SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2016 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Announcer Program

Prelims Meet Program
Finals Meet Program
Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 800 Free
2 Men 800 Free
3 Women 200 IM
4 Men 200 IM
5 Women 200 Free Relay
6 Men 200 Free Relay
7 Mixed 200 Free Relay
8 Men 400 Free
9 Women 50 Fly
10 Men 50 Fly
11 Women 200 Back
12 Men 200 Back
13 Women 50 Free
14 Men 50 Free
15 Women 100 Breast
16 Men 100 Breast
17 Women 100 Fly
18 Men 100 Fly
19 Women 100 IM
20 Men 100 IM
21 Women 400 Medley Relay
22 Men 400 Medley Relay
23 Mixed 400 Medley Relay
25 Women 800 Free Relay
26 Men 800 Free Relay
27 Mixed 800 Free Relay
29 Women 400 Free
31 Women 200 Medley Relay
32 Men 200 Medley Relay
33 Mixed 200 Medley Relay
35 Women 100 Free
36 Men 100 Free
37 Women 200 Breast
38 Men 200 Breast
39 Women 50 Back
40 Men 50 Back
41 Women 400 IM
42 Men 400 IM
43 Women 200 Free
44 Men 200 Free
45 Women 100 Back
46 Men 100 Back
47 Women 50 Breast
48 Men 50 Breast
49 Women 200 Fly
50 Men 200 Fly
51 Women 400 Free Relay
52 Men 400 Free Relay
53 Mixed 400 Free Relay
55 Women 400 IM Relay
56 Men 400 IM Relay
57 Mixed 400 IM Relay

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Event 1 Women 800 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 1 Women 800 Free
        Ally Sega CONN 15:01.40 NT
        Amy Carow GSP 11:18.00 NT
        Amy Parent UC02 10:22.50 NT
        Ann Louise Onton CONN 18:00.00 NT
        Baheya Shenouda CRM 26:30.00 NT
        Becky Hunnewell CRM 9:50.00 NT
        Beth Estel GSP 10:57.02 NT
        Brooke O'Connor NSY 11:40.00 NT
        CJ Dickson WAM 13:00.13 NT
        Caitlin Swalec GWDM 12:00.00 NT
        Carol Mitchell SYSM 14:27.19 NT
        Carol Pearl CRM 11:20.00 NT
        Cecilia Emblidge NMEG 11:00.50 NT
        Charlotte Brynn STOW 10:55.00 NT
        Christie Hayes NMEG 12:42.41 NT
        Crystie McGrail GBM 11:17.08 NT
        Cynthia Needham STOW 19:05.01 NT
        Danielle Caron WAM 12:30.00 NT
        Eileen Glovsky CRM 18:30.00 NT
        Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA 13:30.00 NT
        Elizabeth Scott MAMA 16:59.07 NT
        Hadley Friedman MESC 16:30.00 NT
        Hillary Kavanagh ABC 11:33.36 NT
        Janet Lorang MAMA 12:00.00 NT
        Jennifer Madonia CONN 11:30.35 NT
        Jennifer Olsen WAY 10:50.77 NT
        Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 10:49.90 NT
        Jillian Beveridge SWMR 12:15.00 NT
        Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 13:41.78 NT
        Juli Nievergelt KFAC 10:55.00 NT
        Karin Biskovich SWS 13:29.86 NT
        Karin Stokes GSP 12:10.00 NT
        Karyn Scherer STOW 13:36.00 NT
        Kathy Slifer YNS 14:00.00 NT
        Kay Thomas KING 14:00.00 NT
        Kira Krier STOW 14:06.00 NT
        Kysa Crusco GSP 10:29.89 NT
        Laura Delorey GWDM 11:08.50 NT
        Liz Kripke ABC 12:00.00 NT
        Lori Harvey KING 14:15.00 NT
        Lori Hindle WCMS 10:45.86 NT
        Madeline Bey CONN 15:00.00 NT
        Mara Crans MESC 12:51.27 NT
        Margaret Holland Sparages UCLB 16:00.00 NT
        Maria Beconi MAMA 18:00.00 NT
        Marjorie Safran PITY 20:24.10 NT
        Mary Crain Penniman ABC 18:30.00 NT
        Maura Twomey CRM 14:36.54 NT
        Melinda Williams GSP 9:50.07 NT
        Monica Adler MAMA 10:30.00 NT
        Rebecca Bader NSY 14:50.00 NT
        Sally Gallagher GBM 12:30.00 NT
        Sandra Flynn GWDM 15:30.00 NT
        Sarah Dombrowski NMEG 11:00.00 NT
        Sarah King ADMS 20:00.00 NT
        Sonja Kent UC02 10:30.00 NT
        Stephanie Winslow SWMR 11:40.00 NT
        Sue Garland CRM 11:59.99 NT
        Sue Jensen CRM 12:11.93 NT
        Tracy Grilli GSP 10:57.02 NT
        Victoria Amico MAMA 16:12.83 NT
Event 2 Men 800 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 2 Men 800 Free
        Al Prescott MAMA 12:35.69 NT
        Andrew Schaefer BUMS 9:45.00 NT
        Austin Walton CONN 13:00.00 NT
        Ben Hammond WAM 10:50.00 NT
        Benjamin Wyckoff CONN 11:08.10 NT
        Brendan Banovic NBPB 12:00.00 NT
        Brendan Wright GSP 11:00.00 NT
        Brett Games GBM 12:36.99 NT
        Brian Head ADMS 23:09.61 NT
        Brian McLaughlin ABC 11:23.72 NT
        Charles Grant UCLB 12:30.00 NT
        Chris French GSP 10:15.00 NT
        Craig Mitchell WAM 11:01.99 NT
        Daniel Rogacki PITY 12:16.00 NT
        David Dornaus UCLB 10:07.76 NT
        David Graham GWDM 12:01.01 NT
        David Stiles SPM 10:15.00 NT
        Dick Hutchings GWDM 12:34.47 NT
        Douglas Roth MESC 11:49.56 NT
        Douglas Sayles SWMR 11:15.68 NT
        Frederick Schmuhl GBM 13:20.00 NT
        George Chen CRM 9:59.99 NT
        George Coupe GSP 15:53.03 NT
        Gil Sharon WAM 10:30.00 NT
        Jack Mitchell SYSM 22:16.71 NT
        James Pope LYMT 14:10.00 NT
        Jeffrey Stuart CONN 10:59.90 NT
        Jeremy Shepherd RAM 9:25.00 NT
        John Chambers CHEL 11:00.00 NT
        John McClellan ABC 10:35.00 NT
        John Olander SRPM 12:29.92 NT
        John Renwick GWDM 12:50.00 NT
        Jonathan Blood WCMS 9:55.00 NT
        Justin Morris KFAC 10:00.00 NT
        Justin Poche WAM 12:00.00 NT
        Ken Kwa CRM 12:40.00 NT
        Kevin Schuster GBM 9:57.58 NT
        Kip Kimble MAMA 11:30.00 NT
        Mark Alexander CRM 10:53.53 NT
        Mark Keil MAMA 12:27.37 NT
        Mark Totten MAMA 12:30.00 NT
        Mark Tracy MAMA 9:50.00 NT
        Matthew Jaroszewicz SWMR 10:00.00 NT
        Michael Emmons CRM 8:59.98 NT
        Michael McCombs WAM 10:31.64 NT
        Patrick Gambrel GSP 12:00.00 NT
        Paul Arsenault WAM 12:47.04 NT
        Paul Savuto UC02 14:00.00 NT
        Ray Kobs MAMA 14:20.00 NT
        Rich Bernstein AGUA 11:45.00 NT
        Rob McMorrow ABC 10:30.00 NT
        Robert Boynton UCLB 26:00.00 NT
        Robert Duguay CONN 10:35.91 NT
        Robert Kim WMS 14:00.00 NT
        Robert Mackin THOR 13:50.00 NT
        Robert Nelson SWMR 12:40.74 NT
        Ryan Pope UC02 11:36.14 NT
        Sami Rifai CRM 10:40.00 NT
        Sean Dillon WAM 14:50.00 NT
        Stephen Carll SWMR 15:30.00 NT
        Steve Miller GBM 10:50.00 NT
        Stewart Carroll RAM 9:00.30 NT
        Thomas Fernandes MAMA 17:00.00 NT
        Tom Mack GBM 10:30.00 NT
        William Gerard CONN 10:10.60 NT
        William Jones MESC 17:36.00 NT
Event 3 Women 200 IM
    Heat of 0 Event 3 Women 200 IM
        Alana Aubin CRM 2:37.94 NT
        Alexandra Lee CRM 2:35.99 NT
        Alison Goulder CRM 4:40.00 NT
        Ally Sega CONN 3:50.14 NT
        Angelina Bonin SWMR 3:10.00 NT
        Anne Bernhard UC02 3:15.00 NT
        Ashley Braniecki O*H* 2:52.00 NT
        Baheya Shenouda CRM 9:09.00 NT
        Barbara West PITY 4:20.00 NT
        Beth Estel GSP 2:55.00 NT
        Brooke O'Connor NSY 3:22.21 NT
        CJ Dickson WAM 3:20.70 NT
        Caitlin Swalec GWDM 3:08.33 NT
        Carol Mitchell SYSM 4:20.00 NT
        Cecilia McCloskey 1776 3:00.00 NT
        Charlotte Brynn STOW 3:10.00 NT
        Cheryl Edison CONN 3:30.00 NT
        Christie Hayes NMEG 3:36.16 NT
        Christina Baudis GSP 3:00.84 NT
        Christine Matarese CONN 3:30.00 NT
        Courtney Randolph UMAC 2:35.00 NT
        Crystie McGrail GBM 2:47.17 NT
        Cynthia Needham STOW 4:40.00 NT
        Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA 3:33.00 NT
        Elizabeth Mancuso BUMS 2:32.00 NT
        Elizabeth Sullivan CRM 2:50.16 NT
        Erika DeRoche CRM 3:11.43 NT
        Gail Holland WAM 3:11.99 NT
        Ginger Howell WMS 2:53.92 NT
        Jacque Renwick GWDM 3:53.00 NT
        Jeannine Olson RINC 5:09.45 NT
        Jennifer Barlow ABC 3:33.57 NT
        Jennifer Downing CRM 2:44.37 NT
        Jennifer Krangle CRM 3:55.00 NT
        Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 2:54.09 NT
        Jessica Pohl WMS 3:40.00 NT
        Jessica Stokes CRM 2:39.00 NT
        Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 4:01.35 NT
        Joanne Barker CRM 3:52.38 NT
        Kali Horton UC02 2:52.95 NT
        Karen Bierwert NEM 3:14.89 NT
        Karen Grant GBM 3:10.00 NT
        Karyn Scherer STOW 3:15.00 NT
        Katherine Killoran MESC 3:15.75 NT
        Kimberly Meyers SRPM 3:25.00 NT
        Kristine Trutor GBM 2:36.15 NT
        Larissa Herold MESC 2:35.00 NT
        Laura Delorey GWDM 2:59.30 NT
        Lori Harvey KING 3:40.00 NT
        Madeline Bey CONN 3:44.43 NT
        Mara Crans MESC 3:10.10 NT
        Margaret Holland Sparages UCLB 3:57.62 NT
        Mary FitzGerald HOLY 3:06.00 NT
        Maura Twomey CRM 4:06.16 NT
        Melinda Williams GSP 2:37.19 NT
        Meredith Trumbull NMEG 2:41.00 NT
        Michelle Toner HOLY 3:08.50 NT
        Nikki Holbrook CONN 3:13.89 NT
        Olivia Ondeck CRM 3:00.00 NT
        Sarah Dombrowski NMEG 2:55.00 NT
        Sarah King ADMS 5:40.00 NT
        Sonja Kent UC02 2:40.00 NT
        Sonja O'Donnell UC02 3:45.00 NT
        Stephanie Winslow SWMR 3:20.00 NT
        Sue Garland CRM 3:18.34 NT
        Sue Jensen CRM 3:20.11 NT
        Tiffany Chen WAM 2:45.00 NT
        Tricia Sarvia MAMA 3:14.00 NT
        Victoria Amico MAMA 4:43.05 NT
        Yanghee Courbron GWDM 2:58.57 NT
Event 4 Men 200 IM
    Heat of 0 Event 4 Men 200 IM
        Adam Boynton MESC 2:35.00 NT
        Alejandro Delgado BUMS 2:40.00 NT
        Andrew Ellis UMAC 2:40.00 NT
        Benjamin Morse MESC 2:45.00 NT
        Benjamin Wyckoff CONN 2:43.71 NT
        Bill Elizondo RAM 2:37.67 NT
        Bill Shipp UMAC 2:39.00 NT
        Brendan Trainor MESC 3:25.00 NT
        Brendan Wright GSP 2:31.63 NT
        Brett Games GBM 2:48.99 NT
        Brian Head ADMS 6:03.01 NT
        Brian Moynihan LANE 3:05.00 NT
        Christopher Hui GWDM 2:40.00 NT
        Christopher Polsi MAMA 2:45.00 NT
        Daniel Rogacki PITY 3:01.87 NT
        David Bright NEM 2:55.00 NT
        David Graham GWDM 2:56.23 NT
        David Stiles SPM 2:30.72 NT
        Dennis Scannell CRM 2:50.33 NT
        Douglas Sayles SWMR 2:48.12 NT
        Duje Jelaska SWMR 2:39.71 NT
        Erik Higgens CONN 2:55.00 NT
        Frank Mockler LANE 3:00.00 NT
        Frederick Schmuhl GBM 3:02.76 NT
        George Chen CRM 2:30.41 NT
        Gil Sharon WAM 2:35.00 NT
        Greg Shaw KEEN 2:43.40 NT
        Harold Henderson CRM 3:45.00 NT
        Jack Ceckler GBM 3:50.00 NT
        James Chicoski WSY 3:08.00 NT
        James Pope LYMT 3:41.00 NT
        Jeff Naylor GSP 2:35.00 NT
        Jeff Sargent CONN 2:32.00 NT
        Jeffrey Strahota UMAC 2:28.22 NT
        Jeremy Shepherd RAM 2:24.00 NT
        John Chambers CHEL 3:00.00 NT
        John Frackleton MAMA 3:40.00 NT
        John Olander SRPM 3:18.00 NT
        Justin Morris KFAC 2:20.00 NT
        Kaan Duru SWMR 2:35.00 NT
        Ken Kwa CRM 3:12.11 NT
        Majed Elturkmani SWMR 3:35.00 NT
        Marc Madonia NYCH 2:47.00 NT
        Mark Devlin MAMA 2:59.86 NT
        Mark Keil MAMA 3:11.89 NT
        Mark Tracy MAMA 2:30.00 NT
        Mark Wild WAM 3:02.27 NT
        Mathew Card SWMR 2:10.45 NT
        Matthew Jaroszewicz SWMR 2:29.99 NT
        Matthew Stundtner GWDM 3:24.00 NT
        Michael Emmons CRM 2:14.53 NT
        Michael Garr SWMR 3:37.72 NT
        Michael Goodison UMAC 2:30.49 NT
        Michael Hurd MESC 2:36.53 NT
        Neil Purdy SRPM 3:00.00 NT
        Patrick Gambrel GSP 3:20.00 NT
        Paul Arsenault WAM 3:20.00 NT
        Peter Canning CONN 4:04.00 NT
        Philip Read GBM 4:40.12 NT
        Ray Palmer NEM 2:46.64 NT
        Raymond Zelehoski SRPM 3:30.39 NT
        Richard Arnold GBM 6:40.45 NT
        Rick Gilbert MAMA 3:07.48 NT
        Robert Duguay CONN 3:01.49 NT
        Robert Gerber NMEG 2:45.00 NT
        Robert Kim WMS 3:20.00 NT
        Robert Mackin THOR 3:44.00 NT
        Robert Nelson SWMR 3:25.99 NT
        Ross Fuerman WMS 3:17.27 NT
        Roy Chen CRM 2:30.37 NT
        Scott Heber RAM 2:17.47 NT
        Shawn O'Leary MESC 2:40.24 NT
        Steve Hiltabiddle 1776 3:00.00 NT
        Steve Kolis PITY 3:45.00 NT
        Steve Miller GBM 3:02.91 NT
        Steve Parsons GBM 3:16.50 NT
        Steven Goran TNYA 5:29.00 NT
        Steven Sluter SWMR 3:14.00 NT
        Stewart Skolnick NEM 4:05.89 NT
        Travis Harker GBM 2:24.18 NT
        Tzvi Jonas WAM 3:30.00 NT
        Vincent Burks SWMR 3:00.00 NT
        Walter Foster MAMA 3:10.00 NT
        William Geoghegan CONN 3:16.00 NT
        William Jones MESC 4:00.00 NT
Event 5 Women 200 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 5 Women 200 Free
        CONN B CONN 2:30.51 NT
        CRM A CRM 2:05.00 NT
        CRM B CRM 2:15.00 NT
        CRM C CRM 2:30.00 NT
        CRM D CRM 3:30.00 NT
        GBM A GBM 2:20.00 NT
        GSP A GSP 2:05.40 NT
        MAMA A MAMA 2:16.99 NT
        MAMA B MAMA 2:17.00 NT
        NMEG A NMEG 2:19.00 NT
        SWMR C SWMR 2:11.78 NT
        WAM A WAM 2:38.99 NT
        WAM B WAM 2:45.99 NT
        WMS A WMS 2:16.00 NT
Event 6 Men 200 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 6 Men 200 Free
        BUMS A BUMS 1:58.98 NT
        CONN C CONN 3:20.51 NT
        CRM A CRM 1:50.00 NT
        CRM A CRM 2:35.00 NT
        CRM B CRM 2:10.00 NT
        CRM C CRM 1:56.00 NT
        GBM A GBM 2:00.00 NT
        GBM C GBM 2:10.00 NT
        GBM D GBM 1:54.00 NT
        GBM E GBM 2:00.00 NT
        GBM G GBM 2:20.00 NT
        GBM G GBM 2:20.00 NT
        GSP A GSP 1:51.40 NT
        LANE A LANE 2:15.00 NT
        LANE B LANE 2:20.00 NT
        MAMA C MAMA 2:06.99 NT
        MAMA D MAMA 2:08.99 NT
        SRPM B SRPM NT NT
        SWMR B SWMR 1:58.15 NT
        SWMR D SWMR 2:07.64 NT
        SWMR E SWMR 2:24.55 NT
        UMAC A UMAC 1:51.51 NT
        WAM C WAM NT NT
        WAM D WAM 2:04.99 NT
        WAM F WAM 2:03.99 NT
Event 7 Mixed 200 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 7 Mixed 200 Free
        ABC A ABC 2:14.00 NT
        CONN A CONN NT NT
        GBM F GBM 2:30.00 NT
        GSP A GSP 1:58.00 NT
        GWDM A GWDM 2:04.89 NT
        GWDM B GWDM 2:20.89 NT
        HOLY A HOLY 2:48.00 NT
        MAMA E MAMA 2:04.99 NT
        MAMA F MAMA 2:11.99 NT
        MESC A MESC NT NT
        NMEG A NMEG 2:02.00 NT
        NSY A NSY 2:20.00 NT
        PITY A PITY NT NT
        SRPM A SRPM NT NT
        SRPM C SRPM 2:33.00 NT
        SRPM D SRPM 2:50.00 NT
        SWMR A SWMR 1:59.01 NT
        UC02 A UC02 2:22.00 NT
        UCLB A UCLB 2:25.00 NT
        UMAC A UMAC 1:52.51 NT
Event 8 Men 400 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 8 Men 400 Free
        Alan White LANE 7:24.35 NT
        Alejandro Delgado BUMS 5:10.00 NT
        Allan Robinson NEM 6:45.00 NT
        Arthur Seaman GBM 4:59.00 NT
        Austin Walton CONN 6:00.00 NT
        Benjamin Morse MESC 4:55.00 NT
        Benjamin Wyckoff CONN 5:16.90 NT
        Bill Ryan PHM 5:22.00 NT
        Bill Shipp UMAC 5:05.00 NT
        Brendan Banovic NBPB 5:27.87 NT
        Brett Games GBM 5:35.99 NT
        Brian McLaughlin ABC 5:39.33 NT
        Carl Gisseman MESC 5:40.00 NT
        Charles Houmard WAM 6:20.00 NT
        Chris French GSP 4:52.00 NT
        Christophe Cloitre GBM 6:05.85 NT
        Craig Mitchell WAM 5:03.95 NT
        David Dornaus UCLB 4:45.08 NT
        David Gottsegen HOLY 8:50.00 NT
        David Graham GWDM 5:53.00 NT
        David O'Brien LANE 5:32.00 NT
        David Oates WAM 6:00.00 NT
        David Stiles SPM 4:49.87 NT
        Dennis Scannell CRM 5:15.01 NT
        Dick Hutchings GWDM 6:14.68 NT
        Douglas Roth MESC 5:55.50 NT
        Duje Jelaska SWMR 4:58.96 NT
        Frank McQuiggan SWMR 6:10.00 NT
        Fred Ehrsam UCLB 6:45.00 NT
        George Chen CRM 4:45.00 NT
        George Coupe GSP 7:36.00 NT
        Gil Sharon WAM 5:00.00 NT
        Giles Taylor NEM 6:05.00 NT
        Howard Alkoff CONN 8:35.00 NT
        Jack Mitchell SYSM 10:27.72 NT
        James Chicoski WSY 5:20.00 NT
        James Pope LYMT 6:25.00 NT
        John Coombs LANE 6:00.00 NT
        John Lacey MIT 4:50.00 NT
        John McClellan ABC 5:08.00 NT
        John Olander SRPM 6:05.12 NT
        John Renwick GWDM 6:15.00 NT
        John Roccabello SWMR 12:36.58 NT
        Jonathan Blood WCMS 4:44.93 NT
        Jonathan Oloughlin UMAC 4:50.00 NT
        Joseph Chance CRM 4:20.00 NT
        Justin Morris KFAC 4:30.00 NT
        Justin Poche WAM 6:00.00 NT
        Ken Kwa CRM 5:50.40 NT
        Kip Kimble MAMA 5:35.00 NT
        Kurt Danielson GBM 5:28.76 NT
        Kyle Morette WAM 6:00.00 NT
        Lance Giddens UCLB 6:00.00 NT
        Marcus Carroll MAMA 6:50.00 NT
        Mark Alexander CRM 5:22.23 NT
        Mark Devlin MAMA 5:40.00 NT
        Mark Sandt YNS 5:50.00 NT
        Mark Vanacore WAM 6:00.00 NT
        Mark Wild WAM 5:48.53 NT
        Matthew Jaroszewicz SWMR 4:44.49 NT
        Matthew Musiak HOLY 5:00.00 NT
        Matthew Wiens CRM 4:43.73 NT
        Michael Emmons CRM 4:17.21 NT
        Michael Garr SWMR 6:37.72 NT
        Michael Hurd MESC 4:54.90 NT
        Michael Laux CONN 7:30.00 NT
        Michael McCombs WAM 5:03.49 NT
        Patrick Gambrel GSP 6:00.00 NT
        Paul Arsenault WAM 5:59.50 NT
        Paul Epstein CONN 7:00.00 NT
        Paul Savuto UC02 6:30.00 NT
        Ray Kobs MAMA 7:10.00 NT
        Ray Palmer NEM 5:25.55 NT
        Rob McMorrow ABC 5:09.71 NT
        Robert Duguay CONN 5:11.82 NT
        Robert Fast MESC 6:20.00 NT
        Robert Mackin THOR 6:45.00 NT
        Ryan Lebro TNYA 5:12.12 NT
        Sami Rifai CRM 5:20.00 NT
        Santiago Tapia-Perez UC02 7:31.04 NT
        Sean Dillon WAM 6:18.64 NT
        Seann Mulcahy SWMR 5:50.00 NT
        Steve Miller GBM 5:22.00 NT
        Steve Parsons GBM 5:56.26 NT
        Steven Goran TNYA 9:03.64 NT
        Stewart Carroll RAM 4:17.45 NT
        Stewart Skolnick NEM 9:00.00 NT
        Thomas Fernandes MAMA 8:00.00 NT
        Tom Mack GBM 5:10.00 NT
        Travis Harker GBM 4:40.99 NT
        Walter Foster MAMA 5:16.00 NT
        Wesley Mather OAKS 5:00.00 NT
        William Gerard CONN 5:03.75 NT
        William Jones MESC 8:48.00 NT
Event 9 Women 50 Fly
    Heat of 0 Event 9 Women 50 Fly
        Alana Aubin CRM 31.35 NT
        Ally Sega CONN 43.05 NT
        Amy Leveroni YNS 34.28 NT
        Angelina Bonin SWMR 37.15 NT
        Ann Louise Onton CONN 1:03.00 NT
        Anne Bernhard UC02 38.00 NT
        Anne Galliher NMEG 39.50 NT
        Anne Uecker MESC 38.97 NT
        Ashley Braniecki O*H* 33.10 NT
        Baheya Shenouda CRM 2:19.00 NT
        Caitlin Swalec GWDM 36.00 NT
        Caroline Byron CRM 33.45 NT
        Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR 40.05 NT
        Cecilia Emblidge NMEG 36.50 NT
        Cheryl St.Pierre-Sleboda SRPM 41.79 NT
        Christine Fairbanks WAM 42.00 NT
        Cindi Francis UC02 45.00 NT
        Connie Hallett MESC 38.22 NT
        Denise Veenstra MAMA 44.49 NT
        Donna Neuendorf SWMR 34.96 NT
        Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA 43.00 NT
        Elizabeth Mancuso BUMS 30.00 NT
        Elizabeth Scott MAMA 47.05 NT
        Elizabeth Sullivan CRM 36.16 NT
        Gail Holland WAM 42.19 NT
        Gayle Wettach NSY 38.00 NT
        Ginger Howell WMS 34.92 NT
        Heather Bernstein CONN 34.00 NT
        Heather Ryder WAM 39.96 NT
        Jean McGavin CONN 1:00.00 NT
        Jeannine Olson RINC 1:22.29 NT
        Jennifer Barlow ABC 45.17 NT
        Jennifer Downing CRM 34.20 NT
        Jennifer Krangle CRM 47.00 NT
        Jennifer Madonia CONN 38.24 NT
        Jenny Marshall NSY 42.00 NT
        Jessica Pohl WMS 40.00 NT
        Jessica Stokes CRM 32.50 NT
        Jill Lancaster SWMR 35.00 NT
        Joan Greulick-Byron CRM 43.15 NT
        Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 56.09 NT
        Joanne Barker CRM 46.56 NT
        Jodi Ryan MESC 35.00 NT
        Joel Feldmann KEEN 36.67 NT
        Julie Burnett MAMA 45.00 NT
        Karin Stokes GSP 37.92 NT
        Karyn Scherer STOW 41.48 NT
        Katherine Killoran MESC 39.93 NT
        Kathy Magovern MAMA 52.00 NT
        Katrine Alcaide MESC 29.03 NT
        Keri Nappi SWMR 32.00 NT
        Kimberly Meyers SRPM 43.00 NT
        Kira Krier STOW 47.00 NT
        Kirsten Orender NBPB 1:01.10 NT
        Kristine Acevedo LANE 52.00 NT
        Kristine Trutor GBM 32.15 NT
        Kysa Crusco GSP 35.37 NT
        Larissa Herold MESC 31.50 NT
        Laura Delorey GWDM 35.78 NT
        Laura McTaggart WSY 42.00 NT
        Lisa Spitz MAMA 50.00 NT
        Liz Byron CRM 31.43 NT
        Lori Harvey KING 49.20 NT
        Lori Hindle WCMS 34.50 NT
        Madeline Bey CONN 48.18 NT
        Mara Crans MESC 42.00 NT
        Margaret Holland Sparages UCLB 49.46 NT
        Mary FitzGerald HOLY 36.05 NT
        Maura Twomey CRM 54.35 NT
        Maureen Hamel HOLY 48.61 NT
        Melinda Williams GSP 32.31 NT
        Michelle Toner HOLY 42.45 NT
        Nancy Johnston KEEN 38.10 NT
        Nicole Guglielmo CONN 44.00 NT
        Nikki Holbrook CONN 39.87 NT
        Olivia Ondeck CRM 35.00 NT
        Rainy Goodale MVM 33.64 NT
        Sally Gallagher GBM 43.00 NT
        Sharon Dinsmore WMS 38.90 NT
        Sharon Quinan MAMA 1:40.00 NT
        Shlomit Schaal WAM 48.00 NT
        Sonja O'Donnell UC02 45.20 NT
        Stephanie Winslow SWMR 47.00 NT
        Sue Garland CRM 41.64 NT
        Sue Jensen CRM 38.63 NT
        Tracy Grilli GSP 36.35 NT
        Tricia Sarvia MAMA 42.00 NT
        Victoria Amico MAMA 1:00.86 NT
Event 10 Men 50 Fly
    Heat of 0 Event 10 Men 50 Fly
        Adam Boynton MESC 31.50 NT
        Adam Hsieh BUMS 38.00 NT
        Ahmed Sarwat WCMS 27.97 NT
        Alan White LANE 51.35 NT
        Andrew Krill UC02 35.00 NT
        Anuj Sampat CRM 41.73 NT
        Ara Krafian UC02 32.60 NT
        Arthur Seaman GBM 30.20 NT
        Bart Westgeest GBM 31.00 NT
        Ben Hammond WAM 29.00 NT
        Benjamin Mesirow LANE 42.87 NT
        Benjamin Morse MESC 32.00 NT
        Benjamin Wyckoff CONN 30.08 NT
        Bill Elizondo RAM 31.60 NT
        Bob Olson NBPB 34.14 NT
        Bob Plencner GSP 33.49 NT
        Brendan Wright GSP 30.25 NT
        Brett Games GBM 33.45 NT
        Brian Beahn NMEG 32.00 NT
        Brian Head ADMS 1:31.03 NT
        Brian Hurley GBM 38.80 NT
        Bruce Plate HOLY 32.25 NT
        Cedric Poirot BUMS 37.00 NT
        Charles Shapiro CONN 36.00 NT
        Christophe Cloitre GBM 35.50 NT
        Christopher DeLew GSP 33.86 NT
        Christopher Hui GWDM 34.00 NT
        Christopher Polsi MAMA 29.00 NT
        Connor Wallace SWMR 29.50 NT
        Craig Mitchell WAM 34.01 NT
        Dan Geist ABC 47.00 NT
        Dan Levy WM 32.75 NT
        Daniel Rogacki PITY 33.43 NT
        Dave Mcdonald UC02 50.00 NT
        David Dornaus UCLB 30.04 NT
        David Graham GWDM 33.00 NT
        David Hyland NMEG 36.00 NT
        David Judelson NSY 34.80 NT
        David Oates WAM 32.56 NT
        Dick Hutchings GWDM 49.90 NT
        Douglas Pride MESC 28.00 NT
        Douglas Roth MESC 41.65 NT
        Douglas Sayles SWMR 32.82 NT
        Eric Johnson SRPM 33.50 NT
        Frank McQuiggan SWMR 40.00 NT
        Frederic Rudman SRPM 35.00 NT
        Frederick Schmuhl GBM 33.23 NT
        George Coupe GSP 58.00 NT
        Greg Shaw KEEN 31.03 NT
        Harold Henderson CRM 40.00 NT
        J Kevin Fisher NEM 34.81 NT
        Jack Ceckler GBM 34.00 NT
        Jack Moore PITY 46.50 NT
        James Seligman LANE 36.00 NT
        Jason Vanier GBM 32.89 NT
        Jeremy Shepherd RAM 30.00 NT
        John Gillis MESC 33.00 NT
        John Olander SRPM 39.65 NT
        Jonathan Blood WCMS 30.73 NT
        Joshua Mueller MIT 31.21 NT
        Joshua Walker CRM 24.75 NT
        Kevin Schuster GBM 27.66 NT
        Kevin Sullivan LYMT 35.00 NT
        Kirk Larsen GBM 28.15 NT
        Kurt Danielson GBM 35.25 NT
        Kyle Morette WAM 42.00 NT
        Len Van Greuning CRM 32.02 NT
        Majed Elturkmani SWMR 39.00 NT
        Maor Schaal WAM 40.00 NT
        Marc Madonia NYCH 30.13 NT
        Mark Sandt YNS 38.74 NT
        Mark Totten MAMA 34.13 NT
        Mark Tracy MAMA 28.00 NT
        Mark Vanacore WAM 42.00 NT
        Mark Wild WAM 37.56 NT
        Mathew Card SWMR 27.00 NT
        Matthew Reed MESC 30.09 NT
        Matthew Whitford GBM 29.67 NT
        Matthew Wiens CRM 28.55 NT
        Michael Emmons CRM 26.99 NT
        Michael Goodison UMAC 28.49 NT
        Michael McCombs WAM 31.04 NT
        Mike Garcia LIMS 28.60 NT
        Neal Teague NSY 45.00 NT
        Neil Purdy SRPM 36.00 NT
        Niclas Ohman GSP 26.96 NT
        Paul Arsenault WAM 50.00 NT
        Paul Epstein CONN 50.00 NT
        Paul Richardson WAM 29.00 NT
        Phil Brown WCMS 32.59 NT
        Philip Read GBM 57.75 NT
        Ray Kobs MAMA 1:00.00 NT
        Raymond Zelehoski SRPM 43.07 NT
        Richard Arnold GBM 1:36.60 NT
        Rick Gilbert MAMA 35.77 NT
        Robert Nikander MAMA 31.00 NT
        Roman Kishchenko UC02 32.00 NT
        Ross Fuerman WMS 38.95 NT
        Roy Chen CRM 28.86 NT
        Ryan Lebro TNYA 33.48 NT
        Ryan Pope UC02 29.43 NT
        Scott Cochrane HOLY 35.00 NT
        Scott Heber RAM 26.23 NT
        Sean Carter GBM 35.50 NT
        Seanbaker Carter ABC 33.58 NT
        Sergey Terrio MESC 26.80 NT
        Shawn O'Leary MESC 28.49 NT
        Stephen Johnson SWMR 32.00 NT
        Stephen Mugford CRM 30.00 NT
        Steve Kolis PITY 38.84 NT
        Steven Goran TNYA 1:09.66 NT
        Thomas Manfredi SWMR 40.88 NT
        Thomas Newkirk GBM 40.00 NT
        Thomas Wallace CRM 34.58 NT
        Timothy Dymek GWDM 40.30 NT
        Timothy Lecrone MESC 27.50 NT
        Todd Estabrook UCLB 36.50 NT
        Tom Lane UC02 33.03 NT
        Tom Phillips MICH 35.00 NT
        Trent Theroux SWMR 30.53 NT
        William Gerard CONN 31.47 NT
        William Lawson LANE 32.54 NT
Event 11 Women 200 Back
    Heat of 0 Event 11 Women 200 Back
        Alexandra Lee CRM 2:31.00 NT
        Ann Louise Onton CONN 5:00.00 NT
        Anna Gryglewska CONN 2:35.50 NT
        Anne Bernhard UC02 3:15.00 NT
        Anne Uecker MESC 3:11.14 NT
        Ashley Braniecki O*H* 2:49.00 NT
        Beth Estel GSP 2:58.00 NT
        Beth Jakubowski WMS 3:40.00 NT
        CJ Dickson WAM 3:20.13 NT
        Carol Mitchell SYSM 4:30.00 NT
        Carrie Antolik MIT 3:29.73 NT
        Cecilia McCloskey 1776 2:53.00 NT
        Charlotte Brynn STOW 3:10.00 NT
        Christina Baudis GSP 3:05.00 NT
        Christine Matarese CONN 3:40.00 NT
        Christine Pasterczyk CRM 3:07.07 NT
        Crystie McGrail GBM 2:46.28 NT
        Cynthia Needham STOW 4:30.15 NT
        Danielle Caron WAM 3:15.00 NT
        Diann Uustal SWMR 3:12.90 NT
        Donna Neuendorf SWMR 2:52.98 NT
        Elizabeth Kim WMS 3:50.00 NT
        Erica Carroll BUMS 2:33.00 NT
        Erika DeRoche CRM 3:05.27 NT
        Gail Holland WAM 3:10.97 NT
        Ginger Howell WMS 3:20.00 NT
        Jacque Renwick GWDM 3:40.00 NT
        Jeannine Olson RINC 5:42.88 NT
        Jennifer Barlow ABC 3:40.81 NT
        Jenny Marshall NSY 3:32.00 NT
        Jessica White WAM 4:50.00 NT
        Jill Lancaster SWMR 2:54.00 NT
        Joanne Barker CRM 3:30.00 NT
        Karen Bierwert NEM 3:13.03 NT
        Karla Nisley-Black GSP 3:05.00 NT
        Kathleen Deady HOLY 3:08.00 NT
        Kira Krier STOW 3:54.07 NT
        Kristine Trutor GBM 2:34.15 NT
        Larissa Herold MESC 2:35.00 NT
        Laura Delorey GWDM 3:02.50 NT
        Laura Dennison CRM 6:00.00 NT
        Lindsay McKenna Gray GBM 2:40.00 NT
        Maria Beconi MAMA 4:15.00 NT
        Maura Twomey CRM 3:48.91 NT
        Melinda Williams GSP 2:40.00 NT
        Mollie Grover UMAC 2:30.11 NT
        Pamela Torrey MESC 2:43.21 NT
        Renee Halliday OAKS 5:50.10 NT
        Sarah King ADMS 5:45.00 NT
        Sharon Quinan MAMA 5:45.00 NT
        Sonja O'Donnell UC02 3:40.00 NT
        Stephanie Winslow SWMR 3:17.00 NT
        Sue Garland CRM 3:18.14 NT
        Tiffany Chen WAM 2:40.00 NT
        Tricia Sarvia MAMA 3:09.00 NT
        Yanghee Courbron GWDM 2:52.68 NT
Event 12 Men 200 Back
    Heat of 0 Event 12 Men 200 Back
        Al Prescott MAMA 3:35.69 NT
        Alan Hsieh BUMS 2:26.99 NT
        Bill Rupert MESC 3:12.00 NT
        Bill Ryan PHM 2:55.00 NT
        Brendan Trainor MESC 3:45.00 NT
        Brendan Wright GSP 2:40.75 NT
        Brian Head ADMS 5:06.53 NT
        Chris French GSP 2:40.00 NT
        David Bright NEM 2:54.50 NT
        David Graham GWDM 2:46.00 NT
        David Hyland NMEG 2:53.00 NT
        David Judelson NSY 2:54.00 NT
        David Stiles SPM 2:30.57 NT
        Dennis Scannell CRM 2:59.99 NT
        Dick Hutchings GWDM 3:37.88 NT
        Douglas Roth MESC 3:25.54 NT
        Douglas Sayles SWMR 2:41.67 NT
        Duje Jelaska SWMR 2:30.00 NT
        Duncan RyanMann PITY 3:10.00 NT
        Frank Mockler LANE 2:53.36 NT
        George Chen CRM 2:31.80 NT
        Gil Sharon WAM 2:45.00 NT
        Jack Mitchell SYSM 5:39.15 NT
        James Pope LYMT 3:35.00 NT
        Jeff Sargent CONN 2:32.00 NT
        Jeremy Shepherd RAM 2:40.00 NT
        Johan Kerkhove GBM 3:20.50 NT
        John Frackleton MAMA 3:50.00 NT
        John Renwick GWDM 3:45.00 NT
        Ken Kwa CRM 3:50.44 NT
        Kip Kimble MAMA 2:50.00 NT
        Mark Alexander CRM 2:36.14 NT
        Mark Keil MAMA 3:06.51 NT
        Mark Wild WAM 3:15.99 NT
        Matthew Jaroszewicz SWMR 2:30.86 NT
        Matthew Musiak HOLY 2:30.00 NT
        Matthew Stundtner GWDM 3:18.00 NT
        Michael Garr SWMR 3:37.72 NT
        Michael McCombs WAM 2:38.73 NT
        Neil Purdy SRPM 3:10.00 NT
        Patrick Gambrel GSP 3:20.00 NT
        Peter Canning CONN 4:15.00 NT
        Robert Gerber NMEG 2:45.00 NT
        Robert Kim WMS 3:30.00 NT
        Ryan Pope UC02 2:39.95 NT
        Steven Sluter SWMR 2:56.00 NT
        Travis Harker GBM 2:24.01 NT
        Trent Theroux SWMR 2:29.50 NT
        Vincent Burks SWMR 3:00.00 NT
        William Geoghegan CONN 3:23.55 NT
        William Jones MESC 4:20.00 NT
        William Lawson LANE 2:45.00 NT
Event 13 Women 50 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        Alana Aubin CRM 29.82 NT
        Alicia Larsen GBM 56.00 NT
        Alison Goulder CRM 1:15.00 NT
        Ally Sega CONN 38.57 NT
        Amy Carow GSP 32.50 NT
        Amy Leveroni YNS 30.80 NT
        Angela Dowgiert GSP 28.54 NT
        Ann Louise Onton CONN 55.00 NT
        Anna Gryglewska CONN 28.90 NT
        Anne Uecker MESC 36.00 NT
        Baheya Shenouda CRM 1:30.64 NT
        Barbara West PITY 45.00 NT
        Beryl Birch SRPM 1:02.00 NT
        Beth Estel GSP 33.00 NT
        Bethany Roberts HOLY 50.00 NT
        Bry Roskoz UCLB 39.00 NT
        Caitlin Swalec GWDM 34.43 NT
        Carol Mitchell SYSM 44.29 NT
        Caroline Byron CRM 27.75 NT
        Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR 35.50 NT
        Carolyn Lamb WSY 44.00 NT
        Carrie Antolik MIT 36.66 NT
        Cheryl St.Pierre-Sleboda SRPM 37.21 NT
        Christie Hayes NMEG 35.90 NT
        Cindi Francis UC02 35.00 NT
        Claudia Barleon UCLB 1:30.00 NT
        Connie Hallett MESC 32.22 NT
        Cynthia Needham STOW 1:01.80 NT
        Danielle Caron WAM 33.00 NT
        Denise Veenstra MAMA 38.88 NT
        Diann Uustal SWMR 33.34 NT
        Donna Neuendorf SWMR 30.78 NT
        Elizabeth Scott MAMA 40.91 NT
        Elizabeth Sullivan CRM 31.16 NT
        Gayle Wettach NSY 33.00 NT
        Hadley Friedman MESC 47.12 NT
        Heather Bernstein CONN 33.00 NT
        Heather Ryder WAM 35.52 NT
        Hillary Kavanagh ABC 35.54 NT
        Holly Magna NMEG 35.00 NT
        Janet Lorang MAMA 36.00 NT
        Jennifer Barlow ABC 36.18 NT
        Jennifer Stewart WSY 41.00 NT
        Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 32.56 NT
        Jessica Pohl WMS 31.50 NT
        Jessica Stokes CRM 29.90 NT
        Jessica White WAM 1:03.00 NT
        Jill Fleming SRPM 53.53 NT
        Jill Lancaster SWMR 30.00 NT
        Joan Greulick-Byron CRM 38.95 NT
        Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 40.91 NT
        Jodi Ryan MESC 31.00 NT
        Joel Feldmann KEEN 33.35 NT
        Joy McCallum WMS 43.00 NT
        Justine Oppenheim MAMA 55.00 NT
        Karen Grant GBM 33.00 NT
        Karen Mareb GSP 32.00 NT
        Karin Stokes GSP 32.94 NT
        Karyn Scherer STOW 36.86 NT
        Katherine Bradley UCLB 35.85 NT
        Katherine Levenstein CRM 35.00 NT
        Kathleen Deady HOLY 33.00 NT
        Kathy Magovern MAMA 40.22 NT
        Katrine Alcaide MESC 26.51 NT
        Keri Nappi SWMR 31.00 NT
        Kira Krier STOW 39.00 NT
        Kirsten Orender NBPB 45.50 NT
        Kristine Acevedo LANE 54.00 NT
        Kristine Trutor GBM 30.15 NT
        Kysa Crusco GSP 30.28 NT
        Laura Dennison CRM 59.00 NT
        Laura McTaggart WSY 36.00 NT
        Leslie Dumont ANA 38.50 NT
        Lindsay Day UCLB 36.13 NT
        Lindsay McKenna Gray GBM 31.00 NT
        Lisa Spitz MAMA 40.41 NT
        Liz Baum WSY 45.28 NT
        Liz Byron CRM 28.75 NT
        Lori Hindle WCMS 30.66 NT
        Louise Cady-Fernandes MAMA 29.53 NT
        Louise Goldsmith SRPM 37.74 NT
        Mara Crans MESC 33.30 NT
        Margaret Holland Sparages UCLB 41.75 NT
        Maria Beconi MAMA 58.00 NT
        Marjorie Safran PITY 1:02.50 NT
        Mary Rapa NEM 1:15.00 NT
        Mary Stephen SRPM 52.00 NT
        Maura Twomey CRM 44.81 NT
        Meghan Wellman MAMA 40.00 NT
        Mollie Grover UMAC 28.42 NT
        Nancy Olesin WAM 45.85 NT
        Nicole Guglielmo CONN 35.99 NT
        Nikki Holbrook CONN 33.85 NT
        Renee Halliday OAKS 41.07 NT
        Rosie Delacruz CRM 1:00.00 NT
        Roz Terry UC02 37.00 NT
        Rozann Kraus SRPM 1:00.00 NT
        Sally Gallagher GBM 36.00 NT
        Sandra Flynn GWDM 45.31 NT
        Sara Finati SWMR 30.50 NT
        Sharon Dinsmore WMS 33.75 NT
        Sharon Quinan MAMA 1:17.00 NT
        Sonja O'Donnell UC02 35.00 NT
        Sue Jensen CRM 35.78 NT
        Sybille Rex UC02 40.86 NT
        Tracy Grilli GSP 32.42 NT
        Veronica Hibben UCLA 29.57 NT
        Vivian Samson NSY 32.50 NT
Event 14 Men 50 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        Adam Boynton MESC 27.88 NT
        Adam Hsieh BUMS 33.00 NT
        Al Prescott MAMA 35.69 NT
        Alan Hsieh BUMS 26.99 NT
        Alan White LANE 37.00 NT
        Allan Robinson NEM 38.30 NT
        Andrew Krill UC02 30.00 NT
        Arthur Seaman GBM 26.10 NT
        Barry Armstrong UC02 35.00 NT
        Bart Westgeest GBM 29.00 NT
        Ben Hammond WAM 28.00 NT
        Benjamin Mesirow LANE 34.37 NT
        Bill Elizondo RAM 29.33 NT
        Bill Meier SRPM 29.40 NT
        Bill Rupert MESC 39.02 NT
        Bill Ryan PHM 31.40 NT
        Bob Plencner GSP 30.30 NT
        Brendan Banovic NBPB 29.87 NT
        Brian Beahn NMEG 28.50 NT
        Brian McLaughlin ABC 32.98 NT
        Bruce Plate HOLY 28.25 NT
        Cedric Poirot BUMS 28.90 NT
        Charles Martin CRM 1:12.00 NT
        Charles Shapiro CONN 32.00 NT
        Chris Shaw UMAC 30.00 NT
        Christophe Cloitre GBM 29.99 NT
        Christopher DeLew GSP 30.30 NT
        Christopher Ray MESC 29.50 NT
        Connor Wallace SWMR 26.50 NT
        Craig Mitchell WAM 28.87 NT
        Dale Syphers MESC 32.50 NT
        Dan Geist ABC 38.50 NT
        Dan Levy WM 29.95 NT
        Daniel Epstein SRPM 33.00 NT
        Daniel Freve CRM 26.60 NT
        Dave Mcdonald UC02 35.00 NT
        David Dornaus UCLB 27.06 NT
        David Gottsegen HOLY 55.00 NT
        David Hyland NMEG 32.00 NT
        David O'Brien LANE 30.00 NT
        David Oates WAM 29.86 NT
        David Walker CRM 50.00 NT
        Dick Hutchings GWDM 35.31 NT
        Douglas Doucet MAMA 26.50 NT
        Douglas Pride MESC 26.00 NT
        Duje Jelaska SWMR 30.00 NT
        Duncan RyanMann PITY 34.00 NT
        Eric Johnson SRPM 31.00 NT
        Erik Higgens CONN 28.99 NT
        Eugene Pot BUMS 32.05 NT
        Francisco Ramirez SRPM 38.00 NT
        Frank McQuiggan SWMR 36.00 NT
        Frank Mockler LANE 31.85 NT
        Fred Ehrsam UCLB 42.00 NT
        Frederic Rudman SRPM 33.00 NT
        Frederick Schmuhl GBM 31.98 NT
        George Coupe GSP 37.00 NT
        Gerald Kraus SRPM 50.15 NT
        Giles Taylor NEM 32.50 NT
        Glenn Gallagher GBM 33.00 NT
        Harold Henderson CRM 32.00 NT
        Howard Alkoff CONN 50.00 NT
        J Kevin Fisher NEM 32.60 NT
        Jack Ceckler GBM 34.00 NT
        Jack Mitchell SYSM 59.00 NT
        Jack Moore PITY 41.75 NT
        Jackson Getchell GSP 32.50 NT
        James Chicoski WSY 30.00 NT
        James Hassey UC02 38.00 NT
        James Seligman LANE 33.00 NT
        Jason Vanier GBM 27.88 NT
        John Coombs LANE 33.00 NT
        John Frackleton MAMA 39.21 NT
        John Gillis MESC 28.50 NT
        John McClellan ABC 30.50 NT
        John Olander SRPM 32.09 NT
        John Roccabello SWMR 56.78 NT
        John Sullivan Jr. YNS 31.62 NT
        Jonathan Blood WCMS 27.24 NT
        Jonathan Oloughlin UMAC 28.16 NT
        Joseph Chance CRM 24.50 NT
        Joseph Colbert NEM 33.46 NT
        Joshua Mueller MIT 29.13 NT
        Joshua Walker CRM 22.75 NT
        Justin Morris KFAC 25.25 NT
        Kevin Sullivan LYMT 29.00 NT
        Kip Kimble MAMA 31.50 NT
        Kurt Danielson GBM 31.20 NT
        Kyle Morette WAM 30.06 NT
        Lance Giddens UCLB 32.00 NT
        Len Van Greuning CRM 27.03 NT
        Majed Elturkmani SWMR 34.00 NT
        Marcus Carroll MAMA 34.00 NT
        Mark Alexander CRM 29.67 NT
        Mark Sandt YNS 32.00 NT
        Mark Totten MAMA 28.82 NT
        Mark Tracy MAMA 28.00 NT
        Mark Vanacore WAM 31.00 NT
        Mark Walls UCLB 34.92 NT
        Mathew Card SWMR 25.00 NT
        Matthew Reed MESC 27.83 NT
        Matthew Whitford GBM 26.30 NT
        Matthew Wiens CRM 27.36 NT
        Michael Scott SWMR 1:15.00 NT
        Neal Teague NSY 38.00 NT
        Niclas Ohman GSP 24.92 NT
        Paul Arsenault WAM 32.73 NT
        Paul Richardson WAM 26.00 NT
        Peter Canning CONN 33.00 NT
        Phil Brown WCMS 28.90 NT
        Philip Read GBM 39.54 NT
        Quang Le LANE 44.00 NT
        Ray Kobs MAMA 50.00 NT
        Rich Bernstein AGUA 39.00 NT
        Richard Arnold GBM 59.73 NT
        Richard Schultz GBM 29.85 NT
        Rick Gilbert MAMA 31.35 NT
        Rob McMorrow ABC 30.00 NT
        Rob Schiller CRM 34.00 NT
        Robert Gerber NMEG 32.00 NT
        Robert Nikander MAMA 28.00 NT
        Roman Kishchenko UC02 31.00 NT
        Roy Chen CRM 26.84 NT
        Ryan Lebro TNYA 30.36 NT
        Sam Thayer UCLB 30.30 NT
        Sean Carter GBM 28.00 NT
        Sean Dillon WAM 32.60 NT
        Seanbaker Carter ABC 29.58 NT
        Sergey Terrio MESC 26.20 NT
        Seth Grady FLA 32.32 NT
        Shawn O'Leary MESC 27.28 NT
        Starbuck Smith SRPM 45.97 NT
        Stephen Carroll GSP 27.52 NT
        Stephen Johnson SWMR 28.00 NT
        Steve Hiltabiddle 1776 24.88 NT
        Steve Kolis PITY 34.31 NT
        Steve Parsons GBM 31.70 NT
        Steven Goran TNYA 49.65 NT
        Stewart Carroll RAM 24.90 NT
        Stewart Skolnick NEM 32.39 NT
        Thomas Fernandes MAMA 38.49 NT
        Thomas Manfredi SWMR 34.00 NT
        Thomas Newkirk GBM 33.00 NT
        Thomas Wallace CRM 29.44 NT
        Thomas Wraight GBM 29.12 NT
        Timothy Lecrone MESC 26.00 NT
        Todd Estabrook UCLB 33.33 NT
        Tom Lane UC02 32.08 NT
        Tom Mack GBM 30.50 NT
        Trent Theroux SWMR 28.05 NT
        Tzvi Jonas WAM 31.62 NT
        Walter Foster MAMA 32.66 NT
        Wesley Mather OAKS 26.30 NT
        William Berman WSY 31.51 NT
        William Eaton CRM 26.97 NT
        William Gerard CONN 28.95 NT
Event 15 Women 100 Breast
    Heat of 0 Event 15 Women 100 Breast
        Alicia Larsen GBM 2:10.00 NT
        Alison Goulder CRM 3:15.00 NT
        Angelina Bonin SWMR 1:29.39 NT
        Ann Louise Onton CONN 2:20.00 NT
        Baheya Shenouda CRM 4:41.82 NT
        Barbara West PITY 1:50.00 NT
        Beth Estel GSP 1:27.00 NT
        Bry Roskoz UCLB 1:43.00 NT
        Carol Mitchell SYSM 2:04.04 NT
        Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR 1:45.18 NT
        Charlotte Brynn STOW 1:36.83 NT
        Christie Hayes NMEG 1:45.23 NT
        Christine Fairbanks WAM 1:40.00 NT
        Christine Matarese CONN 1:32.00 NT
        Courtney Randolph UMAC 1:21.00 NT
        Cynthia Needham STOW 2:30.04 NT
        Denise Saltojanes NSY 1:45.00 NT
        Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA 1:53.00 NT
        Elizabeth Kim WMS 2:00.00 NT
        Elizabeth Mancuso BUMS 1:20.00 NT
        Elizabeth Sullivan CRM 1:35.16 NT
        Heather Ryder WAM 1:24.00 NT
        Janet Lorang MAMA 1:43.00 NT
        Janit Romayko CONN 1:56.69 NT
        Jeannine Olson RINC 3:03.00 NT
        Jennifer Downing CRM 1:20.31 NT
        Jennifer Stewart WSY 1:48.00 NT
        Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 1:24.26 NT
        Joy McCallum WMS 1:34.56 NT
        Karen Bierwert NEM 1:38.28 NT
        Karen Grant GBM 1:45.00 NT
        Karen Mareb GSP 1:27.00 NT
        Karla Nisley-Black GSP 2:40.00 NT
        Karyn Scherer STOW 1:40.52 NT
        Katherine Killoran MESC 1:35.00 NT
        Katherine Levenstein CRM 1:30.00 NT
        Kay Thomas KING 2:00.00 NT
        Kira Krier STOW 1:58.00 NT
        Ksenia Prokofjeva NEM 1:44.00 NT
        Laura Dennison CRM 2:48.00 NT
        Lisa Spitz MAMA 1:50.00 NT
        Liz Baum WSY 2:02.25 NT
        Liz Kripke ABC 1:50.00 NT
        Madeline Bey CONN 1:58.13 NT
        Mara Crans MESC 1:37.00 NT
        Maria Beconi MAMA 2:20.00 NT
        Marjorie Safran PITY 2:40.10 NT
        Mary Rapa NEM 3:06.00 NT
        Maureen Hamel HOLY 1:49.89 NT
        Meghan Wellman MAMA 2:30.00 NT
        Michelle Toner HOLY 1:36.35 NT
        Nancy Olesin WAM 2:05.00 NT
        Nikki Holbrook CONN 1:33.91 NT
        Rainy Goodale MVM 1:19.73 NT
        Rosie Delacruz CRM 2:15.00 NT
        Sally Gallagher GBM 1:50.00 NT
        Sandra Flynn GWDM 2:05.00 NT
        Sara Finati SWMR 1:22.50 NT
        Sarah Dombrowski NMEG 1:26.33 NT
        Shannon Hammond WAM 1:55.00 NT
        Sharon Quinan MAMA 2:52.00 NT
        Shlomit Schaal WAM 1:50.00 NT
        Sue Garland CRM 1:42.17 NT
        Sybille Rex UC02 1:49.07 NT
        Victoria Amico MAMA 2:15.00 NT
        Vivian Samson NSY 1:29.00 NT
        Yanghee Courbron GWDM 1:30.67 NT
Event 16 Men 100 Breast
    Heat of 0 Event 16 Men 100 Breast
        Adam Hsieh BUMS 1:26.00 NT
        Ahmed Sarwat WCMS 1:15.00 NT
        Al Prescott MAMA 1:35.69 NT
        Alan Hsieh BUMS 1:11.99 NT
        Allan Robinson NEM 1:33.00 NT
        Andrew Ellis UMAC 1:22.04 NT
        Anuj Sampat CRM 1:30.41 NT
        Arthur Seaman GBM 1:13.00 NT
        Barry Armstrong UC02 1:45.00 NT
        Ben Hammond WAM 1:22.00 NT
        Benjamin Mesirow LANE 1:30.00 NT
        Benjamin Morse MESC 1:22.00 NT
        Benjamin Wyckoff CONN 1:21.24 NT
        Bob Olson NBPB 1:23.56 NT
        Brendan Trainor MESC 1:34.00 NT
        Brendan Wright GSP 1:16.77 NT
        Brett Games GBM 1:22.57 NT
        Brian Head ADMS 3:02.01 NT
        Brian McLaughlin ABC 1:38.64 NT
        Brian Moynihan LANE 1:35.00 NT
        Cedric Poirot BUMS 1:20.31 NT
        Charles Martin CRM 2:55.00 NT
        Craig Crawford PITY 1:07.98 NT
        Cristobal Marquez LANE 2:24.15 NT
        Dan Levy WM 1:25.80 NT
        Daniel Rogacki PITY 1:27.93 NT
        David Gottsegen HOLY 2:10.00 NT
        David Graham GWDM 1:28.00 NT
        David Hyland NMEG 1:26.00 NT
        David Stiles SPM 1:22.38 NT
        David Walker CRM 2:00.00 NT
        Douglas Roth MESC 1:53.63 NT
        Garrett Clark UC02 1:20.11 NT
        George Chen CRM 1:21.27 NT
        George Coupe GSP 2:15.00 NT
        Gil Sharon WAM 1:23.00 NT
        Harold Henderson CRM 1:38.00 NT
        James Pope LYMT 1:59.00 NT
        Jeff Naylor GSP 1:16.00 NT
        John Frackleton MAMA 1:52.00 NT
        John Olander SRPM 1:38.00 NT
        John Roccabello SWMR 4:06.11 NT
        Joshua Mueller MIT 1:21.91 NT
        Ken Kwa CRM 1:33.20 NT
        Kevin Sullivan LYMT 1:25.00 NT
        Kirk Larsen GBM 1:17.00 NT
        Kurt Danielson GBM 1:37.17 NT
        Kyle Morette WAM 1:33.00 NT
        Marcus Carroll MAMA 1:33.00 NT
        Mark Devlin MAMA 1:35.00 NT
        Mark Keil MAMA 1:38.10 NT
        Mark Sandt YNS 1:30.00 NT
        Mark Vanacore WAM 1:33.00 NT
        Mark Walls UCLB 1:34.00 NT
        Mark Wild WAM 1:28.40 NT
        Matthew Jaroszewicz SWMR 1:15.65 NT
        Michael Derse UC02 1:11.00 NT
        Michael Garr SWMR 1:42.18 NT
        Michael Goodison UMAC 1:14.49 NT
        Michael Hurd MESC 1:20.90 NT
        Michael Laux CONN 1:55.00 NT
        Mike Garcia LIMS 1:14.50 NT
        Paul Epstein CONN 1:46.00 NT
        Peter Canning CONN 1:46.00 NT
        Phil Brown WCMS 1:23.67 NT
        Ray Kobs MAMA 1:55.00 NT
        Rich Bernstein AGUA 1:42.00 NT
        Richard Schultz GBM 1:24.00 NT
        Robert Duguay CONN 1:38.69 NT
        Robert Kim WMS 1:35.00 NT
        Robert Lamontagne CONN 1:28.00 NT
        Robert Nelson SWMR 1:37.45 NT
        Ross Fuerman WMS 1:37.73 NT
        Roy Chen CRM 1:16.78 NT
        Ryan Pope UC02 1:13.99 NT
        Ryan Searle UC02 1:46.80 NT
        Scott Cochrane HOLY 1:35.06 NT
        Seann Mulcahy SWMR 1:31.00 NT
        Seth Grady FLA 1:27.26 NT
        Stephen Mugford CRM 1:12.60 NT
        Steve Miller GBM 1:38.22 NT
        Steven Schonholz NEM 1:36.40 NT
        Steven Sluter SWMR 1:24.18 NT
        Stewart Carroll RAM 1:30.00 NT
        Thomas Fernandes MAMA 1:40.00 NT
        Thomas Manfredi SWMR 1:45.00 NT
        Thomas Wraight GBM 1:30.55 NT
        Timothy Dymek GWDM 1:32.85 NT
        Todd Estabrook UCLB 1:30.00 NT
        Tzvi Jonas WAM 1:47.51 NT
Event 17 Women 100 Fly
    Heat of 0 Event 17 Women 100 Fly
        Alana Aubin CRM 1:07.67 NT
        Ally Sega CONN 1:42.56 NT
        Anne Galliher NMEG 1:32.20 NT
        Anne Uecker MESC 1:26.71 NT
        Ashley Braniecki O*H* 1:14.20 NT
        Beth Jakubowski WMS 2:00.00 NT
        Caitlin Swalec GWDM 1:30.00 NT
        Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR 1:34.62 NT
        Cecilia Emblidge NMEG 1:24.50 NT
        Cecilia McCloskey 1776 1:27.00 NT
        Charlotte Brynn STOW 1:27.87 NT
        Cheryl Edison CONN 2:00.00 NT
        Christina Baudis GSP 1:26.78 NT
        Elizabeth Scott MAMA 2:03.35 NT
        Gail Holland WAM 1:29.60 NT
        Ginger Howell WMS 1:17.86 NT
        Ildiko Szekely BUMS 1:04.38 NT
        Jennifer Krangle CRM 1:50.00 NT
        Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 1:55.12 NT
        Joanne Barker CRM 1:52.00 NT
        Kali Horton UC02 1:18.00 NT
        Karen Bierwert NEM 1:35.77 NT
        Katherine Killoran MESC 1:25.00 NT
        Keri Nappi SWMR 1:14.00 NT
        Larissa Herold MESC 1:13.00 NT
        Liz Byron CRM 1:14.32 NT
        Lori Hindle WCMS 1:19.72 NT
        Margaret Holland Sparages UCLB 1:56.56 NT
        Melinda Williams GSP 1:11.66 NT
        Meredith Trumbull NMEG 1:18.00 NT
        Nancy Johnston KEEN 1:29.01 NT
        Olivia Ondeck CRM 1:25.00 NT
        Pamela Torrey MESC 1:17.50 NT
        Sharon Quinan MAMA 3:03.00 NT
        Sue Jensen CRM 1:28.92 NT
        Tricia Sarvia MAMA 1:32.00 NT
        Veronica Hibben UCLA 1:18.39 NT
Event 18 Men 100 Fly
    Heat of 0 Event 18 Men 100 Fly
        Al Prescott MAMA 1:35.69 NT
        Ara Krafian UC02 1:14.10 NT
        Bart Westgeest GBM 1:15.00 NT
        Bill Elizondo RAM 1:10.12 NT
        Brian Head ADMS 3:30.29 NT
        Chris French GSP 1:10.30 NT
        Christopher Polsi MAMA 1:05.00 NT
        Connor Wallace SWMR 1:06.00 NT
        Craig Mitchell WAM 1:20.02 NT
        David Judelson NSY 1:21.00 NT
        David Oates WAM 1:16.39 NT
        David Stiles SPM 1:06.90 NT
        Douglas Pride MESC 1:06.00 NT
        Douglas Sayles SWMR 1:13.29 NT
        Frederick Schmuhl GBM 1:25.76 NT
        Greg Shaw KEEN 1:10.40 NT
        J Kevin Fisher NEM 1:28.10 NT
        Jack Ceckler GBM 1:30.00 NT
        Jeffrey Strahota UMAC 1:05.01 NT
        Jeremy Shepherd RAM 1:02.00 NT
        John Chambers CHEL 1:08.00 NT
        Jonathan Blood WCMS 1:11.45 NT
        Joshua Walker CRM 55.75 NT
        Justin Morris KFAC 1:03.00 NT
        Ken Kwa CRM 1:45.40 NT
        Maor Schaal WAM 1:30.00 NT
        Marc Madonia NYCH 1:09.90 NT
        Mark Devlin MAMA 1:20.00 NT
        Mark Keil MAMA 1:42.94 NT
        Mark Totten MAMA 1:28.75 NT
        Mark Tracy MAMA 1:02.00 NT
        Mathew Card SWMR 1:02.00 NT
        Matthew Wiens CRM 1:05.86 NT
        Michael Emmons CRM 58.86 NT
        Michael McCombs WAM 1:10.94 NT
        Niclas Ohman GSP 1:02.84 NT
        Paul Epstein CONN 2:05.00 NT
        Peter Canning CONN 2:05.00 NT
        Ray Kobs MAMA 2:00.00 NT
        Ray Palmer NEM 1:19.01 NT
        Robert Gerber NMEG 1:12.00 NT
        Robert Kim WMS 1:25.00 NT
        Ross Fuerman WMS 2:00.28 NT
        Santiago Tapia-Perez UC02 2:08.33 NT
        Sean Carter GBM 1:15.50 NT
        Sergey Terrio MESC 1:02.00 NT
        Shawn O'Leary MESC 1:06.45 NT
        Steve Parsons GBM 1:46.00 NT
        Stewart Skolnick NEM 1:58.17 NT
        Thomas Manfredi SWMR 1:45.00 NT
        Thomas Newkirk GBM 1:42.00 NT
        Timothy Lecrone MESC 1:04.50 NT
        Travis Harker GBM 1:05.01 NT
        Trent Theroux SWMR 1:12.00 NT
        Vincent Burks SWMR 1:20.00 NT
        William Jones MESC 2:01.00 NT
Event 19 Women 100 IM
    Heat of 0 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        Alison Goulder CRM 2:30.00 NT
        Ally Sega CONN 1:41.76 NT
        Amy Carow GSP 1:29.40 NT
        Amy Leveroni YNS 1:20.03 NT
        Angela Dowgiert GSP 1:10.74 NT
        Angelina Bonin SWMR 1:21.00 NT
        Ann Louise Onton CONN 2:13.77 NT
        Ashley Braniecki O*H* 1:18.43 NT
        Baheya Shenouda CRM 4:22.72 NT
        Barbara West PITY 1:48.00 NT
        Beth Estel GSP 1:20.00 NT
        Brooke O'Connor NSY 1:28.57 NT
        Caitlin Swalec GWDM 1:30.00 NT
        Carol Mitchell SYSM 2:10.00 NT
        Caroline Byron CRM 1:17.50 NT
        Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR 1:35.28 NT
        Charlotte Brynn STOW 1:35.00 NT
        Cheryl Edison CONN 2:00.00 NT
        Cheryl St.Pierre-Sleboda SRPM 1:36.62 NT
        Christie Hayes NMEG 1:34.13 NT
        Christina Baudis GSP 1:24.34 NT
        Christine Fairbanks WAM 1:35.00 NT
        Christine Matarese CONN 1:30.08 NT
        Christine Pasterczyk CRM 1:34.75 NT
        Connie Hallett MESC 1:28.22 NT
        Courtney Randolph UMAC 1:13.00 NT
        Crystie McGrail GBM 1:16.18 NT
        Cynthia Needham STOW 2:20.53 NT
        Danielle Caron WAM 1:30.00 NT
        Denise Veenstra MAMA 1:40.69 NT
        Diann Uustal SWMR 1:24.70 NT
        Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA 1:40.00 NT
        Elizabeth Kim WMS 1:50.00 NT
        Elizabeth Mancuso BUMS 1:08.50 NT
        Elizabeth Sullivan CRM 1:25.16 NT
        Erika DeRoche CRM 1:26.36 NT
        Gail Holland WAM 1:31.42 NT
        Gayle Wettach NSY 1:25.00 NT
        Ginger Howell WMS 1:21.65 NT
        Heather Bernstein CONN 1:31.00 NT
        Heather Ryder WAM 1:32.00 NT
        Hillary Kavanagh ABC 1:35.00 NT
        Jacque Renwick GWDM 1:45.00 NT
        Janet Lorang MAMA 1:40.00 NT
        Jean McGavin CONN 1:55.00 NT
        Jeannine Olson RINC 2:47.11 NT
        Jennifer Downing CRM 1:15.32 NT
        Jennifer Krangle CRM 1:55.00 NT
        Jennifer Stewart WSY 1:39.00 NT
        Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 1:22.50 NT
        Jenny Marshall NSY 1:36.00 NT
        Jessica Stokes CRM 1:12.50 NT
        Joan Greulick-Byron CRM 1:48.11 NT
        Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 1:55.00 NT
        Joanne Barker CRM 1:50.00 NT
        Jodi Ryan MESC 1:20.00 NT
        Joel Feldmann KEEN 1:27.90 NT
        Joy McCallum WMS 1:34.71 NT
        Julie Burnett MAMA 1:45.00 NT
        Kali Horton UC02 1:18.94 NT
        Karen Grant GBM 1:25.00 NT
        Karen Mareb GSP 1:21.00 NT
        Karin Stokes GSP 1:27.16 NT
        Karla Nisley-Black GSP 2:30.00 NT
        Karyn Scherer STOW 1:31.53 NT
        Katherine Bradley UCLB 1:41.16 NT
        Katherine Killoran MESC 1:25.00 NT
        Katherine Levenstein CRM 1:30.00 NT
        Kathleen Deady HOLY 1:28.00 NT
        Kathy Magovern MAMA 1:43.00 NT
        Katrine Alcaide MESC 1:07.13 NT
        Kay Thomas KING 2:00.00 NT
        Kimberly Meyers SRPM 1:33.00 NT
        Kira Krier STOW 1:45.00 NT
        Kirsten Orender NBPB 2:20.00 NT
        Kristine Acevedo LANE 1:56.00 NT
        Kristine Trutor GBM 1:12.15 NT
        Ksenia Prokofjeva NEM 1:50.00 NT
        Kysa Crusco GSP 1:19.06 NT
        Larissa Herold MESC 1:12.00 NT
        Laura Delorey GWDM 1:24.60 NT
        Laura Dennison CRM 4:00.00 NT
        Laura McTaggart WSY 1:40.00 NT
        Lindsay Day UCLB 2:00.00 NT
        Lindsay McKenna Gray GBM 1:18.00 NT
        Lisa Spitz MAMA 1:40.00 NT
        Liz Baum WSY 1:55.83 NT
        Liz Byron CRM 1:14.51 NT
        Liz Kripke ABC 1:45.00 NT
        Lori Harvey KING 1:43.00 NT
        Lori Hindle WCMS 1:25.37 NT
        Louise Cady-Fernandes MAMA 1:22.25 NT
        Madeline Bey CONN 1:44.60 NT
        Mara Crans MESC 1:35.20 NT
        Margaret Holland Sparages UCLB 1:47.52 NT
        Maria Beconi MAMA 2:15.00 NT
        Marjorie Safran PITY 2:29.50 NT
        Mary FitzGerald HOLY 1:21.00 NT
        Maura Twomey CRM 1:54.08 NT
        Maureen Hamel HOLY 1:43.32 NT
        Melinda Williams GSP 1:13.43 NT
        Michelle Toner HOLY 1:27.29 NT
        Nancy Olesin WAM 2:01.75 NT
        Nikki Holbrook CONN 1:28.37 NT
        Olivia Ondeck CRM 1:20.00 NT
        Rainy Goodale MVM 1:15.87 NT
        Renee Halliday OAKS 3:45.10 NT
        Rosie Delacruz CRM 2:00.00 NT
        Roz Terry UC02 1:50.00 NT
        Sally Gallagher GBM 1:40.00 NT
        Sarah Dombrowski NMEG 1:19.23 NT
        Sarah King ADMS 2:30.00 NT
        Sharon Dinsmore WMS 1:30.00 NT
        Shlomit Schaal WAM 1:45.00 NT
        Sonja O'Donnell UC02 1:32.40 NT
        Sue Garland CRM 1:28.81 NT
        Tricia Sarvia MAMA 1:31.00 NT
        Veronica Hibben UCLA 1:21.68 NT
        Victoria Amico MAMA 2:07.55 NT
        Vivian Samson NSY 1:21.40 NT
Event 20 Men 100 IM
    Heat of 0 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        Adam Hsieh BUMS 1:20.00 NT
        Ahmed Sarwat WCMS 1:04.06 NT
        Al Prescott MAMA 1:29.69 NT
        Alan Hsieh BUMS 1:05.49 NT
        Alejandro Delgado BUMS 1:13.00 NT
        Allan Robinson NEM 1:30.00 NT
        Andrew Krill UC02 1:15.00 NT
        Arthur Seaman GBM 1:04.00 NT
        Benjamin Mesirow LANE 1:30.00 NT
        Benjamin Wyckoff CONN 1:12.47 NT
        Bill Meier SRPM 1:25.23 NT
        Bill Rupert MESC 1:40.00 NT
        Bill Ryan PHM 1:23.90 NT
        Bill Shipp UMAC 1:19.00 NT
        Bob Olson NBPB 1:22.00 NT
        Brendan Trainor MESC 1:33.00 NT
        Brendan Wright GSP 1:08.27 NT
        Brett Games GBM 1:16.99 NT
        Brian Beahn NMEG 1:12.00 NT
        Brian Hurley GBM 1:29.80 NT
        Brian Moynihan LANE 1:25.00 NT
        Bruce Plate HOLY 1:15.10 NT
        Cedric Poirot BUMS 1:12.98 NT
        Charles Shapiro CONN 1:25.00 NT
        Chris Shaw UMAC 1:45.00 NT
        Christophe Cloitre GBM 1:24.81 NT
        Christopher DeLew GSP 1:15.00 NT
        Christopher Hui GWDM 1:15.00 NT
        Christopher Polsi MAMA 1:10.00 NT
        Christopher Ray MESC 1:17.00 NT
        Craig Crawford PITY 1:01.55 NT
        Craig Mitchell WAM 1:30.69 NT
        Cristobal Marquez LANE 2:13.00 NT
        Dale Syphers MESC 1:24.80 NT
        Dan Geist ABC 1:45.00 NT
        Daniel Epstein SRPM 1:26.38 NT
        Daniel Rogacki PITY 1:17.94 NT
        Dave Mcdonald UC02 1:20.00 NT
        David Bright NEM 1:24.00 NT
        David Hyland NMEG 1:18.00 NT
        David O'Brien LANE 1:28.00 NT
        David Oates WAM 1:20.00 NT
        Dennis Scannell CRM 1:18.84 NT
        Dick Hutchings GWDM 1:47.61 NT
        Douglas Doucet MAMA 1:10.50 NT
        Douglas Roth MESC 1:31.84 NT
        Douglas Sayles SWMR 1:16.14 NT
        Duje Jelaska SWMR 1:15.00 NT
        Duncan RyanMann PITY 1:32.00 NT
        Eric Johnson SRPM 1:25.00 NT
        Erik Higgens CONN 1:30.00 NT
        Eugene Pot BUMS 1:28.25 NT
        Frank McQuiggan SWMR 1:38.00 NT
        Frank Mockler LANE 1:25.00 NT
        Frederick Schmuhl GBM 1:31.50 NT
        George Chen CRM 1:09.56 NT
        George Coupe GSP 2:00.00 NT
        Gil Sharon WAM 1:12.00 NT
        Giles Taylor NEM 1:14.00 NT
        Glenn Gallagher GBM 1:35.00 NT
        Greg Shaw KEEN 1:14.00 NT
        Harold Henderson CRM 1:30.00 NT
        J Kevin Fisher NEM 1:26.50 NT
        Jack Ceckler GBM 1:35.00 NT
        Jack Moore PITY 1:57.82 NT
        James Chicoski WSY 1:30.00 NT
        James Pope LYMT 1:45.00 NT
        James Seligman LANE 1:24.00 NT
        Jason Vanier GBM 1:23.78 NT
        Jeff Naylor GSP 1:11.00 NT
        Jeff Sargent CONN 1:10.00 NT
        Jeffrey Strahota UMAC 1:12.11 NT
        Johan Kerkhove GBM 1:32.05 NT
        John Frackleton MAMA 1:42.00 NT
        John Gillis MESC 1:21.00 NT
        Jonathan Blood WCMS 1:10.40 NT
        Jonathan Oloughlin UMAC 1:11.63 NT
        Joshua Walker CRM 57.75 NT
        Justin Morris KFAC 1:05.55 NT
        Kaan Duru SWMR 1:12.00 NT
        Kevin Schuster GBM 1:08.72 NT
        Kevin Sullivan LYMT 1:14.00 NT
        Kip Kimble MAMA 1:17.00 NT
        Kirk Larsen GBM 1:08.00 NT
        Kurt Danielson GBM 1:19.79 NT
        Kyle Morette WAM 1:23.36 NT
        Len Van Greuning CRM 1:10.05 NT
        Majed Elturkmani SWMR 1:40.00 NT
        Marcus Carroll MAMA 1:45.00 NT
        Mark Alexander CRM 1:21.69 NT
        Mark Keil MAMA 1:26.67 NT
        Mark Sandt YNS 2:12.00 NT
        Mark Totten MAMA 1:27.49 NT
        Mark Vanacore WAM 1:25.00 NT
        Mark Walls UCLB 1:55.00 NT
        Matthew Jaroszewicz SWMR 1:09.39 NT
        Matthew Musiak HOLY 1:10.00 NT
        Matthew Reed MESC 1:11.65 NT
        Matthew Stundtner GWDM 1:28.00 NT
        Matthew Whitford GBM 1:09.03 NT
        Michael Carter PITY 1:20.45 NT
        Michael Derse UC02 1:06.50 NT
        Michael Emmons CRM 1:01.00 NT
        Michael Hurd MESC 1:11.45 NT
        Michael Laux CONN 1:50.00 NT
        Mike Garcia LIMS 1:10.00 NT
        Neil Purdy SRPM 1:20.00 NT
        Niclas Ohman GSP 1:03.16 NT
        Paul Arsenault WAM 1:36.15 NT
        Paul Epstein CONN 1:47.00 NT
        Paul Richardson WAM 1:07.00 NT
        Phil Brown WCMS 1:13.94 NT
        Philip Read GBM 2:01.28 NT
        Raymond Zelehoski SRPM 1:35.81 NT
        Richard Arnold GBM 2:55.82 NT
        Richard Schultz GBM 1:21.35 NT
        Rick Gilbert MAMA 1:22.82 NT
        Rob McMorrow ABC 1:15.00 NT
        Rob Schiller CRM 1:30.00 NT
        Robert Kim WMS 1:30.00 NT
        Robert Nelson SWMR 1:30.05 NT
        Robert Nikander MAMA 1:15.00 NT
        Roman Kishchenko UC02 1:16.00 NT
        Ross Fuerman WMS 1:27.93 NT
        Roy Chen CRM 1:09.12 NT
        Ryan Pope UC02 1:07.42 NT
        Sam Thayer UCLB 1:30.30 NT
        Scott Cochrane HOLY 1:27.20 NT
        Scott Heber RAM 1:00.56 NT
        Sean Dillon WAM 2:48.30 NT
        Seanbaker Carter ABC 1:18.00 NT
        Seann Mulcahy SWMR 1:21.00 NT
        Starbuck Smith SRPM 2:07.43 NT
        Stephen Carroll GSP 1:16.92 NT
        Stephen Johnson SWMR 1:13.00 NT
        Stephen Mugford CRM 1:05.73 NT
        Steve Hiltabiddle 1776 1:04.35 NT
        Steve Kolis PITY 1:35.00 NT
        Steve Miller GBM 1:25.64 NT
        Steve Parsons GBM 1:27.88 NT
        Steven Goran TNYA 2:21.85 NT
        Steven Sluter SWMR 1:22.00 NT
        Stewart Carroll RAM 1:04.82 NT
        Stewart Skolnick NEM 1:48.64 NT
        Thomas Manfredi SWMR 1:28.00 NT
        Thomas Newkirk GBM 1:29.00 NT
        Thomas Wraight GBM 1:31.69 NT
        Timothy Dymek GWDM 1:30.25 NT
        Todd Estabrook UCLB 1:24.14 NT
        Tom Lane UC02 1:20.83 NT
        Tom Mack GBM 1:30.00 NT
        Travis Harker GBM 1:07.71 NT
        Tzvi Jonas WAM 1:32.42 NT
        Walter Foster MAMA 1:22.00 NT
        Wesley Mather OAKS 1:08.00 NT
        William Berman WSY 1:28.69 NT
        William Eaton CRM 1:15.00 NT
        William Jones MESC 1:57.00 NT
        William Lawson LANE 1:14.36 NT
Event 21 Women 400 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 21 Women 400 Medley
        CONN B CONN 5:45.95 NT
        CRM A CRM 4:45.00 NT
        CRM B CRM 6:00.00 NT
        CRM C CRM 6:15.00 NT
        GBM A GBM 6:00.00 NT
        GSP A GSP 5:10.50 NT
        MAMA A MAMA 6:25.99 NT
        NEM A NEM 4:36.00 NT
        NMEG A NMEG 5:50.50 NT
        SWMR C SWMR 5:11.05 NT
        UCLB A UCLB 6:45.00 NT
        WAM A WAM 6:00.99 NT
        WMS A WMS 5:58.00 NT
Event 22 Men 400 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 22 Men 400 Medley
        CONN C CONN 5:25.32 NT
        CRM A CRM 4:15.01 NT
        CRM B CRM 5:25.00 NT
        CRM C CRM 5:55.00 NT
        GBM A GBM 5:15.00 NT
        GBM B GBM 6:15.00 NT
        GBM C GBM 4:50.00 NT
        GBM D GBM 6:10.00 NT
        GBM E GBM 8:30.00 NT
        GSP A GSP 4:37.00 NT
        LANE A LANE NT NT
        LANE B LANE 6:35.00 NT
        MAMA B MAMA 5:21.99 NT
        MAMA C MAMA 5:34.99 NT
        MESC A MESC 5:05.00 NT
        PITY A PITY 5:31.00 NT
        SWMR B SWMR 4:37.27 NT
        SWMR D SWMR 5:11.64 NT
        WAM B WAM 5:10.99 NT
        WAM C WAM 5:38.99 NT
Event 23 Mixed 400 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 23 Mixed 400 Medley
        CONN A CONN 5:02.69 NT
        CONN D CONN 7:39.73 NT
        CRM A CRM 6:10.00 NT
        GBM A GBM 8:00.00 NT
        HOLY A HOLY 5:12.00 NT
        MAMA D MAMA 5:31.99 NT
        MAMA E MAMA 5:40.99 NT
        MAMA F MAMA NT NT
        MESC A MESC 5:10.00 NT
        NMEG A NMEG 4:55.50 NT
        PITY A PITY 6:49.00 NT
        SRPM A SRPM NT NT
        SRPM B SRPM NT NT
        SWMR A SWMR 4:52.30 NT
        SWMR E SWMR 5:48.72 NT
        WAM D WAM 5:20.99 NT
        WMS A WMS 6:00.00 NT
Event 25 Women 800 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 25 Women 800 Free
        NMEG A NMEG 10:10.50 NT
Event 26 Men 800 Free Relay
Event 27 Mixed 800 Free Relay
Event 29 Women 400 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 29 Women 400 Free
        Alana Aubin CRM 4:55.69 NT
        Alexandra Lee CRM 4:55.00 NT
        Ally Sega CONN 7:11.97 NT
        Amy Roccabruna PITY 6:30.00 NT
        Baheya Shenouda CRM 13:12.66 NT
        Barbara West PITY 7:00.00 NT
        Becky Hunnewell CRM 4:50.00 NT
        Beth Estel GSP 5:23.00 NT
        Beth Jakubowski WMS 6:00.00 NT
        CJ Dickson WAM 6:00.95 NT
        Caitlin Swalec GWDM 5:45.00 NT
        Carol Mitchell SYSM 7:15.00 NT
        Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR 28:00.00 NT
        Cecilia Emblidge NMEG 5:16.50 NT
        Charlotte Brynn STOW 5:15.00 NT
        Christie Hayes NMEG 6:08.03 NT
        Christina Baudis GSP 5:23.86 NT
        Christine Pasterczyk CRM 6:10.01 NT
        Claire Langlois PITY 6:20.00 NT
        Connie Hallett MESC 5:22.12 NT
        Cynthia Needham STOW 9:18.61 NT
        Danielle Littee CRM 6:11.99 NT
        Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA 6:40.00 NT
        Elizabeth Mancuso BUMS 4:46.50 NT
        Elizabeth Scott MAMA 8:57.05 NT
        Ginger Howell WMS 5:29.68 NT
        Heather Bernstein CONN 5:13.00 NT
        Hillary Kavanagh ABC 5:45.18 NT
        Jane Cheney GWDM 5:51.64 NT
        Janet Lorang MAMA 5:42.00 NT
        Jennifer Barlow ABC 7:00.00 NT
        Jennifer Downing CRM 5:02.72 NT
        Jennifer Madonia CONN 5:31.72 NT
        Jennifer Olsen WAY 5:06.51 NT
        Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 5:15.58 NT
        Jenny Wolf MAMA 6:00.00 NT
        Jill Fleming SRPM 7:49.00 NT
        Jillian Beveridge SWMR 5:45.00 NT
        Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 6:50.84 NT
        Karin Biskovich SWS 5:30.00 NT
        Karin Stokes GSP 5:36.79 NT
        Kathy Slifer YNS 6:08.25 NT
        Kelly Burns Gallagher CONN 7:00.00 NT
        Kimberly Meyers SRPM 6:30.00 NT
        Kira Krier STOW 6:32.60 NT
        Kysa Crusco GSP 4:57.81 NT
        Laura Delorey GWDM 5:25.89 NT
        Lisa Marquis WMS 7:30.00 NT
        Lori Harvey KING 6:35.00 NT
        Lori Hindle WCMS 5:10.00 NT
        Louise Goldsmith SRPM 6:30.00 NT
        Madeline Bey CONN 7:04.00 NT
        Mara Crans MESC 6:45.03 NT
        Margaret Holland Sparages UCLB 7:17.00 NT
        Maria Beconi MAMA 8:20.00 NT
        Maria Hettenbach CRM 5:33.46 NT
        Mary Dickson PITY 7:12.00 NT
        Meagan McLean NEM 7:55.85 NT
        Melinda Williams GSP 4:46.49 NT
        Nancy Johnston KEEN 5:52.01 NT
        Nancy Rappaport CRM 6:41.88 NT
        Nicole Guglielmo CONN 7:04.00 NT
        Pamela Torrey MESC 5:10.59 NT
        Romaine Randall ABC 6:49.05 NT
        Sally Gallagher GBM 6:10.00 NT
        Sandra Flynn GWDM 8:04.00 NT
        Sarah Dombrowski NMEG 5:18.58 NT
        Sarah King ADMS 9:00.00 NT
        Shannon Doleski MAMA 5:35.01 NT
        Sharon Dinsmore WMS 6:10.50 NT
        Sharon Quinan MAMA 10:38.00 NT
        Sonja Kent UC02 5:15.00 NT
        Stephanie Winslow SWMR 6:20.00 NT
        Sue Garland CRM 5:53.99 NT
        Sue Jensen CRM 6:20.82 NT
        Susan Landess-Towne UC02 6:40.00 NT
        Tracy Grilli GSP 5:16.88 NT
        Veronica Hibben UCLA 5:11.29 NT
        Victoria Amico MAMA 7:42.00 NT
        Victoria Bergeron UC02 8:00.00 NT
Event 31 Women 200 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 31 Women 200 Medley
        CONN D CONN 3:40.25 NT
        CRM A CRM 2:20.01 NT
        CRM C CRM 2:45.01 NT
        GSP A GSP 2:15.30 NT
        GWDM B GWDM 2:45.00 NT
        MAMA A MAMA 3:00.99 NT
        SRPM A SRPM 2:50.00 NT
        SWMR A SWMR 2:25.12 NT
        SWMR B SWMR 2:33.21 NT
        WAM A WAM 2:55.00 NT
        WMS A WMS 2:37.00 NT
        YNS A YNS 2:35.10 NT
Event 32 Men 200 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 32 Men 200 Medley
        CONN A CONN 3:50.51 NT
        CRM A CRM 2:00.01 NT
        CRM B CRM 2:05.00 NT
        CRM C CRM 2:20.00 NT
        GBM B GBM 1:55.00 NT
        GBM D GBM 3:00.00 NT
        GSP A GSP 2:06.80 NT
        GWDM C GWDM 2:45.00 NT
        MAMA B MAMA 2:30.99 NT
        SRPM A SRPM 3:00.00 NT
        SRPM B SRPM 2:40.00 NT
        SWMR C SWMR 2:05.17 NT
        SWMR D SWMR 2:31.52 NT
        WAM C WAM 2:15.00 NT
Event 33 Mixed 200 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 33 Mixed 200 Medley
        ABC A ABC 2:35.00 NT
        BUMS A BUMS 2:00.00 NT
        CONN A CONN 2:45.91 NT
        CONN B CONN 3:15.69 NT
        CONN E CONN 4:20.51 NT
        GBM A GBM 2:15.00 NT
        GBM C GBM 2:40.00 NT
        GSP A GSP 2:13.84 NT
        GSP B GSP 2:23.90 NT
        GWDM A GWDM 2:36.00 NT
        MAMA C MAMA 2:39.99 NT
        MAMA D MAMA 2:20.99 NT
        MAMA E MAMA NT NT
        NSY A NSY 2:35.00 NT
        PITY A PITY 2:46.00 NT
        PITY B PITY 2:46.00 NT
        WAM B WAM 2:20.00 NT
        WAM C WAM 2:50.00 NT
        WMS A WMS 2:39.00 NT
Event 35 Women 100 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 35 Women 100 Free
        Alana Aubin CRM 1:02.75 NT
        Alexandra Lee CRM 1:01.50 NT
        Alison Goulder CRM 2:15.00 NT
        Ally Sega CONN 1:29.72 NT
        Amy Leveroni YNS 1:08.14 NT
        Amy Roccabruna PITY 1:21.85 NT
        Andi Freedman YNS 1:30.00 NT
        Angelina Bonin SWMR 1:10.00 NT
        Ann Louise Onton CONN 1:50.09 NT
        Anna Gryglewska CONN 1:02.00 NT
        Baheya Shenouda CRM 3:14.68 NT
        Beryl Birch SRPM 2:15.00 NT
        Caitlin Swalec GWDM 1:15.00 NT
        Carol Mitchell SYSM 1:36.44 NT
        Caroline Byron CRM 1:00.99 NT
        Catherine McNiff YNS 1:15.00 NT
        Cecilia McCloskey 1776 1:16.00 NT
        Charlotte Brynn STOW 1:10.74 NT
        Cheryl St.Pierre-Sleboda SRPM 1:22.53 NT
        Christie Hayes NMEG 1:20.08 NT
        Christine Pasterczyk CRM 1:20.01 NT
        Claire Langlois PITY 1:30.00 NT
        Connie Hallett MESC 1:14.22 NT
        Courtney Randolph UMAC 1:01.50 NT
        Danielle Caron WAM 1:15.00 NT
        Denise Saltojanes NSY 1:26.00 NT
        Diann Uustal SWMR 1:13.05 NT
        Donna Neuendorf SWMR 1:07.65 NT
        Eileen Glovsky CRM 2:20.00 NT
        Erin Gaffey CRM 1:14.00 NT
        Heather Ryder WAM 1:23.55 NT
        Holly Magna NMEG 1:12.00 NT
        Jane Cheney GWDM 1:18.00 NT
        Jeannine Olson RINC 2:21.91 NT
        Jennifer Barlow ABC 1:22.00 NT
        Jennifer Olsen WAY 1:08.64 NT
        Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 1:11.30 NT
        Jenny Rood MIT 1:14.99 NT
        Jessica Pohl WMS 1:11.00 NT
        Jessica White WAM 2:10.00 NT
        Jill Lancaster SWMR 1:06.00 NT
        Jillian Beveridge SWMR 1:17.00 NT
        Joan Greulick-Byron CRM 1:28.94 NT
        Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 1:42.58 NT
        Jodi Ryan MESC 1:04.50 NT
        Joel Feldmann KEEN 1:16.27 NT
        Kali Horton UC02 1:10.00 NT
        Karen Mareb GSP 1:10.00 NT
        Karin Biskovich SWS 1:13.00 NT
        Karin Stokes GSP 1:13.01 NT
        Karla Nisley-Black GSP 1:10.00 NT
        Karyn Scherer STOW 1:20.79 NT
        Katherine Levenstein CRM 1:17.00 NT
        Kelly Burns Gallagher CONN 1:29.00 NT
        Keri Nappi SWMR 1:07.00 NT
        Kira Krier STOW 1:34.01 NT
        Kysa Crusco GSP 1:05.96 NT
        Lauren Heath GBM 1:27.40 NT
        Leslie Cadigan MAMA 1:47.00 NT
        Leslie Dumont ANA 1:10.30 NT
        Lisa Marquis WMS 1:40.00 NT
        Lisa Zraket YNS 1:19.73 NT
        Liz Byron CRM 1:05.32 NT
        Lori Hindle WCMS 1:07.02 NT
        Louise Goldsmith SRPM 1:25.47 NT
        Mara Crans MESC 1:12.85 NT
        Margee Charron NMEG 1:22.37 NT
        Maria Beconi MAMA 1:59.00 NT
        Mary Stephen SRPM 1:52.00 NT
        Meghan Wellman MAMA 1:30.00 NT
        Mollie Grover UMAC 1:01.96 NT
        Nancy Johnston KEEN 1:18.01 NT
        Nancy Olesin WAM 1:46.60 NT
        Nancy Rappaport CRM 1:28.13 NT
        Olga Kulakova UC02 1:15.00 NT
        Pamela Torrey MESC 1:08.50 NT
        Renee Halliday OAKS 1:56.00 NT
        Romaine Randall ABC 1:26.77 NT
        Roz Terry UC02 1:34.00 NT
        Rozann Kraus SRPM 2:11.12 NT
        Sandra Flynn GWDM 1:45.00 NT
        Sarah Fuller WALT 1:10.00 NT
        Shannon Blake MAMA 1:29.74 NT
        Sharon Dinsmore WMS 1:18.06 NT
        Sonja Kent UC02 1:07.00 NT
        Sonja O'Donnell UC02 1:25.00 NT
        Stephanie Winslow SWMR 1:16.00 NT
        Sue Garland CRM 1:16.42 NT
        Sue Jensen CRM 1:20.44 NT
        Tracy Grilli GSP 1:10.52 NT
        Veronica Hibben UCLA 1:05.25 NT
        Victoria Bergeron UC02 2:00.00 NT
Event 36 Men 100 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 36 Men 100 Free
        Alan Hsieh BUMS 58.99 NT
        Alexander Thorp SRPM 1:20.00 NT
        Andrew Ellis UMAC 1:01.00 NT
        Andrew Pierce BOSY 1:25.00 NT
        Barry Armstrong UC02 1:30.00 NT
        Bart Westgeest GBM 1:05.00 NT
        Ben Hammond WAM 1:03.00 NT
        Benjamin Wyckoff CONN 1:05.78 NT
        Bill Meier SRPM 1:08.73 NT
        Bill Shipp UMAC 1:06.50 NT
        Blake Bell ADMS 1:22.04 NT
        Bob Tyler GSP 58.27 NT
        Brendan Wright GSP 1:01.01 NT
        Brett Games GBM 1:08.99 NT
        Brian McLaughlin ABC 1:12.61 NT
        Bronly Boyd SRPM 1:15.00 NT
        Cedric Poirot BUMS 1:03.80 NT
        Charles Martin CRM 2:54.00 NT
        Chris French GSP 1:01.36 NT
        Chris Shaw UMAC 1:10.00 NT
        Christophe Cloitre GBM 1:08.43 NT
        Christopher DeLew GSP 1:05.00 NT
        Christopher Hui GWDM 1:10.00 NT
        Christopher Polsi MAMA 1:05.00 NT
        Christopher Ray MESC 1:06.00 NT
        Connor Wallace SWMR 58.75 NT
        Craig Mitchell WAM 1:04.60 NT
        Dale Syphers MESC 1:08.10 NT
        Dan Levy WM 1:05.55 NT
        Daniel Epstein SRPM 1:13.50 NT
        Daniel Freve CRM 1:01.00 NT
        Dave Mcdonald UC02 1:07.00 NT
        David Bright NEM 1:15.00 NT
        David Dornaus UCLB 1:00.43 NT
        David Hyland NMEG 1:07.00 NT
        David Learned UC02 1:20.00 NT
        David Oates WAM 1:04.58 NT
        Dick Hutchings GWDM 1:18.44 NT
        Douglas Doucet MAMA 58.75 NT
        Douglas Gugino CONN 1:15.00 NT
        Douglas Roth MESC 1:13.57 NT
        Douglas Sayles SWMR 1:06.49 NT
        Duncan RyanMann PITY 1:18.00 NT
        Eugene Pot BUMS 1:17.00 NT
        Francisco Ramirez SRPM 1:25.00 NT
        Frank McQuiggan SWMR 1:20.00 NT
        Frank Mockler LANE 1:15.00 NT
        Frederic Rudman SRPM 1:10.00 NT
        George Coupe GSP 1:30.00 NT
        Gerald Kraus SRPM 2:05.12 NT
        Giles Taylor NEM 1:08.00 NT
        Glenn Gallagher GBM 1:17.00 NT
        Harold Henderson CRM 1:15.00 NT
        Howard Alkoff CONN 1:50.00 NT
        Jack Ceckler GBM 1:17.00 NT
        Jack Mitchell SYSM 2:18.30 NT
        Jackson Getchell GSP 1:25.00 NT
        James Pope LYMT 1:25.00 NT
        Jeffrey Strahota UMAC 57.75 NT
        Jeremy Shepherd RAM 57.50 NT
        John Gillis MESC 59.00 NT
        John McClellan ABC 1:05.00 NT
        John Olander SRPM 1:14.41 NT
        John Renwick GWDM 1:20.00 NT
        John Roccabello SWMR 2:13.40 NT
        John Sullivan Jr. YNS 1:13.26 NT
        Jonathan Blood WCMS 59.76 NT
        Jonathan Oloughlin UMAC 1:01.53 NT
        Joseph Chance CRM 53.50 NT
        Joseph Colbert NEM 1:16.00 NT
        Joshua Walker CRM 50.50 NT
        Justin Morris KFAC 55.00 NT
        Kaan Duru SWMR 1:00.00 NT
        Kevin Schuster GBM 59.34 NT
        Kyle Morette WAM 1:08.76 NT
        Len Van Greuning CRM 59.51 NT
        Majed Elturkmani SWMR 1:20.00 NT
        Maor Schaal WAM 1:16.00 NT
        Mark Alexander CRM 1:06.12 NT
        Mark Devlin MAMA 1:07.47 NT
        Mark Totten MAMA 1:02.00 NT
        Mark Tracy MAMA 1:00.00 NT
        Mark Vanacore WAM 1:10.00 NT
        Matteo Caputo CRM 1:01.00 NT
        Matthew Gilson SWMR 59.39 NT
        Matthew Jaroszewicz SWMR 1:01.13 NT
        Matthew Reed MESC 1:01.74 NT
        Matthew Wiens CRM 59.09 NT
        Michael Emmons CRM 54.98 NT
        Michael Hatchette SRPM 2:00.00 NT
        Michael Heyison MIT 1:20.00 NT
        Michael Scott SWMR 3:15.00 NT
        Mingjie Song ABC 1:30.01 NT
        Nicholas Ribush ABC 1:45.00 NT
        Niclas Ohman GSP 53.80 NT
        Paul Arsenault WAM 1:13.44 NT
        Paul Epstein CONN 1:34.00 NT
        Paul Richardson WAM 1:04.00 NT
        Peter Canning CONN 1:19.00 NT
        Phil Brown WCMS 1:04.03 NT
        Philip Read GBM 1:40.28 NT
        Quang Le LANE 1:28.00 NT
        Ray Palmer NEM 1:12.21 NT
        Rich Bernstein AGUA 1:20.00 NT
        Richard Arnold GBM 2:00.00 NT
        Richard Schultz GBM 1:08.15 NT
        Rick Gilbert MAMA 1:13.92 NT
        Rob Schiller CRM 1:13.50 NT
        Robert Duguay CONN 1:08.25 NT
        Robert Lipkowitz YNS 1:15.00 NT
        Roy Chen CRM 58.09 NT
        Ryan Pope UC02 1:00.68 NT
        Sami Rifai CRM 1:00.00 NT
        Scott Heber RAM 55.75 NT
        Sean Carter GBM 1:06.00 NT
        Sean Dillon WAM 1:12.68 NT
        Seann Mulcahy SWMR 1:10.00 NT
        Sergey Terrio MESC 58.20 NT
        Shawn O'Leary MESC 1:02.03 NT
        Stephen Carll SWMR 1:06.00 NT
        Stephen Carroll GSP 1:06.97 NT
        Stephen Foley PITY 1:16.83 NT
        Stephen Johnson SWMR 1:04.00 NT
        Steve Kolis PITY 1:17.80 NT
        Steve Miller GBM 1:11.98 NT
        Stewart Carroll RAM 54.39 NT
        Stewart Skolnick NEM 1:35.00 NT
        Ted McGahie WAM 1:07.25 NT
        Terence Moran GBM 1:08.76 NT
        Thomas Newkirk GBM 1:15.00 NT
        Thomas Wallace CRM 1:05.24 NT
        Thomas Wraight GBM 1:07.23 NT
        Timothy Lecrone MESC 57.50 NT
        Tom Lane UC02 1:08.37 NT
        Tom Phillips MICH 55.74 NT
        Tzvi Jonas WAM 1:13.02 NT
        Walter Foster MAMA 1:11.00 NT
        William Davis NEM 1:12.45 NT
        William Eaton CRM 1:01.49 NT
        William Gerard CONN 1:03.83 NT
        William Shea LANE 1:03.00 NT
Event 37 Women 200 Breast
    Heat of 0 Event 37 Women 200 Breast
        Barbara West PITY 4:05.50 NT
        Beth Estel GSP 3:13.00 NT
        Carol Mitchell SYSM 4:21.80 NT
        Christie Hayes NMEG 3:44.15 NT
        Christine Matarese CONN 3:21.00 NT
        Deborah Edin GBM 4:00.00 NT
        Eileen Craffey BMW 4:06.53 NT
        Eileen Glovsky CRM 5:30.00 NT
        Elizabeth Kim WMS 4:00.00 NT
        Elizabeth Mancuso BUMS 2:55.50 NT
        Gail Holland WAM 3:35.87 NT
        Ginger Howell WMS 3:40.00 NT
        Janet Lorang MAMA 3:30.00 NT
        Janit Romayko CONN 4:14.01 NT
        Jeannine Olson RINC 6:00.74 NT
        Jennifer Downing CRM 2:56.81 NT
        Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 3:04.58 NT
        Joy McCallum WMS 3:15.00 NT
        Karen Bierwert NEM 3:26.80 NT
        Karen Mareb GSP 3:08.00 NT
        Karyn Scherer STOW 3:45.00 NT
        Laura Delorey GWDM 3:22.50 NT
        Mara Crans MESC 3:40.01 NT
        Margee Charron NMEG 3:38.78 NT
        Maria Beconi MAMA 4:50.00 NT
        Maria Hettenbach CRM 3:14.57 NT
        Mary Dickson PITY 3:48.00 NT
        Meagan McLean NEM 4:07.79 NT
        Melinda Williams GSP 3:03.22 NT
        Meredith Trumbull NMEG 3:03.00 NT
        Michelle Zelek CONN 3:10.00 NT
        Nancy Rappaport CRM 3:47.80 NT
        Nikki Holbrook CONN 3:26.42 NT
        Rainy Goodale MVM 2:55.01 NT
        Romaine Randall ABC 4:00.00 NT
        Sarah Dombrowski NMEG 3:05.00 NT
        Sharon Quinan MAMA 5:45.00 NT
        Shlomit Schaal WAM 3:48.00 NT
        Vivian Samson NSY 3:16.50 NT
        Yanghee Courbron GWDM 3:18.63 NT
Event 38 Men 200 Breast
    Heat of 0 Event 38 Men 200 Breast
        Al Prescott MAMA 3:25.69 NT
        Alan Hsieh BUMS 2:44.49 NT
        Anuj Sampat CRM 3:22.23 NT
        Barry Armstrong UC02 3:20.00 NT
        Bob Olson NBPB 3:10.14 NT
        Bob Tyler GSP 3:05.45 NT
        Brendan Trainor MESC 3:50.00 NT
        Brendan Wright GSP 3:00.03 NT
        Brett Games GBM 3:00.99 NT
        Brian Head ADMS 5:46.01 NT
        Brian McLaughlin ABC 3:24.84 NT
        Charles Martin CRM 6:48.00 NT
        Craig Crawford PITY 2:30.50 NT
        Craig Hersh SIMM 2:41.24 NT
        Daniel Rogacki PITY 3:16.62 NT
        David Graham GWDM 3:15.00 NT
        David Stiles SPM 3:00.70 NT
        Edward Parsons MAMA 3:45.00 NT
        Frank Maldari ANA 3:49.28 NT
        Garrett Clark UC02 3:05.11 NT
        George Chen CRM 3:01.00 NT
        Gil Sharon WAM 2:59.00 NT
        Jeff Naylor GSP 2:52.00 NT
        John Olander SRPM 3:36.45 NT
        John Renwick GWDM 3:50.00 NT
        Ken Kwa CRM 3:15.30 NT
        Kyle Morette WAM 3:20.00 NT
        Mark Keil MAMA 3:37.70 NT
        Mark Vanacore WAM 3:20.00 NT
        Mark Wild WAM 3:11.58 NT
        Matthew Jaroszewicz SWMR 2:51.09 NT
        Michael Emmons CRM 2:37.60 NT
        Michael Goodison UMAC 2:45.49 NT
        Michael Heyison MIT 3:20.00 NT
        Michael Laux CONN 4:30.00 NT
        Mike Garcia LIMS 2:45.00 NT
        Nicholas Ribush ABC 4:47.00 NT
        Paul Epstein CONN 4:00.00 NT
        Peter Canning CONN 4:00.00 NT
        Phil Brown WCMS 3:01.55 NT
        Quang Le LANE 4:15.00 NT
        Rich Bernstein AGUA 3:38.00 NT
        Richard Myers MIT 3:22.00 NT
        Rick Gilbert MAMA 3:30.00 NT
        Robert Duguay CONN 3:15.68 NT
        Robert Kim WMS 3:30.00 NT
        Robert Lamontagne CONN 3:21.00 NT
        Robert Lipkowitz YNS 3:32.00 NT
        Robert Nelson SWMR 3:43.01 NT
        Roland Bartl GWDM 3:51.55 NT
        Ross Fuerman WMS 3:55.56 NT
        Ryan Searle UC02 4:19.56 NT
        Seth Grady FLA 3:25.30 NT
        Stephen Foley PITY 3:25.00 NT
        Stephen Mugford CRM 2:40.22 NT
        Steve Holt GWDM 3:17.58 NT
        Tom Scanlon MAMA 3:45.00 NT
        Vincent Burks SWMR 3:15.00 NT
        William Jones MESC 5:01.00 NT
        William Shea LANE 3:10.00 NT
        Yohann Littee MAMA 3:00.00 NT
Event 39 Women 50 Back
    Heat of 0 Event 39 Women 50 Back
        Alana Aubin CRM 34.92 NT
        Andi Freedman YNS 50.12 NT
        Angela Dowgiert GSP 33.10 NT
        Ann Louise Onton CONN 1:00.00 NT
        Anne Uecker MESC 41.36 NT
        Ashley Braniecki O*H* 34.42 NT
        Baheya Shenouda CRM 2:10.99 NT
        Barbara West PITY 55.00 NT
        Beryl Birch SRPM 1:30.00 NT
        Beth Estel GSP 39.00 NT
        Catherine McNiff YNS 44.00 NT
        Cecilia McCloskey 1776 38.50 NT
        Cheryl St.Pierre-Sleboda SRPM 44.98 NT
        Christine Fairbanks WAM 42.00 NT
        Christine Matarese CONN 43.00 NT
        Christine Pasterczyk CRM 42.01 NT
        Crystie McGrail GBM 35.02 NT
        Cynthia Needham STOW 58.16 NT
        Danielle Caron WAM 40.00 NT
        Diann Uustal SWMR 38.90 NT
        Donna Neuendorf SWMR 39.00 NT
        Eileen Craffey BMW 47.73 NT
        Eileen Glovsky CRM 1:20.00 NT
        Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA 51.00 NT
        Erica Carroll BUMS 33.50 NT
        Gail Holland WAM 41.93 NT
        Hillary Kavanagh ABC 45.00 NT
        Holly Magna NMEG 41.00 NT
        Jacque Renwick GWDM 46.00 NT
        Jane Cheney GWDM 43.24 NT
        Jennifer Barlow ABC 45.84 NT
        Jennifer Downing CRM 35.08 NT
        Jessica Pohl WMS 45.00 NT
        Jessica White WAM 1:02.00 NT
        Jill Lancaster SWMR 37.00 NT
        Joan Greulick-Byron CRM 47.32 NT
        Jodi Ryan MESC 34.00 NT
        Joel Feldmann KEEN 42.32 NT
        Karin Stokes GSP 39.46 NT
        Karla Nisley-Black GSP 40.00 NT
        Karyn Scherer STOW 46.08 NT
        Kelly Burns Gallagher CONN 48.00 NT
        Keri Nappi SWMR 36.00 NT
        Kira Krier STOW 43.00 NT
        Kysa Crusco GSP 37.14 NT
        Laura Dennison CRM 1:00.00 NT
        Leslie Cadigan MAMA 54.00 NT
        Lisa Rourke CRM 37.74 NT
        Lisa Zraket YNS 45.02 NT
        Liz Byron CRM 33.23 NT
        Lori Hindle WCMS 39.58 NT
        Louise Goldsmith SRPM 46.62 NT
        Margee Charron NMEG 45.62 NT
        Mollie Grover UMAC 33.23 NT
        Nancy Olesin WAM 49.65 NT
        Nicole Guglielmo CONN 45.00 NT
        Pamela Torrey MESC 37.21 NT
        Rainy Goodale MVM 37.00 NT
        Renee Halliday OAKS 1:03.20 NT
        Sally Gallagher GBM 50.00 NT
        Sandra Flynn GWDM 48.00 NT
        Sharon Dinsmore WMS 48.55 NT
        Sharon Quinan MAMA 1:35.00 NT
        Sonja O'Donnell UC02 42.00 NT
        Tracy Grilli GSP 39.07 NT
        Veronica Hibben UCLA 37.99 NT
        Victoria Amico MAMA 58.06 NT
        Yanghee Courbron GWDM 36.02 NT
Event 40 Men 50 Back
    Heat of 0 Event 40 Men 50 Back
        Ahmed Sarwat WCMS 30.19 NT
        Al Prescott MAMA 47.69 NT
        Alan Hsieh BUMS 29.98 NT
        Andrew Pierce BOSY 45.00 NT
        Bart Westgeest GBM 33.50 NT
        Benjamin Wyckoff CONN 38.00 NT
        Bill Meier SRPM 45.00 NT
        Bill Rupert MESC 39.00 NT
        Blake Bell ADMS 44.13 NT
        Bob Tyler GSP 34.44 NT
        Brendan Wright GSP 32.00 NT
        Cedric Poirot BUMS 37.90 NT
        Charles Martin CRM 1:17.00 NT
        Dale Syphers MESC 40.00 NT
        Dan Levy WM 37.60 NT
        Daniel Epstein SRPM 37.67 NT
        Dave Mcdonald UC02 50.00 NT
        David Graham GWDM 39.00 NT
        David Hyland NMEG 38.00 NT
        Dick Hutchings GWDM 46.73 NT
        Douglas Doucet MAMA 33.00 NT
        Douglas Roth MESC 40.24 NT
        Douglas Sayles SWMR 34.49 NT
        Duncan RyanMann PITY 38.00 NT
        Eric Johnson SRPM 40.00 NT
        Eugene Pot BUMS 40.77 NT
        Frank Mockler LANE 36.14 NT
        George Chen CRM 34.00 NT
        George Coupe GSP 55.00 NT
        Gerald Kraus SRPM 1:05.15 NT
        J Kevin Fisher NEM 34.50 NT
        Jack Mitchell SYSM 1:15.89 NT
        Jackson Getchell GSP 36.00 NT
        James Hassey UC02 44.00 NT
        James Pope LYMT 48.00 NT
        Johan Kerkhove GBM 39.50 NT
        John Gillis MESC 38.00 NT
        John Roccabello SWMR 1:16.53 NT
        John Sullivan Jr. YNS 1:40.00 NT
        Jonathan Blood WCMS 32.86 NT
        Jonathan Oloughlin UMAC 34.00 NT
        Kaan Duru SWMR 33.00 NT
        Kyle Morette WAM 39.48 NT
        Len Van Greuning CRM 35.01 NT
        Mark Alexander CRM 33.30 NT
        Mark Devlin MAMA 42.25 NT
        Mark Keil MAMA 41.69 NT
        Mark Totten MAMA 41.71 NT
        Mark Wild WAM 42.77 NT
        Matthew Stundtner GWDM 42.00 NT
        Matthew Whitford GBM 31.66 NT
        Michael Carter PITY 35.00 NT
        Michael Hatchette SRPM 1:10.34 NT
        Michael McCombs WAM 33.00 NT
        Mingjie Song ABC 45.01 NT
        Neil Purdy SRPM 37.00 NT
        Patrick Gambrel GSP 40.00 NT
        Paul Arsenault WAM 42.36 NT
        Philip Read GBM 53.48 NT
        Richard Arnold GBM 1:25.87 NT
        Rick Gilbert MAMA 43.25 NT
        Roland Bartl GWDM 44.75 NT
        Roy Chen CRM 32.01 NT
        Ryan Pope UC02 31.17 NT
        Sean Dillon WAM 50.00 NT
        Shawn O'Leary MESC 35.22 NT
        Stephen Johnson SWMR 35.00 NT
        Steve Hiltabiddle 1776 32.00 NT
        Steve Holt GWDM 37.50 NT
        Ted McGahie WAM 35.25 NT
        Terence Moran GBM 36.51 NT
        Timothy Lecrone MESC 37.00 NT
        Tom Carvotta ADMS 37.71 NT
        Tzvi Jonas WAM 46.93 NT
        Walter Foster MAMA 40.90 NT
        William Gerard CONN 33.88 NT
        William Shea LANE 37.00 NT
        Yohann Littee MAMA 32.00 NT
Event 41 Women 400 IM
    Heat of 0 Event 41 Women 400 IM
        Alison Goulder CRM 8:30.00 NT
        Ally Sega CONN 8:08.02 NT
        Ashley Braniecki O*H* 6:11.90 NT
        Becky Hunnewell CRM 5:26.00 NT
        Beth Estel GSP 6:20.00 NT
        CJ Dickson WAM 7:10.13 NT
        Charlotte Brynn STOW 6:32.31 NT
        Cheryl Edison CONN 8:00.00 NT
        Christine Pasterczyk CRM 7:25.01 NT
        Courtney Randolph UMAC 5:30.00 NT
        Crystie McGrail GBM 6:05.49 NT
        Deborah Edin GBM 9:20.00 NT
        Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA 8:40.00 NT
        Elizabeth Scott MAMA 9:05.53 NT
        Gail Holland WAM 6:49.61 NT
        Ginger Howell WMS 6:15.61 NT
        Jeannine Olson RINC 10:19.30 NT
        Jenny Rood MIT 6:19.91 NT
        Jenny Wolf MAMA 6:45.00 NT
        Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 8:23.91 NT
        Karen Bierwert NEM 6:47.71 NT
        Kathy Slifer YNS 6:15.00 NT
        Laura Delorey GWDM 6:16.22 NT
        Mara Crans MESC 7:03.32 NT
        Maria Hettenbach CRM 6:25.00 NT
        Melinda Williams GSP 5:30.22 NT
        Nikki Holbrook CONN 7:25.00 NT
        Sarah Fuller WALT 6:26.00 NT
        Sarah King ADMS 11:45.00 NT
        Shannon Doleski MAMA 6:30.00 NT
        Sue Jensen CRM 6:51.97 NT
        Tiffany Chen WAM 5:39.68 NT
        Victoria Amico MAMA 9:43.86 NT
        Vivian Samson NSY 6:42.00 NT
Event 42 Men 400 IM
    Heat of 0 Event 42 Men 400 IM
        Al Prescott MAMA 6:55.69 NT
        Albert Garcia SWMR 5:29.95 NT
        Andrew Ellis UMAC 7:00.00 NT
        Bill Elizondo RAM 5:41.59 NT
        Brendan Trainor MESC 7:20.00 NT
        Brett Games GBM 6:10.55 NT
        Brian Head ADMS 12:03.04 NT
        Craig Hersh SIMM 5:29.00 NT
        Daniel Rogacki PITY 6:58.67 NT
        David Bright NEM 6:25.00 NT
        David Graham GWDM 6:04.00 NT
        David Stiles SPM 5:16.20 NT
        Douglas Roth MESC 7:26.31 NT
        Douglas Sayles SWMR 6:00.36 NT
        Edward Parsons MAMA 7:30.00 NT
        Gil Sharon WAM 5:30.00 NT
        Jack Ceckler GBM 7:50.00 NT
        Jeff Naylor GSP 5:30.00 NT
        Jonathan Blood WCMS 5:38.00