SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2016 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 800 Free
2 Men 800 Free
3 Women 200 IM
4 Men 200 IM
5 Women 200 Free Relay
6 Men 200 Free Relay
7 Mixed 200 Free Relay
8 Men 400 Free
9 Women 50 Fly
10 Men 50 Fly
11 Women 200 Back
12 Men 200 Back
13 Women 50 Free
14 Men 50 Free
15 Women 100 Breast
16 Men 100 Breast
17 Women 100 Fly
18 Men 100 Fly
19 Women 100 IM
20 Men 100 IM
21 Women 400 Medley Relay
22 Men 400 Medley Relay
23 Mixed 400 Medley Relay
25 Women 800 Free Relay
26 Men 800 Free Relay
27 Mixed 800 Free Relay
29 Women 400 Free
31 Women 200 Medley Relay
32 Men 200 Medley Relay
33 Mixed 200 Medley Relay
35 Women 100 Free
36 Men 100 Free
37 Women 200 Breast
38 Men 200 Breast
39 Women 50 Back
40 Men 50 Back
41 Women 400 IM
42 Men 400 IM
43 Women 200 Free
44 Men 200 Free
45 Women 100 Back
46 Men 100 Back
47 Women 50 Breast
48 Men 50 Breast
49 Women 200 Fly
50 Men 200 Fly
51 Women 400 Free Relay
52 Men 400 Free Relay
53 Mixed 400 Free Relay
55 Women 400 IM Relay
56 Men 400 IM Relay
57 Mixed 400 IM Relay

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Women 800 Free Est. Start 4:30P
    Heat of 6 Event 1 Women 800 Free
        Karyn Scherer STOW 13:36.00 NT
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 1 Women 800 Free
        0 Eileen Glovsky CRM 18:30.00 NT
        0 Hadley Friedman MESC 16:30.00 NT
        0 Jillian Beveridge SWMR 12:15.00 NT
        0 Kira Krier STOW 14:06.00 NT
        0 Scratched Margaret Holland Sparages UCLB 16:00.00 NT
        0 Monica Adler MAMA 10:30.00 NT
        0 Sarah Dombrowski NMEG 11:00.00 NT
        0 Scratched Sue Jensen CRM 12:11.93 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 1 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Juli Nievergelt KFAC 10:55.00 10:46.46
        2 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 10:49.90 10:49.38
        3 Checked-In Sonja Kent UC02 10:30.00 10:03.61
        4 Checked-In Amy Parent UC02 10:22.50 9:57.40
        5 Checked-In Becky Hunnewell CRM 9:50.00 9:52.29
        6 Checked-In Melinda Williams GSP 9:50.07 9:44.56
        7 Checked-In Kysa Crusco GSP 10:29.89 10:29.54
        8 Checked-In Lori Hindle WCMS 10:45.86 10:40.16
        9 Checked-In Jennifer Olsen WAY 10:50.77 10:40.00
        10 Checked-In Charlotte Brynn STOW 10:55.00 10:36.70
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 1 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Hillary Kavanagh ABC 11:33.36 11:44.44
        2 Checked-In Carol Pearl CRM 11:20.00 10:44.19
        3 Checked-In Crystie McGrail GBM 11:17.08 11:30.69
        4 Checked-In Cecilia Emblidge NMEG 11:00.50 11:10.54
        5 Checked-In Tracy Grilli GSP 10:57.02 11:02.51
        6 Checked-In Beth Estel GSP 10:57.02 10:57.15
        7 Checked-In Laura Delorey GWDM 11:08.50 10:50.64
        8 Checked-In Amy Carow GSP 11:18.00 11:15.38
        9 Jennifer Madonia CONN 11:30.35 11:35.33
        10 Checked-In Stephanie Winslow SWMR 11:40.00 13:05.35
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 1 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Sally Gallagher GBM 12:30.00 12:30.60
        3 Checked-In Janet Lorang MAMA 12:00.00 11:41.91
        4 Checked-In Caitlin Swalec GWDM 12:00.00 11:36.70
        5 Checked-In Brooke O'Connor NSY 11:40.00 11:28.14
        6 Checked-In Sue Garland CRM 11:59.99 11:53.76
        7 Checked-In Liz Kripke ABC 12:00.00 13:19.09
        8 Checked-In Karin Stokes GSP 12:10.00 11:40.54
        9 Checked-In Danielle Caron WAM 12:30.00 11:26.06
        10 Checked-In Christie Hayes NMEG 12:42.41 11:56.44
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 1 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Carol Mitchell SYSM 14:27.19 14:32.88
        2 Checked-In Kathy Slifer YNS 14:00.00 12:42.21
        3 Checked-In Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 13:41.78 14:56.94
        4 Checked-In Karin Biskovich SWS 13:29.86 11:13.83
        5 Checked-In Mara Crans MESC 12:51.27 12:00.84
        6 Checked-In CJ Dickson WAM 13:00.13 13:16.02
        7 Checked-In Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA 13:30.00 13:15.64
        8 Checked-In Kay Thomas KING 14:00.00 14:05.06
        9 Checked-In Lori Harvey KING 14:15.00 13:19.98
        10 Maura Twomey CRM 14:36.54 14:37.48
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 1 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Maria Beconi MAMA 18:00.00 15:31.57
        2 Checked-In Elizabeth Scott MAMA 16:59.07 14:50.19
        4 Checked-In Ally Sega CONN 15:01.40 14:27.74
        5 Checked-In Rebecca Bader NSY 14:50.00 15:46.32
        6 Checked-In Madeline Bey CONN 15:00.00 13:35.84
        7 Checked-In Sandra Flynn GWDM 15:30.00 14:52.68
        8 Checked-In Victoria Amico MAMA 16:12.83 15:37.65
        9 Ann Louise Onton CONN 18:00.00 20:35.42
        10 Checked-In Mary Crain Penniman ABC 18:30.00 15:44.00
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 1 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Marjorie Safran PITY 20:24.10 19:14.79
        2 Checked-In Cynthia Needham STOW 19:05.01 17:37.67
        3 Checked-In Sarah King ADMS 20:00.00 20:25.40
        4 Checked-In Baheya Shenouda CRM 26:30.00 31:00.70
Event 2 Men 800 Free Est. Start 4:30P
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 2 Men 800 Free
        0 Scratched Brendan Banovic NBPB 12:00.00 NT
        0 Brendan Wright GSP 11:00.00 NT
        0 Brett Games GBM 12:36.99 NT
        0 Brian Head ADMS 23:09.61 NT
        0 George Coupe GSP 15:53.03 NT
        0 Jeremy Shepherd RAM 9:25.00 NT
        0 John Chambers CHEL 11:00.00 NT
        0 Scratched Justin Poche WAM 12:00.00 NT
        0 Mark Alexander CRM 10:53.53 NT
        0 Scratched Michael McCombs WAM 10:31.64 NT
        0 Patrick Gambrel GSP 12:00.00 NT
        0 Robert Kim WMS 14:00.00 NT
        0 Scratched Robert Nelson SWMR 12:40.74 NT
        0 Stewart Carroll RAM 9:00.30 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 2 Men 800 Free
        1 Checked-In David Dornaus UCLB 10:07.76 9:56.01
        2 Checked-In Matthew Jaroszewicz SWMR 10:00.00 9:58.45
        3 Checked-In Kevin Schuster GBM 9:57.58 10:23.67
        4 Checked-In Mark Tracy MAMA 9:50.00 9:18.40
        5 Checked-In Michael Emmons CRM 8:59.98 9:07.26
        6 Checked-In Andrew Schaefer BUMS 9:45.00 9:56.48
        7 Jonathan Blood WCMS 9:55.00 10:10.18
        8 Checked-In George Chen CRM 9:59.99 9:46.84
        9 Justin Morris KFAC 10:00.00 9:20.32
        10 Checked-In William Gerard CONN 10:10.60 10:12.63
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 2 Men 800 Free
        1 Sami Rifai CRM 10:40.00 11:20.82
        2 Checked-In John McClellan ABC 10:35.00 10:45.36
        3 Checked-In Gil Sharon WAM 10:30.00 10:30.46
        4 Checked-In Tom Mack GBM 10:30.00 10:41.90
        5 Checked-In Chris French GSP 10:15.00 10:22.29
        6 Checked-In David Stiles SPM 10:15.00 9:43.38
        7 Checked-In Rob McMorrow ABC 10:30.00 10:14.62
        9 Checked-In Robert Duguay CONN 10:35.91 10:21.14
        10 Checked-In Ben Hammond WAM 10:50.00 10:47.45
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 2 Men 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Rich Bernstein AGUA 11:45.00 12:13.84
        2 Checked-In Kip Kimble MAMA 11:30.00 10:58.24
        3 Checked-In Douglas Sayles SWMR 11:15.68 11:00.73
        4 Checked-In Craig Mitchell WAM 11:01.99 10:35.64
        5 Checked-In Steve Miller GBM 10:50.00 11:07.68
        6 Checked-In Jeffrey Stuart CONN 10:59.90 10:20.94
        7 Checked-In Benjamin Wyckoff CONN 11:08.10 10:44.87
        8 Checked-In Brian McLaughlin ABC 11:23.72 11:27.46
        9 Checked-In Ryan Pope UC02 11:36.14 10:58.87
        10 Checked-In Douglas Roth MESC 11:49.56 11:42.81
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 2 Men 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Dick Hutchings GWDM 12:34.47 13:24.37
        2 Checked-In Charles Grant UCLB 12:30.00 12:27.51
        3 Checked-In Mark Keil MAMA 12:27.37 12:16.78
        4 Checked-In David Graham GWDM 12:01.01 12:46.69
        6 Checked-In Stephen Carll SWMR 15:30.00 12:12.70
        7 Daniel Rogacki PITY 12:16.00 11:59.40
        8 Checked-In John Olander SRPM 12:29.92 12:37.06
        9 Checked-In Mark Totten MAMA 12:30.00 12:40.24
        10 Checked-In Al Prescott MAMA 12:35.69 12:21.12
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 2 Men 800 Free
        1 Checked-In James Pope LYMT 14:10.00 14:18.35
        2 Checked-In Robert Mackin THOR 13:50.00 13:57.74
        3 Checked-In Austin Walton CONN 13:00.00 13:39.34
        4 Checked-In Paul Arsenault WAM 12:47.04 12:36.52
        5 Checked-In Ken Kwa CRM 12:40.00 11:49.48
        7 Checked-In John Renwick GWDM 12:50.00 13:18.88
        8 Checked-In Frederick Schmuhl GBM 13:20.00 11:39.27
        9 Checked-In Paul Savuto UC02 14:00.00 12:42.43
        10 Checked-In Ray Kobs MAMA 14:20.00 12:33.91
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 2 Men 800 Free
        6 Checked-In Jack Mitchell SYSM 22:16.71 21:49.61
        7 Checked-In Thomas Fernandes MAMA 17:00.00 16:12.27
        8 Checked-In Sean Dillon WAM 14:50.00 14:28.38
        9 Checked-In William Jones MESC 17:36.00 17:07.14
        10 Checked-In Robert Boynton UCLB 26:00.00 22:09.09
Event 3 Women 200 IM Est. Start 10:00A
    Heat of 7 Event 3 Women 200 IM
        Karyn Scherer STOW 3:15.00 NT
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 3 Women 200 IM
        0 Scratched Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 2:54.09 NT
        0 Jessica Stokes CRM 2:39.00 NT
        0 Checked-In Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 4:01.35 NT
        0 Margaret Holland Sparages UCLB 3:57.62 NT
        0 Scratched Sue Jensen CRM 3:20.11 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 3 Women 200 IM
        2 Checked-In Baheya Shenouda CRM 9:09.00 9:25.07
        3 Checked-In Jeannine Olson RINC 5:09.45 NT
        4 Checked-In Alison Goulder CRM 4:40.00 4:19.83
        5 Carol Mitchell SYSM 4:20.00 4:11.22
        6 Checked-In Cynthia Needham STOW 4:40.00 4:41.05
        7 Checked-In Victoria Amico MAMA 4:43.05 4:17.72
        8 Checked-In Sarah King ADMS 5:40.00 5:22.24
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 3 Women 200 IM
        1 Maura Twomey CRM 4:06.16 3:51.90
        3 Jacque Renwick GWDM 3:53.00 3:50.31
        4 Checked-In Ally Sega CONN 3:50.14 3:43.63
        5 Madeline Bey CONN 3:44.43 3:42.99
        6 Checked-In Sonja O'Donnell UC02 3:45.00 3:08.36
        7 Checked-In Joanne Barker CRM 3:52.38 3:50.67
        8 Checked-In Jennifer Krangle CRM 3:55.00 4:00.67
        10 Checked-In Barbara West PITY 4:20.00 3:53.43
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 3 Women 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Jessica Pohl WMS 3:40.00 NT
        2 Checked-In Jennifer Barlow ABC 3:33.57 3:41.18
        3 Checked-In Cheryl Edison CONN 3:30.00 3:31.35
        4 Checked-In Kimberly Meyers SRPM 3:25.00 3:20.60
        5 Checked-In CJ Dickson WAM 3:20.70 3:16.32
        6 Checked-In Brooke O'Connor NSY 3:22.21 3:16.30
        7 Christine Matarese CONN 3:30.00 3:16.12
        8 Checked-In Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA 3:33.00 3:32.70
        9 Christie Hayes NMEG 3:36.16 3:20.93
        10 Lori Harvey KING 3:40.00 3:34.66
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 3 Women 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Sue Garland CRM 3:18.34 3:12.82
        2 Anne Bernhard UC02 3:15.00 NT
        3 Checked-In Tricia Sarvia MAMA 3:14.00 3:08.97
        4 Checked-In Gail Holland WAM 3:11.99 3:10.68
        5 Checked-In Mara Crans MESC 3:10.10 3:14.27
        6 Checked-In Erika DeRoche CRM 3:11.43 3:03.13
        7 Checked-In Nikki Holbrook CONN 3:13.89 3:19.56
        8 Checked-In Karen Bierwert NEM 3:14.89 3:06.03
        9 Checked-In Katherine Killoran MESC 3:15.75 3:08.64
        10 Checked-In Stephanie Winslow SWMR 3:20.00 3:17.79
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 3 Women 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Karen Grant GBM 3:10.00 3:08.49
        2 Checked-In Michelle Toner HOLY 3:08.50 3:11.37
        3 Checked-In Mary FitzGerald HOLY 3:06.00 3:04.34
        4 Checked-In Olivia Ondeck CRM 3:00.00 3:18.29
        5 Checked-In Laura Delorey GWDM 2:59.30 2:57.47
        6 Cecilia McCloskey 1776 3:00.00 2:55.88
        7 Checked-In Christina Baudis GSP 3:00.84 2:58.03
        8 Checked-In Caitlin Swalec GWDM 3:08.33 3:00.05
        9 Checked-In Charlotte Brynn STOW 3:10.00 3:04.05
        10 Checked-In Angelina Bonin SWMR 3:10.00 3:04.78
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 3 Women 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Sarah Dombrowski NMEG 2:55.00 2:50.32
        2 Checked-In Ginger Howell WMS 2:53.92 2:54.97
        3 Checked-In Ashley Braniecki O*H* 2:52.00 2:43.82
        4 Checked-In Crystie McGrail GBM 2:47.17 2:44.67
        5 Checked-In Jennifer Downing CRM 2:44.37 2:42.28
        6 Checked-In Tiffany Chen WAM 2:45.00 2:46.97
        7 Checked-In Elizabeth Sullivan CRM 2:50.16 2:39.76
        8 Checked-In Kali Horton UC02 2:52.95 NT
        9 Checked-In Beth Estel GSP 2:55.00 2:54.83
        10 Yanghee Courbron GWDM 2:58.57 2:54.59
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 3 Women 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Sonja Kent UC02 2:40.00 2:45.50
        2 Checked-In Alana Aubin CRM 2:37.94 2:34.87
        3 Checked-In Kristine Trutor GBM 2:36.15 2:43.11
        4 Checked-In Larissa Herold MESC 2:35.00 2:43.75
        5 Checked-In Elizabeth Mancuso BUMS 2:32.00 2:23.44
        6 Courtney Randolph UMAC 2:35.00 2:24.80
        7 Checked-In Alexandra Lee CRM 2:35.99 2:35.31
        8 Checked-In Melinda Williams GSP 2:37.19 2:36.14
        10 Checked-In Meredith Trumbull NMEG 2:41.00 2:38.66
Event 4 Men 200 IM
    Heat 0 of 9 Event 4 Men 200 IM
        0 Scratched David Graham GWDM 2:56.23 NT
        0 John Chambers CHEL 3:00.00 NT
        0 Scratched Patrick Gambrel GSP 3:20.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 4 Men 200 IM
        4 Checked-In Richard Arnold GBM 6:40.45 7:02.53
        5 Steven Goran TNYA 5:29.00 5:58.81
        6 Brian Head ADMS 6:03.01 NT
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 4 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Philip Read GBM 4:40.12 4:23.31
        2 Checked-In Peter Canning CONN 4:04.00 3:49.22
        3 Checked-In Jack Ceckler GBM 3:50.00 3:18.86
        4 Checked-In Harold Henderson CRM 3:45.00 3:42.58
        5 Checked-In James Pope LYMT 3:41.00 3:43.68
        6 Checked-In Robert Mackin THOR 3:44.00 3:50.96
        7 Steve Kolis PITY 3:45.00 3:20.52
        8 William Jones MESC 4:00.00 4:04.87
        9 Stewart Skolnick NEM 4:05.89 4:08.28
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 4 Men 200 IM
        1 Michael Garr SWMR 3:37.72 3:38.35
        2 Checked-In Raymond Zelehoski SRPM 3:30.39 3:30.60
        3 Checked-In Robert Nelson SWMR 3:25.99 3:47.97
        4 Matthew Stundtner GWDM 3:24.00 3:16.70
        5 Checked-In Robert Kim WMS 3:20.00 3:02.96
        6 Checked-In Paul Arsenault WAM 3:20.00 3:30.91
        7 Checked-In Brendan Trainor MESC 3:25.00 3:28.93
        8 Tzvi Jonas WAM 3:30.00 NT
        9 Checked-In Majed Elturkmani SWMR 3:35.00 3:28.87
        10 John Frackleton MAMA 3:40.00 3:49.32
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 4 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Ross Fuerman WMS 3:17.27 3:20.41
        2 William Geoghegan CONN 3:16.00 3:13.02
        3 Checked-In Ken Kwa CRM 3:12.11 3:08.80
        4 Checked-In Walter Foster MAMA 3:10.00 3:06.58
        5 Checked-In Rick Gilbert MAMA 3:07.48 3:06.19
        6 Checked-In James Chicoski WSY 3:08.00 2:58.83
        7 Checked-In Mark Keil MAMA 3:11.89 3:17.29
        8 Checked-In Steven Sluter SWMR 3:14.00 3:13.29
        9 Checked-In Steve Parsons GBM 3:16.50 3:18.83
        10 Checked-In John Olander SRPM 3:18.00 3:23.51
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 4 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Steve Miller GBM 3:02.91 3:07.16
        2 Checked-In Mark Wild WAM 3:02.27 3:09.71
        3 Robert Duguay CONN 3:01.49 2:51.05
        4 Checked-In Steve Hiltabiddle 1776 3:00.00 3:00.44
        5 Checked-In Neil Purdy SRPM 3:00.00 2:56.67
        6 Checked-In Frank Mockler LANE 3:00.00 3:10.44
        7 Vincent Burks SWMR 3:00.00 2:49.69
        8 Daniel Rogacki PITY 3:01.87 2:56.14
        9 Checked-In Frederick Schmuhl GBM 3:02.76 2:58.23
        10 Checked-In Brian Moynihan LANE 3:05.00 3:09.70
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 4 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Erik Higgens CONN 2:55.00 3:04.51
        2 Checked-In Dennis Scannell CRM 2:50.33 2:48.41
        3 Douglas Sayles SWMR 2:48.12 2:42.20
        4 Checked-In Ray Palmer NEM 2:46.64 2:49.74
        5 Checked-In Benjamin Morse MESC 2:45.00 2:42.64
        6 Robert Gerber NMEG 2:45.00 NT
        7 Marc Madonia NYCH 2:47.00 2:38.04
        8 Brett Games GBM 2:48.99 NT
        9 Checked-In David Bright NEM 2:55.00 2:56.27
        10 Checked-In Mark Devlin MAMA 2:59.86 3:02.77
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 4 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Benjamin Wyckoff CONN 2:43.71 2:44.68
        2 Checked-In Shawn O'Leary MESC 2:40.24 2:30.90
        3 Alejandro Delgado BUMS 2:40.00 2:36.50
        4 Duje Jelaska SWMR 2:39.71 2:44.88
        5 Bill Elizondo RAM 2:37.67 NT
        6 Checked-In Bill Shipp UMAC 2:39.00 2:47.45
        7 Christopher Hui GWDM 2:40.00 2:46.40
        8 Checked-In Andrew Ellis UMAC 2:40.00 2:32.78
        9 Checked-In Greg Shaw KEEN 2:43.40 2:41.82
        10 Christopher Polsi MAMA 2:45.00 2:31.57
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 4 Men 200 IM
        1 Kaan Duru SWMR 2:35.00 NT
        2 Checked-In Gil Sharon WAM 2:35.00 2:37.98
        3 Jeff Sargent CONN 2:32.00 NT
        4 Checked-In David Stiles SPM 2:30.72 2:27.40
        5 Checked-In George Chen CRM 2:30.41 2:27.59
        6 Checked-In Michael Goodison UMAC 2:30.49 2:34.00
        7 Scratched Brendan Wright GSP 2:31.63 NT
        8 Adam Boynton MESC 2:35.00 2:40.12
        9 Jeff Naylor GSP 2:35.00 NT
        10 Checked-In Michael Hurd MESC 2:36.53 2:37.52
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 4 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Mark Tracy MAMA 2:30.00 2:20.18
        2 Checked-In Jeffrey Strahota UMAC 2:28.22 2:25.10
        3 Jeremy Shepherd RAM 2:24.00 NT
        4 Checked-In Scott Heber RAM 2:17.47 2:14.50
        5 Checked-In Mathew Card SWMR 2:10.45 2:28.73
        6 Checked-In Michael Emmons CRM 2:14.53 2:15.69
        7 Justin Morris KFAC 2:20.00 2:18.72
        8 Checked-In Travis Harker GBM 2:24.18 2:24.85
        9 Matthew Jaroszewicz SWMR 2:29.99 2:35.96
        10 Checked-In Roy Chen CRM 2:30.37 2:31.68
Event 5 Women 200 Free Relay Est. Start 11:00A
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 5 Women 200 Free
        4 WAM B WAM 2:45.99 2:25.44
        5 CONN B CONN 2:30.51 2:31.32
        6 WAM A WAM 2:38.99 2:30.40
        7 CRM D CRM 3:30.00 4:21.07
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 5 Women 200 Free
        1 GBM A GBM 2:20.00 2:18.73
        2 MAMA B MAMA 2:17.00 2:34.71
        3 WMS A WMS 2:16.00 2:16.67
        4 SWMR C SWMR 2:11.78 2:04.86
        5 CRM A CRM 2:05.00 1:58.90
        6 GSP A GSP 2:05.40 2:00.82
        7 CRM B CRM 2:15.00 2:08.88
        8 MAMA A MAMA 2:16.99 2:23.84
        9 NMEG A NMEG 2:19.00 2:16.40
        10 CRM C CRM 2:30.00 2:39.96
Event 6 Men 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 6 Men 200 Free
        5 CRM A CRM 2:35.00 2:51.67
        6 CONN C CONN 3:20.51 2:12.56
        7 WAM C WAM NT 2:00.18
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 6 Men 200 Free
        1 LANE B LANE 2:20.00 2:12.37
        2 LANE A LANE 2:15.00 2:16.41
        3 CRM B CRM 2:10.00 2:01.89
        4 SWMR D SWMR 2:07.64 1:58.29
        5 WAM D WAM 2:04.99 2:04.82
        6 MAMA C MAMA 2:06.99 2:02.90
        7 MAMA D MAMA 2:08.99 2:09.11
        8 GBM C GBM 2:10.00 2:02.79
        9 GBM G GBM 2:20.00 2:53.63
        9 GBM G GBM 2:20.00 2:53.63
        10 SWMR E SWMR 2:24.55 2:16.37
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 6 Men 200 Free
        1 GBM A GBM 2:00.00 1:52.50
        2 BUMS A BUMS 1:58.98 1:54.37
        3 CRM C CRM 1:56.00 1:54.93
        4 UMAC A UMAC 1:51.51 1:53.53
        5 CRM A CRM 1:50.00 1:42.42
        6 GSP A GSP 1:51.40 1:51.27
        7 GBM D GBM 1:54.00 1:49.04
        8 SWMR B SWMR 1:58.15 1:54.54
        9 GBM E GBM 2:00.00 2:00.72
        10 WAM F WAM 2:03.99 1:57.31
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 6 Men 200 Free
        8 SRPM B SRPM NT 3:00.51
Event 7 Mixed 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 7 Mixed 200 Free
        1 SRPM A SRPM NT 2:52.19
        2 MESC A MESC NT 1:56.14
        3 HOLY A HOLY 2:48.00 2:37.81
        4 GBM F GBM 2:30.00 2:23.09
        5 UC02 A UC02 2:22.00 2:21.37
        6 UCLB A UCLB 2:25.00 2:23.52
        7 SRPM C SRPM 2:33.00 2:13.50
        8 SRPM D SRPM 2:50.00 2:26.61
        9 CONN A CONN NT 2:00.21
        10 PITY A PITY NT 2:43.95
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 7 Mixed 200 Free
        1 NSY A NSY 2:20.00 2:08.28
        2 MAMA F MAMA 2:11.99 2:15.36
        3 GWDM A GWDM 2:04.89 2:03.82
        4 SWMR A SWMR 1:59.01 1:57.20
        5 UMAC A UMAC 1:52.51 1:52.98
        6 GSP A GSP 1:58.00 2:00.56
        7 NMEG A NMEG 2:02.00 1:59.86
        8 MAMA E MAMA 2:04.99 2:15.21
        9 ABC A ABC 2:14.00 2:11.66
        10 GWDM B GWDM 2:20.89 2:22.00
Event 8 Men 400 Free Est. Start 11:30A
    Heat 0 of 10 Event 8 Men 400 Free
        0 Scratched Charles Houmard WAM 6:20.00 NT
        0 Scratched David Graham GWDM 5:53.00 NT
        0 Scratched Justin Poche WAM 6:00.00 NT
        0 Scratched Patrick Gambrel GSP 6:00.00 NT
        0 Stewart Carroll RAM 4:17.45 NT
    Heat 1 of 10 Event 8 Men 400 Free
        4 John Roccabello SWMR 12:36.58 13:37.20
        5 Steven Goran TNYA 9:03.64 13:16.66
        6 Jack Mitchell SYSM 10:27.72 10:36.87
    Heat 2 of 10 Event 8 Men 400 Free
        2 Checked-In David Gottsegen HOLY 8:50.00 8:26.45
        3 Howard Alkoff CONN 8:35.00 9:02.77
        4 George Coupe GSP 7:36.00 8:29.92
        5 Michael Laux CONN 7:30.00 6:26.66
        6 Checked-In Santiago Tapia-Perez UC02 7:31.04 7:16.21
        7 Checked-In Thomas Fernandes MAMA 8:00.00 7:35.18
        8 William Jones MESC 8:48.00 8:06.71
        9 Stewart Skolnick NEM 9:00.00 7:10.39
    Heat 3 of 10 Event 8 Men 400 Free
        1 Ray Kobs MAMA 7:10.00 6:01.77
        2 Checked-In Marcus Carroll MAMA 6:50.00 6:37.32
        3 Fred Ehrsam UCLB 6:45.00 6:44.18
        4 Michael Garr SWMR 6:37.72 7:00.78
        5 Checked-In James Pope LYMT 6:25.00 6:51.32
        6 Checked-In Paul Savuto UC02 6:30.00 6:19.85
        7 Checked-In Robert Mackin THOR 6:45.00 6:47.39
        8 Checked-In Allan Robinson NEM 6:45.00 6:49.16
        9 Checked-In Paul Epstein CONN 7:00.00 6:52.70
        10 Alan White LANE 7:24.35 NT
    Heat 4 of 10 Event 8 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Sean Dillon WAM 6:18.64 6:34.98
        2 Checked-In Dick Hutchings GWDM 6:14.68 6:30.56
        3 Checked-In Christophe Cloitre GBM 6:05.85 5:39.20
        5 Checked-In Mark Vanacore WAM 6:00.00 5:47.88
        6 Checked-In Giles Taylor NEM 6:05.00 5:39.70
        7 Checked-In John Olander SRPM 6:05.12 5:59.11
        8 Checked-In Frank McQuiggan SWMR 6:10.00 5:59.00
        9 John Renwick GWDM 6:15.00 6:22.00
        10 Checked-In Robert Fast MESC 6:20.00 6:22.74
    Heat 5 of 10 Event 8 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Austin Walton CONN 6:00.00 6:12.48
        2 David Oates WAM 6:00.00 NT
        3 Checked-In Paul Arsenault WAM 5:59.50 5:55.95
        4 Douglas Roth MESC 5:55.50 5:32.99
        5 Mark Sandt YNS 5:50.00 NT
        6 Checked-In Ken Kwa CRM 5:50.40 5:46.52
        7 Checked-In Steve Parsons GBM 5:56.26 6:09.27
        8 John Coombs LANE 6:00.00 NT
        9 Lance Giddens UCLB 6:00.00 NT
        10 Checked-In Kyle Morette WAM 6:00.00 5:45.80
    Heat 6 of 10 Event 8 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Mark Wild WAM 5:48.53 6:15.53
        2 Checked-In Mark Devlin MAMA 5:40.00 5:40.09
        3 Checked-In Brian McLaughlin ABC 5:39.33 5:33.49
        4 Checked-In Kip Kimble MAMA 5:35.00 5:22.13
        5 Kurt Danielson GBM 5:28.76 5:45.49
        6 Checked-In David O'Brien LANE 5:32.00 5:33.08
        7 Brett Games GBM 5:35.99 NT
        8 Checked-In Carl Gisseman MESC 5:40.00 NT
        10 Checked-In Seann Mulcahy SWMR 5:50.00 5:47.47
    Heat 7 of 10 Event 8 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Ray Palmer NEM 5:25.55 5:12.40
        2 Checked-In Bill Ryan PHM 5:22.00 5:24.75
        3 Sami Rifai CRM 5:20.00 5:25.95
        4 Checked-In Benjamin Wyckoff CONN 5:16.90 5:12.35
        5 Checked-In Dennis Scannell CRM 5:15.01 5:13.71
        6 Checked-In Walter Foster MAMA 5:16.00 5:45.57
        7 Checked-In James Chicoski WSY 5:20.00 5:50.90
        8 Checked-In Steve Miller GBM 5:22.00 5:25.21
        9 Checked-In Mark Alexander CRM 5:22.23 5:16.70
        10 Checked-In Brendan Banovic NBPB 5:27.87 5:28.30
    Heat 8 of 10 Event 8 Men 400 Free
        1 Robert Duguay CONN 5:11.82 5:03.00
        2 Alejandro Delgado BUMS 5:10.00 5:08.97
        3 Checked-In John McClellan ABC 5:08.00 5:09.41
        4 Checked-In Craig Mitchell WAM 5:03.95 5:05.04
        5 Checked-In Michael McCombs WAM 5:03.49 5:04.51
        6 William Gerard CONN 5:03.75 4:48.25
        7 Checked-In Bill Shipp UMAC 5:05.00 5:07.41
        8 Checked-In Rob McMorrow ABC 5:09.71 4:58.55
        9 Checked-In Tom Mack GBM 5:10.00 5:13.00
        10 Checked-In Ryan Lebro TNYA 5:12.12 5:35.88
    Heat 9 of 10 Event 8 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Gil Sharon WAM 5:00.00 5:01.79
        2 Checked-In Arthur Seaman GBM 4:59.00 4:59.35
        3 Checked-In Benjamin Morse MESC 4:55.00 4:48.30
        4 Checked-In Chris French GSP 4:52.00 5:12.12
        5 Checked-In John Lacey MIT 4:50.00 5:33.39
        6 Checked-In Jonathan Oloughlin UMAC 4:50.00 4:41.52
        7 Checked-In Michael Hurd MESC 4:54.90 5:00.35
        8 Checked-In Duje Jelaska SWMR 4:58.96 5:16.06
        9 Checked-In Wesley Mather OAKS 5:00.00 5:13.82
        10 Matthew Musiak HOLY 5:00.00 4:54.55
    Heat 10 of 10 Event 8 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In David Dornaus UCLB 4:45.08 4:47.39
        2 Checked-In Jonathan Blood WCMS 4:44.93 4:49.33
        3 Checked-In Matthew Wiens CRM 4:43.73 4:39.01
        4 Justin Morris KFAC 4:30.00 4:28.49
        5 Checked-In Michael Emmons CRM 4:17.21 4:24.03
        6 Checked-In Joseph Chance CRM 4:20.00 4:08.09
        7 Checked-In Travis Harker GBM 4:40.99 4:37.77
        8 Matthew Jaroszewicz SWMR 4:44.49 4:47.29
        9 Checked-In George Chen CRM 4:45.00 4:42.33
        10 Checked-In David Stiles SPM 4:49.87 4:41.44
Event 9 Women 50 Fly Est. Start 12:30P
    Heat of 9 Event 9 Women 50 Fly
        Karyn Scherer STOW 41.48 NT
    Heat 0 of 9 Event 9 Women 50 Fly
        0 Cindi Francis UC02 45.00 NT
        0 Jessica Stokes CRM 32.50 NT
        0 Julie Burnett MAMA 45.00 NT
        0 Kira Krier STOW 47.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 9 Women 50 Fly
        3 Checked-In Baheya Shenouda CRM 2:19.00 2:28.89
        4 Checked-In Jeannine Olson RINC 1:22.29 NT
        5 Kirsten Orender NBPB 1:01.10 54.72
        7 Checked-In Sharon Quinan MAMA 1:40.00 1:06.51
        8 Checked-In Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA 43.00 43.49
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 9 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Jean McGavin CONN 1:00.00 49.33
        2 Maura Twomey CRM 54.35 52.48
        3 Kristine Acevedo LANE 52.00 50.04
        4 Margaret Holland Sparages UCLB 49.46 55.77
        5 Maureen Hamel HOLY 48.61 NT
        6 Lori Harvey KING 49.20 45.09
        7 Checked-In Lisa Spitz MAMA 50.00 47.10
        8 Checked-In Kathy Magovern MAMA 52.00 48.54
        10 Checked-In Victoria Amico MAMA 1:00.86 59.58
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 9 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Shlomit Schaal WAM 48.00 43.76
        2 Checked-In Stephanie Winslow SWMR 47.00 40.75
        3 Ann Louise Onton CONN 1:03.00 1:36.66
        4 Checked-In Sonja O'Donnell UC02 45.20 38.41
        5 Checked-In Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 56.09 49.01
        6 Checked-In Jennifer Barlow ABC 45.17 44.92
        7 Checked-In Joanne Barker CRM 46.56 48.02
        8 Checked-In Jennifer Krangle CRM 47.00 50.77
        9 Checked-In Elizabeth Scott MAMA 47.05 45.97
        10 Madeline Bey CONN 48.18 43.86
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 9 Women 50 Fly
        1 Nicole Guglielmo CONN 44.00 44.55
        2 Checked-In Ally Sega CONN 43.05 45.43
        3 Checked-In Sally Gallagher GBM 43.00 42.56
        4 Checked-In Gail Holland WAM 42.19 41.55
        5 Laura McTaggart WSY 42.00 40.64
        6 Checked-In Tricia Sarvia MAMA 42.00 38.49
        7 Checked-In Michelle Toner HOLY 42.45 41.44
        8 Checked-In Kimberly Meyers SRPM 43.00 39.88
        9 Checked-In Joan Greulick-Byron CRM 43.15 44.27
        10 Checked-In Denise Veenstra MAMA 44.49 46.63
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 9 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Christine Fairbanks WAM 42.00 41.25
        2 Cheryl St.Pierre-Sleboda SRPM 41.79 41.13
        3 Checked-In Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR 40.05 41.09
        4 Checked-In Heather Ryder WAM 39.96 41.37
        5 Checked-In Nikki Holbrook CONN 39.87 41.00
        6 Checked-In Katherine Killoran MESC 39.93 37.33
        7 Checked-In Jessica Pohl WMS 40.00 NT
        8 Checked-In Sue Garland CRM 41.64 43.71
        9 Jenny Marshall NSY 42.00 43.17
        10 Checked-In Mara Crans MESC 42.00 41.77
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 9 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Anne Uecker MESC 38.97 40.07
        2 Checked-In Sue Jensen CRM 38.63 35.38
        3 Connie Hallett MESC 38.22 NT
        4 Checked-In Gayle Wettach NSY 38.00 34.22
        5 Checked-In Karin Stokes GSP 37.92 37.11
        6 Anne Bernhard UC02 38.00 NT
        7 Checked-In Nancy Johnston KEEN 38.10 37.53
        8 Jennifer Madonia CONN 38.24 39.05
        9 Checked-In Sharon Dinsmore WMS 38.90 39.03
        10 Checked-In Anne Galliher NMEG 39.50 38.83
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 9 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Joel Feldmann KEEN 36.67 36.38
        2 Checked-In Tracy Grilli GSP 36.35 38.14
        3 Checked-In Mary FitzGerald HOLY 36.05 36.86
        4 Checked-In Laura Delorey GWDM 35.78 35.97
        5 Checked-In Olivia Ondeck CRM 35.00 39.63
        6 Checked-In Kysa Crusco GSP 35.37 36.07
        7 Checked-In Caitlin Swalec GWDM 36.00 36.01
        8 Checked-In Elizabeth Sullivan CRM 36.16 32.32
        9 Checked-In Cecilia Emblidge NMEG 36.50 37.20
        10 Checked-In Angelina Bonin SWMR 37.15 36.71
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 9 Women 50 Fly
        1 Jill Lancaster SWMR 35.00 34.45
        2 Checked-In Ginger Howell WMS 34.92 34.68
        3 Checked-In Amy Leveroni YNS 34.28 33.89
        4 Checked-In Heather Bernstein CONN 34.00 35.61
        5 Checked-In Caroline Byron CRM 33.45 31.75
        6 Checked-In Rainy Goodale MVM 33.64 33.60
        7 Checked-In Jennifer Downing CRM 34.20 34.13
        8 Checked-In Lori Hindle WCMS 34.50 34.61
        9 Checked-In Donna Neuendorf SWMR 34.96 34.96
        10 Checked-In Jodi Ryan MESC 35.00 34.81
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 9 Women 50 Fly
        2 Checked-In Kristine Trutor GBM 32.15 29.82
        3 Larissa Herold MESC 31.50 NT
        4 Checked-In Alana Aubin CRM 31.35 30.89
        5 Checked-In Katrine Alcaide MESC 29.03 29.52
        6 Checked-In Elizabeth Mancuso BUMS 30.00 29.27
        7 Checked-In Liz Byron CRM 31.43 31.48
        8 Checked-In Keri Nappi SWMR 32.00 32.60
        9 Checked-In Melinda Williams GSP 32.31 32.51
        10 Checked-In Ashley Braniecki O*H* 33.10 32.25
Event 10 Men 50 Fly
    Heat of 13 Event 10 Men 50 Fly
        Sean Carter GBM 35.50 NT
    Heat 1 of 13 Event 10 Men 50 Fly
        4 Checked-In Richard Arnold GBM 1:36.60 1:50.80
        5 Steven Goran TNYA 1:09.66 1:15.44
        6 Brian Head ADMS 1:31.03 NT
        7 Checked-In Seanbaker Carter ABC 33.58 33.60
    Heat 2 of 13 Event 10 Men 50 Fly
        2 George Coupe GSP 58.00 1:01.51
        3 Alan White LANE 51.35 55.79
        4 Checked-In Dave Mcdonald UC02 50.00 42.55
        5 Checked-In Dick Hutchings GWDM 49.90 54.00
        6 Checked-In Paul Epstein CONN 50.00 55.04
        7 Checked-In Paul Arsenault WAM 50.00 47.18
        8 Checked-In Philip Read GBM 57.75 58.04
        9 Ray Kobs MAMA 1:00.00 37.96
    Heat 3 of 13 Event 10 Men 50 Fly
        1 Jack Moore PITY 46.50 40.32
        2 Checked-In Raymond Zelehoski SRPM 43.07 43.50
        3 Checked-In Mark Vanacore WAM 42.00 37.60
        4 Checked-In Anuj Sampat CRM 41.73 41.28
        5 Checked-In Thomas Manfredi SWMR 40.88 41.38
        6 Douglas Roth MESC 41.65 40.33
        7 Checked-In Kyle Morette WAM 42.00 38.42
        8 Benjamin Mesirow LANE 42.87 44.15
        9 Neal Teague NSY 45.00 33.06
        10 Checked-In Dan Geist ABC 47.00 45.42
    Heat 4 of 13 Event 10 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Harold Henderson CRM 40.00 NT
        2 Checked-In Frank McQuiggan SWMR 40.00 41.81
        3 Checked-In John Olander SRPM 39.65 40.17
        4 Checked-In Ross Fuerman WMS 38.95 39.32
        5 Checked-In Brian Hurley GBM 38.80 36.63
        6 Steve Kolis PITY 38.84 38.13
        7 Checked-In Majed Elturkmani SWMR 39.00 37.13
        8 Checked-In Thomas Newkirk GBM 40.00 39.25
        9 Checked-In Maor Schaal WAM 40.00 NT
        10 Timothy Dymek GWDM 40.30 36.85
    Heat 5 of 13 Event 10 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Adam Hsieh BUMS 38.00 33.18
        2 Checked-In Cedric Poirot BUMS 37.00 34.35
        3 Checked-In James Seligman LANE 36.00 36.02
        4 Checked-In Neil Purdy SRPM 36.00 34.57
        5 Checked-In Rick Gilbert MAMA 35.77 35.94
        6 Checked-In David Hyland NMEG 36.00 34.94
        7 Checked-In Charles Shapiro CONN 36.00 34.18
        8 Todd Estabrook UCLB 36.50 NT
        9 Checked-In Mark Wild WAM 37.56 38.04
        10 Mark Sandt YNS 38.74 NT
    Heat 6 of 13 Event 10 Men 50 Fly
        1 Kurt Danielson GBM 35.25 35.89
        2 Tom Phillips MICH 35.00 28.58
        3 Frederic Rudman SRPM 35.00 NT
        4 Checked-In J Kevin Fisher NEM 34.81 34.73
        5 Checked-In Thomas Wallace CRM 34.58 35.45
        6 Checked-In David Judelson NSY 34.80 32.62
        7 Checked-In Scott Cochrane HOLY 35.00 37.87
        8 Andrew Krill UC02 35.00 33.65
        9 Checked-In Kevin Sullivan LYMT 35.00 32.99
        10 Checked-In Christophe Cloitre GBM 35.50 36.72
    Heat 7 of 13 Event 10 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Mark Totten MAMA 34.13 34.33
        2 Christopher Hui GWDM 34.00 34.78
        3 Checked-In Christopher DeLew GSP 33.86 33.45
        4 Checked-In Bob Plencner GSP 33.49 35.88
        5 Brett Games GBM 33.45 NT
        6 Checked-In Ryan Lebro TNYA 33.48 36.19
        7 Eric Johnson SRPM 33.50 33.15
        8 Checked-In Jack Ceckler GBM 34.00 32.88
        9 Checked-In Craig Mitchell WAM 34.01 33.22
        10 Checked-In Bob Olson NBPB 34.14 33.85
    Heat 8 of 13 Event 10 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Frederick Schmuhl GBM 33.23 33.32
        2 Checked-In David Graham GWDM 33.00 33.00
        3 Checked-In Jason Vanier GBM 32.89 32.61
        4 Checked-In Dan Levy WM 32.75 32.88
        5 Checked-In Phil Brown WCMS 32.59 32.60
        6 Checked-In Ara Krafian UC02 32.60 31.90
        7 Douglas Sayles SWMR 32.82 32.30
        8 Checked-In John Gillis MESC 33.00 31.37
        9 Tom Lane UC02 33.03 33.11
        10 Daniel Rogacki PITY 33.43 35.41
    Heat 9 of 13 Event 10 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In William Lawson LANE 32.54 32.55
        2 Checked-In Len Van Greuning CRM 32.02 32.05
        3 Checked-In Stephen Johnson SWMR 32.00 31.48
        4 Checked-In Brian Beahn NMEG 32.00 32.29
        5 Adam Boynton MESC 31.50 31.29
        6 Bill Elizondo RAM 31.60 NT
        7 Checked-In Roman Kishchenko UC02 32.00 33.35
        8 Checked-In Benjamin Morse MESC 32.00 32.64
        9 Checked-In Bruce Plate HOLY 32.25 31.74
        10 David Oates WAM 32.56 34.15
    Heat 10 of 13 Event 10 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Joshua Mueller MIT 31.21 31.43
        2 Checked-In Greg Shaw KEEN 31.03 30.53
        3 Checked-In Robert Nikander MAMA 31.00 31.04
        4 Trent Theroux SWMR 30.53 31.45
        5 Checked-In Arthur Seaman GBM 30.20 31.66
        6 Brendan Wright GSP 30.25 NT
        7 Checked-In Jonathan Blood WCMS 30.73 32.09
        8 Bart Westgeest GBM 31.00 31.21
        9 Checked-In Michael McCombs WAM 31.04 31.25
        10 William Gerard CONN 31.47 32.13
    Heat 11 of 13 Event 10 Men 50 Fly
        1 Matthew Reed MESC 30.09 NT
        2 Checked-In David Dornaus UCLB 30.04 30.37
        3 Stephen Mugford CRM 30.00 NT
        4 Checked-In Connor Wallace SWMR 29.50 28.95
        5 Checked-In Paul Richardson WAM 29.00 29.10
        6 Checked-In Ryan Pope UC02 29.43 29.15
        7 Checked-In Matthew Whitford GBM 29.67 29.61
        8 Jeremy Shepherd RAM 30.00 NT
        9 Checked-In Benjamin Wyckoff CONN 30.08 29.87
        10 Marc Madonia NYCH 30.13 29.25
    Heat 12 of 13 Event 10 Men 50 Fly
        1 Ben Hammond WAM 29.00 29.31
        2 Mike Garcia LIMS 28.60 NT
        3 Checked-In Shawn O'Leary MESC 28.49 28.16
        4 Checked-In Kirk Larsen GBM 28.15 27.42
        5 Checked-In Douglas Pride MESC 28.00 29.35
        6 Checked-In Mark Tracy MAMA 28.00 26.88
        7 Checked-In Michael Goodison UMAC 28.49 29.80
        8 Checked-In Matthew Wiens CRM 28.55 NT
        9 Checked-In Roy Chen CRM 28.86 NT
        10 Christopher Polsi MAMA 29.00 28.86
    Heat 13 of 13 Event 10 Men 50 Fly
        1 Kevin Schuster GBM 27.66 27.76
        2 Checked-In Mathew Card SWMR 27.00 27.71
        3 Checked-In Niclas Ohman GSP 26.96 26.89
        4 Checked-In Scott Heber RAM 26.23 26.00
        5 Checked-In Joshua Walker CRM 24.75 27.08
        7 Checked-In Sergey Terrio MESC 26.80 27.74
        8 Checked-In Michael Emmons CRM 26.99 28.19
        9 Checked-In Timothy Lecrone MESC 27.50 27.25
        10 Checked-In Ahmed Sarwat WCMS 27.97 28.58
Event 11 Women 200 Back Est. Start 1:00P
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 11 Women 200 Back
        0 Carol Mitchell SYSM 4:30.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 11 Women 200 Back
        3 Checked-In Laura Dennison CRM 6:00.00 5:19.93
        4 Checked-In Sharon Quinan MAMA 5:45.00 4:48.27
        5 Checked-In Jeannine Olson RINC 5:42.88 NT
        6 Checked-In Sarah King ADMS 5:45.00 5:48.61
        7 Renee Halliday OAKS 5:50.10 3:47.06
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 11 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Jessica White WAM 4:50.00 4:49.69
        2 Checked-In Maria Beconi MAMA 4:15.00 4:17.53
        3 Checked-In Elizabeth Kim WMS 3:50.00 3:28.57
        4 Checked-In Jennifer Barlow ABC 3:40.81 3:40.87
        5 Christine Matarese CONN 3:40.00 3:25.09
        6 Jacque Renwick GWDM 3:40.00 3:44.78
        7 Maura Twomey CRM 3:48.91 3:39.47
        8 Kira Krier STOW 3:54.07 NT
        9 Checked-In Cynthia Needham STOW 4:30.15 4:19.73
        10 Ann Louise Onton CONN 5:00.00 6:01.19
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 11 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Beth Jakubowski WMS 3:40.00 3:24.30
        2 Checked-In Joanne Barker CRM 3:30.00 3:41.88
        3 Checked-In CJ Dickson WAM 3:20.13 3:04.83
        4 Checked-In Sue Garland CRM 3:18.14 3:17.48
        5 Checked-In Danielle Caron WAM 3:15.00 2:54.92
        6 Checked-In Stephanie Winslow SWMR 3:17.00 3:14.41
        7 Checked-In Ginger Howell WMS 3:20.00 3:07.98
        8 Checked-In Carrie Antolik MIT 3:29.73 3:25.07
        9 Jenny Marshall NSY 3:32.00 3:34.18
        10 Checked-In Sonja O'Donnell UC02 3:40.00 3:03.09
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 11 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Karen Bierwert NEM 3:13.03 3:03.32
        2 Checked-In Anne Uecker MESC 3:11.14 3:06.07
        3 Checked-In Charlotte Brynn STOW 3:10.00 3:10.22
        4 Checked-In Kathleen Deady HOLY 3:08.00 2:59.47
        5 Checked-In Erika DeRoche CRM 3:05.27 2:59.70
        6 Christine Pasterczyk CRM 3:07.07 NT
        7 Checked-In Tricia Sarvia MAMA 3:09.00 3:07.66
        8 Gail Holland WAM 3:10.97 3:08.13
        9 Scratched Diann Uustal SWMR 3:12.90 NT
        10 Anne Bernhard UC02 3:15.00 NT
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 11 Women 200 Back
        1 Karla Nisley-Black GSP 3:05.00 3:09.43
        2 Checked-In Beth Estel GSP 2:58.00 2:59.13
        3 Cecilia McCloskey 1776 2:53.00 2:52.56
        4 Yanghee Courbron GWDM 2:52.68 2:55.26
        5 Checked-In Crystie McGrail GBM 2:46.28 2:42.83
        6 Checked-In Ashley Braniecki O*H* 2:49.00 2:43.56
        7 Checked-In Donna Neuendorf SWMR 2:52.98 2:51.90
        8 Jill Lancaster SWMR 2:54.00 2:47.27
        9 Checked-In Laura Delorey GWDM 3:02.50 NT
        10 Checked-In Christina Baudis GSP 3:05.00 3:10.92
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 11 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Tiffany Chen WAM 2:40.00 2:41.43
        2 Checked-In Lindsay McKenna Gray GBM 2:40.00 2:44.47
        3 Checked-In Larissa Herold MESC 2:35.00 2:34.69
        4 Checked-In Erica Carroll BUMS 2:33.00 2:30.61
        5 Mollie Grover UMAC 2:30.11 2:27.60
        6 Checked-In Alexandra Lee CRM 2:31.00 2:33.18
        7 Checked-In Kristine Trutor GBM 2:34.15 2:34.60
        8 Anna Gryglewska CONN 2:35.50 2:32.20
        9 Checked-In Melinda Williams GSP 2:40.00 2:34.17
        10 Checked-In Pamela Torrey MESC 2:43.21 2:47.01
Event 12 Men 200 Back
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 12 Men 200 Back
        0 Scratched Patrick Gambrel GSP 3:20.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 12 Men 200 Back
        4 Jack Mitchell SYSM 5:39.15 5:45.69
        5 William Jones MESC 4:20.00 4:15.70
        6 Brian Head ADMS 5:06.53 NT
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 12 Men 200 Back
        2 Checked-In Ken Kwa CRM 3:50.44 3:44.56
        3 John Renwick GWDM 3:45.00 3:45.38
        4 Checked-In Dick Hutchings GWDM 3:37.88 NT
        5 Checked-In Al Prescott MAMA 3:35.69 3:33.23
        6 Michael Garr SWMR 3:37.72 3:51.21
        7 Checked-In Brendan Trainor MESC 3:45.00 3:37.61
        8 John Frackleton MAMA 3:50.00 4:02.69
        9 Checked-In Peter Canning CONN 4:15.00 4:07.63
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 12 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Robert Kim WMS 3:30.00 3:06.09
        2 William Geoghegan CONN 3:23.55 3:20.37
        3 Matthew Stundtner GWDM 3:18.00 3:13.77
        4 Bill Rupert MESC 3:12.00 3:27.97
        5 Checked-In Duncan RyanMann PITY 3:10.00 3:14.07
        6 Checked-In Neil Purdy SRPM 3:10.00 2:59.30
        7 Checked-In Mark Wild WAM 3:15.99 3:13.17
        8 Checked-In Johan Kerkhove GBM 3:20.50 3:24.03
        9 Douglas Roth MESC 3:25.54 3:06.08
        10 Checked-In James Pope LYMT 3:35.00 3:44.78
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 12 Men 200 Back
        1 Vincent Burks SWMR 3:00.00 2:57.96
        2 Checked-In Steven Sluter SWMR 2:56.00 3:13.23
        3 Checked-In David Bright NEM 2:54.50 2:53.25
        4 Checked-In Frank Mockler LANE 2:53.36 2:52.05
        5 Checked-In Kip Kimble MAMA 2:50.00 2:47.24
        6 Checked-In David Hyland NMEG 2:53.00 2:50.41
        7 Checked-In David Judelson NSY 2:54.00 2:45.80
        8 Checked-In Bill Ryan PHM 2:55.00 2:55.31
        9 Checked-In Dennis Scannell CRM 2:59.99 2:46.27
        10 Checked-In Mark Keil MAMA 3:06.51 3:11.94
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 12 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Gil Sharon WAM 2:45.00 2:45.23
        2 Robert Gerber NMEG 2:45.00 2:48.48
        3 Brendan Wright GSP 2:40.75 NT
        4 Checked-In Chris French GSP 2:40.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Michael McCombs WAM 2:38.73 2:40.14
        6 Checked-In Ryan Pope UC02 2:39.95 2:33.52
        7 Jeremy Shepherd RAM 2:40.00 NT
        8 Douglas Sayles SWMR 2:41.67 2:39.38
        9 Checked-In William Lawson LANE 2:45.00 2:45.78
        10 Checked-In David Graham GWDM 2:46.00 3:07.18
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 12 Men 200 Back
        1 Jeff Sargent CONN 2:32.00 NT
        2 Matthew Jaroszewicz SWMR 2:30.86 2:35.33
        3 Matthew Musiak HOLY 2:30.00 2:23.37
        4 Trent Theroux SWMR 2:29.50 2:27.42
        5 Checked-In Travis Harker GBM 2:24.01 2:23.03
        6 Checked-In Alan Hsieh BUMS 2:26.99 2:39.69
        7 Checked-In Duje Jelaska SWMR 2:30.00 2:45.74
        8 Checked-In David Stiles SPM 2:30.57 2:26.52
        9 Checked-In George Chen CRM 2:31.80 2:31.44
        10 Checked-In Mark Alexander CRM 2:36.14 2:36.69
Event 13 Women 50 Free Est. Start 2:15P
    Heat of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        Karyn Scherer STOW 36.86 NT
    Heat 0 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        0 Scratched Jessica Pohl WMS 31.50 NT
        0 Jessica Stokes CRM 29.90 NT
        0 Liz Baum WSY 45.28 NT
        0 Scratched Sue Jensen CRM 35.78 NT
    Heat 1 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Laura Dennison CRM 59.00 1:07.42
        4 Checked-In Baheya Shenouda CRM 1:30.64 1:40.49
        5 Checked-In Sharon Quinan MAMA 1:17.00 1:04.64
        6 Claudia Barleon UCLB 1:30.00 1:26.20
    Heat 2 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Scratched Alison Goulder CRM 1:15.00 NT
        2 Marjorie Safran PITY 1:02.50 54.09
        3 Checked-In Cynthia Needham STOW 1:01.80 1:00.27
        4 Checked-In Rozann Kraus SRPM 1:00.00 47.23
        5 Checked-In Maria Beconi MAMA 58.00 47.86
        7 Checked-In Rosie Delacruz CRM 1:00.00 46.06
        8 Checked-In Beryl Birch SRPM 1:02.00 58.83
        9 Checked-In Jessica White WAM 1:03.00 57.67
        10 Checked-In Mary Rapa NEM 1:15.00 51.45
    Heat 3 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Justine Oppenheim MAMA 55.00 36.99
        2 Kristine Acevedo LANE 54.00 49.13
        3 Checked-In Mary Stephen SRPM 52.00 48.35
        4 Hadley Friedman MESC 47.12 NT
        5 Kirsten Orender NBPB 45.50 41.92
        6 Checked-In Nancy Olesin WAM 45.85 NT
        7 Checked-In Bethany Roberts HOLY 50.00 41.14
        8 Checked-In Jill Fleming SRPM 53.53 38.78
        9 Ann Louise Onton CONN 55.00 59.40
        10 Checked-In Alicia Larsen GBM 56.00 49.73
    Heat 4 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Barbara West PITY 45.00 41.49
        2 Carol Mitchell SYSM 44.29 44.62
        3 Checked-In Joy McCallum WMS 43.00 36.39
        4 Renee Halliday OAKS 41.07 38.15
        5 Checked-In Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 40.91 40.84
        6 Checked-In Jennifer Stewart WSY 41.00 33.25
        7 Margaret Holland Sparages UCLB 41.75 45.39
        8 Carolyn Lamb WSY 44.00 NT
        9 Maura Twomey CRM 44.81 42.30
        10 Checked-In Sandra Flynn GWDM 45.31 41.80
    Heat 5 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Sybille Rex UC02 40.86 38.77
        2 Checked-In Kathy Magovern MAMA 40.22 39.52
        3 Kira Krier STOW 39.00 NT
        4 Checked-In Joan Greulick-Byron CRM 38.95 38.95
        5 Checked-In Ally Sega CONN 38.57 40.39
        6 Checked-In Denise Veenstra MAMA 38.88 39.14
        7 Checked-In Bry Roskoz UCLB 39.00 NT
        8 Meghan Wellman MAMA 40.00 38.28
        9 Checked-In Lisa Spitz MAMA 40.41 40.13
        10 Checked-In Elizabeth Scott MAMA 40.91 40.48
    Heat 6 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Louise Goldsmith SRPM 37.74 36.89
        2 Roz Terry UC02 37.00 38.63
        3 Jennifer Barlow ABC 36.18 NT
        4 Checked-In Anne Uecker MESC 36.00 36.10
        5 Checked-In Sally Gallagher GBM 36.00 36.02
        6 Laura McTaggart WSY 36.00 35.94
        7 Checked-In Lindsay Day UCLB 36.13 35.60
        8 Checked-In Carrie Antolik MIT 36.66 37.87
        9 Cheryl St.Pierre-Sleboda SRPM 37.21 36.26
        10 Checked-In Leslie Dumont ANA 38.50 34.29
    Heat 7 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Nicole Guglielmo CONN 35.99 37.21
        2 Katherine Bradley UCLB 35.85 39.21
        3 Checked-In Heather Ryder WAM 35.52 34.20
        4 Cindi Francis UC02 35.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Sonja O'Donnell UC02 35.00 33.07
        6 Checked-In Katherine Levenstein CRM 35.00 34.63
        7 Checked-In Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR 35.50 35.05
        8 Hillary Kavanagh ABC 35.54 NT
        9 Christie Hayes NMEG 35.90 35.19
        10 Janet Lorang MAMA 36.00 32.14
    Heat 8 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Caitlin Swalec GWDM 34.43 32.86
        2 Checked-In Sharon Dinsmore WMS 33.75 34.71
        3 Checked-In Diann Uustal SWMR 33.34 32.38
        4 Checked-In Heather Bernstein CONN 33.00 32.82
        5 Checked-In Kathleen Deady HOLY 33.00 34.20
        6 Checked-In Danielle Caron WAM 33.00 32.52
        7 Checked-In Mara Crans MESC 33.30 32.72
        8 Checked-In Joel Feldmann KEEN 33.35 32.37
        9 Checked-In Nikki Holbrook CONN 33.85 35.07
        10 Checked-In Holly Magna NMEG 35.00 34.86
    Heat 9 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Beth Estel GSP 33.00 32.65
        2 Checked-In Karin Stokes GSP 32.94 32.47
        3 Checked-In Vivian Samson NSY 32.50 31.92
        4 Checked-In Tracy Grilli GSP 32.42 32.47
        5 Checked-In Karen Mareb GSP 32.00 30.41
        6 Connie Hallett MESC 32.22 NT
        7 Amy Carow GSP 32.50 32.36
        8 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 32.56 32.33
        9 Checked-In Gayle Wettach NSY 33.00 30.74
        10 Checked-In Karen Grant GBM 33.00 32.76
    Heat 10 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Keri Nappi SWMR 31.00 30.87
        2 Checked-In Jodi Ryan MESC 31.00 30.90
        3 Checked-In Donna Neuendorf SWMR 30.78 30.66
        4 Sara Finati SWMR 30.50 30.25
        5 Checked-In Kristine Trutor GBM 30.15 29.48
        6 Checked-In Kysa Crusco GSP 30.28 30.53
        7 Checked-In Lori Hindle WCMS 30.66 30.78
        8 Checked-In Amy Leveroni YNS 30.80 30.50
        9 Checked-In Lindsay McKenna Gray GBM 31.00 30.30
        10 Checked-In Elizabeth Sullivan CRM 31.16 29.87
    Heat 11 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Alana Aubin CRM 29.82 29.64
        2 Checked-In Louise Cady-Fernandes MAMA 29.53 29.53
        3 Checked-In Liz Byron CRM 28.75 28.77
        4 Mollie Grover UMAC 28.42 29.08
        5 Checked-In Katrine Alcaide MESC 26.51 26.91
        6 Checked-In Caroline Byron CRM 27.75 27.90
        7 Checked-In Angela Dowgiert GSP 28.54 28.03
        8 Anna Gryglewska CONN 28.90 27.91
        9 Checked-In Veronica Hibben UCLA 29.57 29.65
        10 Jill Lancaster SWMR 30.00 29.77
Event 14 Men 50 Free
    Heat of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        Sean Carter GBM 28.00 NT
    Heat 0 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        0 Scratched John McClellan ABC 30.50 NT
        0 Stewart Carroll RAM 24.90 NT
        0 William Berman WSY 31.51 NT
    Heat 1 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        4 Michael Scott SWMR 1:15.00 1:06.81
        5 Checked-In Richard Arnold GBM 59.73 1:14.80
        6 Checked-In Charles Martin CRM 1:12.00 1:12.28
        7 Checked-In Mark Alexander CRM 29.67 29.78
        8 Checked-In Seanbaker Carter ABC 29.58 NT
    Heat 2 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        2 John Roccabello SWMR 56.78 1:02.64
        3 Gerald Kraus SRPM 50.15 52.45
        4 Ray Kobs MAMA 50.00 36.44
        5 Steven Goran TNYA 49.65 1:01.44
        6 Checked-In David Walker CRM 50.00 38.25
        7 Howard Alkoff CONN 50.00 48.77
        8 Checked-In David Gottsegen HOLY 55.00 44.94
        9 Jack Mitchell SYSM 59.00 59.71
    Heat 3 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Quang Le LANE 44.00 NT
        2 Jack Moore PITY 41.75 33.48
        3 John Frackleton MAMA 39.21 38.85
        4 Checked-In Rich Bernstein AGUA 39.00 37.23
        5 Checked-In Thomas Fernandes MAMA 38.49 38.05
        6 Checked-In Dan Geist ABC 38.50 37.47
        7 Bill Rupert MESC 39.02 39.69
        8 Checked-In Philip Read GBM 39.54 39.76
        9 Fred Ehrsam UCLB 42.00 35.20
        10 Checked-In Starbuck Smith SRPM 45.97 44.78
    Heat 4 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Neal Teague NSY 38.00 29.36
        2 Checked-In James Hassey UC02 38.00 37.28
        3 George Coupe GSP 37.00 36.85
        4 Checked-In Al Prescott MAMA 35.69 33.31
        5 Checked-In Dave Mcdonald UC02 35.00 35.73
        6 Checked-In Dick Hutchings GWDM 35.31 NT
        7 Checked-In Frank McQuiggan SWMR 36.00 35.55
        8 Alan White LANE 37.00 37.05
        9 Checked-In Francisco Ramirez SRPM 38.00 36.73
        10 Checked-In Allan Robinson NEM 38.30 38.77
    Heat 5 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Mark Walls UCLB 34.92 34.23
        2 Steve Kolis PITY 34.31 33.42
        3 Checked-In Thomas Manfredi SWMR 34.00 34.04
        4 Checked-In Majed Elturkmani SWMR 34.00 31.86
        5 Checked-In Duncan RyanMann PITY 34.00 34.97
        6 Checked-In Marcus Carroll MAMA 34.00 33.84
        7 Checked-In Jack Ceckler GBM 34.00 31.01
        8 Checked-In Rob Schiller CRM 34.00 34.65
        9 Benjamin Mesirow LANE 34.37 38.63
        10 Checked-In Barry Armstrong UC02 35.00 33.79
    Heat 6 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Todd Estabrook UCLB 33.33 NT
        2 Checked-In Glenn Gallagher GBM 33.00 33.51
        3 Checked-In Adam Hsieh BUMS 33.00 29.37
        4 John Coombs LANE 33.00 NT
        5 Checked-In James Seligman LANE 33.00 33.31
        6 Frederic Rudman SRPM 33.00 NT
        7 Checked-In Daniel Epstein SRPM 33.00 31.59
        8 Checked-In Peter Canning CONN 33.00 32.38
        9 Checked-In Thomas Newkirk GBM 33.00 32.35
        10 Checked-In Joseph Colbert NEM 33.46 33.55
    Heat 7 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Paul Arsenault WAM 32.73 33.09
        2 Checked-In Sean Dillon WAM 32.60 34.40
        3 Checked-In Dale Syphers MESC 32.50 30.96
        4 Checked-In Jackson Getchell GSP 32.50 30.06
        5 Checked-In Seth Grady FLA 32.32 31.57
        6 Stewart Skolnick NEM 32.39 33.29
        7 Checked-In Giles Taylor NEM 32.50 30.79
        8 Checked-In J Kevin Fisher NEM 32.60 31.51
        9 Checked-In Walter Foster MAMA 32.66 31.06
        10 Checked-In Brian McLaughlin ABC 32.98 32.73
    Heat 8 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Tom Lane UC02 32.08 29.87
        2 Checked-In Harold Henderson CRM 32.00 33.09
        3 Robert Gerber NMEG 32.00 31.38
        4 Mark Sandt YNS 32.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Frederick Schmuhl GBM 31.98 29.98
        6 Checked-In Charles Shapiro CONN 32.00 30.03
        7 Lance Giddens UCLB 32.00 NT
        8 Checked-In David Hyland NMEG 32.00 31.85
        9 Eugene Pot BUMS 32.05 32.11
        10 Checked-In John Olander SRPM 32.09 32.87
    Heat 9 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Steve Parsons GBM 31.70 33.90
        2 Checked-In John Sullivan Jr. YNS 31.62 32.10
        3 Checked-In Bill Ryan PHM 31.40 32.27
        4 Kurt Danielson GBM 31.20 32.41
        5 Checked-In Mark Vanacore WAM 31.00 30.69
        6 Checked-In Roman Kishchenko UC02 31.00 30.59
        7 Checked-In Rick Gilbert MAMA 31.35 31.18
        8 Checked-In Kip Kimble MAMA 31.50 29.47
        9 Tzvi Jonas WAM 31.62 NT
        10 Checked-In Frank Mockler LANE 31.85 32.81
    Heat 10 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Tom Mack GBM 30.50 31.01
        2 Checked-In Sam Thayer UCLB 30.30 35.16
        3 Checked-In Bob Plencner GSP 30.30 31.76
        4 Checked-In Duje Jelaska SWMR 30.00 29.32
        5 Andrew Krill UC02 30.00 29.29
        6 Checked-In David O'Brien LANE 30.00 30.31
        7 Checked-In Kyle Morette WAM 30.06 29.26
        8 Checked-In Christopher DeLew GSP 30.30 30.62
        9 Checked-In Ryan Lebro TNYA 30.36 31.11
        10 Eric Johnson SRPM 31.00 30.00
    Heat 11 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Rob McMorrow ABC 30.00 NT
        2 Checked-In Christophe Cloitre GBM 29.99 29.34
        3 Checked-In Brendan Banovic NBPB 29.87 28.93
        4 Checked-In Richard Schultz GBM 29.85 29.50
        5 Checked-In Thomas Wallace CRM 29.44 30.22
        6 Checked-In Christopher Ray MESC 29.50 29.82
        7 David Oates WAM 29.86 30.13
        8 Checked-In Dan Levy WM 29.95 28.78
        9 Checked-In Chris Shaw UMAC 30.00 29.09
        10 Checked-In James Chicoski WSY 30.00 30.50
    Heat 12 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Bill Elizondo RAM 29.33 NT
        2 Checked-In Thomas Wraight GBM 29.12 28.89
        3 Checked-In Kevin Sullivan LYMT 29.00 28.49
        4 William Gerard CONN 28.95 28.96
        5 Checked-In Cedric Poirot BUMS 28.90 29.20
        6 Checked-In Phil Brown WCMS 28.90 29.02
        7 Checked-In Erik Higgens CONN 28.99 28.15
        8 Bart Westgeest GBM 29.00 28.77
        9 Checked-In Joshua Mueller MIT 29.13 28.60
        10 Bill Meier SRPM 29.40 29.94
    Heat 13 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Mark Totten MAMA 28.82 29.12
        2 Checked-In John Gillis MESC 28.50 27.95
        3 Checked-In Jonathan Oloughlin UMAC 28.16 27.54
        4 Checked-In Robert Nikander MAMA 28.00 26.68
        5 Checked-In Mark Tracy MAMA 28.00 25.40
        6 Checked-In Stephen Johnson SWMR 28.00 28.05
        7 Trent Theroux SWMR 28.05 28.00
        8 Checked-In Bruce Plate HOLY 28.25 28.28
        9 Checked-In Brian Beahn NMEG 28.50 28.82
        10 Checked-In Craig Mitchell WAM 28.87 28.77
    Heat 14 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Jason Vanier GBM 27.88 27.26
        2 Matthew Reed MESC 27.83 NT
        3 Checked-In Matthew Wiens CRM 27.36 27.27
        4 Checked-In Jonathan Blood WCMS 27.24 27.89
        5 Checked-In Len Van Greuning CRM 27.03 27.39
        6 Checked-In David Dornaus UCLB 27.06 27.16
        7 Checked-In Shawn O'Leary MESC 27.28 26.02
        8 Checked-In Stephen Carroll GSP 27.52 27.92
        9 Adam Boynton MESC 27.88 NT
        10 Ben Hammond WAM 28.00 27.09
    Heat 15 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In William Eaton CRM 26.97 26.36
        2 Checked-In Daniel Freve CRM 26.60 27.09
        3 Checked-In Douglas Doucet MAMA 26.50 26.28
        4 Checked-In Matthew Whitford GBM 26.30 26.42
        5 Checked-In Arthur Seaman GBM 26.10 27.62
        6 Checked-In Sergey Terrio MESC 26.20 25.25
        7 Checked-In Wesley Mather OAKS 26.30 28.01
        8 Checked-In Connor Wallace SWMR 26.50 26.73
        9 Checked-In Roy Chen CRM 26.84 26.26
        10 Checked-In Alan Hsieh BUMS 26.99 30.10
    Heat 16 of 16 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Douglas Pride MESC 26.00 26.76
        2 Justin Morris KFAC 25.25 24.90
        4 Checked-In Steve Hiltabiddle 1776 24.88 25.20
        5 Checked-In Joshua Walker CRM 22.75 24.83
        6 Checked-In Joseph Chance CRM 24.50 24.10
        7 Checked-In Niclas Ohman GSP 24.92 24.99
        8 Checked-In Mathew Card SWMR 25.00 25.90
        9 Checked-In Timothy Lecrone MESC 26.00 25.92
        10 Checked-In Paul Richardson WAM 26.00 27.11
Event 15 Women 100 Breast Est. Start 2:50P
    Heat of 7 Event 15 Women 100 Breast
        Karyn Scherer STOW 1:40.52 NT
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 15 Women 100 Breast
        0 Scratched Alison Goulder CRM 3:15.00 NT
        0 Liz Baum WSY 2:02.25 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 15 Women 100 Breast
        4 Checked-In Mary Rapa NEM 3:06.00 2:14.25
        5 Checked-In Sharon Quinan MAMA 2:52.00 2:12.27
        6 Checked-In Jeannine Olson RINC 3:03.00 NT
        7 Checked-In Baheya Shenouda CRM 4:41.82 5:13.89
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 15 Women 100 Breast
        1 Marjorie Safran PITY 2:40.10 2:40.21
        2 Checked-In Cynthia Needham STOW 2:30.04 2:15.39
        3 Ann Louise Onton CONN 2:20.00 2:53.38
        4 Checked-In Rosie Delacruz CRM 2:15.00 2:20.92
        5 Checked-In Alicia Larsen GBM 2:10.00 2:13.07
        6 Checked-In Victoria Amico MAMA 2:15.00 2:16.74
        7 Checked-In Maria Beconi MAMA 2:20.00 2:12.67
        8 Meghan Wellman MAMA 2:30.00 1:59.85
        9 Karla Nisley-Black GSP 2:40.00 NT
        10 Checked-In Laura Dennison CRM 2:48.00 2:36.65
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 15 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Sandra Flynn GWDM 2:05.00 2:05.39
        2 Checked-In Elizabeth Kim WMS 2:00.00 1:47.41
        3 Madeline Bey CONN 1:58.13 1:51.35
        4 Checked-In Janit Romayko CONN 1:56.69 1:59.65
        5 Checked-In Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA 1:53.00 1:53.54
        6 Shannon Hammond WAM 1:55.00 NT
        7 Kira Krier STOW 1:58.00 NT
        8 Kay Thomas KING 2:00.00 1:49.77
        9 Carol Mitchell SYSM 2:04.04 2:04.89
        10 Checked-In Nancy Olesin WAM 2:05.00 2:18.18
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 15 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Barbara West PITY 1:50.00 2:02.32
        2 Checked-In Sally Gallagher GBM 1:50.00 1:46.14
        3 Maureen Hamel HOLY 1:49.89 1:51.10
        4 Checked-In Jennifer Stewart WSY 1:48.00 1:37.88
        5 Checked-In Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR 1:45.18 1:40.94
        6 Christie Hayes NMEG 1:45.23 1:40.12
        7 Checked-In Sybille Rex UC02 1:49.07 1:48.47
        8 Checked-In Shlomit Schaal WAM 1:50.00 1:48.44
        9 Checked-In Liz Kripke ABC 1:50.00 1:53.77
        10 Checked-In Lisa Spitz MAMA 1:50.00 1:51.05
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 15 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Karen Grant GBM 1:45.00 1:35.35
        2 Janet Lorang MAMA 1:43.00 1:28.90
        3 Checked-In Sue Garland CRM 1:42.17 1:42.92
        4 Checked-In Karen Bierwert NEM 1:38.28 1:35.81
        5 Checked-In Charlotte Brynn STOW 1:36.83 1:36.99
        6 Checked-In Mara Crans MESC 1:37.00 1:41.20
        7 Checked-In Christine Fairbanks WAM 1:40.00 1:44.51
        8 Checked-In Bry Roskoz UCLB 1:43.00 1:45.91
        9 Checked-In Ksenia Prokofjeva NEM 1:44.00 1:37.13
        10 Denise Saltojanes NSY 1:45.00 NT
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 15 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Elizabeth Sullivan CRM 1:35.16 1:21.65
        2 Checked-In Joy McCallum WMS 1:34.56 1:29.23
        3 Christine Matarese CONN 1:32.00 1:32.25
        4 Checked-In Katherine Levenstein CRM 1:30.00 1:46.40
        5 Checked-In Vivian Samson NSY 1:29.00 1:27.46
        6 Checked-In Angelina Bonin SWMR 1:29.39 1:28.04
        7 Yanghee Courbron GWDM 1:30.67 1:31.64
        8 Checked-In Nikki Holbrook CONN 1:33.91 1:36.56
        9 Checked-In Katherine Killoran MESC 1:35.00 1:33.01
        10 Checked-In Michelle Toner HOLY 1:36.35 1:33.34
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 15 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Karen Mareb GSP 1:27.00 1:26.32
        2 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 1:24.26 1:25.74
        3 Sara Finati SWMR 1:22.50 1:20.79
        4 Checked-In Jennifer Downing CRM 1:20.31 1:22.74
        5 Checked-In Rainy Goodale MVM 1:19.73 1:20.81
        6 Checked-In Elizabeth Mancuso BUMS 1:20.00 1:17.73
        7 Courtney Randolph UMAC 1:21.00 1:17.36
        8 Checked-In Heather Ryder WAM 1:24.00 1:27.23
        9 Checked-In Sarah Dombrowski NMEG 1:26.33 1:24.01
        10 Checked-In Beth Estel GSP 1:27.00 1:27.11
Event 16 Men 100 Breast
    Heat 0 of 9 Event 16 Men 100 Breast
        0 Ben Hammond WAM 1:22.00 NT
        0 Stewart Carroll RAM 1:30.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 16 Men 100 Breast
        2 Brian Head ADMS 3:02.01 NT
        3 Checked-In Cristobal Marquez LANE 2:24.15 1:54.96
        4 Checked-In David Gottsegen HOLY 2:10.00 1:55.88
        5 Checked-In James Pope LYMT 1:59.00 1:57.91
        6 Checked-In David Walker CRM 2:00.00 1:50.05
        7 George Coupe GSP 2:15.00 2:15.54
        8 Checked-In Charles Martin CRM 2:55.00 2:58.21
        9 John Roccabello SWMR 4:06.11 4:39.20
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 16 Men 100 Breast
        1 Michael Laux CONN 1:55.00 1:41.21
        2 John Frackleton MAMA 1:52.00 1:48.77
        3 Checked-In Ryan Searle UC02 1:46.80 1:43.58
        4 Checked-In Peter Canning CONN 1:46.00 1:41.71
        5 Checked-In Barry Armstrong UC02 1:45.00 1:34.44
        6 Checked-In Thomas Manfredi SWMR 1:45.00 1:43.23
        7 Checked-In Paul Epstein CONN 1:46.00 1:47.70
        8 Tzvi Jonas WAM 1:47.51 NT
        9 Douglas Roth MESC 1:53.63 1:46.80
        10 Ray Kobs MAMA 1:55.00 1:41.75
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 16 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Rich Bernstein AGUA 1:42.00 1:45.45
        2 Robert Duguay CONN 1:38.69 1:31.31
        3 Checked-In Steve Miller GBM 1:38.22 1:38.55
        4 Checked-In Harold Henderson CRM 1:38.00 1:44.28
        5 Checked-In Ross Fuerman WMS 1:37.73 1:39.84
        6 Checked-In John Olander SRPM 1:38.00 1:39.18
        7 Checked-In Mark Keil MAMA 1:38.10 1:42.04
        8 Checked-In Brian McLaughlin ABC 1:38.64 1:38.77
        9 Checked-In Thomas Fernandes MAMA 1:40.00 1:47.07
        10 Michael Garr SWMR 1:42.18 1:46.27
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 16 Men 100 Breast
        1 Kurt Danielson GBM 1:37.17 1:37.48
        2 Checked-In Al Prescott MAMA 1:35.69 1:36.19
        3 Checked-In Brian Moynihan LANE 1:35.00 1:34.78
        4 Checked-In Robert Kim WMS 1:35.00 1:33.09
        5 Checked-In Brendan Trainor MESC 1:34.00 1:38.18
        6 Checked-In Mark Walls UCLB 1:34.00 1:40.97
        7 Checked-In Mark Devlin MAMA 1:35.00 1:38.22
        8 Checked-In Scott Cochrane HOLY 1:35.06 1:34.86
        9 Checked-In Steven Schonholz NEM 1:36.40 1:29.53
        10 Checked-In Robert Nelson SWMR 1:37.45 1:54.71
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 16 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Mark Vanacore WAM 1:33.00 1:32.70
        2 Checked-In Allan Robinson NEM 1:33.00 1:39.32
        3 Timothy Dymek GWDM 1:32.85 1:34.18
        4 Checked-In Thomas Wraight GBM 1:30.55 1:27.18
        5 Benjamin Mesirow LANE 1:30.00 NT
        6 Checked-In Anuj Sampat CRM 1:30.41 1:30.87
        7 Checked-In Seann Mulcahy SWMR 1:31.00 1:32.75
        8 Checked-In Kyle Morette WAM 1:33.00 1:25.32
        9 Checked-In Marcus Carroll MAMA 1:33.00 1:32.80
        10 Checked-In Ken Kwa CRM 1:33.20 1:32.64
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 16 Men 100 Breast
        1 Todd Estabrook UCLB 1:30.00 NT
        2 Checked-In David Graham GWDM 1:28.00 1:26.74
        3 Daniel Rogacki PITY 1:27.93 1:26.71
        4 Checked-In Adam Hsieh BUMS 1:26.00 1:26.65
        5 Checked-In Dan Levy WM 1:25.80 1:22.31
        6 Checked-In David Hyland NMEG 1:26.00 1:25.57
        7 Checked-In Seth Grady FLA 1:27.26 1:23.87
        8 Checked-In Robert Lamontagne CONN 1:28.00 1:28.52
        9 Checked-In Mark Wild WAM 1:28.40 1:32.23
        10 Mark Sandt YNS 1:30.00 NT
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 16 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Steven Sluter SWMR 1:24.18 1:33.85
        2 Checked-In Phil Brown WCMS 1:23.67 1:23.79
        3 Checked-In Gil Sharon WAM 1:23.00 1:22.76
        4 Checked-In David Stiles SPM 1:22.38 1:19.49
        5 Checked-In Benjamin Morse MESC 1:22.00 1:22.34
        6 Checked-In Andrew Ellis UMAC 1:22.04 1:20.49
        7 Brett Games GBM 1:22.57 NT
        8 Checked-In Bob Olson NBPB 1:23.56 1:22.63
        9 Checked-In Richard Schultz GBM 1:24.00 1:26.54
        10 Checked-In Kevin Sullivan LYMT 1:25.00 1:22.25
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 16 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In George Chen CRM 1:21.27 1:20.99
        2 Checked-In Michael Hurd MESC 1:20.90 1:20.98
        3 Garrett Clark UC02 1:20.11 NT
        4 Checked-In Roy Chen CRM 1:16.78 1:18.15
        5 Jeff Naylor GSP 1:16.00 NT
        6 Brendan Wright GSP 1:16.77 NT
        7 Checked-In Kirk Larsen GBM 1:17.00 1:18.88
        8 Checked-In Cedric Poirot BUMS 1:20.31 1:19.97
        9 Checked-In Benjamin Wyckoff CONN 1:21.24 1:20.13
        10 Checked-In Joshua Mueller MIT 1:21.91 1:22.59
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 16 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Ahmed Sarwat WCMS 1:15.00 1:18.88
        2 Checked-In Michael Goodison UMAC 1:14.49 1:15.01
        3 Checked-In Arthur Seaman GBM 1:13.00 1:28.35
        4 Checked-In Alan Hsieh BUMS 1:11.99 1:15.86
        5 Checked-In Craig Crawford PITY 1:07.98 1:11.52
        6 Checked-In Michael Derse UC02 1:11.00 1:11.88
        7 Stephen Mugford CRM 1:12.60 NT
        8 Checked-In Ryan Pope UC02 1:13.99 1:14.64
        9 Mike Garcia LIMS 1:14.50 NT
        10 Matthew Jaroszewicz SWMR 1:15.65 1:20.99
Event 17 Women 100 Fly Est. Start 3:20P
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 17 Women 100 Fly
        0 Margaret Holland Sparages UCLB 1:56.56 NT
        0 Scratched Tricia Sarvia MAMA 1:32.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 17 Women 100 Fly
        3 Checked-In Sharon Quinan MAMA 3:03.00 2:40.59
        4 Checked-In Beth Jakubowski WMS 2:00.00 1:43.22
        5 Checked-In Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 1:55.12 1:48.95
        6 Checked-In Cheryl Edison CONN 2:00.00 1:44.46
        7 Checked-In Elizabeth Scott MAMA 2:03.35 1:51.61
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 17 Women 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Jennifer Krangle CRM 1:50.00 1:53.44
        2 Checked-In Karen Bierwert NEM 1:35.77 1:34.41
        3 Checked-In Anne Galliher NMEG 1:32.20 1:34.45
        4 Checked-In Gail Holland WAM 1:29.60 1:34.26
        5 Checked-In Sue Jensen CRM 1:28.92 1:22.32
        6 Checked-In Nancy Johnston KEEN 1:29.01 1:27.00
        7 Checked-In Caitlin Swalec GWDM 1:30.00 1:26.67
        8 Checked-In Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR 1:34.62 1:40.13
        9 Checked-In Ally Sega CONN 1:42.56 1:46.22
        10 Checked-In Joanne Barker CRM 1:52.00 1:48.77
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 17 Women 100 Fly
        1 Cecilia McCloskey 1776 1:27.00 NT
        2 Checked-In Anne Uecker MESC 1:26.71 1:29.39
        3 Checked-In Olivia Ondeck CRM 1:25.00 1:32.15
        4 Checked-In Lori Hindle WCMS 1:19.72 1:19.66
        5 Checked-In Meredith Trumbull NMEG 1:18.00 1:10.91
        6 Checked-In Veronica Hibben UCLA 1:18.39 1:21.83
        7 Checked-In Cecilia Emblidge NMEG 1:24.50 1:27.69
        8 Checked-In Katherine Killoran MESC 1:25.00 1:29.78
        9 Checked-In Christina Baudis GSP 1:26.78 1:26.40
        10 Checked-In Charlotte Brynn STOW 1:27.87 1:27.20
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 17 Women 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Ginger Howell WMS 1:17.86 1:18.41
        2 Checked-In Liz Byron CRM 1:14.32 1:12.72
        3 Checked-In Keri Nappi SWMR 1:14.00 1:15.98
        4 Checked-In Melinda Williams GSP 1:11.66 1:11.23
        5 Checked-In Ildiko Szekely BUMS 1:04.38 1:05.48
        6 Checked-In Alana Aubin CRM 1:07.67 1:07.76
        7 Larissa Herold MESC 1:13.00 NT
        8 Checked-In Ashley Braniecki O*H* 1:14.20 1:10.80
        9 Checked-In Pamela Torrey MESC 1:17.50 NT
        10 Checked-In Kali Horton UC02 1:18.00 1:16.99
Event 18 Men 100 Fly
    Heat of 6 Event 18 Men 100 Fly
        Sean Carter GBM 1:15.50 NT
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 18 Men 100 Fly
        0 Scratched Douglas Pride MESC 1:06.00 NT
        0 John Chambers CHEL 1:08.00 NT
        0 Scratched Thomas Newkirk GBM 1:42.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 18 Men 100 Fly
        4 Brian Head ADMS 3:30.29 NT
        5 Checked-In Paul Epstein CONN 2:05.00 2:05.96
        6 Checked-In Santiago Tapia-Perez UC02 2:08.33 2:05.30
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 18 Men 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Peter Canning CONN 2:05.00 2:00.46
        2 Checked-In Ross Fuerman WMS 2:00.28 1:51.44
        3 Stewart Skolnick NEM 1:58.17 NT
        4 Checked-In Ken Kwa CRM 1:45.40 1:34.42
        5 Checked-In Mark Keil MAMA 1:42.94 1:46.52
        6 Checked-In Thomas Manfredi SWMR 1:45.00 NT
        7 Checked-In Steve Parsons GBM 1:46.00 1:37.03
        8 Ray Kobs MAMA 2:00.00 1:32.14
        9 William Jones MESC 2:01.00 1:58.60
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 18 Men 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Jack Ceckler GBM 1:30.00 1:28.83
        2 Checked-In Mark Totten MAMA 1:28.75 1:29.12
        3 Checked-In Frederick Schmuhl GBM 1:25.76 1:22.52
        4 Checked-In David Judelson NSY 1:21.00 1:18.72
        5 Checked-In Mark Devlin MAMA 1:20.00 1:25.29
        6 Checked-In Craig Mitchell WAM 1:20.02 NT
        7 Checked-In Robert Kim WMS 1:25.00 1:21.25
        8 Checked-In J Kevin Fisher NEM 1:28.10 NT
        9 Checked-In Maor Schaal WAM 1:30.00 1:22.46
        10 Checked-In Al Prescott MAMA 1:35.69 1:34.90
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 18 Men 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Ray Palmer NEM 1:19.01 1:16.59
        2 Bart Westgeest GBM 1:15.00 1:18.19
        3 Douglas Sayles SWMR 1:13.29 1:14.84
        4 Robert Gerber NMEG 1:12.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Michael McCombs WAM 1:10.94 1:11.82
        6 Checked-In Jonathan Blood WCMS 1:11.45 1:12.03
        7 Trent Theroux SWMR 1:12.00 1:11.17
        8 Checked-In Ara Krafian UC02 1:14.10 1:11.31
        9 David Oates WAM 1:16.39 1:19.71
        10 Vincent Burks SWMR 1:20.00 1:18.06
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 18 Men 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Chris French GSP 1:10.30 NT
        2 Marc Madonia NYCH 1:09.90 NT
        3 Checked-In Shawn O'Leary MESC 1:06.45 NT
        4 Checked-In Matthew Wiens CRM 1:05.86 1:06.14
        5 Checked-In Jeffrey Strahota UMAC 1:05.01 1:05.18
        6 Checked-In Travis Harker GBM 1:05.01 1:05.66
        7 Checked-In Connor Wallace SWMR 1:06.00 1:06.47
        8 Checked-In David Stiles SPM 1:06.90 1:06.47
        9 Bill Elizondo RAM 1:10.12 NT
        10 Checked-In Greg Shaw KEEN 1:10.40 1:10.31
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 18 Men 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Timothy Lecrone MESC 1:04.50 1:03.30
        2 Checked-In Niclas Ohman GSP 1:02.84 1:01.96
        3 Checked-In Sergey Terrio MESC 1:02.00 1:00.21
        4 Checked-In Mathew Card SWMR 1:02.00 1:07.25
        5 Checked-In Joshua Walker CRM 55.75 1:01.64
        6 Checked-In Michael Emmons CRM 58.86 1:01.56
        7 Checked-In Mark Tracy MAMA 1:02.00 1:00.61
        8 Jeremy Shepherd RAM 1:02.00 NT
        9 Justin Morris KFAC 1:03.00 1:01.84
        10 Christopher Polsi MAMA 1:05.00 1:03.38
Event 19 Women 100 IM Est. Start 3:45P
    Heat of 12 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        Karyn Scherer STOW 1:31.53 NT
    Heat 0 of 12 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        0 Scratched Alison Goulder CRM 2:30.00 NT
        0 Scratched Elizabeth Mancuso BUMS 1:08.50 NT
        0 Hillary Kavanagh ABC 1:35.00 NT
        0 Jessica Stokes CRM 1:12.50 NT
        0 Julie Burnett MAMA 1:45.00 NT
        0 Liz Baum WSY 1:55.83 NT
        0 Margaret Holland Sparages UCLB 1:47.52 NT
        0 Scratched Tricia Sarvia MAMA 1:31.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 12 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Baheya Shenouda CRM 4:22.72 4:50.29
        5 Renee Halliday OAKS 3:45.10 1:41.07
        9 Checked-In Laura Dennison CRM 4:00.00 2:43.33
    Heat 2 of 12 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Ann Louise Onton CONN 2:13.77 2:45.49
        2 Checked-In Sarah King ADMS 2:30.00 2:33.88
        3 Marjorie Safran PITY 2:29.50 NT
        4 Kirsten Orender NBPB 2:20.00 2:09.34
        6 Checked-In Maria Beconi MAMA 2:15.00 1:59.15
        7 Checked-In Cynthia Needham STOW 2:20.53 2:14.53
        8 Karla Nisley-Black GSP 2:30.00 NT
        9 Checked-In Jeannine Olson RINC 2:47.11 NT
    Heat 3 of 12 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Victoria Amico MAMA 2:07.55 2:00.43
        2 Checked-In Lindsay Day UCLB 2:00.00 1:40.13
        3 Kay Thomas KING 2:00.00 1:44.11
        4 Kristine Acevedo LANE 1:56.00 1:52.82
        5 Checked-In Jennifer Krangle CRM 1:55.00 1:55.96
        6 Checked-In Jean McGavin CONN 1:55.00 1:55.74
        7 Checked-In Rosie Delacruz CRM 2:00.00 1:59.41
        8 Checked-In Cheryl Edison CONN 2:00.00 1:34.97
        9 Checked-In Nancy Olesin WAM 2:01.75 2:02.36
        10 Carol Mitchell SYSM 2:10.00 2:00.23
    Heat 4 of 12 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Maura Twomey CRM 1:54.08 1:50.41
        2 Checked-In Ksenia Prokofjeva NEM 1:50.00 1:43.73
        3 Checked-In Joanne Barker CRM 1:50.00 1:47.17
        4 Checked-In Barbara West PITY 1:48.00 1:47.10
        5 Checked-In Liz Kripke ABC 1:45.00 1:46.00
        6 Kira Krier STOW 1:45.00 NT
        7 Checked-In Joan Greulick-Byron CRM 1:48.11 1:47.60
        8 Roz Terry UC02 1:50.00 1:56.96
        9 Checked-In Elizabeth Kim WMS 1:50.00 1:33.04
        10 Checked-In Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 1:55.00 1:54.78
    Heat 5 of 12 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Shlomit Schaal WAM 1:45.00 1:38.82
        2 Maureen Hamel HOLY 1:43.32 1:47.62
        3 Lori Harvey KING 1:43.00 1:39.18
        4 Katherine Bradley UCLB 1:41.16 1:39.07
        5 Checked-In Lisa Spitz MAMA 1:40.00 1:41.21
        6 Checked-In Denise Veenstra MAMA 1:40.69 1:47.90
        7 Checked-In Ally Sega CONN 1:41.76 1:45.63
        8 Checked-In Kathy Magovern MAMA 1:43.00 1:41.76
        9 Madeline Bey CONN 1:44.60 1:44.93
        10 Jacque Renwick GWDM 1:45.00 1:47.02
    Heat 6 of 12 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA 1:40.00 1:37.92
        2 Checked-In Sally Gallagher GBM 1:40.00 1:36.31
        3 Cheryl St.Pierre-Sleboda SRPM 1:36.62 1:37.56
        4 Checked-In Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR 1:35.28 1:35.23
        5 Checked-In Christine Fairbanks WAM 1:35.00 1:35.40
        6 Checked-In Mara Crans MESC 1:35.20 1:28.01
        7 Jenny Marshall NSY 1:36.00 1:36.38
        8 Checked-In Jennifer Stewart WSY 1:39.00 1:30.11
        9 Janet Lorang MAMA 1:40.00 1:21.75
        10 Laura McTaggart WSY 1:40.00 1:37.33
    Heat 7 of 12 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Christine Pasterczyk CRM 1:34.75 NT
        2 Christie Hayes NMEG 1:34.13 1:31.07
        3 Checked-In Sonja O'Donnell UC02 1:32.40 NT
        4 Checked-In Gail Holland WAM 1:31.42 1:30.52
        5 Christine Matarese CONN 1:30.08 1:30.08
        6 Checked-In Heather Bernstein CONN 1:31.00 1:22.44
        7 Checked-In Heather Ryder WAM 1:32.00 1:34.89
        8 Checked-In Kimberly Meyers SRPM 1:33.00 1:31.73
        9 Checked-In Joy McCallum WMS 1:34.71 1:30.58
        10 Checked-In Charlotte Brynn STOW 1:35.00 1:25.94
    Heat 8 of 12 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Caitlin Swalec GWDM 1:30.00 1:23.43
        2 Checked-In Danielle Caron WAM 1:30.00 1:22.83
        3 Checked-In Sue Garland CRM 1:28.81 1:30.88
        4 Checked-In Nikki Holbrook CONN 1:28.37 NT
        5 Checked-In Kathleen Deady HOLY 1:28.00 1:27.60
        6 Connie Hallett MESC 1:28.22 NT
        7 Brooke O'Connor NSY 1:28.57 1:30.61
        8 Amy Carow GSP 1:29.40 1:23.70
        9 Checked-In Katherine Levenstein CRM 1:30.00 1:39.43
        10 Checked-In Sharon Dinsmore WMS 1:30.00 1:30.48
    Heat 9 of 12 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Michelle Toner HOLY 1:27.29 1:25.54
        2 Checked-In Erika DeRoche CRM 1:26.36 1:25.11
        3 Checked-In Elizabeth Sullivan CRM 1:25.16 1:15.57
        4 Checked-In Katherine Killoran MESC 1:25.00 1:25.69
        5 Checked-In Diann Uustal SWMR 1:24.70 1:23.23
        6 Checked-In Gayle Wettach NSY 1:25.00 1:19.53
        7 Checked-In Karen Grant GBM 1:25.00 1:24.88
        8 Checked-In Lori Hindle WCMS 1:25.37 1:25.28
        9 Checked-In Karin Stokes GSP 1:27.16 1:25.43
        10 Checked-In Joel Feldmann KEEN 1:27.90 1:27.88
    Heat 10 of 12 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Christina Baudis GSP 1:24.34 1:26.76
        2 Checked-In Louise Cady-Fernandes MAMA 1:22.25 1:21.38
        3 Checked-In Ginger Howell WMS 1:21.65 1:21.10
        4 Checked-In Angelina Bonin SWMR 1:21.00 1:22.73
        5 Checked-In Karen Mareb GSP 1:21.00 1:18.19
        6 Checked-In Mary FitzGerald HOLY 1:21.00 1:24.23
        7 Checked-In Vivian Samson NSY 1:21.40 1:19.76
        8 Checked-In Veronica Hibben UCLA 1:21.68 1:19.63
        9 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 1:22.50 1:20.21
        10 Checked-In Laura Delorey GWDM 1:24.60 1:20.28
    Heat 11 of 12 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Beth Estel GSP 1:20.00 1:20.92
        2 Checked-In Jodi Ryan MESC 1:20.00 1:20.29
        3 Checked-In Kysa Crusco GSP 1:19.06 1:18.65
        4 Checked-In Ashley Braniecki O*H* 1:18.43 1:18.11
        5 Checked-In Caroline Byron CRM 1:17.50 1:14.74
        6 Checked-In Lindsay McKenna Gray GBM 1:18.00 1:17.06
        7 Checked-In Kali Horton UC02 1:18.94 1:17.89
        8 Checked-In Sarah Dombrowski NMEG 1:19.23 1:20.32
        9 Checked-In Olivia Ondeck CRM 1:20.00 1:29.41
        10 Checked-In Amy Leveroni YNS 1:20.03 1:20.32
    Heat 12 of 12 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Rainy Goodale MVM 1:15.87 1:15.29
        2 Checked-In Liz Byron CRM 1:14.51 1:15.25
        3 Courtney Randolph UMAC 1:13.00 1:08.46
        4 Larissa Herold MESC 1:12.00 NT
        5 Scratched Katrine Alcaide MESC 1:07.13 NT
        6 Checked-In Angela Dowgiert GSP 1:10.74 1:10.84
        7 Checked-In Kristine Trutor GBM 1:12.15 1:11.70
        8 Checked-In Melinda Williams GSP 1:13.43 1:14.37
        9 Checked-In Jennifer Downing CRM 1:15.32 1:15.23
        10 Checked-In Crystie McGrail GBM 1:16.18 1:16.41
Event 20 Men 100 IM
    Heat 0 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        0 Douglas Sayles SWMR 1:16.14 NT
        0 Mark Alexander CRM 1:21.69 NT
        0 Michael Carter PITY 1:20.45 NT
        0 Stewart Carroll RAM 1:04.82 NT
        0 William Berman WSY 1:28.69 NT
    Heat 1 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        4 Checked-In Sean Dillon WAM 2:48.30 1:42.41
        5 Checked-In Cristobal Marquez LANE 2:13.00 1:55.65
        6 Steven Goran TNYA 2:21.85 2:57.97
        7 Checked-In Richard Arnold GBM 2:55.82 3:26.01
    Heat 2 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Starbuck Smith SRPM 2:07.43 NT
        2 George Coupe GSP 2:00.00 2:01.00
        3 William Jones MESC 1:57.00 1:48.72
        4 Michael Laux CONN 1:50.00 1:38.62
        5 Checked-In Dick Hutchings GWDM 1:47.61 NT
        6 Stewart Skolnick NEM 1:48.64 NT
        7 Checked-In Mark Walls UCLB 1:55.00 1:37.51
        8 Jack Moore PITY 1:57.82 1:32.50
        9 Checked-In Philip Read GBM 2:01.28 2:03.30
        10 Mark Sandt YNS 2:12.00 NT
    Heat 3 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Marcus Carroll MAMA 1:45.00 1:34.40
        2 Checked-In Dan Geist ABC 1:45.00 1:42.91
        3 John Frackleton MAMA 1:42.00 1:44.72
        4 Checked-In Majed Elturkmani SWMR 1:40.00 1:33.30
        5 Checked-In Paul Arsenault WAM 1:36.15 1:37.00
        6 Checked-In Frank McQuiggan SWMR 1:38.00 NT
        7 Bill Rupert MESC 1:40.00 1:46.35
        8 Checked-In James Pope LYMT 1:45.00 1:44.31
        9 Checked-In Chris Shaw UMAC 1:45.00 1:23.40
        10 Checked-In Paul Epstein CONN 1:47.00 1:48.74
    Heat 4 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Jack Ceckler GBM 1:35.00 1:30.01
        2 Checked-In Glenn Gallagher GBM 1:35.00 1:31.92
        3 Tzvi Jonas WAM 1:32.42 NT
        4 Checked-In Duncan RyanMann PITY 1:32.00 1:32.51
        5 Checked-In Thomas Wraight GBM 1:31.69 1:21.28
        6 Douglas Roth MESC 1:31.84 1:25.92
        7 Checked-In Johan Kerkhove GBM 1:32.05 1:30.89
        8 Checked-In Brendan Trainor MESC 1:33.00 1:31.34
        9 Steve Kolis PITY 1:35.00 1:28.62
        10 Checked-In Raymond Zelehoski SRPM 1:35.81 1:37.01
    Heat 5 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Craig Mitchell WAM 1:30.69 1:17.45
        2 Timothy Dymek GWDM 1:30.25 NT
        3 Checked-In Allan Robinson NEM 1:30.00 1:40.49
        4 Checked-In Harold Henderson CRM 1:30.00 1:37.65
        5 Checked-In Robert Kim WMS 1:30.00 1:19.81
        6 Checked-In James Chicoski WSY 1:30.00 1:19.78
        7 Checked-In Tom Mack GBM 1:30.00 1:26.58
        8 Checked-In Robert Nelson SWMR 1:30.05 1:42.94
        9 Checked-In Sam Thayer UCLB 1:30.30 NT
        10 Checked-In Frederick Schmuhl GBM 1:31.50 1:20.19
    Heat 6 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Rob Schiller CRM 1:30.00 1:35.48
        2 Checked-In Brian Hurley GBM 1:29.80 1:28.48
        3 Checked-In Thomas Newkirk GBM 1:29.00 1:28.41
        4 Checked-In David O'Brien LANE 1:28.00 1:31.00
        5 Checked-In Thomas Manfredi SWMR 1:28.00 NT
        6 Matthew Stundtner GWDM 1:28.00 NT
        7 Eugene Pot BUMS 1:28.25 1:25.04
        8 Checked-In Al Prescott MAMA 1:29.69 1:29.13
        9 Checked-In Erik Higgens CONN 1:30.00 1:18.77
        10 Benjamin Mesirow LANE 1:30.00 1:34.13
    Heat 7 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Steve Parsons GBM 1:27.88 1:35.45
        2 Checked-In Scott Cochrane HOLY 1:27.20 1:29.03
        3 Checked-In J Kevin Fisher NEM 1:26.50 1:22.00
        4 Checked-In Steve Miller GBM 1:25.64 1:25.80
        5 Checked-In Brian Moynihan LANE 1:25.00 1:28.32
        6 Bill Meier SRPM 1:25.23 1:25.92
        7 Checked-In Daniel Epstein SRPM 1:26.38 1:25.55
        8 Checked-In Mark Keil MAMA 1:26.67 1:26.85
        9 Checked-In Mark Totten MAMA 1:27.49 1:26.61
        10 Checked-In Ross Fuerman WMS 1:27.93 1:31.44
    Heat 8 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Frank Mockler LANE 1:25.00 1:25.88
        2 Checked-In Mark Vanacore WAM 1:25.00 1:24.88
        3 Checked-In Dale Syphers MESC 1:24.80 1:22.11
        4 Checked-In James Seligman LANE 1:24.00 1:24.81
        5 Checked-In Bill Ryan PHM 1:23.90 1:22.06
        6 Checked-In David Bright NEM 1:24.00 1:21.12
        7 Todd Estabrook UCLB 1:24.14 NT
        8 Checked-In Christophe Cloitre GBM 1:24.81 1:22.55
        9 Checked-In Charles Shapiro CONN 1:25.00 1:20.33
        10 Eric Johnson SRPM 1:25.00 1:27.27
    Heat 9 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Kyle Morette WAM 1:23.36 1:23.13
        2 Checked-In Steven Sluter SWMR 1:22.00 1:25.25
        3 Checked-In Bob Olson NBPB 1:22.00 1:20.36
        4 Checked-In John Gillis MESC 1:21.00 1:18.60
        5 Tom Lane UC02 1:20.83 1:19.49
        6 Checked-In Seann Mulcahy SWMR 1:21.00 1:26.52
        7 Checked-In Richard Schultz GBM 1:21.35 1:20.39
        8 Checked-In Walter Foster MAMA 1:22.00 1:22.29
        9 Checked-In Rick Gilbert MAMA 1:22.82 1:22.41
        10 Checked-In Jason Vanier GBM 1:23.78 1:19.30
    Heat 10 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Neil Purdy SRPM 1:20.00 1:18.22
        2 Checked-In Adam Hsieh BUMS 1:20.00 1:17.52
        3 Checked-In Bill Shipp UMAC 1:19.00 1:17.06
        4 Checked-In Seanbaker Carter ABC 1:18.00 NT
        5 Daniel Rogacki PITY 1:17.94 1:18.21
        6 Checked-In David Hyland NMEG 1:18.00 1:16.94
        7 Checked-In Dennis Scannell CRM 1:18.84 1:18.94
        8 Kurt Danielson GBM 1:19.79 1:23.64
        9 Checked-In Dave Mcdonald UC02 1:20.00 1:38.78
        10 David Oates WAM 1:20.00 1:20.77
    Heat 11 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Kip Kimble MAMA 1:17.00 1:17.03
        2 Checked-In Stephen Carroll GSP 1:16.92 1:11.26
        3 Checked-In Bruce Plate HOLY 1:15.10 1:15.75
        4 Andrew Krill UC02 1:15.00 1:19.12
        5 Checked-In Rob McMorrow ABC 1:15.00 NT
        6 Checked-In William Eaton CRM 1:15.00 1:06.24
        7 Checked-In Duje Jelaska SWMR 1:15.00 1:15.64
        8 Checked-In Roman Kishchenko UC02 1:16.00 1:19.07
        9 Brett Games GBM 1:16.99 NT
        10 Checked-In Christopher Ray MESC 1:17.00 1:17.36
    Heat 12 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Christopher Hui GWDM 1:15.00 1:17.58
        2 Checked-In William Lawson LANE 1:14.36 1:17.77
        3 Checked-In Giles Taylor NEM 1:14.00 1:22.85
        4 Checked-In Phil Brown WCMS 1:13.94 1:14.94
        5 Checked-In Stephen Johnson SWMR 1:13.00 1:19.07
        6 Alejandro Delgado BUMS 1:13.00 1:10.94
        7 Checked-In Kevin Sullivan LYMT 1:14.00 1:13.13
        8 Checked-In Greg Shaw KEEN 1:14.00 1:15.43
        9 Checked-In Robert Nikander MAMA 1:15.00 1:16.60
        10 Checked-In Christopher DeLew GSP 1:15.00 1:17.31
    Heat 13 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Benjamin Wyckoff CONN 1:12.47 1:12.46
        2 Checked-In Gil Sharon WAM 1:12.00 1:13.98
        3 Checked-In Brian Beahn NMEG 1:12.00 1:20.24
        4 Checked-In Jonathan Oloughlin UMAC 1:11.63 1:09.18
        5 Jeff Naylor GSP 1:11.00 NT
        6 Checked-In Michael Hurd MESC 1:11.45 1:14.33
        7 Matthew Reed MESC 1:11.65 NT
        8 Kaan Duru SWMR 1:12.00 NT
        9 Checked-In Jeffrey Strahota UMAC 1:12.11 1:07.31
        10 Checked-In Cedric Poirot BUMS 1:12.98 1:13.72
    Heat 14 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Jonathan Blood WCMS 1:10.40 1:12.29
        2 Matthew Musiak HOLY 1:10.00 1:08.71
        3 Christopher Polsi MAMA 1:10.00 1:08.49
        4 Checked-In George Chen CRM 1:09.56 1:10.00
        5 Checked-In Roy Chen CRM 1:09.12 1:07.77
        6 Matthew Jaroszewicz SWMR 1:09.39 1:11.71
        7 Mike Garcia LIMS 1:10.00 NT
        8 Jeff Sargent CONN 1:10.00 NT
        9 Checked-In Len Van Greuning CRM 1:10.05 1:11.52
        10 Checked-In Douglas Doucet MAMA 1:10.50 1:08.81
    Heat 15 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Kevin Schuster GBM 1:08.72 1:09.16
        2 Checked-In Kirk Larsen GBM 1:08.00 1:07.50
        3 Checked-In Travis Harker GBM 1:07.71 1:07.56
        4 Checked-In Paul Richardson WAM 1:07.00 1:10.14
        5 Stephen Mugford CRM 1:05.73 NT
        6 Checked-In Michael Derse UC02 1:06.50 NT
        7 Checked-In Ryan Pope UC02 1:07.42 1:06.97
        8 Checked-In Wesley Mather OAKS 1:08.00 1:15.21
        9 Brendan Wright GSP 1:08.27 NT
        10 Checked-In Matthew Whitford GBM 1:09.03 NT
    Heat 16 of 16 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Checked-In Alan Hsieh BUMS 1:05.49 1:09.94
        2 Checked-In Ahmed Sarwat WCMS 1:04.06 1:06.18
        3 Checked-In Niclas Ohman GSP 1:03.16 1:03.77
        4 Checked-In Michael Emmons CRM 1:01.00 1:03.46
        5 Checked-In Joshua Walker CRM 57.75 1:04.11
        6 Checked-In Scott Heber RAM 1:00.56 1:00.57
        7 Checked-In Craig Crawford PITY 1:01.55 1:07.66
        8 Checked-In Arthur Seaman GBM 1:04.00 1:14.39
        9 Checked-In Steve Hiltabiddle 1776 1:04.35 1:04.91
        10 Justin Morris KFAC 1:05.55 1:04.40
Event 21 Women 400 Medley Relay Est. Start 4:30P
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 21 Women 400 Medley
        4 UCLB A UCLB 6:45.00 7:07.81
        5 CRM C CRM 6:15.00 6:53.37
        6 MAMA A MAMA 6:25.99 6:34.63
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 21 Women 400 Medley
        1 GBM A GBM 6:00.00 5:10.05
        2 WMS A WMS 5:58.00 5:54.55
        3 CONN B CONN 5:45.95 6:18.88
        4 GSP A GSP 5:10.50 5:15.27
        5 NEM A NEM 4:36.00 4:33.70
        6 CRM A CRM 4:45.00 4:51.97
        7 SWMR C SWMR 5:11.05 5:16.07
        8 NMEG A NMEG 5:50.50 6:05.47
        9 CRM B CRM 6:00.00 6:35.14
        10 WAM A WAM 6:00.99 6:49.15
Event 22 Men 400 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 22 Men 400 Medley
        1 GBM E GBM 8:30.00 6:51.88
        2 GBM B GBM 6:15.00 5:53.77
        3 CRM C CRM 5:55.00 5:52.43
        4 MAMA C MAMA 5:34.99 6:04.85
        5 CONN C CONN 5:25.32 5:20.50
        6 PITY A PITY 5:31.00 5:31.57
        7 WAM C WAM 5:38.99 5:53.25
        8 GBM D GBM 6:10.00 5:43.74
        9 LANE B LANE 6:35.00 6:56.51
        10 LANE A LANE NT 5:42.43
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 22 Men 400 Medley
        1 MAMA B MAMA 5:21.99 5:29.20
        2 SWMR D SWMR 5:11.64 5:20.49
        3 MESC A MESC 5:05.00 5:10.26
        4 SWMR B SWMR 4:37.27 4:41.68
        5 CRM A CRM 4:15.01 4:28.38
        6 GSP A GSP 4:37.00 NT
        7 GBM C GBM 4:50.00 4:52.30
        8 WAM B WAM 5:10.99 4:54.35
        9 GBM A GBM 5:15.00 4:57.36
        10 CRM B CRM 5:25.00 5:27.60
Event 23 Mixed 400 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 23 Mixed 400 Medley
        2 MAMA F MAMA NT 7:22.80
        3 SRPM A SRPM NT 6:21.82
        4 CONN D CONN 7:39.73 8:07.93
        5 CRM A CRM 6:10.00 5:23.24
        6 PITY A PITY 6:49.00 7:14.01
        7 GBM A GBM 8:00.00 6:54.88
        8 SRPM B SRPM NT 6:28.30
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 23 Mixed 400 Medley
        1 SWMR E SWMR 5:48.72 5:49.32
        2 MAMA D MAMA 5:31.99 5:49.90
        3 HOLY A HOLY 5:12.00 5:15.77
        4 CONN A CONN 5:02.69 5:00.98
        5 SWMR A SWMR 4:52.30 5:27.81
        6 NMEG A NMEG 4:55.50 4:57.01
        7 MESC A MESC 5:10.00 5:29.18
        8 WAM D WAM 5:20.99 5:13.27
        9 MAMA E MAMA 5:40.99 5:57.72
        10 WMS A WMS 6:00.00 5:46.99
Event 25 Women 800 Free Relay Est. Start 5:00P
        5 NMEG A NMEG 10:10.50 11:23.02
Event 26 Men 800 Free Relay
Event 27 Mixed 800 Free Relay
Event 29 Women 400 Free Est. Start 10:00A
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 29 Women 400 Free
        0 Scratched Pamela Torrey MESC 5:10.59 NT
        0 Scratched Sue Jensen CRM 6:20.82 NT
        0 Susan Landess-Towne UC02 6:40.00 NT
        0 Scratched Veronica Hibben UCLA 5:11.29 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 29 Women 400 Free
        3 Checked-In Baheya Shenouda CRM 13:12.66 14:23.71
        4 Checked-In Cynthia Needham STOW 9:18.61 8:50.49
        5 Checked-In Elizabeth Scott MAMA 8:57.05 7:14.90
        6 Checked-In Sarah King ADMS 9:00.00 9:47.46
        7 Checked-In Sharon Quinan MAMA 10:38.00 8:50.43
        8 Carolyn KielyKilpatrick SWMR 28:00.00 NT
        9 Jennifer Madonia CONN 5:31.72 5:39.09
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 29 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Maria Beconi MAMA 8:20.00 7:48.22
        2 Victoria Bergeron UC02 8:00.00 NT
        3 Jill Fleming SRPM 7:49.00 6:47.43
        4 Checked-In Lisa Marquis WMS 7:30.00 6:34.66
        5 Carol Mitchell SYSM 7:15.00 7:10.01
        6 Margaret Holland Sparages UCLB 7:17.00 NT
        7 Checked-In Victoria Amico MAMA 7:42.00 7:37.25
        8 Meagan McLean NEM 7:55.85 NT
        9 Sandra Flynn GWDM 8:04.00 7:25.74
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 29 Women 400 Free
        1 Ally Sega CONN 7:11.97 7:06.71
        2 Madeline Bey CONN 7:04.00 6:23.67
        3 Checked-In Kelly Burns Gallagher CONN 7:00.00 6:54.93
        4 Checked-In Joanna Florio-Jefferys PITY 6:50.84 6:59.74
        5 Checked-In Mara Crans MESC 6:45.03 6:00.64
        6 Checked-In Romaine Randall ABC 6:49.05 6:39.53
        7 Checked-In Jennifer Barlow ABC 7:00.00 6:28.51
        8 Checked-In Barbara West PITY 7:00.00 6:50.06
        9 Nicole Guglielmo CONN 7:04.00 6:40.10
        10 Mary Dickson PITY 7:12.00 6:57.93
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 29 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Elizabeth Afanasewicz MAMA 6:40.00 6:26.81
        2 Kira Krier STOW 6:32.60 NT
        3 Checked-In Kimberly Meyers SRPM 6:30.00 6:16.01
        4 Checked-In Claire Langlois PITY 6:20.00 6:02.01
        5 Checked-In Danielle Littee CRM 6:11.99 6:12.51
        6 Checked-In Stephanie Winslow SWMR 6:20.00 6:14.03
        7 Amy Roccabruna PITY 6:30.00 6:38.44
        8 Louise Goldsmith SRPM 6:30.00 7:01.46
        9 Lori Harvey KING 6:35.00 NT
        10 Checked-In Nancy Rappaport CRM 6:41.88 7:13.98
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 29 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Christine Pasterczyk CRM 6:10.01 6:08.88
        2 Checked-In Kathy Slifer YNS 6:08.25 6:06.19
        3 Checked-In CJ Dickson WAM 6:00.95 6:03.91
        4 Checked-In Jenny Wolf MAMA 6:00.00 5:35.22
        5 Checked-In Nancy Johnston KEEN 5:52.01 5:48.66
        6 Checked-In Sue Garland CRM 5:53.99 5:46.57
        7 Checked-In Beth Jakubowski WMS 6:00.00 6:02.37
        8 Christie Hayes NMEG 6:08.03 5:50.12
        9 Checked-In Sally Gallagher GBM 6:10.00 6:08.57
        10 Sharon Dinsmore WMS 6:10.50 6:23.42
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 29 Women 400 Free
        1 Hillary Kavanagh ABC 5:45.18 NT
        2 Checked-In Caitlin Swalec GWDM 5:45.00 5:32.47
        3 Karin Stokes GSP 5:36.79 5:37.14
        4 Checked-In Maria Hettenbach CRM 5:33.46 5:36.98
        5 Ginger Howell WMS 5:29.68 5:25.76
        6 Checked-In Karin Biskovich SWS 5:30.00 5:16.89
        7 Checked-In Shannon Doleski MAMA 5:35.01 5:34.94
        8 Janet Lorang MAMA 5:42.00 5:35.39
        9 Jillian Beveridge SWMR 5:45.00 NT
        10 Checked-In Jane Cheney GWDM 5:51.64 5:49.58
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 29 Women 400 Free
        1 Christina Baudis GSP 5:23.86 5:33.74
        2 Connie Hallett MESC 5:22.12 NT
        3 Checked-In Tracy Grilli GSP 5:16.88 5:25.55
        4 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 5:15.58 5:17.59
        5 Checked-In Charlotte Brynn STOW 5:15.00 5:11.77
        6 Checked-In Sonja Kent UC02 5:15.00 4:58.33
        7 Checked-In Cecilia Emblidge NMEG 5:16.50 5:27.56
        8 Sarah Dombrowski NMEG 5:18.58 NT
        9 Checked-In Beth Estel GSP 5:23.00 5:18.55
        10 Checked-In Laura Delorey GWDM 5:25.89 5:18.94
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 29 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Lori Hindle WCMS 5:10.00 5:15.80
        2 Checked-In Jennifer Downing CRM 5:02.72 5:01.35
        3 Checked-In Alana Aubin CRM 4:55.69 4:58.78
        4 Checked-In Becky Hunnewell CRM 4:50.00 4:47.75
        5 Checked-In Melinda Williams GSP 4:46.49 4:50.67
        6 Checked-In Elizabeth Mancuso BUMS 4:46.50 4:40.99
        7 Checked-In Alexandra Lee CRM 4:55.00 4:45.01
        8 Checked-In Kysa Crusco GSP 4:57.81 5:00.83
        9 Checked-In Jennifer Olsen WAY 5:06.51 NT
        10 Checked-In Heather Bernstein CONN 5:13.00 5:17.77
Event 31 Women 200 Medley Relay Est. Start 11:00A
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 31 Women 200 Medley
        4 CONN D CONN 3:40.25 2:51.50
        5 WAM A WAM 2:55.00 2:51.60
        6 MAMA A MAMA 3:00.99 3:02.74
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 31 Women 200 Medley
        1 SRPM A SRPM 2:50.00 2:58.85
        2 GWDM B GWDM 2:45.00 2:55.99
        3 YNS A YNS 2:35.10 2:44.86
        4 SWMR A SWMR 2:25.12 2:14.17
        5 GSP A GSP 2:15.30 2:20.91
        6 CRM A CRM 2:20.01 2:18.49
        7 SWMR B SWMR 2:33.21 NT
        8 WMS A WMS 2:37.00 2:31.75
        9 CRM C CRM 2:45.01 2:47.56
Event 32 Men 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 32 Men 200 Medley
        4 GBM D GBM 3:00.00 2:31.68
        5 GWDM C GWDM 2:45.00 2:43.04
        6 SRPM A SRPM 3:00.00 3:02.19
        7 CONN A CONN 3:50.51 2:30.31
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 32 Men 200 Medley
        1 SWMR D SWMR 2:31.52 2:33.50
        2 CRM C CRM 2:20.00 3:07.40
        3 GSP A GSP 2:06.80 2:05.77
        4 CRM B CRM 2:05.00 2:04.40
        5 GBM B GBM 1:55.00 2:08.24
        6 CRM A CRM 2:00.01 1:59.78
        7 SWMR C SWMR 2:05.17 2:04.52
        8 WAM C WAM 2:15.00 2:12.83
        9 MAMA B MAMA 2:30.99 2:28.78
        10 SRPM B SRPM 2:40.00 2:58.74
Event 33 Mixed 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 33 Mixed 200 Medley
        1 MAMA E MAMA NT 3:24.04
        2 CONN B CONN 3:15.69 2:33.28
        3 PITY B PITY 2:46.00 2:36.62
        4 CONN A CONN 2:45.91 2:17.27
        5 MAMA C MAMA 2:39.99 2:38.42
        6 GBM C GBM 2:40.00 2:52.38
        7 PITY A PITY 2:46.00 2:46.13
        8 WAM C WAM 2:50.00 2:56.08
        9 CONN E CONN 4:20.51 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 33 Mixed 200 Medley
        1 GWDM A GWDM 2:36.00 2:18.15
        2 ABC A ABC 2:35.00 2:44.04
        3 MAMA D MAMA 2:20.99 2:20.43
        4 GBM A GBM 2:15.00 2:18.39
        5 BUMS A BUMS 2:00.00 2:06.23
        6 GSP A GSP 2:13.84 2:15.20
        7 WAM B WAM 2:20.00 2:18.78
        8 GSP B GSP 2:23.90 2:26.35
        9 NSY A NSY 2:35.00 2:40.40
        10 WMS A WMS 2:39.00 2:38.62
Event 35 Women 100 Free Est. Start 11:30A
    Heat of 8 Event 35 Women 100 Free
        Karyn Scherer STOW 1:20.79 NT
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 35 Women 100 Free
        0 Scratched Alison Goulder CRM 2:15.00 NT
        0 Scratched Christine Pasterczyk CRM 1:20.01 NT
        0 Eileen Glovsky CRM 2:20.00 NT
        0 Scratched Holly Magna NMEG 1:12.00 NT
        0 Jeannine Olson RINC 2:21.91 NT
        0 Scratched Joan Greulick-Byron CRM 1:28.94 NT
        0 Scratched Kali Horton UC02 1:10.00 NT
        0 Checked-In Karla Nisley-Black GSP 1:10.00 NT
        0 Margee Charron NMEG 1:22.37 NT
        0 Scratched Pamela Torrey MESC 1:08.50 NT
        0 Sharon Dinsmore WMS 1:18.06 NT