brenna Knapp VKNG 2:42.27 2:46.29
        7 Maria Visoso LKWD 2:46.65 2:49.08
        8 Jania Gregorio LKWD 2:54.37 2:51.23
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 11 Girls 15-109 200 Fly
        3 Carenna Woo MPMR 3:03.00 2:59.00
        4 Jessie Yu MPMR 2:57.51 2:50.39
        5 Citlalti Gaeta MPMR 2:58.90 3:04.04
Event 11 Girls 13-14 200 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 11 Girls 13-14 200 Fly
        1 Daniela Acosta SGSG 2:48.87 2:49.35
        2 Madeline Keipp CRWN 2:44.21 3:01.93
        3 Jackie Chang RMDA 2:34.47 2:42.47
        4 Analysa Best RMDA 2:27.13 2:28.52
        5 Julianna Keipp CRWN 2:31.31 2:43.55
        6 Brenna Knapp VKNG 2:42.27 2:46.29
        7 Maria Visoso LKWD 2:46.65 2:49.08
        8 Jania Gregorio LKWD 2:54.37 2:51.23
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 11 Girls 15-109 200 Fly
        3 Carenna Woo MPMR 3:03.00 2:59.00
        4 Jessie Yu MPMR 2:57.51 2:50.39
        5 Citlalti Gaeta MPMR 2:58.90 3:04.04
Event 12 Boys 15&O 200 Fly
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 12 Boys 15-109 200 Fly
        1 Raymond Lee MPMR 2:25.14 2:29.44
        2 Tristan Lin PASA 2:21.70 2:14.64
        3 Ronald Young MPMR 2:18.78 2:25.15
        4 Ethan Gray PASA 2:12.40 2:18.48
        5 Vighnesh Muley RMDA 2:18.08 2:23.46
        6 Moonsung Jung RMDA 2:19.83 2:23.43
        7 Joshua Mahar CERR 2:22.75 2:24.28
        8 Alexandre Sannibale CRWN 2:25.84 2:23.87
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 12 Boys 15-109 200 Fly
        1 Dominic Samanta RMDA 2:37.61 2:36.70
        2 Joshua Mar ARSC 2:37.21 2:41.64
        3 Cario Liu PASA 2:27.82 2:28.93
        4 Jorge De Loera LKWD 2:26.33 2:26.89
        5 Lyu Wu MAX 2:27.66 2:33.92
        6 Joshua Hu SGSG 2:33.68 2:36.78
        7 Wynn Louncharnsanti TRID 2:37.60 2:37.49
        8 Brandon Rubio LKWD 2:40.30 2:38.26
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 12 Boys 13-14 200 Fly
        1 Diego Wolpert RMDA 2:44.82 2:46.19
        2 Benson Li TRID 2:41.82 2:44.74
        3 Fariz Talavera RAPD 2:41.48 NT
        4 Ronald Gomez SGSG 2:40.30 2:43.07
        5 Ivan Bayan LKWD 2:40.98 2:37.36
        6 Kyle Wong SMT 2:41.72 2:38.17
        7 Gabriel Oliveira LKWD 2:42.25 2:39.90
        8 Daniel Fortin UN-03 2:45.80 2:29.42
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 12 Boys 13-14 200 Fly
        1 Kyle Woo RMDA 3:08.90 2:49.05
        2 Garren Lee TRID 2:58.99 2:39.30
        3 Justin Quan MPMR 2:54.53 2:55.51
        4 Roland Fisher LKWD 2:49.81 2:41.02
        5 Nicholas Zecchini RAPD 2:53.93 2:37.17
        6 Chase Shigemoto MPMR 2:54.80 2:54.25
        7 Ben Rowe PASA 3:02.19 2:41.10
Event 12 Boys 13-14 200 Fly
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 12 Boys 15-109 200 Fly
        1 Raymond Lee MPMR 2:25.14 2:29.44
        2 Tristan Lin PASA 2:21.70 2:14.64
        3 Ronald Young MPMR 2:18.78 2:25.15
        4 Ethan Gray PASA 2:12.40 2:18.48
        5 Vighnesh Muley RMDA 2:18.08 2:23.46
        6 Moonsung Jung RMDA 2:19.83 2:23.43
        7 Joshua Mahar CERR 2:22.75 2:24.28
        8 Alexandre Sannibale CRWN 2:25.84 2:23.87
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 12 Boys 15-109 200 Fly
        1 Dominic Samanta RMDA 2:37.61 2:36.70
        2 Joshua Mar ARSC 2:37.21 2:41.64
        3 Cario Liu PASA 2:27.82 2:28.93
        4 Jorge De Loera LKWD 2:26.33 2:26.89
        5 Lyu Wu MAX 2:27.66 2:33.92
        6 Joshua Hu SGSG 2:33.68 2:36.78
        7 Wynn Louncharnsanti TRID 2:37.60 2:37.49
        8 Brandon Rubio LKWD 2:40.30 2:38.26
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 12 Boys 13-14 200 Fly
        1 Diego Wolpert RMDA 2:44.82 2:46.19
        2 Benson Li TRID 2:41.82 2:44.74
        3 Fariz Talavera RAPD 2:41.48 NT
        4 Ronald Gomez SGSG 2:40.30 2:43.07
        5 Ivan Bayan LKWD 2:40.98 2:37.36
        6 Kyle Wong SMT 2:41.72 2:38.17
        7 Gabriel Oliveira LKWD 2:42.25 2:39.90
        8 Daniel Fortin UN-03 2:45.80 2:29.42
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 12 Boys 13-14 200 Fly
        1 Kyle Woo RMDA 3:08.90 2:49.05
        2 Garren Lee TRID 2:58.99 2:39.30
        3 Justin Quan MPMR 2:54.53 2:55.51
        4 Roland Fisher LKWD 2:49.81 2:41.02
        5 Nicholas Zecchini RAPD 2:53.93 2:37.17
        6 Chase Shigemoto MPMR 2:54.80 2:54.25
        7 Ben Rowe PASA 3:02.19 2:41.10
Event 13 Girls 5-6 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Hannah Lee RMDA 30.94 30.76
        2 Ayden Min RMDA 30.77 31.26
        3 Genevieve Niko RMDA 30.48 30.70
        4 Linda Yu TRID 29.44 29.25
        5 Isabella Kil SMT 29.45 29.38
        6 Eliana Limmen PASA 30.54 30.10
        7 Sophia Yao SMT 30.93 30.43
        8 Madison Mercado CERR 31.02 31.09
    Heat 2 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        2 Kaya Reyes WAC 31.80 32.54
        3 Anna Jordan CERR 31.45 31.72
        4 Sandra Redding RMDA 31.37 31.89
        5 Kotone Okamura RMDA 31.42 31.64
        6 Kathryn Simpson RMDA 31.56 31.69
        7 Leslie Yang TRID 31.97 32.62
        8 Samantha Kil SMT 32.01 31.99
    Heat 3 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Lorelei Rojo VKNG 32.42 31.27
        2 Emily Kim RMDA 32.32 31.62
        3 Nina Gonzalez VKNG 32.28 32.09
        4 Frances Mikulski RMDA 32.04 32.69
        5 Kai Lun Tang MPMR 32.13 32.32
        6 Madison Forrest WAC 32.28 33.00
        7 Samantha Hamilton LBSH 32.34 33.38
        8 Olivia Reitano LKWD 32.47 32.16
    Heat 4 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Vanessa Uzan RAPD 33.43 32.75
        3 Thu May CRWN 33.02 32.07
        4 Katie Pak RMDA 32.58 31.63
        5 Ilexi Cervantes TRID 32.76 33.41
        6 Trivonne Yong LKWD 33.19 33.25
        7 Vivian Kim RAPD 33.22 32.36
    Heat 5 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Jordan Mullin CRWN 34.17 33.48
        2 Delilah Moreno COMM 34.07 32.59
        3 Claire Li MAX 33.66 33.11
        4 Abigail Nellermoe LKWD 33.51 32.52
        5 Brianna Shew TRID 33.52 33.69
        6 Sophie He TRID 33.88 33.29
        7 Joanna Cuevas LKWD 34.13 33.97
        8 Alexandra Shew TRID 34.18 35.10
    Heat 6 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Remy Wong RMDA 34.48 33.27
        2 Olivia Jennings LKWD 34.46 33.73
        3 Alyssa Thomas VKNG 34.41 NT
        4 Caitlyn DeJesus LKWD 34.30 35.71
        5 Alexandria Dornoff CERR 34.35 33.71
        6 Abigail Bueno DWNY 34.44 36.38
        7 Breeana Flores DWNY 34.47 33.52
        8 Brenda Yu SGSG 34.60 33.60
    Heat 7 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Brooke Ortega WAC 35.28 34.52
        2 Samantha Stacer WAC 35.23 34.24
        3 Alyssa McClure RMDA 34.99 34.85
        4 Kayla Vicencio CERR 34.61 33.69
        5 Kai Izquierdo ULTR 34.89 34.23
        6 Emma Drylie LKWD 35.12 34.06
        7 YaYa Zhai MAX 35.25 36.73
        8 Vivian O'Keeffe RAPD 35.29 35.74
    Heat 8 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Mayu Yager RMDA 35.76 35.71
        2 Sadie Metcalfe SPS 35.68 34.22
        3 Glory Gage CERR 35.45 34.30
        4 Ellen Leung CRWN 35.36 34.04
        5 Mylie Jayne Erezo VKNG 35.41 35.81
        6 Julianna Longoria-Hernandez COMM 35.61 35.51
        7 Candice Cheung ARSC 35.72 35.28
        8 Kamryn Sinclair LKWD 35.79 35.59
    Heat 9 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Bethany Burga FROG 36.25 35.96
        2 Nol Khin MAX 36.20 34.79
        3 Rachel Ramirez DWNY 35.91 35.68
        4 Jacqueline Shen TRID 35.86 35.58
        5 Arwen Wen SMT 35.88 36.57
        6 Aira Takeuchi CERR 35.99 34.58
        7 Paige LaValley VKNG 36.21 36.85
        8 Andrea Perkins LKWD 36.31 36.51
    Heat 10 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Destiny Moreno COMM 36.81 35.70
        2 Samantha Wong CRWN 36.67 36.19
        3 Kaitlin De La Cruz DWNY 36.49 34.28
        4 Monica Villasenor SMT 36.41 35.90
        5 Luna Huitron OAS 36.44 35.11
        6 Marla Christopher MSAC 36.67 37.31
        7 Isabelle Drossel FROG 36.74 35.75
        8 Samantha Burgess RMDA 36.81 33.72
    Heat 11 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Angelina Lu SGSG 37.78 38.01
        2 Irene Tsen RMDA 37.53 35.62
        3 Jolene Shen ARSC 37.39 37.37
        4 Daphne Khong LKWD 37.04 36.89
        5 Kylie Montiel LKWD 37.23 35.69
        6 Hannah Szeszulski LBSH 37.52 35.76
        7 Keira Edralinda MAX 37.58 NT
        8 Raphaela Flores LKWD 37.81 37.38
    Heat 12 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Tea Satariano LBSH 38.02 37.65
        2 Kailyn Song CALI 37.94 35.51
        3 Jocelyn Wang MAX 37.85 34.31
        4 Kiara Maze VKNG 37.83 37.33
        5 Stella Ho CRWN 37.84 36.56
        6 Alejandra Contreras BPAC 37.90 38.00
        7 Sade Escalante RMDA 38.01 37.35
        8 Emma Chua SMT 38.07 36.47
    Heat 13 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Jodie Tran MAX 38.38 36.86
        2 Charlize Garcia OAS 38.27 36.17
        3 Gema Granado WAC 38.16 36.79
        4 Kalia Phillips RAPD 38.07 36.67
        5 Jillian Villahermosa LKWD 38.08 36.35
        6 Esther Rho RAPD 38.27 36.98
        7 Maralmaa Saikhanbayar RAPD 38.36 38.63
        8 Madison Hindman LKWD 38.41 37.65
    Heat 14 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Sophia Islas PASA 38.77 38.68
        2 Madison Grgas RMDA 38.65 37.06
        3 Karen Prawira TRID 38.53 38.40
        4 Kayla Rigo MAX 38.42 NT
        5 Kamila Huitron OAS 38.45 40.79
        6 Madison Lee RAPD 38.62 36.31
        7 Giovanna Gomez BAC 38.71 38.92
        8 Evelyn Dowd SPS 38.79 38.07
    Heat 15 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Isabella Torreyson TRID 39.19 38.15
        2 Valerie Flores DWNY 39.12 38.46
        3 Audrey Vega LKWD 39.00 38.31
        4 Sarah Banh SGSG 38.81 37.65
        5 Jocelyn Contreras LKWD 38.91 37.75
        6 Shijia Tang SPS 39.08 36.49
        7 Kelly Heredia Viteri COMM 39.18 36.72
        8 Madison Jo Erezo VKNG 39.20 39.27
    Heat 16 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Lia Francisco VKNG 39.59 39.38
        2 Audrey Jung SMT 39.34 36.27
        3 Mila Ciampa BSC 39.30 37.49
        4 Odella Tea LBSH 39.24 36.42
        5 Juliana Castro RMDA 39.28 34.39
        6 Lily Nagle VKNG 39.32 38.05
        7 Catherine Karle LBSH 39.46 39.00
        8 Mariella Rezko ULTR 39.74 38.12
    Heat 17 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Edmunda Li PASA 40.30 39.19
        2 Ariel Cordova VKNG 40.04 37.03
        3 Caitlyn Kono RMDA 39.98 36.92
        4 Jia Li Wang RAPD 39.81 37.51
        5 Elizabeth Ji MAX 39.92 39.37
        6 Kaori Lambarena TRID 40.00 40.05
        7 Jacqueline Escalante BSC 40.28 39.45
        8 Luna Cerrillo VKNG 40.35 39.45
    Heat 18 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Liv Garcia LKWD 41.20 38.99
        2 Ketzaly Moreno Garcia MPMR 40.99 37.74
        3 Ashlyn Park RAPD 40.43 38.25
        4 Serena Guo MAX 40.37 42.30
        5 Minna Tan MAX 40.40 39.38
        6 Daliah Rocha SGSG 40.98 38.46
        7 Samantha Labrado DWNY 41.06 40.77
        8 Samantha Gamero RMDA 41.25 39.73
    Heat 19 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Victoria Reyes RMDA 41.48 39.72
        2 Jennifer Liang TRID 41.40 41.58
        3 Emma Vicencio CERR 41.33 40.46
        4 Julia Rezko ULTR 41.25 39.01
        5 Sydney Yang TRID 41.32 40.24
        6 Fiona Glynn LKWD 41.35 40.11
        7 Christine Rho RAPD 41.47 39.23
        8 Britannia Rivas LKWD 41.50 37.43
    Heat 20 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Ana Mancera Rodriguez SPS 42.30 39.39
        2 Natalia Pe LKWD 42.09 40.12
        3 Isabel Sollender RMDA 41.90 41.77
        4 Josephine Larsen SPS 41.52 41.02
        5 Makayla Johnson RMDA 41.56 41.51
        6 Ramida Phuangchoey RMDA 42.00 40.31
        7 Matilda Davison-Lakey BSC 42.24 43.84
        8 Saiheron Preciado LBSH 42.41 35.61
    Heat 21 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Cadence Lee SGSG 42.76 37.24
        2 Skyler Hirota LBSH 42.56 40.82
        3 Ashley Vasconcelos WAC 42.52 40.77
        4 Isabella Castro LKWD 42.44 41.49
        5 Angelina Dieu SGSG 42.52 41.34
        6 Twyla Metcalfe SPS 42.55 42.03
        7 Samantha Lee RMDA 42.69 39.89
        8 Abigail Lee RAPD 42.77 38.92
    Heat 22 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Morgan Carlson BSC 43.33 41.83
        2 Allison Pan SGSG 43.23 41.20
        3 Madeline Cheramy WAC 43.20 41.96
        4 Elizabeth Lee CERR 42.84 41.36
        5 Amanda Nguyen CERR 43.13 39.10
        6 Adrienne Lim PASA 43.21 40.82
        7 Hayden Lee SPS 43.32 42.19
        8 Ashlee Calder RMDA 43.42 40.98
    Heat 23 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Melana Ros VKNG 43.79 40.71
        2 Ruchi Bondre SGSG 43.78 41.53
        3 Addison Schumacher MSAC 43.66 40.43
        4 Alexa Grant RAPD 43.48 37.69
        5 Kassidy Ly RMDA 43.61 37.58
        6 Savannah Parks VKNG 43.68 36.98
        7 Elise Pinto RMDA 43.79 41.44
        8 Zora Hinrichs CRWN 43.83 41.75
    Heat 24 of 39 Event 13 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Natalie Umpornpuckdi CERR 44.60 42.34
        2 Judith Pedroza LKWD 44.27 45.69
        3 Lydia Campbell RMDA 44.07 40.91
        4 Amanda Khousavath TRID 44.02 45.23
        5 Irene Kim TRID 44.02 45.27
        6 Rebecca Lopez LKWD 44.25 39.63
        7 Aisha Isabeles MPMR 44.35 39.01
        8 Josephine Brandman VKNG 44.69 43.87
    Heat 25 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Krystal Ung MPMR 45.13 45.41
        2 Ava Feely LBSH 45.00 42.80
        3 Kathy Yu TRID 44.95 41.34
        4 Kaira Yap MPMR 44.89 44.75
        5 Olivia Ocampo COMM 44.90 41.41
        6 Nana Takeuchi CERR 45.00 43.38
        7 Katherine Low LKWD 45.10 43.64
        8 Janelle Gutierrez BPAC 45.26 44.32
    Heat 26 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Samantha Tran MAX 46.00 39.26
        2 Brooklyn Winterset VKNG 45.95 40.87
        3 Jayne Pearson PASA 45.62 34.61
        4 Megan Ly SMT 45.35 47.18
        5 Angeline Pedroza LKWD 45.41 44.05
        6 Patrisha Hordista RMDA 45.75 43.82
        7 Krishna Hajari CERR 45.98 44.65
        8 Isabella Lee MPMR 46.04 41.50
    Heat 27 of 39 Event 13 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Nikki Bickel VKNG 46.81 44.18
        2 Andrea Echeverria PASA 46.56 43.96
        3 Ava Peterson RMDA 46.25 41.93
        4 Kayla Thomsic RMDA 46.19 44.58
        5 Kianna Thai SGSG 46.21 NT
        6 Emily Ramirez RMDA 46.32 41.34
        7 Sarah Luo BPAC 46.69 44.55
        8 Argyrula Kiousis LBSH 47.05 45.91
    Heat 28 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Alani Serrano LKWD 47.64 48.06
        2 Ava Alejandre RMDA 47.61 42.64
        3 Naima Arteaga DWNY 47.35 45.72
        4 Kaylee Cuizon LKWD 47.16 42.13
        5 Myat Khin MAX 47.33 43.42
        6 Veronica Cota WAC 47.42 43.63
        7 Grace Hong CALI 47.61 47.71
        8 Katherine Jimenez RMDA 47.74 42.59
    Heat 29 of 39 Event 13 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Claire Huang SMT 48.82 49.70
        2 Catherine Sobol RMDA 48.59 42.65
        3 Rayana Bhardwaj CERR 48.13 44.93
        4 Alyssa Sidikpramana FROG 47.79 44.74
        5 Gwendolyn Cheng TRID 48.08 45.93
        6 Gwendolyn Chu SGSG 48.39 NT
        7 Merci Liang RMDA 48.76 40.42
        8 Rachel Baxter RMDA 48.88 44.84
    Heat 30 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Ella Fong MPMR 49.76 50.82
        2 Ellie Cruz WAC 49.45 43.09
        3 Malaya Simpson BSC 49.25 44.98
        4 Shannon Rubio SGSG 49.01 38.80
        5 Hannah Dao MPMR 49.11 41.04
        6 Kaelyn Moreno Garcia MPMR 49.34 50.72
        7 Erin Ryu RAPD 49.75 44.17
        8 Chloe Pu SMT 49.96 NT
    Heat 31 of 39 Event 13 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Danielle Choi PASA 51.78 50.99
        2 Teagan Jue LKWD 51.65 46.98
        3 Sloan Criddle SGSG 51.19 44.28
        4 Eliana Lee RAPD 50.85 46.45
        5 Ellie Bartschi LKWD 51.02 47.17
        6 Kamille Marchen WAC 51.34 47.71
        7 Sydney Kung ULTR 51.66 51.25
        8 Alexis Kim RAPD 51.82 52.40
    Heat 32 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Natalia Ponce RMDA 54.16 54.32
        2 Autumn Carter LKWD 53.30 47.52
        3 Valentina Hernandez RAPD 52.54 49.48
        4 Alice Tam CERR 52.37 48.17
        5 Claire Huang PASA 52.42 43.87
        6 Jaydalyn Macias WAC 52.88 50.77
        7 Kayla Lee SGSG 53.72 47.09
        8 Alisa Zhang TRID 54.63 51.98
    Heat 33 of 39 Event 13 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Michelle Yeung SMT 57.07 51.84
        2 Valerie Ramirez MPMR 55.83 47.54
        3 Taylor Calder RMDA 55.16 48.60
        4 Nora Pu SMT 54.81 46.22
        5 Aubrey Velasco OAS 55.05 55.54
        6 Samantha Tong MAX 55.65 56.26
        7 Elizabeth Kim RAPD 56.17 46.04
        8 Syeira Shew TRID 57.44 52.02
    Heat 34 of 39 Event 13 Girls 5-6 50 Free
        1 Vanessa Reitano LKWD 59.32 59.66
        2 Lake Fisher VKNG 58.41 52.47
        3 Tatiana Garzon RMDA 58.03 53.08
        4 Alissa Chengswasdisthaporn UN-01 57.68 51.92
        5 Victoria Quiroz SPS 58.01 55.31
        6 Isabella Loya COMM 58.30 55.13
        7 Evelyn Wang MAX 58.89 51.25
        8 Luciana Ramos FROG 59.96 49.18
    Heat 35 of 39 Event 13 Girls 5-6 50 Free
        1 Abbie Yeung SMT 1:01.45 55.53
        2 Brylie Reed FROG 1:01.20 57.42
        3 Rachel Tran MAX 1:00.54 59.41
        4 Melinna Jimenez RMDA 1:00.03 56.23
        5 Mallory Alonzo RMDA 1:00.31 52.56
        6 Karleigh Ortega WAC 1:00.72 56.90
        7 Lucy Hansen SPS 1:01.24 58.17
        8 Kamea Christ FROG 1:01.58 56.45
    Heat 36 of 39 Event 13 Girls 5-6 50 Free
        1 Emily Wong SGSG 1:15.87 1:10.01
        2 Jemma Nagle VKNG 1:07.60 1:00.03
        3 Cailyn Ashe LKWD 1:04.28 1:05.13
        4 Abigail Brown LKWD 1:02.09 54.87
        5 Nicolette Russell VKNG 1:02.14 1:02.10
        6 Ella Chang SGSG 1:04.51 59.87
        7 Katelyn Chiu EMS 1:13.65 1:08.37
        8 Samantha Guerrero ULTR NT 40.78
    Heat 37 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Cameron Hinshaw LBSH NT 50.96
        2 Ariel Lew ARSC NT 43.09
        3 Ava O'Reilly ULTR NT 52.80
        4 Olivia Rizk ULTR NT 40.11
        5 Adriana Harutyunyan UN-02 NT 33.81
        6 Brianna Lee ARSC NT 38.26
        7 Gabriela Gascon RMDA NT 39.21
        8 Alexandra Rodriguez RMDA NT 1:10.20
    Heat 38 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Maryanne Escalante BSC 32.00 33.43
        2 Suri Acharya RMDA NT 47.08
        3 Violet Monda SPS NT 54.68
        4 Amy Nguyen EMS NT 43.25
        5 Audrey Estanislao SPS NT 46.15
        6 Georgia Rowe PASA NT 45.19
        7 Bella Salley LBSH NT 48.08
        8 Priscila Tea LBSH 33.49 33.23
    Heat 39 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        2 Katelyn Onyekwelu FROG 33.20 34.19
        3 Layla Salley LBSH NT 1:02.66
        4 Elena Gascon RMDA NT 53.59
        5 Isabella Lozano RMDA NT 1:24.74
        6 Madalyn Torres ULTR 43.28 40.38
Event 13 Girls 7-8 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Hannah Lee RMDA 30.94 30.76
        2 Ayden Min RMDA 30.77 31.26
        3 Genevieve Niko RMDA 30.48 30.70
        4 Linda Yu TRID 29.44 29.25
        5 Isabella Kil SMT 29.45 29.38
        6 Eliana Limmen PASA 30.54 30.10
        7 Sophia Yao SMT 30.93 30.43
        8 Madison Mercado CERR 31.02 31.09
    Heat 2 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        2 Kaya Reyes WAC 31.80 32.54
        3 Anna Jordan CERR 31.45 31.72
        4 Sandra Redding RMDA 31.37 31.89
        5 Kotone Okamura RMDA 31.42 31.64
        6 Kathryn Simpson RMDA 31.56 31.69
        7 Leslie Yang TRID 31.97 32.62
        8 Samantha Kil SMT 32.01 31.99
    Heat 3 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Lorelei Rojo VKNG 32.42 31.27
        2 Emily Kim RMDA 32.32 31.62
        3 Nina Gonzalez VKNG 32.28 32.09
        4 Frances Mikulski RMDA 32.04 32.69
        5 Kai Lun Tang MPMR 32.13 32.32
        6 Madison Forrest WAC 32.28 33.00
        7 Samantha Hamilton LBSH 32.34 33.38
        8 Olivia Reitano LKWD 32.47 32.16
    Heat 4 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Vanessa Uzan RAPD 33.43 32.75
        3 Thu May CRWN 33.02 32.07
        4 Katie Pak RMDA 32.58 31.63
        5 Ilexi Cervantes TRID 32.76 33.41
        6 Trivonne Yong LKWD 33.19 33.25
        7 Vivian Kim RAPD 33.22 32.36
    Heat 5 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Jordan Mullin CRWN 34.17 33.48
        2 Delilah Moreno COMM 34.07 32.59
        3 Claire Li MAX 33.66 33.11
        4 Abigail Nellermoe LKWD 33.51 32.52
        5 Brianna Shew TRID 33.52 33.69
        6 Sophie He TRID 33.88 33.29
        7 Joanna Cuevas LKWD 34.13 33.97
        8 Alexandra Shew TRID 34.18 35.10
    Heat 6 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Remy Wong RMDA 34.48 33.27
        2 Olivia Jennings LKWD 34.46 33.73
        3 Alyssa Thomas VKNG 34.41 NT
        4 Caitlyn DeJesus LKWD 34.30 35.71
        5 Alexandria Dornoff CERR 34.35 33.71
        6 Abigail Bueno DWNY 34.44 36.38
        7 Breeana Flores DWNY 34.47 33.52
        8 Brenda Yu SGSG 34.60 33.60
    Heat 7 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Brooke Ortega WAC 35.28 34.52
        2 Samantha Stacer WAC 35.23 34.24
        3 Alyssa McClure RMDA 34.99 34.85
        4 Kayla Vicencio CERR 34.61 33.69
        5 Kai Izquierdo ULTR 34.89 34.23
        6 Emma Drylie LKWD 35.12 34.06
        7 YaYa Zhai MAX 35.25 36.73
        8 Vivian O'Keeffe RAPD 35.29 35.74
    Heat 8 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Mayu Yager RMDA 35.76 35.71
        2 Sadie Metcalfe SPS 35.68 34.22
        3 Glory Gage CERR 35.45 34.30
        4 Ellen Leung CRWN 35.36 34.04
        5 Mylie Jayne Erezo VKNG 35.41 35.81
        6 Julianna Longoria-Hernandez COMM 35.61 35.51
        7 Candice Cheung ARSC 35.72 35.28
        8 Kamryn Sinclair LKWD 35.79 35.59
    Heat 9 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Bethany Burga FROG 36.25 35.96
        2 Nol Khin MAX 36.20 34.79
        3 Rachel Ramirez DWNY 35.91 35.68
        4 Jacqueline Shen TRID 35.86 35.58
        5 Arwen Wen SMT 35.88 36.57
        6 Aira Takeuchi CERR 35.99 34.58
        7 Paige LaValley VKNG 36.21 36.85
        8 Andrea Perkins LKWD 36.31 36.51
    Heat 10 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Destiny Moreno COMM 36.81 35.70
        2 Samantha Wong CRWN 36.67 36.19
        3 Kaitlin De La Cruz DWNY 36.49 34.28
        4 Monica Villasenor SMT 36.41 35.90
        5 Luna Huitron OAS 36.44 35.11
        6 Marla Christopher MSAC 36.67 37.31
        7 Isabelle Drossel FROG 36.74 35.75
        8 Samantha Burgess RMDA 36.81 33.72
    Heat 11 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Angelina Lu SGSG 37.78 38.01
        2 Irene Tsen RMDA 37.53 35.62
        3 Jolene Shen ARSC 37.39 37.37
        4 Daphne Khong LKWD 37.04 36.89
        5 Kylie Montiel LKWD 37.23 35.69
        6 Hannah Szeszulski LBSH 37.52 35.76
        7 Keira Edralinda MAX 37.58 NT
        8 Raphaela Flores LKWD 37.81 37.38
    Heat 12 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Tea Satariano LBSH 38.02 37.65
        2 Kailyn Song CALI 37.94 35.51
        3 Jocelyn Wang MAX 37.85 34.31
        4 Kiara Maze VKNG 37.83 37.33
        5 Stella Ho CRWN 37.84 36.56
        6 Alejandra Contreras BPAC 37.90 38.00
        7 Sade Escalante RMDA 38.01 37.35
        8 Emma Chua SMT 38.07 36.47
    Heat 13 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Jodie Tran MAX 38.38 36.86
        2 Charlize Garcia OAS 38.27 36.17
        3 Gema Granado WAC 38.16 36.79
        4 Kalia Phillips RAPD 38.07 36.67
        5 Jillian Villahermosa LKWD 38.08 36.35
        6 Esther Rho RAPD 38.27 36.98
        7 Maralmaa Saikhanbayar RAPD 38.36 38.63
        8 Madison Hindman LKWD 38.41 37.65
    Heat 14 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Sophia Islas PASA 38.77 38.68
        2 Madison Grgas RMDA 38.65 37.06
        3 Karen Prawira TRID 38.53 38.40
        4 Kayla Rigo MAX 38.42 NT
        5 Kamila Huitron OAS 38.45 40.79
        6 Madison Lee RAPD 38.62 36.31
        7 Giovanna Gomez BAC 38.71 38.92
        8 Evelyn Dowd SPS 38.79 38.07
    Heat 15 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Isabella Torreyson TRID 39.19 38.15
        2 Valerie Flores DWNY 39.12 38.46
        3 Audrey Vega LKWD 39.00 38.31
        4 Sarah Banh SGSG 38.81 37.65
        5 Jocelyn Contreras LKWD 38.91 37.75
        6 Shijia Tang SPS 39.08 36.49
        7 Kelly Heredia Viteri COMM 39.18 36.72
        8 Madison Jo Erezo VKNG 39.20 39.27
    Heat 16 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Lia Francisco VKNG 39.59 39.38
        2 Audrey Jung SMT 39.34 36.27
        3 Mila Ciampa BSC 39.30 37.49
        4 Odella Tea LBSH 39.24 36.42
        5 Juliana Castro RMDA 39.28 34.39
        6 Lily Nagle VKNG 39.32 38.05
        7 Catherine Karle LBSH 39.46 39.00
        8 Mariella Rezko ULTR 39.74 38.12
    Heat 17 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Edmunda Li PASA 40.30 39.19
        2 Ariel Cordova VKNG 40.04 37.03
        3 Caitlyn Kono RMDA 39.98 36.92
        4 Jia Li Wang RAPD 39.81 37.51
        5 Elizabeth Ji MAX 39.92 39.37
        6 Kaori Lambarena TRID 40.00 40.05
        7 Jacqueline Escalante BSC 40.28 39.45
        8 Luna Cerrillo VKNG 40.35 39.45
    Heat 18 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Liv Garcia LKWD 41.20 38.99
        2 Ketzaly Moreno Garcia MPMR 40.99 37.74
        3 Ashlyn Park RAPD 40.43 38.25
        4 Serena Guo MAX 40.37 42.30
        5 Minna Tan MAX 40.40 39.38
        6 Daliah Rocha SGSG 40.98 38.46
        7 Samantha Labrado DWNY 41.06 40.77
        8 Samantha Gamero RMDA 41.25 39.73
    Heat 19 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Victoria Reyes RMDA 41.48 39.72
        2 Jennifer Liang TRID 41.40 41.58
        3 Emma Vicencio CERR 41.33 40.46
        4 Julia Rezko ULTR 41.25 39.01
        5 Sydney Yang TRID 41.32 40.24
        6 Fiona Glynn LKWD 41.35 40.11
        7 Christine Rho RAPD 41.47 39.23
        8 Britannia Rivas LKWD 41.50 37.43
    Heat 20 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Ana Mancera Rodriguez SPS 42.30 39.39
        2 Natalia Pe LKWD 42.09 40.12
        3 Isabel Sollender RMDA 41.90 41.77
        4 Josephine Larsen SPS 41.52 41.02
        5 Makayla Johnson RMDA 41.56 41.51
        6 Ramida Phuangchoey RMDA 42.00 40.31
        7 Matilda Davison-Lakey BSC 42.24 43.84
        8 Saiheron Preciado LBSH 42.41 35.61
    Heat 21 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Cadence Lee SGSG 42.76 37.24
        2 Skyler Hirota LBSH 42.56 40.82
        3 Ashley Vasconcelos WAC 42.52 40.77
        4 Isabella Castro LKWD 42.44 41.49
        5 Angelina Dieu SGSG 42.52 41.34
        6 Twyla Metcalfe SPS 42.55 42.03
        7 Samantha Lee RMDA 42.69 39.89
        8 Abigail Lee RAPD 42.77 38.92
    Heat 22 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Morgan Carlson BSC 43.33 41.83
        2 Allison Pan SGSG 43.23 41.20
        3 Madeline Cheramy WAC 43.20 41.96
        4 Elizabeth Lee CERR 42.84 41.36
        5 Amanda Nguyen CERR 43.13 39.10
        6 Adrienne Lim PASA 43.21 40.82
        7 Hayden Lee SPS 43.32 42.19
        8 Ashlee Calder RMDA 43.42 40.98
    Heat 23 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Melana Ros VKNG 43.79 40.71
        2 Ruchi Bondre SGSG 43.78 41.53
        3 Addison Schumacher MSAC 43.66 40.43
        4 Alexa Grant RAPD 43.48 37.69
        5 Kassidy Ly RMDA 43.61 37.58
        6 Savannah Parks VKNG 43.68 36.98
        7 Elise Pinto RMDA 43.79 41.44
        8 Zora Hinrichs CRWN 43.83 41.75
    Heat 24 of 39 Event 13 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Natalie Umpornpuckdi CERR 44.60 42.34
        2 Judith Pedroza LKWD 44.27 45.69
        3 Lydia Campbell RMDA 44.07 40.91
        4 Amanda Khousavath TRID 44.02 45.23
        5 Irene Kim TRID 44.02 45.27
        6 Rebecca Lopez LKWD 44.25 39.63
        7 Aisha Isabeles MPMR 44.35 39.01
        8 Josephine Brandman VKNG 44.69 43.87
    Heat 25 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Krystal Ung MPMR 45.13 45.41
        2 Ava Feely LBSH 45.00 42.80
        3 Kathy Yu TRID 44.95 41.34
        4 Kaira Yap MPMR 44.89 44.75
        5 Olivia Ocampo COMM 44.90 41.41
        6 Nana Takeuchi CERR 45.00 43.38
        7 Katherine Low LKWD 45.10 43.64
        8 Janelle Gutierrez BPAC 45.26 44.32
    Heat 26 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Samantha Tran MAX 46.00 39.26
        2 Brooklyn Winterset VKNG 45.95 40.87
        3 Jayne Pearson PASA 45.62 34.61
        4 Megan Ly SMT 45.35 47.18
        5 Angeline Pedroza LKWD 45.41 44.05
        6 Patrisha Hordista RMDA 45.75 43.82
        7 Krishna Hajari CERR 45.98 44.65
        8 Isabella Lee MPMR 46.04 41.50
    Heat 27 of 39 Event 13 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Nikki Bickel VKNG 46.81 44.18
        2 Andrea Echeverria PASA 46.56 43.96
        3 Ava Peterson RMDA 46.25 41.93
        4 Kayla Thomsic RMDA 46.19 44.58
        5 Kianna Thai SGSG 46.21 NT
        6 Emily Ramirez RMDA 46.32 41.34
        7 Sarah Luo BPAC 46.69 44.55
        8 Argyrula Kiousis LBSH 47.05 45.91
    Heat 28 of 39 Event 13 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Alani Serrano LKWD 47.64 48.06
        2 Ava Alejandre RMDA 47.61 42.64
        3 Naima Arteaga DWNY 47.35 45.72
        4 Kaylee Cuizon LKWD 47.16 42.13
        5 Myat Khin MAX 47.33 43.42
        6 Veronica Cota WAC 47.42 43.63
        7 Grace Hong CALI 47.61 47.71
        8 Katherine Jimenez RMDA 47.74 42.59
    Heat 29 of 39 Event 13 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Claire Huang SMT 48.82 49.70
        2 Catherine Sobol RMDA 48.59 42.65
        3 Rayana Bhardwaj CERR 48.13 44.93
        4 Alyssa Sidikpramana FROG 47.79 44.74
        5 Gwendolyn Cheng TRID 48.08 45.93
        6 Gwendolyn Chu SGSG 48.39 NT
        7 Merci Liang RMDA 48.76 40.42
        8 Rachel Baxter RMDA 48.88 44.84
    Heat 30 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Ella Fong MPMR 49.76 50.82
        2 Ellie Cruz WAC 49.45 43.09
        3 Malaya Simpson BSC 49.25 44.98
        4 Shannon Rubio SGSG 49.01 38.80
        5 Hannah Dao MPMR 49.11 41.04
        6 Kaelyn Moreno Garcia MPMR 49.34 50.72
        7 Erin Ryu RAPD 49.75 44.17
        8 Chloe Pu SMT 49.96 NT
    Heat 31 of 39 Event 13 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Danielle Choi PASA 51.78 50.99
        2 Teagan Jue LKWD 51.65 46.98
        3 Sloan Criddle SGSG 51.19 44.28
        4 Eliana Lee RAPD 50.85 46.45
        5 Ellie Bartschi LKWD 51.02 47.17
        6 Kamille Marchen WAC 51.34 47.71
        7 Sydney Kung ULTR 51.66 51.25
        8 Alexis Kim RAPD 51.82 52.40
    Heat 32 of 39 Event 13 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Natalia Ponce RMDA 54.16 54.32