2020 Dana Hills at San Juan Hills HS ( Tue, Mar 10, 2020 )

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls Open 200 Medley Relay
2 Boys Open 200 Medley Relay
3 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
4 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
5 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
6 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
7 Girls Open 200 Free
8 Boys Open 200 Free
9 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
10 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
11 Girls Varsity 200 Free
12 Boys Varsity 200 Free
13 Girls Open 100 IM
14 Boys Open 100 IM
15 Girls Jr Varsity 200 IM
16 Boys Jr Varsity 200 IM
17 Girls Varsity 200 IM
18 Boys Varsity 200 IM
19 Girls Open 50 Free
20 Boys Open 50 Free
21 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
22 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
23 Girls Varsity 50 Free
24 Boys Varsity 50 Free
25 Girls Open 50 Fly
26 Boys Open 50 Fly
27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Fly
28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Fly
29 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
30 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
31 Girls Open 100 Free
32 Boys Open 100 Free
33 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
34 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
35 Girls Varsity 100 Free
36 Boys Varsity 100 Free
37 Girls Jr Varsity 500 Free
38 Boys Jr Varsity 500 Free
39 Girls Varsity 500 Free
40 Boys Varsity 500 Free
41 Girls Open 200 Free Relay
42 Boys Open 200 Free Relay
43 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
44 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
45 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
46 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
47 Girls Open 50 Back
48 Boys Open 50 Back
49 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
50 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
51 Girls Varsity 100 Back
52 Boys Varsity 100 Back
53 Girls Open 50 Breast
54 Boys Open 50 Breast
55 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
56 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
57 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
58 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
59 Girls Open 400 Free Relay
60 Boys Open 400 Free Relay
61 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
62 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
63 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
64 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls Open 200 Medley Relay
        1 ALNI C Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 SJHL C San Juan Hills NT 3:07.72
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills NT 2:37.86
        3 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 2:47.12
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills NT 2:36.95
        4 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 2:46.96
        7 ALNI D Aliso Niguel NT NT
Event 2 Boys Open 200 Medley Relay
        1 ALNI C Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 SJHL C San Juan Hills NT 2:50.12
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills NT 2:27.82
        3 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 2:23.52
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills NT 2:20.71
        4 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 2:30.63
Event 3 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 SJHL C San Juan Hills NT 2:30.59
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills NT 2:30.58
        2 TRHI B Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 2:15.14
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills NT 2:19.39
        4 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 2:22.28
        6 DAHI C Dana Hills NT 2:38.23
Event 4 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills 2:08.72 2:09.59
        2 TRHI B Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 2:00.23
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills 2:00.79 1:58.74
        4 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI C Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 2:10.21
Event 5 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 ALNI C Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills NT 2:10.06
        3 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 1:57.40
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills NT 1:57.24
        4 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 2:09.24
        6 TRHI B Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 6 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        0 SJHL C San Juan Hills NT NT
        1 ALNI C Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills NT 1:50.00
        2 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills 1:41.62 1:44.92
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills NT 1:44.40
        4 TRHI B Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 1:50.67
        6 DAHI C Dana Hills NT 1:56.46
Event 7 Girls Open 200 Free
        1 Alexis Patti-Duran Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Lauren Thurman San Juan Hills NT 3:15.87
        2 Mary McKeon Dana Hills NT NT
        3 Alexandria Zeen Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Natalie Sackett San Juan Hills NT 2:42.40
        4 Gloria Kao Dana Hills NT 2:51.51
        5 Kayla Grofsky San Juan Hills NT 2:49.57
        5 Reyna Palfreyman Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Ava Papageorges Dana Hills NT 2:45.09
        7 Kayla Hallbeck San Juan Hills NT 3:08.95
        7 Simel Flores Aliso Niguel NT NT
Event 8 Boys Open 200 Free
        1 Austen Freda San Juan Hills NT 2:34.30
        1 Sean Islamov Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Ben Schattmaier Dana Hills NT 2:24.02
        2 Mason Klasky Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Burke Brown San Juan Hills NT 2:33.08
        3 Erik Potter Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Joel Valencia Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Max Kislig Dana Hills NT 2:37.21
        5 Christian Ash Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Ryan Wolter San Juan Hills NT 3:08.12
        6 James Heneghan Dana Hills NT 2:22.39
        6 Patrick Miles Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Brett Wagner Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Noah Hardin San Juan Hills NT 2:57.10
Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Kaylee Sullivan Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Kylie Hatfield San Juan Hills NT 2:25.24
        2 Adde Vejar Dana Hills NT 2:37.01
        2 Madysen Hurst Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Alexa Capua San Juan Hills NT 2:18.91
        3 Bella McStay Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Madison Mairs Dana Hills NT 2:30.79
        4 Mikayla Read Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Gina Scott Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Isabelle Cota San Juan Hills NT 2:44.32
        6 Haylie Collins Dana Hills NT 2:36.38
        6 Karla Barrera Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Emma Scholz San Juan Hills NT 2:37.42
Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Aiden Broccardo San Juan Hills NT 2:26.75
        1 Jack Becker Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Jacob Nelms Dana Hills 2:08.72 2:09.52
        2 Shail Patel Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Carson Groh Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Kaleb Jueden San Juan Hills NT 2:11.41
        4 Chase Arndt Dana Hills NT 2:15.52
        4 Nolan Seiwert Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Bryan Lynch Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Sebastian Mueller San Juan Hills NT 2:23.54
        6 George Wilfert Dana Hills NT 2:23.59
        6 JD Christensen Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Benjamin Ramirez Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Matthew Kovacs San Juan Hills NT 2:23.01
        8 John Hayes Dana Hills 2:10.25 2:10.23
        8 Shawn Fulgham Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 Carly Ross Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Kat Besanceney Dana Hills NT 2:05.85
        2 Luan Chuang Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Kaitlyn Santala Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Maya Gallimore San Juan Hills NT 2:12.08
        4 Sydney Querner Dana Hills NT 1:59.58
        4 Taylor Lowe Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Abigail Villafana San Juan Hills NT 2:19.38
        5 Audrey Tse Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Anastasia Barrera Trabuco Hills NT NT
        6 Sadie Riester Dana Hills NT 2:14.34
        7 Danika Lindgren San Juan Hills NT 2:14.66
        8 Kate McCulloch Dana Hills NT 2:18.17
Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        0 Carson Goff Trabuco Hills NT NT
        0 Ethan Davis Trabuco Hills NT NT
        0 Matthew Wallace Trabuco Hills NT NT
        1 Kyle Knight Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Zack Van Blarcom San Juan Hills NT 2:06.08
        2 Chris Samia Dana Hills NT 2:03.27
        3 Artem Kiryukhin San Juan Hills NT 1:52.87
        3 Josh Cho Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Evan Abdollahi Dana Hills NT 1:53.33
        4 Shawn Meris Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Brennen Fry San Juan Hills NT 1:57.51
        5 Ryan Kim Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Anderson Want Trabuco Hills NT NT
        6 Jake Rodriguez Dana Hills NT 1:57.47
        7 Aaron Graff Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Ethan Armstrong San Juan Hills NT 2:06.63
Event 13 Girls Open 100 IM
        0 Izzi Preziosi Dana Hills NT NT
        1 Grace Chapman San Juan Hills NT 1:29.21
        1 Kaylee Beaumont Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Colleen Aitken San Juan Hills NT 1:31.97
        3 Madison Bowles Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Sofia Rodriguez Dana Hills NT NT
        5 Casey Pearlman Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Daisy Olson San Juan Hills NT 1:31.37
        6 Corrine White Dana Hills NT 1:22.39
        7 Anna Barnett Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Sara Spongberg San Juan Hills NT 1:33.91
Event 14 Boys Open 100 IM
        1 Andrew Leo Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Brendan Daly San Juan Hills NT 1:54.25
        2 Hunter Schoonover Dana Hills NT 1:23.32
        3 Aaron Caparaz Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Shawn Jahangiri San Juan Hills NT 1:24.24
        4 Josh Mann Dana Hills NT 1:26.93
        5 Anthony Cisneros Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Ryan Kwok San Juan Hills NT 1:28.56
        6 Seamus Griffiths Dana Hills NT 1:37.14
        7 Arnav Verma Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Nathan Garcia San Juan Hills NT 1:31.81
Event 15 Girls Jr Varsity 200 IM
        1 Katelyn Little Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Lilly Goodyear San Juan Hills NT 3:06.09
        2 Elizabeth Gass Trabuco Hills NT NT
        2 Sophie Anderson Dana Hills NT 2:49.82
        3 Ava Dohman San Juan Hills NT 2:43.23
        3 Sophia Antebian Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Danielle Davis-Gugliotta Dana Hills NT 2:50.27
        4 Jessica Starkey Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Cocona Nakamaru Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Jennifer Moody San Juan Hills NT 2:50.30
        6 Devon Coppes Trabuco Hills NT NT
        6 Yasmin Naraghi Dana Hills NT 3:25.79
        7 Heather Tenenbaum San Juan Hills NT 3:05.61
        8 Kailee Viers Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 16 Boys Jr Varsity 200 IM
        1 Alexander Salib San Juan Hills NT 3:00.07
        1 Ben Hooper Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Christopher Prickett Trabuco Hills NT NT
        2 Luke Csermark Dana Hills NT 2:34.77
        3 Alec Newman San Juan Hills NT 2:43.91
        3 Tanner Haslinger Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Marcos Vargas Dana Hills 2:22.59 2:25.02
        4 Max Williams Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Daniel Sato San Juan Hills NT 2:37.93
        5 Jake Sleeth Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Ethan Carter Trabuco Hills NT NT
        6 Peyton Mathes Dana Hills NT 2:49.46
        7 Kian Dehbashi Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Nathan Lawson San Juan Hills NT 2:41.30
        8 Daniel Abbasi Trabuco Hills NT NT
        8 Joshua Davis Dana Hills 2:41.05 2:44.25
Event 17 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        1 Cari Brandt San Juan Hills NT 2:37.34
        1 Taylor Hansen Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Ellie Schofield Trabuco Hills NT NT
        2 Julianna McKenzie Dana Hills NT 2:25.91
        3 Halle Feng Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Lauren Lohmeier San Juan Hills NT 2:30.11
        4 Anna Nemeth Dana Hills NT 2:20.73
        4 Sarah Abdelrahim Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Jilli Nine San Juan Hills NT 2:45.94
        5 Jodie McKendry Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Claire Berger Dana Hills NT 2:37.11
        6 Mia Mulhall Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Linh Tran Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Rylan Weber San Juan Hills NT 2:33.25
        8 Savanna Turpin Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 18 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        1 Calvin Barseghian San Juan Hills NT 2:14.92
        1 Kevin Yun Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Carson Goff Trabuco Hills NT NT
        2 Nick Saeedi Dana Hills NT 2:11.72
        3 Addy Epp San Juan Hills NT 2:06.01
        3 Jake Michelsen Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Matthew Wallace Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Ryan Abdollahi Dana Hills NT 2:00.25
        5 Huy Luu San Juan Hills NT 2:24.95
        5 Touma Kondo Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Dane Westfall Dana Hills NT 2:19.04
        6 Ethan Davis Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Ethan Burnett San Juan Hills NT 2:13.01
        7 William Yun Aliso Niguel NT NT
Event 19 Girls Open 50 Free
        1 Angelica Moreno San Juan Hills NT 38.00
        1 Lydia Denk Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Victoria Revens Dana Hills NT 33.03
        3 Lexie Vandenberg Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Perla Desidero San Juan Hills NT 44.65
        4 Madeline Maxwell Dana Hills NT 34.69
        4 Madison Hendrickson Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Emily Lipscomb Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Francesca Grammas San Juan Hills NT 40.40
        6 Ava Horodezky Dana Hills NT 44.39
        6 Madelyn Roehner Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Brooke Petrucci San Juan Hills NT 39.86
        7 Natalie Poe Aliso Niguel NT NT
Event 20 Boys Open 50 Free
        1 Azmeer Qureshi San Juan Hills NT 30.91
        1 Thomas Drews Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Anthony Antoszewski Dana Hills NT 31.82
        3 Allen Hanlon San Juan Hills NT 31.15
        3 Jack Tamialis Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Tim Wade Dana Hills NT 37.79
        5 Pablo Rodriguez San Juan Hills NT NT
        5 Sean Islamov Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Jaden Watts Trabuco Hills NT NT
        6 Jake Hett Dana Hills NT 30.10
        7 Aidan Cross Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Alex Brown San Juan Hills NT 37.90
        8 Patrick Miles Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 21 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Bridget Miller San Juan Hills NT 32.24
        1 Defne Barnar Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Lacey Hunner Dana Hills NT 30.56
        2 Mikayla Read Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Demi Balba San Juan Hills NT 29.73
        3 Gina Scott Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Anna Youngblood Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Danielle Davis-Gugliotta Dana Hills NT NT
        5 Alex Brunell Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Krimzen Akason San Juan Hills NT 29.26
        6 Gabriella Lewis Trabuco Hills NT NT
        6 Olivia Snyder Dana Hills NT 32.98
        7 Kalani Ray San Juan Hills NT 29.39
        8 Madison Newton Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 22 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Rodin Sadeghi San Juan Hills NT 28.43
        1 Sebastian Zuluaga Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Jason Honey Dana Hills 26.51 27.44
        3 Alex Calabro San Juan Hills NT 25.73
        3 Sean Hsu Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Kaden Mister Dana Hills 26.15 27.69
        5 Chandler Vaught San Juan Hills NT 26.77
        5 Thomas Boyer Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Alex Duffield Dana Hills 25.76 38.11
        6 Vincent Romero Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Jake Porter Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Sebastian Mueller San Juan Hills NT 29.42
        8 Filip Vracevic Trabuco Hills NT NT
        8 John Hayes Dana Hills NT 27.41
Event 23 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Shayla Mauerman San Juan Hills NT NT
        1 Taylor Holstein Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Annie Chung Trabuco Hills NT NT
        2 Emma McCulloch Dana Hills NT 27.87
        3 Lauren Gleason San Juan Hills NT 24.95
        3 Rebecca Jacobs Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Isabella Harvey Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Sydney Querner Dana Hills NT 25.10
        5 Danyelle Silberman Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Tara De Bellis San Juan Hills NT 27.40
        6 Alexia Kurone-Garibian Trabuco Hills NT NT
        6 Caroline Neuhausel Dana Hills NT 27.78
        7 Jilli Nine San Juan Hills NT 29.63
        7 Megan Moorehead Aliso Niguel NT NT
        8 Ashley Bellavia Dana Hills NT NT
        8 Merolla Youssef Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 24 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 Ethan Hunnicutt San Juan Hills NT 25.17
        1 Gavin Lockman Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Gavin Scott Trabuco Hills NT NT
        2 Jared Ammann Dana Hills NT 24.45
        3 Ayden Schreck Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Jacob Redman San Juan Hills NT 22.39
        4 Brenden Bellavia Dana Hills NT 24.73
        4 Noah Taylor Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Chris Picarella San Juan Hills NT NT
        5 Paxton Smith Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Connor Ray Dana Hills NT 25.30
        6 Ethan Bergen Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Colin Casey Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Josh Mihalczo San Juan Hills NT 24.80
        8 Anderson Want Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 25 Girls Open 50 Fly
        1 Daisy Olson San Juan Hills NT 41.58
        1 Nikoo Telmourzadeh Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Alejandra Paz Dana Hills NT 38.42
        3 Candice Cabezas San Juan Hills NT 48.85
        3 Marley Pugh Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Sarabella Finder Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Bailey VanBlarcom San Juan Hills NT 39.84
        5 Kaylee Beaumont Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Brooke Farnsworth Trabuco Hills NT NT
        6 Madeline Maxwell Dana Hills NT 42.13
        7 Erica Berger San Juan Hills NT 56.34
        7 Nahal Salaki Aliso Niguel NT NT
Event 26 Boys Open 50 Fly
        1 Andrew Leo Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Ryan Kwok San Juan Hills NT 34.96
        2 Max Kislig Dana Hills NT 42.49
        3 Allen Hanlon San Juan Hills NT 35.35
        3 Nima Tolouee Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Ben Schattmaier Dana Hills NT 36.27
        4 Joel Valencia Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Drew Pfeiffer Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Lucas Tofoli San Juan Hills NT 46.76
        6 Alex Sweeney Dana Hills NT 34.62
        7 Judson Grey San Juan Hills NT 44.49
Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Kelya Cortes-Reyes San Juan Hills NT 1:23.63
        2 Madison Mairs Dana Hills NT 1:30.29
        2 Yasmeen Sheira Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Krimzen Akason San Juan Hills NT 1:14.06
        3 Olivia Karich Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Maya Youngblood Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Yasmin Naraghi Dana Hills NT NT
        5 Natalie Bills Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Taylor Schmidt San Juan Hills NT 1:22.50
        6 Madi Pearce Dana Hills NT 1:24.74
        6 McKayla Bennett-Doherty Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Ryan Drollinger San Juan Hills NT 1:19.83
Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Thomas Boyer Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Todd Blaylock San Juan Hills NT 1:16.47
        2 Chase Arndt Dana Hills 1:04.58 1:06.22
        3 Alex Calabro San Juan Hills NT 1:04.33
        3 Ian Tang Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Marcos Vargas Dana Hills 1:02.99 1:00.15
        4 Nolan Seiwert Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Colin Ringsmuth Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Landon Kies San Juan Hills NT 1:11.94
        6 Jake Lowe Dana Hills NT NT
        6 Max Williams Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Alexander Salib San Juan Hills NT 1:23.33
        8 JD Christensen Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 29 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Chloe Wendlandt Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Madi VonLuft San Juan Hills NT 1:09.53
        2 Kayden George Dana Hills NT 1:10.93
        2 Taylor Lowe Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Audrey Tse Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Maya Gallimore San Juan Hills NT 1:00.50
        4 Lucy Kao Dana Hills NT 1:02.57
        4 Margret Yu Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Emily O'Brien San Juan Hills NT 1:01.73
        5 Quinnley McQuay Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Caroline Neuhausel Dana Hills NT 1:11.60
        6 Sarah Abdelrahim Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Danika Lindgren San Juan Hills NT 1:12.37
        8 Merolla Youssef Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 30 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Abraham Palmer San Juan Hills NT 1:06.03
        1 Don Tran Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Massimo Fezzi Dana Hills NT 1:04.52
        3 David Schmitt San Juan Hills NT 55.80
        3 Josh Cho Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Noah Taylor Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Steven Seibert Dana Hills NT 55.15
        5 Alexander Zappas Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Jordan De Ramos San Juan Hills NT 1:00.27
        6 Brandon Saeedi Dana Hills NT 1:00.25
        6 Matthew Wallace Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Henry Bandettini San Juan Hills NT 1:05.51
        7 Ryan Kim Aliso Niguel NT NT
        8 Logan Earley Dana Hills NT 1:00.40
Event 31 Girls Open 100 Free
        1 Kieryn Roberts San Juan Hills NT 1:22.12
        1 Madison Bowles Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Mary McKeon Dana Hills NT 1:23.17
        3 Ava Avalos San Juan Hills NT 1:42.96
        3 Lexie Vandenberg Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Alejandra Paz Dana Hills NT 1:15.51
        5 Emily Lipscomb Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Rachel Turney San Juan Hills NT 1:27.58
        6 Ava Horodezky Dana Hills NT 1:37.52
        7 Isabella Famularo Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 MaKenna Douglas San Juan Hills NT 1:48.45
Event 32 Boys Open 100 Free
        1 Charlie Larson San Juan Hills NT 1:08.39
        1 Derek Workman Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Tim Wade Dana Hills NT 1:22.62
        3 Anthony Cisneros Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Lucas Tofoli San Juan Hills NT 1:31.99
        4 Jaden Watts Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Jayden Padayao Dana Hills NT 1:10.91
        5 Judson Grey San Juan Hills NT 1:12.89
        5 Mason Derenard Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Anthony Antoszewski Dana Hills NT 1:13.03
        7 Brett Wagner Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Noah Fortes San Juan Hills NT 1:06.54
Event 33 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Defne Barnar Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Devinne Archuletta San Juan Hills NT 1:08.95
        2 Lacey Hunner Dana Hills NT 1:08.35
        2 Madysen Hurst Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Jenna Bustami Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Taylor Schmidt San Juan Hills NT 1:09.25
        4 Anna Youngblood Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Ariana Santulis Dana Hills NT 1:08.05
        5 Alex Brunell Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Sophia Schaller San Juan Hills NT 1:08.24
        6 Amelie Hardy Dana Hills NT 1:09.20
        6 Madison Newton Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Lilly Goodyear San Juan Hills NT 1:08.70
        8 Suhani Pawar Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 34 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Carter Briggs San Juan Hills NT 1:08.45
        1 Sebastian Zuluaga Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Jonah VanderVeen Dana Hills NT 59.52
        2 Max Estrada Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Areea Jabbour San Juan Hills NT 1:06.06
        3 Erlend Fessenmaier Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Jacob Nelms Dana Hills 57.09 57.71
        4 Shail Patel Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Jack Becker Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Tommy Schmitt San Juan Hills NT 1:00.42
        6 Kaden Mister Dana Hills NT 1:03.80
        7 Ben Meyer San Juan Hills NT 1:03.86
        7 Jake Porter Aliso Niguel NT NT
        8 Griffin Likins Dana Hills NT 1:02.63
        8 Shawn Fulgham Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 35 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        1 Abigail Holman Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Emily Miyamoto San Juan Hills NT 1:01.38
        2 Annie Chung Trabuco Hills NT NT
        2 Sadie Riester Dana Hills NT 1:01.84
        3 Tara De Bellis San Juan Hills NT 58.40
        3 Taylor Hansen Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Alexia Kurone-Garibian Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Emma McCulloch Dana Hills NT 59.88
        5 Jodie McKendry Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Emma Mason Dana Hills NT 1:01.70
        7 Rebecca Jacobs Aliso Niguel NT NT
        8 Luan Chuang Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 36 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        1 Kyle Knight Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Xander Roland San Juan Hills NT 53.57
        2 Connor Ray Dana Hills NT 56.41
        3 Jacob Redman San Juan Hills NT 51.52
        3 Jake Michelsen Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Brandon Saeedi Dana Hills NT 54.76
        4 Ethan Bergen Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Gavin Lockman Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Nick Lindsay San Juan Hills NT 53.21
        6 Brenden Bellavia Dana Hills NT 53.33
        6 Gavin Scott Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Colin Casey Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 David Schmitt San Juan Hills NT 54.39
        8 Carson Goff Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 37 Girls Jr Varsity 500 Free
        1 Maya Priestly Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Sarah Bottiaux San Juan Hills NT NT
        2 Jessica Starkey Trabuco Hills NT NT
        2 Madi McGowan Dana Hills NT 6:44.09
        3 Bella McStay Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Sarah Cahill San Juan Hills NT 6:38.75
        4 Caroline McKenzie Dana Hills NT 6:13.65
        4 Gabriella Lewis Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Heather Tenenbaum San Juan Hills NT 6:47.35
        5 Olivia Karich Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Kailee Viers Trabuco Hills NT NT
        6 Keya LaBaugh Dana Hills NT 6:59.56
        7 Caitlin Collins San Juan Hills NT 7:32.31
        7 Haley Davis Aliso Niguel NT NT
Event 38 Boys Jr Varsity 500 Free
        1 Jeffrey Yang Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Jonah VanderVeen Dana Hills 6:05.88 6:03.38
        2 Joshua Ayers Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Benjamin Ramirez Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Kaleb Jueden San Juan Hills NT 5:49.77
        4 George Wilfert Dana Hills 5:59.91 6:22.99
        4 Vincent Romero Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Aiden Broccardo San Juan Hills NT 6:24.96
        5 Jake Sleeth Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 JD Christensen Trabuco Hills NT NT
        6 Sean Lovett Dana Hills 6:11.28 NT
        7 Kian Dehbashi Aliso Niguel NT NT
        8 Filip Vracevic Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 39 Girls Varsity 500 Free
        1 Taylor Holstein Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Claire Berger Dana Hills NT 6:03.28
        2 Claire Kuhn Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Carly Ross Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Emily O'Brien San Juan Hills NT 5:22.72
        4 Anna Nemeth Dana Hills NT 5:29.49
        4 Ellie Schofield Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Chloe Wendlandt Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Madi VonLuft San Juan Hills NT 6:31.31
        6 Kate McCulloch Dana Hills NT 6:23.20
        6 Sarah Patterson Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 40 Boys Varsity 500 Free
        1 Barni Szekely San Juan Hills NT 5:19.79
        1 Kobe Escobar Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Hagan Li Trabuco Hills NT NT
        2 Jake Rodriguez Dana Hills NT 5:17.99
        3 Addy Epp San Juan Hills NT 5:07.18
        3 Ryan Slusiewicz Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Anderson Want Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Evan Abdollahi Dana Hills NT 5:04.98
        5 Aaron Graff Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Brennen Fry San Juan Hills NT 5:07.31
        6 Camron Simmons Trabuco Hills NT NT
        6 Chris Samia Dana Hills NT 5:41.51
        7 Kevin Yun Aliso Niguel NT NT
Event 41 Girls Open 200 Free Relay
        0 DAHI C Dana Hills NT NT
        1 ALNI C Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 SJHL C San Juan Hills NT 2:50.71
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills NT 2:17.22
        3 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 2:18.56
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills NT 2:24.87
        4 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 2:27.04
        7 ALNI D Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 SJHL D San Juan Hills NT 3:01.62
Event 42 Boys Open 200 Free Relay
        1 ALNI C Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 SJHL C San Juan Hills NT 2:32.47
        2 DAHI A Dana Hills NT NT
        3 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 2:13.42
        4 DAHI B Dana Hills NT 2:03.69
        4 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 2:08.38
Event 43 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 SJHL C San Juan Hills NT 2:06.27
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills NT 2:06.48
        2 TRHI B Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 1:56.83
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills NT 2:04.39
        4 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 2:06.69
        6 DAHI C Dana Hills NT 2:10.93
        6 TRHI C Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 44 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills 1:45.45 1:52.04
        2 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 1:47.68
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills 1:44.64 1:44.95
        4 TRHI B Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI C Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 1:53.17
        6 DAHI C Dana Hills 1:52.68 1:50.87
Event 45 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills NT 1:53.68
        2 TRHI B Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 1:50.05
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills NT 1:47.35
        4 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 1:57.87
        6 DAHI C Dana Hills NT 2:01.74
        6 TRHI C Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 46 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 SJHL C San Juan Hills NT 1:37.69
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills NT 1:38.83
        3 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 1:36.87
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills NT 1:34.50
        4 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 1:36.76
        7 SJHL D San Juan Hills NT 1:42.60
Event 47 Girls Open 50 Back
        1 Elle Gebo Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Perla Desidero San Juan Hills NT 48.96
        2 Victoria Revens Dana Hills NT NT
        3 Olivia Hottinger San Juan Hills NT 42.84
        3 Roopa Menghani Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Kamryn McKeon Dana Hills NT 39.66
        4 Madelyn Roehner Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Casey Pearlman Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Isabel Catalano San Juan Hills NT 46.54
        6 Corrine White Dana Hills NT 38.06
        6 Madison Hendrickson Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Amelie Acayan Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Jordan Utley San Juan Hills NT 47.38
Event 48 Boys Open 50 Back
        1 Christian Ash Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Connor O'Farrill San Juan Hills NT 42.98
        2 Josh Mann Dana Hills NT 37.03
        3 Armadeus Nunez San Juan Hills NT 45.97
        3 Arnav Verma Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Jayden Padayao Dana Hills NT 38.08
        4 Mason Klasky Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Gerry Marmolejo San Juan Hills NT 54.95
        5 Ryan Woodie Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Seamus Griffiths Dana Hills NT 45.03
        7 Aidan Cross Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Matteo Steves San Juan Hills NT 50.40
Event 49 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Jennifer Moody San Juan Hills NT 1:22.71
        1 Katelyn Little Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Karla Barrera Trabuco Hills NT NT
        2 Riley Rojo Dana Hills NT 1:22.63
        3 Cocona Nakamaru Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Kelya Cortes-Reyes San Juan Hills NT 1:19.64
        4 Caroline McKenzie Dana Hills NT 1:10.53
        4 Suhani Pawar Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Ava Dohman San Juan Hills NT 1:15.19
        5 Natalie Bills Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Ariana Santulis Dana Hills NT 1:23.31
        6 Elizabeth Gass Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Emma Scholz San Juan Hills NT 1:25.28
        8 Maya Youngblood Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 50 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Carson Groh Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Carter Briggs San Juan Hills NT 1:24.50
        2 Jake Lowe Dana Hills 1:14.47 1:12.08
        2 Joshua Ayers Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Erlend Fessenmaier Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Landon Kies San Juan Hills NT 1:07.01
        4 Alex Duffield Dana Hills 1:10.47 1:09.30
        4 Christopher Prickett Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 Chandler Vaught San Juan Hills NT 1:13.22
        5 Tanner Haslinger Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Ethan Carter Trabuco Hills NT NT
        6 Griffin Likins Dana Hills 1:16.28 1:13.40
        7 Ian Tang Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Nathan Lawson San Juan Hills NT 1:20.54
        8 Sean Lovett Dana Hills NT NT
        8 Vincent Romero Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 51 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        1 Emily Miyamoto San Juan Hills NT 1:11.65
        1 Megan Moorehead Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Kat Besanceney Dana Hills NT 1:11.83
        2 Margret Yu Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Kaitlyn Santala Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Shayla Mauerman San Juan Hills NT NT
        4 Anastasia Barrera Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Julianna McKenzie Dana Hills NT 1:07.99
        5 Cari Brandt San Juan Hills NT 1:15.87
        5 Quinnley McQuay Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Kayden George Dana Hills NT 1:11.71
        6 Mia Mulhall Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Linh Tran Aliso Niguel NT NT
Event 52 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        1 Artem Kiryukhin San Juan Hills NT 58.07
        1 Paxton Smith Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Massimo Fezzi Dana Hills NT 1:09.01
        2 Shawn Meris Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Abraham Palmer San Juan Hills NT 1:01.92
        3 Ayden Schreck Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Camron Simmons Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Steven Seibert Dana Hills NT 56.50
        5 Alexander Zappas Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Ethan Hunnicutt San Juan Hills NT 1:02.89
        6 Carson Goff Trabuco Hills NT NT
        6 Nick Saeedi Dana Hills NT 59.53
        7 William Yun Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Xander Roland San Juan Hills NT 1:04.65
Event 53 Girls Open 50 Breast
        0 Izzi Preziosi Dana Hills NT NT
        1 Kate Foerster San Juan Hills NT 42.03
        1 Taylor Weber Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Gloria Kao Dana Hills NT 47.37
        3 Anna Barnett Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Kelsie Reder San Juan Hills NT 1:04.74
        4 Brooke Farnsworth Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Eve Wettengel Dana Hills NT 48.24
        5 Bailey VanBlarcom San Juan Hills NT 44.99
        5 Katherine Ringsmuth Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Sarabella Finder Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Alexandria Zeen Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Katherine Zollinger San Juan Hills NT 56.86
Event 54 Boys Open 50 Breast
        1 Derek Workman Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 Riley Brooks San Juan Hills NT 54.85
        2 Hunter Schoonover Dana Hills NT 43.64
        3 Aaron Caparaz Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Burke Brown San Juan Hills NT NT
        4 Alex Sweeney Dana Hills NT 39.20
        5 Dylan Nix San Juan Hills NT 42.29
        5 Mason Derenard Aliso Niguel NT NT
        6 Jake Hett Dana Hills NT 36.15
        7 Alex Brown San Juan Hills NT 37.71
        7 Thomas Drews Aliso Niguel NT NT
Event 55 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Caitlin Collins San Juan Hills NT 1:34.84
        1 Maya Priestly Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Devon Coppes Trabuco Hills NT NT
        2 Madi McGowan Dana Hills NT 1:38.32
        3 Demi Balba San Juan Hills NT 1:25.19
        3 Sophia Antebian Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Gabriella Lewis Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Madi Pearce Dana Hills NT 1:32.96
        5 Jenna Bustami Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Sarah Bottiaux San Juan Hills NT 1:34.45
        6 Keya LaBaugh Dana Hills NT 1:36.78
        6 Yasmeen Sheira Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Maya Prokopowicz San Juan Hills NT 1:33.24
        8 McKayla Bennett-Doherty Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 56 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Areea Jabbour San Juan Hills NT 1:22.44
        1 Bryan Lynch Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Jason Honey Dana Hills NT 1:17.99
        2 Shail Patel Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Daniel Sato San Juan Hills NT 1:15.83
        3 Sean Hsu Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Luke Csermark Dana Hills NT 1:18.20
        5 Jeffrey Yang Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Todd Blaylock San Juan Hills NT 1:20.63
        6 Max Estrada Trabuco Hills NT NT
        6 Peyton Mathes Dana Hills 1:22.88 1:22.38
        7 Ben Hooper Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Trenton Nelson San Juan Hills NT NT
        8 Daniel Abbasi Trabuco Hills NT NT
        8 Joshua Davis Dana Hills 1:21.00 1:23.18
Event 57 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Abigail Villafana San Juan Hills NT 1:25.61
        2 Isabella Harvey Trabuco Hills NT NT
        2 Paige Riester Dana Hills NT 1:26.67
        3 Danyelle Silberman Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 Lauren Gleason San Juan Hills NT 1:08.43
        4 Claire Kuhn Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Lucy Kao Dana Hills NT 1:08.82
        5 Halle Feng Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Lauren Lohmeier San Juan Hills NT 1:18.79
        6 Ashley Bellavia Dana Hills NT 1:33.54
        6 Savanna Turpin Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 Abigail Holman Aliso Niguel NT NT
        7 Rylan Weber San Juan Hills NT 1:18.12
        8 Sarah Patterson Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 58 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Lucas Barrosa San Juan Hills NT 1:09.53
        1 Ryan Slusiewicz Aliso Niguel NT NT
        2 Dane Westfall Dana Hills NT 1:08.39
        2 Matthew Wallace Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 Ethan Burnett San Juan Hills NT 1:01.47
        3 Touma Kondo Aliso Niguel NT NT
        4 Ethan Davis Trabuco Hills NT NT
        4 Ryan Abdollahi Dana Hills NT 59.84
        5 Don Tran Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 Jordan De Ramos San Juan Hills NT 1:06.70
        6 Hagan Li Trabuco Hills NT NT
        6 Ryan Estes Dana Hills NT 1:15.48
        7 Huy Luu San Juan Hills NT 1:12.15
        7 Kobe Escobar Aliso Niguel NT NT
        8 Jared Ammann Dana Hills NT 1:11.51
        8 Shawn Meris Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 59 Girls Open 400 Free Relay
        1 SJHL C San Juan Hills NT 6:01.99
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills NT 5:02.55
        3 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 5:24.12
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills NT 5:14.85
        4 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 5:36.87
Event 60 Boys Open 400 Free Relay
        1 ALNI C Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 SJHL C San Juan Hills NT 5:05.18
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills NT 5:05.13
        3 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 4:53.42
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills NT 4:27.67
        4 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 4:40.21
        7 SJHL D San Juan Hills NT 5:57.72
Event 61 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 SJHL C San Juan Hills NT 4:46.85
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills NT 4:40.93
        2 TRHI B Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 4:43.51
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills NT 4:25.42
        4 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 4:41.65
        6 DAHI C Dana Hills NT 4:50.33
Event 62 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills 4:09.36 4:02.50
        2 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        3 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 4:01.63
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills 4:09.31 3:55.22
        4 TRHI B Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 4:24.47
        6 TRHI C Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 63 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills NT 4:15.29
        3 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills NT 3:58.63
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills NT 4:06.50
        4 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 4:23.18
        6 TRHI B Trabuco Hills NT NT
Event 64 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 ALNI C Aliso Niguel NT NT
        1 SJHL C San Juan Hills NT 3:41.63
        2 DAHI B Dana Hills NT 3:49.38
        3 ALNI A Aliso Niguel NT NT
        3 SJHL A San Juan Hills 3:33.64 3:26.52
        4 DAHI A Dana Hills NT 3:33.84
        4 TRHI A Trabuco Hills NT NT
        5 ALNI B Aliso Niguel NT NT
        5 SJHL B San Juan Hills NT 3:37.03
        6 TRHI B Trabuco Hills NT NT
        7 SJHL D San Juan Hills NT 3:46.62
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home