2017 Mission Viejo at Dana Hills

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls Open 200 Medley Relay
2 Boys Open 200 Medley Relay
3 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
4 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
5 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
6 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
7 Girls Open 200 Free
8 Boys Open 200 Free
9 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
10 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
11 Girls Varsity 200 Free
12 Boys Varsity 200 Free
13 Girls Open 100 IM
14 Boys Open 100 IM
15 Girls Jr Varsity 200 IM
16 Boys Jr Varsity 200 IM
17 Girls Varsity 200 IM
18 Boys Varsity 200 IM
19 Girls Open 50 Free
20 Boys Open 50 Free
21 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
22 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
23 Girls Varsity 50 Free
24 Boys Varsity 50 Free
25 Girls Open 50 Fly
26 Boys Open 50 Fly
27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Fly
28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Fly
29 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
30 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
31 Girls Open 100 Free
32 Boys Open 100 Free
33 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
34 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
35 Girls Varsity 100 Free
36 Boys Varsity 100 Free
37 Girls Jr Varsity 500 Free
38 Boys Jr Varsity 500 Free
39 Girls Varsity 500 Free
40 Boys Varsity 500 Free
41 Girls Open 200 Free Relay
42 Boys Open 200 Free Relay
43 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
44 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
45 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
46 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
47 Girls Open 50 Back
48 Boys Open 50 Back
49 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
50 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
51 Girls Varsity 100 Back
52 Boys Varsity 100 Back
53 Girls Open 50 Breast
54 Boys Open 50 Breast
55 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
56 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
57 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
58 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
59 Girls Open 400 Free Relay
60 Boys Open 400 Free Relay
61 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
62 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
63 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
64 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls Open 200 Medley Relay
        1 DANA B Dana Hills NT 2:33.22
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 2:37.74
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 2:31.78
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 2:36.18
        5 DANA C Dana Hills NT 2:53.84
        6 MISVO C Mission Viejo NT 3:09.50
Event 2 Boys Open 200 Medley Relay
        1 DANA C Dana Hills NT 2:33.97
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 2:25.35
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 2:05.52
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 2:11.54
        5 DANA B Dana Hills NT 2:11.74
        6 MISVO C Mission Viejo NT 2:22.84
Event 3 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 DANA B Dana Hills NT 2:18.06
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 2:18.56
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 2:11.21
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 2:11.58
        5 DANA C Dana Hills NT 2:28.70
Event 4 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 DANA B Dana Hills NT 2:04.28
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 2:04.51
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 1:53.92
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 1:55.80
        5 DANA C Dana Hills NT 1:59.14
        6 MISVO C Mission Viejo NT 2:09.83
Event 5 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 DANA B Dana Hills NT 2:07.30
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 2:09.40
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 1:57.59
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 1:58.90
        5 DANA C Dana Hills NT 2:19.85
Event 6 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 DANA C Dana Hills NT 1:52.66
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 1:51.73
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 1:41.30
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 1:48.12
        5 DANA B Dana Hills NT 1:48.09
        6 MISVO C Mission Viejo NT 1:52.23
Event 7 Girls Open 200 Free
        1 Adrianna Thornton Dana Hills NT 2:47.90
        2 Zayna Abdul Muntaqim Mission Viejo 2:37.95 2:48.06
        3 Phoebe Pitt Dana Hills NT 2:36.11
        4 Erika Walker Mission Viejo 2:31.65 2:34.27
        5 Hannah Loftis Dana Hills NT 2:43.45
        6 Brooke Ingraham Mission Viejo 2:49.05 3:05.88
Event 8 Boys Open 200 Free
        1 Aiden Mathes Dana Hills NT 2:11.89
        2 Hunter Bendel Mission Viejo NT 2:34.21
        3 James Sanders Dana Hills NT 2:06.43
        4 Mithun Menon Mission Viejo NT 2:25.40
        5 Damien Rodriguez Dana Hills NT 2:22.28
        6 Evan Williams Mission Viejo NT 2:40.92
Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Mariana Garcia Dana Hills NT 2:30.84
        2 Olivia Chapman Mission Viejo 2:21.55 2:23.71
        3 Anyssa Altman Dana Hills NT 2:16.69
        4 Carsyn Covarrubias Mission Viejo 2:15.28 2:16.37
        5 Julia Reznicek Dana Hills NT 2:29.76
        6 Alexis Celaya Mission Viejo 2:27.67 2:29.66
Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Luke Malecka Dana Hills NT 2:07.64
        2 Quinn Volmer Mission Viejo NT 2:11.81
        3 Nick Blout Dana Hills NT 2:01.66
        4 Hank Terreri Mission Viejo NT 2:16.61
        5 Cole Borlin Dana Hills NT 2:07.47
        6 Jude Gallagher Mission Viejo NT 2:18.34
Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 Lauren Bellavia Dana Hills NT 2:09.55
        2 Kaylee Inducil Mission Viejo 2:09.97 2:10.31
        3 Anna Nemeth Dana Hills NT 2:04.30
        4 Jacqueline Setlich Mission Viejo 2:01.74 2:04.76
        5 Lily Riley Dana Hills NT 2:14.24
        6 Camille Underwood Mission Viejo 2:12.01 2:13.07
Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        1 Marcel Rodriguez Dana Hills NT 1:52.69
        2 Ryan Goh Mission Viejo NT 1:52.93
        3 Trent Pellini Dana Hills NT 1:50.85
        4 Gavin Hollis Mission Viejo NT 1:55.03
        5 Michael Smith Dana Hills NT 1:51.02
        6 Cameron Vincent Mission Viejo NT 2:00.56
Event 13 Girls Open 100 IM
        1 Carlie Gross Dana Hills NT 1:22.62
        2 Kassondra Simon Mission Viejo 1:27.37 1:29.37
        3 Kendall Hadley Dana Hills NT 1:19.18
        4 Annie Thoe Mission Viejo 1:27.19 1:26.81
        5 Madison Smith Dana Hills NT 1:22.63
        6 Hannah Sarikcioglu Mission Viejo 1:34.12 1:31.97
Event 14 Boys Open 100 IM
        1 Andrew Stock Dana Hills NT 1:20.13
        2 Cameron Milewski Mission Viejo NT 1:21.70
        3 Dawson Graf Dana Hills NT 1:14.20
        4 Nicholas Mendoza Mission Viejo NT 1:11.71
        5 Kaan Taner Dana Hills NT 1:09.99
        6 Wyatt Tener Mission Viejo NT 1:31.21
Event 15 Girls Jr Varsity 200 IM
        1 Alyna Strobel Dana Hills NT 2:40.48
        2 Vanessa Basurto Mission Viejo 2:47.75 2:56.00
        3 Presley Norland Dana Hills NT 2:40.99
        4 Jessica Denlinger Mission Viejo 2:42.96 2:42.83
        5 Olivia Wettengel Dana Hills NT 2:44.68
        6 Madison Frost Mission Viejo 2:51.39 2:52.48
Event 16 Boys Jr Varsity 200 IM
        1 Alex Saloot Dana Hills NT 2:30.85
        2 Steven Calcaterra Mission Viejo NT 2:29.10
        3 Kyle Xu Dana Hills NT 2:22.34
        4 Nicholas Howe Mission Viejo NT 2:27.83
        5 Adler Zachary Dana Hills NT 2:32.34
        6 Elijah Lauer Mission Viejo NT 2:44.80
Event 17 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        1 Andree Furlan Dana Hills NT 2:34.85
        2 Kassie Smiggs Mission Viejo 2:24.08 2:27.50
        3 Devon Forker Dana Hills NT 2:14.50
        4 Hanna Erickson Mission Viejo 2:11.86 2:16.09
        5 Bridgit Hoolihan Dana Hills NT 2:42.80
        6 Nicole Aranda Mission Viejo 2:42.34 2:48.57
Event 18 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        1 Collin Sowers Dana Hills NT 2:18.50
        2 Matthew Sorenson Mission Viejo NT 2:17.26
        3 Jack McLaughlin Dana Hills NT 2:06.63
        4 Kai Gruener Mission Viejo NT 2:15.65
        5 Kaden Likins Dana Hills NT 2:15.07
        6 Alan Hoang Mission Viejo NT 2:07.81
Event 19 Girls Open 50 Free
        0 Jessica Wilson Mission Viejo 36.38 NT
        1 Madison Smith Dana Hills NT 33.13
        2 Azareya Torcivia Mission Viejo 34.51 34.72
        3 Sophia Lund Dana Hills NT 29.94
        4 Grace Dluzak Mission Viejo 47.32 43.07
        5 Melissa Serrano Dana Hills NT 38.86
        6 Gabrielle Hoopes Mission Viejo NT 30.16
Event 20 Boys Open 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 20 Boys Open 50 Free
        1 Nick Munger Dana Hills NT 30.00
        2 Austin Sollom Mission Viejo NT 32.42
        3 Cooper Samuelian Dana Hills NT 27.21
        4 Ryan Kelly Mission Viejo NT 29.71
        5 Chris Samia Dana Hills NT 29.13
        6 Daryl Doan Mission Viejo NT 40.18
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 20 Boys Open 50 Free
        1 Frankie Luizzi Dana Hills NT 38.37
        2 Dylan Baker Mission Viejo NT 39.53
        3 Ethan Ramirez Dana Hills NT 40.72
        4 Brett Roman Dana Hills NT 31.41
        5 Zach Thurman Dana Hills NT 31.77
        6 Mustafa Khilji Mission Viejo NT 36.93
Event 21 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Niki McCormick Dana Hills NT 29.58
        2 Ashley Klein Mission Viejo 30.52 30.07
        3 Kaylyn Pierce Dana Hills NT 28.20
        4 Sabrina Clemons Mission Viejo NT 28.22
        5 Sophie Roche Dana Hills NT 29.87
        6 Kristin Grounds Mission Viejo 29.00 29.70
Event 22 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Charlie Gravitt Dana Hills NT 27.59
        2 John Damyen Mission Viejo NT 26.62
        3 Noah Bishop Dana Hills NT 24.73
        4 Casey Webster Mission Viejo NT 25.39
        5 Paul Munger Dana Hills NT 26.41
        6 Josiah Graham Mission Viejo NT 27.76
Event 23 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        0 Sydney Querner Dana Hills NT NT
        1 Ally Meredith Dana Hills NT 28.63
        2 Alana Archbold Mission Viejo 26.81 27.06
        3 Madeline Wiese Dana Hills NT 25.77
        4 Madison Lorenz Mission Viejo 26.99 27.09
        5 Sydney Toole Dana Hills NT 30.35
        6 Kaylyn Garcia Mission Viejo 27.58 28.32
Event 24 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 Kai Hanson Dana Hills NT 24.21
        2 Ryan Berry Mission Viejo NT 24.69
        3 Jake Ward Dana Hills NT 22.59
        4 Andrew Dimino Mission Viejo NT 21.91
        5 Matthew Querner Dana Hills NT 23.48
        6 Elias Celaya Mission Viejo NT 24.10
Event 25 Girls Open 50 Fly
        1 Ida Nariman Dana Hills NT 37.98
        2 Rachel Larios Mission Viejo 36.70 38.00
        3 Madison Riiska Dana Hills NT 36.33
        4 Annie Thoe Mission Viejo 36.50 37.39
        5 Melissa Serrano Dana Hills NT 51.39
        6 Savannah Martinez Mission Viejo 39.56 41.90
Event 26 Boys Open 50 Fly
        1 Ethan Ramirez Dana Hills NT 44.06
        2 Shaun Gold Mission Viejo NT 37.99
        3 Jack Snibbe Dana Hills NT 29.82
        4 Ryan Rhew Mission Viejo NT 33.59
        5 Joe Heneghan Dana Hills NT 31.24
        6 Matthew Guzman Mission Viejo NT 32.19
Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Elizabeth Henry Dana Hills NT 1:25.67
        2 Rebecca Soo Mission Viejo 1:14.70 1:13.52
        3 Presley Norland Dana Hills NT 1:15.42
        4 Emily Klein Mission Viejo 1:21.64 1:19.37
        5 Audrey Taylor Dana Hills NT 1:25.21
        6 Jessica Denlinger Mission Viejo 1:15.62 1:18.12
Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Alex Saloot Dana Hills NT 1:07.77
        2 Simon Nguyen Mission Viejo NT 1:14.24
        3 Alex Besanceny Dana Hills NT 59.97
        4 Steven Calcaterra Mission Viejo NT 1:09.37
        5 Ian Diamond Dana Hills NT 1:01.28
        6 Michael Tannehill Mission Viejo NT 1:12.00
Event 29 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Courtney Prefontaine Dana Hills NT 1:05.25
        2 Miki Gruener Mission Viejo 1:08.12 1:10.25
        3 Devon Forker Dana Hills NT 1:01.53
        4 Hanna Erickson Mission Viejo 58.53 59.99
        5 Ellen Dickinson Dana Hills NT 1:12.99
        6 Makenna Meyers Mission Viejo 1:13.15 1:22.26
Event 30 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Kai Hanson Dana Hills NT 1:01.03
        2 Alan Hoang Mission Viejo NT 59.33
        3 Jake Ward Dana Hills NT 56.39
        4 Kai Gruener Mission Viejo NT 59.55
        5 Marcel Rodriguez Dana Hills NT 57.23
        6 Nick Deloney Mission Viejo NT 1:01.23
Event 31 Girls Open 100 Free
        0 Nicole Moya Mission Viejo 1:34.66 NT
        1 Kendall Hadley Dana Hills NT 1:07.50
        2 Kassondra Simon Mission Viejo 1:14.12 1:13.44
        3 Sarah Santillan Dana Hills NT 1:10.46
        4 Paige Diomartich Mission Viejo 1:15.43 1:13.86
        5 Caroline Craven Dana Hills NT 1:13.18
        6 Isabella Teets Mission Viejo NT 1:07.99
Event 32 Boys Open 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 32 Boys Open 100 Free
        1 Chris Samia Dana Hills NT 1:03.66
        2 Carson Roman Mission Viejo NT 1:07.99
        3 James Sanders Dana Hills NT 57.84
        4 Ryan Tate Mission Viejo NT 1:03.77
        5 Andrew Stock Dana Hills NT 1:05.75
        6 Erik Jones Mission Viejo NT 1:04.36
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 32 Boys Open 100 Free
        1 Frankie Luizzi Dana Hills NT 1:21.65
        2 David Plesco Mission Viejo NT NT
        3 Aristotle Gault Dana Hills NT 1:03.97
        4 Daryl Doan Mission Viejo NT 1:30.24
        5 Aiden Mathes Dana Hills NT 1:00.84
        6 Ricardo Gabriel Mission Viejo NT 1:32.57
Event 33 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Anyssa Altman Dana Hills NT 1:05.03
        2 Vanessa Basurto Mission Viejo 1:06.41 1:08.27
        3 Kaylyn Pierce Dana Hills NT 1:03.58
        4 Chase Covarrubias Mission Viejo 1:03.34 1:04.77
        5 Avery Nesson Dana Hills NT 1:10.48
        6 Kristin Grounds Mission Viejo 1:04.77 1:05.47
Event 34 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Charlie Gravitt Dana Hills NT 1:01.85
        2 Jake Hendries Mission Viejo NT 56.92
        3 Ethan Clark Dana Hills NT 54.99
        4 Nicholas Howe Mission Viejo NT 58.09
        5 Ryan Harding Dana Hills NT 57.61
        6 Quinn Volmer Mission Viejo NT 1:00.27
Event 35 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        0 Madeline Wiese Dana Hills NT NT
        1 Lily Riley Dana Hills NT 1:00.71
        2 Brianna Daniel Mission Viejo 58.46 1:00.12
        3 Sydney Querner Dana Hills NT 56.16
        4 Jacqueline Setlich Mission Viejo 55.16 56.87
        5 Bella Vejar Dana Hills NT 1:01.06
        6 Alana Archbold Mission Viejo 58.86 1:00.15
Event 36 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        1 Matthew Querner Dana Hills NT 52.34
        2 Taylor Enzi Mission Viejo NT 51.99
        3 Michael Smith Dana Hills NT 48.54
        4 Andrew Dimino Mission Viejo NT 48.77
        5 Adam Cole Dana Hills NT 49.38
        6 Min Zhi Chua Mission Viejo NT 48.00
Event 37 Girls Jr Varsity 500 Free
        1 Trishna Paul Dana Hills NT 6:23.75
        2 Lindsey Beaman Mission Viejo 6:33.62 6:32.66
        3 Alexis Montgomery Dana Hills NT 6:05.68
        4 Carsyn Covarrubias Mission Viejo 6:10.35 6:17.23
        5 Elisa Lopez Dana Hills NT 6:58.85
        6 Ashley Klein Mission Viejo NT 6:54.53
Event 38 Boys Jr Varsity 500 Free
        1 Jared Ammann Dana Hills NT 5:52.64
        2 Andrew Rice Mission Viejo NT 5:55.60
        3 Aiden Sullivan Dana Hills NT 5:24.60
        4 Jake Park Mission Viejo NT 5:47.92
        5 Luke Malecka Dana Hills NT 5:53.51
        6 Austyn Osowski Mission Viejo NT 6:05.90
Event 39 Girls Varsity 500 Free
        1 Abigail Banks Dana Hills NT 6:03.09
        2 Camille Underwood Mission Viejo 5:58.83 6:05.20
        3 Lauren Bellavia Dana Hills NT 5:42.00
        4 Kaylee Inducil Mission Viejo 5:46.53 5:46.82
        5 Cate Hill Dana Hills NT 6:08.94
        6 Megan Westerland Mission Viejo 5:58.80 5:52.77
Event 40 Boys Varsity 500 Free
        1 Nick Saeedi Dana Hills NT 5:54.74
        2 Ryan Goh Mission Viejo NT 4:59.67
        3 Ryan Abdollahi Dana Hills NT 4:53.69
        4 Gavin Hollis Mission Viejo NT 5:01.55
        5 Kaden Likins Dana Hills NT 5:30.41
        6 Cameron Vincent Mission Viejo NT 5:24.94
Event 41 Girls Open 200 Free Relay
        1 DANA B Dana Hills NT 2:08.61
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 2:23.25
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 2:06.71
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 2:24.01
        5 DANA C Dana Hills NT 2:29.10
        6 MISVO C Mission Viejo NT 2:25.36
Event 42 Boys Open 200 Free Relay
        1 DANA C Dana Hills NT 2:15.11
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 2:02.90
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 1:49.41
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 1:56.97
        5 DANA B Dana Hills NT 1:58.03
        6 MISVO C Mission Viejo NT 2:13.56
Event 43 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 DANA B Dana Hills NT 2:01.02
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 2:01.63
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 1:56.61
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 1:57.18
        5 DANA C Dana Hills NT 2:03.02
Event 44 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 DANA C Dana Hills NT 1:48.62
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 1:48.89
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT NT
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 1:40.68
        5 DANA B Dana Hills NT 1:40.92
        6 MISVO C Mission Viejo NT 1:51.82
Event 45 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 DANA B Dana Hills NT 1:52.04
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 1:55.80
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 1:45.65
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 1:50.49
        5 DANA C Dana Hills NT 1:57.37
Event 46 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 1:36.11
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 1:29.13
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 1:31.65
        5 DANA B Dana Hills NT 1:35.63
Event 47 Girls Open 50 Back
        1 Sarah Santillan Dana Hills NT 40.43
        2 Karla Lambaren Mission Viejo NT 40.28
        3 Carlie Gross Dana Hills NT 39.42
        4 Erika Walker Mission Viejo NT 38.39
        5 Rebecca Galarza Dana Hills NT 42.62
        6 Sydney Mazzone-Borzoni Mission Viejo 45.87 44.38
Event 48 Boys Open 50 Back
        1 Zach Thurman Dana Hills NT 36.43
        2 David Plesco Mission Viejo NT NT
        3 Cooper Samuelian Dana Hills NT 33.69
        4 Ryan Rhew Mission Viejo NT 35.43
        5 Kaan Taner Dana Hills NT 38.70
        6 Ricardo Gabriel Mission Viejo NT 50.56
Event 49 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Tasha Johnson Dana Hills NT 1:20.75
        2 Sabrina Clemons Mission Viejo 1:15.02 1:18.52
        3 Alyna Strobel Dana Hills NT 1:11.87
        4 Emerson Grim Mission Viejo NT 1:18.58
        5 Elizabeth Henry Dana Hills NT 1:19.76
        6 Olivia Chapman Mission Viejo 1:16.05 1:15.20
Event 50 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Roger Young Dana Hills NT 1:12.01
        2 Austyn Osowski Mission Viejo NT 1:08.25
        3 Ethan Clark Dana Hills NT 1:08.10
        4 Andrew Rice Mission Viejo NT 1:04.92
        5 Ryan Harding Dana Hills NT 1:12.58
        6 Jake Park Mission Viejo NT 1:09.37
Event 51 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        1 Courtney Prefontaine Dana Hills NT 1:06.45
        2 Kaylyn Garcia Mission Viejo 1:08.57 1:09.79
        3 Sydney Querner Dana Hills NT 1:03.32
        4 Kassie Smiggs Mission Viejo 1:02.09 1:02.34
        5 Bridgit Hoolihan Dana Hills NT 1:12.60
        6 Brianna Daniel Mission Viejo 1:08.87 1:11.88
Event 52 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        0 Nick Saeedi Dana Hills NT NT
        1 James Daugherty Dana Hills NT 1:02.33
        2 Jerry Bodnar Mission Viejo NT 1:01.30
        3 Trent Pellini Dana Hills NT 51.21
        4 Min Zhi Chua Mission Viejo NT 51.20
        5 Ryan Abdollahi Dana Hills NT 1:01.61
        6 Nick Deloney Mission Viejo NT 1:04.27
Event 53 Girls Open 50 Breast
        0 Samantha Richardson Dana Hills NT NT
        1 Hannah Loftis Dana Hills NT 48.28
        2 Erin Wyatt Mission Viejo 44.23 NT
        3 Madison Riiska Dana Hills NT 42.56
        4 Zayna Abdul Muntaqim Mission Viejo NT 41.42
        5 Makaila Gaff Dana Hills NT 41.89
        6 Sierra Wise Mission Viejo NT 46.69
Event 54 Boys Open 50 Breast
        1 Adam Gromotsky Dana Hills NT 45.19
        2 Evan Williams Mission Viejo NT 42.66
        3 Dawson Graf Dana Hills NT 36.74
        4 Nicholas Mendoza Mission Viejo NT 35.56
        5 Aristotle Gault Dana Hills NT 39.30
        6 Dylan Baker Mission Viejo NT 40.99
Event 55 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Olivia Wettengel Dana Hills NT 1:26.91
        2 Emily Klein Mission Viejo NT 1:27.74
        3 Sophie Roche Dana Hills NT 1:25.15
        4 Rebecca Soo Mission Viejo 1:24.39 1:23.52
        5 Trishna Paul Dana Hills NT 1:29.88
        6 Alexis Celaya Mission Viejo 1:29.18 1:30.16
Event 56 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Jared Ammann Dana Hills NT 1:17.09
        2 Daniel Hobiera Mission Viejo NT 1:14.99
        3 Brett Roman Dana Hills NT 1:14.36
        4 Simon Nguyen Mission Viejo NT 1:14.52
        5 Cole Borlin Dana Hills NT 1:15.56
        6 Isaiah Margala Mission Viejo NT 1:19.48
Event 57 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Anna Nemeth Dana Hills NT 1:12.35
        2 Madison Lorenz Mission Viejo NT 1:21.03
        3 Madeline Wiese Dana Hills NT 1:10.85
        4 Miki Gruener Mission Viejo 1:15.11 1:17.86
        5 Andree Furlan Dana Hills NT 1:22.83
        6 Makenna Meyers Mission Viejo 1:25.67 1:27.15
Event 58 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        0 Trent Pellini Dana Hills NT NT
        1 Collin Sowers Dana Hills NT 1:11.36
        2 Taylor Enzi Mission Viejo NT 1:11.23
        3 Jack McLaughlin Dana Hills NT 1:06.80
        4 Matthew Sorenson Mission Viejo NT 1:07.93
        5 Nick Saeedi Dana Hills NT 1:13.94
        6 Nick Dang-Tran Mission Viejo NT 1:11.81
Event 59 Girls Open 400 Free Relay
        1 DANA B Dana Hills NT 4:58.48
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 5:23.09
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 4:41.83
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 4:48.84
        5 DANA C Dana Hills NT 5:05.50
        6 MISVO C Mission Viejo NT 5:31.68
Event 60 Boys Open 400 Free Relay
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 4:27.12
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 4:05.00
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 4:09.24
        5 DANA B Dana Hills NT 4:23.14
        6 MISVO C Mission Viejo NT 5:00.28
Event 61 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 DANA B Dana Hills NT 4:26.61
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 4:26.28
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 4:17.41
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 4:25.94
        5 DANA C Dana Hills NT 4:43.56
Event 62 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 4:05.39
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 3:39.13
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 3:47.52
        5 DANA B Dana Hills NT 3:45.13
        6 MISVO C Mission Viejo NT 4:07.10
Event 63 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 DANA B Dana Hills NT 4:22.56
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 4:06.64
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 4:09.50
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 3:57.06
Event 64 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay
        2 MISVO B Mission Viejo NT 3:36.38
        3 DANA A Dana Hills NT 3:18.52
        4 MISVO A Mission Viejo NT 3:19.23
        5 DANA B Dana Hills NT 3:44.15
        6 MISVO C Mission Viejo NT 3:41.36
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home