SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 RCSC Summer League: Indian Hills @ Victory Aquatics

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 6&U 25 Free
2 Boys 6&U 25 Free
3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
10 Boys 13-14 50 Free
11 Girls 15-18 50 Free
12 Boys 15-18 50 Free
13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
16 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
20 Boys 13-14 50 Fly
21 Girls 15-18 100 Fly
22 Boys 15-18 100 Fly
23 Mixed 6&U 100 Free Relay
24 Mixed 7-8 100 Medley Relay
25 Mixed 9-10 200 Medley Relay
26 Mixed 11-12 200 Medley Relay
27 Mixed 13-14 200 Medley Relay
28 Mixed 15-18 200 Medley Relay
29 Girls 6&U 25 Back
30 Boys 6&U 25 Back
31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
32 Boys 7-8 25 Back
33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
38 Boys 13-14 50 Back
39 Girls 15-18 100 Back
40 Boys 15-18 100 Back
41 Girls 7-8 50 Free
42 Boys 7-8 50 Free
43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
44 Boys 9-10 100 Free
45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
48 Boys 13-14 100 Free
49 Girls 15-18 100 Free
50 Boys 15-18 100 Free
51 Girls 7-8 100 IM
52 Boys 7-8 100 IM
53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
54 Boys 9-10 100 IM
55 Girls 11-12 100 IM
56 Boys 11-12 100 IM
57 Girls 13-14 100 IM
58 Boys 13-14 100 IM
59 Girls 15-18 200 IM
60 Boys 15-18 200 IM
61 Girls 7-8 25 Breast
62 Boys 7-8 25 Breast
63 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
64 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
65 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
66 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
67 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
68 Boys 13-14 50 Breast
69 Girls 15-18 100 Breast
70 Boys 15-18 100 Breast
71 Mixed 7-8 100 Free Relay
72 Mixed 9-10 200 Free Relay
73 Mixed 11-12 200 Free Relay
74 Mixed 13-14 200 Free Relay
75 Mixed 15-18 200 Free Relay

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 6&U 25 Free
        1 Kaylin Harriman VA NT 1:22.49
        2 Mackenzie Crislip IHST NT 48.65
        3 Daisie Serrato IHST 36.80 28.78
Event 2 Boys 6&U 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 2 Boys 0-6 25 Free
        4 Caleb Colbert IHST NT 1:06.69
        5 Reese Harriman VA NT 39.42
        6 Christian Madrigal IHST NT 26.52
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 2 Boys 0-6 25 Free
        1 Cruz Ponce de Leon VA NT 33.75
        2 Sebastian Torres VA NT 31.44
Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
        3 Emika Bui VA NT 18.03
        4 Olivia Tapia IHST 22.93 20.19
        5 Lyla Olms VA NT 20.16
        6 Lorelai Lambert IHST 35.51 32.40
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 3 Girls 7-8 25 Free
        2 Ceira Dignam IHST 42.31 NT
        3 Emily Torres VA NT 24.91
        4 Kayla Engelauf IHST NT 28.82
        5 Josie Osborn VA NT NT
Event 4 Boys 7-8 25 Free
        1 Gabriel Vitela VA NT 42.05
        2 Dan Henderson IHST 23.74 20.72
        3 Ty McElwain VA NT 34.44
        4 Grant Theiss IHST 24.81 23.76
        5 Abraham Avalos IHST NT 34.69
Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Elizabeth Devine VA NT 37.52
        2 Kyleigh Carroll IHST 1:17.89 1:02.93
        3 Regina Estrada-Maravilla VA NT 37.96
        4 Alexis Espinosa IHST 1:07.42 58.39
        5 Natalya Mleziva VA NT 36.47
        6 Simran Gill IHST 1:09.09 NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Riley Souza-Dolence VA NT 39.38
        2 Sabrina Gomez IHST 1:06.25 NT
        3 Siena-Bella Hernandez IHST 48.50 47.72
        4 Disiree Mays IHST 56.07 53.15
        5 Emma Mendoza IHST 51.08 45.59
        6 Justine Munoz IHST 1:09.25 NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 5 Girls 9-10 50 Free
        1 Inez Ramirez IHST 1:14.64 NT
        2 Madison Theiss IHST 1:11.57 58.75
        3 Ericka Villa IHST 45.80 NT
Event 6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
        2 Daniel Madrigal IHST NT 1:01.86
        3 Noah Schumann IHST NT 45.16
        4 Victor Diaz IHST NT NT
        5 Dariel Bahamontes VA NT 41.79
        6 Harley Ayden Evans IHST 1:05.30 59.25
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
        1 Titus Godoy VA NT 50.94
        2 James Lyman IHST 1:31.02 1:28.68
        3 Ethan Godoy VA NT 50.69
        4 Eric Madrigal IHST 51.45 48.44
        5 Beau McElwain VA NT 52.06
        6 Julian Orozco IHST 1:09.67 59.25
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 6 Boys 9-10 50 Free
        1 Liam Medina VA NT 39.72
Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Valerie Madrigal IHST NT 48.38
        2 Shelby Countess IHST 38.63 NT
        3 Lilian Baptist VA NT 31.66
        4 Ceili Dignam IHST 39.05 NT
        5 Desirae Wickizer VA NT NT
        6 Victoria Mullen IHST NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 7 Girls 11-12 50 Free
        1 Genesis Ramboz IHST 47.53 52.93
        2 Delilah Serrato IHST 36.69 36.75
        3 Caitlin Flora IHST 58.70 54.40
        4 Megan Countess IHST 45.34 NT
Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
        5 Layden Medina VA NT 31.76
        6 Nels Lyman IHST 51.43 46.95
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
        1 Grant Phavong VA NT 42.70
        2 Daniel Orozco IHST 45.06 45.80
        3 Miguel Lopez VA NT 43.69
        4 Jason Orozco IHST 46.02 44.76
        5 Ivan Mleziva VA NT 42.98
        6 Jesse Terrazone IHST 47.53 47.62
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 8 Boys 11-12 50 Free
        1 Asher Fisher IHST 37.88 36.43
        2 Lucas Lambert IHST 1:06.63 57.18
        3 Aaron Partida IHST 52.61 47.00
Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
        4 Baleria Guerrero IHST 35.09 NT
        5 Lydia Medina VA NT 33.75
        6 Breanna Gutierrez IHST 36.54 38.07
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 9 Girls 13-14 50 Free
        1 Natalee Partida IHST 50.24 49.83
        2 Allison Stenger IHST NT 41.40
        3 Lynette Castillo IHST NT 41.77
        4 Kaitlin Crislip IHST 42.90 45.53
        5 Jenna Gage IHST 30.75 30.87
Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Free
        6 James Fisher IHST 33.20 32.25
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Free
        1 Corbin Rosspencer VA NT 31.34
        2 Kekoa Spicher-Hill IHST NT 31.97
        3 Caleb Baptist VA NT 29.47
        4 Eiji Mendoza IHST 47.24 42.87
        5 Levi Medina VA NT 27.70
        6 Nathan Perry VA NT NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Free
        1 Glenn Morton VA NT 30.79
        6 Andrew Rodman VA NT 32.97
Event 11 Girls 15-18 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 11 Girls 15-18 50 Free
        2 Sandra Alvarez IHST NT 33.94
        3 Angelina Hensley VA NT NT
        4 Dennise Castillo IHST NT 50.22
        5 Mya Jackson VA NT 25.19
        6 Camryn Lothringer IHST 31.08 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 11 Girls 15-18 50 Free
        2 Aydee Villa IHST 32.34 NT
        3 Natalie Baptist VA NT 29.09
        4 Jaylynn Rodriquez IHST 28.10 27.62
        5 Liana Medina VA NT 32.38
Event 12 Boys 15-18 50 Free
        1 Corey Fisher IHST 26.48 27.55
        2 Albert Gaytan IHST NT NT
        3 Jesse Nordquist IHST NT 25.62
        4 Cristian Torres IHST NT NT
        5 Jerrod Wareham VA NT 1:21.07
Event 13 Girls 7-8 25 Fly
        1 Emika Bui VA NT 23.53
        2 Danika Serrato IHST NT 23.08
Event 14 Boys 7-8 25 Fly
        3 Ty McElwain VA NT 34.20
        4 Brycen Colbert IHST 39.97 31.14
Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
        1 Natalya Mleziva VA NT 48.41
        2 Raylene Tapia IHST NT 48.68
        3 Elizabeth Devine VA NT 46.68
        4 Emma Mendoza IHST 59.86 1:12.25
        5 Regina Estrada-Maravilla VA NT 48.39
        6 Aubrey Burns IHST 1:08.34 1:16.58
Event 16 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
        1 Dariel Bahamontes VA NT 56.69
        2 Noah Richardson IHST 48.50 49.79
        3 Liam Medina VA NT 47.28
        4 Titus Godoy VA NT 1:09.42
Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
        5 Desirae Wickizer VA NT NT
        6 Disiree Villa IHST 54.97 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 17 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Lilian Baptist VA NT 36.94
        2 Delilah Serrato IHST 44.99 46.53
        3 Victoria Mullen IHST 1:07.34 NT
Event 18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
        4 Kenoa Spicher-Hill IHST NT 55.45
        5 Miguel Lopez VA NT 1:03.10
        6 Jesse Terrazone IHST 1:06.11 1:00.97
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 18 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
        1 Grant Phavong VA NT 54.62
        2 Diego Orozco IHST 48.61 47.93
Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
        3 Marissa Villegas IHST 32.00 32.77
        4 Isabella Diaz IHST NT 58.57
Event 20 Boys 13-14 50 Fly
        2 Dylan Richardson IHST 36.16 33.95
        3 Caleb Baptist VA NT 31.09
        4 Nathan Perry VA NT NT
        5 Corbin Rosspencer VA NT 38.14
        6 Andrew Rodman VA NT 36.91
Event 21 Girls 15-18 100 Fly
        1 Natalie Baptist VA NT 1:17.43
        2 Jaylynn Rodriquez IHST 1:06.71 1:06.66
        3 Alexys Terrell IHST NT 1:27.22
Event 22 Boys 15-18 100 Fly
        4 Kevin Alvarez IHST NT 57.33
        5 Adan Montes IHST NT NT
        6 Ryan Stenger IHST NT 1:18.96
Event 23 Mixed 6&U 100 Free Relay
        1 IHST A IHST NT 3:23.15
Event 24 Mixed 7-8 100 Medley Relay
        2 IHST A IHST NT 1:51.23
Event 25 Mixed 9-10 200 Medley Relay
        4 IHST A IHST NT 3:35.81
Event 26 Mixed 11-12 200 Medley Relay
Event 27 Mixed 13-14 200 Medley Relay
        5 IHST A IHST NT 2:25.88
Event 28 Mixed 15-18 200 Medley Relay
        6 IHST A IHST NT 2:05.96
Event 29 Girls 6&U 25 Back
        1 Kaylin Harriman VA NT 58.21
        2 Mackenzie Crislip IHST NT 42.74
        3 Daisie Serrato IHST 42.11 35.06
Event 30 Boys 6&U 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 30 Boys 0-6 25 Back
        4 Caleb Colbert IHST NT 50.81
        5 Reese Harriman VA NT 48.47
        6 Christian Madrigal IHST NT 35.92
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 30 Boys 0-6 25 Back
        1 Cruz Ponce de Leon VA NT 37.84
        2 Sebastian Torres VA NT 46.49
Event 31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
        3 Lyla Olms VA NT 24.53
        4 Lorelai Lambert IHST 41.44 46.65
        5 Josie Osborn VA NT NT
        6 Kayla Engelauf IHST NT 30.51
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 31 Girls 7-8 25 Back
        2 Ceira Dignam IHST 52.32 NT
        3 Emily Torres VA NT 28.50
        4 Danika Serrato IHST 27.13 25.86
Event 32 Boys 7-8 25 Back
        2 Dan Henderson IHST 25.98 27.01
        3 Gabriel Vitela VA NT 1:26.65
        4 Abraham Avalos IHST NT 44.38
        5 Ty McElwain VA NT 37.99
Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
        1 Regina Estrada-Maravilla VA NT 43.27
        2 Kyleigh Carroll IHST 1:15.27 1:15.50
        3 Natalya Mleziva VA NT 50.09
        4 Aubrey Burns IHST 1:08.47 1:06.47
        5 Simran Gill IHST 1:19.54 NT
        6 Sabrina Gomez IHST 1:32.09 NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
        1 Disiree Mays IHST 1:04.90 1:08.26
        2 Emma Mendoza IHST 59.57 55.37
        3 Alexis Espinosa IHST 1:17.89 1:04.02
        4 Justine Munoz IHST 1:15.85 NT
        5 Inez Ramirez IHST 1:13.24 NT
        6 Madison Theiss IHST 1:20.49 1:06.68
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Back
        1 Ericka Villa IHST 1:04.16 NT
Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
        1 Daniel Madrigal IHST NT 1:16.96
        2 Victor Diaz IHST NT NT
        3 Titus Godoy VA NT 1:24.96
        4 Harley Ayden Evans IHST 1:16.32 1:12.84
        5 Ethan Godoy VA NT 1:11.16
        6 James Lyman IHST 1:39.18 1:35.58
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Back
        1 Beau McElwain VA NT 1:08.39
        2 Eric Madrigal IHST 59.15 58.13
        3 Dariel Bahamontes VA NT 54.12
        4 Noah Richardson IHST 45.13 43.32
        5 Julian Orozco IHST 1:09.23 1:10.18
        6 Noah Schumann IHST NT 58.13
Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
        1 Victoria Mullen IHST 1:01.82 NT
        6 Genesis Ramboz IHST 1:04.40 58.22
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 35 Girls 11-12 50 Back
        1 Desirae Wickizer VA NT NT
        2 Moncerrath Sotelo IHST 57.28 55.43
        3 Shelby Countess IHST 43.25 NT
        4 Megan Countess IHST 57.86 NT
        5 Ceili Dignam IHST 50.19 NT
        6 Caitlin Flora IHST 1:01.72 1:01.69
Event 36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
        2 Lucas Lambert IHST 1:17.01 1:21.71
        3 Ivan Mleziva VA NT 52.87
        4 Nels Lyman IHST 59.95 55.69
        5 Grant Phavong VA NT 58.20
        6 Jason Orozco IHST 55.66 55.39
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 36 Boys 11-12 50 Back
        1 Miguel Lopez VA NT 1:01.94
        2 Aaron Partida IHST 56.76 56.98
        3 Diego Orozco IHST 51.42 52.65
        4 Jesse Terrazone IHST 58.19 55.71
        5 Daniel Orozco IHST 58.03 1:00.08
Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
        6 Allison Stenger IHST NT 50.25
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Back
        1 Lynette Castillo IHST NT 53.38
        2 Kaitlin Crislip IHST 49.63 52.37
        3 Baleria Guerrero IHST 49.38 NT
        4 Breanna Gutierrez IHST 44.67 43.65
        5 Natalee Partida IHST 1:01.40 1:01.93
Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 Back
        1 Glenn Morton VA NT 36.06
        2 Eiji Mendoza IHST 1:00.22 1:03.49
        3 Nathan Perry VA NT NT
        4 James Fisher IHST 40.78 41.03
        5 Kekoa Spicher-Hill IHST NT 39.37
Event 39 Girls 15-18 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 39 Girls 15-18 100 Back
        1 Angelina Hensley VA NT NT
        2 Sandra Alvarez IHST NT 1:34.89
        3 Mya Jackson VA NT 1:04.63
        4 Camryn Lothringer IHST 1:31.68 NT
        5 Josephine Sharp IHST 1:30.19 1:21.72
        6 Aydee Villa IHST 1:27.48 NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 39 Girls 15-18 100 Back
        2 Liana Medina VA NT 1:34.89
Event 40 Boys 15-18 100 Back
        3 Cristian Torres IHST NT NT
        4 Adan Montes IHST NT NT
Event 41 Girls 7-8 50 Free
        1 Lyla Olms VA NT 46.63
        2 Kayla Engelauf IHST NT 1:15.10
        3 Emily Torres VA NT 59.00
        4 Ceira Dignam IHST NT NT
        5 Danika Serrato IHST 47.00 45.87
        6 Lorelai Lambert IHST 1:23.30 1:27.97
Event 42 Boys 7-8 50 Free
        2 Dan Henderson IHST NT 50.55
        3 Gabriel Vitela VA NT NT
        4 Grant Theiss IHST 1:00.40 53.07
Event 43 Girls 9-10 100 Free
        1 Elizabeth Devine VA NT 1:23.24
        2 Kyleigh Carroll IHST NT 2:34.81
        3 Simran Gill IHST NT NT
        4 Justine Munoz IHST NT NT
        5 Inez Ramirez IHST NT NT
        6 Raylene Tapia IHST NT 1:30.69
Event 44 Boys 9-10 100 Free
        1 Ethan Godoy VA NT 2:00.06
        2 Eric Madrigal IHST NT 1:59.00
        3 Beau McElwain VA NT 2:05.38
        4 Julian Orozco IHST NT 2:15.20
Event 45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
        5 Delilah Serrato IHST 1:26.70 1:27.68
        6 Moncerrath Sotelo IHST NT 1:49.68
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 45 Girls 11-12 100 Free
        1 Shelby Countess IHST 1:24.18 NT
        2 Megan Countess IHST 1:59.56 NT
        3 Ceili Dignam IHST NT NT
        4 Caitlin Flora IHST 2:34.64 2:19.13
Event 46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
        5 Layden Medina VA NT 1:16.04
        6 Jason Orozco IHST NT 1:45.19
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 46 Boys 11-12 100 Free
        1 Lucas Lambert IHST 2:36.58 2:11.33
        2 Asher Fisher IHST 1:35.61 1:22.78
        3 Daniel Orozco IHST 1:48.67 1:45.41
Event 47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
        4 Baleria Guerrero IHST 1:22.99 NT
        5 Lydia Medina VA NT 1:18.43
        6 Kaitlin Crislip IHST 1:45.42 1:42.90
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 47 Girls 13-14 100 Free
        1 Jenna Gage IHST 1:22.76 1:12.16
        2 Marissa Villegas IHST 1:08.27 1:08.58
Event 48 Boys 13-14 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 48 Boys 13-14 100 Free
        1 Andrew Rodman VA NT 1:14.78
        3 Glenn Morton VA NT 1:09.56
        4 James Fisher IHST 1:28.97 1:12.34
        5 Corbin Rosspencer VA NT 1:12.83
        6 Caleb Baptist VA NT 1:03.75
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 48 Boys 13-14 100 Free
        1 Levi Medina VA NT 1:02.91
Event 49 Girls 15-18 100 Free
        2 Sandra Alvarez IHST NT 56.30
        3 Natalie Baptist VA NT 1:05.56
        4 Josephine Sharp IHST 1:04.42 1:03.14
        5 Mya Jackson VA NT 56.30
        6 Aydee Villa IHST 1:13.27 NT
Event 50 Boys 15-18 100 Free
        2 Albert Gaytan IHST NT NT
        3 Jesse Nordquist IHST NT 54.10
        4 Cristian Torres IHST NT NT
        5 Corey Fisher IHST 59.78 1:00.01
Event 51 Girls 7-8 100 IM
        1 Emika Bui VA NT 1:38.84
        2 Olivia Tapia IHST NT 2:10.16
Event 52 Boys 7-8 100 IM
        3 Brycen Colbert IHST 2:22.17 2:24.10
Event 53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
        4 Ericka Villa IHST 2:09.46 NT
        5 Riley Souza-Dolence VA NT 1:45.39
        6 Aubrey Burns IHST NT 2:17.37
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 53 Girls 9-10 100 IM
        1 Siena-Bella Hernandez IHST NT 2:10.03
Event 54 Boys 9-10 100 IM
        2 Noah Richardson IHST 1:32.20 1:34.07
        3 Liam Medina VA NT 1:40.00
Event 55 Girls 11-12 100 IM
        4 Diana Ramos IHST NT 1:57.60
        5 Lilian Baptist VA NT 1:22.59
        6 Disiree Villa IHST NT NT
Event 56 Boys 11-12 100 IM
        1 Layden Medina VA NT 1:29.44
        2 Diego Orozco IHST 2:12.86 1:43.03
        3 Kenoa Spicher-Hill IHST NT 2:00.19
Event 57 Girls 13-14 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 57 Girls 13-14 100 IM
        4 Marissa Villegas IHST 1:18.29 1:18.94
        5 Natalee Partida IHST NT 2:26.66
        6 Breanna Gutierrez IHST 1:38.43 1:45.53
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 57 Girls 13-14 100 IM
        3 Isabella Diaz IHST NT 2:00.86
Event 58 Boys 13-14 100 IM
        4 Dylan Richardson IHST 1:15.50 1:19.34
Event 59 Girls 15-18 200 IM
        1 Camryn Lothringer IHST NT NT
        2 Jaylynn Rodriquez IHST NT 2:47.82
        3 Alexys Terrell IHST NT 2:02.07
Event 60 Boys 15-18 200 IM
        4 Ryan Stenger IHST NT 2:57.25
        5 Adan Montes IHST NT NT
        6 Kevin Alvarez IHST NT 2:24.70
Event 61 Girls 7-8 25 Breast
        2 Olivia Tapia IHST NT 30.68
Event 62 Boys 7-8 25 Breast
        3 Grant Theiss IHST 30.38 29.31
        4 Brycen Colbert IHST 29.12 29.38
Event 63 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
        1 Riley Souza-Dolence VA NT 51.59
        2 Disiree Mays IHST 1:31.63 1:37.34
        3 Siena-Bella Hernandez IHST 1:14.44 1:11.44
        4 Raylene Tapia IHST NT 53.34
        5 Madison Theiss IHST 1:12.97 1:19.22
Event 64 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
        6 Harley Ayden Evans IHST 1:18.67 1:12.67
Event 65 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
        1 Genesis Ramboz IHST 1:11.64 1:10.72
        2 Diana Ramos IHST NT 1:20.66
        3 Moncerrath Sotelo IHST 1:11.31 1:07.22
        4 Disiree Villa IHST 57.25 NT
        5 Valerie Madrigal IHST NT 1:02.91
Event 66 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 66 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
        5 Kenoa Spicher-Hill IHST NT 1:04.37
        6 Nels Lyman IHST NT 1:18.20
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 66 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
        1 Asher Fisher IHST 50.95 48.91
Event 67 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
        2 Jenna Gage IHST 48.29 46.61
        3 Lydia Medina VA NT 47.35
        4 Allison Stenger IHST NT 51.06
        5 Lynette Castillo IHST NT 1:44.34
Event 68 Boys 13-14 50 Breast
        2 Eiji Mendoza IHST 1:08.54 53.53
        3 Levi Medina VA NT 32.63
        4 Kekoa Spicher-Hill IHST NT 48.14
Event 69 Girls 15-18 100 Breast
        1 Angelina Hensley VA NT NT
        2 Josephine Sharp IHST NT 1:25.41
        3 Alexys Terrell IHST NT 1:36.18
        6 Liana Medina VA NT 1:41.62
Event 70 Boys 15-18 100 Breast
        4 Albert Gaytan IHST NT NT
        5 Corey Fisher IHST 1:09.10 1:10.49
Event 71 Mixed 7-8 100 Free Relay
Event 72 Mixed 9-10 200 Free Relay
        1 IHST A IHST NT 3:42.53
        2 VA A VA NT 2:50.12
        3 VA B VA NT 2:52.75
Event 73 Mixed 11-12 200 Free Relay
        4 IHST A IHST NT 3:20.71
Event 74 Mixed 13-14 200 Free Relay
        5 IHST A IHST NT 1:32.33
Event 75 Mixed 15-18 200 Free Relay
        6 IHST A IHST NT 2:00.28
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home