SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs | Reports

2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Men 1500 Free
2 Women 1500 Free
3 Men 200 Back
4 Women 200 Back
5 Men 50 Free
6 Women 50 Free
7 Men 800 Free
8 Women 800 Free
9 Men 400 IM
10 Women 400 IM
11 Men 100 Free
12 Women 100 Free
13 Men 200 Fly
14 Women 200 Fly
15 Men 50 Breast
16 Women 50 Breast
17 Mixed 200 Free Relay
19 Men 200 Medley Relay
20 Women 200 Medley Relay
21 Men 100 Fly
22 Women 100 Fly
23 Men 50 Back
24 Women 50 Back
25 Men 100 Breast
26 Women 100 Breast
27 Men 200 IM
28 Women 200 IM
29 Mixed 200 Medley Relay
31 Men 400 Free
32 Women 400 Free
33 Men 200 Breast
34 Women 200 Breast
35 Men 200 Free Relay
36 Women 200 Free Relay
37 Men 100 Back
38 Women 100 Back
39 Men 50 Fly
40 Women 50 Fly
41 Men 200 Free
42 Women 200 Free

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Men 1500 Free Est. Start 7:30A
    Heat 0 of 9 Event 1 Men 1500 Free
        0 Alan Bell PSM 21:48.00 NT
        0 Andrew Bray UC33 18:01.45 NT
        0 David Brancamp CARS 19:48.96 NT
        0 Frank Freeman CVMM 26:58.81 NT
        0 Irwin Stolz GAJA 42:30.00 NT
        0 Jonathan Pierce LAPS 18:50.49 NT
        0 Mark Buckley CVMM 21:22.37 NT
        0 Mike McCaffery TOC 20:00.00 NT
        0 Stephen Germain GRA 22:02.00 NT
        0 Thomas Christensen LVM 22:45.15 NT
        0 Tim Sheeper MELO 22:33.24 NT
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 1 Men 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Nick Nobbe RMST 36:00.00 35:06.37
        2 Checked-In Robert Bergstrom FMT 30:43.11 30:28.73
        3 Checked-In Mark Ebel PCST 25:26.86 26:00.01
        4 Checked-In Charles Larson WH2O 25:00.00 25:17.96
        5 Checked-In Gaard Arneson MICH 25:00.01 24:16.66
        6 Checked-In Bill Dawson MELO 26:00.00 26:32.63
        7 Checked-In Robert Norris DAM 31:41.89 32:41.56
        8 Raymond Hamilton AKMS 31:16.28 32:25.52
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 1 Men 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Allen Larson OREG 24:30.24 25:35.65
        2 Checked-In David Foote VCM 23:48.18 24:55.26
        3 Checked-In Edward Rudloff TOC 23:44.00 23:10.22
        4 Checked-In Walter Hitch ROSE 23:15.00 23:04.84
        5 Checked-In Tony Ralphs SDSM 23:30.00 23:43.63
        6 Checked-In Carl Millholland WMAC 23:45.00 24:08.56
        7 Checked-In Michael Bregman NOVA 24:30.00 24:56.81
        8 Checked-In Frank Thompson MICH 25:00.00 NT
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 1 Men 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In David Isaac SDSM 22:30.00 27:50.33
        2 Checked-In Kyle Ahlgren 1693 22:16.69 21:53.25
        3 Checked-In Marty Hendrick SFTL 22:14.57 23:05.24
        4 Checked-In Glenn Piner RMDA 22:10.37 NT
        5 Checked-In Jonathan Kretz CVMM 22:13.42 20:50.78
        6 Checked-In Ryan Keep TCC 22:15.12 23:38.70
        7 Checked-In Scott Muir DAM 22:20.00 22:11.55
        8 Checked-In Anthony Zamora UC33 22:58.00 22:55.63
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 1 Men 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Steve Ripic MVN 22:02.38 20:50.21
        2 Checked-In Robert Daltorio GRA 22:00.00 20:42.29
        3 Checked-In Matthew Mester MVN 21:50.03 21:50.88
        4 Checked-In Scott Jarvis MVN 21:38.54 21:37.36
        5 Checked-In Jim Clemmons SAWS 21:49.50 21:53.65
        6 Checked-In Rex Lyon NOVA 22:00.00 22:29.38
        7 Checked-In Anthony Galvez SPP 22:00.19 21:36.97
        8 Checked-In C Scott Chaney ROSE 22:07.48 21:42.98
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 1 Men 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Scott Bolcoa NOVA 21:26.12 22:39.79
        2 Checked-In Michael Doyle NTXL 21:08.14 20:49.58
        3 Checked-In Andreas Seibt IM 21:00.00 20:52.10
        4 Checked-In Fred Ferroggiaro TOC 20:59.00 20:21.11
        5 Checked-In Mitchell Compton II HFFM 20:59.99 22:42.00
        6 Checked-In David Hughes SDSM 21:03.96 21:29.40
        7 Checked-In Mark Modjeska ARIZ 21:24.18 20:35.33
        8 Checked-In George Serbia NOVA 21:30.00 21:08.74
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 1 Men 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In John Holbeck YST 20:52.82 20:42.09
        2 Checked-In Ted Wallach ARIZ 20:44.28 19:57.63
        3 Checked-In Jorge Mijares SFTL 20:35.00 20:20.05
        4 Checked-In Drew Skelly GRA 20:12.91 20:47.43
        5 Checked-In David Hathaway OREG 20:17.00 20:33.03
        6 Checked-In Dan Borton ROSE 20:40.06 20:57.08
        7 Checked-In Gabriel Zahony SBM 20:44.67 20:18.28
        8 Checked-In Bob Seagraves GTX 20:54.03 21:19.83
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 1 Men 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Eric Hatch SNM 19:55.00 19:54.34
        2 Checked-In Brian Meyer UC38 19:51.03 20:20.58
        3 Checked-In Geoffrey Cleveland ARIZ 19:30.99 19:41.80
        4 Checked-In Matt Roper DAM 19:23.55 19:02.14
        5 Checked-In Mike Broglio NEM 19:26.29 19:43.00
        6 Checked-In Branch Archer TXLA 19:44.64 19:54.41
        7 Checked-In Jeffrey Crosson NOVA 19:52.95 20:08.78
        8 Checked-In Karl Edgerton OPA 20:06.66 20:43.07
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 1 Men 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In David Popko ROSE 18:59.59 18:50.35
        2 Checked-In Bill Quagliano NICK 18:42.59 19:17.58
        3 Checked-In Sergio Morales ADSC 18:28.52 18:31.22
        4 Checked-In Kyle Anderson UCLA 17:57.90 18:50.87
        5 Checked-In Tony Anderson MICH 17:57.97 18:02.60
        6 Checked-In Michael Malik PALM 18:36.25 19:10.17
        7 Checked-In David Galluzzi ROSE 18:45.55 18:05.98
        8 Checked-In Eric Stimson NICK 19:15.30 18:30.38
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 1 Men 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Ryan Cox MVN 17:54.16 17:25.32
        2 Checked-In Joseph Anderson HOPK 17:31.32 18:16.22
        3 Checked-In Markus Rogan UCLA 17:00.00 16:43.67
        4 Checked-In Chad La Tourette TOC 15:46.62 15:52.24
        5 Checked-In Ryan Rosenbaum SFTL 17:00.00 17:39.99
        6 Checked-In John Sarikas ARIZ 17:30.00 17:21.40
        7 Checked-In Barton Wells UC38 17:50.94 18:13.61
        8 Checked-In Jeremy Virgil CONN 17:54.18 18:05.16
Event 2 Women 1500 Free Est. Start 11:05A
    Heat 0 of 9 Event 2 Women 1500 Free
        0 Ellen Shockro ROSE 33:45.06 NT
        0 Heather Melrose CMS 24:23.78 NT
        0 Lisa Ward WCM 21:12.04 NT
        0 Maurine Kornfeld ROSE 48:16.54 NT
        0 Rossella Pescatori SCAQ 21:45.70 NT
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 2 Women 1500 Free
        3 Checked-In Carolynn Foley PBM 32:42.05 34:29.30
        4 Checked-In Nancy Stanbury LBG 29:33.90 30:28.98
        5 Checked-In Jane Katz AGUA 29:45.00 28:42.63
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 2 Women 1500 Free
        2 Checked-In Linda Webb SFTL 27:45.00 27:38.81
        3 Checked-In Emily Christiansen MVN 27:00.00 21:10.32
        4 Checked-In Jane McMahon ROSE 26:50.00 29:54.33
        5 Checked-In Linda Bamber LOCO 26:59.01 26:18.79
        6 Checked-In Jill Wright SAWS 27:38.67 27:29.99
        7 Checked-In Mary Lee Christensen SDSM 29:00.00 28:49.30
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 2 Women 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Joanne Menard MMAC 25:32.25 26:05.63
        2 Checked-In Carolyn Lyman UTAH 25:25.15 26:07.67
        3 Checked-In Leslie Monroe CVMM 24:59.74 20:25.69
        4 Checked-In Elizabeth Boscacci SBM 24:35.86 24:06.11
        5 Checked-In Marcia Barry VMST 24:49.09 24:29.35
        6 Checked-In Phyllis Quinn TOC 25:20.47 25:19.07
        7 Checked-In Kimberlee Rouse SDSM 25:30.00 32:30.22
        8 Checked-In Pamela Ogden NOVA 25:36.14 25:45.90
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 2 Women 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Katy Kessinger UTAH 24:30.30 24:21.15
        2 Checked-In Lisa Simpson SDSM 24:28.75 23:55.32
        3 Checked-In Josephine Hernandez MILEN 24:20.20 25:19.86
        4 Checked-In Audrey Viers MVN 24:00.00 24:42.78
        5 Checked-In Darian Davis NOVA 24:00.00 23:04.99
        6 Checked-In Gwen Uthus MVN 24:22.76 24:18.82
        7 Checked-In Katherine Horvath MVN 24:29.42 24:02.20
        8 Checked-In Kathleen Stutz SFTL 24:32.54 25:17.17
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 2 Women 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Stacey Still MVN 23:50.08 23:07.55
        2 Checked-In Catriona Cuthbert LVM 23:10.00 23:01.23
        3 Checked-In Miranda Henson UC21 22:54.47 21:24.49
        4 Checked-In Joanne Saul-Zachau LVM 22:53.53 22:52.33
        5 Checked-In Stefanie Capizzi ROSE 22:54.26 21:35.09
        6 Checked-In Suzanne Cuda MOST 23:06.60 23:27.11
        7 Checked-In Diana Dolan LaMar MVN 23:30.00 23:28.54
        8 Checked-In Marieke Thayer SDSM 23:58.60 24:29.63
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 2 Women 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Niki Stokols CVMM 22:47.48 23:06.51
        2 Checked-In Gwen Mathias SCAQ 22:36.29 20:26.69
        3 Checked-In Rebecca Kalibat GSM 22:30.00 21:43.34
        4 Checked-In Kristina Maroudis SDSM 22:27.39 22:07.88
        5 Checked-In Maya Holay SDSM 22:30.00 21:48.95
        6 Checked-In Denise Hearst CVMM 22:30.00 21:52.46
        7 Checked-In Tracy Grilli NEM 22:37.62 21:27.37
        8 Checked-In Robin Bulman SRM 22:53.16 22:57.80
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 2 Women 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Deanna Koehler CVMM 22:14.70 22:35.01
        2 Checked-In Nicole Vanderpoel CMS 22:00.50 22:20.23
        3 Checked-In Christie Ciraulo UCLA 21:32.45 21:43.34
        4 Checked-In Bree Irvin GRA 21:30.00 22:22.28
        5 Checked-In Stephanie Denison DAM 21:30.15 21:52.50
        6 Checked-In Heidi Cough NOVA 22:00.00 20:48.60
        7 Checked-In Brittany DeValk CVMM 22:13.80 24:08.98
        8 Checked-In Amy Fischer CLOV 22:20.00 20:57.61
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 2 Women 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Sara Jones SRM 21:24.01 22:00.11
        2 Checked-In Marlena Tonelli UMAC 20:52.47 20:57.33
        3 Checked-In Marianne Countryman AWJ 20:16.83 19:49.53
        4 Checked-In Jennifer Mohn DAM 20:00.91 20:51.88
        5 Checked-In Rebecca Friedlander SNM 20:13.87 20:15.49
        6 Checked-In Nazaret Calviche Fernández ADSC 20:17.68 19:55.02
        7 Checked-In Julie Dussliere JDAM 20:59.89 21:21.30
        8 Checked-In Janet Goodridge IM 21:25.20 21:13.39
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 2 Women 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Victoria Vanderpoel UCSF 19:45.45 19:31.56
        2 Checked-In Jane Hoag MVN 19:04.35 19:16.88
        3 Checked-In Mackenzie Leake STAN 18:40.85 18:49.13
        4 Checked-In Heidi George UC38 17:29.43 17:40.06
        5 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 18:15.02 18:39.12
        6 Checked-In Ellen Reynolds SAWS 19:00.31 18:36.30
        7 Checked-In Jill Gellatly CVMM 19:19.00 19:00.94
        8 Checked-In Ellie Najjar CMS 19:50.81 20:10.55
Event 3 Men 200 Back Est. Start 7:30A
    Heat 0 of 13 Event 3 Men 200 Back
        0 Alan Bell PSM 3:00.00 NT
        0 Bill Ireland SCAQ 3:06.18 NT
        0 Caleb Stupin UC33 2:38.18 NT
        0 Darrell Jett SDSM 3:18.23 NT
        0 David Brancamp CARS 2:46.92 NT
        0 Eric Johnson NOVA 2:35.00 NT
        0 Greg Sanchez NCMS 2:39.97 NT
        0 Checked-In James Lucas VCM 3:15.26 NT
        0 James Sullivan SWED 2:47.69 NT
        0 Martin Vaccaro SCAQ 2:55.00 NT
        0 Meguru Hotta PSCM 2:33.19 NT
        0 Michael Kolarov MVN 2:53.47 NT
        0 Scott Bargar CSMT 3:15.21 NT
        0 Tord Benner SDSM 3:22.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 13 Event 3 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Donald Baker SDSM 5:45.00 6:25.24
        3 Checked-In Raymond Hamilton AKMS 4:27.24 NT
        4 Checked-In Robert Bergstrom FMT 4:14.93 4:23.11
        5 Checked-In Zhong Quan Wang ROSE 4:18.00 4:26.58
        6 Checked-In Bill Coles SDSM 4:29.75 6:23.17
        7 Checked-In David Forgione MICH 5:48.52 5:37.43
    Heat 2 of 13 Event 3 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In David Sanchez CLOV 4:04.94 4:20.79
        2 Checked-In Robert Norris DAM 3:57.76 3:53.86
        3 Checked-In Laurance Hill SDSM 3:42.00 3:41.28
        4 Checked-In Paulo Figueiredo WH2O 3:40.00 3:42.78
        5 Checked-In Mark Ebel PCST 3:41.00 3:29.39
        6 Checked-In Harry Braaksma NTMSC 3:57.23 4:08.21
        7 Checked-In Sandy Thatcher TFAM 4:04.80 4:20.87
        8 Checked-In William Fleming ROSE 4:07.00 4:05.73
    Heat 3 of 13 Event 3 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Kim Onisko LBG 3:30.00 3:43.65
        2 Checked-In Frank Thompson MICH 3:18.41 3:16.60
        3 Checked-In Walter Hitch ROSE 3:13.00 3:12.34
        4 Checked-In Carl Millholland WMAC 3:10.00 3:07.82
        5 Checked-In Mike Selna EBAT 3:10.00 3:03.26
        6 Checked-In David Johannsen SBM 3:15.00 3:27.32
        7 Checked-In Laurence Walker SDSM 3:23.60 3:28.98
        8 Checked-In Gaard Arneson MICH 3:30.01 3:28.23
    Heat 4 of 13 Event 3 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Marco Brenes MILEN 3:09.75 3:12.34
        2 Checked-In Warren White NCMS 3:09.07 3:15.77
        3 Checked-In Kyle Ahlgren 1693 3:05.35 3:01.32
        4 Checked-In Gerald Burbank CONN 3:04.90 3:00.30
        5 Checked-In Ray Borzone MVN 3:05.01 2:57.02
        6 Checked-In Steve Ripic MVN 3:08.06 2:54.13
        7 Checked-In Jim Clemmons SAWS 3:09.50 3:04.98
        8 Checked-In Larry Wood TXLA 3:10.00 3:01.05
    Heat 5 of 13 Event 3 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Robert Heacock PBM 3:04.00 3:29.74
        2 Checked-In Tom Podmajersky NOVA 3:01.13 3:00.55
        3 Checked-In Zachary Green MVM 2:58.00 2:54.33
        4 Checked-In David Turner ENSW 2:57.20 2:53.87
        5 Checked-In John Lesko ARIZ 2:57.93 2:57.24
        6 Checked-In Scott Bolcoa NOVA 3:00.07 3:03.38
        7 Checked-In Herbert Bowman CMS 3:02.08 2:58.05
        8 Checked-In William Reeves SALT 3:04.61 3:02.58
    Heat 6 of 13 Event 3 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Chuck Curry MVN 2:56.00 2:54.63
        2 Checked-In Bob Seagraves GTX 2:55.89 2:56.07
        3 Checked-In Brian Bergford CMS 2:55.00 2:44.35
        4 Checked-In Jeff Erwin SAWS 2:54.71 2:34.90
        5 Checked-In Robert Wilson NMMS 2:54.96 2:55.81
        6 Checked-In Joe Reid GAJA 2:55.49 3:00.22
        7 Checked-In Richard Burns TAM 2:56.00 2:53.30
        8 Checked-In Eric Jackwin SFTL 2:56.22 NT
    Heat 7 of 13 Event 3 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Steven Heck VCM 2:54.16 2:54.19
        2 Checked-In Scott Muir DAM 2:51.70 2:49.88
        3 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 2:50.34 2:48.86
        4 Checked-In Robert Daltorio GRA 2:50.00 2:48.69
        5 Checked-In Karl Edgerton OPA 2:50.01 2:56.70
        6 Checked-In Kevin Waterson DAM 2:50.74 2:52.15
        7 Checked-In Michael Thomas MVM 2:53.03 2:51.44
        8 Checked-In Gerald Treiman UTAH 2:54.35 2:56.93
    Heat 8 of 13 Event 3 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Andreas Seibt IM 2:50.00 2:48.39
        2 Checked-In Todd Thompson GSM 2:49.00 2:47.85
        3 Checked-In Toby Weissert NOVA 2:47.96 2:45.11
        4 Checked-In Amos Chan ART 2:46.31 2:50.42
        5 Checked-In Ron Taylor RPM 2:47.02 2:48.74
        6 Checked-In Andrew Koons RMST 2:48.33 2:39.63
        7 Checked-In Ronald Marks SFTL 2:49.90 2:48.44
        8 Checked-In William Bender SDSM 2:50.00 2:55.90
    Heat 9 of 13 Event 3 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Douglas Carrington AWYY 2:45.73 2:39.75
        2 Checked-In Michael Collins NOVA 2:45.00 2:49.85
        3 Checked-In Marty Hendrick SFTL 2:44.94 2:46.07
        4 Checked-In Jorge Albino SHARK 2:44.44 2:49.83
        5 Checked-In Michael Slowey PALM 2:44.45 2:45.50
        6 Checked-In Brendan Herlihy MVN 2:45.00 2:38.08
        7 Checked-In Andrew Lum ROSE 2:45.50 2:42.08
        8 Checked-In Hesu Whitten UC33 2:46.00 2:45.33
    Heat 10 of 13 Event 3 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Ross Myers DAMM 2:42.50 2:39.78
        2 Checked-In Fred Ferroggiaro TOC 2:40.00 2:39.02
        3 Checked-In Michael Lucero GRA 2:39.34 2:40.22
        4 Checked-In Eric Hatch SNM 2:38.09 2:45.43
        5 Checked-In Peter Horwitz SFTL 2:39.28 2:36.13
        6 Checked-In Lyle Nalli PSM 2:40.00 2:40.38
        7 Checked-In Branch Archer TXLA 2:41.63 2:42.82
        8 Checked-In Scott Shake ARIZ 2:42.50 2:37.86
    Heat 11 of 13 Event 3 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Dan Borton ROSE 2:37.74 2:45.93
        2 Checked-In David Zubero SFTL 2:36.46 2:36.64
        3 Checked-In Andres Garcia MILEN 2:31.70 2:32.76
        4 Checked-In Jamie Fowler NOVA 2:28.01 2:26.12
        5 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 2:30.00 2:31.95
        6 Checked-In Satori Iwamoto DAM 2:34.84 2:32.26
        7 Checked-In Bill Brackett CMS 2:36.71 2:37.74
        8 Checked-In Tito Morales UCLA 2:37.75 2:36.75
    Heat 12 of 13 Event 3 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Jeff Hoskinson NOVA 2:27.72 2:34.52
        2 Checked-In Ignacio Jimenez CMS 2:24.95 2:27.57
        3 Checked-In Kurt Dickson ARIZ 2:22.35 2:23.79
        4 Checked-In Dan Wegner LVM 2:20.00 2:28.69
        5 Checked-In Kaynen Chua CTSM 2:21.06 2:23.02
        6 Checked-In Eric Stimson NICK 2:24.60 2:19.96
        7 Checked-In David Galluzzi ROSE 2:26.40 2:22.43
        8 Checked-In Matt Roper DAM 2:27.88 2:29.49
    Heat 13 of 13 Event 3 Men 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Keith Ryan NOVA 2:20.00 2:21.90
        2 Checked-In Garrett Hubbard MVN 2:16.00 2:20.94
        3 Checked-In Christopher Gibson WH2O 2:14.55 2:14.98
        4 Checked-In Chuck Barnes NEM 2:12.00 2:12.53
        5 Checked-In Matthew McComish OREG 2:13.70 2:16.59
        6 Checked-In Alexander Bezugliy FREE 2:14.94 2:16.84
        7 Checked-In Robert Sussmeier NTXL 2:17.50 2:23.76
        8 Checked-In Seth Aldrich LVM 2:20.00 2:26.55
Event 4 Women 200 Back Est. Start 8:25A
    Heat 0 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        0 Abigail Bergman IM 2:58.86 NT
        0 Carol Snell ROSE 3:06.42 NT
        0 Checked-In Christie Ciraulo UCLA 3:17.80 NT
        0 Eileen Kim SLOM 3:09.75 NT
        0 Heather Melrose CMS 3:27.31 NT
        0 Jian Chin USF 3:25.00 NT
        0 Julie Eakle MOST 3:15.80 NT
        0 Lisa Ward WCM 2:44.91 NT
        0 Maggie Riley-Hagan SDSM 4:30.00 NT
        0 Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM 3:15.00 NT
        0 Sara Jones SRM 2:55.23 NT
        0 Sherry M Wendzel Brooks MVN 3:58.00 NT
        0 Susan Munn DAM 5:21.03 NT
        0 Suzanne Cuda MOST 3:25.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        3 Checked-In Gaile Harden ARIZ 6:55.04 6:35.86
        4 Checked-In Lynda Leopold UC33 6:16.24 6:33.25
        5 Checked-In Jeanne Seidler WMAC 6:43.92 6:47.20
    Heat 2 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        2 Checked-In Roswita Norris DAM 5:11.76 5:23.15
        3 Checked-In Jane Dillon Stewart WMAC 4:35.00 4:22.49
        4 Checked-In Carolynn Foley PBM 4:30.72 4:35.89
        5 Checked-In Gynt Clifford ARIZ 4:33.56 4:39.90
        6 Checked-In Carol Stark OREG 6:15.81 5:49.86
        8 Checked-In Lynne Lund UTAH 4:36.77 4:45.45
    Heat 3 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Elaine Thomas MVM 4:21.84 4:09.12
        2 Checked-In Jane Katz AGUA 4:10.00 3:52.06
        3 Checked-In Leslie Westergaard DAM 4:04.80 4:09.36
        4 Checked-In Loralie Langman MINN 4:00.00 3:43.02
        5 Checked-In Jane McMahon ROSE 4:00.00 4:18.16
        6 Checked-In Rosa Ventura SFTL 4:10.00 4:20.51
        7 Checked-In Dr Laurie Kaguni SDSM 4:12.00 4:18.96
        8 Checked-In Vicky Miller MILEN 4:24.00 4:43.63
    Heat 4 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Robbi Woolard MVN 3:56.32 4:13.52
        2 Checked-In Ann Vitt MOST 3:53.69 4:02.46
        3 Checked-In Joy Ward OREG 3:48.00 3:48.76
        4 Checked-In Jill Wright SAWS 3:44.96 3:46.28
        5 Checked-In Marcia Barry VMST 3:45.99 3:30.28
        6 Checked-In Beverly Montrella MVN 3:49.11 3:43.99
        7 Checked-In Emma Flinn UC02 3:56.13 4:09.61
        8 Checked-In Sarah Welch PSM 3:57.80 4:03.11
    Heat 5 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Christie Altman ARIZ 3:36.30 3:35.26
        2 Checked-In Carla Albano SFTL 3:34.00 3:40.28
        3 Checked-In Carolyn Lyman UTAH 3:32.98 3:37.46
        4 Checked-In Phyllis Quinn TOC 3:29.99 3:36.74
        5 Checked-In Linda Larson SFTL 3:31.77 3:22.77
        6 Checked-In Katy James ARIZ 3:33.33 NT
        7 Checked-In Josephine Hernandez MILEN 3:35.00 3:42.05
        8 Checked-In Jeanne Mc Cleave MVN 3:40.00 3:25.86
    Heat 6 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Ann Emmrich IM 3:26.20 3:29.66
        2 Checked-In Erica Freeman MILEN 3:25.64 3:24.82
        3 Checked-In Karen Sing SDSM 3:25.00 3:25.67
        4 Checked-In Mary Kahn DAM 3:20.99 3:14.65
        5 Checked-In Laura Groselle SHARK 3:25.00 3:20.04
        6 Checked-In Marieke Thayer SDSM 3:25.25 3:30.98
        7 Checked-In Kerri Lumbert Gentry UC33 3:26.08 3:16.63
        8 Checked-In Joanne Saul-Zachau LVM 3:26.24 3:19.62
    Heat 7 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Denise Hearst CVMM 3:15.00 3:15.73
        2 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 3:14.23 4:04.06
        3 Checked-In Rebecca Perry MAM 3:13.46 3:01.10
        4 Checked-In Anna Marie Forest SDM 3:12.00 3:06.42
        5 Checked-In Stephanie Kramer NOVA 3:12.58 3:01.26
        6 Checked-In Dara Goldsmith LVM 3:14.11 3:17.10
        7 Checked-In Tatiana Barbosa SFTL 3:15.00 3:11.68
        8 Checked-In Katherine Horvath MVN 3:19.05 3:08.67
    Heat 8 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Evie Lynch UCLA 3:11.40 3:03.17
        2 Checked-In Susan Ingraham MOST 3:10.26 3:02.45
        3 Checked-In Mary Colby NICK 3:09.09 3:04.77
        4 Checked-In Nicole Vanderpoel CMS 3:08.45 3:01.02
        5 Checked-In Shawn Kelly SFTL 3:08.88 3:09.92
        6 Checked-In Ming Robinson NOVA 3:09.52 3:09.64
        7 Checked-In Kathleen McNamara USF 3:10.87 3:13.93
        8 Checked-In Rebecca Friedlander SNM 3:11.56 3:02.84
    Heat 9 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Erin Framke CMS 3:07.63 3:01.41
        2 Checked-In Renee Wilcox HIMA 3:05.00 3:05.77
        3 Checked-In Julie Dussliere JDAM 3:04.16 3:00.77
        4 Checked-In Michele Supance MVN 3:03.52 3:00.10
        5 Checked-In Jennifer Leader SDSM 3:03.77 3:05.31
        6 Checked-In Monica Bailey NTXL 3:04.82 2:54.97
        7 Checked-In Jamie Herrington SFTL 3:05.77 3:08.14
        8 Checked-In Emma Garforth DAM 3:07.90 3:02.63
    Heat 10 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Kathryn Froehlich IM 3:03.28 3:03.29
        2 Checked-In Fiona Greer EBAT 3:03.00 2:52.50
        3 Checked-In Madeline Monge MVN 3:01.99 3:03.53
        4 Checked-In Lauren Turner ROSE 3:00.54 2:58.84
        5 Checked-In Stephanie Denison DAM 3:01.77 3:01.50
        6 Checked-In Marci Baun SCAQ 3:02.13 2:59.78
        7 Checked-In Beata Konopka CVMM 3:03.00 3:02.66
        8 Checked-In Marianne Countryman AWJ 3:03.33 3:07.58
    Heat 11 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Lucille Glassman FREM 3:00.00 3:06.24
        2 Checked-In Darian Davis NOVA 3:00.00 2:48.60
        3 Checked-In Maria Vazquez NCMS 3:00.00 2:51.64
        4 Checked-In Marcela Rueda SRM 2:59.04 3:00.00
        5 Checked-In Mary Beth Christie MVN 3:00.00 2:58.69
        6 Checked-In Lindsey Chastain SKY 3:00.00 2:48.11
        7 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 3:00.00 2:47.70
        8 Checked-In Becky Cleavenger CVMM 3:00.10 3:03.52
    Heat 12 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Karen Schmitz MINN 2:58.27 2:56.24
        2 Checked-In Allison TerBush MVN 2:55.75 2:51.26
        3 Checked-In Cheryl Simmons ROSE 2:54.73 2:59.01
        4 Checked-In Ellie Najjar CMS 2:53.37 2:54.63
        5 Checked-In Brooke Green SBM 2:53.75 2:52.99
        6 Checked-In Karen Oliver OACM 2:55.00 3:06.08
        7 Checked-In Gwen Mathias SCAQ 2:56.50 2:42.31
        8 Checked-In Kim Brightwell RMST 2:58.86 2:58.61
    Heat 13 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Cecilia Carnevale MILEN 2:51.34 2:48.51
        2 Checked-In Denyse Senechal CAMO 2:51.02 2:50.01
        3 Checked-In Jamie Marks SFTL 2:48.88 2:50.98
        4 Checked-In Jessica Schauwecker NTXL 2:46.00 2:34.04
        5 Checked-In Jennifer Mohn DAM 2:46.48 2:49.35
        6 Checked-In Annie Hart DKTA 2:50.00 2:32.76
        7 Checked-In Mallory Watson SFTL 2:51.03 2:41.07
        8 Checked-In Lisa Souders SDSM 2:52.14 2:51.88
    Heat 14 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Victoria Vanderpoel UCSF 2:45.50 2:40.48
        2 Checked-In Vivian Crow DAM 2:42.00 2:39.68
        3 Checked-In Jane Hoag MVN 2:40.63 2:41.08
        4 Checked-In Mollie Grover UMAC 2:36.92 2:37.86
        5 Checked-In Jennifer Gross UC09 2:40.15 2:42.09
        6 Checked-In Bonnie Bilich WCM 2:41.00 2:41.57
        7 Checked-In Laurel Hill ARIZ 2:43.45 2:42.78
        8 Checked-In Karen Younkins ROSE 2:45.78 2:38.89
    Heat 15 of 15 Event 4 Women 200 Back
        1 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 2:32.33 2:34.48
        2 Checked-In Claudia Poll MILEN 2:31.38 2:36.79
        3 Checked-In Kelly Harrigan MMAC 2:25.00 2:22.85
        4 Checked-In Tara Halsted DAM 2:15.38 2:20.12
        5 Checked-In Alicia Hale TW 2:24.02 2:26.99
        6 Checked-In Valery Ramirez MILEN 2:30.46 2:34.51
        7 Checked-In Ellen Reynolds SAWS 2:31.79 2:33.53
        8 Checked-In Mackenzie Leake STAN 2:33.06 2:36.85
Event 5 Men 50 Free Est. Start 9:30A
    Heat 1 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        3 Willard Lamb OREG 1:00.00 49.27
        4 John Cornell FACT 53.28 58.83
        5 Irwin Stolz GAJA 59.47 NT
    Heat 2 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        2 Nick Nobbe RMST 50.00 51.34
        3 Ronald Nakata OREG 36.05 35.67
        4 Jeff Farrell SBM 32.50 33.62
        5 Ami Trauber SFTL 36.00 36.53
        6 Everett Smethurst NOVA 49.00 46.63
        7 Bob Best SDSM 42.00 39.08
    Heat 3 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        2 Stan Smith LBG 1:00.00 43.83
        3 Oded Rencus SBM 41.59 40.05
        4 Ian Stuart MVN 42.00 41.47
        5 Brian Jones SDSM 1:04.82 1:00.81
        6 Christopher Frogley VMST 41.45 41.00
        7 David Sanchez CLOV 41.61 42.34
    Heat 4 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 George Carey SDSM 36.98 38.56
        2 Peter Andersen SDSM 31.94 32.30
        3 James Elder TOC 31.00 30.96
        4 Paul "kent" Halbmaier DDM 30.00 NT
        5 Mike Freshley SDSM 31.00 34.05
        6 Tony Ralphs SDSM 31.55 32.12
        7 Peter Straka PKPR 32.45 33.21
        8 Wiley Reynolds PBM 38.26 41.82
    Heat 5 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Victor Cochran LVM 40.00 40.76
        2 Dan Walters ROCH 38.00 NT
        3 Hugh Batten UC33 36.00 NT
        4 Rick Meyerhoff TAM 35.00 33.78
        6 Steven Peterson PSM 36.05 35.49
        7 Monte Gast SDSM 39.06 42.14
        8 Anthony Christo DAM 40.14 40.28
    Heat 6 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Steven Wigely MVN 33.00 31.97
        2 John Hammerstrom JAWS 32.00 31.35
        3 Robert Heacock PBM 30.04 NT
        4 Chris Hassett PSP 28.50 30.36
        5 Glenn Gruber VCM 29.68 29.25
        6 Andrew McPherson DAM 30.50 30.11
        7 Rodney Cargill SWLB 32.20 32.35
        8 Bruce Rollins VCM 33.02 31.89
    Heat 7 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        2 Sam Cannarella UC33 43.67 NT
        3 Philip Beguhl SBM 39.01 40.30
        4 Mark Longworth MVN 33.92 32.52
        5 Brent Lamb CVMM 36.50 33.46
        6 Michael Tulin ROSE 42.19 NT
        7 Michael Schauwecker UC26 50.00 49.24
    Heat 8 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Gary Colton MHSM 33.00 33.43
        2 Allen Larson OREG 32.90 34.79
        3 Jonathan Scheff WIND 32.69 31.59
        4 Phillip Harter FREM 32.10 NT
        5 James Lucas VCM 32.30 NT
        6 John Lloyd UC38 32.72 NT
        7 Michael Bregman NOVA 33.00 32.81
        8 David Beuttenmuller PBM 33.00 NT
    Heat 9 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Wright Stanton RGSC 32.00 33.62
        2 John Foote TAM 31.40 30.64
        3 Robert Hayes SWLB 31.16 31.08
        4 Wes Edwards OREG 30.35 30.43
        5 Doug Brockbank OREG 30.63 29.71
        6 Steve Meltz NEM 31.23 NT
        7 Alan Bell PSM 31.88 NT
        8 Doug Burgess MHSM 32.00 33.39
    Heat 10 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 John Pitzer SCAQ 29.66 30.79
        2 Robert Wilson NMMS 29.22 28.77
        3 Dean Fochios WMAC 29.00 29.35
        4 Doug Martin LRM 26.50 27.22
        5 Jack Groselle SHARK 27.12 27.62
        6 Mike Keeney SDSM 29.22 29.98
        7 Brad Gandee GMUP 29.28 29.45
        8 Duncan Mc Bride LAPS 29.80 29.99
    Heat 11 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        2 Alexis Delgado GOLD 40.15 32.50
        3 H Lee Purgason ROSE 36.27 37.45
        4 John Allaire CTSM 33.58 33.39
        5 Keith Robinson CVMM 34.17 34.04
        6 Frank Walker MVN 36.80 40.85
        7 Jesse Macias UC35 1:40.25 1:35.60
    Heat 12 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Kim Onisko LBG 32.00 32.38
        2 Richard Scoggins CVMM 31.83 31.23
        3 Bob Seagraves GTX 31.26 31.29
        4 Ray Borzone MVN 31.07 29.65
        5 Michael Genz SDSM 31.08 NT
        6 John Ramos YST 31.69 31.74
        7 Tim Glenn OPA 31.98 29.90
        8 Stanley Lee KONA 32.70 33.91
    Heat 13 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Norman Walton MVN 31.00 33.09
        2 Jay Tapp NOVA 30.91 30.16
        2 Jay Tapp NOVA 30.91 30.16
        3 Carl Rieger UC33 30.55 30.42
        4 Michael Hiller MVN 30.09 30.47
        5 Scott Bargar CSMT 30.35 31.26
        6 Thomas Christensen LVM 30.85 NT
        7 Kerry O'Brien WCM 30.93 32.15
        8 Herbert Bowman CMS 31.00 30.92
    Heat 14 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Tom Burke GRA 29.57 29.16
        2 Bruce Menefee GRA 29.28 29.17
        3 Robert Heath MAM 29.09 29.10
        4 Michael Blatt VCM 28.93 28.20
        5 John Lorenz NOVA 29.00 29.57
        6 Andreas Seibt IM 29.11 29.75
        7 James Perry SDSM 29.43 30.19
        8 Dan Jensen GRA 30.00 NT
    Heat 15 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Ross Myers DAMM 28.80 29.68
        2 Pat Meaney GRA 28.15 28.33
        3 Donny Smith CRUZ 27.75 28.84
        4 Bill Sherman MOVY 26.99 27.65
        5 Jeffrey Stevens NOVA 27.25 27.10
        6 Rafael Camacho Alfaro AQUAC 27.91 28.79
        7 Gary Patterson OREG 28.50 28.65
        8 Ed Tsuzuki SCYM 28.82 NT
    Heat 16 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        2 Cedrick Jihanian ROSE 59.50 43.08
        3 Joseph Milligan RIPT 37.00 33.71
        4 Samer Koujah UC33 33.56 33.57
        5 Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 33.63 34.09
        6 Ahmed Alali AGUA 38.00 NT
        7 Bruce Takenaka NOVA 1:30.00 1:13.87
    Heat 17 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Jack Gottsche LVM 33.27 31.35
        2 Timothy Sutton MVN 30.61 29.99
        3 Philip Albright MVN 30.00 NT
        4 Benjamin Wyckoff CONN 29.86 28.86
        5 Gerald Cermak PSM 29.90 30.23
        6 Brian Spangler WAMS 30.50 NT
        7 Michael Turner ROSE 31.68 30.80
        8 John Morrison EMSC 33.50 34.62
    Heat 18 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Chip Pettibone SRM 29.70 30.68
        2 William Bender SDSM 29.00 31.11
        3 Yukihiro Fujimura MVN 28.91 29.76
        4 Scott Adair CVMM 28.00 NT
        5 Robert Young MINN 28.51 NT
        6 Douglas Barker MVN 28.99 27.64
        7 Thomas Woods SDM 29.55 NT
        8 Ron Taylor RPM 29.75 30.26
    Heat 19 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Greg Weissman NEM 27.51 27.78
        3 Jon Boone WCM 26.70 27.76
        4 Evan Ekman PALM 26.13 26.35
        5 Jerry Kollross DDSA 26.50 26.45
        6 Harbor Williams MSCA 26.73 NT
        7 Steven Kahl CMS 27.41 27.15
        8 Chris Wall CVMM 27.70 NT
    Heat 20 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        3 Cesar Gonzalez MILEN 40.73 41.53
        4 Gabriel Carnevale MILEN 38.07 39.29
        5 Michael Abegg VJO 40.00 38.61
        6 Serdar Seyhun MVN 45.00 35.21
    Heat 21 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 John Parker MVN 35.01 36.50
        2 Jon Dubrick ROSE 33.00 NT
        3 Eric Fields UC38 31.05 30.33
        4 Alex Pinedo MVN 30.16 29.66
        5 Jeff Williamson UC33 31.00 30.36
        6 Vicente Gomez EPAP 31.08 30.71
        7 Mike Chang SCAQ 33.10 33.53
        8 Thomas Dowdle MVN 36.00 32.25
    Heat 22 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Brad Harman UC26 29.72 29.38
        2 Dean Daniel MVN 29.11 28.90
        3 Javier Gomez UC43 28.98 29.94
        4 Paton McClung WIND 28.50 28.42
        5 Chris Duplanty NOVA 28.84 27.60
        6 Dale Webster SDSM 29.00 29.00
        7 Glenn Piner RMDA 29.60 29.12
        8 Eric Hilger ROSE 29.88 30.49
    Heat 23 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Kurt Dickson ARIZ 28.22 28.17
        2 Bert Bergen WAMS 28.02 26.35
        3 Ross Breitenbach ROSE 27.33 NT
        4 Carlo Waldfried MESC 27.05 26.88
        5 Brian Strate SDSM 27.30 27.83
        6 Michael Tingstrom 1693 27.81 27.81
        7 Mike Gaw GAJA 28.20 32.16
        8 Jeffrey Mitchell MVN 28.25 28.02
    Heat 24 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 James Luebbe SKY 26.90 26.79
        2 Mats Nygren PSM 26.69 27.25
        3 John McComish OREG 26.42 26.97
        4 Steve Hiltabiddle 1776 25.44 25.23
        5 Brent Matheson UC32 26.28 26.53
        6 Michael Boosin CVMM 26.49 26.81
        7 Michael Power SBM 26.71 26.43
        8 Mike Bouchard SDSM 26.98 26.25
    Heat 25 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        2 Sergio Robles MILEN 29.86 31.08
        3 Takeshi Maeda RICE 29.85 NT
        4 Stuart Spencer UC38 29.75 30.62
        5 Marco Brenes MILEN 29.80 31.70
        6 Adrian Wattson MILEN 29.85 30.98
        7 Matt Reason GRA 29.91 29.61
    Heat 26 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Brad Shenfeld UCLA 29.11 28.35
        2 Deacon Shoenberger TAM 28.99 28.50
        3 Ryan Keep TCC 28.62 NT
        4 Jeffrey Dowd MINN 28.16 28.02
        5 David Hughes SDSM 28.23 NT
        6 Mike Broglio NEM 28.87 29.10
        7 Reid Dammann SCAQ 29.00 29.21
        8 Charles McPeak SPP 29.44 29.99
    Heat 27 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Andy Fujimoto MVN 27.90 27.59
        2 Alex Campbell SDSM 27.27 27.51
        3 Jeiko Navarro MILEN 27.00 27.14
        4 Steve Gunnell MVN 26.55 27.10
        5 Dan Wegner LVM 26.85 26.40
        6 Kyle Kurr MVN 27.17 26.86
        7 Rodney Weisleder MILEN 27.90 27.72
        8 Sal Castro UC33 28.10 27.25
    Heat 28 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Kelly Karren CVMM 26.37 NT
        2 John Landreth KENM 26.25 25.97
        3 Dominic Mastracchio RICE 25.48 25.69
        4 Brian Jacobson MINN 23.61 24.50
        5 Tom Phillips NEM 25.44 25.32
        6 Volodymyr Krasykov MPNY 26.20 26.59
        7 Kurt Matheson UC07 26.33 NT
        8 Magid Ahmadi-Kashani MVN 26.40 27.98
    Heat 29 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        2 Todd Foos MVN 30.25 29.43
        3 Todd Thompson GSM 30.10 30.84
        4 Peter Yu NOVA 29.47 28.84
        5 Ted Wallach ARIZ 29.47 27.78
        6 Kevin Waterson DAM 30.20 30.45
        7 Darren Fenwick DCAC 35.00 36.42
    Heat 30 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Ryan Foster WIND 29.27 29.43
        2 Andrew Perdue UC33 29.00 29.79
        3 Ryan Wille WILD 28.72 28.29
        4 Rodrigo Iglesias WIND 28.50 NT
        5 Alejandro Sandi CROL 28.70 29.63
        6 Irving Ambrosio MVN 28.90 29.59
        7 Brian Compton GRA 29.00 31.97
        8 Jonathan Kretz CVMM 29.42 28.68
    Heat 31 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Matthew Lungren STAN 27.97 NT
        2 Wayne Hwang NOVA 27.00 26.37
        3 Charles Jeanpierre AQUAC 26.78 27.58
        4 Scott Greenwood TOC 25.00 24.43
        5 Peter Ford LVM 26.39 25.87
        6 Paul Mundl MVN 26.85 26.48
        7 Takashi Sugisawa AQUAC 27.12 27.76
        8 Thomas Tabbert NOVA 28.03 27.50
    Heat 32 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 David Torres UC38 39.00 37.29
        2 Doston Ganiyev USF 30.20 29.08
        3 Tyler Michael ENSW 28.60 29.11
        4 Marko Stewart LVM 29.00 26.01
        5 Garrett Greer WH2O 34.00 31.51
        6 Scott Bolcoa NOVA 29.11 30.46
        7 Jimmy Song MEMO 31.34 32.02
        8 Christian Meyers UC07 32.99 33.45
    Heat 33 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Marc Beard SDSM 29.01 NT
        2 Jesse Trowbridge MVN 28.89 28.24
        3 Jorge Campos MILEN 28.76 28.86
        4 Keith Ryan NOVA 27.47 27.42
        5 Christopher De Voss CGM 28.08 NT
        6 Jeffrey Strahota UMAC 28.82 27.70
        7 Douglas Carrington AWYY 28.94 27.54
        8 Cyrus Rose EQX 29.11 30.32
    Heat 34 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Kurt Havens NCMS 26.99 27.81
        2 Ben Palmer SLOM 26.31 26.00
        3 Brian McAteer SCAQ 26.15 26.32
        4 Seth Aldrich LVM 26.00 25.98
        5 John Samotyj USF 26.00 NT
        6 Andres Garcia MILEN 26.19 25.51
        7 Kevin Mendenhall SDSM 26.70 26.98
        8 Jonathan Goler NOVA 27.00 27.48
    Heat 35 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Srdan Markovic LRM 25.47 25.61
        2 Jeff Natalizio NOVA 24.25 24.74
        3 Daniel Lotano PBM 23.99 NT
        4 Anthony Ervin SFTL 22.90 23.09
        5 Mario Marshall GRA 23.78 24.41
        6 Rinaldo Sintjago SFTL 24.23 25.03
        7 Scott Newmann SDSM 25.28 25.53
        8 Billy Burris CARL 25.72 NT
    Heat 36 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Ross Karakivrak UC23 27.58 26.58
        2 Yury Zimarev UC06 26.50 28.21
        3 Satori Iwamoto DAM 26.35 26.05
        4 Evan Kraus NOVA 26.05 25.87
        5 Tony Cisneros FMT 26.22 25.62
        6 Serge Wenzel SFTL 26.47 NT
        7 Ian Stinson MVM 27.50 27.95
        8 Taher Fadloun NUTS 28.00 34.32
    Heat 37 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 RJ Jacobs SLOM 25.98 26.39
        2 Danny Giometti MVN 25.20 25.90
        3 Cameron Owen USF 24.75 24.00
        4 Roman Kavrelishvili UC33 24.50 25.27
        5 Andrew Cox MVN 24.54 24.39
        6 James Rogers TSTT 24.99 26.02
        7 Yasushi Hashioka DADS 25.40 25.22
        8 Ben Smith DKTA 26.04 26.39
    Heat 38 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Patrick O'Donnell GRA 27.79 26.56
        2 Jake Gorman IM 27.48 NT
        3 Ken Barcinas PSCM 27.01 NT
        4 David Sherrier UC44 26.00 NT
        5 George Greer EBAT 26.24 25.11
        6 Wade Warden MVN 27.25 28.76
        7 Colin Donaldson SCAQ 27.70 27.23
        8 Cameron Voegele SLOM 29.50 28.19
    Heat 39 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Amr El-Sayed DCAC 25.50 NT
        2 Mat Prasser MVN 24.50 24.04
        3 Danila Novikov UC06 23.91 24.04
        4 Chuck Destro UC11 23.12 23.33
        5 Wyatt Ubellacker ROSE 23.39 23.04
        6 Enzo Pazos SFTL 24.35 24.58
        7 Wilson Josephson MINN 24.95 25.15
        8 Ryan TerBush MVN 25.95 25.78
    Heat 40 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Kaynen Chua CTSM 30.00 26.56
        2 Jonathan Listul DKTA 28.47 29.45
        3 Sam Raber UTES 28.00 NT
        4 Cole Fordham UTES 27.80 27.69
        5 George Horvath MVN 28.00 NT
        6 Christian Torres ROSE 28.40 29.10
        7 Zachary Morrison EMSC 29.20 NT
        8 Anthony Galvez SPP 31.90 31.74
    Heat 41 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Sam O?neil ARIZ 26.99 NT
        2 Jamal Hill GRA 26.60 NT
        3 Matt Haage MVN 26.43 25.91
        4 Gregory Havton GRA 25.94 NT
        5 John Wagner UTES 26.00 26.08
        6 Regis Lachance UCLA 26.50 24.96
        7 Matthew Chavez TSTT 26.92 27.82
        8 Christopher Taylor WILD 27.72 29.84
    Heat 42 of 42 Event 5 Men 50 Free
        1 Everett Plocek CMS 25.65 25.47
        2 Mathew Bilaver GRA 25.50 25.81
        3 Matthew McComish OREG 24.99 25.32
        4 Samuel Ubellacker ROSE 23.49 23.47
        5 Andrew Dimino MVN 24.20 NT
        6 Alec Kandt EGRA 25.25 25.23
        7 Nicholas Skorut UTES 25.51 25.42
        8 Cory Nguyen RIPT 25.93 25.63
Event 6 Women 50 Free Est. Start 10:15A
    Heat 1 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        3 Margrit Graef MVN 1:07.78 1:08.04
        4 Vel Perry ARIZ 55.36 54.12
        5 Maurine Kornfeld ROSE 1:14.25 1:10.78
    Heat 2 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Wendy Browner MVN 58.45 1:10.54
        2 Gynt Clifford ARIZ 49.99 48.76
        3 Jeanne Little MVN 49.00 52.63
        4 Susan Munn DAM 52.45 52.23
        5 Jan Toohey MVN 55.88 57.67
        6 Nancy Ridout TAM 39.61 41.78
        7 Joy Ward OREG 45.02 41.88
    Heat 3 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Cynthia Cannady CTM 1:00.00 57.68
        2 Mary Twomey UC33 56.30 51.05
        3 Mary Church WH2O 53.00 53.81
        4 Kathleen Love MVN 56.42 56.41
        5 Emma Flinn UC02 41.64 40.32
        6 Ann Vitt MOST 40.62 41.16
        7 Diane Smith CVMM 41.00 43.44
        8 Mimi Frank SWLB 47.00 40.51
    Heat 4 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Rosa Ventura SFTL 39.50 40.77
        2 Marcia Barry VMST 38.80 37.20
        3 Beverly Montrella MVN 37.91 36.82
        4 Christie Altman ARIZ 35.21 35.56
        5 Janet Gettling OREG 36.70 35.60
        6 Jan Levinrad WH2O 38.00 39.49
        7 Colleen Reid HIMA 38.95 39.52
        8 Sarah Welch PSM 40.55 40.95
    Heat 5 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Jean Ornelas ARIZ 39.97 39.21
        2 Carolyn Lyman UTAH 39.15 40.77
        3 Diane Ragalie PBM 39.00 39.68
        4 Judy Eisenman TAM 37.99 NT
        5 Katy Kessinger UTAH 38.00 38.15
        6 Jane McMahon ROSE 39.00 42.63
        7 Mary Schneider WMAC 39.19 44.70
        8 Vickey Weir MVM 47.50 46.41
    Heat 6 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Laurie Bisogno MOVY 37.00 37.21
        2 Sally Guthrie DAM 36.81 36.54
        3 Evie Lynch UCLA 35.23 34.40
        4 Laura Val TAM 31.50 30.46
        5 Beverly Meteyer LVM 33.00 34.06
        6 Barbara Taylor KONA 36.66 35.34
        7 Christine Dehnel PBM 37.00 NT
        8 Debbie Bradbury NOVA 37.55 36.49
    Heat 7 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Rhonda Pretzer UC33 1:30.00 56.36
        2 Melinda Tomlinson-Macias UC35 48.00 42.52
        3 Dana Ryan NOVA 41.75 NT
        5 Phyllis Quinn TOC 39.00 37.86
        6 Rega Petlin ROSE 47.32 54.69
        7 Isabel Zippel MVN 1:10.00 47.94
    Heat 8 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Katy James ARIZ 37.00 38.19
        2 Amy Klatzkin USF 36.00 35.10
        3 Pamela Ogden NOVA 35.56 35.93
        4 Barbara Wheeler TAM 35.00 32.87
        5 Marcia Benjamin MEMO 35.00 35.32
        6 Elizabeth Boscacci SBM 35.71 33.06
        7 Nancy Vincent OREG 36.35 35.60
        8 Cecily Sprouse DAM 37.56 36.89
    Heat 9 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Joanne Saul-Zachau LVM 33.83 32.97
        2 Louise Rafkin MEMO 33.19 33.99
        3 Traci Granger LAPS 32.00 30.37
        4 Cathy Ganze SDSM 30.77 31.30
        5 Veronica Hibben NOVA 32.00 30.56
        6 Susan Ingraham MOST 32.52 31.85
        7 Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM 33.81 34.18
        8 Mary Kahn DAM 34.59 35.23
    Heat 10 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        2 Tammy Mills MVN 45.00 41.18
        3 Yuan Xu CTSM 43.00 43.60
        4 Karin Perissinotto SBM 45.00 41.14
        5 Laurie Thomas ROSE 50.00 NT
        6 Mary Ann Shinnick UCLA 49.06 49.04
        7 Carolyn Oakey MVN 50.00 46.22
    Heat 11 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Luz Marina Castro MILEN 44.15 46.84
        2 Kathryn Frost CSPM 40.20 37.69
        3 Mary Ann Alwan MVN 39.17 37.10
        4 Heather Shannon UCLA 36.00 31.36
        5 Alita Kavalauskas JAMM 37.46 36.49
        6 Joan Crow DAM 39.55 36.64
        7 Linda Sindell ROSE 43.14 44.10
        8 Barbara Moore Barnett MVN 45.16 47.29
    Heat 12 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Jian Chin USF 35.00 NT
        3 Maria Cabada MILEN 34.10 NT
        4 Sherry Flanery MVN 33.55 31.15
        5 Christine Hammond GRA 34.05 34.85
        6 Fiona Harwich ROSE 34.28 34.73
        7 Suzanne Cuda MOST 34.78 35.49
        8 Karin Stokes NEM 35.00 35.47
    Heat 13 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Marianne Countryman AWJ 33.42 33.43
        2 Kathleen McNamara USF 33.09 32.90
        3 Linda Irish Bostic PBM 32.42 32.03
        4 Pam Henry Moss CONN 32.00 32.17
        5 Eney Jones PBM 32.33 32.77
        6 Karen Oliver OACM 33.00 33.55
        7 Bonnie Rogers GWSC 33.13 31.33
        8 Becki Major ARIZ 33.49 33.41
    Heat 14 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Janet Goodridge IM 31.00 31.49
        2 Katie Osborne NOVA 30.50 30.97
        3 Arlette Godges CVMM 30.20 30.29
        4 Holly Green Blair PBM 28.77 28.46
        5 Becky Cleavenger CVMM 30.13 30.29
        6 Liz Hobbs ARIZ 30.34 NT
        7 Valerie Jenkins OREG 30.92 30.65
        8 Kathy Slaton PBM 31.50 NT
    Heat 15 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Karen Schmitz MINN 36.06 34.48
        2 Sheila Nelson SRM 34.35 33.34
        3 Jamie Herrington SFTL 32.00 31.70
        4 Natasha Reiss WIND 31.55 31.92
        5 Jennifer Batcheller MVN 31.58 32.99
        6 Beata Konopka CVMM 33.42 32.21
        7 Justine Juson USF 35.89 35.22
        8 Michelle Jeong USF 37.78 NT
    Heat 16 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Melissa Going MVN 31.27 30.44
        2 Karina Plocek UC32 30.55 29.47
        3 Rosie Sheppard UC09 28.79 29.59
        4 Fall Willeboordse BCTM 28.53 29.01
        5 Andrea Seguin CAMO 28.60 29.37
        6 Jamie Wilson PALM 30.06 30.49
        7 Diane Gould NBM 30.76 29.24
        8 Chris McPherson ENSW 31.30 31.70
    Heat 17 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Jenna Gretsch OREG 38.00 34.58
        2 Karin Wegner LVM 33.18 31.42
        3 Julie Dussliere JDAM 31.29 31.68
        4 Sarah Condor-Fisher MVN 29.71 30.06
        5 Nancy Leichter ROSE 31.00 30.15
        6 Margaret Reece NSM 32.00 NT
        7 Heidi Khalil ROSE 33.29 NT
        8 Alejandra Montiel MILEN 1:18.56 1:15.10
    Heat 18 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        2 Sara Gilliland MVN 45.00 35.42
        3 Amy Fischer CLOV 35.00 33.41
        4 Sandra Golden OREG 44.13 41.07
        5 Stephanie Rock PBM 32.54 31.05
        6 Judy Ho ROSE 35.00 33.42
        7 Rachel Tomlinson-Macias UC35 1:19.48 53.06
    Heat 19 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Mary Colby NICK 34.75 33.08
        2 Krystal Deets NOVA 32.07 31.80
        3 Tracey Comune FAC 31.88 32.73
        4 Mara Do Santos CAMO 31.50 NT
        5 Eve Maidenberg CVMM 31.67 31.06
        6 Brooke Green SBM 31.93 30.77
        7 Magda Michalowicz QUAC 32.46 31.97
        8 Jennifer Mundl MVN 34.81 34.64
    Heat 20 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Kathleen Sandner SFTL 30.63 31.18
        2 Heather Congdon SFTL 29.76 29.91
        3 Angela Grillo SCAQ 29.30 NT
        4 Ericka Richards SRM 27.70 29.29
        5 Ildiko Szekely NEM 28.00 30.66
        6 Casey Keiber SHARK 29.70 NT
        7 Siubhan Drinnan EMSC 30.50 30.72
        8 Julie Peterson OREG 30.93 31.32
    Heat 21 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Jill Lockard SWM 36.00 35.15
        2 Shannon Ross UC33 33.51 NT
        3 Patty Martinez RMST 33.42 30.24
        4 Alison Bernal SBM 32.25 NT
        5 Cindie Boosin CVMM 32.39 34.16
        6 Rebecca Mitchell MVN 33.46 31.22
        7 Meghan Odonnell ROSE 34.22 34.50
        8 Kristin Strong MVN 39.00 33.63
    Heat 22 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Heather Donnelly EQX 30.49 30.21
        2 Evangeline Geskos GMUP 30.06 30.98
        3 Alexis Higlett OREG 29.29 28.95
        4 Mary Beth Christie MVN 28.00 30.48
        5 Mollie Grover UMAC 28.83 28.98
        6 Darlene Krohn SBM 29.80 29.43
        7 Katie Martin SFTL 30.26 29.75
        8 Helene Nehrebecki DAM 31.80 30.94
    Heat 23 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Margaret Greer EBAT 31.90 30.94
        2 Catriona Cuthbert LVM 31.78 32.06
        3 Rachel Lannen SCAQ 31.15 NT
        4 Mallory Watson SFTL 30.64 30.02
        5 Elizabeth Jenkins ROSE 31.14 30.73
        6 Bridget Kelly MOVY 31.64 NT
        7 Sarah Bofinger L4S 31.81 30.97
        8 Jessica Schauwecker NTXL 32.00 30.36
    Heat 24 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Susan Anchia PAACR 29.64 29.30
        2 Lauren Frendreis ROSE 27.52 27.60
        3 LaJoya Smith NCMS 27.45 29.03
        4 Kelley Conrad HFS 26.96 26.97
        5 Marie Ballenger NBA 27.38 NT
        6 Ekaterina Alyabyeva GRA 27.51 NT
        7 Julie Kamat OREG 28.69 28.34
        8 Jessica James T-26 30.48 NT
    Heat 25 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        2 Tessa Fischer HFS 42.42 33.72
        3 Mackenzie Leake STAN 29.99 29.22
        4 Olivia Alva GRA 27.71 29.45
        5 Kaitlyn Jones MVN 28.34 27.25
        6 Megan Fukamaki SAWS 32.09 34.88
    Heat 26 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        3 Victoria Vanderpoel UCSF 32.00 NT
        4 Michelle Morlock GRA 31.89 31.34
        5 Polina Krasykova MPNY 32.00 31.54
        6 Veronica Trzeciak UBUF 32.00 31.64
    Heat 27 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Laurel Krovetz DAM 31.00 30.28
        2 Saskia Wong-Smith GRA 30.49 29.41
        3 Alex Bae MVN 30.36 29.68
        4 Albina Krasykova MPNY 30.00 30.13
        5 Elizabeth Law EXMS 30.15 NT
        6 Emily Sharpe CVMM 30.45 30.43
        7 Natalia Contreras UC33 30.98 NT
        8 Cara Cannilla SCYM 31.84 31.14
    Heat 28 of 28 Event 6 Women 50 Free
        1 Annie Hart DKTA 29.50 28.69
        2 Katharine Santilena UHM 28.26 29.28
        3 Josefina Lorda Taylor SFTL 27.70 27.18
        4 Kennedy Hood NOVA 27.49 28.01
        5 Bridget Opdahl DKTA 27.49 28.36
        6 Abbey Erwin SAWS 28.00 28.08
        7 Hannah Matheson UC07 29.00 28.13
        8 Kate Eisenbraun SDSM 29.63 29.18
Event 7 Men 800 Free Est. Start 10:50A
    Heat 0 of 12 Event 7 Men 800 Free
        0 Aaron Blaisdell NOVA 11:40.00 NT
        0 Andrew Perdue UC33 11:26.00 NT
        0 Brian Compton GRA 15:30.00 NT
        0 Jamie Miller NCMS 17:54.77 NT
        0 Kent Johnson ARIZ 11:04.33 NT
        0 Kristof Kertesz SFTL 9:15.00 NT
        0 Mark Kruger NOVA 11:36.00 NT
        0 Mats Nygren PSM 9:26.63 NT
        0 Matthew Mair WH2O 11:03.55 NT
        0 Michael Mann CMS 10:30.00 NT
        0 Rick Battistini NEM 13:00.00 NT
        0 Steve Meltz NEM 12:41.59 NT
        0 Tate Hurvitz HFFM 11:05.49 NT
        0 Terry Richardson ARIZ 10:22.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 12 Event 7 Men 800 Free
        3 Checked-In Clyde Akbar SFTL 27:30.00 30:06.27
        4 Checked-In Jonathan Frankel MVN 19:00.00 21:20.05
        8 Checked-In Donald Baker SDSM 23:59.00 26:20.00
    Heat 2 of 12 Event 7 Men 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Christopher Frogley VMST 17:00.00 18:09.14
        2 Checked-In Bob Feinberg UC44 15:28.30 14:04.79
        3 Checked-In Harry Braaksma NTMSC 15:05.54 16:16.53
        4 Checked-In Ami Trauber SFTL 14:45.00 14:43.54
        5 Checked-In George Carey SDSM 14:48.31 15:58.18
        6 Checked-In Lawrence Mueller WMAC 15:10.73 15:41.35
        7 Checked-In Laurance Hill SDSM 16:40.00 15:46.31
        8 Checked-In William Fleming ROSE 17:15.00 16:45.17
    Heat 3 of 12 Event 7 Men 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Eric Anderson LAPS 14:00.00 13:34.48
        2 Checked-In Ahren Lehnert MEMO 13:24.40 12:59.11
        3 Checked-In Larry Wood TXLA 13:02.00 10:56.84
        4 Checked-In Jonathan Scheff WIND 12:36.00 12:14.38
        5 Checked-In Darrell Jett SDSM 12:49.60 12:59.67
        6 Checked-In Michael Heather MVN 13:03.47 13:27.10
        7 Checked-In Hop Bailey ARIZ 13:39.05 13:54.04
        8 Checked-In William Van Horn TOC 14:34.78 14:14.22
    Heat 4 of 12 Event 7 Men 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Mike Sherrill TAM 12:20.00 11:55.89
        2 Checked-In Bob Couch SHARK 11:58.85 11:51.12
        3 Checked-In Marko Stewart LVM 11:58.42 10:00.55
        4 Checked-In Michael Genz SDSM 11:57.03 NT
        5 Checked-In Gerald Treiman UTAH 11:57.10 13:07.72
        6 Checked-In Robert Mitchell MVN 11:58.80 12:43.70
        7 Checked-In William Reeves SALT 12:11.76 11:57.94
        8 Checked-In James Lavery ARIZ 12:31.46 12:21.86
    Heat 5 of 12 Event 7 Men 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Ray Borzone MVN 11:52.01 11:26.88
        2 Checked-In Magid Ahmadi-Kashani MVN 11:30.00 10:46.44
        3 Checked-In Phil Wenzel SFTL 11:26.45 11:29.83
        4 Checked-In James Perry SDSM 11:22.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Stan LeMaster IAMA 11:24.05 11:59.46
        6 Checked-In William Bender SDSM 11:30.00 11:50.23
        7 Checked-In Marvin Schwartz LRM 11:48.18 11:54.65
        8 Checked-In Stuart Kahn DAM 11:56.40 11:41.40
    Heat 6 of 12 Event 7 Men 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Christopher Colburn ABM 11:21.26 11:29.71
        2 Checked-In Brendan Hickey SCAQ 11:19.12 11:20.40
        3 Checked-In Bill Ireland SCAQ 11:14.88 12:00.92
        4 Checked-In Hubie Kerns VCM 11:14.38 10:58.37
        5 Checked-In Michael Thomas MVM 11:14.87 11:33.74
        6 Checked-In Jonathan Goler NOVA 11:15.00 11:17.02
        7 Checked-In Brendan Herlihy MVN 11:20.00 10:17.06
        8 Checked-In Ross Myers DAMM 11:21.40 11:02.64
    Heat 7 of 12 Event 7 Men 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Patrick Harris ENSW 11:11.09 10:34.20
        2 Checked-In Mattia Marelli NOVA 11:10.00 10:40.61
        3 Checked-In Dan Jensen GRA 10:58.88 NT
        4 Checked-In Drew Giacobe LBG 10:57.12 11:16.96
        5 Checked-In Ryan Foster WIND 10:58.21 10:34.20
        6 Checked-In Herbert Bowman CMS 11:00.00 11:17.45
        7 Checked-In Patrick O'Donnell GRA 11:10.60 11:05.36
        8 Checked-In Ross Karakivrak UC23 11:12.14 10:25.89
    Heat 8 of 12 Event 7 Men 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Samuel McAdam DAM 10:56.00 10:46.58
        2 Checked-In Jason Klugman LBG 10:47.00 10:54.07
        3 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 10:46.20 10:43.29
        4 Checked-In Igor Vazhenin AWJ 10:45.55 10:48.47
        5 Checked-In Ted Krovetz DAM 10:46.00 10:45.60
        6 Checked-In Daniel Gibbons SLOM 10:46.70 10:13.79
        7 Checked-In Kyle Kurr MVN 10:47.68 10:49.09
        8 Checked-In David Nelson T-26 10:56.00 11:50.70
    Heat 9 of 12 Event 7 Men 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Andrew Lum ROSE 10:40.50 10:31.87
        2 Checked-In Cameron Voegele SLOM 10:39.21 10:19.24
        3 Checked-In Takashi Sugisawa AQUAC 10:37.33 10:49.15
        4 Checked-In Nelson Hansen SCAQ 10:33.04 10:26.30
        5 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 10:35.19 10:25.53
        6 Checked-In Paton McClung WIND 10:38.23 10:56.98
        7 Checked-In Jeff Reilly 1776 10:40.40 10:49.53
        8 Checked-In Eric Jackwin SFTL 10:44.87 10:45.68
    Heat 10 of 12 Event 7 Men 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Michael Collins NOVA 10:29.00 10:16.82
        2 Checked-In Jan Weber UTES 10:23.67 10:26.37
        3 Checked-In Andrew Koons RMST 10:18.29 10:17.43
        4 Checked-In Eduardo Mora MILEN 10:11.84 10:32.83
        5 Checked-In William Schmitz MINN 10:12.52 10:11.79
        6 Checked-In Chad Durieux ROSE 10:21.32 10:31.96
        7 Checked-In David Zubero SFTL 10:27.12 10:15.73
        8 Checked-In Jonathan Oloughlin UMAC 10:29.36 10:11.14
    Heat 11 of 12 Event 7 Men 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Trip Strauss ARKM 10:10.10 10:09.71
        2 Checked-In Daniel Roa MVN 10:00.50 10:43.85
        3 Checked-In Jorge Albino SHARK 9:51.19 10:15.08
        4 Checked-In Andrew Barmann CVMM 9:50.00 9:43.43
        5 Checked-In Jeff Erwin SAWS 9:50.41 9:22.66
        6 Checked-In Michael Lucero GRA 9:54.03 10:39.18
        7 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 10:10.01 10:20.79
        8 Checked-In John Decker GS 10:10.96 10:24.76
    Heat 12 of 12 Event 7 Men 800 Free
        1 Checked-In RJ Jacobs SLOM 9:48.98 10:08.29
        2 Checked-In Blake Woodrow SFTL 9:45.77 10:04.27
        3 Checked-In Kevin Mendenhall SDSM 9:20.00 9:23.91
        4 Checked-In Julio Cesar Gomez SC 9:05.00 9:15.39
        5 Checked-In Casey Powers GRA 9:10.00 9:15.26
        6 Checked-In Kurt Dickson ARIZ 9:32.69 9:29.69
        7 Checked-In Brad Shenfeld UCLA 9:46.27 9:37.73
        8 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 9:49.99 10:11.46
Event 8 Women 800 Free Est. Start 1:35P
    Heat 0 of 11 Event 8 Women 800 Free
        0 Adrienne Binder Brown SBM 10:30.00 NT
        0 Alison Bernal SBM 10:45.00 NT
        0 Dr Laurie Kaguni SDSM 17:00.00 NT
        0 Jenna Vinson UC44 11:30.00 NT
        0 Jill Hernandez NSM 10:33.00 NT
        0 Judy Eisenman TAM 12:45.99 NT
        0 Laura Lastfogel SFTL 16:02.20 NT
        0 Laurie Zeiger Dodd UCLA 9:56.37 NT
        0 Marie Ballenger NBA 11:30.00 NT
        0 Martha Alexander UC43 13:10.15 NT
        0 Susan Keeler STAN 10:25.32 NT
    Heat 1 of 11 Event 8 Women 800 Free
        3 Checked-In Jeanne Seidler WMAC 27:32.84 27:43.68
        4 Checked-In Lisa Zeise DOT 22:08.06 20:48.02
        5 Checked-In Carol Stark OREG 24:24.19 22:13.12
        6 Checked-In Gaile Harden ARIZ 31:02.08 30:23.41
    Heat 2 of 11 Event 8 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Sherri Bogue SPM 20:09.57 19:42.19
        2 Checked-In Delrie Hobbs UC33 18:00.00 17:01.34
        3 Checked-In Nancy Milner OREG 16:44.35 18:40.51
        4 Checked-In Julie Malley MVN 16:05.27 15:07.54
        5 Checked-In Blair Brockman SFTL 16:43.57 17:20.13
        6 Checked-In Kristin Volz SFTL 17:04.77 16:47.68
        7 Checked-In Gini Baker SDSM 19:20.00 16:09.46
        8 Checked-In Jett Vallandigham MCM 20:12.55 19:53.99
    Heat 3 of 11 Event 8 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Maggie Riley-Hagan SDSM 16:00.00 14:36.42
        2 Checked-In Liz Richardson NOVA 15:45.00 14:23.54
        3 Checked-In Colleen Reid HIMA 15:22.01 14:37.98
        4 Checked-In Loralie Langman MINN 15:20.00 13:38.94
        5 Checked-In Deborah Paquin NOVA 15:20.00 14:29.42
        6 Checked-In Mary Schneider WMAC 15:30.12 15:00.91
        7 Checked-In Anne Williams SDSM 16:01.76 15:19.65
        8 Checked-In Lynne Lund UTAH 15:48.42 14:54.86
    Heat 4 of 11 Event 8 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Beverly Montrella MVN 14:55.51 14:28.85
        2 Checked-In Barbara Moore Barnett MVN 14:53.91 16:25.56
        3 Checked-In Diane Ragalie PBM 14:15.30 13:59.54
        4 Checked-In Daniela Rosenblat SFTL 13:59.43 13:31.97
        5 Checked-In Carla Albano SFTL 14:10.00 13:32.00
        6 Checked-In Margaret Stuart MVN 14:26.77 14:27.89
        7 Checked-In Linda Shoenberger TAM 14:54.25 14:47.16
        8 Checked-In Dana Greene NCMS 15:17.77 15:26.72
    Heat 5 of 11 Event 8 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Kerri Lumbert Gentry UC33 13:42.00 12:58.02
        2 Checked-In Jean Hofmann ARIZ 13:14.67 14:24.86
        3 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 12:58.17 13:15.06
        4 Checked-In Laurel Ball SDSM 12:40.00 10:44.61
        5 Checked-In Shawn Kelly SFTL 12:50.36 12:44.09
        6 Checked-In Sally Guthrie DAM 13:02.00 12:46.55
        7 Checked-In Rebecca Stephenson CONN 13:16.00 13:28.62
        8 Checked-In Susan Cushman LVM 13:55.00 12:50.66
    Heat 6 of 11 Event 8 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Eney Jones PBM 12:33.44 11:46.33
        2 Checked-In Merry Finch KONA 12:27.99 12:52.55
        3 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 12:22.46 12:11.46
        4 Checked-In Maria Cabada MILEN 12:19.09 12:19.29
        5 Checked-In Tatiana Barbosa SFTL 12:19.86 12:30.75
        6 Checked-In Jennifer Leader SDSM 12:26.00 11:48.76
        7 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 12:30.24 12:10.44
        8 Checked-In Dinara Shalhoup MVN 12:37.90 12:36.21
    Heat 7 of 11 Event 8 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Pamela Pardo MILEN 12:11.13 16:22.97
        2 Checked-In Patty Furukawa MVN 12:08.63 12:21.45
        3 Checked-In Lo Knapp UTAH 12:04.00 11:21.32
        4 Checked-In Kathleen Sandner SFTL 12:02.00 12:18.83
        5 Checked-In Olivia Karlin UCLA 12:02.20 11:55.99
        6 Checked-In Carol Wilson MVN 12:07.00 12:16.66
        7 Checked-In Michelle Orgill CMS 12:10.95 12:02.79
        8 Checked-In Lauren Turner ROSE 12:14.97 12:20.77
    Heat 8 of 11 Event 8 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Lisa Ross SCAQ 12:00.00 11:01.52
        2 Checked-In Charlotte Gutierrez SBM 11:55.25 12:08.49
        3 Checked-In Veronica Hibben NOVA 11:45.00 11:33.06
        4 Checked-In Melissa Knell SBM 11:36.14 10:46.49
        5 Checked-In Alex Bae MVN 11:36.99 11:20.25
        6 Checked-In Cathy Neville SDSM 11:50.47 12:20.03
        7 Checked-In Abigail Bergman IM 12:00.00 NT
        8 Checked-In Rachel Weinstein NOVA 12:00.00 10:50.57
    Heat 9 of 11 Event 8 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Mariela Guerra SFTL 11:30.77 11:43.46
        2 Checked-In Charlene O'Brien WCM 11:25.00 11:13.94
        3 Checked-In Linda Irish Bostic PBM 11:12.77 11:02.29
        4 Checked-In Lindsey Chastain SKY 11:00.00 10:26.09
        5 Checked-In Laurel Krovetz DAM 11:00.00 10:38.79
        6 Checked-In Marcela Rueda SRM 11:20.04 11:35.21
        7 Checked-In Helene Nehrebecki DAM 11:27.27 11:22.80
        8 Checked-In Katie Martin SFTL 11:30.77 11:00.13
    Heat 10 of 11 Event 8 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Cara Cannilla SCYM 10:51.12 10:53.48
        2 Checked-In Heather Congdon SFTL 10:40.77 10:44.17
        3 Checked-In Carolyn Fittipaldi MINN 10:40.00 10:34.74
        4 Checked-In Maddie Orgill CMS 10:23.33 10:15.47
        5 Checked-In Eve Maidenberg CVMM 10:32.47 10:27.07
        6 Checked-In Natasha Reiss WIND 10:40.14 11:05.33
        7 Checked-In Sadie Fieni PALM 10:45.01 10:33.07
        8 Checked-In Sydney Schmitz MINN 11:00.00 10:54.29
    Heat 11 of 11 Event 8 Women 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Kim O'Grady ROSE 10:16.44 10:34.10
        2 Checked-In Lindsay Gaudinier WCM 10:13.70 9:59.80
        3 Checked-In Jessica Viso SC 9:55.50 10:04.83
        4 Checked-In Courtney Randolph UMAC 9:53.86 9:45.87
        5 Checked-In Alison Zamanian WCM 9:55.17 9:39.96
        6 Checked-In Angela Grillo SCAQ 10:10.00 10:41.92
        7 Checked-In Emily Sharpe CVMM 10:15.00 10:30.44
        8 Checked-In Alexis Higlett OREG 10:20.61 10:10.33
Event 9 Men 400 IM Est. Start 7:30A
    Heat 0 of 13 Event 9 Men 400 IM
        0 Ben Smith DKTA 5:35.47 NT
        0 Bill Ireland SCAQ 6:20.62 NT
        0 Caleb Stupin UC33 5:30.56 NT
        0 David Brancamp CARS 6:05.45 NT
        0 James Sullivan SWED 6:45.50 NT
        0 Jamie Fowler NOVA 5:08.50 NT
        0 Jamie Miller NCMS 9:59.96 NT
        0 Joseph Anderson HOPK 5:03.59 NT
        0 Kent Johnson ARIZ 6:09.90 NT
        0 Lyle Nalli PSM 6:00.00 NT
        0 Michael Heather MVN 7:31.62 NT
        0 Peter Ronay ROSE 9:30.00 NT
        0 Satori Iwamoto DAM 5:30.08 NT
        0 Stephen Germain GRA 6:20.00 NT
        0 Thomas Christensen LVM 6:42.50 NT
    Heat 1 of 13 Event 9 Men 400 IM
        3 Checked-In David Forgione MICH 12:28.85 13:26.95
        4 Checked-In William Van Horn TOC 8:20.00 9:17.75
        5 Checked-In Raymond Hamilton AKMS 9:36.12 9:46.68
    Heat 2 of 13 Event 9 Men 400 IM
        2 Checked-In Hop Bailey ARIZ 8:05.00 8:00.11
        3 Checked-In David Foote VCM 7:42.00 8:25.75
        4 Checked-In James Lavery ARIZ 7:32.63 7:27.19
        5 Checked-In Bill Walsh SDSM 7:39.59 7:46.47
        6 Checked-In Mark Ebel PCST 7:45.68 7:38.69
        7 Checked-In Bill Durell SDSM 8:18.78 8:25.79
    Heat 3 of 13 Event 9 Men 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Richard Petty ROSE 7:14.99 7:04.22
        2 Checked-In Gerald Treiman UTAH 7:05.36 NT
        3 Checked-In John Keim ROSE 7:00.00 6:03.38
        4 Checked-In Brendan Hickey SCAQ 6:47.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Mike Freshley SDSM 6:58.58 7:34.17
        6 Checked-In Ed Reed CTMS 7:01.55 7:08.56
        7 Checked-In Ralph Bovard MINN 7:08.60 7:47.69
        8 Checked-In Bruce Rollins VCM 7:15.01 6:59.91
    Heat 4 of 13 Event 9 Men 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Stuart Kahn DAM 6:46.22 6:48.60
        2 Checked-In William Reeves SALT 6:44.51 6:30.18
        3 Checked-In Bruce Bleakman NMMS 6:35.00 6:26.21
        4 Checked-In Ted Wallach ARIZ 6:29.33 5:58.57
        5 Checked-In Jim Clemmons SAWS 6:29.50 6:17.57
        6 Checked-In Kyle Ahlgren 1693 6:42.37 6:26.45
        7 Checked-In Carl Millholland WMAC 6:45.00 6:54.72
        8 Checked-In Stan LeMaster IAMA 6:46.34 6:47.05
    Heat 5 of 13 Event 9 Men 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Jonathan Kretz CVMM 6:27.48 5:59.78
        2 Checked-In Larry Wood TXLA 6:20.00 6:09.16
        3 Checked-In David Hathaway OREG 6:17.00 6:13.27
        4 Checked-In Jeff Reilly 1776 6:16.16 6:27.37
        5 Checked-In Michael Given SDSM 6:16.93 6:25.70
        6 Checked-In William Schmitz MINN 6:19.00 5:56.48
        7 Checked-In Hubie Kerns VCM 6:22.47 6:06.99
        8 Checked-In Bob Seagraves GTX 6:28.16 6:51.85
    Heat 6 of 13 Event 9 Men 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Toby Weissert NOVA 6:10.00 5:55.02
        2 Checked-In Robert Daltorio GRA 6:09.00 5:48.03
        3 Checked-In John Holbeck YST 6:06.12 5:56.42
        4 Checked-In Jamie Louie CMS 6:04.00 6:24.92
        5 Checked-In Anthony Thompson MOVY 6:05.97 6:16.58
        6 Checked-In Amos Chan ART 6:08.81 6:24.35
        7 Checked-In Michael Gutierrez HFFM 6:09.56 5:39.20
        8 Checked-In Steven Heck VCM 6:16.16 6:22.62
    Heat 7 of 13 Event 9 Men 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Karl Edgerton OPA 6:02.00 6:21.97
        2 Checked-In John Morales SRM 5:59.99 5:57.90
        3 Checked-In Jeff Erwin SAWS 5:59.49 5:26.57
        4 Checked-In Scott Shake ARIZ 5:59.00 5:52.01
        5 Checked-In Andrew Lum ROSE 5:59.04 5:38.95
        6 Checked-In Ronald Marks SFTL 5:59.50 6:04.14
        7 Checked-In Joel Rector UCLA 6:00.00 5:17.51
        8 Checked-In Zachary Green MVM 6:03.00 6:14.98
    Heat 8 of 13 Event 9 Men 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Drew Giacobe LBG 5:55.58 6:27.96
        2 Checked-In Brendan Herlihy MVN 5:53.00 5:40.12
        3 Checked-In Michael Thomas MVM 5:50.00 6:10.97
        4 Checked-In John Rubocki SAWS 5:48.91 5:20.85
        5 Checked-In Andreas Seibt IM 5:50.00 5:58.09
        6 Checked-In Greg Sanchez NCMS 5:50.87 5:36.28
        7 Checked-In Doug Koehler CVMM 5:55.40 5:35.36
        8 Checked-In Eric Hatch SNM 5:55.92 5:55.74
    Heat 9 of 13 Event 9 Men 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Igor Vazhenin AWJ 5:45.55 6:10.79
        2 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 5:39.99 5:46.02
        3 Checked-In Michael McNelis FAIR 5:39.43 5:33.38
        4 Checked-In Branch Archer TXLA 5:38.28 5:43.78
        5 Checked-In Dan Borton ROSE 5:39.15 5:47.80
        6 Checked-In Daniel Phillips PSM 5:39.53 5:50.61
        7 Checked-In Jorge Albino SHARK 5:40.25 5:49.77
        8 Checked-In Samuel McAdam DAM 5:45.91 5:49.80
    Heat 10 of 13 Event 9 Men 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Daniel Roa MVN 5:36.98 5:33.21
        2 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 5:35.64 5:35.92
        3 Checked-In Bill Quagliano NICK 5:33.45 5:45.68
        4 Checked-In John Decker GS 5:31.08 5:36.55
        5 Checked-In Jeffrey Morris UC33 5:32.46 5:23.80
        6 Checked-In Erik Petersen PSM 5:34.16 5:39.19
        7 Checked-In Andrew Koons RMST 5:35.88 5:51.40
        8 Checked-In Michael Lucero GRA 5:37.83 5:34.73
    Heat 11 of 13 Event 9 Men 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Damian Garis SFTL 5:30.00 5:18.68
        2 Checked-In Sergio Morales ADSC 5:28.47 5:30.87
        3 Checked-In Eric Stimson NICK 5:25.90 5:03.49
        4 Checked-In Cejih Yung PSM 5:25.00 5:30.44
        5 Checked-In Tyler Sites PALM 5:25.26 5:13.34
        6 Checked-In Tito Morales UCLA 5:28.00 5:28.47
        7 Checked-In Kurt Dickson ARIZ 5:28.61 5:28.64
        8 Checked-In Daniel Gibbons SLOM 5:30.76 5:41.78
    Heat 12 of 13 Event 9 Men 400 IM
        1 Checked-In David Popko ROSE 5:19.99 5:26.14
        2 Checked-In Jeff Hoskinson NOVA 5:18.32 5:25.16
        3 Checked-In Ryan Cox MVN 5:11.76 5:04.15
        4 Checked-In Keith Ryan NOVA 5:05.00 5:04.91
        5 Checked-In Ignacio Jimenez CMS 5:08.27 5:10.43
        6 Checked-In Sean Fisher ROSE 5:17.00 5:11.10
        7 Checked-In Michael Malik PALM 5:19.58 5:25.34
        8 Checked-In Marc Blumberg DAM 5:20.00 4:58.58
    Heat 13 of 13 Event 9 Men 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Abraham Solano SKY 5:04.00 5:10.12
        2 Checked-In Casey Powers GRA 5:00.00 4:55.99
        3 Checked-In Blake Woodrow SFTL 4:59.77 5:25.31
        4 Checked-In Alexander Bezugliy FREE 4:42.92 4:45.39
        5 Checked-In Mike Alexandrov GRA 4:49.99 NT
        6 Checked-In Ryan Rosenbaum SFTL 5:00.00 5:01.79
        7 Checked-In Yona Rubin SFTL 5:00.45 4:46.76
        8 Checked-In Garrett Hubbard MVN 5:04.67 5:21.54
Event 10 Women 400 IM Est. Start 9:05A
    Heat 0 of 12 Event 10 Women 400 IM
        0 Annie Hart DKTA 6:00.00 NT
        0 Bridget Kelly MOVY 7:07.64 NT
        0 Daniela Barnea STAN 8:10.15 NT
        0 Dara Goldsmith LVM 7:28.65 NT
        0 Jane Katz AGUA 12:00.00 NT
        0 Jill Hernandez NSM 6:10.50 NT
        0 Laurie Zeiger Dodd UCLA 6:00.00 NT
        0 Leslie Monroe CVMM 5:57.90 NT
        0 Mara Do Santos CAMO 6:10.00 NT
        0 Martha Alexander UC43 7:32.52 NT
        0 Megan Johnston LVM 7:05.00 NT
        0 Sherry M Wendzel Brooks MVN 7:59.00 NT
        0 Suzanne Cuda MOST 7:11.18 NT
        0 Checked-In Victoria Vanderpoel UCSF 5:50.50 NT
    Heat 1 of 12 Event 10 Women 400 IM
        3 Checked-In Roswita Norris DAM 11:44.43 12:28.94
        4 Checked-In Kristin Volz SFTL 10:15.73 9:47.94
        5 Checked-In Liliane Cardinal SDSM 11:16.50 11:31.23
    Heat 2 of 12 Event 10 Women 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Blair Brockman SFTL 9:58.50 11:25.57
        2 Checked-In Ann Emmrich IM 9:25.00 8:09.65
        3 Checked-In Ally Sega CONN 8:37.38 8:07.64
        4 Checked-In Dr Laurie Kaguni SDSM 8:30.00 8:53.64
        5 Checked-In Kimberly Morgan ROSE 8:30.86 8:33.94
        6 Checked-In Michelle Martin SFTL 9:20.73 9:30.06
        7 Checked-In Anne Kendrick NASH 10:00.00 10:00.03
        8 Checked-In Lynne Lund UTAH 9:28.86 10:06.21
    Heat 3 of 12 Event 10 Women 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Dana Holbrook SKY 8:15.15 NT
        2 Checked-In Carolyn Lyman UTAH 7:54.64 8:08.86
        3 Checked-In Cecily Sprouse DAM 7:50.36 7:55.64
        4 Checked-In Jian Chin USF 7:25.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 7:44.07 7:59.29
        6 Checked-In Jennifer Phalen DAM 7:51.27 7:38.93
        7 Checked-In Tamara Steil MICH 8:06.90 7:52.58
        8 Checked-In Linda Larson SFTL 8:15.77 7:56.34
    Heat 4 of 12 Event 10 Women 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Marieke Thayer SDSM 7:24.32 7:25.39
        2 Checked-In Joanne Saul-Zachau LVM 7:20.00 7:21.66
        3 Checked-In Josephine Hernandez MILEN 7:19.82 7:55.50
        4 Checked-In Maria Klein MVM 7:08.80 7:05.59
        5 Checked-In Robin Bulman SRM 7:18.43 6:47.83
        6 Checked-In Lisa Souders SDSM 7:20.00 6:25.73
        7 Checked-In Diana Dolan LaMar MVN 7:20.00 7:31.65
        8 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 7:24.76 7:15.94
    Heat 5 of 12 Event 10 Women 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Louise Rafkin MEMO 7:07.00 7:09.57
        2 Checked-In Kathleen Stutz SFTL 7:02.26 7:18.79
        3 Checked-In Ming Robinson NOVA 7:00.00 6:58.31
        4 Checked-In Vicki Shu MEMO 6:52.76 6:32.40
        5 Checked-In Melanie Belluomini DAM 6:58.12 6:57.33
        6 Checked-In Colleen Moon ARIZ 7:01.15 6:25.91
        7 Checked-In Heather Melrose CMS 7:06.67 7:41.40
        8 Checked-In Judy Ho ROSE 7:07.22 6:52.07
    Heat 6 of 12 Event 10 Women 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Nicole Vanderpoel CMS 6:50.65 6:42.23
        2 Checked-In Amanda Wasko IVDA 6:46.18 7:44.52
        3 Checked-In Kristina Maroudis SDSM 6:42.32 6:45.84
        4 Checked-In Allison TerBush MVN 6:40.90 6:09.32
        5 Checked-In Erin McPeak PSM 6:41.54 6:21.66
        6 Checked-In Rebecca Kalibat GSM 6:45.00 6:24.74
        7 Checked-In Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 6:50.00 6:52.30
        8 Checked-In Lisa Simpson SDSM 6:51.78 6:59.43
    Heat 7 of 12 Event 10 Women 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Marcela Rueda SRM 6:39.90 6:29.73
        2 Checked-In Tatiana Barbosa SFTL 6:36.41 6:45.39
        3 Checked-In Lauren Turner ROSE 6:35.87 6:16.73
        4 Checked-In Stephanie Kramer NOVA 6:31.23 6:42.22
        5 Checked-In Carolyn Moore GS 6:32.24 6:25.37
        6 Checked-In Cheryl Kupan SPM 6:36.37 6:47.97
        7 Checked-In Erin Framke CMS 6:39.01 6:31.23
        8 Checked-In Renee Wilcox HIMA 6:40.00 6:24.43
    Heat 8 of 12 Event 10 Women 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Kelly Darlak NICK 6:25.61 6:17.11
        2 Checked-In Julie Dussliere JDAM 6:23.95 6:25.89
        3 Checked-In Marianne Countryman AWJ 6:19.61 6:11.21
        4 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 6:16.01 6:22.07
        5 Checked-In Brittany DeValk CVMM 6:16.70 6:39.92
        6 Checked-In Sonya McGinnis UC39 6:21.11 6:19.15
        7 Checked-In Emma Garforth DAM 6:24.29 6:18.18
        8 Checked-In LillyBelle Deer DAM 6:30.00 6:07.05
    Heat 9 of 12 Event 10 Women 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Marlena Tonelli UMAC 6:12.36 6:07.21
        2 Checked-In Sabrina Maisel MVM 6:11.62 6:05.28
        3 Checked-In Sara Jones SRM 6:11.03 6:10.20
        4 Checked-In Cheryl Simmons ROSE 6:08.74 6:08.24
        5 Checked-In Colette Crabbe OREG 6:08.99 6:06.48
        6 Checked-In Ellie Najjar CMS 6:11.07 6:12.62
        7 Checked-In Gwen Mathias SCAQ 6:11.62 5:50.61
        8 Checked-In Carolyn Fittipaldi MINN 6:15.00 5:52.97
    Heat 10 of 12 Event 10 Women 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Susie Shuck INDY 6:05.20 6:01.50
        2 Checked-In Bree Irvin GRA 6:00.02 6:26.13
        3 Checked-In Cecilia Carnevale MILEN 5:55.62 5:59.59
        4 Checked-In Jill Gellatly CVMM 5:51.00 5:45.53
        5 Checked-In Jennifer Mohn DAM 5:54.56 6:01.84
        6 Checked-In Lauren Nyberg MVN 5:59.87 6:28.31
        7 Checked-In Natasha Reiss WIND 6:04.75 6:37.29
        8 Checked-In Cara Cannilla SCYM 6:06.66 6:07.80
    Heat 11 of 12 Event 10 Women 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Abigail Bergman IM 5:45.00 NT
        2 Checked-In Jane Hoag MVN 5:43.25 5:40.79
        3 Checked-In Jennifer Gross UC09 5:42.54 5:57.66
        4 Checked-In Nazaret Calviche Fernández ADSC 5:40.47 5:46.90
        5 Checked-In Alison Zamanian WCM 5:41.40 5:32.73
        6 Checked-In Katie Martin SFTL 5:42.86 5:55.65
        7 Checked-In Stefanie Capizzi ROSE 5:43.92 5:50.00
        8 Checked-In Anna Sharpe KM 5:49.35 5:49.50
    Heat 12 of 12 Event 10 Women 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Maddie Orgill CMS 5:33.02 5:41.54
        2 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 5:25.39 5:31.20
        3 Checked-In Adrienne Binder Brown SBM 5:20.00 5:26.67
        4 Checked-In Alicia Hale TW 5:11.09 5:07.26
        5 Checked-In Courtney Randolph UMAC 5:19.15 5:23.01
        6 Checked-In Valery Ramirez MILEN 5:20.70 5:28.78
        7 Checked-In Mackenzie Leake STAN 5:26.63 NT
        8 Checked-In Kyra Adamson NEM 5:39.40 6:00.62
Event 11 Men 100 Free Est. Start 11:20A
    Heat 1 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 John House ROSE 1:33.37 1:38.27
        2 David Sanchez CLOV 1:36.59 1:43.97
        3 Cedrick Jihanian ROSE 1:44.54 1:42.23
        4 Mark Modjeska ARIZ 2:00.00 1:22.77
        5 Donald Hubbard SDSM 2:19.51 2:11.23
        6 Irwin Stolz GAJA 2:09.13 NT
        7 John Cornell FACT 2:13.58 2:29.04
        8 Willard Lamb OREG 2:00.00 1:58.23
    Heat 2 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Oded Rencus SBM 1:36.45 1:36.12
        2 Nick Nobbe RMST 2:00.00 2:01.49
        3 Ronald Nakata OREG 1:25.00 1:22.30
        4 Jeff Farrell SBM 1:16.10 1:21.68
        5 Ami Trauber SFTL 1:22.00 1:23.11
        6 Everett Smethurst NOVA 2:00.00 1:52.51
        7 Bob Best SDSM 1:45.00 1:38.02
    Heat 3 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 George Carey SDSM 1:25.88 1:32.51
        2 Peter Andersen SDSM 1:15.37 1:16.16
        3 James Elder TOC 1:12.00 1:12.41
        4 Richard Burns TAM 1:11.00 1:06.55
        5 Mike Freshley SDSM 1:11.27 1:19.84
        6 Tony Ralphs SDSM 1:12.60 1:12.34
        7 Peter Straka PKPR 1:19.01 NT
        8 Wiley Reynolds PBM 1:33.00 1:36.26
    Heat 4 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Hop Bailey ARIZ 1:29.00 1:28.64
        2 Hugh Batten UC33 1:25.00 NT
        3 Gaard Arneson MICH 1:20.00 1:19.06
        4 Steven Peterson PSM 1:18.20 1:15.99
        5 Victor Cochran LVM 1:19.96 1:33.76
        6 Frank Freeman CVMM 1:22.93 NT
        8 Ian Stuart MVN 1:31.00 1:32.48
    Heat 5 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 John Hammerstrom JAWS 1:17.00 1:14.62
        2 Bob Couch SHARK 1:09.60 1:08.73
        3 Andrew McPherson DAM 1:08.00 1:08.60
        4 Chris Hassett PSP 1:05.00 1:09.84
        5 Glenn Gruber VCM 1:06.41 1:05.98
        6 Robert Heacock PBM 1:09.45 NT
        7 Mike Sherrill TAM 1:16.00 NT
        8 William Abbott CMS 1:18.10 NT
    Heat 6 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Bruce Case UC33 1:39.22 1:31.05
        2 Philip Beguhl SBM 1:32.92 1:35.07
        3 Marco Recalde MOVY 1:20.00 1:24.51
        4 Brent Lamb CVMM 1:18.50 1:20.44
        5 David Beuttenmuller PBM 1:19.00 NT
        6 Mark Longworth MVN 1:20.03 1:15.56
        7 Michael Tulin ROSE 1:36.27 1:38.89
        8 Sam Cannarella UC33 1:43.29 1:43.70
    Heat 7 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Walter Hitch ROSE 1:17.00 1:16.25
        2 Michael Bregman NOVA 1:15.00 1:14.29
        3 John Pitzer SCAQ 1:13.75 1:11.99
        4 Robert Hayes SWLB 1:13.00 1:11.05
        5 Allen Larson OREG 1:13.16 1:16.64
        6 Jonathan Scheff WIND 1:14.00 1:12.34
        7 Jerry Bower UC33 1:15.00 1:23.14
        8 David Foote VCM 1:17.48 1:18.88
    Heat 8 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Doug Burgess MHSM 1:12.00 1:15.35
        2 Phillip Harter FREM 1:11.10 NT
        3 Wes Edwards OREG 1:09.00 NT
        4 Mark Buckley CVMM 1:07.76 1:07.86
        5 Rick Ravel TTEX 1:08.42 1:09.43
        6 Doug Brockbank OREG 1:09.04 1:06.84
        7 Ralph Bovard MINN 1:12.00 1:16.03
        8 Steve Meltz NEM 1:12.04 NT
    Heat 9 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        2 Dean Fochios WMAC 1:05.00 1:05.47
        3 Doug Martin LRM 1:01.00 1:35.69
        4 Rick Colella PSM 59.04 1:00.86
        5 Jack Groselle SHARK 59.88 59.49
        6 Michael Mann CMS 1:03.00 NT
        7 Brad Gandee GMUP 1:05.42 1:06.68
        8 Mike Keeney SDSM 1:07.00 1:08.78
    Heat 10 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Mark Losinski CVMM 1:32.00 1:22.70
        2 H Lee Purgason ROSE 1:25.64 1:27.93
        3 Michael Fasth SBM 1:18.36 1:22.11
        4 Jeffrey Morrison CMS 1:14.86 1:13.39
        5 Gerald Burbank CONN 1:16.50 1:12.77
        6 Frank Walker MVN 1:21.97 NT
        7 Michael Catlin NOVA 1:28.30 NT
        8 Al Clepper SDSM 1:41.01 NT
    Heat 11 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Tim Glenn OPA 1:10.93 1:06.72
        2 Sherif Shaalan SFTL 1:09.64 1:08.02
        3 Jay Tapp NOVA 1:09.24 NT
        3 Jay Tapp NOVA 1:09.24 1:06.70
        4 Kerry O'Brien WCM 1:09.00 1:10.06
        5 Trip Strauss ARKM 1:09.00 NT
        6 Michael Genz SDSM 1:09.61 1:14.39
        7 Scott Bargar CSMT 1:10.81 1:13.23
        8 Kim Onisko LBG 1:14.00 1:14.69
    Heat 12 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Michael Hiller MVN 1:08.55 1:09.00
        2 Norman Walton MVN 1:08.00 1:14.00
        3 James Perry SDSM 1:07.17 NT
        4 Ed Tsuzuki SCYM 1:07.07 NT
        5 Herbert Bowman CMS 1:07.10 1:08.04
        6 David Hildebrandt AWJ 1:07.99 1:07.46
        7 Scott Jarvis MVN 1:08.54 1:09.51
        8 Carl Rieger UC33 1:08.95 1:09.06
    Heat 13 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Robert Fremont WIND 1:06.50 1:05.81
        2 John Lorenz NOVA 1:06.00 1:07.02
        3 Rafael Camacho Alfaro AQUAC 1:05.74 1:04.93
        4 Robert Heath MAM 1:04.00 1:06.22
        5 Michael Blatt VCM 1:04.51 1:03.47
        6 Bruce Menefee GRA 1:05.95 1:06.56
        7 Ross Myers DAMM 1:06.00 1:05.73
        8 Tom Burke GRA 1:07.06 1:05.85
    Heat 14 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Pat Meaney GRA 1:03.00 1:02.97
        3 Bill Sherman MOVY 1:01.05 1:01.55
        4 Dan Stephenson ROSE 59.22 1:00.40
        5 Greg Scott CMS 1:00.50 1:00.56
        6 Jeffrey Stevens NOVA 1:01.60 NT
        7 Gary Patterson OREG 1:03.00 1:04.56
        8 Andy Dyer PALM 1:03.18 1:02.35
    Heat 15 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Jack Gottsche LVM 1:21.69 1:17.72
        2 Chris Campbell MVM 1:15.00 1:12.50
        3 Timothy Sutton MVN 1:12.95 NT
        4 Mike Gibson MVN 1:11.75 1:09.38
        5 Michael Turner ROSE 1:12.00 1:11.53
        6 Samer Koujah UC33 1:14.84 1:15.23
        7 Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 1:18.48 1:25.69
        8 Ahmed Alali AGUA 1:28.00 NT
    Heat 16 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 David Turner ENSW 1:09.20 1:11.47
        2 Sven Soedel SWLB 1:09.00 1:08.28
        3 Chip Pettibone SRM 1:07.80 NT
        4 Robert McAdam GS 1:06.30 1:05.49
        5 Gerald Cermak PSM 1:06.83 1:07.47
        6 Philip Albright MVN 1:08.50 NT
        7 Anthony Zamora UC33 1:09.00 NT
        8 Tom Podmajersky NOVA 1:09.31 1:07.40
    Heat 17 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Thomas Woods SDM 1:05.95 NT
        2 Robert Young MINN 1:04.99 NT
        3 Terry Richardson ARIZ 1:03.50 NT
        4 Dave Doll TFAM 1:02.88 1:02.82
        5 Patrick Harris ENSW 1:03.30 1:02.58
        6 Chris Wall CVMM 1:04.00 NT
        7 William Bender SDSM 1:05.00 1:08.72
        8 Mark Richards SFTL 1:06.00 1:08.39
    Heat 18 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Scott Adair CVMM 1:02.00 1:01.60
        2 Peter Horwitz SFTL 1:01.31 1:01.36
        3 Jerry Kollross DDSA 59.00 58.35
        4 Tony Anderson MICH 57.54 56.92
        5 Evan Ekman PALM 58.88 59.86
        6 Jon Boone WCM 59.78 1:01.24
        7 Greg Weissman NEM 1:01.93 1:04.64
        8 Steven Kahl CMS 1:02.81 1:02.05
    Heat 19 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Cesar Gonzalez MILEN 1:47.29 1:47.86
        2 John Parker MVN 1:28.00 NT
        3 Thomas Dowdle MVN 1:18.00 1:14.02
        4 Mike Chang SCAQ 1:14.60 1:15.47
        5 Eric Sheets SKY 1:16.58 1:17.56
        6 Scott Summers EMSC 1:19.00 1:22.12
        7 Serdar Seyhun MVN 1:40.00 NT
    Heat 20 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Eric Fields UC38 1:10.49 1:09.56
        2 John Goode MVM 1:10.00 1:08.93
        3 Brad Harman UC26 1:07.70 1:05.83
        4 Javier Gomez UC43 1:06.74 1:07.60
        5 Ted Krovetz DAM 1:06.81 1:05.18
        6 Hesu Whitten UC33 1:09.40 1:04.86
        7 Jeff Williamson UC33 1:10.00 1:11.81
        8 Mike Gaw GAJA 1:13.00 1:12.37
    Heat 21 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Dean Daniel MVN 1:05.84 1:06.44
        2 James Tobin NOVA 1:05.02 1:04.59
        3 Jeffrey Mitchell MVN 1:04.69 1:02.85
        4 Dale Webster SDSM 1:03.76 1:04.06
        5 Michael Tingstrom 1693 1:04.14 1:03.13
        6 Stephen Rozow SDSM 1:05.00 1:05.03
        7 Federico Bolaños MILEN 1:05.62 1:05.61
        8 Alex Pinedo MVN 1:05.99 NT
    Heat 22 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Paton McClung WIND 1:02.47 1:02.86
        2 Brian Strate SDSM 1:01.78 NT
        3 Michael Boosin CVMM 1:01.03 1:01.06
        4 Bert Bergen WAMS 1:00.43 58.64
        5 Kurt Dickson ARIZ 1:00.52 59.84
        6 Mike Bouchard SDSM 1:01.55 1:00.14
        7 Ross Breitenbach ROSE 1:02.18 NT
        8 Eric Marnoch CVMM 1:03.30 NT
    Heat 23 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Brent Matheson UC32 59.75 NT
        2 Nick Boshoff GRA 59.42 1:00.73
        3 Carlo Waldfried MESC 58.74 59.03
        4 Steve Hiltabiddle 1776 56.12 55.73
        5 Mats Nygren PSM 58.14 57.60
        6 John McComish OREG 59.09 59.23
        7 Michael Power SBM 59.53 58.81
        8 James Luebbe SKY 59.85 59.59
    Heat 24 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Darren Fenwick DCAC 1:32.00 1:24.75
        2 Michael Wojnowicz NOVA 1:25.00 1:18.20
        3 Brian Compton GRA 1:15.00 1:18.65
        4 Armen Gharibi ROSE 1:30.00 1:27.05
        5 Mitch Atkinson NOVA 1:35.95 1:23.66
        6 David Isaac SDSM 1:17.00 1:30.06
        7 Frank Kennedy NOVA 1:20.50 1:12.12
    Heat 25 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Stuart Spencer UC38 1:08.90 1:08.41
        2 Scott Muir DAM 1:06.22 1:06.97
        3 Andy Fujimoto MVN 1:05.90 1:01.96
        4 Rodney Weisleder MILEN 1:05.41 1:01.93
        5 Christopher Colburn ABM 1:05.55 1:05.50
        6 Ryan Keep TCC 1:06.15 NT
        7 Adrian Wattson MILEN 1:06.80 1:11.11
        8 Sergio Robles MILEN 1:09.80 1:12.54
    Heat 26 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 David Hughes SDSM 1:05.02 NT
        2 Dominic Mastracchio RICE 1:05.00 1:14.81
        3 Matt Reason GRA 1:04.80 NT
        4 Sal Castro UC33 1:03.50 NT
        5 Reid Dammann SCAQ 1:04.00 1:06.20
        6 Deacon Shoenberger TAM 1:04.96 NT
        7 Takeshi Maeda RICE 1:05.00 1:01.11
        8 Charles McPeak SPP 1:05.09 1:06.85
    Heat 27 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Brad Shenfeld UCLA 1:02.09 1:01.79
        2 Darin Buschmann CVMM 1:02.00 1:01.97
        3 Jeffrey Dowd MINN 1:01.51 1:03.89
        4 Kelly Karren CVMM 59.26 NT
        5 Kyle Kurr MVN 1:01.48 59.68
        6 Alex Campbell SDSM 1:01.56 1:01.74
        7 Magid Ahmadi-Kashani MVN 1:02.00 1:01.66
        8 Tate Hurvitz HFFM 1:02.37 NT
    Heat 28 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Volodymyr Krasykov MPNY 59.00 NT
        2 Dan Wegner LVM 58.43 56.91
        3 John Landreth KENM 57.50 57.14
        4 Tom Phillips NEM 57.03 57.72
        5 Stephen Ball CVMM 57.44 1:01.05
        6 Kurt Matheson UC07 58.23 NT
        7 Craig Baldwin RMST 58.72 1:00.15
        8 Steve Gunnell MVN 59.17 1:00.25
    Heat 29 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 John Keim ROSE 1:09.64 1:05.50
        2 Hashim Al-mashat SDSM 1:06.78 1:07.09
        3 Steve Kim GRA 1:05.49 1:06.57
        4 Matthew Lungren STAN 1:05.05 NT
        5 Jonathan Kretz CVMM 1:05.28 1:03.92
        6 Marc Rey ROSE 1:05.50 1:04.71
        7 Todd Foos MVN 1:08.89 1:06.18
        8 Ted Wallach ARIZ 1:14.90 1:00.92
    Heat 30 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Eduardo Mora MILEN 1:03.90 NT
        2 Rex Lyon NOVA 1:03.00 NT
        3 Wayne Hwang NOVA 1:03.00 59.58
        4 Takashi Sugisawa AQUAC 1:02.12 1:02.44
        5 Irving Ambrosio MVN 1:02.63 1:04.42
        6 Andrew Perdue UC33 1:03.00 1:08.25
        7 Ryan Foster WIND 1:03.03 1:03.71
        8 Peter Achberger CVMM 1:04.00 1:04.74
    Heat 31 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Thomas Tabbert NOVA 1:01.37 1:00.57
        2 Rodrigo Iglesias WIND 1:01.00 NT
        3 Jeremy Virgil CONN 59.62 58.73
        4 Trever Gray PSM 55.75 57.91
        5 Paul Mundl MVN 59.37 58.18
        6 Roberto Garcia PAACR 59.95 58.37
        7 Peter Ford LVM 1:01.00 NT
        8 Alan Rogers MVN 1:01.64 1:04.08
    Heat 32 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        2 Justin Jarvis MVN 1:10.00 1:05.24
        3 Douglas Carrington AWYY 1:06.00 1:01.18
        4 Jorge Campos MILEN 1:04.58 1:05.08
        5 Nicholas Burnett ROSE 1:05.00 1:05.54
        6 Krasimir Petkov NOVA 1:08.00 NT
    Heat 33 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Jonathan Oloughlin UMAC 1:02.97 1:03.04
        2 James Hochstrasser GRA 1:01.74 1:03.38
        3 Jeffrey Strahota UMAC 1:01.01 1:00.84
        4 Kurt Havens NCMS 59.99 1:01.28
        5 Brian McAteer SCAQ 1:01.00 56.60
        6 Christopher De Voss CGM 1:01.70 NT
        7 Marc Beard SDSM 1:02.34 NT
        8 Jesse Trowbridge MVN 1:03.24 1:06.91
    Heat 34 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Dan Snyder GAJA 59.44 57.96
        2 Seth Aldrich LVM 58.00 1:00.32
        3 John Samotyj USF 57.00 56.09
        4 Andres Garcia MILEN 56.72 56.15
        5 Billy Burris CARL 56.89 NT
        6 Kevin Mendenhall SDSM 57.95 58.34
        7 Srdan Markovic LRM 58.21 57.71
        8 Jonathan Goler NOVA 59.99 1:02.76
    Heat 35 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Scott Newmann SDSM 54.70 56.55
        2 Daniel Lotano PBM 54.37 55.11
        3 Robert Dmytrow NOVA 53.19 56.51
        4 Anthony Ervin SFTL 50.90 51.73
        5 Mario Marshall GRA 52.68 53.22
        6 Rinaldo Sintjago SFTL 54.36 54.82
        7 Markus Rogan UCLA 54.54 52.18
        8 Alex Carpenter PSCM 56.12 57.11
    Heat 36 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Christian Meyers UC07 1:10.99 1:17.74
        2 Jake Gorman IM 1:03.18 NT
        3 Ken Barcinas PSCM 1:01.01 54.95
        4 Cameron Voegele SLOM 1:03.00 1:02.48
        5 Andrew Koons RMST 1:06.51 1:04.56
        6 Scott Fishwick ROSE 1:14.25 1:10.23
        7 David Torres UC38 1:30.00 1:26.88
    Heat 37 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Filip Szymanski NOVA 1:06.55 NT
        2 Alexander Shcheglov SCAQ 1:05.87 1:05.10
        3 Ross Karakivrak UC23 1:04.64 59.61
        4 Spencer Banks GRA 1:03.00 NT
        5 Taher Fadloun NUTS 1:03.00 NT
        6 Tyler Michael ENSW 1:05.50 1:06.46
        7 Jason Cohen ROSE 1:06.44 1:02.85
        8 Ian Stinson MVM 1:08.00 1:04.07
    Heat 38 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Christian Barion SCAQ 1:01.00 1:00.10
        2 Yury Zimarev UC06 59.60 1:03.99
        3 Ben Smith DKTA 57.00 59.11
        4 Yasushi Hashioka DADS 56.70 NT
        5 RJ Jacobs SLOM 56.98 57.39
        6 James Banks GRA 58.00 NT
        7 Serge Wenzel SFTL 1:00.16 1:00.16
        8 Marko Stewart LVM 1:02.97 58.02
    Heat 39 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Chris Conroy PSM 56.23 58.46
        2 Neal Kennedy SBSM 56.00 51.70
        3 Julio Cesar Gomez SC 55.00 57.34
        4 Andrew Cox MVN 54.65 54.16
        5 Cameron Owen USF 54.89 53.45
        6 Evan Kraus NOVA 55.20 55.64
        7 Joseph Anderson HOPK 56.23 56.47
        8 Danny Giometti MVN 56.55 56.30
    Heat 40 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Casey Powers GRA 1:00.70 58.99
        2 Patrick O'Donnell GRA 1:00.00 58.86
        3 George Greer EBAT 57.84 55.79
        4 Amr El-Sayed DCAC 57.00 NT
        5 Kyle Anderson UCLA 57.50 59.34
        6 John Sarikas ARIZ 58.00 57.34
        7 Colin Donaldson SCAQ 1:00.00 59.76
        8 Andrew Barmann CVMM 1:01.00 59.65
    Heat 41 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Wilson Josephson MINN 55.29 55.11
        2 Stephen Schmuhl UC32 54.12 53.92
        3 Rafael Alfaro AQUAC 53.50 53.74
        4 Wyatt Ubellacker ROSE 52.25 NT
        5 Robert Sussmeier NTXL 53.50 55.24
        6 Enzo Pazos SFTL 53.95 53.62
        7 Stanislav Saiko PSCM 55.00 53.64
        8 David Sherrier UC44 56.00 NT
    Heat 42 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        2 Zachary Morrison EMSC 1:05.05 NT
        3 Cole Fordham UTES 1:03.80 1:03.10
        4 Matthew Chavez TSTT 1:02.97 1:04.69
        5 Christian Torres ROSE 1:03.78 1:05.83
        6 Travis Kim CVMM 1:04.00 NT
        7 Anthony Galvez SPP 1:25.00 NT
    Heat 43 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 Meguru Hotta PSCM 1:01.19 54.11
        2 Daniel Peralta MVN 59.98 58.06
        3 Mathew Bilaver GRA 58.77 NT
        4 Matt Haage MVN 58.29 NT
        5 Jamal Hill GRA 58.60 59.54
        6 Blake Woodrow SFTL 58.77 1:00.33
        7 Nicholas Skorut UTES 1:00.12 55.80
        8 Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 1:02.57 1:02.94
    Heat 44 of 44 Event 11 Men 100 Free
        1 David Jimenez ROSE 57.67 59.35
        2 Alec Kandt EGRA 55.99 NT
        3 Nick Silverthorn SFTL 54.00 NT
        4 Matthew McComish OREG 53.73 54.72
        5 Samuel Ubellacker ROSE 53.77 NT
        6 Cory Nguyen RIPT 55.70 55.48
        7 Gabriel Kirk NOVA 56.83 56.74
        8 Caleb Stupin UC33 58.07 1:03.73
Event 12 Women 100 Free Est. Start 12:35P
    Heat 1 of 31 Event 12 Women 100 Free
        1 Mizuho Iwamoto DAM 1:58.71 1:58.34
        2 Diane Smith CVMM 1:40.00 1:41.51
        3 Lucy Johnson SWLB 1:48.41 1:46.13
        4 Glenys Jones NOVA 2:06.00 2:04.50
        5 Margrit Graef MVN 2:30.79 2:28.80
        6 Vel Perry ARIZ 2:08.00 2:02.71
        7 Eulah Varty VICM 2:15.56 2:04.28
        8 Maurine Kornfeld ROSE 2:47.83 2:39.17
    Heat 2 of 31 Event 12 Women 100 Free
        1 Sarah Ingersoll UC33 2:30.00 NT
        2 Carolynn Foley PBM 1:53.37 1:54.39
        3 Nancy Ridout TAM 1:35.76 1:37.23
        4 Jackie Marr SDSM 1:40.88 1:42.02
        5 Leslie Westergaard DAM 1:53.98 1:52.69
        6 Susan Munn DAM 2:04.03 1:59.63
        7 Gynt Clifford ARIZ 1:49.80 1:49.40
        8 Jeanne Little MVN 2:17.00 2:01.49
    Heat 3 of 31 Event 12 Women 100 Free
        1 Beverly Montrella MVN 1:31.46 1:28.04
        2 Ann Vitt MOST 1:30.14 1:33.10
        3 Emma Flinn UC02 1:29.55 1:30.65
        4 Joanne Menard MMAC 1:22.84 1:23.36
        5 Christie Altman ARIZ 1:23.64 1:24.85
        6 Colleen Reid HIMA 1:29.57 1:31.68
        7 Rosa Ventura SFTL 1:30.50 1:35.53
        8 Linda Shoenberger TAM 1:32.96 1:35.86
    Heat 4 of 31 Event 12 Women 100 Free
        2 Lisa Zeise DOT 2:16.36 2:09.22
        3 Lenka Vanek MVN 1:50.00 1:51.73
        4 Naomi McGann NOVA 2:10.00 NT
        5 Kelli Cavaliero MVN 2:26.86 2:19.13
        6 Carol Cracchiolo ROSE 2:16.36 NT
    Heat 5 of 31 Event 12 Women 100 Free
        1 Lola Green PDAC 1:50.50 2:14.98
        2 Diane Ragalie PBM 1:30.30 NT
        3 Linda Bamber LOCO 1:29.10 1:21.34
        4 Jean Ornelas ARIZ 1:28.36 1:27.61
        5 Carolyn Lyman UTAH 1:28.75 1:32.07
        6 Jeanne Mc Cleave MVN 1:30.00 1:23.22
        7 Elaine Thomas MVM 1:46.75 1:40.90
        8 Maureen McKinley NOVA 1:59.00 2:02.12
    Heat 6 of 31 Event 12 Women 100 Free
        1 Debbie Bradbury NOVA 1:25.07 1:23.67
        2 Katy Kessinger UTAH 1:22.20 1:23.03
        3 Beverly Meteyer LVM 1:16.00 1:17.18
        4 Laura Val TAM 1:10.50 1:05.55
        5 Christine Dehnel PBM 1:15.00 NT
        6 Judy Eisenman TAM 1:21.00 NT
        7 Laurie Bisogno MOVY 1:23.00 1:25.42
        8 Gwen Uthus MVN 1:28.31 1:24.94
    Heat 7 of 31 Event 12 Women 100 Free
        1 Nancy Niebrugge ROSE 2:04.58 1:53.49
        2 Tina Catlin NOVA 1:55.00 NT
        3 Pamela Williams MVN 1:31.72 1:30.94
        4 Dana Ryan NOVA 1:29.99 NT
        5 Denise Hearst CVMM 1:30.00 1:16.68
        6 Enid Gutierrez MILEN 1:44.89 1:49.03
        7 Susan Cunningham MVN 2:00.00 NT
        8 Rhonda Pretzer UC33 3:20.00 2:16.28
    Heat 8 of 31 Event 12 Women 100 Free
        1 Pamela Ogden NOVA 1:27.08 NT
        2 Nancy Vincent OREG 1:22.07 1:20.11
        3 Tracy Grilli NEM 1:21.35 1:20.04
        4 Amy Klatzkin USF 1:18.00 1:17.71
        5 Marcia Benjamin MEMO 1:19.00 1:20.17
        6 Elizabeth Boscacci SBM 1:21.39 1:15.25
        8 Jean Hofmann ARIZ 1:27.95 1:29.83
    Heat 9 of 31 Event 12 Women 100 Free
        1 Mary Kahn DAM 1:16.87 1:15.34
        2 Susan Ingraham MOST 1:11.52 1:11.13
        3 Traci Granger LAPS 1:10.00 1:11.31
        4 Bonnie Bilich WCM 1:07.00 1:08.50
        5 Cathy Ganze SDSM 1:09.97 NT
        6 Veronica Hibben NOVA 1:10.00 1:07.61