2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free Est. Start 8:00A
    Heat 0 of 10 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        0 Scratched Augusta Lind LBG 26:30.00 NT
        0 Scratched Brian Kremers LBG 50:00.00 NT
        0 Darrell Jett SDSM 23:08.71 NT
        0 Eric Anderson LAPS 30:00.00 NT
        0 Scratched Lindsay Holland SPP 45:15.00 NT
        0 Scratched Marieke Thayer SDSM 23:52.19 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Lucero GRA 18:40.66 NT
        0 Scott Jarvis MVN 21:30.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 10 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        2 Checked-In Delrie Hobbs UC33 50:00.00 31:49.14
        3 Checked-In Joelle Murphy SPP 45:15.00 37:07.08
        4 Checked-In Anita Cole LBG 41:49.51 50:59.85
        5 Checked-In Robyn Utu LBG 42:00.89 37:58.01
        6 Checked-In Charles Larson WH2O 50:00.00 23:32.01
        7 Checked-In Jeff Liu LBG 50:30.00 29:05.06
    Heat 2 of 10 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Nancy MacLeod GRA 32:30.00 32:25.01
        2 Checked-In Brian Tomikawa ROSE 31:59.48 31:53.67
        3 Checked-In Robert Bergstrom FMT 30:28.72 29:28.72
        4 Checked-In Harry Braaksma SFTL 30:00.00 29:08.65
        5 Checked-In Victor Cochran LVM 30:00.00 31:36.14
        6 Checked-In Bart Parnes LBG 31:15.00 31:19.70
        7 Checked-In Natasha Kopp SPP 32:13.61 30:41.36
        8 Checked-In Barbara Moore Barnett MVN 33:00.00 29:56.53
    Heat 3 of 10 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Kim Onisko LBG 28:50.00 28:24.39
        2 Checked-In Thomas Wilson WH2O 28:00.00 25:55.09
        3 Checked-In John Werner LBG 27:07.00 26:23.66
        4 Checked-In Kris Bzdak ROSE 26:00.00 24:59.56
        5 Checked-In Van Cochran MVN 27:00.00 23:50.91
        6 Checked-In Chi-Ying Huang ROSE 27:52.34 27:26.16
        7 Checked-In Richard Scoggins CVMM 28:00.00 24:03.69
        8 Checked-In Mike Miranda LBG 30:00.00 28:46.48
    Heat 4 of 10 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In David Hathaway OREG 25:37.00 19:41.75
        2 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 25:14.13 25:14.84
        3 Checked-In Joanne Menard MMAC 25:08.25 26:06.03
        4 Checked-In Jack Gottsche LVM 24:30.00 22:55.59
        5 Checked-In Mike Sherrill TAM 25:00.00 23:33.16
        6 Checked-In Deanna Koehler CVMM 25:11.49 22:32.66
        7 Checked-In Frank Williams SDSM 25:26.80 25:51.13
        8 Checked-In Jay Olson WH2O 26:00.00 25:31.85
    Heat 5 of 10 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 24:02.05 23:59.72
        2 Checked-In Barry Roth ARIZ 24:00.00 22:12.90
        3 Checked-In Romina Caristo SCAQ 23:37.38 21:48.48
        4 Checked-In David Foote VCM 23:30.00 24:24.60
        5 Checked-In Joseph Wyson LVM 23:30.04 22:44.70
        6 Checked-In Karen Feld TCC 23:52.06 23:09.80
        7 Checked-In Catriona Cuthbert LVM 24:00.00 23:01.69
        8 Checked-In Christie Ciraulo UCLA 24:15.16 21:01.04
    Heat 6 of 10 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Hubie Kerns VCM 22:30.00 20:42.57
        2 Checked-In Joanne Saul-Zachau LVM 22:23.35 22:24.84
        3 Checked-In Jill Hernandez NSM 22:00.00 19:07.60
        4 Checked-In Ray Frost ROSE 22:00.00 21:57.34
        5 Checked-In Joey Hinton DSST 22:00.00 21:07.85
        6 Checked-In Brendan Hickey SCAQ 22:03.15 20:23.05
        7 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 22:30.00 22:45.78
        8 Checked-In Glenn Piner RMDA 22:41.53 21:08.96
    Heat 7 of 10 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Kristina Maroudis SDSM 21:40.49 21:52.85
        2 Checked-In Sarah Hernandez DAM 21:30.30 19:02.32
        3 Checked-In Wolf-Rudiger Bloss GRA 21:30.00 21:19.31
        4 Checked-In Bonnie Spivey LAPS 20:25.66 20:03.58
        5 Checked-In Sam Lund HFFM 20:40.00 20:05.05
        6 Checked-In Michael Given SDSM 21:30.00 NT
        7 Checked-In Anthony Galvez SPP 21:37.44 20:48.84
        8 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 21:55.16 22:37.70
    Heat 8 of 10 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Juliet Cox MAM 20:18.00 20:02.62
        2 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 20:00.00 20:34.52
        3 Checked-In Kim O'Grady ROSE 19:32.76 19:33.65
        4 Checked-In Jeffrey Crosson NOVA 18:59.00 19:03.39
        5 Checked-In Alexis Higlett OREG 19:26.00 18:40.02
        6 Checked-In Karen Schultz SBM 19:55.06 19:50.85
        7 Checked-In Dan Jensen GRA 20:05.00 20:13.93
        8 Checked-In Kathy Chung ROSE 20:18.36 20:13.02
    Heat 9 of 10 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Brian Meyer UC38 18:43.00 19:21.92
        2 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 18:18.47 18:33.52
        3 Checked-In David Popko ROSE 18:00.83 17:57.69
        4 Checked-In Casey Powers GRA 17:18.30 17:18.42
        5 Checked-In Kurt Dickson ARIZ 17:33.95 17:34.13
        6 Checked-In Sara Holman CMS 18:14.17 18:59.75
        7 Checked-In Mary Holman CMS 18:27.04 19:12.18
        8 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 18:44.44 19:35.92
    Heat 10 of 10 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        4 Lin Huang ROSE 30:00.00 29:38.61
        5 Sylvia Glenn OJAI 43:11.74 45:45.07
        6 Edward Chang LBG 35:00.00 27:09.77
Event 2 Women 200 IM Est. Start 1:33P
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 2 Women 200 IM
        0 Cathy Neville SDSM 3:30.48 NT
        0 Scratched Kristina Maroudis SDSM 2:58.07 NT
        0 Scratched Mary Newcombe ROSE 3:50.00 NT
        0 Natalia Contreras NOVA 2:50.58 NT
        0 Scratched Shelly Santoro LVM 3:00.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 2 Women 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Anita Cole LBG 6:49.57 8:13.09
        2 Checked-In Crystal Duerr SDSM 4:30.00 3:13.24
        3 Kristin Bennett ROSE 4:00.00 4:09.30
        4 Checked-In Karen Feld TCC 3:45.00 3:18.88
        5 Checked-In Jessica Seaton WH2O 3:50.00 3:49.47
        6 Nancy Stanbury LBG 4:08.15 4:21.98
        7 Checked-In Pirkko Ziemer GRA 4:40.00 4:19.50
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 2 Women 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Brigid Bunch ARIZ 3:13.36 2:59.77
        2 Checked-In Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 3:10.00 3:02.86
        3 Checked-In Rebecca Perry MAM 3:00.85 2:58.11
        4 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 2:49.00 2:49.30
        5 Checked-In Bonnie Spivey LAPS 2:51.87 2:52.18
        6 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 3:01.00 2:46.04
        7 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 3:12.00 3:20.68
        8 Checked-In Makiko Maemoto SDSM 3:15.00 3:14.28
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 2 Women 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Catriona Cuthbert LVM 2:45.00 3:15.78
        2 Checked-In Jill Gellatly CVMM 2:42.00 2:39.44
        3 Checked-In Lia Lombardi SDSM 2:35.00 2:30.38
        4 Checked-In Jessica Stacy OREG 2:28.68 2:31.56
        5 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 2:33.69 2:39.62
        6 Checked-In Jill Hernandez NSM 2:36.00 2:39.45
        7 Checked-In Traci Granger LAPS 2:45.00 2:49.31
        8 Checked-In Kathy Chung ROSE 2:47.85 NT
Event 3 Men 200 IM Est. Start 1:53P
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        0 Scratched John Werner LBG 4:00.01 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        3 Checked-In Joe Yang ROSE 4:37.59 4:19.13
        4 Checked-In Michael Tulin ROSE 4:28.75 4:28.29
        5 Checked-In Peter Ronay ROSE 4:30.00 4:22.10
        6 Checked-In Mike Freshley SDSM 3:22.00 3:23.12
        7 Jamie Fowler NOVA 2:18.69 2:23.30
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Bart Parnes LBG 4:15.00 4:23.39
        2 Checked-In Kenan Li UC33 4:00.00 3:30.99
        3 Checked-In Eric Miller LBG 3:45.00 3:21.41
        4 Checked-In Michael Green RMDA 3:30.00 3:13.33
        5 Checked-In Douglas Everett ARIZ 3:33.82 3:40.99
        6 Checked-In David Foote VCM 3:45.00 3:41.79
        7 Checked-In Mike Miranda LBG 4:10.00 4:02.19
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Tim Bai ROSE 3:15.94 3:11.24
        2 Checked-In Richard Scoggins CVMM 3:10.00 3:08.13
        3 Checked-In Michael Given SDSM 2:53.35 2:50.89
        4 Checked-In Edward Melanson CMS 2:50.00 2:41.69
        5 Checked-In Richard Burns TAM 2:52.00 2:52.83
        6 Checked-In David Johannsen SBM 3:07.07 3:15.09
        7 Checked-In Chris Fowler LBG 3:11.12 3:06.92
        8 Checked-In Mark Losinski CVMM 3:30.00 3:28.79
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Robinson Ibarra TSTT 2:46.50 2:34.99
        2 Checked-In Nicholas Burnett ROSE 2:45.00 2:53.57
        3 Checked-In David Hathaway OREG 2:41.02 2:38.17
        4 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 2:40.00 2:42.91
        5 Checked-In Tim Keighley QSSSJ 2:40.63 2:29.30
        6 Checked-In Anthony Arne UC33 2:43.49 2:36.87
        7 Checked-In Hubie Kerns VCM 2:45.00 2:42.76
        8 Checked-In Diego Falcon LVM 2:49.90 2:34.28
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Moises Aleman RAA 2:38.55 2:38.36
        2 Checked-In Doug Koehler CVMM 2:35.44 2:30.84
        3 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 2:32.00 2:31.27
        4 Checked-In David Popko ROSE 2:27.99 2:26.42
        5 Checked-In Andrew Barmann CVMM 2:30.89 2:25.42
        6 Checked-In Matt Miller OREG 2:35.00 2:32.73
        7 Checked-In Brent Washburne OREG 2:36.10 2:42.80
        8 Checked-In Charles McPeak SPP 2:40.00 2:56.93
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Kyle Ivey LVM 2:25.00 2:30.72
        2 Checked-In Joshua Schwartz ROSE 2:24.88 2:19.27
        3 Checked-In Mark Magee GRA 2:22.59 2:21.23
        4 Checked-In Kurt Grote OREG 2:12.75 2:10.47
        5 Checked-In Kevin Doherty CMS 2:12.93 2:15.32
        6 Checked-In Craig Sinel WH2O 2:23.04 2:27.12
        7 Checked-In Al Jaegers WAMS 2:24.90 2:27.21
        8 Checked-In Rick Hamilton MAM 2:25.05 2:22.54
Event 4 Women 100 Free Est. Start 2:18P
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        0 Kristina Maroudis SDSM 1:08.12 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        3 Checked-In Lynda Leopold ROSE 2:24.56 2:23.06
        4 Checked-In Katherine Watson OJAI 2:10.30 1:55.84
        5 Checked-In Sandy Liu SPP 2:14.00 2:20.39
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Pat Luangeaktrakul SPP 2:05.00 1:57.62
        2 Checked-In Diana Charles ROSE 1:47.42 1:53.42
        3 Checked-In Natasha Kopp SPP 1:39.88 1:42.98
        4 Scratched Lindsay Holland SPP 1:35.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Makiko Maemoto SDSM 1:35.00 1:21.88
        6 Checked-In Barbara Moore Barnett MVN 1:42.43 1:42.51
        7 Checked-In Pirkko Ziemer GRA 1:52.00 1:41.39
        8 Checked-In Joelle Murphy SPP 2:10.00 2:17.44
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Lin Huang ROSE 1:30.00 1:36.78
        2 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 1:26.74 1:26.27
        3 Judy Eisenman TAM 1:23.50 NT
        4 Checked-In Deanna Koehler CVMM 1:19.34 1:16.26
        5 Checked-In Joanne Menard MMAC 1:23.09 1:26.10
        6 Checked-In Ursula Angell ROSE 1:24.00 1:21.73
        7 Checked-In Clea Jones ROSE 1:29.00 1:21.57
        8 Checked-In Meghan Odonnell ROSE 1:33.13 1:20.08
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Scratched Beverly Meteyer LVM 1:17.00 NT
        2 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 1:12.61 1:15.45
        3 Checked-In Cheryl Simmons ROSE 1:10.11 1:12.40
        4 Checked-In Juliet Cox MAM 1:09.20 1:09.02
        5 Checked-In Brooke Ivey LVM 1:10.00 1:03.01
        6 Kyla Clopein ROSE 1:10.38 1:08.39
        7 Olivia Karlin WH2O 1:17.00 NT
        8 Checked-In Rebecca Perry MAM 1:18.00 1:13.44
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Karin Wegner LVM 1:08.01 1:08.10
        2 Checked-In Eve Maidenberg CVMM 1:07.28 1:06.33
        3 Checked-In Jill Gellatly CVMM 1:06.75 1:05.34
        4 Checked-In Becky Cleavenger CVMM 1:05.89 1:04.85
        5 Checked-In Nancy Leichter ROSE 1:05.89 1:06.57
        6 Checked-In Christine Mcclafferty OREG 1:07.26 1:04.92
        7 Natalia Contreras NOVA 1:07.31 NT
        8 Checked-In Catriona Cuthbert LVM 1:09.00 1:10.45
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Veronica Hibben NOVA 1:05.83 1:04.44
        2 Checked-In Jill Hernandez NSM 1:05.00 1:03.87
        3 Checked-In Sarah Condor-Fisher MVN 1:02.53 1:03.89
        4 Checked-In Sarah Hernandez DAM 1:00.00 59.38
        5 Checked-In Alexis Higlett OREG 1:02.00 1:02.01
        6 Checked-In Trina Schaetz NOVA 1:02.99 1:01.99
        7 Scratched Kathy Chung ROSE 1:05.56 NT
        8 Scratched Joanna Tang SBM 1:05.88 NT
Event 5 Men 100 Free Est. Start 2:33P
    Heat 0 of 11 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        0 Michael Lucero GRA 1:00.87 NT
    Heat 1 of 11 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        3 Checked-In Sorgrit Nuchkasem SPP 2:45.00 1:55.24
        4 Checked-In James Krueger TAM 1:50.00 2:16.50
        5 Checked-In Walter Butler LVM 2:04.92 2:07.95
    Heat 2 of 11 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In William Fleming ROSE 1:40.00 1:44.01
        2 Checked-In Peter Ronay ROSE 1:40.00 1:32.75
        3 Checked-In Victor Cochran LVM 1:32.00 1:33.03
        4 Checked-In John Werner LBG 1:30.01 1:29.28
        5 Stan Smith LBG 1:31.52 1:38.01
        6 Checked-In Michael Tulin ROSE 1:35.91 1:37.30
        7 Thomas Reichhardt SPP 1:40.00 NT
    Heat 3 of 11 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Lei Gao ROSE 1:23.93 1:20.36
        2 Eric Anderson LAPS 1:20.00 NT
        3 Checked-In Kenan Li UC33 1:19.50 1:26.37
        4 Checked-In Edward Chang LBG 1:17.97 1:15.00
        5 Checked-In Federico Sicard SDSM 1:19.00 1:23.11
        6 Checked-In Vincent Flores UC33 1:20.00 1:22.36
        7 Checked-In Mark Losinski CVMM 1:23.00 1:16.71
        8 Neal Wiener WH2O 1:23.99 NT
    Heat 4 of 11 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In David Foote VCM 1:16.89 1:18.83
        2 Checked-In Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 1:16.57 1:16.03
        3 Scratched Michael Nitsch SDSM 1:15.84 NT
        4 Checked-In Mike Chang SCAQ 1:14.00 1:13.02
        5 Checked-In Van Cochran MVN 1:15.00 1:17.44
        6 Jeffrey Sklar UCLA 1:16.04 NT
        7 Checked-In David Dibley WCM 1:16.76 1:19.17
        8 Checked-In David Hayward MVN 1:17.91 1:21.53
    Heat 5 of 11 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Jack Gottsche LVM 1:10.99 1:12.21
        2 Scratched John Ramos YST 1:10.64 NT
        3 Scott Jarvis MVN 1:10.05 NT
        4 Checked-In Ray Frost ROSE 1:10.00 1:06.91
        5 Checked-In Glenn Piner RMDA 1:10.00 1:07.42
        6 Checked-In Chris Fowler LBG 1:10.13 1:11.73
        7 Checked-In Joseph Wyson LVM 1:10.76 1:10.61
        8 Checked-In Michael Turner ROSE 1:13.09 1:09.00
    Heat 6 of 11 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In David Rasch OJAI 1:08.15 1:05.49
        2 Checked-In Mike Keeney SDSM 1:07.20 1:07.97
        3 Scratched Jovanni Luzanilla LBG 1:06.53 NT
        4 Brian Meyer UC38 1:06.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Dale Webster LVM 1:06.29 1:02.47
        6 Mark Buckley CVMM 1:06.74 NT
        7 Checked-In Anthony Galvez SPP 1:07.54 1:08.70
        8 Checked-In Diego Falcon LVM 1:09.90 1:01.93
    Heat 7 of 11 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Cristian Centeno ROSE 1:05.91 1:10.35
        2 Checked-In Bruce Menefee GRA 1:05.60 1:04.10
        3 Checked-In Anthony Arne UC33 1:05.11 1:02.97
        4 Checked-In Dan Jensen GRA 1:05.00 1:03.83
        5 Checked-In Mark Fleming ROSE 1:05.00 1:06.87
        6 Scratched Sean Paxton ROSE 1:05.13 NT
        7 Checked-In Tom Burke GRA 1:05.71 1:05.42
        8 Checked-In Wolf-Rudiger Bloss GRA 1:06.00 1:03.97
    Heat 8 of 11 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Julio Cienega ROSE 1:04.66 1:03.32
        2 Checked-In Ronald Scott SCAQ 1:03.19 59.22
        3 Checked-In Drew Giacobe LBG 1:02.98 1:01.95
        4 Scratched Irving Ambrosio MVN 1:02.63 NT
        5 Checked-In Moises Aleman RAA 1:02.73 1:02.78
        6 Checked-In Michael Blatt VCM 1:02.99 1:00.82
        7 Checked-In Glenn Gruber VCM 1:03.44 1:03.25
        8 Checked-In Alexander Shcheglov SCAQ 1:04.89 1:06.21
    Heat 9 of 11 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Barry Roth ARIZ 1:02.00 1:01.46
        2 Checked-In Nicholas Burnett ROSE 1:02.00 1:17.98
        3 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 1:01.29 1:03.65
        4 Checked-In James Tobin MVN 1:01.00 1:01.76
        5 Clayton Dudley UC33 1:01.00 NT
        6 Checked-In Charles McPeak SPP 1:01.56 1:05.50
        7 Checked-In Pat Meaney GRA 1:02.00 1:00.86
        8 Checked-In Steve Cutting MAM 1:02.50 1:01.58
    Heat 10 of 11 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Dan Stephenson ROSE 1:00.34 59.06
        2 Checked-In Daniel Ferguson WH2O 1:00.00 59.52
        3 Checked-In Colin Donaldson SCAQ 59.02 1:00.37
        4 Checked-In David Popko ROSE 58.99 58.40
        5 Checked-In Mike Bouchard SDSM 59.00 58.74
        6 Checked-In Kyle Ivey LVM 1:00.00 58.96
        7 Checked-In Ross Breitenbach ROSE 1:00.08 59.36
        8 Checked-In Dean Putterman UC06 1:00.80 1:00.63
    Heat 11 of 11 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Nick Boshoff GRA 57.48 NT
        2 Checked-In Dan Wegner LVM 54.11 56.94
        3 Checked-In Antoine Kunsch WH2O 52.99 55.40
        4 Checked-In Mario Marshall GRA 51.57 50.91
        5 Checked-In Grady Ottomeyer SPP 52.74 52.12
        6 Checked-In Nikita Bondarenko WH2O 53.65 52.88
        7 Checked-In Jordan Harris WH2O 55.26 53.38
        8 Checked-In Kurt Dickson ARIZ 58.08 58.21
Event 6 Women 200 Breast Est. Start 2:58P
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 6 Women 200 Breast
        0 Checked-In Makiko Maemoto SDSM 3:14.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 6 Women 200 Breast
        3 Checked-In Sylvia Glenn OJAI 6:39.24 7:58.98
        4 Checked-In Katherine Watson OJAI 4:58.00 5:10.53
        5 Checked-In Crystal Duerr SDSM 5:00.00 3:31.95
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 6 Women 200 Breast
        2 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 4:14.29 4:22.04
        3 Checked-In Lauren Turner ROSE 4:02.11 3:26.20
        4 Checked-In Lin Huang ROSE 4:00.00 4:15.23
        5 Scratched Augusta Lind LBG 4:00.00 NT
        6 Checked-In Nancy Stanbury LBG 4:08.10 4:22.73
        7 Checked-In Pirkko Ziemer GRA 4:30.00 4:11.82
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 6 Women 200 Breast
        1 Checked-In Kristin Bennett ROSE 3:55.06 3:51.83
        2 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 3:48.56 3:48.85
        3 Checked-In Catriona Cuthbert LVM 3:45.00 3:47.28
        4 Checked-In Brigid Bunch ARIZ 3:33.63 3:20.15
        5 Checked-In Ursula Angell ROSE 3:41.00 3:34.52
        6 Checked-In Chi-Ying Huang ROSE 3:46.09 3:50.97
        7 Checked-In Jessica Seaton WH2O 3:55.00 4:03.27
        8 Checked-In Marieke Thayer SDSM 3:59.19 3:58.39
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 6 Women 200 Breast
        1 Checked-In Karen Melick SCAQ 3:20.00 3:28.46
        2 Checked-In Christine Mcclafferty OREG 3:08.76 2:56.87
        3 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 3:04.50 3:07.99
        4 Checked-In Lia Lombardi SDSM 2:45.00 2:46.92
        5 Scratched Shelly Santoro LVM 2:57.00 NT
        6 Checked-In Cheryl Simmons ROSE 3:06.39 3:04.21
        7 Checked-In Nancy Leichter ROSE 3:13.76 3:14.25
        8 Checked-In Heidi Khalil ROSE 3:23.18 3:13.40
Event 7 Men 200 Breast Est. Start 3:21P
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 7 Men 200 Breast
        0 Nick Boshoff GRA 2:45.96 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 7 Men 200 Breast
        3 Checked-In Bill Coles SDSM 5:08.92 6:47.02
        4 Checked-In John Werner LBG 4:00.01 3:47.31
        5 Checked-In Monte Gast SDSM 4:27.50 4:20.30
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 7 Men 200 Breast
        1 Scratched Kim Onisko LBG 4:00.00 NT
        2 Checked-In David Foote VCM 3:50.00 4:27.92
        3 Checked-In Edward Chang LBG 3:42.00 3:42.94
        4 Scratched Bill Butler LBG 3:40.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Charles Myers WH2O 3:40.00 3:42.40
        6 Checked-In Mike Chang SCAQ 3:45.00 3:36.70
        7 Checked-In Eric Miller LBG 3:50.98 3:51.96
        8 Checked-In David Hayward MVN 4:00.00 3:45.52
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 7 Men 200 Breast
        1 Checked-In Joseph Wyson LVM 3:30.33 3:21.77
        2 Checked-In Travis Edwards SCAQ 3:30.00 3:15.76
        3 Checked-In Keith Robinson CVMM 3:24.90 3:23.39
        4 Checked-In Mike Freshley SDSM 3:22.00 3:27.87
        5 Scratched John Ramos YST 3:23.27 NT
        6 Checked-In David Johannsen SBM 3:27.37 3:24.18
        7 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 3:30.01 3:15.76
        8 Checked-In Scott Winslow GRA 3:37.08 3:47.51
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 7 Men 200 Breast
        1 Checked-In Dan Stephenson ROSE 3:09.55 3:00.30
        2 Checked-In Michael Blatt VCM 3:05.00 2:57.47
        3 Checked-In Dale Webster LVM 3:00.10 2:45.57
        4 Scratched Wolf-Rudiger Bloss GRA 3:00.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Allen Stark OREG 3:00.10 3:07.07
        6 Checked-In Hung Tong ROSE 3:03.50 4:03.49
        7 Scratched Sean Paxton ROSE 3:05.93 NT
        8 Checked-In Clive Edwards CVMM 3:20.06 3:19.94
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 7 Men 200 Breast
        1 Checked-In Mark Fleming ROSE 2:57.00 3:04.90
        2 Checked-In Cristian Centeno ROSE 2:50.50 3:16.94
        3 Checked-In Jeffrey Morris SWLB 2:47.16 2:36.47
        4 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 2:45.00 2:44.91
        5 Checked-In Doug Koehler CVMM 2:45.34 2:44.69
        6 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 2:49.49 3:04.15
        7 Checked-In Richard Howell OREG 2:55.00 2:56.90
        8 Checked-In Matt Miller OREG 3:00.00 2:56.72
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 7 Men 200 Breast
        1 Checked-In Mark Magee GRA 2:41.93 2:43.50
        2 Checked-In Chris Duplanty NOVA 2:34.84 2:31.68
        3 Checked-In Kevin Doherty CMS 2:29.08 2:31.28
        4 Checked-In Steve West NOVA 2:16.00 2:17.02
        5 Checked-In Kurt Grote OREG 2:23.61 2:21.39
        6 Checked-In Cejih Yung PSM 2:33.05 2:30.75
        7 Checked-In Chad Durieux ROSE 2:37.91 2:42.61
        8 Checked-In Andrew Barmann CVMM 2:44.89 2:51.32
Event 8 Women 800 Free Relay Est. Start 3:48P
        3 SPP A SPP 14:10.00 18:00.21
        4 SDSM A SDSM 10:45.90 10:50.10
        5 ROSE A ROSE 14:00.00 12:02.14
Event 9 Men 800 Free Relay Est. Start 3:48P
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 9 Men 800 Free
        3 LVM A LVM 15:00.00 14:05.72
        4 ROSE B ROSE 13:00.00 12:16.08
        5 SPP C SPP 13:10.00 14:16.04
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 9 Men 800 Free
        1 CVMM A CVMM 11:45.00 11:22.75
        2 SDSM A SDSM 10:06.40 NT
        3 ROSE A ROSE 10:00.00 9:24.23
        4 SPP B SPP 9:30.00 9:16.49
        5 GRA A GRA 9:48.00 9:39.76
        6 ROSE A ROSE 10:00.00 9:05.41
        7 SDSM A SDSM 10:40.90 10:27.29
Event 10 Mixed 800 Free Relay Est. Start 3:48P
        1 ROSE A ROSE 18:00.00 16:01.30
        2 LVM A LVM 12:00.00 9:35.40
        3 LVM A LVM 11:00.00 9:50.94
        4 CVMM A CVMM 9:17.32 9:08.71
        5 GRA A GRA 10:03.00 10:06.59
        6 SDSM A SDSM 11:21.10 NT
        7 LBG A LBG 16:00.00 16:57.31
Event 11 Women 400 Free Est. Start 8:00A
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        0 Scratched Becky Cleavenger CVMM 5:08.89 NT
        0 Scratched Kathy Chung ROSE 5:09.65 NT
        0 Scratched Shelly Santoro LVM 6:20.00 NT
        0 Scratched Veronica Hibben NOVA 5:16.48 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        3 Checked-In Joelle Murphy SPP 12:09.00 9:55.18
        4 Checked-In Robyn Utu LBG 12:00.29 9:04.51
        5 Checked-In Lindsay Holland SPP 12:09.00 10:03.20
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Anita Cole LBG 10:52.07 12:35.19
        2 Checked-In Lee Zeledon LBG 10:00.00 8:34.04
        3 Checked-In Danna Bremer SPP 9:15.00 8:53.09
        4 Checked-In Wendy Weinberg ARIZ 8:51.80 8:55.16
        5 Checked-In Kris McPeak SPP 9:01.59 9:17.38
        6 Checked-In Sylvia Glenn OJAI 9:54.16 11:40.43
        7 Checked-In Lisa Zeise DOT 10:22.94 9:40.72
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Pirkko Ziemer GRA 8:12.52 7:35.08
        2 Checked-In Yvette Mankerian TSTT 8:10.00 7:36.16
        3 Checked-In Pamela Ivey LVM 7:00.00 5:54.92
        4 Checked-In Margaret Stuart MVN 6:53.88 6:43.81
        5 Checked-In Nancy Stanbury LBG 6:57.34 7:28.65
        6 Checked-In Barbara Moore Barnett MVN 7:51.96 7:39.22
        7 Checked-In Regina Palis YST 8:10.00 6:52.70
        8 Checked-In Ellen Shockro NOVA 8:20.59 8:43.71
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Augusta Lind LBG 6:45.00 NT
        2 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 6:28.86 6:31.00
        3 Checked-In Dara Goldsmith LVM 6:15.00 6:17.23
        4 Checked-In Kerston Corns YST 6:10.00 5:25.65
        5 Checked-In Christie Ciraulo UCLA 6:13.96 5:25.90
        6 Judy Eisenman TAM 6:25.50 NT
        7 Checked-In Julia Stengel ROSE 6:30.00 NT
        8 Checked-In Carmen Torres TSTT 6:48.14 6:54.99
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 6:06.33 6:11.71
        2 Checked-In Julie Guthrie SOBA 5:59.05 5:56.68
        3 Checked-In Olivia Karlin WH2O 5:42.65 5:32.34
        4 Checked-In Lesley Hodges LVM 5:30.63 5:30.67
        5 Checked-In Joanne Saul-Zachau LVM 5:39.99 5:48.66
        6 Checked-In Niki Stokols CVMM 5:50.11 5:52.79
        7 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 6:00.00 5:52.13
        8 Checked-In Megan Johnston LVM 6:07.49 6:09.95
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Jasmine Stiles SDSM 5:18.14 5:22.07
        2 Checked-In Christine Mcclafferty OREG 5:15.00 5:04.16
        3 Checked-In Melissa Knell SBM 5:08.98 NT
        4 Checked-In Kim O'Grady ROSE 5:06.28 NT
        5 Checked-In Rossella Pescatori SCAQ 5:08.64 5:08.24
        6 Checked-In Juliet Cox MAM 5:09.10 5:12.32
        7 Checked-In Bonnie Spivey LAPS 5:15.19 5:09.53
        8 Casey Watts SCAQ 5:30.00 NT
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Karen Schultz SBM 4:59.05 5:06.93
        2 Checked-In Alexis Higlett OREG 4:46.00 4:44.23
        3 Checked-In Sara Holman CMS 4:41.32 4:50.30
        4 Checked-In Maria Carlson ROSE 4:30.00 4:36.42
        5 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 4:38.18 4:45.78
        6 Checked-In Mary Holman CMS 4:44.69 4:58.36
        7 Jill Hernandez NSM 4:55.00 NT
        8 Checked-In Eve Maidenberg CVMM 5:05.70 4:57.52
Event 12 Men 400 Free Est. Start 9:00A
    Heat 0 of 10 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        0 Scratched Adam Larson WH2O 4:55.00 NT
        0 Scratched John Holbeck YST 5:09.96 NT
        0 Scratched John Ramos YST 5:43.81 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Bostrom ROSE 6:32.24 NT
    Heat 1 of 10 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Adam Lawrence SPP 10:00.00 9:41.70
        2 Checked-In Brian Tomikawa ROSE 8:06.66 8:22.26
        3 Checked-In Nathan Osborne SPP 8:00.00 7:47.47
        4 Checked-In Peter Ronay ROSE 7:35.00 7:20.38
        5 Checked-In William Fleming ROSE 7:40.00 NT
        6 Checked-In Bart Parnes LBG 8:00.00 8:04.94
        7 Checked-In Rick James! Chatas UC38 9:45.00 6:46.59
        8 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 14:00.01 5:52.03
    Heat 2 of 10 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Victor Cochran LVM 7:30.00 7:37.22
        2 Checked-In Jeff Liu LBG 7:15.55 6:20.56
        3 Checked-In Jay Olson WH2O 7:00.00 6:24.65
        4 Checked-In John Werner LBG 6:50.01 6:37.19
        5 Checked-In Kenan Li UC33 7:00.00 NT
        6 Checked-In Mike Miranda LBG 7:15.00 7:05.77
        7 Checked-In Harry Braaksma SFTL 7:16.00 7:13.09
        8 Checked-In Carlos Buonavita CTSM 7:30.00 7:10.83
    Heat 3 of 10 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Kris Bzdak ROSE 6:40.00 6:20.25
        2 Checked-In Mike Sherrill TAM 6:30.00 6:22.88
        3 Checked-In Eric Anderson LAPS 6:28.00 6:18.77
        4 Checked-In Michael Whitehead WH2O 6:16.53 5:54.74
        5 Checked-In Frank Williams SDSM 6:25.28 6:32.78
        6 Checked-In Kim Onisko LBG 6:30.00 6:47.72
        7 Checked-In Douglas Everett ARIZ 6:30.00 6:19.80
        8 Checked-In Ian Stuart MVN 6:50.00 7:02.95
    Heat 4 of 10 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Calum Brockie GRA 6:11.97 NT
        2 Checked-In Van Cochran MVN 6:00.00 6:05.59
        3 Checked-In Jeffrey Kreger GRA 5:59.00 5:59.41
        4 Checked-In Darrell Jett SDSM 5:50.39 NT
        5 Checked-In Joseph Wyson LVM 5:50.77 5:46.20
        6 Checked-In Charles Larson WH2O 6:00.00 5:52.29
        7 John Ogden YST 6:02.99 NT
        8 Checked-In Edward Chang LBG 6:15.00 6:57.67
    Heat 5 of 10 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Mike Keeney SDSM 5:42.00 5:31.35
        2 Checked-In David Kirvan WH2O 5:35.00 5:37.86
        3 Chris Fowler LBG 5:30.61 5:35.77
        4 Scott Jarvis MVN 5:22.07 NT
        5 Checked-In Glenn Piner RMDA 5:27.73 5:24.89
        6 Checked-In George Serbia NOVA 5:31.52 5:14.90
        7 Checked-In James Aamoth CVMM 5:38.63 NT
        8 Checked-In Michael Turner ROSE 5:45.00 5:55.42
    Heat 6 of 10 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Hubie Kerns VCM 5:20.00 5:10.68
        2 Checked-In Anthony Galvez SPP 5:17.24 5:17.74
        3 Checked-In Sam Lund HFFM 5:12.00 5:08.30
        4 Checked-In Edward Melanson CMS 5:10.00 5:02.26
        5 Checked-In Michael Blatt VCM 5:10.00 5:00.74
        6 Checked-In Karl Gundersen WH2O 5:13.25 5:14.19
        7 Checked-In Brendan Hickey SCAQ 5:19.88 5:12.83
        8 Checked-In Toby Weissert NOVA 5:20.00 5:03.78
    Heat 7 of 10 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Brent Washburne OREG 5:09.16 5:23.00
        2 Checked-In Dan Jensen GRA 5:05.00 5:03.82
        3 Checked-In Barry Roth ARIZ 5:02.00 5:01.90
        4 Checked-In Raphael Carpio RAA 5:00.00 5:17.03
        5 Checked-In Julio Cienega ROSE 5:01.00 4:54.20
        6 Checked-In Anthony Arne UC33 5:04.87 4:52.72
        7 Checked-In Moises Aleman RAA 5:05.67 5:04.55
        8 Checked-In Steve Cutting MAM 5:09.99 4:56.10
    Heat 8 of 10 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Jeffrey Morris SWLB 4:55.69 4:38.58
        2 Checked-In Craig Sinel WH2O 4:47.28 4:48.59
        3 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 4:44.44 4:51.46
        4 Checked-In James Tobin MVN 4:42.99 4:49.86
        5 Michael Lucero GRA 4:43.40 NT
        6 Brian Meyer UC38 4:45.59 NT
        7 Checked-In Doug Kajiwara SCAQ 4:48.00 4:42.73
        8 Checked-In David Hathaway OREG 4:56.10 4:51.06
    Heat 9 of 10 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Brad Shenfeld UCLA 4:40.33 4:28.55
        2 Checked-In Matt Miller OREG 4:40.00 4:39.32
        3 Checked-In Andrew Barmann CVMM 4:39.89 4:39.22
        4 Checked-In Scot Sullivan OREG 4:29.05 4:32.28
        5 Checked-In Carl Parker SBM 4:30.00 5:05.40
        6 Checked-In Al Jaegers WAMS 4:39.90 4:43.00
        7 Checked-In Jonathan Edge TSTT 4:40.00 4:46.75
        8 Checked-In Dan Stephenson ROSE 4:42.22 4:39.49
    Heat 10 of 10 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Samuel Stryker WH2O 4:27.90 4:24.91
        2 Checked-In Austin Abrams SBM 4:25.00 4:24.88
        3 Checked-In Kurt Dickson ARIZ 4:24.51 4:21.89
        4 Checked-In Casey Powers GRA 4:12.78 4:19.00
        5 Checked-In Dan Wegner LVM 4:15.35 4:15.83
        6 Checked-In Kristof Igloi SBM 4:25.00 NT
        7 Antoine Kunsch WH2O 4:26.06 4:25.00
        8 Checked-In Kevin Doherty CMS 4:28.64 4:24.12
Event 13 Women 50 Fly Est. Start 10:22A
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        0 Scratched Beverly Meteyer LVM 40.99 NT
        0 Scratched Cynthia Zutter CVMM 35.00 NT
        0 Scratched Ellen Shockro NOVA 1:03.10 NT
        0 Scratched Meghan Odonnell ROSE 43.13 NT
        0 Scratched Melissa Knell SBM 35.99 NT
        0 Scratched Michelle Duraj ROSE 29.90 NT
        0 Ming Robinson NOVA 36.13 NT
        0 Scratched Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM 39.00 NT
        0 Scratched Sarah Hernandez DAM 30.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        3 Checked-In Clea Jones ROSE 55.00 43.98
        4 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 52.03 52.83
        5 Checked-In Regina Palis YST 54.35 53.32
        6 Checked-In Wendy Weinberg ARIZ 1:10.80 1:11.36
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Abigail Rea SCAQ 50.00 39.06
        2 Checked-In Julie Guthrie SOBA 48.05 45.41
        3 Checked-In Samantha Martoni ARIZ 44.24 44.44
        4 Checked-In Olivia Karlin WH2O 41.65 38.27
        5 Checked-In Amie Kashon SCAQ 41.82 39.66
        6 Checked-In Deanna Koehler CVMM 45.84 39.30
        7 Checked-In Kathleen Komar UCLA 48.50 48.78
        8 Checked-In Mary Newcombe ROSE 50.00 44.82
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Crystal Duerr SDSM 40.36 38.70
        2 Checked-In Marci Baun SCAQ 40.00 38.88
        3 Checked-In Julia Stengel ROSE 38.00 NT
        4 Checked-In Cecilie Boysen ROSE 37.56 39.72
        5 Checked-In Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 38.00 36.15
        6 Checked-In Cathy Neville SDSM 39.96 40.98
        7 Hillary Thomas GRA 40.02 NT
        8 Checked-In Joanne Menard MMAC 40.84 41.61
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 36.94 38.90
        2 Checked-In Stephanie Ah-Quah ROSE 36.00 31.65
        3 Checked-In Mary Jurey UCLA 35.58 34.89
        4 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 34.50 33.32
        5 Checked-In Joanna Tang SBM 34.83 31.04
        6 Checked-In Christie Ciraulo UCLA 35.73 34.11
        7 Checked-In Rachel Pinto SCAQ 36.02 36.48
        8 Heidi Khalil ROSE 37.19 35.27
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Kyla Clopein ROSE 34.23 33.15
        2 Checked-In Brooke Green SBM 34.09 33.18
        3 Checked-In Megan Johnston LVM 33.59 34.77
        4 Checked-In Katie Osborne NOVA 33.50 32.58
        5 Checked-In Brooke Ivey LVM 33.50 30.99
        6 Checked-In Becky Cleavenger CVMM 33.79 34.04
        7 Checked-In Veronica Hibben NOVA 34.23 33.24
        8 Checked-In Rebecca Perry MAM 34.45 34.30
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Susan Hitch LVM 33.15 32.86
        2 Checked-In Kendra Wilson ROSE 32.78 32.21
        3 Checked-In Shirley Fladoos SCAQ 32.58 32.22
        4 Checked-In Traci Granger LAPS 32.00 31.24
        5 Checked-In Karen Younkins ROSE 32.56 31.60
        6 Checked-In Ana Fradkin SCAQ 32.60 32.25
        7 Checked-In Kathy Chung ROSE 33.09 31.22
        8 Checked-In Lauren Turner ROSE 33.21 31.23
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Arlette Godges CVMM 32.00 32.49
        2 Checked-In Christine Mcclafferty OREG 30.61 31.18
        3 Checked-In Lauren Frendreis ROSE 29.43 30.07
        4 Checked-In Maria Carlson ROSE 29.00 29.94
        5 Checked-In Jessica Stacy OREG 29.04 29.81
        6 Checked-In Elizabeth Vucinich WH2O 30.00 30.50
        7 Checked-In Julie Kamat OREG 31.65 30.70
        8 Checked-In Lia Lombardi SDSM 32.00 30.99
Event 14 Men 50 Fly Est. Start 10:35A
    Heat of 13 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        Checked-In Eric Shi ROSE 28.41 NT
    Heat 0 of 13 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        0 Scratched Chris Duplanty NOVA 29.84 NT
        0 Scratched Derek Blackway ROSE 29.00 NT
        0 Fred Uytengsu UC33 30.00 NT
        0 Scratched John Werner LBG 45.01 NT
        0 Scratched Kenan Li UC33 43.83 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Bostrom ROSE 38.34 NT
        0 Scratched Vincent Flores UC33 46.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 13 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        3 Jinze Tao ROSE 1:30.00 1:17.18
        4 Checked-In Peter Ronay ROSE 1:05.00 52.81
        5 Checked-In Daniel Livesey CROC 1:10.00 NT
    Heat 2 of 13 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Brian Tomikawa ROSE 59.44 1:02.81
        2 Checked-In Zhong Quan Wang ROSE 52.00 55.68
        3 Checked-In Victor Cochran LVM 48.00 58.76
        4 Checked-In Luis Bahamon WH2O 45.00 44.89
        5 Checked-In Douglas Everett ARIZ 45.00 44.23
        6 Checked-In Miles Chedekel DOT 50.00 49.77
        7 Checked-In Bart Parnes LBG 57.00 57.66
        8 Checked-In Armen Gharibi ROSE 1:00.00 NT
    Heat 3 of 13 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Jeffrey Kreger GRA 43.00 41.13
        2 Checked-In James Aamoth CVMM 42.36 NT
        3 Checked-In Bennett Cooper WH2O 42.00 30.27
        4 Checked-In David Kirvan WH2O 40.00 39.70
        5 Checked-In Henry Jia ROSE 42.00 37.02
        6 Checked-In Neal Wiener WH2O 42.04 50.13
        7 Checked-In Charles Myers WH2O 42.50 41.98
        8 Scott Jarvis MVN 44.99 NT
    Heat 4 of 13 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Mark Losinski CVMM 40.00 39.00
        2 Checked-In David Dibley WCM 38.79 37.21
        3 Checked-In Chris Fowler LBG 38.00 38.52
        4 Checked-In Michael Turner ROSE 38.00 38.67
        5 Michael Green RMDA 38.00 39.02
        6 Checked-In Ken Umholtz OJAI 38.60 38.17
        7 Federico Sicard SDSM 40.00 NT
        8 Checked-In Jon Sima MVN 40.00 37.08
    Heat 5 of 13 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Clive Edwards CVMM 37.07 37.99
        2 Checked-In Scott Fishwick ROSE 36.95 35.59
        3 Checked-In William McBride ROSE 35.61 31.31
        4 Checked-In Michael Gutierrez HFFM 35.00 31.81
        5 Checked-In Michael Nitsch SDSM 35.35 37.93
        6 Checked-In Errol Graham WH2O 36.40 35.04
        7 Checked-In Ray Frost ROSE 37.00 35.59
        8 Checked-In Jack Gottsche LVM 37.90 35.53
    Heat 6 of 13 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Tim Bai ROSE 34.78 NT
        2 Checked-In David Hayward MVN 34.34 35.89
        3 Checked-In David Rasch OJAI 34.00 33.66
        4 Douglas Erickson RHMS 33.50 NT
        5 Checked-In Michael Given SDSM 33.50 NT
        6 Checked-In Henry Vehovec NOVA 34.00 32.69
        7 Checked-In Anthony Galvez SPP 34.71 33.78
        8 Checked-In Diego Falcon LVM 34.90 30.29
    Heat 7 of 13 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Tom Burke GRA 33.18 32.36
        2 Checked-In Kyle Ivey LVM 33.00 29.03
        3 Charles McPeak SPP 32.99 34.15
        4 Checked-In Jovanni Luzanilla LBG 32.60 32.66
        5 Checked-In Mark Buckley CVMM 32.97 32.91
        6 Checked-In Sean Fisher ROSE 33.00 30.15
        7 Checked-In Richard Burns TAM 33.00 33.05
        8 Checked-In Erik Sterne UC33 33.44 36.29
    Heat 8 of 13 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Jeffrey Chase SPP 32.24 31.93
        2 Checked-In Eric Van Boer RHMS 32.00 31.44
        3 Checked-In Drew Giacobe LBG 31.78 31.26
        4 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 31.49 33.23
        5 Checked-In Duncan Mc Bride LAPS 31.50 32.02
        6 Checked-In Toby Weissert NOVA 32.00 31.57
        7 Checked-In Dale Webster LVM 32.10 31.01
        8 Checked-In Glenn Gruber VCM 32.28 32.00
    Heat 9 of 13 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In James Hochstrasser GRA 31.33 31.33
        2 Checked-In Bruce Menefee GRA 30.86 30.97
        3 Checked-In Scott Bolcoa NOVA 30.66 32.50
        4 Checked-In Thomas Taylor ROSE 30.43 30.34
        5 Checked-In Robert Heath MAM 30.55 30.31
        6 Checked-In Tim Keighley QSSSJ 30.70 30.12
        7 Checked-In Bradford Stanley CVMM 30.90 31.19
        8 Checked-In Drew Skelly GRA 31.35 32.40
    Heat 10 of 13 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Robinson Ibarra TSTT 30.26 30.28
        2 Checked-In Irving Ambrosio MVN 30.17 30.60
        3 Checked-In Ross Breitenbach ROSE 30.08 30.22
        4 Alexander Shcheglov SCAQ 30.00 32.60
        5 James Ballard WH2O 30.00 NT
        6 Checked-In James Tobin MVN 30.10 30.55
        7 Mathew Bilaver UC02 30.21 27.43
        8 Colin Donaldson SCAQ 30.37 28.53
    Heat 11 of 13 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Dean Putterman UC06 29.97 NT
        2 Checked-In Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 29.84 30.04
        3 Checked-In Chad Durieux ROSE 29.51 30.01
        4 Checked-In Daniel Partin SDSM 29.00 29.34
        5 Checked-In Ronald Scott SCAQ 29.38 28.61
        6 Calum Brockie GRA 29.65 NT
        7 Checked-In Daniel Ferguson WH2O 29.90 29.69
        8 Colin Hoff SPP 30.00 28.08
    Heat 12 of 13 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Kurt Grote OREG 28.61 27.63
        2 Checked-In Eric Shi NOVA 28.41 27.70
        3 Checked-In Colin Dueweke WH2O 28.00 27.31
        4 Gregory Lancaster UC45 28.00 28.69
        5 Checked-In Mike Bouchard SDSM 28.00 27.89
        6 Checked-In Joshua Schwartz ROSE 28.16 27.29
        7 Checked-In Peter Yu NOVA 28.50 31.21
        8 Checked-In Clayton Dudley UC33 29.00 27.97
    Heat 13 of 13 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Jeffrey Peterson WH2O 27.50 28.22
        2 Checked-In Antoine Kunsch WH2O 27.11 27.01
        3 Checked-In Christopher Gibson WH2O 26.18 26.34
        4 Checked-In Mario Marshall GRA 24.67 24.63
        5 Checked-In Kevin Mendoza SBM 24.90 24.57
        6 Checked-In Yul Munger UC33 27.00 27.44
        7 Jordan Harris WH2O 27.15 26.20
        8 Checked-In Carlo Morante WH2O 27.79 28.16
Event 15 Women 400 Free Relay Est. Start 10:57A
        2 SPP A SPP 10:00.00 8:36.22
        3 LVM A LVM 5:00.00 4:46.80
        4 CVMM A CVMM 4:24.20 4:20.42
        5 SCAQ A SCAQ 4:33.00 4:39.54
        6 SPP A SPP 10:00.00 8:34.53
Event 16 Men 400 Free Relay Est. Start 10:57A
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 16 Men 400 Free
        1 SPP A SPP 8:30.00 7:10.91
        2 MVN A MVN 5:00.00 4:53.62
        3 LBG B LBG 7:00.00 5:22.75
        4 CVMM B CVMM 4:50.00 4:58.85
        5 SDSM A SDSM 5:15.90 5:23.35
        6 LVM A LVM 7:00.00 6:12.53
        7 SPP A SPP 4:45.00 4:04.83
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 16 Men 400 Free
        1 GRA C GRA 4:30.00 4:50.58
        2 CVMM A CVMM 4:23.20 4:27.30
        3 SCAQ A SCAQ 4:08.00 4:03.68
        4 WH2O A WH2O 3:35.00 3:40.84
        5 GRA A GRA 4:00.00 3:53.79
        6 GRA B GRA 4:10.00 4:17.33
        7 SDSM A SDSM 4:23.90 4:22.86
        8 WH2O A WH2O 4:40.00 5:07.60
Event 17 Mixed 400 Free Relay Est. Start 10:57A
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 17 Mixed 400 Free
        3 LBG A LBG 8:00.00 7:35.30
        4 SCAQ A SCAQ 4:57.00 5:18.34
        5 MVN A MVN 6:00.00 6:08.88
        6 SPP A SPP 7:00.00 5:51.13
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 17 Mixed 400 Free
        2 LVM A LVM 4:40.00 4:19.96
        3 SDSM A SDSM 4:24.10 4:28.32
        4 WH2O A WH2O 4:10.00 4:27.19
        5 SBM A SBM 4:10.00 4:01.83
        6 SDSM A SDSM 4:30.30 4:28.84
        7 LVM A LVM 4:40.00 4:31.08
Event 18 Women 100 Back Est. Start 11:42A
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        0 Beverly Montrella MVN 1:44.17 NT
        0 Courtney Naylor ROSE 1:39.90 NT
        0 Diana Charles ROSE 1:48.65 NT
        0 Hillary Thomas GRA 1:34.60 NT
        0 Jill Hernandez NSM 1:15.00 NT
        0 Scratched Marieke Thayer SDSM 1:39.19 NT
        0 Scratched Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM 1:30.00 NT
        0 Natalia Contreras NOVA 1:17.78 NT
        0 Scratched Sarah Hernandez DAM 1:10.00 NT
        0 Scratched Stephanie Ah-Quah ROSE 1:18.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Danna Bremer SPP 3:15.00 2:30.26
        2 Checked-In Lynda Leopold ROSE 2:55.14 2:58.89
        3 Checked-In Robyn Utu LBG 2:33.88 2:01.29
        4 Checked-In Pat Luangeaktrakul SPP 2:25.00 2:08.73
        5 Checked-In Sylvia Glenn OJAI 2:25.30 2:56.37
        6 Checked-In Carol Stark OREG 2:45.37 2:28.45
        7 Checked-In Maurine Kornfeld ROSE 3:05.12 2:51.09
        8 Checked-In Anita Cole LBG 3:35.15 3:32.39
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Jessica Seaton WH2O 1:55.00 1:52.76
        2 Checked-In Abigail Rea SCAQ 1:45.00 1:29.70
        3 Checked-In Laurie Thomas ROSE 1:44.00 1:42.30
        4 Checked-In Mary Newcombe ROSE 1:40.00 1:40.80
        5 Checked-In Julie Guthrie SOBA 1:43.00 1:41.41
        6 Checked-In Carmen Torres TSTT 1:44.89 1:45.01
        7 Checked-In Regina Palis YST 1:50.03 1:48.81
        8 Checked-In Margaret Stuart MVN 2:08.08 2:05.80
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Julia Stengel ROSE 1:30.00 NT
        2 Checked-In Dara Goldsmith LVM 1:28.00 1:29.17
        3 Checked-In Lesley Hodges LVM 1:25.70 1:21.19
        4 Checked-In Marci Baun SCAQ 1:24.00 1:20.58
        5 Checked-In Amie Kashon SCAQ 1:25.43 1:24.58
        6 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 1:26.30 1:28.09
        7 Checked-In Joanne Saul-Zachau LVM 1:29.73 NT
        8 Checked-In Kerri Lumbert Gentry UC33 1:32.39 1:28.13
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Rebecca Perry MAM 1:23.08 1:21.53
        2 Checked-In Kathy Chung ROSE 1:20.25 1:17.85
        3 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 1:20.00 1:13.98
        4 Checked-In Jill Gellatly CVMM 1:18.00 1:14.17
        5 Checked-In Juliet Cox MAM 1:18.35 1:17.97
        6 Checked-In Christine Mcclafferty OREG 1:20.00 1:14.90
        7 Checked-In Brigid Bunch ARIZ 1:21.93 1:18.55
        8 Checked-In Elizabeth Olsheim MVN 1:23.44 1:17.08
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Susan Hitch LVM 1:15.07 1:12.77
        2 Checked-In Brooke Green SBM 1:13.88 1:12.20
        3 Checked-In Brooke Ivey LVM 1:10.90 1:07.64
        4 Checked-In Elizabeth Vucinich WH2O 1:09.00 1:11.15
        5 Checked-In Ellen Reynolds SAWS 1:09.20 1:07.17
        6 Checked-In Karen Younkins ROSE 1:11.51 1:10.70
        7 Checked-In Joanna Tang SBM 1:14.64 1:12.75
        8 Checked-In Ana Fradkin SCAQ 1:17.63 1:15.75
Event 19 Men 100 Back Est. Start 12:05P
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        0 Bob Best SDSM 1:50.00 NT
        0 Calum Brockie GRA 1:09.61 NT
        0 Scratched Eric Anderson LAPS 1:42.00 NT
        0 Scratched Gerald Treiman UTAH 1:19.36 NT
        0 James Ballard WH2O 1:10.00 NT
        0 Scratched Toby Weissert NOVA 1:16.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        2 Checked-In Walter Butler LVM 2:27.70 2:32.39
        3 Checked-In Ian Stuart MVN 2:08.00 1:52.67
        4 Checked-In Bill Coles SDSM 1:58.30 2:25.89
        5 Checked-In Joe Yang ROSE 2:05.56 1:55.56
        6 Checked-In Peter Ronay ROSE 2:10.00 2:01.36
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Harry Braaksma SFTL 1:49.00 1:52.82
        2 Checked-In Michael Whitehead WH2O 1:46.00 1:36.77
        3 Checked-In Ken Umholtz OJAI 1:41.42 1:39.06
        4 Checked-In Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 1:40.00 1:40.62
        5 Checked-In Luis Bahamon WH2O 1:40.00 1:39.36
        6 Checked-In John Allaire CTSM 1:42.75 1:41.16
        7 Checked-In Zhong Quan Wang ROSE 1:48.00 1:49.80
        8 Checked-In William Fleming ROSE 1:53.00 1:50.32
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Ken Kondo MVN 1:34.02 1:30.92
        2 Checked-In Darrell Jett SDSM 1:26.33 1:27.79
        3 Checked-In David Johannsen SBM 1:25.44 1:26.14
        4 Checked-In Edward Melanson CMS 1:20.00 1:17.50
        5 Checked-In Michael Given SDSM 1:24.50 1:24.27
        6 Checked-In Erik Sterne UC33 1:25.67 1:32.19
        7 Checked-In Errol Graham WH2O 1:31.40 1:32.68
        8 Checked-In Michael Nitsch SDSM 1:34.16 1:43.16
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Ronald Scott SCAQ 1:17.20 1:12.33
        2 Checked-In Bruce Menefee GRA 1:16.45 NT
        3 Checked-In Drew Skelly GRA 1:15.88 1:20.25
        4 Checked-In Steve Cutting MAM 1:13.19 1:11.21
        5 Checked-In Robert Heath MAM 1:13.19 1:12.25
        6 Checked-In Eric Van Boer RHMS 1:16.00 1:14.06
        7 Checked-In Richard Burns TAM 1:16.50 1:14.03
        8 Checked-In Sam Lund HFFM 1:19.00 1:16.78
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Raphael Carpio RAA 1:11.94 1:12.16
        2 Checked-In Kaynen Chua CTSM 1:08.56 1:02.60
        3 Checked-In David Popko ROSE 1:06.59 1:06.81
        4 Checked-In Colin Dueweke WH2O 1:06.00 1:03.20
        5 Checked-In Mike Shaffer VCM 1:06.09 1:03.65
        6 Checked-In David Galluzzi ROSE 1:07.34 1:04.74
        7 Checked-In Doug Kajiwara SCAQ 1:10.50 1:08.92
        8 Checked-In Tim Keighley QSSSJ 1:12.53 1:09.63
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Alex Hale ROSE 1:04.92 1:07.11
        2 Checked-In Dan Wegner LVM 1:03.22 1:02.85
        3 Checked-In Rick Hamilton MAM 1:02.26 1:03.41
        4 Checked-In Adil Assouab ROSE 56.82 56.62
        5 Checked-In Christopher Gibson WH2O 58.90 58.76
        6 Checked-In Jamie Fowler NOVA 1:02.38 1:03.15
        7 Checked-In Nikita Bondarenko WH2O 1:04.59 1:00.77
        8 Checked-In Javier Saldena SBM 1:05.32 1:06.16
Event 20 Women 100 Breast Est. Start 12:26P
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        0 Scratched Augusta Lind LBG 1:50.00 NT
        0 Scratched Melissa Knell SBM 1:27.02 NT
        0 Scratched Michelle Duraj ROSE 1:15.92 NT
        0 Ming Robinson NOVA 1:42.00 NT
        0 Scratched Rossella Pescatori SCAQ 1:21.04 NT
        0 Scratched Sarah Hernandez DAM 1:20.00 NT
        0 Scratched Shelly Santoro LVM 1:22.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        2 Checked-In Wendy Weinberg ARIZ 2:45.11 2:45.22
        3 Checked-In Katherine Watson OJAI 2:23.20 2:26.81
        4 Checked-In Yvette Mankerian TSTT 2:10.46 2:09.64
        5 Checked-In Danna Bremer SPP 2:15.00 2:26.29
        6 Checked-In Rega Petlin ROSE 2:35.00 2:08.24
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Margaret Stuart MVN 2:05.17 2:04.20
        2 Checked-In Lin Huang ROSE 2:00.00 1:56.53
        3 Checked-In Niki Stokols CVMM 1:52.00 1:39.01
        4 Checked-In Kristin Bennett ROSE 1:49.58 1:50.26
        5 Checked-In Nancy Stanbury LBG 1:51.64 2:00.22
        6 Checked-In Lorell Butterworth SPP 2:00.00 1:58.11
        7 Checked-In Linda Sindell ROSE 2:05.00 2:22.72
        8 Checked-In Kris McPeak SPP 2:10.39 2:12.10
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Jessica Seaton WH2O 1:48.00 1:52.24
        2 Checked-In Pamela Ivey LVM 1:42.00 1:38.41
        3 Checked-In Crystal Duerr SDSM 1:37.50 1:35.69
        4 Checked-In Rachel Pinto SCAQ 1:32.04 1:33.73
        5 Checked-In Samantha Martoni ARIZ 1:37.16 1:37.36
        6 Checked-In Karin Wegner LVM 1:37.87 1:36.97
        7 Checked-In Karen Feld TCC 1:45.45 1:42.39
        8 Checked-In Katie Adler SPP 1:48.00 1:45.98
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Arlette Godges CVMM 1:32.00 1:29.52
        2 Checked-In Mary Jurey UCLA 1:30.83 1:29.86
        3 Shirley Fladoos SCAQ 1:26.78 1:27.09
        4 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 1:24.50 1:26.24
        5 Checked-In Nancy Leichter ROSE 1:26.31 1:26.62
        6 Checked-In Lauren Elizabeth Ashley SCAQ 1:30.00 1:33.62
        7 Checked-In Heidi Khalil ROSE 1:31.67 1:26.92
        8 Checked-In Karen Melick SCAQ 1:32.00 1:33.30
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Lauren Frendreis ROSE 1:20.25 1:21.63
        2 Checked-In Sarah Condor-Fisher MVN 1:19.01 1:21.58
        3 Checked-In Jessica Stacy OREG 1:16.22 1:19.39
        4 Checked-In Lia Lombardi SDSM 1:15.00 1:15.06
        5 Checked-In Maria Carlson ROSE 1:15.00 1:13.54
        6 Checked-In Trina Schaetz NOVA 1:17.40 1:19.12
        7 Checked-In Kendra Wilson ROSE 1:19.24 1:18.71
        8 Checked-In Cheryl Simmons ROSE 1:23.90 1:24.85
Event 21 Men 100 Breast Est. Start 12:42P
    Heat of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        Checked-In Eric Shi ROSE 1:15.00 NT
    Heat 0 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        0 Ben Rush SPP 1:47.00 NT
        0 Bob Best SDSM 1:50.00 NT
        0 Brian Jones SDSM 2:30.14 NT
        0 Calum Brockie GRA 1:28.92 NT
        0 Douglas Erickson RHMS 1:20.00 NT
        0 Scratched James Bean SCAQ 1:39.90 NT
        0 Scratched John Ramos YST 1:26.09 NT
        0 Scratched Kim Onisko LBG 2:00.00 NT
        0 Scratched Mathew Bilaver UC02 1:19.00 NT
        0 Nick Boshoff GRA 1:13.71 NT
        0 Scratched Sean Paxton ROSE 1:20.33 NT
        0 Scratched Toby Weissert NOVA 1:30.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        3 Checked-In Tom Mitchell SDSM 2:30.00 2:28.28
        4 Checked-In Bill Coles SDSM 2:15.58 3:01.33
        5 Checked-In Ian Stuart MVN 2:19.00 2:22.97
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        2 Checked-In Kenan Li UC33 2:00.00 1:49.90
        3 Checked-In Jay Olson WH2O 1:55.00 1:51.08
        4 Checked-In Eric Miller LBG 1:50.00 1:42.60
        5 Checked-In John Allaire CTSM 1:50.80 1:42.85
        6 Checked-In Xin Guang Song ROSE 1:55.00 1:39.83
        7 Checked-In Miles Chedekel DOT 2:00.40 1:55.37
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Mark Losinski CVMM 1:48.00 1:42.69
        2 Checked-In George Serbia NOVA 1:42.75 1:38.32
        3 Checked-In Charles Myers WH2O 1:39.00 1:39.40
        4 Checked-In Diego Falcon LVM 1:37.00 1:19.45
        5 Checked-In Travis Edwards SCAQ 1:39.00 1:23.78
        6 Checked-In Michael Gutierrez HFFM 1:40.00 1:21.47
        7 Checked-In Carlos Buonavita CTSM 1:45.00 1:54.91
        8 Checked-In Armen Gharibi ROSE 1:50.00 NT
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Scott Winslow GRA 1:36.27 1:37.81
        2 Checked-In David Rasch OJAI 1:35.00 1:28.80
        3 Checked-In David Kirvan WH2O 1:34.00 1:30.15
        4 Mike Freshley SDSM 1:32.55 1:34.47
        5 Checked-In Jeffrey Kreger GRA 1:33.00 1:34.01
        6 Checked-In Mike Chang SCAQ 1:34.50 1:34.12
        7 Checked-In Bill Butler LBG 1:35.00 1:35.11
        8 Checked-In Edward Chang LBG 1:36.40 1:35.09
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Hung Tong ROSE 1:30.50 1:56.64
        2 Checked-In Doug Kajiwara SCAQ 1:30.00 1:20.53
        3 Checked-In Joseph Wyson LVM 1:29.49 1:33.05
        4 Checked-In Mark Fleming ROSE 1:27.00 1:21.22
        5 Checked-In Karl Gundersen WH2O 1:27.90 1:22.52
        6 Checked-In Richard Scoggins CVMM 1:30.00 1:28.70
        7 Checked-In David Johannsen SBM 1:30.18 1:32.58
        8 Checked-In Keith Robinson CVMM 1:30.54 1:27.92
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Alexander Shcheglov SCAQ 1:25.45 1:22.15
        2 Checked-In Andrew Barmann CVMM 1:23.89 1:17.30
        3 Checked-In Clive Edwards CVMM 1:22.07 1:25.63
        4 Checked-In Drew Skelly GRA 1:21.09 1:25.90
        5 Checked-In Allen Stark OREG 1:21.39 1:22.17
        6 Checked-In Scott Bolcoa NOVA 1:22.22 1:28.79
        7 Checked-In Brendan Hickey SCAQ 1:25.10 1:21.33
        8 Checked-In Brent Washburne OREG 1:25.53 1:24.56
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Peter Yu NOVA 1:20.00 NT
        2 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 1:19.19 1:20.96
        3 Checked-In Cyrus Rose EQX 1:18.09 1:18.83
        4 Checked-In James Hochstrasser GRA 1:17.74 1:15.70
        5 Checked-In Richard Howell OREG 1:18.00 1:19.34
        6 Checked-In Dale Webster LVM 1:18.10 1:15.31
        7 Checked-In Raphael Carpio RAA 1:19.41 NT
        8 Checked-In Pat Meaney GRA 1:20.00 1:17.87
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Thomas Taylor ROSE 1:17.46 1:17.15
        2 Checked-In Samuel Stryker WH2O 1:16.69 1:17.83
        3 Checked-In Eric Shi NOVA 1:15.00 1:12.33
        4 Checked-In Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 1:14.94 1:13.78
        5 Checked-In Colin Dueweke WH2O 1:15.00 1:11.46
        6 Checked-In Doug Koehler CVMM 1:16.34 1:13.59
        7 Checked-In Robinson Ibarra TSTT 1:17.23 1:14.99
        8 Checked-In Terry Frogley SDSM 1:17.68 1:16.54
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Jordan Harris WH2O 1:11.33 1:11.40
        2 Checked-In Chris Duplanty NOVA 1:10.84 1:09.16
        3 Checked-In Chad Durieux ROSE 1:09.64 1:11.44
        4 Checked-In Steve West NOVA 1:02.50 1:03.02
        5 Cejih Yung PSM 1:08.95 1:08.60
        6 Checked-In Nikita Bondarenko WH2O 1:10.55 1:07.63
        7 Checked-In Dean Putterman UC06 1:11.20 NT
        8 Checked-In Jeffrey Morris SWLB 1:12.97 1:13.46
Event 22 Women 200 Fly Est. Start 1:08P
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 22 Women 200 Fly
        0 Scratched Kerston Corns YST 3:15.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 22 Women 200 Fly
        1 Checked-In Kristin Bennett ROSE 4:56.05 4:53.52
        2 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 3:58.97 3:47.06
        3 Checked-In Marieke Thayer SDSM 3:55.19 3:55.52
        4 Checked-In Cathy Neville SDSM 3:40.50 3:36.66
        5 Checked-In Samantha Martoni ARIZ 3:45.41 3:49.48
        6 Checked-In Deanna Koehler CVMM 3:56.17 3:25.90
        7 Checked-In Katherine Watson OJAI 4:50.00 5:11.54
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 22 Women 200 Fly
        1 Checked-In Rebecca Perry MAM 3:32.00 3:15.19
        2 Checked-In Lauren Turner ROSE 3:05.31 3:00.68
        3 Checked-In Arlene Delmage OREG 2:59.99 2:46.92
        4 Checked-In Traci Granger LAPS 2:50.00 2:49.24
        5 Checked-In Megan Johnston LVM 2:53.34 3:13.35
        6 Checked-In Rossella Pescatori SCAQ 3:04.79 3:08.70
        7 Checked-In Cecilie Boysen ROSE 3:20.00 3:14.94
        8 Checked-In Christie Ciraulo UCLA 3:32.09 3:17.04
Event 23 Men 200 Fly Est. Start 1:18P
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        0 Adam Larson WH2O 2:39.04 NT
        0 Scratched Charles Larson WH2O 3:40.00 NT
        0 Scratched Derek Blackway ROSE 2:54.74 NT
        0 Scratched John Holbeck YST 2:56.27 NT
        0 Scratched Jonathan Edge TSTT 2:45.00 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Bostrom ROSE 3:52.13 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        3 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 5:00.01 3:13.86
        4 Checked-In Neal Wiener WH2O 4:19.91 4:29.05
        5 Checked-In Douglas Everett ARIZ 4:30.00 4:12.10
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        2 Checked-In Frank Williams SDSM 3:55.75 3:57.66
        3 Checked-In Jack Gottsche LVM 3:40.00 3:27.74
        4 Checked-In Mark Buckley CVMM 3:33.59 3:31.39
        5 Checked-In Gerald Treiman UTAH 3:39.85 4:08.98
        6 Checked-In Erik Sterne UC33 3:53.92 3:53.21
        7 Checked-In Jon Sima MVN 4:10.00 4:14.22
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        1 Checked-In Michael Given SDSM 3:12.00 3:03.87
        2 Checked-In Tom Burke GRA 3:00.04 3:21.68
        3 Checked-In Matt Miller OREG 2:45.00 2:47.33
        4 Checked-In James Tobin MVN 2:37.00 2:35.71
        5 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 2:37.00 2:37.15
        6 Checked-In Moises Aleman RAA 2:47.89 2:49.00
        7 Checked-In Hubie Kerns VCM 3:10.00 2:54.08
        8 Checked-In David Hathaway OREG 3:30.07 2:59.79
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        1 Checked-In Joshua Schwartz ROSE 2:21.79 2:13.41
        2 Checked-In Mike Shaffer VCM 2:19.92 2:16.14
        3 Checked-In Antoine Kunsch WH2O 2:17.50 2:25.07
        4 Checked-In Kevin Mendoza SBM 2:05.90 1:59.67
        5 Checked-In Casey Powers GRA 2:11.32 2:10.43
        6 Checked-In Mark Magee GRA 2:18.30 2:21.54
        7 Checked-In Sean Fisher ROSE 2:20.00 2:30.17
        8 Checked-In Dan Stephenson ROSE 2:33.67 2:34.75
Event 24 Women 200 Medley Relay Est. Start 1:36P
        2 LVM A LVM 3:00.00 2:28.11
        3 ROSE A ROSE 2:52.00 3:07.68
        4 ROSE A ROSE 2:03.00 2:10.62
        5 SCAQ A SCAQ 2:15.00 2:16.66
        6 ROSE A ROSE 2:53.00 3:02.48
Event 25 Men 200 Medley Relay Est. Start 1:36P
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 25 Men 200 Medley
        1 LVM A LVM 3:40.00 3:09.47
        2 SDSM A SDSM 2:32.50 2:37.67
        3 WH2O A WH2O 2:20.11 2:26.93
        4 SDSM A SDSM 2:10.80 2:07.83
        5 GRA B GRA 2:15.00 2:12.13
        6 CVMM A CVMM 2:26.00 2:30.24
        7 ROSE A ROSE 3:00.00 3:03.34
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 25 Men 200 Medley
        1 SPP A SPP 2:05.00 2:06.75
        2 GRA A GRA 2:00.00 2:02.85
        3 WH2O A WH2O 1:57.50 2:01.35
        4 WH2O A WH2O 1:49.22 1:52.26
        5 ROSE A ROSE 1:55.00 2:02.22
        6 ROSE A ROSE 1:58.00 2:00.64
        7 ROSE A ROSE 2:03.00 2:23.31
        8 SCAQ A SCAQ 2:07.00 2:05.42
Event 26 Mixed 200 Medley Relay Est. Start 1:36P
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 26 Mixed 200 Medley
        2 ROSE A ROSE 3:00.00 4:23.80
        3 LVM A LVM 2:40.00 2:17.58
        4 GRA C GRA 2:30.00 2:42.82
        5 SDSM A SDSM 2:37.90 2:45.45
        6 LVM A LVM 2:40.00 2:11.54
        7 LBG A LBG 3:30.00 3:43.64
        8 MVN A MVN NT 2:17.60
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 26 Mixed 200 Medley
        1 SPP A SPP 2:25.00 3:00.44
        2 CVMM A CVMM 2:20.00 2:17.66
        3 ROSE A ROSE 2:10.00 2:08.12
        4 WH2O A WH2O 1:59.99 2:05.91
        5 NOVA A NOVA 2:07.54 2:04.82
        6 SBM A SBM 2:12.00 2:04.86
        7 SCAQ A SCAQ 2:24.00 2:22.95
        8 WH2O A WH2O 2:25.14 2:42.21
Event 27 Women 50 Free Est. Start 2:21P
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        0 Scratched Beverly Meteyer LVM 33.14 NT
        0 Beverly Montrella MVN 39.05 NT
        0 Courtney Naylor ROSE 34.00 NT
        0 Scratched Cynthia Zutter CVMM 32.00 NT
        0 Diana Charles ROSE 46.80 NT
        0 Scratched Hillary Thomas GRA 33.67 NT
        0 Judy Eisenman TAM 38.00 NT
        0 Scratched Lindsay Holland SPP 51.00 NT
        0 Scratched Meghan Odonnell ROSE 39.13 NT
        0 Scratched Melissa Knell SBM 34.66 NT
        0 Ming Robinson NOVA 33.40 NT
        0 Scratched Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM 35.00 NT
        0 Natalia Contreras NOVA 30.40 NT
        0 Scratched Sarah Hernandez DAM 28.00 NT
        0 Scratched Stephanie Ah-Quah ROSE 36.00 NT
        0 Scratched Yvette Mankerian TSTT 50.82 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        3 Checked-In Joelle Murphy SPP 1:10.00 1:04.77
        4 Checked-In Lisa Zeise DOT 1:05.00 57.86
        5 Checked-In Nico Salvato SPP 1:10.00 51.82
        6 Checked-In Maurine Kornfeld ROSE 1:33.23 1:10.87
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Sandy Liu SPP 1:02.00 52.58
        2 Checked-In Rega Petlin ROSE 57.86 49.67
        3 Checked-In Kris McPeak SPP 52.00 53.88
        4 Checked-In Clea Jones ROSE 43.50 36.42
        5 Checked-In Margaret Stuart MVN 44.64 42.86
        6 Checked-In Danna Bremer SPP 55.00 47.16
        7 Checked-In Pat Luangeaktrakul SPP 1:00.00 51.60
        8 Checked-In Lynda Leopold ROSE 1:04.03 1:04.10
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Deanna Koehler CVMM 43.14 35.20
        2 Checked-In Anne Gervais ROSE 42.00 42.02
        3 Checked-In Mary Newcombe ROSE 40.00 38.50
        4 Checked-In Joanne Menard MMAC 37.74 37.89
        5 Checked-In Abigail Rea SCAQ 40.00 36.60
        6 Checked-In Linda Sindell ROSE 41.29 45.39
        7 Checked-In Kathleen Komar UCLA 42.50 41.39
        8 Checked-In Lorell Butterworth SPP 43.33 44.17
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Pamela Ivey LVM 35.00 34.94
        2 Checked-In Katie Adler SPP 35.00 34.53
        3 Checked-In Rebecca Perry MAM 34.71 33.24
        4 Checked-In Elizabeth Olsheim MVN 32.59 31.21
        5 Checked-In Joanna Tang SBM 32.77 30.83
        6 Checked-In Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 35.00 32.75
        7 Checked-In Lauren Elizabeth Ashley SCAQ 35.00 33.51
        8 Checked-In Laurie Thomas ROSE 37.63 38.15
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 32.21 34.14
        2 Checked-In Karen Younkins ROSE 31.00 30.84
        3 Checked-In Karin Wegner LVM 30.65 30.57
        4 Checked-In Veronica Hibben NOVA 30.21 30.43
        5 Checked-In Shirley Fladoos SCAQ 30.32 30.48
        6 Checked-In Rachel Pinto SCAQ 30.89 31.67
        7 Checked-In Kyla Clopein ROSE 31.71 30.70
        8 Checked-In Eve Maidenberg CVMM 32.27 30.78
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Kendra Wilson ROSE 30.08 30.12
        2 Checked-In Arlette Godges CVMM 30.00 29.69
        3 Checked-In Katie Osborne NOVA 29.95 30.37
        4 Checked-In Becky Cleavenger CVMM 29.22 29.12
        5 Checked-In Nancy Leichter ROSE 29.88 30.48
        6 Checked-In Traci Granger LAPS 30.00 29.23
        7 Checked-In Brooke Green SBM 30.05 29.66
        8 Checked-In Ana Fradkin SCAQ 30.16 29.74
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Alexis Higlett OREG 28.50 27.90
        2 Checked-In Jessica Stacy OREG 28.23 27.74
        3 Checked-In Maria Carlson ROSE 28.00 28.84
        4 Checked-In Lauren Frendreis ROSE 27.34 27.16
        5 Checked-In Trina Schaetz NOVA 27.99 28.40
        6 Checked-In Julie Kamat OREG 28.08 27.63
        7 Checked-In Sarah Condor-Fisher MVN 28.35 29.30
        8 Checked-In Lia Lombardi SDSM 29.00 28.33
Event 28 Men 50 Free Est. Start 2:36P
    Heat of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        Checked-In Eric Shi ROSE 25.55 NT
    Heat 0 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        0 Ben Rush SPP 31.00 NT
        0 Bob Best SDSM 40.00 NT
        0 Brian Jones SDSM 1:03.95 NT
        0 Calum Brockie GRA 26.52 NT
        0 Douglas Erickson RHMS 28.69 NT
        0 Federico Sicard SDSM 35.00 NT
        0 Gregory Lancaster UC45 27.00 NT
        0 James Ballard WH2O 30.00 NT
        0 John Ogden YST 32.00 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Bostrom ROSE 33.84 NT
        0 Michael Lucero GRA 28.40 NT
        0 Nick Boshoff GRA 26.81 NT
        0 Scratched Sean Paxton ROSE 27.96 NT
        0 Scratched Yul Munger UC33 26.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Daniel Livesey CROC 1:05.00 46.45
        2 Checked-In Walter Butler LVM 52.65 55.05
        3 Checked-In Tom Mitchell SDSM 50.00 46.56
        4 Checked-In William Fleming ROSE 44.99 47.21
        5 Checked-In Rick James! Chatas UC38 45.00 41.80
        6 Checked-In Fred Leipziger LVM 52.00 1:23.91
        7 Checked-In Luis Bahamon WH2O 55.00 38.23
        8 Checked-In Sorgrit Nuchkasem SPP 1:15.00 44.32
    Heat 2 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Michael Tulin ROSE 41.45 41.14
        2 Checked-In Nathan Osborne SPP 40.00 40.08
        3 Checked-In Victor Cochran LVM 39.00 42.57
        4 Checked-In Jon Sima MVN 38.00 36.76
        5 Checked-In Ian Stuart MVN 39.00 41.22
        6 Checked-In James Krueger TAM 40.00 48.93
        7 Checked-In Van Cochran MVN 40.00 34.76
        8 Checked-In Stan Smith LBG 42.73 43.51
    Heat 3 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Scott Winslow GRA 37.39 37.32
        2 Checked-In Xin Guang Song ROSE 37.00 35.65
        3 Checked-In Kenan Li UC33 36.66 39.91
        4 Checked-In Bill Butler LBG 35.00 34.94
        5 Checked-In Carlos Buonavita CTSM 36.44 36.28
        6 Checked-In Edward Chang LBG 36.79 33.10
        7 Checked-In Lei Gao ROSE 37.18 NT
        8 Checked-In Neal Wiener WH2O 37.95 39.82
    Heat 4 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Vincent Flores UC33 34.68 34.83
        2 Checked-In Keith Robinson CVMM 33.55 33.71
        3 Checked-In Mike Chang SCAQ 33.00 32.64
        4 Checked-In David Hayward MVN 32.57 NT
        5 Checked-In James Aamoth CVMM 32.79 NT
        6 Checked-In David Dibley WCM 33.02 31.96
        7 Checked-In Mike Freshley SDSM 34.00 33.30
        8 Checked-In Jeffrey Kreger GRA 35.00 34.52
    Heat 5 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Errol Graham WH2O 32.40 31.79
        2 Checked-In Clive Edwards CVMM 32.07 33.77
        3 Checked-In Richard Scoggins CVMM 32.00 31.42
        4 Checked-In Travis Edwards SCAQ 32.00 29.64
        5 Checked-In David Kirvan WH2O 32.00 30.48
        6 Checked-In Jack Gottsche LVM 32.00 31.42
        7 Checked-In Scott Fishwick ROSE 32.35 31.46
        8 Checked-In John Allaire CTSM 32.51 32.63
    Heat 6 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Jeffrey Sklar UCLA 31.67 32.61
        2 Checked-In Michael Nitsch SDSM 31.51 33.16
        3 Checked-In Anthony Galvez SPP 31.05 31.58
        4 Checked-In Mark Fleming ROSE 31.00 29.28
        5 Checked-In Ray Frost ROSE 31.00 30.64
        6 Checked-In Henry Vehovec NOVA 31.50 31.66
        7 Checked-In Michael Turner ROSE 31.52 30.21
        8 Checked-In Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 31.96 32.77
    Heat 7 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Dan Jensen GRA 30.00 30.06
        2 Checked-In Mark Buckley CVMM 29.97 30.77
        3 Checked-In Diego Falcon LVM 29.80 26.63
        4 Checked-In Irving Ambrosio MVN 29.56 28.23
        5 Checked-In Glenn Piner RMDA 29.69 29.57
        6 Checked-In David Rasch OJAI 29.83 29.04
        7 Checked-In Michael Gutierrez HFFM 30.00 27.28
        8 Checked-In Charles McPeak SPP 30.64 29.47
    Heat 8 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Bruce Menefee GRA 29.28 28.60
        2 Checked-In William McBride ROSE 29.20 28.70
        3 Checked-In Kyle Ivey LVM 29.00 27.10
        4 Checked-In Drew Skelly GRA 28.86 29.31
        5 Checked-In Scott Bolcoa NOVA 28.87 31.11
        6 Checked-In Duncan Mc Bride LAPS 29.00 30.21
        7 Checked-In Jovanni Luzanilla LBG 29.21 29.39
        8 Checked-In Joseph Wyson LVM 29.43 30.54
    Heat 9 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Bradford Stanley CVMM 28.80 29.58
        2 Checked-In Alexander Shcheglov SCAQ 28.61 30.07
        3 Checked-In Ronald Scott SCAQ 28.53 26.52
        4 Checked-In Drew Giacobe LBG 28.49 27.57
        5 Checked-In Eric Van Boer RHMS 28.50 28.26
        6 Checked-In Tom Burke GRA 28.54 29.23
        7 Checked-In Mike Keeney SDSM 28.65 29.58
        8 Checked-In Chris Duplanty NOVA 28.84 26.73
    Heat 10 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Glenn Gruber VCM 28.25 28.68
        2 Checked-In Robert Heath MAM 28.00 27.16
        3 Checked-In Daniel Partin SDSM 27.90 27.89
        4 Checked-In Pat Meaney GRA 27.80 27.30
        5 Checked-In Brent Washburne OREG 27.86 28.19
        6 Checked-In Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 27.99 28.15
        7 Checked-In Alex Hale ROSE 28.13 27.77
        8 Checked-In Jeffrey Chase SPP 28.27 28.10
    Heat 11 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Kaynen Chua CTSM 27.75 25.92
        2 Checked-In Tim Bai ROSE 27.64 NT
        3 Checked-In Barry Roth ARIZ 27.50 27.36
        4 Checked-In Peter Yu NOVA 27.20 NT
        5 Checked-In Daniel Ferguson WH2O 27.50 26.65
        6 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 27.53 29.16
        7 Checked-In Michael Blatt VCM 27.71 27.12
        8 Checked-In Thomas Taylor ROSE 27.78 27.84
    Heat 12 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Colin Hoff SPP 27.00 26.03
        2 Checked-In Dean Putterman UC06 26.99 NT
        3 Checked-In Clayton Dudley UC33 26.75 26.01
        4 Checked-In David Galluzzi ROSE 26.50 26.12
        5 Checked-In Rick Hamilton MAM 26.61 26.19
        6 Checked-In Ross Breitenbach ROSE 26.82 26.69
        7 Checked-In Austin Abrams SBM 27.00 26.52
        8 Checked-In Scot Sullivan OREG 27.17 27.20
    Heat 13 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Colin Donaldson SCAQ 26.42 26.83
        2 Checked-In Matthew Chavez TSTT 26.17 26.38
        3 Checked-In Javier Saldena SBM 26.00 27.40
        4 Checked-In Carlo Morante WH2O 25.90 26.37
        5 Checked-In Jeffrey Peterson WH2O 26.00 25.95
        6 Checked-In Mike Bouchard SDSM 26.00 25.24
        7 Checked-In Nikita Bondarenko WH2O 26.23 24.60
        8 Checked-In Samuel Stryker WH2O 26.42 27.60
    Heat 14 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Eric Shi NOVA 25.55 25.48
        2 Checked-In Dan Wegner LVM 24.90 25.03
        3 Checked-In Steve West NOVA 24.89 25.05
        4 Checked-In Mario Marshall GRA 23.08 23.54
        5 Checked-In Grady Ottomeyer SPP 23.24 23.28
        6 Checked-In Jordan Harris WH2O 24.90 24.48
        7 Checked-In Adil Assouab ROSE 25.14 24.29
        8 Checked-In Kurt Grote OREG 25.66 25.04
    Heat 15 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        3 Mathew Bilaver UC02 25.96 24.64
        4 Jinze Tao ROSE 1:25.00 51.37
        5 Robert McMeekin GRA 1:05.00 1:17.91
Event 29 Mixed 400 IM Est. Start 3:02P
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        0 Adam Larson WH2O 5:28.86 NT
        0 Brian Kremers LBG 6:30.01 NT
        0 Scratched Craig Sinel WH2O 5:09.24 NT
        0 Scratched David Galluzzi ROSE 5:35.28 NT
        0 Scratched Jamie Fowler NOVA 5:10.00 NT
        0 Jill Hernandez NSM 5:45.00 NT
        0 Scratched John Holbeck YST 5:53.23 NT
        0 Scratched Jonathan Edge TSTT 5:35.00 NT
        0 Scratched Julie Guthrie SOBA 6:58.00 NT
        0 Scratched Kristof Igloi SBM 5:05.00 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Bostrom ROSE 7:36.21 NT
        0 Scratched Shelly Santoro LVM 10:00.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Lauren Frendreis ROSE 9:27.52 5:36.58
        2 Checked-In Kristin Bennett ROSE 9:13.46 NT
        3 Checked-In Cathy Neville SDSM 7:44.11 7:14.50
        4 Checked-In Niki Stokols CVMM 7:20.00 7:12.07
        5 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 7:40.97 7:22.93
        6 Checked-In Eric Miller LBG 7:46.51 7:20.76
        7 Checked-In Lauren Turner ROSE 9:27.25 6:15.41
        8 Checked-In Peter Ronay ROSE 9:30.00 9:46.89
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Mike Freshley SDSM 7:15.00 7:30.50
        2 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 6:59.00 7:07.32
        3 Checked-In Karen Feld TCC 6:46.84 6:46.98
        4 Checked-In Tom Burke GRA 6:15.24 6:17.97
        5 Checked-In Arlene Delmage OREG 6:24.51 6:13.98
        6 Checked-In Brendan Hickey SCAQ 6:47.37 7:00.49
        7 Checked-In Deanna Koehler CVMM 7:04.79 6:54.83
        8 Checked-In Jeffrey Kreger GRA 7:15.00 6:59.00
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Hubie Kerns VCM 6:15.00 5:59.34
        2 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 6:04.00 6:07.96
        3 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 5:58.71 NT
        4 Checked-In Christine Mcclafferty OREG 5:55.00 5:44.61
        5 Checked-In Karl Gundersen WH2O 5:55.25 5:55.95
        6 Checked-In Toby Weissert NOVA 6:00.00 5:46.07
        7 Checked-In Michael Given SDSM 6:10.00 6:04.01
        8 Checked-In Richard Howell OREG 6:15.00 6:12.45
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Edward Melanson CMS 5:50.00 5:57.76
        2 Checked-In Michael Gutierrez HFFM 5:40.00 5:30.15
        3 Checked-In Doug Koehler CVMM 5:28.23 5:27.94
        4 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 5:22.31 5:23.86
        5 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 5:23.21 5:27.10
        6 Checked-In Sara Holman CMS 5:31.87 5:37.80
        7 Checked-In Mary Holman CMS 5:43.79 5:53.64
        8 Checked-In Bonnie Spivey LAPS 5:51.11 5:57.76
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Sean Fisher ROSE 5:15.00 5:14.31
        2 Checked-In David Popko ROSE 5:09.99 5:14.92
        3 Checked-In Mark Magee GRA 4:58.68 5:01.38
        4 Checked-In Kevin Doherty CMS 4:43.64 4:44.70
        5 Checked-In Casey Powers GRA 4:46.93 4:44.23
        6 Checked-In Maria Carlson ROSE 5:00.00 5:13.34
        7 Checked-In Mike Shaffer VCM 5:10.34 5:01.42
        8 Checked-In Al Jaegers WAMS 5:19.90 5:18.44
Event 30 Mixed 800 Free Est. Start 8:00A
    Heat 0 of 9 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        0 Scratched Andrew Barmann CVMM 9:50.89 NT
        0 Scratched Augusta Lind LBG 13:00.00 NT
        0 Scratched Beverly Meteyer LVM 14:50.00 NT
        0 Beverly Montrella MVN 13:30.89 NT
        0 Brian Meyer UC38 10:06.84 NT
        0 Scratched Craig Sinel WH2O 9:55.00 NT
        0 Scratched Dara Goldsmith LVM 14:00.00 NT
        0 Eric Anderson LAPS 14:00.00 NT
        0 James Aamoth CVMM 11:20.98 NT
        0 Joey Hinton DSST 11:30.00 NT
        0 John Ogden YST 14:00.00 NT
        0 Jonathan Edge TSTT 9:45.00 NT
        0 Scratched Joshua Deighton ROSE 15:00.00 NT
        0 Scratched Karl Gundersen WH2O 10:40.80 NT
        0 Scratched Kerston Corns YST 13:00.00 NT
        0 Lindsay Holland SPP 26:11.00 NT
        0 Michael Lucero GRA 9:42.31 NT
        0 Scratched Veronica Hibben NOVA 11:15.25 NT
        0 Scratched Yvette Mankerian TSTT 21:00.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        2 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 30:01.01 12:03.07
        3 Checked-In Christie Ciraulo UCLA 30:00.00 11:13.40
        4 Checked-In Kris McPeak SPP 25:00.00 19:08.30
        5 Checked-In Joelle Murphy SPP 26:12.00 20:00.66
        6 Checked-In Carol Stark OREG 30:00.00 19:18.59
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Lisa Zeise DOT 20:48.02 19:32.48
        2 Checked-In Wendy Weinberg ARIZ 18:00.42 18:14.56
        3 Checked-In Robyn Utu LBG 17:00.00 19:17.77
        4 Pirkko Ziemer GRA 16:35.04 16:15.43
        5 Checked-In Sylvia Glenn OJAI 19:36.32 23:51.79
        6 Checked-In Nancy MacLeod GRA 17:00.00 16:47.03
        7 Checked-In Jeff Liu LBG 16:55.55 15:02.80
        8 Checked-In Anita Cole LBG 23:01.64 27:53.80
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Barbara Moore Barnett MVN 16:00.00 15:30.40
        2 Checked-In Nancy Stanbury LBG 15:07.50 15:11.38
        3 Checked-In Jay Olson WH2O 14:00.00 13:05.95
        4 Checked-In Frank Williams SDSM 13:25.60 13:36.91
        5 Checked-In Kim Onisko LBG 14:00.00 14:32.11
        6 Checked-In Mike Miranda LBG 15:00.00 14:23.75
        7 Checked-In Chi-Ying Huang ROSE 16:00.00 14:02.92
        8 Checked-In Bart Parnes LBG 16:15.00 16:42.77
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Marieke Thayer SDSM 13:04.19 13:24.33
        2 Checked-In Douglas Everett ARIZ 13:00.00 13:17.78
        3 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 12:34.36 12:43.14
        4 Checked-In Charles Larson WH2O 12:20.00 12:32.58
        5 Checked-In Kris Bzdak ROSE 12:30.00 13:06.05
        6 Checked-In Mike Sherrill TAM 12:45.00 12:20.80
        7 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 13:03.91 13:12.32
        8 Checked-In Joanne Menard MMAC 13:19.65 13:05.99
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Darrell Jett SDSM 12:08.36 12:09.40
        2 Checked-In Joanne Saul-Zachau LVM 11:46.50 11:49.20
        3 Checked-In Olivia Karlin WH2O 11:32.65 11:29.91
        4 Checked-In Van Cochran MVN 11:30.00 11:33.30
        5 Checked-In Wolf-Rudiger Bloss GRA 11:30.00 10:57.21
        6 Checked-In Romina Caristo SCAQ 11:45.84 11:14.41
        7 Checked-In Karen Feld TCC 12:05.00 12:18.42
        8 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 12:10.00 12:13.06
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Glenn Piner RMDA 11:26.92 11:03.95
        2 Checked-In George Serbia NOVA 11:13.19 10:53.24
        3 Checked-In Scott Jarvis MVN 11:06.60 11:24.59
        4 Checked-In Anthony Galvez SPP 10:56.27 NT
        5 Checked-In Ian Culver ROSE 11:00.01 10:53.84
        6 Checked-In Moises Aleman RAA 11:10.23 10:47.91
        7 Checked-In Brendan Hickey SCAQ 11:20.18 11:00.15
        8 Checked-In Chris Fowler LBG 11:29.40 11:32.08
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Bonnie Spivey LAPS 10:40.84 10:24.43
        2 Checked-In John Holbeck YST 10:35.91 10:31.54
        3 Checked-In Eve Maidenberg CVMM 10:20.30 10:27.03
        4 Checked-In Edward Melanson CMS 10:15.00 10:17.46
        5 Checked-In Adam Larson WH2O 10:20.00 10:13.02
        6 Checked-In Kim O'Grady ROSE 10:21.92 10:30.83
        7 Checked-In Dan Jensen GRA 10:40.00 10:41.46
        8 Checked-In Sam Lund HFFM 10:42.00 10:23.25
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Alexis Higlett OREG 10:00.00 9:49.21
        2 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 9:44.44 10:02.46
        3 Checked-In Mary Holman CMS 9:38.26 10:07.65
        4 Checked-In Scot Sullivan OREG 9:30.38 9:36.62
        5 Checked-In Sara Holman CMS 9:34.45 9:59.04
        6 Checked-In James Hochstrasser GRA 9:43.69 9:59.73
        7 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 9:44.45 9:47.96
        8 Checked-In Karen Schultz SBM 10:07.07 10:32.73
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Mark Magee GRA 9:21.93 9:25.64
        2 Checked-In Samuel Stryker WH2O 9:12.04 9:15.78
        3 Checked-In Maria Carlson ROSE 9:00.00 9:51.95
        4 Checked-In Casey Powers GRA 8:43.02 8:52.58
        5 Checked-In Dan Wegner LVM 8:52.40 8:56.37
        6 Checked-In Kurt Dickson ARIZ 9:05.75 9:04.38
        7 Checked-In Kevin Doherty CMS 9:13.44 9:08.75
        8 Checked-In Brad Shenfeld UCLA 9:30.33 9:13.07
Event 31 Women 100 Fly Est. Start 10:47A
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 31 Women 100 Fly
        0 Scratched Anita Cole LBG 4:11.70 NT
        0 Scratched Carmen Torres TSTT 1:56.17 NT
        0 Scratched Christie Ciraulo UCLA 1:40.32 NT
        0 Joanne Menard MMAC 1:42.76 NT
        0 Julie Guthrie SOBA 1:45.00 NT
        0 Scratched Melissa Knell SBM 1:18.00 NT
        0 Natalia Contreras NOVA 1:16.35 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 31 Women 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Kristin Bennett ROSE 2:08.13 2:01.77
        2 Checked-In Karen Feld TCC 1:41.12 1:39.59
        3 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 1:39.90 1:45.52
        4 Checked-In Olivia Karlin WH2O 1:33.65 1:29.37
        5 Checked-In Samantha Martoni ARIZ 1:39.85 1:38.75
        6 Checked-In Cathy Neville SDSM 1:40.24 1:33.64
        7 Checked-In Helen Wang UC33 1:57.53 1:54.22
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 31 Women 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 1:25.00 1:23.67
        2 Checked-In Arlene Delmage OREG 1:19.00 1:14.64
        3 Checked-In Jill Gellatly CVMM 1:18.00 1:14.19
        4 Checked-In Megan Johnston LVM 1:16.33 1:23.36
        5 Checked-In Mary Jurey UCLA 1:16.94 1:22.30
        6 Checked-In Stephanie Ah-Quah ROSE 1:18.00 1:11.40
        7 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 1:20.00 1:13.47
        8 Checked-In Cecilie Boysen ROSE 1:26.19 1:26.88
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 31 Women 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Ana Fradkin SCAQ 1:15.35 1:13.69
        2 Checked-In Traci Granger LAPS 1:14.00 1:13.08
        3 Checked-In Elizabeth Vucinich WH2O 1:08.50 1:09.05
        4 Checked-In Jessica Stacy OREG 1:04.63 1:09.39
        5 Checked-In Lauren Frendreis ROSE 1:05.36 1:05.19
        6 Checked-In Olivia Alva GRA 1:10.10 1:11.62
        7 Checked-In Arlette Godges CVMM 1:14.00 1:14.62
        8 Checked-In Susan Hitch LVM 1:16.31 1:13.00
Event 32 Men 100 Fly Est. Start 10:59A
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 32 Men 100 Fly
        0 Brian Meyer UC38 1:07.00 NT
        0 Scratched Bruce Menefee GRA 1:25.00 NT
        0 Scratched Charles Myers WH2O 1:39.00 NT
        0 Scratched Colin Hoff SPP 1:07.00 NT
        0 Scratched David Hayward MVN 1:27.99 NT
        0 Scratched Erik Sterne UC33 1:21.21 NT
        0 Fred Uytengsu UC33 1:11.00 NT
        0 Gregory Lancaster UC45 1:05.00 NT
        0 Scratched Jacob Cook GRA 1:08.00 NT
        0 James Ballard WH2O 1:08.00 NT
        0 Jeffrey Peterson WH2O 1:02.25 NT
        0 Scratched Jonathan Edge TSTT 1:12.00 NT
        0 Mathew Bilaver UC02 1:09.02 NT
        0 Matthew Chavez TSTT 1:03.63 NT
        0 Scratched Mike Miranda LBG 2:00.00 NT
        0 Scratched Nathan Ascher SDSM 1:09.09 NT
        0 Scratched Ross Breitenbach ROSE 1:09.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 32 Men 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Douglas Everett ARIZ 1:55.24 1:50.49
        2 Checked-In Frank Williams SDSM 1:43.90 1:46.01
        3 Checked-In Errol Graham WH2O 1:32.40 1:26.65
        4 Checked-In Jack Gottsche LVM 1:25.90 1:23.86
        5 Checked-In Charles Larson WH2O 1:32.00 NT
        6 Checked-In Eric Miller LBG 1:40.00 1:33.92
        7 Checked-In Neal Wiener WH2O 1:54.00 1:54.97
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 32 Men 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Mark Buckley CVMM 1:19.96 1:21.25
        2 Checked-In Bradford Stanley CVMM 1:18.50 1:10.72
        3 Checked-In Tom Burke GRA 1:12.15 1:13.81
        4 Checked-In Edward Melanson CMS 1:12.00 1:12.20
        5 Checked-In David Hathaway OREG 1:12.07 1:11.46
        6 Checked-In Drew Giacobe LBG 1:12.89 1:16.04
        7 Checked-In Jeff Condon SCAQ 1:19.00 1:19.67
        8 Checked-In Richard Burns TAM 1:20.00 1:17.59
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 32 Men 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Anthony Arne UC33 1:10.11 1:08.09
        2 Checked-In Derek Blackway ROSE 1:10.00 1:10.44
        3 Checked-In Moises Aleman RAA 1:09.70 1:09.90
        4 Checked-In Kyle Ivey LVM 1:08.00 1:03.12
        5 Checked-In Daniel Peralta MVN 1:08.50 1:02.91
        6 Checked-In Ronald Scott SCAQ 1:09.92 1:03.81
        7 Checked-In Sean Fisher ROSE 1:10.00 1:06.27
        8 Checked-In Brent Washburne OREG 1:11.84 NT
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 32 Men 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Raphael Carpio RAA 1:07.37 1:07.38
        2 Checked-In Mike Bouchard SDSM 1:07.00 1:05.15
        3 Checked-In Craig Sinel WH2O 1:05.62 1:07.62
        4 Checked-In Carl Parker SBM 1:04.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Colin Donaldson SCAQ 1:05.48 1:03.52
        6 Checked-In Adam Larson WH2O 1:06.24 1:10.07
        7 Checked-In James Tobin MVN 1:07.00 1:06.87
        8 Checked-In Tim Keighley QSSSJ 1:07.75 1:07.07
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 32 Men 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Nick Peck WH2O 1:03.00 1:04.70
        2 Checked-In Joshua Schwartz ROSE 1:02.14 1:00.12
        3 Checked-In Antoine Kunsch WH2O 59.06 1:00.24
        4 Checked-In Mario Marshall GRA 54.72 55.84
        5 Checked-In Trevor Hoyt GRA 58.00 56.79
        6 Checked-In Kevin Doherty CMS 1:02.00 1:01.85
        7 Checked-In Colin Dueweke WH2O 1:03.00 1:03.24
        8 Checked-In Mike Shaffer VCM 1:03.15 1:00.65
Event 33 Women 50 Back Est. Start 11:15A
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        0 Beverly Montrella MVN 46.29 NT
        0 Scratched Carmen Torres TSTT 47.29 NT
        0 Checked-In Casey Watts SCAQ 45.08 NT
        0 Cynthia Zutter CVMM 38.00 NT
        0 Hillary Thomas GRA 45.43 NT
        0 Scratched Joanna Tang SBM 34.49 NT
        0 Julie Guthrie SOBA 46.00 NT
        0 Scratched Lorell Butterworth SPP 45.00 NT
        0 Scratched Melissa Knell SBM 37.00 NT
        0 Ming Robinson NOVA 39.22 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        2 Checked-In Lynda Leopold ROSE 1:24.48 1:26.80
        3 Checked-In Rega Petlin ROSE 1:04.71 58.66
        4 Checked-In Blanca Garcia SPP 58.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Nancy Niebrugge ROSE 1:00.19 59.20
        6 Checked-In Pat Luangeaktrakul SPP 1:10.00 NT
        7 Checked-In Maurine Kornfeld ROSE 1:28.23 1:21.05
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Kathleen Komar UCLA 51.50 51.49
        2 Checked-In Diana Charles ROSE 50.37 54.61
        3 Christine Hammond GRA 39.06 38.69
        4 Checked-In Brigid Bunch ARIZ 43.33 36.39
        5 Checked-In Laurie Thomas ROSE 44.55 44.34
        6 Checked-In Mary Newcombe ROSE 47.00 45.51
        7 Checked-In Samantha Martoni ARIZ 51.33 47.97
        8 Checked-In Helen Wang UC33 57.58 57.80
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Rachel Pinto SCAQ 40.74 39.92
        2 Checked-In Amie Kashon SCAQ 40.31 39.21
        3 Checked-In Heidi Khalil ROSE 40.14 37.67
        4 Checked-In Marci Baun SCAQ 39.94 37.33
        5 Checked-In Dara Goldsmith LVM 40.00 40.02
        6 Checked-In Cheryl Simmons ROSE 40.21 38.41
        7 Checked-In Lesley Hodges LVM 40.63 36.72
        8 Checked-In Yu Qiao ROSE 41.94 41.13
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM 39.00 39.50
        2 Checked-In Jenny Lee ROSE 38.02 37.32
        3 Checked-In Elizabeth Olsheim MVN 37.09 35.04
        4 Checked-In Lauren Turner ROSE 36.66 33.84
        5 Checked-In Stephanie Ah-Quah ROSE 37.00 33.41
        6 Checked-In Sarah Condor-Fisher MVN 38.00 36.41
        7 Checked-In Kyla Clopein ROSE 38.93 35.19
        8 Checked-In Karin Wegner LVM 39.13 38.61
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Susan Hitch LVM 35.25 34.61
        2 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 35.00 34.11
        3 Checked-In Brooke Ivey LVM 33.10 32.05
        4 Checked-In Elizabeth Vucinich WH2O 32.50 33.05
        5 Checked-In Brooke Green SBM 32.76 32.78
        6 Checked-In Karen Younkins ROSE 33.52 32.52
        7 Checked-In Juliet Cox MAM 35.11 35.32
        8 Checked-In Kendra Wilson ROSE 35.98 34.77
Event 34 Men 50 Back Est. Start 11:28A
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 34 Men 50 Back
        0 Armen Gharibi ROSE 1:00.00 NT
        0 Bob Best SDSM 1:00.00 NT
        0 Brian Jones SDSM 1:03.85 NT
        0 Carlo Morante WH2O 29.90 NT
        0 James Aamoth CVMM 40.75 NT
        0 James Ballard WH2O 32.00 NT
        0 Mark Sjostrand UC33 42.75 NT
        0 Tom Olson VCM 37.90 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 34 Men 50 Back
        1 William Fleming ROSE 50.70 52.57
        2 Checked-In Walter Butler LVM 1:04.55 1:06.28
        3 Checked-In John House ROSE 1:00.00 NT
        4 Bill Coles SDSM 54.24 1:09.21
        5 Monte Gast SDSM 58.93 1:03.51
        6 Checked-In Carlos Buonavita CTSM 1:01.00 51.44
        7 Checked-In Jinze Tao ROSE 1:40.00 1:12.98
        8 Daniel Livesey CROC 1:15.00 56.87
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 34 Men 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Zhong Quan Wang ROSE 50.00 51.86
        2 Checked-In Harry Braaksma SFTL 49.00 48.19
        3 Checked-In Mark Losinski CVMM 48.00 44.30
        4 Checked-In John Allaire CTSM 46.19 43.85
        5 Checked-In Michael Whitehead WH2O 47.24 44.10
        6 Checked-In Scott Winslow GRA 48.85 NT
        7 Scratched Mike Keeney SDSM 49.80 NT
        8 Checked-In Fred Leipziger LVM 51.05 1:29.91
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 34 Men 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Luis Bahamon WH2O 46.00 45.83
        2 Checked-In Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 44.84 43.09
        3 Checked-In David Dibley WCM 44.32 42.84
        4 Checked-In Jim Nelson LBG 43.00 43.10
        5 Scratched Bill Butler LBG 44.00 NT
        6 Checked-In Ken Umholtz OJAI 44.68 45.60
        7 Checked-In Vincent Flores UC33 45.00 48.85
        8 Checked-In Lei Gao ROSE 46.17 45.24
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 34 Men 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Errol Graham WH2O 42.40 40.82
        2 Checked-In Richard Howell OREG 40.00 39.08
        3 Checked-In Ken Kondo MVN 39.88 39.71
        4 Checked-In Mark Buckley CVMM 38.44 39.65
        5 Scratched Drew Skelly GRA 38.99 NT
        6 Scratched Joshua Deighton ROSE 40.00 NT
        7 Checked-In Michael Nitsch SDSM 40.39 42.55
        8 Checked-In George Serbia NOVA 42.45 42.51
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 34 Men 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Chad Durieux ROSE 37.83 35.00
        2 Checked-In Glenn Gruber VCM 37.03 35.97
        3 Checked-In Eric Van Boer RHMS 35.00 33.76
        4 Checked-In Scott Bolcoa NOVA 34.78 38.52
        5 Checked-In Daniel Peralta MVN 35.00 34.11
        6 Checked-In Douglas Erickson RHMS 36.26 35.83
        7 Checked-In David Johannsen SBM 37.55 38.93
        8 Scratched Jovanni Luzanilla LBG 38.00 NT
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 34 Men 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Richard Burns TAM 34.00 34.82
        2 Checked-In Bradford Stanley CVMM 33.80 35.17
        3 Checked-In Steve Cutting MAM 33.48 32.84
        4 Checked-In Jeffrey Morris SWLB 33.39 32.37
        5 Checked-In Robert Heath MAM 33.48 32.14
        6 Checked-In Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 33.75 34.35
        7 Checked-In Ronald Scott SCAQ 34.00 32.73
        8 Checked-In Ian Culver ROSE 34.34 33.42
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 34 Men 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Mike Bouchard SDSM 33.00 32.77
        2 Checked-In Raphael Carpio RAA 31.31 31.76
        3 Checked-In Kurt Grote OREG 31.03 29.93
        4 Checked-In Al Jaegers WAMS 30.90 30.74
        5 Checked-In Colin Dueweke WH2O 31.00 29.08
        6 Checked-In Mike Shaffer VCM 31.11 30.05
        7 Checked-In David Galluzzi ROSE 32.23 29.74
        8 Checked-In Kaynen Chua CTSM 33.01 29.56
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 34 Men 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Alex Hale ROSE 29.42 30.94
        2 Checked-In Nikita Bondarenko WH2O 28.93 NT
        3 Checked-In Adil Assouab