SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2017 CIF North Coast Section Swimming and Diving Championship

Announcer Program

Prelims Meet Program
Finals Meet Program
Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 1 Diving
2 Boys 1 Diving
3 Girls 200 Medley Relay
4 Boys 200 Medley Relay
5 Girls 200 Free
6 Boys 200 Free
7 Girls 200 IM
8 Boys 200 IM
9 Girls 50 Free
10 Boys 50 Free
11 Girls 100 Fly
12 Boys 100 Fly
13 Girls 100 Free
14 Boys 100 Free
15 Girls 500 Free
16 Boys 500 Free
17 Girls 200 Free Relay
18 Boys 200 Free Relay
19 Girls 100 Back
20 Boys 100 Back
21 Girls 100 Breast
22 Boys 100 Breast
23 Girls 400 Free Relay
24 Boys 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Event 1 Girls 1 Diving
    Heat of 0 Event 1 Girls 1 Diving
        Abby Laporte Acalanes 330.05 NT
        Alexandra Kim California 337.30 NT
        Amanda Chau Dublin 417.75 NT
        Amy Noda Dougherty Valle 331.35 NT
        Arianna Sabatella Novato 348.55 NT
        Audrey Lungren Acalanes 388.00 NT
        Brenna Cetrone Miramonte 449.70 NT
        Christian Nickolas Heritage 453.00 NT
        Courtney Klausen Carondelet 437.70 NT
        Ellie Keane Monte Vista 326.35 NT
        Emily Balicanta Foothill 453.50 NT
        Emily Reed San Ramon Valle 450.85 NT
        Emma Taylor Miramonte 333.20 NT
        Gina Banfeild Berkeley 366.45 NT
        Hailey Tang Campolindo 335.80 NT
        Isabelle Carreon Liberty 384.50 NT
        Jacqueline Samaniego Acalanes 414.75 NT
        Janine Grgurina Terra Linda 389.70 NT
        Jasmyn Cheng Valley Christia 356.05 NT
        Kami Emma Branson 419.80 NT
        Kassidy Ford Novato 349.80 NT
        Katiana Troncin Liberty 375.80 NT
        Kimberly Carter Alameda 359.20 NT
        Lauren Ginney California 351.15 NT
        Lexie Albanese Deer Valley 369.15 NT
        Madeline Knoontz Heritage 357.45 NT
        Nellie Nooteboom Antioch 368.05 NT
        Sara Koenigsberg Campolindo 343.10 NT
        Shelby Bates Carondelet 378.20 NT
        Sophie Martinez Novato 353.10 NT
        Taylor Hornberger Liberty 465.75 NT
        Winnie Xu Mission San Jose 327.40 NT
Event 2 Boys 1 Diving
    Heat of 0 Event 2 Boys 1 Diving
        Cameron Levine Foothill 432.30 NT
        Connor Cardinal Tamalpais 244.30 NT
        Damian Guerrero Granada 362.30 NT
        Deivi Moretti Miramonte 374.45 NT
        Edwin Peterson Redwood 269.25 NT
        Ethan Johnson Encinal 387.80 NT
        Jack Evershed Redwood 375.30 NT
        Jackson Gabler De La Salle 538.10 NT
        Josh Ose Foothill 282.10 NT
        Josiah Klock Campolindo 363.05 NT
        Josiah Knight Granada 345.50 NT
        Justin Huang Foothill 240.75 NT
        Matthew Lowe San Ramon Valle 272.10 NT
        Michael Archuleta California 339.40 NT
        Nathan Harris San Ramon Valle 299.20 NT
        Nicholas Chan San Ramon Valle 448.15 NT
        Oscar Knox-White Alameda 276.10 NT
        Pascal Daniel Branson 327.55 NT
        Raim Arellano Dougherty Valle 288.05 NT
        Richard Miles Sir Francis Dra 441.35 NT
        Ryan Petersen Livermore 287.15 NT
        Zev Bennett Berkeley 310.35 NT
Event 3 Girls 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 3 Girls 200 Medley
        1 LIVE A Livermore 1:59.05 1:59.30
        2 MISJ A Mission San Jose 1:57.85 1:59.73
        3 CLVA A Clayton Valley 1:57.21 1:56.06
        4 COPA A College Park 1:56.41 1:55.77
        5 LIBE A Liberty 1:56.50 1:57.18
        6 HERT A Heritage 1:57.33 1:57.86
        7 MACA A Marin Catholic 1:57.91 2:01.06
        8 BECH A Berean Christia 1:59.61 NT
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 3 Girls 200 Medley
        1 SARO A Santa Rosa 1:54.77 1:53.83
        2 SFUN A San Francisco U 1:54.63 1:55.83
        3 DEVA A Deer Valley 1:54.51 1:54.49
        4 BOOD A Bishop O'Dowd 1:54.25 1:52.20
        5 ALAM A Alameda 1:54.33 1:56.45
        6 FOOT A Foothill 1:54.63 1:53.91
        7 MARC A Maria Carrillo 1:54.66 1:53.87
        8 LIWI A Lick-Wilmerding 1:56.29 1:56.42
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 3 Girls 200 Medley
        1 TAMA A Tamalpais 1:53.53 1:57.66
        2 CAVA A Castro Valley 1:51.20 1:53.64
        3 CALI A California 1:50.08 1:49.10
        4 CAMP A Campolindo 1:47.40 1:48.09
        5 MIRA A Miramonte 1:48.99 1:49.75
        6 CARN A Carondelet 1:50.73 1:49.52
        7 ACAL A Acalanes 1:51.92 1:55.06
        8 ANAL A Analy 1:54.14 1:56.36
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 3 Girls 200 Medley
        1 LOGN A James Logan 1:53.12 1:52.42
        2 DUBL A Dublin 1:51.04 1:50.86
        3 PDMT A Piedmont 1:49.79 1:49.05
        4 TELI A Terra Linda 1:45.81 1:47.89
        5 NOGA A Northgate 1:48.80 1:49.11
        6 AMVA A Amador Valley 1:50.43 1:49.40
        7 GRND A Granada 1:51.30 1:47.58
        8 WASH A Washington 1:53.82 1:58.00
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 3 Girls 200 Medley
        1 AMER A American 1:53.06 1:53.71
        2 MONG A Montgomery 1:50.76 1:50.03
        3 DOVA A Dougherty Valle 1:49.68 1:49.09
        4 MOVI A Monte Vista 1:43.76 1:42.80
        5 LALO A Las Lomas 1:48.47 1:50.31
        6 RDWO A Redwood 1:50.15 1:50.43
        7 SARV A San Ramon Valle 1:51.27 1:55.37
        8 COPR A College Prep 1:53.55 1:50.83
Event 4 Boys 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 4 Boys 200 Medley
        1 LIBE A Liberty 1:46.45 1:45.17
        2 MARC A Maria Carrillo 1:45.82 1:44.41
        3 AMER A American 1:44.92 1:46.02
        4 CALI A California 1:44.75 1:46.35
        5 CONC A Concord 1:44.88 1:46.76
        6 ALHA A Alhambra 1:45.35 1:45.42
        7 ANAL A Analy 1:46.19 1:46.46
        8 WASH A Washington 1:47.37 1:47.42
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 4 Boys 200 Medley
        1 LOGN A James Logan 1:44.53 1:44.62
        2 BENT A Bentley Upper 1:43.90 1:44.58
        3 HERC A Hercules 1:43.13 1:42.80
        4 TELI A Terra Linda 1:42.25 1:41.86
        5 SALE A San Leandro 1:42.96 1:44.33
        6 BOOD A Bishop O'Dowd 1:43.25 1:44.04
        7 IRON A Irvington 1:44.36 1:43.86
        8 LIWI A Lick-Wilmerding 1:44.66 1:45.71
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 4 Boys 200 Medley
        1 MISJ A Mission San Jose 1:41.36 1:41.12
        2 MOVI A Monte Vista 1:39.80 1:40.00
        3 FOOT A Foothill 1:37.67 1:38.89
        4 DELS A De La Salle 1:37.13 1:37.63
        5 DUBL A Dublin 1:37.41 1:37.29
        6 DRAK A Sir Francis Dra 1:38.33 1:39.00
        7 SAMR A San Marin 1:40.13 1:41.01
        8 NEME A Newark Memorial 1:41.90 1:42.02
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 4 Boys 200 Medley
        1 SFUN A San Francisco U 1:41.22 1:44.08
        2 CLVA A Clayton Valley 1:38.75 1:41.17
        3 DOVA A Dougherty Valle 1:37.65 1:36.63
        4 RDWO A Redwood 1:36.02 1:34.07
        5 MIRA A Miramonte 1:37.31 1:35.62
        6 AMVA A Amador Valley 1:38.00 1:36.74
        7 TAMA A Tamalpais 1:40.02 1:40.81
        8 HERT A Heritage 1:41.69 1:41.41
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 4 Boys 200 Medley
        1 CAVA A Castro Valley 1:40.34 1:40.85
        2 LALO A Las Lomas 1:38.67 1:38.10
        3 COPA A College Park 1:37.44 1:38.75
        4 CAMP A Campolindo 1:35.41 1:34.16
        5 SARV A San Ramon Valle 1:37.30 1:36.24
        6 GRND A Granada 1:37.92 1:34.60
        7 NOGA A Northgate 1:40.01 1:41.49
        8 NOVA A Novato 1:41.50 1:41.59
Event 5 Girls 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        1 Liz Ferguson Marin Academy 2:00.82 2:01.19
        2 Emma Valentine Granada 2:00.14 2:00.29
        3 Sofia Moufarrej Granada 2:00.05 2:00.02
        4 Sarah deBack Carondelet 1:59.95 2:02.65
        5 Jenna Neustaetter Redwood 1:59.95 2:00.85
        6 Sophia Anderson Carondelet 2:00.07 2:07.61
        7 Alexandra Schoene Justin-Siena 2:00.18 1:59.13
        8 Katherine Madigan Carondelet 2:00.93 2:03.31
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        1 Lily Gallagher Washington 1:58.79 1:56.52
        2 Naomi Locala Lick-Wilmerding 1:58.39 1:56.62
        3 Haley Kirtland Berkeley 1:57.93 1:57.86
        4 Juliana Ayan-Eaton Redwood 1:57.78 1:57.89
        5 Seraph Woodbury Northgate 1:57.81 1:59.20
        6 Hazel Johnson Alameda 1:58.28 1:59.54
        7 Remy Gordillo Liberty 1:58.78 1:58.03
        8 Anna LeNguyen Miramonte 1:59.74 2:01.37
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        1 Christy Neufeld Carondelet 1:56.63 1:58.81
        2 Mary Askew Washington 1:56.09 1:54.71
        3 Eloise Engs Miramonte 1:54.35 1:56.13
        4 Daniella Hawkins California 1:52.15 1:50.74
        5 Amber Gardner California 1:53.69 1:54.85
        6 Zoe Wortzman Tamalpais 1:55.71 1:56.09
        7 Madeline David Foothill 1:56.26 1:56.23
        8 Kari Jensen Campolindo 1:57.64 1:58.91
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        1 Piper Sterling Northgate 1:56.57 2:00.50
        2 Toria Stahl Northgate 1:55.90 1:57.22
        3 Suri Yu Washington 1:53.90 1:55.88
        4 Sophia Cavalli Campolindo 1:50.24 1:51.42
        5 Jessica He Mission San Jose 1:52.60 1:57.00
        6 Jenna Seaman Monte Vista 1:55.70 1:54.29
        7 Taylor Park Dougherty Valle 1:56.20 1:55.68
        8 Megan Jones Santa Rosa 1:56.76 1:57.29
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        1 Bella Moynihan Sir Francis Dra 1:56.30 1:57.27
        2 Gwyneth Wong Foothill 1:55.84 1:55.63
        3 Jacklyn Scheberies Castro Valley 1:53.80 1:53.83
        4 Miranda Heckman Granada 1:49.86 1:48.49
        5 Makenna Turner Monte Vista 1:52.55 1:50.85
        6 Stephanie Backlund Heritage 1:55.65 1:52.40
        7 Paige Lampron California 1:56.12 2:01.59
        8 Callan Jackman Dublin 1:56.69 1:56.05
Event 6 Boys 200 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 6 Boys 200 Free
        0 Apoorva Sharma Dougherty Valle 1:46.57 NT
        0 Chris Ha Mission San Jose 1:43.79 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 6 Boys 200 Free
        1 Jonathan Tan California 1:47.16 1:48.76
        2 Matthew Scruton Redwood 1:46.96 1:47.12
        4 Samuel Smith Dublin 1:46.46 1:46.32
        5 Nicholas Skinner Foothill 1:46.49 1:47.00
        6 Sebastain Balica Castro Valley 1:46.78 1:48.54
        7 Garrick Coloma De La Salle 1:46.97 1:45.17
        8 Jackson Painter Miramonte 1:47.23 1:48.57
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 6 Boys 200 Free
        1 Derrick Garcia Campolindo 1:46.23 1:45.01
        2 Thomas Frietzche San Marin 1:46.08 1:47.84
        3 Cal Brown Clayton Valley 1:45.54 1:44.21
        4 Zachary McIntyre Novato 1:45.49 1:46.38
        5 Jackson Mason Sir Francis Dra 1:45.49 1:45.66
        6 Gavin Wight San Ramon Valle 1:45.90 1:47.10
        7 Mattias Blanco Dougherty Valle 1:46.09 1:50.64
        8 David Mertz Santa Rosa 1:46.45 1:45.56
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 6 Boys 200 Free
        1 Calvin Chui Foothill 1:45.17 1:47.06
        2 Troy Fournier Heritage 1:44.15 1:43.85
        3 Daniel O'Connell De La Salle 1:43.25 1:41.05
        4 Calvin David Foothill 1:40.58 1:39.43
        5 Michael Wheeler Campolindo 1:42.64 1:42.14
        7 Timothy Yao Dougherty Valle 1:44.69 1:48.11
        8 Lleyton Plattel Amador Valley 1:45.28 1:41.75
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 6 Boys 200 Free
        1 Joseph Dutra Liberty 1:44.87 1:45.31
        2 Brad Robison Acalanes 1:44.04 1:44.56
        3 Nathan Barsanti Heritage 1:43.14 1:38.39
        4 Teagan Cheney San Ramon Valle 1:40.29 1:38.86
        5 Edward Smith Dublin 1:42.23 1:40.38
        6 Tyler Lu Quarry Lane 1:43.51 1:40.04
        7 Christian Schillinger Miramonte 1:44.66 1:46.68
        8 Spencer Daily San Ramon Valle 1:45.25 1:46.24
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 6 Boys 200 Free
        1 Gabriel Giacoppo Branson 1:44.72 1:42.27
        2 Ivan Kurakin Redwood 1:43.81 1:39.57
        3 Lomax Turner Terra Linda 1:43.05 1:42.06
        4 Alexei Sancov Northgate 1:35.71 1:36.96
        5 Leo Collins Redwood 1:41.27 1:40.05
        6 Connor Seip Northgate 1:43.45 1:42.95
        7 Alex Suehiro California 1:44.51 1:46.09
        8 Matt Lanzara College Park 1:45.17 1:45.95
Event 7 Girls 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 7 Girls 200 IM
        1 Emmie Appl College Prep 2:15.33 2:15.45
        2 Audrey Hoang Alameda 2:15.13 2:13.99
        3 Emily Claridge Amador Valley 2:14.63 2:16.20
        4 Abby Dulski Miramonte 2:13.90 2:11.93
        5 Taylor Scobey Maria Carrillo 2:14.36 2:13.67
        6 Giselle Helding Dougherty Valle 2:14.71 2:14.87
        7 Rylee Gordillo Liberty 2:15.13 2:13.49
        8 Laura Lampron California 2:15.69 2:17.46
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 7 Girls 200 IM
        1 Cayla Whetstone Ranch Cotate 2:13.70 2:15.18
        2 Nawoo Kim Dougherty Valle 2:13.00 2:11.97
        3 Caitlan Tan California 2:12.40 2:14.58
        4 Taylor Hammill California 2:12.36 2:08.36
        5 Olivia Greenberg Redwood 2:12.39 2:13.85
        6 Olivia Cano Dublin 2:12.55 2:13.03
        7 Kenna van Steyn Athenian 2:13.31 2:09.37
        8 Jacqueline Arnold Bishop O'Dowd 2:13.74 2:09.63
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 7 Girls 200 IM
        1 Emma Smethurst Northgate 2:11.89 2:10.08
        2 Elizabeth Follmer Campolindo 2:10.97 2:12.14
        3 Margaux McDonald Miramonte 2:09.05 2:09.19
        4 Madison Ward Las Lomas 2:05.81 2:05.58
        5 Halle Morris Terra Linda 2:07.53 2:06.39
        6 Josie Carlson Las Lomas 2:10.46 2:13.62
        7 Megan Colpo Campolindo 2:11.16 2:11.03
        8 Tessa Oliver Montgomery 2:12.11 2:11.31
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 7 Girls 200 IM
        1 Erica DuLong Clayton Valley 2:11.50 2:11.31
        2 Augusta Lewis Marin Academy 2:10.75 2:08.18
        3 Taylor Fair Berean Christia 2:08.60 2:08.96
        4 Skyler Liu Piedmont 2:05.33 2:04.99
        5 Mackenzie Duarte Alhambra 2:07.16 2:05.63
        6 Audrey Lukawski Lick-Wilmerding 2:09.21 2:11.37
        7 Haley Hutchinson Fort Bragg 2:11.07 2:11.80
        8 Delaney Sprague Carondelet 2:11.98 2:09.55
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 7 Girls 200 IM
        1 Ellen Wang Amador Valley 2:11.40 2:11.91
        2 Rachel Hendricks Campolindo 2:10.70 2:09.98
        3 Sasha Liu Piedmont 2:08.00 2:03.33
        4 Zoie Hartman Monte Vista 2:01.94 2:01.07
        5 Isabella Barattolo Monte Vista 2:06.25 2:03.72
        6 Julie Kwan Montgomery 2:09.08 2:08.27
        7 Ashley Hendrawan Alameda 2:10.97 2:10.82
        8 Sophy Peng American 2:11.91 2:10.82
Event 8 Boys 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 8 Boys 200 IM
        1 Seaver Dahlgren Branson 2:02.16 2:02.40
        2 Ziad Mosalam Bentley Upper 2:02.12 1:59.94
        3 Parker Cramer California 2:01.98 1:59.30
        4 Stephen Schmidt Miramonte 2:01.59 2:01.90
        5 Warren Hsiao Dougherty Valle 2:01.97 2:02.28
        6 Donovan Ballot Alhambra 2:02.08 2:01.37
        7 Brandon McDonald Hercules 2:02.13 2:06.39
        8 Dante DeMayo Granada 2:02.30 1:57.71
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 8 Boys 200 IM
        1 Christoph Horky Sir Francis Dra 2:01.53 2:04.02
        2 Ryan Teshima Monte Vista 2:00.97 1:59.42
        3 Allen Dempster San Ramon Valle 2:00.94 1:59.32
        4 Jack Murphy Analy 2:00.47 1:55.19
        5 Nathan Luis San Marin 2:00.93 1:59.26
        6 Mason Thompson Valley Christia 2:00.94 2:02.96
        7 Arman Saghafi Albany 2:01.05 2:01.13
        8 Kenneth Shinn Technology 2:01.53 2:00.36
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 8 Boys 200 IM
        1 Matt Ruegg Acalanes 2:00.03 1:58.30
        2 Adonis Thomas Ygnacio Valley 1:59.14 1:59.82
        3 Paige daCosta Granada 1:57.22 1:54.36
        4 Lyon Zhang Mission San Jose 1:54.00 1:51.38
        5 Emerson Sullivan Sir Francis Dra 1:54.93 1:51.87
        6 Ethan Sternberg Marin Academy 1:58.25 1:55.82
        7 Alex Ren Foothill 1:59.68 1:57.91
        8 Anthony Vizental Clayton Valley 2:00.33 1:59.26
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 8 Boys 200 IM
        1 Christian Markey Campolindo 2:00.02 2:00.99
        2 Max Sternberg Marin Academy 1:59.01 1:57.85
        3 Jordan Fetterman College Park 1:57.10 1:56.62
        4 Gennady Sytnik Las Lomas 1:53.76 1:52.52
        5 Andrew Rodriguez Northgate 1:54.75 1:52.49
        6 Tony Moore Alhambra 1:57.97 1:56.19
        7 Harry Flanders San Ramon Valle 1:59.38 1:54.97
        8 Richard Zhang Campolindo 2:00.14 1:59.67
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 8 Boys 200 IM
        1 Mason Loyet Campolindo 1:59.87 2:02.69
        2 Alexander Pascual Justin-Siena 1:58.34 1:57.08
        3 Alec Baker Campolindo 1:56.20 1:55.74
        4 Chris Jhong Amador Valley 1:51.55 1:48.85
        5 Cole Reznick Amador Valley 1:54.14 1:51.51
        6 Pieter Cory Dublin 1:57.68 2:02.22
        7 Matthew Hayes Granada 1:59.19 1:54.91
        8 Jared Tovera Granada 2:00.09 1:56.19
Event 9 Girls 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Sherlyn Devadason California 25.06 24.88
        2 Delanie Gearing Northgate 25.03 25.41
        3 Emily Rasmussen Campolindo 25.01 25.15
        4 Paulina Bouzos Las Lomas 25.01 25.48
        5 Becca Buck Campolindo 25.01 25.26
        6 Carson Broad Miramonte 25.02 25.14
        7 Ariana Chen Mission San Jose 25.05 25.39
        8 Katie Ottman Livermore 25.12 24.91
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Lauryn Dahl Monte Vista 24.98 25.20
        2 Caitlin Gregory Sir Francis Dra 24.94 24.81
        3 Alyssa Kjelsberg San Ramon Valle 24.88 24.48
        4 Cassie Marzke San Francisco U 24.83 25.48
        5 Kaela Lee Foothill 24.87 25.27
        6 Zoe Wortzman Tamalpais 24.92 24.72
        7 Anna Zheng Dougherty Valle 24.95 25.38
        8 Ava Johnson Las Lomas 25.01 24.80
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Alyssa Hornbuckle Monte Vista 24.69 24.46
        2 Sophia Hilsabeck Las Lomas 24.52 25.11
        3 Gillian Flath Monte Vista 24.28 24.34
        4 Bryn McGowan Northgate 23.62 23.83
        5 Roxanne Wheaton Las Lomas 24.16 24.16
        6 Maddy Delore Alameda 24.40 24.95
        7 Allison Carr Carondelet 24.61 24.54
        8 Lauren Etnyre Campolindo 24.82 24.95
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Analisa Pines College Prep 24.69 24.69
        2 Katherine Cane College Prep 24.46 23.69
        3 Marie Alameida Analy 24.28 24.48
        4 Alexa Fusari San Ramon Valle 23.62 23.46
        5 Emily Gebhardt Acalanes 24.07 24.11
        6 Madeline Nelson Encinal 24.39 24.80
        7 Sarah Hamilton Carondelet 24.58 24.61
        8 Mackenzie Lee Amador Valley 24.77 24.48
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Taylor Boyle Terra Linda 24.66 24.75
        2 Taylor Cossu Northgate 24.43 24.79
        3 Lucy Daro San Francisco U 24.25 23.66
        4 Sophia Kosturos Miramonte 23.44 23.75
        5 Katie Lyons Miramonte 23.94 24.32
        6 Alexandra Fong Maria Carrillo 24.32 24.66
        7 Gianna DuLong Clayton Valley 24.54 24.98
        8 Mary Gray John Swett 24.75 24.52
Event 10 Boys 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        0 Jake Stone Acalanes 22.48 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Nick Dolce Lick-Wilmerding 22.56 23.12
        2 Sean Iritani De La Salle 22.54 22.62
        3 Henry Maas Marin Academy 22.50 22.49
        5 Keegan Pierson Las Lomas 22.48 22.36
        6 Gabriel Emunah Branson 22.52 23.20
        7 Mason Clark Monte Vista 22.56 22.92
        8 Campbell Strand Miramonte 22.56 22.59
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Albert Li Mission San Jose 22.42 22.65
        2 George Lee Dougherty Valle 22.35 22.89
        3 Casey Conrad Acalanes 22.30 21.54
        4 Carl Taibl San Ramon Valle 22.17 21.82
        5 Jesse Smith Redwood 22.21 22.06
        6 Soren Jensen Campolindo 22.32 22.43
        7 Eli O'Brien Miramonte 22.38 22.46
        8 Ewan Bradley Las Lomas 22.45 22.73
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Zach Ledesma Northgate 22.04 22.05
        2 Zack Glenn Tamalpais 21.88 22.26
        3 Sean Remmert Monte Vista 21.60 21.70
        4 Ryan Schoenlein Redwood 21.14 21.53
        5 Donovan Chan Alameda 21.44 21.78
        6 Justin Lammert Miramonte 21.80 21.50
        7 Arel Shoua Marin Academy 21.93 21.75
        7 RL Shoua Marin Academy 21.93 21.75
        8 Carson Van Farowe Campolindo 22.15 22.06
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Noah Prochnow San Marin 22.02 21.97
        2 Max Younger Campolindo 21.86 22.31
        3 Braedan Fowler Freedom 21.58 20.81
        4 Nathaniel Cunnan Terra Linda 20.83 20.60
        5 Aaron Li Foothill 21.30 21.58
        6 Brian Becker James Logan 21.73 21.73
        8 Joseph Jorgens Washington 22.09 22.28
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Matthew Muaddi San Ramon Valle 21.99 21.64
        2 Kevin Lechner Terra Linda 21.85 21.80
        3 Samuel Ayers Campolindo 21.57 21.69
        4 Jack Faller Berkeley 20.79 21.51
        7 Jack Naughton Amador Valley 21.90 22.12
Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        0 Anna LeNguyen Miramonte 1:00.41 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Victoria Greenberg Carondelet 1:01.08 1:00.02
        2 Ava MacKay Acalanes 1:01.03 1:02.68
        3 Ava Johnson Las Lomas 1:00.90 59.81
        4 Emily Claridge Amador Valley 1:00.58 1:01.42
        5 Naomi Locala Lick-Wilmerding 1:00.87 1:00.55
        6 Christina Crum Campolindo 1:00.90 1:00.88
        7 Elisabeth Balicanta Foothill 1:01.07 1:01.14
        8 Meghan Hogue Foothill 1:01.39 1:02.54
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Rachel Rosen San Ramon Valle 1:00.53 59.70
        3 Andie Lindeman Deer Valley 1:00.14 1:00.51
        4 Trinity Dohoney Redwood 59.89 59.72
        5 Maddie Taylor Dougherty Valle 1:00.03 59.59
        6 Hannah Franzwa California 1:00.36 1:02.52
        7 Tessa Oliver Montgomery 1:00.41 1:00.48
        8 Remy Gordillo Liberty 1:00.54 1:01.34
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Piper Sterling Northgate 59.10 1:00.87
        2 Margaux McDonald Miramonte 58.41 59.22
        3 Caitlan Tan California 57.83 56.57
        4 Skyler Liu Piedmont 55.40 55.44
        5 Alexandra Fong Maria Carrillo 56.50 56.49
        6 Taylor Thomas College Park 58.38 59.65
        7 Natasha Pantic Monte Vista 59.04 58.49
        8 Sofia Moufarrej Granada 59.85 1:00.42
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Marissa Lawrence Amador Valley 59.08 59.49
        2 Nicolette Jasko Terra Linda 58.41 59.90
        3 Suri Yu Washington 57.41 58.04
        4 Sophia Balmaceda American 54.98 55.19
        5 Ashleen O'Brien Campolindo 55.84 55.41
        6 Rachel Hendricks Campolindo 58.15 59.39
        7 Elsie Harison Monte Vista 58.46 58.50
        8 Camille Valvur Campolindo 59.83 1:02.04
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Ashley Hendrawan Alameda 59.05 59.25
        2 Emily Gebhardt Acalanes 58.40 59.14
        3 Sarah Hamilton Carondelet 57.30 56.90
        4 Emily Lo Acalanes 54.71 54.43
        5 Makenna Turner Monte Vista 55.53 53.81
        6 Juliana Ayan-Eaton Redwood 58.00 57.15
        7 Sherlyn Devadason California 58.42 58.19
        8 Emilie Claire Schneider San Marin 59.39 59.93
Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        1 Donovan Ballot Alhambra 54.46 54.18
        2 William Stuart Deer Valley 54.29 55.22
        3 Jack McCormick Piner 54.26 54.29
        4 Ryan Prathnadi American 54.04 53.60
        5 Adonis Thomas Ygnacio Valley 54.13 55.42
        6 Lawrence Lee James Logan 54.27 54.50
        7 Michael Yao Dougherty Valle 54.34 53.91
        8 Connor Wong Windsor 54.48 53.18
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        1 Zachary Cannon De La Salle 53.99 54.33
        2 Jonathan Tan California 53.77 55.01
        3 Zihao Wang Tamalpais 53.63 54.46
        4 Dante DeMayo Granada 53.28 51.93
        5 Chaitha Dasari Dougherty Valle 53.61 53.37
        6 Mathew Kuan Castro Valley 53.76 54.31
        7 Kai Hagmann Technology 53.90 55.33
        8 Marcus Fredrich Tamalpais 54.02 52.69
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        1 Armando Vegas San Ramon Valle 53.02 52.84
        2 Ryan Iannaccone De La Salle 52.50 51.39
        3 Neil Binnie Miramonte 51.87 52.27
        4 Mason Thompson Valley Christia 50.84 50.71
        5 Harry Flanders San Ramon Valle 51.46 50.59
        6 Richard Zhang Campolindo 52.32 51.80
        7 Victor Sowa Redwood 52.91 51.66
        8 Apoorva Sharma Dougherty Valle 53.23 52.18
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        1 Liam Sullivan Miramonte 52.98 53.13
        2 Giovanni Wenzler Bishop O'Dowd 52.44 52.53
        3 Lomax Turner Terra Linda 51.68 51.47
        4 Spencer Daily San Ramon Valle 50.63 50.93
        5 Max Cruz Campolindo 51.31 51.29
        6 Da Di Castro Valley 52.23 51.95
        7 Nick Dobusch Kelseville 52.57 51.84
        8 Devin Masongsong College Park 53.20 54.51
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        1 Nathan Luis San Marin 52.93 52.48
        2 Christian Markey Campolindo 52.36 51.96
        3 Jordan Fetterman College Park 51.51 51.48
        4 Jolen Griffin Campolindo 48.98 48.67
        5 Daniel O'Connell De La Salle 51.27 49.99
        6 Ethan Lewczyk Redwood 52.09 50.69
        7 Adrian Dulay Northgate 52.51 52.50
        8 Gabriel Giacoppo Branson 53.19 52.34
Event 13 Girls 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        0 Sophia Hilsabeck Las Lomas 54.75 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Carson Broad Miramonte 55.05 54.73
        2 Meghan Burr Dougherty Valle 54.99 54.11
        3 Taylor Boyle Terra Linda 54.95 55.22
        4 Caitlin Gregory Sir Francis Dra 54.87 54.20
        5 Emily Rasmussen Campolindo 54.90 54.66
        6 Bella Wentzel Acalanes 54.99 54.53
        7 Emma Brownrigg Heritage 55.03 54.86
        8 Alyssa Kjelsberg San Ramon Valle 55.10 54.15
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Christina Crum Campolindo 54.74 54.71
        2 Gianna DuLong Clayton Valley 54.68 54.92
        3 Carlie Polkinghorn Northgate 54.63 54.71
        4 Anna Zheng Dougherty Valle 54.53 54.89
        5 Aris Jernigan Bishop O'Dowd 54.62 55.35
        6 Ariana Chen Mission San Jose 54.65 NT
        7 Kari Jensen Campolindo 54.71 54.86
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Lauren Etnyre Campolindo 53.67 54.07
        2 Roxanne Wheaton Las Lomas 53.27 53.25
        3 Coco Berkenfield San Rafael 52.67 52.31
        4 Alexa Fusari San Ramon Valle 51.65 51.36
        5 Isabella Barattolo Monte Vista 52.40 51.68
        6 Charlotte Meier San Ramon Valle 53.07 52.80
        7 Alyssa Hornbuckle Monte Vista 53.47 53.50
        8 Toria Stahl Northgate 54.06 54.97
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Haley Kirtland Berkeley 53.53 54.39
        2 Eloise Engs Miramonte 53.14 53.89
        3 Lucy Daro San Francisco U 52.58 51.01
        4 Jessica He Mission San Jose 51.61 53.69
        5 Katie Lyons Miramonte 52.07 52.76
        6 Jacklyn Scheberies Castro Valley 52.95 53.44
        7 Taylor Cossu Northgate 53.37 53.34
        8 Taylor Park Dougherty Valle 53.96 53.62
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Gwyneth Wong Foothill 53.50 53.28
        2 Bryn McGowan Northgate 53.13 52.99
        3 Claire Suen Dublin 52.51 52.05
        4 Katrina Drake Miramonte 51.49 52.68
        5 Claire Birchenough Redwood 52.04 51.80
        6 Katherine Cane College Prep 52.85 53.10
        7 Olivia Adey San Ramon Valle 53.28 53.08
        8 Allison Carr Carondelet 53.78 53.20
Event 14 Boys 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        0 Matt Wilcox College Park 48.61 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Mark Presten College Prep 49.23 49.01
        2 George Lee Dougherty Valle 49.08 49.95
        3 Casey Conrad Acalanes 49.02 46.95
        4 DJ Davis San Ramon Valle 48.95 48.50
        5 Brandon McDonald Hercules 49.00 49.85
        6 Jonah Ong Foothill 49.03 49.52
        7 Alexander Pascual Justin-Siena 49.21 48.68
        8 Henry Maas Marin Academy 49.26 49.41
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Brian Becker James Logan 48.75 51.73
        2 Paul Ogle-Sporer Berkeley 48.65 50.11
        4 Jesse Smith Redwood 48.52 48.30
        5 Thomas Frietzche San Marin 48.54 50.10
        6 Grant Yap Dougherty Valle 48.63 48.07
        7 Frankie Fitzpatrick Dublin 48.73 49.04
        8 Soren Jensen Campolindo 48.86 49.18
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Keegan Pierson Las Lomas 48.36 48.38
        2 Carson Van Farowe Campolindo 48.10 48.31
        3 Nathan Barsanti Heritage 47.37 45.27
        4 Braedan Fowler Freedom 46.20 46.42
        5 Sean Remmert Monte Vista 47.15 47.04
        6 Aaron Li Foothill 47.86 48.02
        7 Michael Dakis Miramonte 48.27 48.47
        8 Sebastain Balica Castro Valley 48.49 49.15
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Jack Wilkerson San Ramon Valle 48.34 48.65
        2 Joseph Jorgens Washington 47.95 48.61
        3 Samuel Ayers Campolindo 47.30 47.40
        4 Teagan Cheney San Ramon Valle 46.19 45.31
        5 Tyler James Heritage 47.04 46.30
        6 Cal Brown Clayton Valley 47.78 47.75
        7 Brad Robison Acalanes 48.25 48.32
        8 Alex Low Campolindo 48.40 48.58
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Zachary McIntyre Novato 48.32 49.27
        2 Marc Pugeda Hercules 47.88 48.33
        3 Thomas Dahlke Tamalpais 47.17 46.30
        4 Jonah Cooper Foothill 45.24 44.48
        5 Nathaniel Cunnan Terra Linda 46.22 45.63
        6 Ryan Schoenlein Redwood 47.55 48.10
        7 Donovan Chan Alameda 48.24 49.11
        8 Lawrence Lee James Logan 48.39 49.05
Event 15 Girls 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        1 Audrey Gaither Redwood 5:28.66 5:26.17
        2 Natalia Castillo Branson 5:27.88 5:22.96
        3 Thalia Lightstone Mission San Jose 5:27.67 5:25.26
        4 Audrey Hoang Alameda 5:26.93 5:25.75
        5 Lea Marion Montgomery 5:27.14 5:18.01
        6 Sophia Anderson Carondelet 5:27.81 5:42.93
        7 Natalie Tong Deer Valley 5:28.24 5:22.84
        8 Lori Gerstenfeld Redwood 5:29.26 5:29.21
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        1 Stella Sowarby Acalanes 5:26.07 5:31.88
        2 Jennifer Sweeney San Ramon Valle 5:25.43 5:25.04
        3 Liz Ferguson Marin Academy 5:24.29 5:28.35
        4 Skyler Jones San Ramon Valle 5:22.73 5:18.47
        5 Emma Valentine Granada 5:23.09 5:21.24
        6 Camille Valvur Campolindo 5:25.13 5:35.13
        7 Maya Supran Miramonte 5:25.70 5:28.78
        8 Ashley Hornbuckle Monte Vista 5:26.72 5:28.14
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        1 Nicole Stiles Dougherty Valle 5:16.12 5:13.99
        2 Megan Jones Santa Rosa 5:14.78 5:10.88
        3 Jenna Seaman Monte Vista 5:10.32 5:07.01
        4 Sophia Cavalli Campolindo 5:02.12 5:01.78
        5 Amber Gardner California 5:05.60 5:03.00
        6 Paige Lampron California 5:12.90 NT
        7 Bella Moynihan Sir Francis Dra 5:15.43 5:19.70
        8 Jacqueline Racich Redwood 5:20.71 5:23.66
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        1 Jenna Muller Campolindo 5:15.70 5:17.63
        2 Josie Carlson Las Lomas 5:14.24 5:15.75
        3 Taylor Hammill California 5:09.26 5:03.00
        4 Daniella Hawkins California 4:54.83 4:51.47
        5 Madeline Smith Campolindo 5:05.24 5:00.40
        6 Christy Neufeld Carondelet 5:11.50 5:09.39
        7 Mary Askew Washington 5:15.22 5:17.22
        8 Tessie Scavone Foothill 5:19.53 5:18.16
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        1 Seraph Woodbury Northgate 5:15.55 5:13.70
        2 Rylee Gordillo Liberty 5:13.72 5:15.89
        3 Stephanie Backlund Heritage 5:06.60 5:02.14
        4 Miranda Heckman Granada 4:50.41 4:47.52
        5 Abriana Howard Monte Vista 5:05.14 4:59.93
        6 Madeline David Foothill 5:10.52 5:09.76
        7 Lily Gallagher Washington 5:15.21 5:09.86
        8 Augusta Lewis Marin Academy 5:16.87 5:13.68
Event 16 Boys 500 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        0 Chris Ha Mission San Jose 4:44.73 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        1 Fabio Salvioni Foothill 4:59.20 4:59.28
        2 Zach Zauhar-Kurr San Leandro 4:58.80 4:57.93
        3 Jacob Harvill Monte Vista 4:57.81 5:09.96
        4 Grayson Meckfessel Miramonte 4:56.87 5:03.49
        5 Andrew Doss Redwood Christia 4:57.22 5:00.78
        6 Matt Ruegg Acalanes 4:58.57 5:01.23
        7 Julian Schiano Novato 4:59.16 4:58.88
        8 Max Owens Santa Rosa 4:59.52 4:55.92
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        1 Aidan Crouch Campolindo 4:55.93 4:53.58
        2 Tanner Armas Northgate 4:55.06 4:56.89
        3 Mark Katz Las Lomas 4:52.96 4:57.71
        4 Cameron Flood Maria Carrillo 4:52.18 4:43.85
        5 Will Clark Miramonte 4:52.69 4:49.54
        6 Jasper Wu Mission San Jose 4:54.86 4:52.72
        7 Cristian Twyman Campolindo 4:55.32 4:55.60
        8 Jeffrey Chen American 4:56.29 5:07.51
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        1 Connor Seip Northgate 4:50.90 4:41.05
        2 Jackson Mason Sir Francis Dra 4:44.24 4:43.97
        3 Edward Smith Dublin 4:40.42 4:29.69
        4 Calvin David Foothill 4:33.87 4:24.06
        5 Troy Fournier Heritage 4:39.66 4:37.31
        6 Timothy Yao Dougherty Valle 4:40.80 4:57.15
        7 Zareck Tello Newark Memorial 4:48.67 4:48.52
        8 Robert Torres Amador Valley 4:51.43 4:50.57
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        1 Kenneth Suhaili Dougherty Valle 4:49.82 4:45.29
        2 Garrick Coloma De La Salle 4:44.17 4:42.83
        3 Leo Collins Redwood 4:40.42 4:34.02
        4 Chris Jhong Amador Valley 4:32.79 4:29.22
        5 Ivan Kurakin Redwood 4:34.78 4:28.15
        6 Michael Wheeler Campolindo 4:40.78 4:38.43
        7 Alex Suehiro California 4:45.70 4:45.64
        8 Logan Heaney College Park 4:51.37 4:47.16
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        1 Derrick Garcia Campolindo 4:49.40 4:46.19
        2 David Mertz Santa Rosa 4:42.37 4:35.95
        3 Calvin Chui Foothill 4:39.72 4:43.80
        4 Lleyton Plattel Amador Valley 4:29.05 4:33.95
        5 Alexei Sancov Northgate 4:34.74 4:22.68
        6 Tyler Lu Quarry Lane 4:40.72 4:31.19
        8 Kieran McNulty Arcata 4:51.34 4:55.63
Event 17 Girls 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 17 Girls 200 Free
        1 ELCE A El Cerrito 1:46.88 1:47.88
        2 IRON A Irvington 1:46.37 1:47.34
        3 ENCI A Encinal 1:45.74 1:43.90
        4 BOOD A Bishop O'Dowd 1:45.67 1:43.91
        5 SARO A Santa Rosa 1:45.71 1:45.66
        6 HEAD A Head-Royce 1:46.11 1:43.84
        7 LOGN A James Logan 1:46.39 1:45.09
        8 DEVA A Deer Valley 1:47.00 1:44.17
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 17 Girls 200 Free
        1 ANAL A Analy 1:45.55 1:46.45
        2 ACAL A Acalanes 1:45.42 1:41.73
        3 SOVA A Sonoma Valley 1:45.21 1:43.84
        4 GRND A Granada 1:44.80 1:44.18
        5 COPR A College Prep 1:44.86 1:39.68
        6 LIVE A Livermore 1:45.38 1:46.60
        7 CAVA A Castro Valley 1:45.49 1:43.51
        8 RDWO A Redwood 1:45.66 1:46.97
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 17 Girls 200 Free
        1 MARC A Maria Carrillo 1:44.40 1:47.84
        2 DOVA A Dougherty Valle 1:42.56 1:38.75
        3 DRAK A Sir Francis Dra 1:40.14 1:40.57
        4 SARV A San Ramon Valle 1:37.28 1:35.82
        5 TELI A Terra Linda 1:37.87 1:37.01
        6 WASH A Washington 1:41.38 1:40.41
        7 CARN A Carondelet 1:43.75 1:39.89
        8 PDMT A Piedmont 1:44.74 1:42.61
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 17 Girls 200 Free
        1 MISJ A Mission San Jose 1:43.97 1:41.06
        2 TAMA A Tamalpais 1:41.65 1:41.60
        3 AMVA A Amador Valley 1:40.12 1:39.18
        4 CAMP A Campolindo 1:36.74 1:37.27
        5 NOGA A Northgate 1:37.61 1:37.23
        6 ALAM A Alameda 1:41.37 1:41.00
        7 DUBL A Dublin 1:43.61 1:47.57
        8 SFUN A San Francisco U 1:44.72 1:39.81
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 17 Girls 200 Free
        1 HERT A Heritage 1:43.81 1:42.19
        2 FOOT A Foothill 1:41.47 1:41.00
        3 CLVA A Clayton Valley 1:39.86 1:40.44
        4 MOVI A Monte Vista 1:35.43 1:35.50
        5 MIRA A Miramonte 1:37.46 1:36.89
        6 CALI A California 1:40.63 1:44.11
        7 LALO A Las Lomas 1:42.71 1:41.81
        8 MAAC A Marin Academy 1:44.52 1:42.88
Event 18 Boys 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 18 Boys 200 Free
        1 LIVE A Livermore 1:34.38 1:33.93
        2 ALAM A Alameda 1:34.19 1:32.35
        3 SIEN A Justin-Siena 1:34.09 1:34.55
        4 CALI A California 1:33.58 1:33.62
        5 SALE A San Leandro 1:33.93 1:34.35
        6 MOCA A Moreau Catholic 1:34.18 1:34.44
        7 NEME A Newark Memorial 1:34.21 1:39.14
        8 COPR A College Prep 1:34.90 1:34.55
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 18 Boys 200 Free
        1 IRON A Irvington 1:33.35 1:31.51
        2 BRAN A Branson 1:33.29 1:32.67
        3 COPA A College Park 1:32.89 1:31.90
        4 LIWI A Lick-Wilmerding 1:32.72 1:32.46
        5 AMVA A Amador Valley 1:32.78 1:30.54
        6 BOOD A Bishop O'Dowd 1:32.92 1:32.92
        7 GRND A Granada 1:33.32 1:32.92
        8 HERC A Hercules 1:33.48 1:37.49
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 18 Boys 200 Free
        1 LALO A Las Lomas 1:30.94 1:29.79
        2 DUBL A Dublin 1:30.01 1:31.34
        3 RDWO A Redwood 1:28.52 1:27.48
        4 SARV A San Ramon Valle 1:26.52 1:24.64
        5 FOOT A Foothill 1:27.70 1:25.39
        6 DOVA A Dougherty Valle 1:29.35 1:30.04
        7 CAVA A Castro Valley 1:30.25 1:30.13
        8 WASH A Washington 1:32.60 1:32.07
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 18 Boys 200 Free
        1 BERK A Berkeley 1:30.70 1:32.18
        2 MOVI A Monte Vista 1:29.69 1:28.66
        3 DRAK A Sir Francis Dra 1:28.24 1:28.13
        4 CAMP A Campolindo 1:26.28 1:25.72
        5 MIRA A Miramonte 1:27.41 1:26.06
        6 TAMA A Tamalpais 1:29.33 1:29.28
        7 CLVA A Clayton Valley 1:30.21 1:32.26
        8 SFUN A San Francisco U 1:31.86 1:31.92
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 18 Boys 200 Free
        1 ACAL A Acalanes 1:30.32 1:29.60
        2 HERT A Heritage 1:29.49 1:26.32
        3 DELS A De La Salle 1:28.16 1:27.54
        4 TELI A Terra Linda 1:25.89 1:24.93
        5 NOGA A Northgate 1:27.01 1:25.10
        6 MAAC A Marin Academy 1:28.84 1:27.88
        7 MISJ A Mission San Jose 1:30.07 1:30.33
        8 NOVA A Novato 1:31.19 1:32.66
Event 19 Girls 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        1 Melanie Moran Miramonte 1:02.04 1:01.15
        2 Paulina Bouzos Las Lomas 1:01.93 1:04.13
        3 Kyra Carney Tamalpais 1:01.50 1:02.53
        4 Elisabeth Balicanta Foothill 1:01.33 1:00.51
        5 Reilly Clarkson Santa Rosa 1:01.42 1:00.93
        6 Keerthana Raghuraman Washington 1:01.51 1:01.56
        7 Mary Malkic Encinal 1:01.99 1:01.94
        8 Kelly Murphy Miramonte 1:02.06 1:03.29
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        1 Mary Gray John Swett 1:01.13 59.43
        2 Kate McCarthy Sir Francis Dra 1:00.94 1:01.07
        3 Lauren Francis Castro Valley 1:00.85 1:00.59
        4 Olivia Greenberg Redwood 1:00.57 1:00.86
        5 Elise Liebow California 1:00.79 59.59
        6 Trinity Dohoney Redwood 1:00.86 1:01.48
        7 Jenna Brown Amador Valley 1:01.11 1:00.74
        8 Samantha Sternfels Tamalpais 1:01.19 1:01.64
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        2 Olivia Adey San Ramon Valle 59.50 58.60
        3 Coco Berkenfield San Rafael 58.67 58.66
        4 Gillian Flath Monte Vista 56.75 56.78
        5 Sophia Balmaceda American 57.94 57.50
        6 Mackenzie Lee Amador Valley 59.26 57.65
        7 Morgan Fissel Monte Vista 59.95 59.76
        8 Claire Arkin San Ramon Valle 1:00.52 1:04.46
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        1 Olivia Tague Campolindo 1:00.08 1:00.09
        2 Julie Kwan Montgomery 59.49 57.85
        3 Kayla Craft Castro Valley 58.63 59.00
        4 Sophia Kosturos Miramonte 55.98 55.48
        5 Madeline Smith Campolindo 57.41 56.71
        7 Elizabeth Follmer Campolindo 59.75 58.71
        8 Maddie Taylor Dougherty Valle 1:00.35 1:00.18
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        1 Caroline Eckel Granada 1:00.02 56.68
        2 Charlotte Meier San Ramon Valle 59.27 58.77
        3 Marie Alameida Analy 58.33 58.78
        4 Abriana Howard Monte Vista 55.16 56.07
        5 Claire Suen Dublin 56.81 57.28
        6 Ashleen O'Brien Campolindo 58.96 57.95
        7 Meghan Burr Dougherty Valle 59.74 59.63
        8 Caroline Gjerde Amador Valley 1:00.20 1:00.66
Event 20 Boys 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        1 Gavin Wight San Ramon Valle 55.95 55.91
        2 Ben Zeigler El Molino 55.61 55.75
        3 Kaynen Chua Irvington 55.43 58.14
        4 Chaitha Dasari Dougherty Valle 55.40 54.78
        5 Devin Masongsong College Park 55.42 57.22
        6 Giovanni Wenzler Bishop O'Dowd 55.50 56.30
        7 Ian McIntyre Clayton Valley 55.84 56.83
        8 Jack Mullen Monte Vista 55.97 55.62
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        1 Zihao Wang Tamalpais 55.18 55.24
        2 Zach Ledesma Northgate 55.05 55.14
        3 Noah Prochnow San Marin 54.94 53.51
        4 Victor Sowa Redwood 54.84 53.47
        5 Marc Pugeda Hercules 54.92 55.51
        6 Alex Ren Foothill 54.94 54.13
        7 Armando Vegas San Ramon Valle 55.10 55.25
        8 Kenneth Suhaili Dougherty Valle 55.27 56.24
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        1 Tanner Mercer De La Salle 54.43 54.53
        2 Matt Lanzara College Park 53.20 53.76
        3 Nicholas Skinner Foothill 52.17 51.30
        4 Gennady Sytnik Las Lomas 49.62 49.85
        5 Ethan Lewczyk Redwood 51.47 49.55
        6 Ryan Iannaccone De La Salle 52.94 52.35
        7 Alec Baker Campolindo 53.34 52.87
        8 Neil Binnie Miramonte 54.65 54.09
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        1 Warren Hsiao Dougherty Valle 54.36 53.42
        2 Max Cruz Campolindo 53.17 51.90
        3 Andrew Rodriguez Northgate 52.11 50.99
        4 Jolen Griffin Campolindo 49.42 48.54
        5 Emerson Sullivan Sir Francis Dra 51.33 50.85
        6 Allen Dempster San Ramon Valle 52.66 52.61
        7 Jack Murphy Analy 53.32 51.00
        8 Alex Low Campolindo 54.47 54.23
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        1 Max Sternberg Marin Academy 53.89 52.77
        2 Will Clark Miramonte 53.07 53.74
        3 Paige daCosta Granada 51.98 51.27
        4 Jonah Cooper Foothill 48.16 48.30
        5 Tyler James Heritage 51.08 50.65
        6 Mattias Blanco Dougherty Valle 52.60 51.71
        7 Matthew Hayes Granada 53.21 51.26
        8 Justin Tsai Dublin 54.43 54.61
Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Marissa Lawrence Amador Valley 1:09.59 1:09.61
        2 Alexandra Hernandez San Ramon Valle 1:09.38 1:08.63
        3 Kara Howard Berean Christia 1:08.83 1:07.41
        4 Serena Campbell Sir Francis Dra 1:08.78 1:09.13
        5 Jacqueline Davis Amador Valley 1:08.82 1:08.54
        6 Olivia Cano Dublin 1:09.18 1:08.82
        7 Hannah Paulus Miramonte 1:09.41 1:09.18
        8 Caraline Levy Northgate 1:09.60 1:07.50
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Abby Dulski Miramonte 1:08.52 1:08.87
        2 Delaney Sprague Carondelet 1:08.13 1:06.71
        3 Julia Eder California 1:07.95 1:06.89
        4 Ellen Wang Amador Valley 1:07.67 1:06.37
        5 Theresa Nowack Montgomery 1:07.87 1:07.11
        6 Lea Marion Montgomery 1:08.01 1:06.72
        7 Maya Supran Miramonte 1:08.18 1:09.70
        8 Becca Buck Campolindo 1:08.64 1:08.97
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Nawoo Kim Dougherty Valle 1:07.18 1:06.46
        2 Rachel Pride Santa Rosa 1:06.44 1:04.53
        3 Claire Birchenough Redwood 1:05.14 1:03.76
        4 Emily Lo Acalanes 1:02.96 1:02.50
        5 Mackenzie Duarte Alhambra 1:04.26 1:03.83
        6 Kenna van Steyn Athenian 1:05.75 1:04.93
        7 Nicolette Jasko Terra Linda 1:06.88 1:06.84
        8 Delanie Gearing Northgate 1:07.34 1:09.40
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Holly Williams Carondelet 1:07.08 1:05.11
        2 Megan Colpo Campolindo 1:06.07 1:05.26
        3 Emma Smethurst Northgate 1:05.09 1:04.47
        4 Zoie Hartman Monte Vista 1:02.53 1:00.82
        5 Sasha Liu Piedmont 1:03.05 1:03.41
        6 Audrey Lukawski Lick-Wilmerding 1:05.67 1:05.96
        7 Cayla Whetstone Ranch Cotate 1:06.55 1:06.06
        8 Sophy Peng American 1:07.30 1:08.08
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Erica DuLong Clayton Valley 1:07.03 1:08.40
        2 Jannae Torres James Logan 1:06.04 1:06.67
        3 Jacqueline Arnold Bishop O'Dowd 1:04.65 1:03.63
        4 Madison Ward Las Lomas 1:02.25 1:03.08
        5 Halle Morris Terra Linda 1:02.96 1:02.23
        6 Haley Hutchinson Fort Bragg 1:05.39 1:05.62
        7 Paige Hanley Campolindo 1:06.48 1:05.38
        8 Carlie Polkinghorn Northgate 1:07.22 1:08.83
Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        1 William Todebush Tamalpais 1:01.60 1:01.46
        2 Craig Harkey Washington 1:01.47 1:01.14
        3 Andy Eun Amador Valley 1:01.25 1:01.06
        4 Kevin Jacques De La Salle 1:01.11 1:00.37
        5 Anthony Vizental Clayton Valley 1:01.15 1:00.38
        6 Max Mueller Terra Linda 1:01.43 1:01.34
        7 Marco Yenko Hercules 1:01.54 1:01.27
        8 Michael Dakis Miramonte 1:01.79 NT
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        1 Ethan Sternberg Marin Academy 1:00.90 1:00.25
        2 Arel Shoua Marin Academy 1:00.74 1:00.32
        2 RL Shoua Marin Academy 1:00.74 1:00.32
        3 Naveed Ansari Newark Memorial 1:00.45 59.63
        4 Ryan Teshima Monte Vista 1:00.41 59.58
        5 Dylan Feng Mission San Jose 1:00.44 1:00.61
        6 Corban McIntosh Novato 1:00.59 1:00.26
        7 Holman Pettibone Maria Carrillo 1:00.81 59.33
        8 Jared Tovera Granada 1:00.99 58.87
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        1 Evan Stanziano Concord 1:00.18 59.24
        2 Ziad Mosalam Bentley Upper 59.58 59.71
        3 Mason Loyet Campolindo 58.97 58.88
        4 Cole Reznick Amador Valley 57.60 56.76
        5 Tony Moore Alhambra 58.11 57.12
        6 Carl Taibl San Ramon Valle 59.45 59.31
        7 Niko Cory Dublin 59.82 58.81
        8 Seaver Dahlgren Branson 1:00.34 59.33
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        1 Michael Yao Dougherty Valle 1:00.13 1:00.57
        2 Adam Fishbaugh San Leandro 59.51 59.07
        3 Adrian Dulay Northgate 58.83 59.39
        4 Jack Faller Berkeley 57.23 58.90
        5 Matt Wilcox College Park 57.97 58.15
        6 Wayne Hawkins Campolindo 59.43 59.71
        7 Pieter Cory Dublin 59.70 1:01.00
        8 Giorgio Alessandria Campolindo 1:00.23 59.71
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        1 Peter Brassinga Campolindo 1:00.06 59.89
        2 Da Di Castro Valley 59.50 59.08
        3 Wyatt Hanson Sir Francis Dra 58.31 58.10
        4 Lyon Zhang Mission San Jose 57.18 57.18
        5 Christian Schillinger Miramonte 57.86 58.30
        6 Christoph Horky Sir Francis Dra 59.31 59.98
        7 Joseph Dutra Liberty 59.64 59.64
        8 Kenneth Shinn Technology 1:00.19 1:00.01
Event 23 Girls 400 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 23 Girls 400 Free
        1 SIEN A Justin-Siena 3:55.99 3:50.23
        2 COPR A College Prep 3:54.70 3:46.17
        3 MARC A Maria Carrillo 3:53.58 3:43.72
        4 COPA A College Park 3:53.34 3:53.46
        5 MACA A Marin Catholic 3:53.49 3:50.52
        6 SARO A Santa Rosa 3:54.19 3:49.68
        7 IRON A Irvington 3:55.15 3:50.80
        8 LIWI A Lick-Wilmerding 3:56.77 3:52.02
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 23 Girls 400 Free
        1 BOOD A Bishop O'Dowd 3:51.30 3:51.82
        2 LIBE A Liberty 3:51.01 3:49.81
        3 AMVA A Amador Valley 3:47.88 3:44.50
        4 DEVA A Deer Valley 3:46.39 3:46.77
        5 AMER A American 3:46.52 3:45.03
        6 ALAM A Alameda 3:50.36 3:52.39
        7 LIVE A Livermore 3:51.26 3:52.56
        8 MAAC A Marin Academy 3:53.25 3:48.26
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 23 Girls 400 Free
        1 TAMA A Tamalpais 3:44.35 3:42.98
        2 CAVA A Castro Valley 3:42.05 3:42.44
        3 DUBL A Dublin 3:39.59 3:38.62
        4 CAMP A Campolindo 3:32.51 3:34.89
        5 CARN A Carondelet 3:36.16 3:43.99
        6 FOOT A Foothill 3:41.77 3:40.77
        7 MONG A Montgomery 3:42.75 3:40.57
        8 PDMT A Piedmont 3:45.34 3:56.70
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 23 Girls 400 Free
        1 DOVA A Dougherty Valle 3:44.11 3:45.03
        2 GRND A Granada 3:42.05 3:35.21
        3 ACAL A Acalanes 3:38.16 3:38.02
        4 MOVI A Monte Vista 3:32.29 3:30.89
        5 CALI A California 3:34.46 3:31.65
        6 LALO A Las Lomas 3:41.30 3:37.40
        7 HERT A Heritage 3:42.56 3:42.67
        8 NOGA A Northgate 3:45.11 3:40.62
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 23 Girls 400 Free
        1 SFUN A San Francisco U 3:43.25 3:42.82
        2 DRAK A Sir Francis Dra 3:42.05 3:38.04
        3 RDWO A Redwood 3:38.07 3:37.38
        4 MIRA A Miramonte 3:28.61 3:31.72
        5 SARV A San Ramon Valle 3:33.91 3:31.69
        6 MISJ A Mission San Jose 3:40.66 3:40.21
        7 CLVA A Clayton Valley 3:42.07 3:43.50
        8 WASH A Washington 3:45.05 3:37.56
Event 24 Boys 400 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 24 Boys 400 Free
        1 SIEN A Justin-Siena 3:32.52 3:30.76
        2 LIVE A Livermore 3:31.63 3:32.40
        3 COPR A College Prep 3:30.57 3:29.01
        4 ALAM A Alameda 3:30.09 3:26.16
        5 LIBE A Liberty 3:30.39 3:27.10
        6 SARO A Santa Rosa 3:31.36 3:26.30
        7 NOVA A Novato 3:31.64 3:37.20
        8 MARC A Maria Carrillo 3:33.35 3:30.84
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 24 Boys 400 Free
        1 HERC A Hercules 3:27.45 3:27.64
        2 BOOD A Bishop O'Dowd 3:26.37 3:24.92
        3 MOVI A Monte Vista 3:25.58 3:24.10
        4 BENT A Bentley Upper 3:24.52 3:24.17
        5 BRAN A Branson 3:24.87 3:21.93
        6 AMER A American 3:26.12 3:23.34
        7 SALE A San Leandro 3:26.50 3:26.94
        8 CALI A California 3:29.06 3:36.21
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 24 Boys 400 Free
        1 WASH A Washington 3:23.73 3:24.36
        2 LALO A Las Lomas 3:17.11 3:16.47
        3 DUBL A Dublin 3:15.00 3:14.92
        4 TELI A Terra Linda 3:10.59 3:11.04
        5 RDWO A Redwood 3:12.76 3:07.20
        6 CLVA A Clayton Valley 3:15.88 3:19.98
        7 DELS A De La Salle 3:19.40 3:19.18
        8 MAAC A Marin Academy 3:24.13 3:14.21
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 24 Boys 400 Free
        1 BERK A Berkeley 3:23.53 3:22.79
        2 DOVA A Dougherty Valle 3:17.02 3:14.76
        3 MIRA A Miramonte 3:13.86 3:10.86
        4 CAMP A Campolindo 3:07.86 3:06.45
        5 SARV A San Ramon Valle 3:11.07 3:09.12
        6 HERT A Heritage 3:15.55 3:09.81
        7 COPA A College Park 3:18.38 3:17.97
        8 NEME A Newark Memorial 3:24.05 3:24.50
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 24 Boys 400 Free
        1 LOGN A James Logan 3:21.24 3:19.85
        2 TAMA A Tamalpais 3:16.90 3:12.73
        3 FOOT A Foothill 3:13.46 3:12.26
        4 NOGA A Northgate 3:07.48 3:05.69
        5 AMVA A Amador Valley 3:10.93 3:08.25
        6 MISJ A Mission San Jose 3:15.38 3:25.54
        7 GRND A Granada 3:17.12 3:09.47
        8 IRON A Irvington 3:23.91 3:25.87
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home