2019 Geffen at SMPS ( Tue, Sep 17, 2019 )

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 200 Medley Relay
        2 GEFF A Geffen NT 2:31.78
        3 SMPS A St. Matthew's NT 3:03.35
Event 2 Boys 200 Medley Relay
        2 GEFF A Geffen NT 2:22.78
        3 SMPS A St. Matthew's NT 2:41.38
Event 3 Girls 100 Medley Relay
        2 GEFF A Geffen 42.00 1:19.81
Event 4 Boys 100 Medley Relay
        2 GEFF A Geffen NT 1:17.04
        4 GEFF B Geffen NT 1:14.13
Event 5 Girls 100 Free
        1 Savannah McNicholas St. Matthew's NT 1:27.10
        2 A Eagly Cummings Geffen 1:18.00 1:05.22
        3 Sophia Waters St. Matthew's NT 1:05.59
Event 6 Boys 100 Free
        1 J Katz Geffen NT 1:25.97
        2 T Brennan Geffen NT 1:07.94
        3 Max McNicholas St. Matthew's NT 56.31
        4 R Sampath Geffen NT 1:01.65
Event 7 Girls 25 Fly
        2 M Kuzina Geffen 18.00 17.53
        3 K Simi-Ottinger Geffen NT 18.22
        4 A Milisavljevic Geffen 30.00 13.50
Event 8 Boys 25 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 8 Boys 25 Fly
        1 D Rioveros Geffen NT 15.66
        2 M Balboa Presner Geffen NT 18.66
        3 Max McNicholas St. Matthew's NT 14.19
        4 C Etheridge Geffen NT 21.84
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 8 Boys 25 Fly
        1 Nuzzy Sykes St. Matthew's NT 15.47
        2 S Markovic Geffen NT 17.47
        4 R Sampath Geffen NT 14.68
Event 9 Girls 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 9 Girls 25 Back
        1 Bea Kibler St. Matthew's NT 24.75
        2 A Vergara Geffen NT 20.44
        3 Caroline McCarthy St. Matthew's NT 29.93
        4 M Davidov Geffen 45.00 23.50
        5 L Watkins Geffen NT 23.06
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 9 Girls 25 Back
        1 R Sherman Geffen NT 21.03
        3 S Rathauser Geffen 40.00 32.25
        5 V Vira Geffen NT 24.75
Event 10 Boys 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 10 Boys 25 Back
        1 A Rosen Geffen NT 20.91
        2 R Callahan Geffen NT 30.55
        3 C Raustiala Geffen NT 24.38
        4 E Chun Geffen NT 17.84
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 10 Boys 25 Back
        2 J Mount Geffen NT NT
        2 N Gonen Geffen 0.00 NT
        4 J Horvitz Geffen NT 24.50
        4 X Okun Geffen NT NT
Event 11 Girls 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 11 Girls 50 Free
        1 Liberty Figueroa St. Matthew's NT 45.25
        2 A Eagly Cummings Geffen NT 31.66
        3 Savannah McNicholas St. Matthew's NT 40.15
        4 M Kuzina Geffen NT 32.25
        5 Vivian Vig St. Matthew's NT 41.69
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 11 Girls 50 Free
        2 S Rathauser Geffen 52.00 1:04.65
        4 R Sherman Geffen NT 35.97
Event 12 Boys 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 12 Boys 50 Free
        1 Ian De Haan St. Matthew's NT 43.75
        2 M Balboa Presner Geffen NT 36.31
        3 Jack Momtazee St. Matthew's NT 40.06
        4 T Brennan Geffen NT 29.37
        5 H Liao Geffen NT NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 12 Boys 50 Free
        1 J Ho Geffen NT 33.06
        3 J Horvitz Geffen NT NT
        4 C Etheridge Geffen NT 41.72
        5 J Katz Geffen NT 38.72
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 12 Boys 50 Free
        1 J Mount Geffen NT 39.72
        3 M Robinson Geffen NT 31.72
        5 M Wen Geffen NT 39.69
Event 13 Girls 25 Breast
        1 Bea Kibler St. Matthew's NT 26.78
        2 K Simi-Ottinger Geffen NT 22.41
        3 Annie October-Weinberg St. Matthew's NT NT
        4 M Davidov Geffen 50.00 25.04
        5 V Vira Geffen NT 25.56
Event 14 Boys 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 14 Boys 25 Breast
        1 B Thai Geffen NT 25.00
        2 R Callahan Geffen NT 29.31
        3 Nuzzy Sykes St. Matthew's NT 18.25
        4 E Chun Geffen NT 19.16
        4 X Okun Geffen NT NT
        5 H Liao Geffen NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 14 Boys 25 Breast
        2 C Etheridge Geffen NT 23.78
        2 J Horvitz Geffen NT NT
        4 N Gonen Geffen NT 20.18
Event 15 Girls 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Girls 25 Free
        1 Liberty Figueroa St. Matthew's NT 20.19
        2 M Davidov Geffen 42.00 18.88
        4 L Watkins Geffen NT 17.28
        5 Caroline McCarthy St. Matthew's NT 21.15
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Girls 25 Free
        1 Vivian Vig St. Matthew's NT 17.81
        2 S Rathauser Geffen NT 25.54
        3 R Sherman Geffen NT 16.00
        4 A Vergara Geffen NT 18.72
Event 16 Boys 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 16 Boys 25 Free
        1 Ian De Haan St. Matthew's NT 20.19
        2 R Callahan Geffen NT 21.60
        3 A Rosen Geffen NT 16.78
        5 Jack Momtazee St. Matthew's NT 17.88
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 16 Boys 25 Free
        1 B Thai Geffen NT 17.66
        2 J Ho Geffen NT 14.69
        3 C Raustiala Geffen NT 16.78
        4 J Mount Geffen NT 16.46
        5 H Liao Geffen NT 21.29
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 16 Boys 25 Free
        1 M Robinson Geffen NT 14.37
        3 M Wen Geffen NT 15.63
Event 17 Girls 100 IM
        1 Annie October-Weinberg St. Matthew's NT NT
        3 Sophia Waters St. Matthew's NT 1:15.81
        4 A Milisavljevic Geffen 1:20.00 1:09.12
Event 18 Boys 100 IM
        1 D Rioveros Geffen NT 1:18.20
        2 M Balboa Presner Geffen NT 1:35.10
        3 R Sampath Geffen NT 1:16.00
        4 S Markovic Geffen NT 1:26.50
Event 19 Girls 100 Free Relay
    Heat 0 of 0 Event 19 Girls 100 Free
        0 GEFF A Geffen 0.00 NT
Event 20 Boys 100 Free Relay
        2 GEFF A Geffen NT 1:10.72
        3 GEFF C Geffen NT NT
        4 GEFF B Geffen NT 1:12.10
Event 21 Girls 200 Free Relay
        0 GEFF C Geffen 0.00 NT
        2 GEFF A Geffen NT 2:16.25
        3 SMPS A St. Matthew's NT 2:51.79
Event 22 Boys 200 Free Relay
        2 GEFF A Geffen NT 1:59.10
        3 SMPS A St. Matthew's NT 2:25.96
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home