SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2019 Newport Harbor at Fountain Valley

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls Open 200 Medley Relay
2 Boys Open 200 Medley Relay
3 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
4 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
5 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
6 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
7 Girls Open 200 Free
8 Boys Open 200 Free
9 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
10 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
11 Girls Varsity 200 Free
12 Boys Varsity 200 Free
13 Girls Open 100 IM
14 Boys Open 100 IM
15 Girls Jr Varsity 200 IM
16 Boys Jr Varsity 200 IM
17 Girls Varsity 200 IM
18 Boys Varsity 200 IM
19 Girls Open 50 Free
20 Boys Open 50 Free
21 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
22 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
23 Girls Varsity 50 Free
24 Boys Varsity 50 Free
25 Girls Open 50 Fly
26 Boys Open 50 Fly
27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Fly
28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Fly
29 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
30 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
31 Girls Open 100 Free
32 Boys Open 100 Free
33 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
34 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
35 Girls Varsity 100 Free
36 Boys Varsity 100 Free
37 Girls Jr Varsity 500 Free
38 Boys Jr Varsity 500 Free
39 Girls Varsity 500 Free
40 Boys Varsity 500 Free
41 Girls Open 200 Free Relay
42 Boys Open 200 Free Relay
43 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
44 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
45 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
46 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
47 Girls Open 50 Back
48 Boys Open 50 Back
49 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
50 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
51 Girls Varsity 100 Back
52 Boys Varsity 100 Back
53 Girls Open 50 Breast
54 Boys Open 50 Breast
55 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
56 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
57 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
58 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
59 Girls Open 400 Free Relay
60 Boys Open 400 Free Relay
61 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
62 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
63 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
64 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls Open 200 Medley Relay
        1 FOVA B Fountain Valley NT 2:52.35
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT 2:29.81
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT 2:37.06
        5 FOVA C Fountain Valley NT 2:41.53
Event 2 Boys Open 200 Medley Relay
        1 FOVA B Fountain Valley NT 2:24.69
        2 NEHA B Newport Harbor NT 2:14.83
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT 2:15.04
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT 2:01.17
        6 NEHA C Newport Harbor NT 2:17.71
Event 3 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        2 NEHA C Newport Harbor NT 2:18.54
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT NT
        3 FOVA D Fountain Valley NT 2:16.01
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT NT
        4 NEHA B Newport Harbor NT 2:12.98
        5 FOVA B Fountain Valley NT NT
        5 FOVA E Fountain Valley NT 2:13.37
Event 4 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        2 NEHA B Newport Harbor NT NT
        2 NEHA E Newport Harbor NT 1:59.34
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT NT
        3 FOVA C Fountain Valley NT 1:55.87
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT NT
        4 NEHA D Newport Harbor NT 1:54.81
        5 FOVA B Fountain Valley NT NT
        5 FOVA D Fountain Valley NT 2:05.10
Event 5 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 FOVA B Fountain Valley NT NT
        1 FOVA G Fountain Valley NT 2:06.73
        2 NEHA B Newport Harbor NT NT
        2 NEHA E Newport Harbor NT 2:05.00
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT NT
        3 FOVA F Fountain Valley NT 1:52.09
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT NT
        4 NEHA D Newport Harbor NT 1:52.42
        5 FOVA C Fountain Valley NT NT
        5 FOVA H Fountain Valley NT 2:09.44
Event 6 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 FOVA B Fountain Valley NT NT
        1 FOVA F Fountain Valley NT 1:50.15
        2 NEHA B Newport Harbor NT NT
        2 NEHA G Newport Harbor NT 1:52.41
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT NT
        3 FOVA E Fountain Valley NT 1:45.48
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT NT
        4 NEHA F Newport Harbor NT 1:47.89
Event 7 Girls Open 200 Free
        1 Chloe Nguyen Fountain Valley NT 3:07.14
        2 Kaylee Heartman Newport Harbor NT 2:35.63
        3 Anjali Patel Fountain Valley NT 2:45.84
        4 Grifyn Stout Newport Harbor NT 2:32.66
        5 Mandy Truong Fountain Valley NT 3:00.69
        6 Harmony Golson Newport Harbor NT 2:45.81
Event 8 Boys Open 200 Free
        2 Peter Gershon Newport Harbor NT 2:09.35
        4 Eli Liechty Newport Harbor NT 2:06.25
        6 Ethan Tenore Newport Harbor NT 2:15.69
Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Katelyn Nguyen Fountain Valley NT 2:37.14
        2 Sweet Lou Mader Dauk Newport Harbor NT 2:17.55
        3 Tyra Oberg Fountain Valley NT 2:22.24
        4 Paige Naegle Newport Harbor NT 2:16.53
        5 Lana Trinh Fountain Valley NT 2:36.06
        6 Makaelee Hansberger Newport Harbor NT 2:26.36
Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        Ryan Feltch Newport Harbor NT NT
        1 Spencer Booth Fountain Valley NT 2:16.77
        2 William Rankin Newport Harbor NT 2:06.76
        3 Kainoa Shintaku Fountain Valley NT 2:12.82
        4 Jake Liechty Newport Harbor NT 1:59.97
        6 Nick Richardson Newport Harbor NT 1:59.54
Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 An Dang Fountain Valley NT 2:18.32
        2 Lillian Gess Newport Harbor NT 2:08.43
        3 Kaitlyn Chu Fountain Valley NT 2:01.21
        4 Morgan Netherton Newport Harbor NT 2:04.73
        5 Jovana Hester Fountain Valley NT 2:05.17
        6 Emily Cantu Newport Harbor NT 2:07.74
Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        1 Bryce Leach Fountain Valley NT 2:11.68
        2 Reed Stemler Newport Harbor NT 1:49.91
        3 Jordan Doan Fountain Valley NT 1:58.79
        4 Makana Sanita Newport Harbor NT 1:50.23
        5 Tyler Vuong Fountain Valley NT 2:07.63
        6 Mason Hunt Newport Harbor NT 1:55.17
Event 13 Girls Open 100 IM
        1 Jasmine Solarzano Fountain Valley NT 42.49
        2 Paige Wilke Newport Harbor NT 1:27.48
        3 Katie Doan Fountain Valley NT 1:23.09
        4 Malia Moore Newport Harbor NT 1:21.00
        5 Chloe Nguyen Fountain Valley NT 49.47
        6 Sofie Pruss Newport Harbor NT 45.37
Event 14 Boys Open 100 IM
        1 Marvin Le Fountain Valley 1:11.79 1:13.26
        2 Nathan Duesund Newport Harbor NT 1:09.11
        3 Sean Zukle Fountain Valley 1:09.51 1:09.97
        4 Kael Pimenta Newport Harbor NT 1:09.12
        5 Jesse Ly Fountain Valley 1:21.76 1:19.03
        6 Peter Clark Newport Harbor NT 34.73
Event 15 Girls Jr Varsity 200 IM
        1 Kennedy Woloshun Fountain Valley NT 2:06.86
        2 Sophia Stark Newport Harbor NT 2:07.69
        3 Megan Singer Fountain Valley NT 2:41.48
        4 Skylar Sepulveda Newport Harbor NT 2:34.23
        5 Audrey Pham Fountain Valley NT 2:09.79
        6 Ella Baumgarten Newport Harbor NT 2:08.85
Event 16 Boys Jr Varsity 200 IM
        1 Alex Bui Fountain Valley NT 2:39.78
        2 Aaron Clark Newport Harbor NT 2:20.85
        3 Harrison Vu Fountain Valley NT 2:51.31
        4 Garrett Gendron Newport Harbor NT 2:15.90
        5 Michael Borack Fountain Valley NT 2:39.75
        6 Sam Allen Newport Harbor NT 2:29.41
Event 17 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        1 Victoria Wilcox Fountain Valley NT 2:31.71
        2 Taylor Smith Newport Harbor NT 2:23.12
        3 Katelyn Dang Fountain Valley NT 2:14.92
        4 Ayla Spitz Newport Harbor NT 2:06.08
        5 Bryn Kryger Fountain Valley NT 2:22.26
        6 Mia Abourjelly Newport Harbor NT 2:22.28
Event 18 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        1 Hoang Nguyen Fountain Valley NT 2:21.20
        2 Jonny Rimlinger Newport Harbor NT 2:10.61
        3 Ivan Nghi Fountain Valley NT 2:00.57
        4 Nick Baljeu Newport Harbor NT 2:11.61
        5 Jacob Reynolds Fountain Valley NT 2:14.27
        6 Richard Rimlinger Newport Harbor NT 2:13.67
Event 19 Girls Open 50 Free
        1 Emily Cao Fountain Valley NT 33.81
        2 Evelyn Medrano Newport Harbor NT 35.93
        3 Katie Doan Fountain Valley NT 34.52
        4 Grifyn Stout Newport Harbor NT 30.76
        5 Jasmine Solarzano Fountain Valley NT 35.48
        6 Kendall McAllister Newport Harbor NT 54.79
Event 20 Boys Open 50 Free
        1 Brandon Liu Fountain Valley NT 28.62
        2 Micah Santoni Newport Harbor NT 25.81
        3 Christian Dizon Fountain Valley NT 28.60
        4 Blake Jackson Newport Harbor NT 25.42
        5 Lucas Nguyen Fountain Valley NT 28.88
        6 Dakota Mungall Newport Harbor NT 25.83
Event 21 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Mia Saldic Fountain Valley NT 30.69
        2 Isabel Del Villar Newport Harbor NT 30.96
        3 Gabriella Hester Fountain Valley NT 29.38
        4 Paige Naegle Newport Harbor NT 28.76
        5 Katelyn Nguyen Fountain Valley NT 29.94
        6 Mikenna Engleking Newport Harbor NT 31.66
Event 22 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Eric Diep Fountain Valley NT 27.41
        2 Jake Sullivan Newport Harbor NT 24.20
        3 Kenneth Pham Fountain Valley NT 26.14
        4 Gage Verdegaal Newport Harbor NT 24.35
        5 Jonathan Nguyen Fountain Valley NT 28.13
        6 Gus Oeding Newport Harbor NT 25.46
Event 23 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Marley Patcheak Fountain Valley NT 28.35
        2 Caroline Yasko Newport Harbor NT 26.77
        3 Sarah Hopkins Fountain Valley NT 25.51
        4 Zoe Spitz Newport Harbor NT 25.02
        5 Phoebe Munholland Fountain Valley NT 26.53
        6 Annie Somers Newport Harbor NT 27.27
Event 24 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 Youssef Zaky Fountain Valley NT 24.89
        2 Jack White Newport Harbor NT 23.75
        3 Brandon Nghi Fountain Valley NT 23.76
        4 Makoto Kenney Newport Harbor NT 23.19
        5 Allan Ta Fountain Valley NT 24.15
        6 Tommy Kennedy Newport Harbor NT 23.83
Event 25 Girls Open 50 Fly
        Sadie Richardson Fountain Valley NT NT
        1 Yen Nguyen Fountain Valley NT 53.77
        2 Kate Gregory Newport Harbor NT 39.09
        3 Kalena Renfrew Fountain Valley NT 32.71
        4 Alex Kosel-Gavilan Newport Harbor NT 40.31
        5 Sierra Farrow Fountain Valley NT 37.41
        6 Evelyn Medrano Newport Harbor NT 43.49
Event 26 Boys Open 50 Fly
        1 Marvin Le Fountain Valley NT 31.20
        2 Dakota Mungall Newport Harbor NT 28.43
        3 Sean Zukle Fountain Valley 28.75 31.08
        4 Eli Liechty Newport Harbor NT 32.34
        5 Preston Huynh Fountain Valley 35.06 38.57
        6 Erik Duesund Newport Harbor NT 30.63
Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Kaitlyn Do Fountain Valley NT 1:13.17
        2 Olivia Giolas Newport Harbor NT 1:23.57
        3 Megan Singer Fountain Valley NT 1:14.63
        4 Sarah McNeal Newport Harbor NT 1:13.02
Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Alexander Smilor Fountain Valley NT 1:09.11
        2 Trey Genova Newport Harbor NT 1:06.72
        3 Sean Kemick Fountain Valley NT 1:00.97
        4 Aaron Clark Newport Harbor NT 1:05.10
        5 Harrison Vu Fountain Valley NT 1:10.96
        6 Nick Richardson Newport Harbor NT 1:05.44
Event 29 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Elizabeth Jewett Fountain Valley NT 1:09.95
        2 Lillian Gess Newport Harbor NT 1:09.78
        3 Hannah Farrow Fountain Valley NT 56.91
        4 Zoe Spitz Newport Harbor NT 57.80
        5 Victoria Wilcox Fountain Valley NT 1:09.85
Event 30 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        Jake Wilson Newport Harbor NT NT
        1 Derek Nakagawa Fountain Valley NT 1:00.35
        2 Cooper Simpson Newport Harbor NT 59.99
        3 Ivan Nghi Fountain Valley NT 53.51
        4 Adam Faludi Newport Harbor NT 1:02.14
        5 Hoang Nguyen Fountain Valley NT 1:01.16
        6 Nick Baljeu Newport Harbor NT 1:00.87
Event 31 Girls Open 100 Free
        1 Alysse Tessier Fountain Valley NT 1:19.90
        2 Keely O'Connor Newport Harbor NT 1:14.03
        3 Kalena Renfrew Fountain Valley NT 1:06.87
        4 Malia Moore Newport Harbor NT 1:09.77
        5 Sierra Farrow Fountain Valley NT 1:12.58
        6 Kaylee Heartman Newport Harbor NT 1:11.84
Event 32 Boys Open 100 Free
        2 Erik Duesund Newport Harbor NT 57.91
        3 Trevor Damitz Fountain Valley 1:09.99 1:08.97
        4 Micah Santoni Newport Harbor NT NT
        6 Peter Clark Newport Harbor NT 59.90
Event 33 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Kirsten Wong Fountain Valley NT 1:05.67
        2 Jasmin Peterson Newport Harbor NT 1:04.30
        3 Kaitlyn Do Fountain Valley NT 1:04.90
        4 Sophia Stark Newport Harbor NT 1:04.47
        5 Mia Saldic Fountain Valley NT 1:08.41
        6 Isabel Del Villar Newport Harbor NT 1:09.49
Event 34 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Matthew Edborg Fountain Valley NT 1:01.73
        2 Jake Sullivan Newport Harbor NT 54.62
        3 Kenneth Pham Fountain Valley NT 56.95
        4 Gage Verdegaal Newport Harbor NT 53.23
        5 Eric Diep Fountain Valley NT 1:02.14
        6 Ike Love Newport Harbor NT 55.52
Event 35 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        1 Emme Nguyen Fountain Valley NT 59.85
        2 Kili Skibby Newport Harbor NT 57.14
        3 Bryn Kryger Fountain Valley NT 56.89
        4 Caroline Yasko Newport Harbor NT 58.44
        5 Phoebe Munholland Fountain Valley NT 57.76
        6 Reilly Davis Newport Harbor NT 59.89
Event 36 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        1 Kaleb Cutler Fountain Valley NT 59.24
        2 Makoto Kenney Newport Harbor NT 51.21
        3 Bryce Leach Fountain Valley NT 55.32
        4 Makana Sanita Newport Harbor NT 49.63
        5 Derek Nakagawa Fountain Valley NT 58.07
        6 Cole Borggreve Newport Harbor NT 53.19
Event 37 Girls Jr Varsity 500 Free
        1 Sarah Jang Fountain Valley NT 6:21.90
        2 Sarah McNeal Newport Harbor NT 6:10.05
        3 Gabriella Hester Fountain Valley NT 6:20.24
        4 Makaelee Hansberger Newport Harbor NT 5:57.90
        6 Elsabeth Leiby Newport Harbor NT 6:16.76
Event 38 Boys Jr Varsity 500 Free
        2 William Rankin Newport Harbor NT 5:26.65
        3 Sean Kemick Fountain Valley NT 6:02.51
        4 Jake Liechty Newport Harbor NT 5:26.09
        5 Alexander Smilor Fountain Valley NT 6:18.47
        6 Matthew Albrecht Newport Harbor NT 6:06.71
Event 39 Girls Varsity 500 Free
        1 Kiana Sani Fountain Valley NT 6:20.88
        2 Ashley Salem Newport Harbor NT 5:35.54
        3 Kaitlyn Chu Fountain Valley NT 5:25.15
        4 Morgan Netherton Newport Harbor NT 5:30.53
        5 Jovana Hester Fountain Valley NT 5:39.24
        6 Mia Abourjelly Newport Harbor NT 5:40.69
Event 40 Boys Varsity 500 Free
        2 Justin Boals Newport Harbor NT 5:07.47
        3 Anthony Nguyen Fountain Valley NT 6:09.23
        4 Jack White Newport Harbor NT 5:23.88
        6 Mason Hunt Newport Harbor NT 5:14.06
Event 41 Girls Open 200 Free Relay
        1 FOVA B Fountain Valley NT 2:19.42
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT 2:15.60
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT 2:41.51
        5 FOVA C Fountain Valley NT 2:18.39
Event 42 Boys Open 200 Free Relay
        1 FOVA B Fountain Valley NT 2:08.15
        2 NEHA B Newport Harbor NT 1:51.40
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT 1:55.43
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT 1:45.78
        6 NEHA C Newport Harbor NT 2:02.44
Event 43 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
        2 NEHA C Newport Harbor NT 2:02.26
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT NT
        3 FOVA D Fountain Valley NT 1:58.02
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT NT
        4 NEHA B Newport Harbor NT 1:58.59
        5 FOVA B Fountain Valley NT NT
        5 FOVA E Fountain Valley NT 1:59.72
Event 44 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
        2 NEHA B Newport Harbor NT NT
        2 NEHA E Newport Harbor NT 1:43.80
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT NT
        3 FOVA C Fountain Valley NT 1:47.18
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT NT
        4 NEHA D Newport Harbor NT 1:39.56
        6 NEHA C Newport Harbor NT NT
        6 NEHA F Newport Harbor NT 1:46.74
Event 45 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 FOVA B Fountain Valley NT NT
        1 FOVA G Fountain Valley NT 1:50.35
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT NT
        3 FOVA F Fountain Valley NT 1:42.76
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT NT
        4 NEHA D Newport Harbor NT 1:49.65
Event 46 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 FOVA B Fountain Valley NT NT
        1 FOVA F Fountain Valley NT 1:40.38
        2 NEHA B Newport Harbor NT NT
        2 NEHA H Newport Harbor NT 1:35.30
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT NT
        3 FOVA E Fountain Valley NT 1:34.57
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT NT
        4 NEHA G Newport Harbor NT 1:32.25
        6 NEHA C Newport Harbor NT NT
        6 NEHA I Newport Harbor NT NT
Event 47 Girls Open 50 Back
        1 Kelsey Hoang Fountain Valley NT 48.35
        2 Keely O'Connor Newport Harbor NT 46.74
        3 Sadie Richardson Fountain Valley NT 38.30
        4 Alex Kosel-Gavilan Newport Harbor NT 36.38
        5 Ivy Le Fountain Valley NT 45.79
        6 Paige Wilke Newport Harbor NT 39.24
Event 48 Boys Open 50 Back
        Bien West Newport Harbor NT NT
        1 Jesse Ly Fountain Valley 39.59 36.56
        2 Peter York Newport Harbor NT 36.25
        3 Christian Dizon Fountain Valley 39.74 40.12
        4 Ethan Tenore Newport Harbor NT 33.76
        5 Trevor Damitz Fountain Valley 39.87 37.95
        6 Zephyr Aarons Newport Harbor NT 37.80
Event 49 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Audrey Pham Fountain Valley NT 1:20.64
        2 Elsabeth Leiby Newport Harbor NT 1:11.91
        3 Kirsten Wong Fountain Valley NT 1:14.81
        4 Skylar Sepulveda Newport Harbor NT 1:10.88
        5 Kennedy Woloshun Fountain Valley NT 1:17.14
        6 Ella Baumgarten Newport Harbor NT 1:21.09
Event 50 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Spencer Booth Fountain Valley NT 1:14.01
        2 Ryan Feltch Newport Harbor NT 1:08.44
        3 Matthew Edborg Fountain Valley NT 1:11.94
        4 Gus Oeding Newport Harbor NT 1:05.64
        6 Matthew Albrecht Newport Harbor NT 1:14.53
Event 51 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        1 Emme Nguyen Fountain Valley NT 1:07.30
        2 Emily Cantu Newport Harbor NT 1:08.34
        3 Sarah Hopkins Fountain Valley NT 1:05.60
        4 Ayla Spitz Newport Harbor NT 56.20
        5 An Dang Fountain Valley NT 1:08.40
        6 Ashley Salem Newport Harbor NT 1:08.94
Event 52 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        1 Allan Ta Fountain Valley NT 1:06.48
        2 Reed Stemler Newport Harbor NT 1:04.34
        3 Jordan Doan Fountain Valley NT 58.98
        4 Adam Faludi Newport Harbor NT 1:02.27
        5 Tyler Vuong Fountain Valley NT 1:02.97
        6 Caden Jardim Newport Harbor NT 1:05.03
Event 53 Girls Open 50 Breast
        1 Alysse Tessier Fountain Valley NT 46.87
        2 Kate Gregory Newport Harbor NT 46.12
        3 Hannah Vanderplas Fountain Valley NT 39.59
        4 Harmony Golson Newport Harbor NT 45.74
        5 Alexia Cooper Fountain Valley NT 43.65
        6 Sofie Pruss Newport Harbor NT 57.84
Event 54 Boys Open 50 Breast
        1 Brandon Liu Fountain Valley NT 39.50
        2 Julien Palmer Newport Harbor NT 37.72
        3 Lucas Nguyen Fountain Valley NT 38.19
        4 Kael Pimenta Newport Harbor NT 33.81
        5 Preston Huynh Fountain Valley NT NT
        6 Peter Gershon Newport Harbor NT 37.69
Event 55 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Sarah Jang Fountain Valley NT 1:30.75
        2 Sweet Lou Mader Dauk Newport Harbor NT 1:27.95
        3 Tyra Oberg Fountain Valley NT 1:28.18
        4 Jasmin Peterson Newport Harbor NT 1:23.54
        5 Kelly Pham Fountain Valley NT 1:31.57
        6 Ella Deshautreaaux Newport Harbor NT 1:28.87
Event 56 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Michael Borack Fountain Valley NT 1:23.93
        2 Sam Allen Newport Harbor NT 1:18.15
        3 Kainoa Shintaku Fountain Valley NT 1:13.95
        4 Garrett Gendron Newport Harbor NT 1:13.03
        5 Alex Bui Fountain Valley NT 1:20.18
        6 Ike Love Newport Harbor NT 1:16.37
Event 57 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Cate Meister Fountain Valley NT 1:21.90
        2 Taylor Smith Newport Harbor NT 1:13.00
        3 Hannah Farrow Fountain Valley NT 1:07.68
        4 Kili Skibby Newport Harbor NT 1:13.52
        5 Katelyn Dang Fountain Valley NT 1:10.57
        6 Annie Somers Newport Harbor NT 1:19.18
Event 58 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Anthony Nguyen Fountain Valley NT 1:12.62
        2 Cooper Simpson Newport Harbor NT 1:07.04
        3 Brandon Nghi Fountain Valley NT 1:07.40
        4 Jonny Rimlinger Newport Harbor NT 1:06.87
        5 Jacob Reynolds Fountain Valley NT 1:06.46
        6 Richard Rimlinger Newport Harbor NT 1:08.75
Event 59 Girls Open 400 Free Relay
        1 FOVA B Fountain Valley NT NT
        1 FOVA F Fountain Valley NT 5:30.93
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT NT
        3 FOVA E Fountain Valley NT 4:41.36
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT NT
        4 NEHA E Newport Harbor NT 4:53.33
        5 FOVA C Fountain Valley NT NT
        5 FOVA G Fountain Valley NT 5:21.76
Event 60 Boys Open 400 Free Relay
        2 NEHA B Newport Harbor NT 4:02.82
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT 4:00.64
        6 NEHA C Newport Harbor NT 4:41.51
Event 61 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
        2 NEHA B Newport Harbor NT 4:31.68
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT 4:19.09
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT 4:16.62
Event 62 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
        2 NEHA B Newport Harbor NT NT
        2 NEHA E Newport Harbor NT 3:57.95
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT 4:01.88
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT NT
        4 NEHA D Newport Harbor NT 3:48.73
Event 63 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 FOVA B Fountain Valley NT NT
        1 FOVA D Fountain Valley NT 4:10.18
        2 NEHA B Newport Harbor NT NT
        2 NEHA D Newport Harbor NT 3:57.85
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT NT
        3 FOVA C Fountain Valley NT 3:48.89
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT NT
        4 NEHA C Newport Harbor NT 3:42.46
Event 64 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay
        2 NEHA B Newport Harbor NT NT
        2 NEHA G Newport Harbor NT 3:31.34
        3 FOVA A Fountain Valley NT NT
        3 FOVA B Fountain Valley NT 3:46.32
        4 NEHA A Newport Harbor NT NT
        4 NEHA F Newport Harbor NT 3:29.61
        6 NEHA C Newport Harbor NT NT
        6 NEHA H Newport Harbor NT 3:39.72
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home