SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Summer Solstice Swim Meet

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 1500 Free
2 Men 1500 Free
3 Women 800 Free
4 Men 800 Free
7 Women 200 IM
8 Men 200 IM
11 Women 200 Free
12 Men 200 Free
37 Women 200 Back
38 Men 200 Back
39 Women 50 Breast
40 Men 50 Breast
41 Women 100 Fly
42 Men 100 Fly
45 Women 400 Medley Relay
46 Men 400 Medley Relay
47 Women 50 Fly
48 Men 50 Fly
49 Women 200 Breast
50 Men 200 Breast
51 Women 100 Free
52 Men 100 Free
53 Women 400 IM
54 Men 400 IM
75 Women 200 Fly
76 Men 200 Fly
77 Women 50 Free
78 Men 50 Free
79 Women 100 Back
80 Men 100 Back
83 Women 400 Free Relay
84 Men 400 Free Relay
85 Women 50 Back
86 Men 50 Back
87 Women 100 Breast
88 Men 100 Breast
89 Women 400 Free
90 Men 400 Free

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Women 1500 Free
Event 2 Men 1500 Free
        6 Donn Livoni MM 24:00.00 25:03.22
Event 3 Women 800 Free
Event 4 Men 800 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 4 Men 800 Free
        2 James Adams KM 10:29.40 10:37.85
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 4 Men 800 Free
        4 Donn Livoni MM 12:34.00 13:22.21
Event 7 Women 200 IM
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 7 Women 200 IM
        8 Anna Sharpe KM 3:00.30 2:50.30
Event 8 Men 200 IM
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 8 Men 200 IM
        5 Brian Johnson MCM 3:05.00 2:59.97
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 8 Men 200 IM
        1 James Adams KM 2:39.40 2:45.01
Event 11 Women 200 Free
Event 12 Men 200 Free
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 12 Men 200 Free
        6 Donn Livoni MM 3:02.03 3:02.82
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 12 Men 200 Free
        1 James Adams KM 2:21.40 2:24.91
Event 37 Women 200 Back
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 37 Women 200 Back
        7 Casey Boose UC36 NT 3:12.07
Event 38 Men 200 Back
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 38 Men 200 Back
        7 Donn Livoni MM 3:16.59 3:41.16
Event 39 Women 50 Breast
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 39 Women 50 Breast
        6 Karla Rees MVM 47.50 46.81
Event 40 Men 50 Breast
Event 41 Women 100 Fly
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 41 Women 100 Fly
        5 Casey Boose UC36 NT 1:33.96
Event 42 Men 100 Fly
Event 45 Women 400 Medley Relay
Event 46 Men 400 Medley Relay
Event 47 Women 50 Fly
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 47 Women 50 Fly
        8 Casey Boose UC36 NT 39.73
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 47 Women 50 Fly
        8 Karla Rees MVM 46.47 45.02
Event 48 Men 50 Fly
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 48 Men 50 Fly
        8 Brian Johnson MCM 37.00 33.49
Event 49 Women 200 Breast
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 49 Women 200 Breast
        7 Karla Rees MVM 3:43.00 3:43.76
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 49 Women 200 Breast
        3 Anna Sharpe KM 2:52.44 NT
Event 50 Men 200 Breast
Event 51 Women 100 Free
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 51 Women 100 Free
        4 Casey Boose UC36 NT 1:15.32
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 51 Women 100 Free
        1 Karla Rees MVM 1:24.00 1:27.60
Event 52 Men 100 Free
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 52 Men 100 Free
        7 Donn Livoni MM 1:21.07 1:23.17
Event 53 Women 400 IM
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 53 Women 400 IM
        0 Anna Sharpe KM 5:52.84 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 53 Women 400 IM
        2 Karla Rees MVM 7:15.00 7:34.16
Event 54 Men 400 IM
Event 75 Women 200 Fly
        5 Karla Rees MVM 3:49.00 4:10.03
Event 76 Men 200 Fly
Event 77 Women 50 Free
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 77 Women 50 Free
        3 Casey Boose UC36 NT 34.85
        5 Ella Ackley MM 48.60 44.25
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 77 Women 50 Free
        6 Karla Rees MVM 39.06 41.11
Event 78 Men 50 Free
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 78 Men 50 Free
        4 Donn Livoni MM 35.00 35.41
Event 79 Women 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 79 Women 100 Back
        3 Casey Boose UC36 NT 1:30.84
        5 Ella Ackley MM 2:46.80 2:05.76
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 79 Women 100 Back
        6 Karla Rees MVM 1:36.99 1:48.17
Event 80 Men 100 Back
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 80 Men 100 Back
        8 Brian Johnson MCM 1:25.00 1:20.88
Event 83 Women 400 Free Relay
Event 84 Men 400 Free Relay
Event 85 Women 50 Back
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 85 Women 50 Back
        1 Ella Ackley MM 1:16.00 56.92
        4 Karla Rees MVM 46.27 49.12
        8 Casey Boose UC36 NT 42.24
Event 86 Men 50 Back
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 86 Men 50 Back
        2 Brian Johnson MCM 38.00 36.19
Event 87 Women 100 Breast
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 87 Women 100 Breast
        3 Karla Rees MVM 1:40.00 1:47.33
Event 88 Men 100 Breast
Event 89 Women 400 Free
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 89 Women 400 Free
        4 Ella Ackley MM 8:22.00 NT
Event 90 Men 400 Free
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 90 Men 400 Free
        1 Donn Livoni MM 6:04.03 6:21.48
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home