SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2019 JV Endvitational

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 200 Medley Relay
2 Boys 200 Medley Relay
3 Girls 200 Free
4 Boys 200 Free
5 Girls 100 IM
6 Boys 100 IM
7 Girls 50 Free
8 Boys 50 Free
9 Girls 100 Fly
10 Boys 100 Fly
11 Girls 100 Free
12 Boys 100 Free
13 Girls 200 Free Relay
14 Boys 200 Free Relay
15 Girls 100 Back
16 Boys 100 Back
17 Girls 100 Breast
18 Boys 100 Breast
19 Girls 400 Free Relay
20 Boys 400 Free Relay
21 Girls 250 Free Relay
22 Boys 250 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 1 Girls 200 Medley
        0 MUVA A Murrieta Valley 2:40.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 1 Girls 200 Medley
        3 VMB B Vista Murrieta B NT 2:43.54
        4 PLMV B Paloma Valley 2:49.70 2:28.35
        5 VMB A Vista Murrieta B NT 2:52.94
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 1 Girls 200 Medley
        3 VISMU A Vista Murrieta 2:38.99 2:29.03
        4 MURRM A Murrieta Mesa 2:36.09 2:45.19
        5 MURRM B Murrieta Mesa 2:38.88 2:52.51
        6 VISMU B Vista Murrieta 2:39.99 2:36.18
        7 ELSIN B Elsinore 2:43.38 2:39.00
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 1 Girls 200 Medley
        1 ELSIN A Elsinore 2:31.65 2:34.98
        2 PLMV A Paloma Valley 2:27.67 2:27.43
        3 GREA B Great Oak 2:19.01 2:20.38
        4 GREA A Great Oak 2:12.55 2:14.29
        5 KING A King/ML 2:18.00 2:17.85
        6 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon 2:23.42 2:21.51
        7 KING B King/ML 2:30.00 2:33.02
        8 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon 2:34.33 2:33.95
Event 2 Boys 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 2 Boys 200 Medley
        0 MUVA B Murrieta Valley 2:15.00 NT
        0 PLMV B Paloma Valley 2:30.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 2 Boys 200 Medley
        3 MURRM B Murrieta Mesa 2:38.66 2:28.91
        5 VISMU B Vista Murrieta 2:37.99 2:37.36
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 2 Boys 200 Medley
        1 VISMU A Vista Murrieta 2:29.99 2:32.25
        2 KING B King/ML 2:22.00 2:04.53
        3 GREA B Great Oak 2:18.79 2:10.65
        5 GREA A Great Oak 2:16.22 2:09.14
        6 ELSIN B Elsinore 2:20.45 2:35.75
        7 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon 2:26.09 2:27.47
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 2 Boys 200 Medley
        1 PORI B Poly/Riverside 2:14.00 2:17.29
        2 MURRM A Murrieta Mesa 2:11.87 2:21.41
        3 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon 2:04.56 2:03.18
        4 KING A King/ML 2:01.00 1:55.49
        5 PORI A Poly/Riverside 2:02.00 2:00.45
        6 MUVA A Murrieta Valley 2:10.00 2:04.14
        7 ELSIN A Elsinore 2:13.15 2:12.68
        8 PLMV A Paloma Valley 2:15.00 2:24.32
Event 3 Girls 200 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 3 Girls 200 Free
        0 Dominque Gutierrez Vista Murrieta B NT NT
        0 Liliana Pacheco Paloma Valley 2:42.97 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 3 Girls 200 Free
        4 Abigayle Lauresden Vista Murrieta B NT 3:10.72
        5 Angelica Tumaoder Vista Murrieta B NT 3:50.44
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 3 Girls 200 Free
        1 Dominque Riley Vista Murrieta B NT 2:58.79
        2 Katana Fullmer-Chrysler Elsinore 3:15.67 3:06.11
        3 Sarah LeMeur Elsinore 3:03.77 3:00.24
        4 Alexis Frank Murrieta Mesa 2:59.95 3:01.82
        5 Leah Meyer Murrieta Mesa 3:00.00 3:10.38
        6 Rylee Furlow Elsinore 3:14.94 3:33.98
        7 Haley Petitt Elsinore 3:30.52 3:49.66
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 3 Girls 200 Free
        1 Kyndel Johnson Paloma Valley 2:55.63 2:47.59
        2 Priscilla Shoenborn Murrieta Mesa 2:53.39 2:53.04
        3 Jesenia Wilson King/ML 2:45.00 2:17.47
        5 Madison Domene King/ML 2:44.00 2:48.66
        6 Taylor Ferro Temescal Canyon 2:46.53 2:48.01
        7 Daniela Robles Temescal Canyon 2:53.71 2:55.26
        8 Brenna Sandoval Murrieta Mesa 2:56.18 2:50.24
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 3 Girls 200 Free
        1 Katelynn Halverson Vista Murrieta 2:39.99 2:58.18
        2 Janae Tilden Paloma Valley 2:36.59 2:44.47
        3 Norma Omar Vista Murrieta 2:34.99 2:37.49
        4 Delainie Barger King/ML 2:30.00 2:31.12
        5 Jocelyn Duarte Paloma Valley 2:33.09 2:39.55
        6 McKenzi Fowler Murrieta Valley 2:36.30 2:43.36
        7 Dominka Olejniczak Vista Murrieta 2:37.99 2:41.08
        8 Isabella Garcia Murrieta Valley 2:40.01 2:45.12
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 3 Girls 200 Free
        1 Ashley DeAnda Poly/Riverside 2:27.42 2:27.82
        2 Alex Larson Great Oak 2:24.99 2:27.10
        3 Nicole Allen Temescal Canyon 2:23.17 2:23.17
        4 Maddie Brown Great Oak 2:20.17 2:17.46
        5 Amaya Fender Great Oak 2:23.01 2:19.22
        6 Valarie Domingos King/ML 2:23.98 2:24.79
        7 Jordan Silvas Great Oak 2:27.29 2:28.69
        8 Koariko Dubois Vista Murrieta 2:27.99 2:38.41
Event 4 Boys 200 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 4 Boys 200 Free
        0 Connor Roberts Murrieta Valley 2:15.00 NT
        0 Ethan Vaillancourt Vista Murrieta 2:57.99 NT
        0 Hunter Perry Poly/Riverside 2:08.80 NT
        0 Owen Powell Vista Murrieta 2:49.99 NT
        0 Tommy Ketterling Murrieta Valley 2:40.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 4 Boys 200 Free
        3 Nathan Marin Elsinore 3:43.43 3:10.58
        4 Matthew Macaspac Vista Murrieta 2:58.99 2:46.06
        5 Jagis Garcia Elsinore 3:15.79 2:58.35
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 4 Boys 200 Free
        2 Xavier Montenegro Elsinore 2:51.58 2:46.81
        3 Alex Adams Vista Murrieta 2:44.99 2:55.90
        4 Simon Gonzalez Elsinore 2:43.89 2:38.01
        5 Noah La Combe Great Oak 2:44.21 2:36.57
        7 Jake Mascari Murrieta Mesa 2:55.00 3:14.64
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 4 Boys 200 Free
        1 Joe Hermen Paloma Valley 2:41.04 2:50.76
        2 Brandon Kremling Murrieta Mesa 2:40.00 2:30.51
        3 Andrew Dammer Paloma Valley 2:39.29 2:43.61
        4 Charles Hickman Poly/Riverside 2:38.76 2:36.71
        5 Aiden Lopez Murrieta Mesa 2:39.05 2:41.80
        7 Hayden Johnson Great Oak 2:40.20 2:36.33
        8 Austin Bocanegra Paloma Valley 2:42.43 2:40.19
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 4 Boys 200 Free
        1 Cameron Wilkens Great Oak 2:36.30 2:37.56
        2 Christian Clark Temescal Canyon 2:35.21 2:37.91
        3 Luke Morales King/ML 2:25.00 2:13.44
        4 Neo Fisher Temescal Canyon 2:24.51 2:25.29
        5 Jackson Rainey Temescal Canyon 2:24.63 2:25.30
        6 Hayden Harrigan King/ML 2:30.00 2:22.12
        7 Justin Riches Great Oak 2:35.50 2:38.68
        8 Ethan Gomez Murrieta Mesa 2:38.66 2:41.25
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 4 Boys 200 Free
        1 Nick Verde Poly/Riverside 2:15.80 2:19.11
        2 Martin Verkuylen Murrieta Valley 2:11.98 2:08.35
        3 Ivan Quintero King/ML 2:09.35 2:13.43
        4 Aiden Rule Murrieta Valley 2:08.09 2:11.14
        6 Kevin Shearer King/ML 2:10.00 1:50.69
        8 Davin Ledbetter Poly/Riverside 2:15.90 2:19.60
Event 5 Girls 100 IM
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 5 Girls 100 IM
        0 Kendall Johnson Vista Murrieta B NT NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 5 Girls 100 IM
        3 Alexa Marquez Vista Murrieta B NT 1:37.97
        4 Hailey Purdon Vista Murrieta B NT 1:47.78
        5 Monica Arosemena Vista Murrieta B NT 1:33.65
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 5 Girls 100 IM
        2 Annette Botello Paloma Valley 3:20.32 1:29.51
        3 Rieley Adkins Paloma Valley 1:52.06 1:25.77
        4 Jasmine Madrigal Paloma Valley 1:50.00 1:22.04
        5 Samantha Simpson Murrieta Valley 1:50.00 1:31.29
        6 Daniela Garcia-Osorio King/ML 2:22.00 1:28.49
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 5 Girls 100 IM
        1 Savannah Acosta King/ML 1:45.00 1:33.21
        2 Michelle Ramirez Elsinore 1:35.52 1:35.58
        3 Justyna Sanchez Temescal Canyon 1:33.47 1:28.86
        4 Jillian Gamez Temescal Canyon 1:32.31 1:29.75
        5 Samantha Aguiar Elsinore 1:32.60 1:20.42
        6 Alicia Magallon Temescal Canyon 1:33.56 1:26.07
        7 Jennifer Castillo Elsinore 1:40.67 1:39.72
        8 Breanna Whisman Elsinore 1:48.70 1:34.49
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 5 Girls 100 IM
        1 Mackenzie Hayde Great Oak 1:27.01 1:20.46
        2 Oceana Alessandro Great Oak 1:25.01 1:16.37
        3 Mckenzie Bendel Vista Murrieta 1:24.99 1:26.40
        4 Sydney Jones Vista Murrieta 1:21.99 1:24.77
        5 Keriann Rosser Vista Murrieta 1:22.99 1:25.78
        6 Savannah Fowler Murrieta Valley 1:25.00 1:21.99
        7 Kaitlyn Fisher Great Oak 1:25.25 1:19.64
        8 Katrina Apostol King/ML 1:30.00 1:26.38
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 5 Girls 100 IM
        1 Jasmine Almazan Temescal Canyon 1:21.02 1:17.30
        2 Chloe Riddle Murrieta Mesa 1:15.00 40.23
        3 Victoria Rieber Murrieta Mesa 1:12.00 NT
        4 Emma Davidson Murrieta Mesa 1:10.00 1:43.74
        5 Taylor Orellano Murrieta Mesa 1:10.00 1:26.73
        6 Isabelle Szeto King/ML 1:15.00 1:20.05
        7 Maddie Heiner Great Oak 1:17.99 1:13.84
        8 Sryia Santhanam Vista Murrieta 1:21.99 1:26.38
Event 6 Boys 100 IM
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 6 Boys 100 IM
        0 Anthony Mihelich Murrieta Mesa 1:25.00 NT
        0 Cole Torres Great Oak 1:21.10 NT
        0 Dmytro Rusnak Great Oak 1:23.40 NT
        0 Hunter Perry Poly/Riverside 1:14.00 NT
        0 Jayden Coan Paloma Valley 1:43.22 NT
        0 Manuel Valdez Vista Murrieta 1:29.99 NT
        0 Matthew Wyant Paloma Valley 1:34.50 NT
        0 Stephen Geurts Murrieta Valley 1:30.05 NT
        0 Xander Eastham Vista Murrieta 1:19.99 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 6 Boys 100 IM
        1 Daniel Ruvalcaba King/ML NT 1:15.02
        3 Alan Viscarra Elsinore 1:32.81 1:27.16
        4 Jakob Gueits Murrieta Mesa 1:32.70 1:25.68
        5 Jorge Alonso Elsinore 1:32.81 1:27.51
        7 Dylan McKee King/ML NT 1:09.85
        8 Curtis Chen King/ML NT 1:06.06
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 6 Boys 100 IM
        1 Robert Stuart Paloma Valley 1:31.50 1:23.17
        2 Christopher Mueller Murrieta Valley 1:30.00 1:17.00
        4 Cameron Hentz Great Oak 1:26.60 1:13.89
        5 Alec Parra-Mirranda Murrieta Mesa 1:27.35 1:29.27
        6 Kieran Rumsey Paloma Valley 1:30.00 1:22.48
        8 Gabriel Rubalcaba Elsinore 1:31.89 1:31.54
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 6 Boys 100 IM
        4 Raegan Balanza Temescal Canyon 1:19.72 1:12.68
        5 Eric Betzanos Vista Murrieta 1:19.99 1:22.05
        6 Jeremiah Castillo Murrieta Mesa 1:20.29 1:15.17
        7 Santiago Londono Temescal Canyon 1:21.56 1:21.85
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 6 Boys 100 IM
        1 Kieran McAllister Poly/Riverside 1:18.59 1:17.85
        2 James Hunter Poly/Riverside 1:15.50 1:14.23
        3 Connor Lynton Murrieta Valley 1:14.00 1:10.61
        4 Ben Cuevas Temescal Canyon 1:12.45 1:09.58
        6 Troy Havlicheck Murrieta Valley 1:15.00 1:09.90
        7 Jayden Palacio Poly/Riverside 1:18.20 1:25.69
        8 Dylan Dutemple Vista Murrieta 1:18.99 1:19.17
Event 7 Girls 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        0 Angelina Mascari Murrieta Mesa 32.00 NT
        0 Brianna Nelson Murrieta Mesa 34.55 NT
        0 Ja-Niya Cannon Murrieta Mesa 35.91 NT
        0 Lindsey Sims King/ML 33.00 NT
        0 Nirel Wiggins Vista Murrieta B NT NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Yolaine Moutou Vista Murrieta B NT 34.55
        2 Ruth Hamiliton Vista Murrieta B NT 56.77
        3 Jasmine Hernandez Vista Murrieta B NT 33.23
        5 Erica Fernandez Vista Murrieta B NT 38.15
        6 Jordan Waroff Vista Murrieta B NT 36.95
        7 Marissa Camarena Vista Murrieta B NT 50.08
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Valarie Domingos King/ML 1:09.00 30.27
        2 Petra Casillas Elsinore 39.45 35.37
        3 Cynthia Cantillo Murrieta Mesa 39.08 38.21
        4 Briana Franco Elsinore 39.00 41.30
        5 Riley Simpson Murrieta Valley 39.02 36.54
        6 Michelle Ramirez Elsinore 39.13 36.07
        7 Faith Pecoraro Murrieta Mesa 39.91 37.93
        8 Kylie Esquibel Vista Murrieta B NT 33.79
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Diana Serrano Elsinore 37.82 35.37
        2 DeAni Pride Murrieta Valley 37.15 38.85
        3 Priscilla Flores Paloma Valley 36.28 34.98
        4 Laurence Vu Temescal Canyon 36.10 34.90
        5 Heather Estrada Murrieta Mesa 36.26 36.78
        6 Maria Gonzalez-Lucas Temescal Canyon 36.29 36.37
        7 Allyssa Burton Paloma Valley 37.29 38.24
        8 Kianna Corona Temescal Canyon 38.87 38.96
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Kaylah Williams St Jeanne de Lestonnac 36.00 36.42
        3 Victoria Desanti King/ML 35.00 38.63
        4 Ixchelle Loza Temescal Canyon 34.59 35.06
        5 Carlie Allec Elsinore 34.98 36.45
        6 Nicollette McCreary Murrieta Valley 35.07 33.68
        7 Jasmine Davis King/ML 36.00 38.77
        8 Chloe Voss Murrieta Mesa 36.00 36.71
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Achaia Penn Murrieta Valley 34.48 34.03
        2 Daniela Robles Temescal Canyon 33.71 34.01
        3 Anna Boone Great Oak 33.01 35.60
        4 Aubrey Riley Vista Murrieta 32.99 32.20
        6 Taylor Ferro Temescal Canyon 33.61 33.70
        7 Ashlyn Shelton Temescal Canyon 34.21 35.72
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Rylyn Sherret Paloma Valley 32.45 33.03
        2 Natalie Ayon King/ML 32.00 35.21
        3 Devyn Leiterman King/ML 32.00 37.03
        4 Leslie Nguyen Temescal Canyon 31.96 33.45
        5 Grace Knoechel Vista Murrieta 31.99 35.31
        7 Alyssa Hough Great Oak 32.34 34.16
        8 Jasmyn Johnson Elsinore 32.45 33.13
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Kate Remolds Murrieta Mesa 31.00 33.83
        2 Hope Brokaw Paloma Valley 30.69 32.41
        3 Allison Cox King/ML 30.31 34.58
        4 Samantha Aguiar Elsinore 30.19 30.02
        5 Alexia Gonzalez St Jeanne de Lestonnac 30.22 30.16
        6 Maria Guzman Elsinore 30.38 31.50
        7 MacLeod Atwood Vista Murrieta 30.99 34.81
        8 Emily Earl Great Oak 31.01 32.67
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Norma Omar Vista Murrieta 29.99 33.11
        2 Samantha Ferrera Vista Murrieta 29.99 31.93
        3 Peyton Guidizi Vista Murrieta 28.99 30.34
        4 Maddie Brown Great Oak 28.63 28.97
        5 Arden Fanto Great Oak 28.67 28.99
        6 Dominka Olejniczak Vista Murrieta 28.99 32.08
        7 Halle Just Vista Murrieta 29.99 31.58
        8 Caitlin Leach King/ML 30.00 28.64
Event 8 Boys 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 9 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        0 Brandon Bocanegra Paloma Valley 27.55 NT
        0 Cameron Wilkens Great Oak 28.00 NT
        0 Jayden Miller Murrieta Valley 29.82 NT
        0 Noah Franco Paloma Valley 29.50 NT
        0 Preston Rojas Paloma Valley 38.49 NT
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        3 Andrew Hernandez Murrieta Valley 1:22.30 1:27.28
        4 Jake Mascari Murrieta Mesa 43.59 39.32
        5 Randy Viscarra Elsinore 46.99 43.95
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Alan Viscarra Elsinore 38.28 36.66
        2 Esvin Lopez Murrieta Mesa 36.38 32.70
        3 Glenn Willis Elsinore 35.00 28.71
        4 James Nelson Murrieta Mesa 34.51 33.11
        5 Aiden Lopez Murrieta Mesa 34.55 35.37
        6 Josh Martinez Elsinore 35.65 33.34
        7 Colin Diep Temescal Canyon 36.71 36.63
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Hayden Nilsson Vista Murrieta 33.99 37.83
        2 Jaron Cabrito Vista Murrieta 32.99 35.63
        3 Jaden Nguyen Temescal Canyon 32.77 34.65
        4 Xavier Montenegro Elsinore 32.17 31.83
        5 Mitchell Masters Murrieta Valley 32.34 31.78
        6 Noah La Combe Great Oak 32.80 31.55
        7 Christian Clark Temescal Canyon 33.96 34.85
        8 Makan Haghighi Murrieta Mesa 34.00 32.07
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Anthony Huerta Murrieta Valley 31.80 29.55
        2 Clay Marotta Great Oak 31.60 30.40
        3 Gabe Lerma Murrieta Mesa 31.00 31.64
        4 Nathan Millan Poly/Riverside 31.00 30.36
        5 Mason Frisbie Great Oak 31.00 28.89
        6 Ethan Gomez Murrieta Mesa 31.47 30.99
        7 Andrew Dammer Paloma Valley 31.71 31.76
        8 Liam Shaw King/ML 32.00 30.18
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Omar Flores Paloma Valley 30.38 32.99
        2 Jakob Smith Vista Murrieta 29.99 34.35
        3 Ethan Kocher Poly/Riverside 29.95 29.38
        6 Jake Heisel Vista Murrieta 29.99 29.58
        7 Matthew Macaspac Vista Murrieta 29.99 33.43
        8 Ayson King Elsinore 30.97 29.56
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Bryce Randall Murrieta Valley 29.33 28.93
        2 Elias Lopez Vista Murrieta 28.99 31.34
        3 Nick Jones Poly/Riverside 28.25 29.83
        5 Justin Riches Great Oak 28.20 29.72
        6 Jalen Wilson Temescal Canyon 28.81 28.89
        7 Gabriel Ezrilov Elsinore 29.23 28.94
        8 Hayden Harrigan King/ML 29.40 26.98
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Jack Knox Poly/Riverside 27.75 27.24
        2 Connor McCreary Murrieta Valley 27.46 27.31
        3 Grant Corona Vista Murrieta 26.99 30.75
        4 Trevor Haskins Murrieta Mesa 26.95 27.54
        5 Colin West Vista Murrieta 26.99 28.44
        6 Hayden Luepnitz Poly/Riverside 27.15 27.55
        8 Logan Palmer Great Oak 27.90 27.41
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Jayden McElyea-Cannon Poly/Riverside 26.89 26.57
        2 Alex Inoyatov Temescal Canyon 26.81 27.54
        3 Nathan Newman King/ML 26.49 25.67
        4 Adrian Gloria Poly/Riverside 26.11 26.26
        5 Jaden Hernandez King/ML 26.28 28.34
        6 Martin Verkuylen Murrieta Valley 26.51 25.94
        7 Amine Rafik Elsinore 26.82 26.64
        8 Quintin Toma Poly/Riverside 26.90 26.61
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Reagan Sarmiento St Jeanne de Lestonnac 26.00 28.09
        2 Travis Feimer King/ML 25.60 26.00
        3 Curtis Chen King/ML 25.40 26.04
        4 Gabriel Ramirez King/ML 25.00 25.64
        5 Ryan Luopa Murrieta Valley 25.20 27.14
        6 Chaz Fikes Great Oak 25.60 25.42
        7 Dennis Kim King/ML 25.90 25.60
        8 Angel Ruiz Temescal Canyon 26.02 25.82
Event 9 Girls 100 Fly
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 9 Girls 100 Fly
        0 Sydney Jones Vista Murrieta 1:24.99 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 9 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Hailey Olson Vista Murrieta B NT 2:04.11
        2 Breanna Ruiz Vista Murrieta B NT 1:57.87
        3 Jennifer Castillo Elsinore 1:45.46 1:45.63
        4 Christina Ward Murrieta Mesa 1:40.00 1:38.35
        5 Marissa Ramirez King/ML 1:45.00 1:35.59
        6 Amber Hanson Vista Murrieta B NT 1:41.22
        7 Monica Arosemena Vista Murrieta B NT 1:48.25
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 9 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Diana Serrano Elsinore 1:38.19 1:40.92
        2 Jillian Gamez Temescal Canyon 1:36.50 1:37.74
        3 Daniela Garcia-Osorio King/ML 1:35.00 1:33.18
        4 Ixchelle Loza Temescal Canyon 1:32.38 1:33.73
        5 Lilly Arrubarrena Murrieta Mesa 1:35.00 1:36.82
        6 Megan Shank Paloma Valley 1:35.41 1:32.78
        7 Sarah LeMeur Elsinore 1:37.52 1:34.89
        8 Samantha Simpson Murrieta Valley 1:38.87 1:41.70
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 9 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Alyssa Hough Great Oak 1:30.01 1:30.43
        2 Koariko Dubois Vista Murrieta 1:28.99 1:31.70
        3 Isabella Garcia Murrieta Valley 1:25.13 1:27.43
        4 Justyna Sanchez Temescal Canyon 1:24.16 1:23.52
        6 Kyndel Johnson Paloma Valley 1:26.78 1:26.43
        7 Rebebkah Augustinov Vista Murrieta 1:29.99 1:37.34
        8 Olivia Pesce Elsinore 1:32.23 1:30.34
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 9 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Isabelle Szeto King/ML 1:23.73 1:22.11
        2 Kaitlyn Fisher Great Oak 1:21.01 1:21.98
        3 Rylyn Sherret Paloma Valley 1:20.44 1:20.45
        4 Ashley McDowell Great Oak 1:14.16 1:13.59
        5 Oceana Alessandro Great Oak 1:20.05 1:21.70
        6 Maya Rouse King/ML 1:20.62 1:17.96
        7 Ashley DeAnda Poly/Riverside 1:23.56 1:22.31
        8 Mckenzie Bendel Vista Murrieta 1:23.99 1:28.61
Event 10 Boys 100 Fly
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 10 Boys 100 Fly
        0 Eric Betzanos Vista Murrieta 1:33.99 NT
        0 Glenn Willis Elsinore 1:50.67 NT
        0 Jayden Coan Paloma Valley 1:37.50 NT
        0 Misael Cortez Murrieta Valley 1:32.71 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 10 Boys 100 Fly
        3 Nathan Newman King/ML NT 1:08.66
        4 Makan Haghighi Murrieta Mesa 1:45.00 1:47.61
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 10 Boys 100 Fly
        1 Jalen Wilson Temescal Canyon 1:37.14 1:32.79
        4 Robert Stuart Paloma Valley 1:30.84 1:39.73
        5 Wyatt Whittington Murrieta Mesa 1:31.95 1:31.28
        6 Tristan Frame Murrieta Mesa 1:33.06 1:23.21
        7 Nathan Marin Elsinore 1:36.65 1:45.30
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 10 Boys 100 Fly
        1 Dmytro Rusnak Great Oak 1:18.70 1:11.37
        2 Amine Rafik Elsinore 1:17.50 1:16.30
        3 Tommy Ketterling Murrieta Valley 1:16.48 1:21.12
        4 Dylan Dutemple Vista Murrieta 1:14.99 1:18.87
        5 Davin Ledbetter Poly/Riverside 1:15.47 1:18.73
        6 Ray Zhang Great Oak 1:16.80 1:17.87
        7 Christian Soto Poly/Riverside 1:18.00 1:25.84
        8 Anthony Olson Murrieta Mesa 1:27.17 1:25.18
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 10 Boys 100 Fly
        1 Jake McDevitt Poly/Riverside 1:11.11 1:06.91
        2 Ben Cuevas Temescal Canyon 1:10.58 1:09.97
        3 Adrian Gloria Poly/Riverside 1:09.80 1:09.62
        4 Alonso Velasquez Elsinore 1:06.76 1:29.10
        5 Connor Lynton Murrieta Valley 1:09.74 1:10.33
        6 Troy Havlicheck Murrieta Valley 1:10.20 1:14.56
        7 Luke Lowry King/ML 1:10.72 1:03.03
        8 Cole Torres Great Oak 1:12.39 1:21.82
Event 11 Girls 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 11 Girls 100 Free
        0 Allison Cox King/ML 1:07.21 NT
        0 Emma Michalak King/ML 1:10.46 NT
        0 Hope Kosters Vista Murrieta B NT NT
        0 Liliana Pacheco Paloma Valley 1:09.83 NT
        0 Shea Ottinger Murrieta Valley 1:14.93 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 11 Girls 100 Free
        2 Sryia Santhanam Vista Murrieta NT 1:12.27
        4 Abigayle Lauresden Vista Murrieta B NT 1:26.01
        5 Kendyl Seiler Vista Murrieta B NT 1:29.14
        6 Chrisabella Dudgeon-W Vista Murrieta B NT 1:20.69
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 11 Girls 100 Free
        1 DeAni Pride Murrieta Valley 1:28.09 1:25.80
        2 Achaia Penn Murrieta Valley 1:20.53 1:21.08
        3 Skylar Miller King/ML 1:20.00 1:19.30
        4 Maria Guzman Elsinore 1:17.72 1:10.21
        5 Jasmine Sanchez Elsinore 1:19.85 1:16.85
        6 Alexis Frank Murrieta Mesa 1:20.00 1:18.42
        7 Kaylah Williams St Jeanne de Lestonnac 1:22.30 1:22.93
        8 Star Martinez Murrieta Mesa 1:30.00 1:25.60
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 11 Girls 100 Free
        1 Alicia Magallon Temescal Canyon 1:15.17 1:13.53
        3 Olivia Pesce Elsinore 1:12.94 1:13.22
        4 Hope Brokaw Paloma Valley 1:10.72 1:10.74
        5 Lindsey Warren Murrieta Valley 1:11.78 1:13.40
        6 Jasmyn Johnson Elsinore 1:14.51 1:16.14
        7 Taylor Orellano Murrieta Mesa 1:15.00 1:19.90
        8 Jocelyn Duarte Paloma Valley 1:15.69 1:11.21
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 11 Girls 100 Free
        1 Caiden White Murrieta Mesa 1:10.16 1:08.61
        2 Alexia Gonzalez St Jeanne de Lestonnac 1:10.02 1:10.24
        4 Shannell Sanchez Temescal Canyon 1:08.95 1:11.83
        5 Norma Omar Vista Murrieta 1:08.99 1:10.29
        6 Emily Earl Great Oak 1:10.01 1:09.94
        7 Julia Bitton Great Oak 1:10.10 1:09.73
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 11 Girls 100 Free
        2 Mikelle Kehoe Great Oak 1:04.71 1:04.61
        3 Arden Fanto Great Oak 1:03.29 1:03.29
        4 Rachael Shah King/ML 1:01.00 1:08.14
        5 Jasmine Almazan Temescal Canyon 1:03.21 1:06.17
        6 Kendall Riley Vista Murrieta 1:03.99 1:06.82
        7 Peyton Guidizi Vista Murrieta 1:04.99 1:08.51
        8 Nicole Allen Temescal Canyon 1:08.88 1:07.14
Event 12 Boys 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 12 Boys 100 Free
        0 Connor Roberts Murrieta Valley 1:06.89 NT
        0 Gabe Lerma Murrieta Mesa 1:16.35 NT
        0 Grant Corona Vista Murrieta 1:02.99 NT
        0 Ivan Quintero King/ML 1:03.00 NT
        0 Jayden Miller Murrieta Valley 1:02.42 NT
        0 Owen Powell Vista Murrieta 1:14.99 NT
        0 Preston Rojas Paloma Valley 1:32.18 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 12 Boys 100 Free
        4 Brayden Cossaboom Paloma Valley 1:19.57 1:15.26
        5 Jakob Gueits Murrieta Mesa 1:20.00 1:09.56
        6 Randy Viscarra Elsinore 1:59.58 1:39.18
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 12 Boys 100 Free
        2 Misael Cortez Murrieta Valley 1:12.57 1:06.15
        3 Logan Mozingo Murrieta Mesa 1:09.73 1:09.78
        4 Jakob Smith Vista Murrieta 1:09.00 1:23.04
        5 Hayden Johnson Great Oak 1:09.10 1:06.04
        6 Omar Flores Paloma Valley 1:10.83 1:16.17
        8 Jaden Nguyen Temescal Canyon 1:16.89 1:14.16
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 12 Boys 100 Free
        1 Daniel Ruvalcaba King/ML 1:07.00 1:06.24
        2 Alonso Velasquez Elsinore 1:06.76 1:12.03
        3 Neo Fisher Temescal Canyon 1:05.99 1:07.89
        4 Noah Anderson Paloma Valley 1:04.78 1:04.63
        5 Reagan Sarmiento St Jeanne de Lestonnac 1:05.25 1:04.51
        6 Gabriel Ezrilov Elsinore 1:06.25 1:05.78
        8 Mason Frisbie Great Oak 1:08.80 1:02.89
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 12 Boys 100 Free
        2 Micah Bramwell Great Oak 1:02.76 1:02.95
        4 Dennis Kim King/ML 1:01.79 57.52
        5 Colin West Vista Murrieta 1:01.99 1:04.27
        6 Trevor Haskins Murrieta Mesa 1:02.44 1:01.94
        7 Raegan Balanza Temescal Canyon 1:02.81 1:01.38
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 12 Boys 100 Free
        1 Nick Verde Poly/Riverside 1:01.50 1:00.99
        2 Jack Knox Poly/Riverside 1:00.08 59.75
        3 Jayden McElyea-Cannon Poly/Riverside 58.01 1:00.23
        4 Travis Feimer King/ML 56.80 56.65
        5 Ryan Luopa Murrieta Valley 57.12 1:02.10
        6 Chaz Fikes Great Oak 59.06 59.40
        7 Ikaika Mativa Elsinore 1:00.72 1:02.36
        8 James Hunter Poly/Riverside 1:01.68 1:04.34
Event 13 Girls 200 Free Relay
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 13 Girls 200 Free
        0 MUVA A Murrieta Valley 2:05.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 13 Girls 200 Free
        3 VMB B Vista Murrieta B NT 2:19.51
        4 KING B King/ML 2:37.00 2:32.90
        5 VMB A Vista Murrieta B NT 2:15.85
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 13 Girls 200 Free
        1 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon 2:35.81 2:37.28
        2 MURRM B Murrieta Mesa 2:25.54 2:28.11
        3 ELSIN B Elsinore 2:20.47 2:24.79
        4 ELSIN A Elsinore 2:10.58 2:11.68
        5 MURRM A Murrieta Mesa 2:15.78 2:29.42
        6 MUVA B Murrieta Valley 2:25.00 2:18.63
        7 KING A King/ML 2:30.00 2:27.71
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 13 Girls 200 Free
        1 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon 2:06.22 2:14.16
        2 VISMU B Vista Murrieta 2:04.99 2:15.91
        3 GREA B Great Oak 2:02.02 2:06.19
        4 GREA A Great Oak 1:56.01 2:00.46
        5 PLMV A Paloma Valley 2:01.66 2:10.59
        6 VISMU A Vista Murrieta 2:02.99 2:06.43
        8 PLMV B Paloma Valley 2:08.94 2:23.02
Event 14 Boys 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 14 Boys 200 Free
        3 MUVA B Murrieta Valley 2:50.00 2:52.27
        4 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon 2:10.62 2:14.63
        5 PLMV B Paloma Valley 2:15.00 2:15.18
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 14 Boys 200 Free
        1 ELSIN B Elsinore 2:09.42 2:12.76
        2 KING B King/ML 2:00.00 1:51.36
        3 PORI B Poly/Riverside 1:55.00 1:58.34
        4 GREA B Great Oak 1:54.06 1:54.60
        5 VISMU B Vista Murrieta 1:54.99 2:15.27
        6 PLMV A Paloma Valley 1:58.00 1:58.02
        7 MURRM B Murrieta Mesa 2:04.99 2:19.16
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 14 Boys 200 Free
        1 VISMU A Vista Murrieta 1:52.99 1:56.56
        2 MUVA A Murrieta Valley 1:52.00 1:47.48
        3 GREA A Great Oak 1:49.21 1:46.98
        4 KING A King/ML 1:45.00 1:42.72
        5 PORI A Poly/Riverside 1:46.00 1:45.94
        6 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon 1:49.91 2:01.80
        7 ELSIN A Elsinore 1:52.58 1:59.62
        8 MURRM A Murrieta Mesa 1:53.58 2:03.52
Event 15 Girls 100 Back
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 15 Girls 100 Back
        0 Mariel Banting-L Vista Murrieta B NT NT
        0 McKenzi Fowler Murrieta Valley 1:30.23 NT
        0 Riley Simpson Murrieta Valley 1:45.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 15 Girls 100 Back
        1 Raegan Silva Vista Murrieta B NT 1:45.57
        3 MaKayla Trudeau Elsinore 1:47.58 1:34.28
        5 Tinley Harris King/ML 1:47.00 1:29.70
        6 Makenzie Maguire S Vista Murrieta B NT 1:39.88
        7 Chrisabella Dudgeon-W Vista Murrieta B NT 1:41.13
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 15 Girls 100 Back
        1 Priscilla Flores Paloma Valley 1:39.13 1:50.89
        2 Valerie Mireles Elsinore 1:37.55 1:36.83
        3 Allana Perez Temescal Canyon 1:36.27 1:38.37
        4 Morgan Bishop Elsinore 1:34.49 1:31.09
        5 Heather Estrada Murrieta Mesa 1:35.00 1:39.58
        6 Chloe Riddle Murrieta Mesa 1:37.34 1:42.61
        7 Samantha Del Valle Vista Murrieta 1:38.99 1:42.33
        8 Lindsey Sims King/ML 1:43.00 1:58.38
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 15 Girls 100 Back
        1 Kate Remolds Murrieta Mesa 1:31.18 1:28.59
        2 Sryia Santhanam Vista Murrieta 1:27.99 1:25.24
        3 Rieley Adkins Paloma Valley 1:26.00 1:25.69
        4 Maya Rouse King/ML 1:25.35 1:22.03
        5 Shelby Drumm Vista Murrieta 1:25.99 1:33.75
        6 Ashlyn Shelton Temescal Canyon 1:27.67 1:24.06
        8 Jasmine Sanchez Elsinore 1:31.24 1:30.92
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 15 Girls 100 Back
        1 Natalie Elde Vista Murrieta 1:23.99 1:24.28
        2 Shea Ottinger Murrieta Valley 1:18.75 1:22.29
        3 Mackenzie Hayde Great Oak 1:17.02 1:21.66
        4 Ashley McDowell Great Oak 1:13.01 1:14.36
        5 Amaya Fender Great Oak 1:15.10 1:14.82
        6 Alex Larson Great Oak 1:18.01 1:17.07
        7 Sophia Whetstone King/ML 1:21.21 1:23.08
        8 Emma Davidson Murrieta Mesa 1:25.00 1:50.73
Event 16 Boys 100 Back
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 16 Boys 100 Back
        0 Adam Chamberlain Murrieta Mesa 1:20.10 NT
        0 Bryce Randall Murrieta Valley 1:20.01 NT
        0 Christopher Mueller Murrieta Valley 1:13.15 NT
        0 Elias Lopez Vista Murrieta 1:25.99 NT
        0 Liam Shaw King/ML 1:23.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 16 Boys 100 Back
        1 Lance Kersey Vista Murrieta 1:42.99 1:39.62
        2 Josh Martinez Elsinore 1:32.40 1:33.27
        3 Joe Hermen Paloma Valley 1:30.67 1:34.89
        5 Nick Jones Poly/Riverside 1:28.00 1:24.48
        6 Alec Parra-Mirranda Murrieta Mesa 1:30.90 1:42.17
        7 Jorge Alonso Elsinore 1:37.52 1:37.71
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 16 Boys 100 Back
        1 Hayden Harrigan King/ML 1:25.00 1:12.59
        2 Ethan Gomez Murrieta Mesa 1:24.00 1:31.73
        4 Mitchell Masters Murrieta Valley 1:22.15 1:27.41
        5 Scott Blake Great Oak 1:22.34 1:20.43
        6 Dmytro Rusnak Great Oak 1:23.80 1:20.01
        7 Austin Bocanegra Paloma Valley 1:24.94 1:27.48
        8 Brandon Kremling Murrieta Mesa 1:25.44 1:24.05
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 16 Boys 100 Back
        2 Charles Hickman Poly/Riverside 1:19.00 1:24.68
        3 Ray Zhang Great Oak 1:16.75 1:20.80
        4 Christopher Atilano Vista Murrieta 1:14.99 1:49.20
        5 Christian Soto Poly/Riverside 1:16.28 1:19.92
        6 Ikaika Mativa Elsinore 1:18.83 1:20.14
        8 Kieran Rumsey Paloma Valley 1:21.14 1:27.66
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 16 Boys 100 Back
        2 Matthew Wyant Paloma Valley 1:11.73 1:12.64
        3 Kevin Shearer King/ML 1:10.00 1:08.87
        4 Aiden Rule Murrieta Valley 1:04.35 1:04.29
        5 Luke Morales King/ML 1:09.68 1:11.91
        6 Angel Ruiz Temescal Canyon 1:10.71 1:14.05
        7 Jake McDevitt Poly/Riverside 1:11.76 1:11.08
        8 Alex Adams Vista Murrieta 1:14.99 2:20.62
Event 17 Girls 100 Breast
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 17 Girls 100 Breast
        0 Alexis Frank Murrieta Mesa 1:50.00 NT
        0 Kendall Johnson Vista Murrieta B NT NT
        0 Lilly Arrubarrena Murrieta Mesa 2:01.05 NT
        0 Lindsey Warren Murrieta Valley 1:42.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 17 Girls 100 Breast
        3 Angelica Tumaoder Vista Murrieta B NT 2:07.00
        4 Dominque Riley Vista Murrieta B NT 1:45.13
        5 Donna Eata Vista Murrieta B NT 1:48.35
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 17 Girls 100 Breast
        2 Briana Franco Elsinore 2:31.00 2:05.07
        4 Morgan Bishop Elsinore 1:53.22 1:39.53
        5 Allyssa Burton Paloma Valley 1:57.50 1:57.43
        6 Melissa Ortega Temescal Canyon 2:01.59 2:01.07
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 17 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Nicollette McCreary Murrieta Valley 1:46.50 1:48.73
        2 Caiden White Murrieta Mesa 1:39.00 1:39.73
        3 Priscilla Shoenborn Murrieta Mesa 1:36.81 1:39.34
        4 Grace Ochoa Vista Murrieta 1:34.99 1:33.96
        5 Anna Boone Great Oak 1:35.35 1:33.61
        6 Laurence Vu Temescal Canyon 1:38.51 1:37.96
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 17 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Jasmine Madrigal Paloma Valley 1:33.34 1:30.76
        2 Carlie Allec Elsinore 1:33.00 1:34.35
        3 Halle Just Vista Murrieta 1:32.99 1:47.33
        4 Savannah Acosta King/ML 1:32.00 1:37.24
        5 Shannell Sanchez Temescal Canyon 1:32.21 1:33.57
        6 Mercy Donovan Elsinore 1:32.99 1:29.18
        7 Savannah Fowler Murrieta Valley 1:33.14 1:33.63
        8 Makaylee Cook King/ML 1:34.00 1:33.69
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 17 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Sophie West Vista Murrieta 1:27.99 1:28.52
        2 Julia Bitton Great Oak 1:27.27 1:26.93
        3 Mikelle Kehoe Great Oak 1:24.75 1:24.55
        4 Maddie Heiner Great Oak 1:20.81 1:21.07
        5 Rachael Shah King/ML 1:22.02 1:21.68
        6 Hannah Shank Paloma Valley 1:26.49 1:28.62
        7 Kendall Riley Vista Murrieta 1:27.99 1:28.89
        8 Hannah Martineau Temescal Canyon 1:28.59 1:31.41
Event 18 Boys 100 Breast
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 18 Boys 100 Breast
        0 Alexander Diehl Vista Murrieta 1:37.99 NT
        0 Anthony Huerta Murrieta Valley 1:26.56 NT
        0 Anthony Mihelich Murrieta Mesa 1:26.50 NT
        0 Brandon Bocanegra Paloma Valley 1:28.82 NT
        0 Noah Franco Paloma Valley 1:29.63 NT
        0 Stephen Geurts Murrieta Valley 1:30.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 18 Boys 100 Breast
        3 Gabriel Rubalcaba Elsinore 1:59.01 1:38.32
        4 Aiden Lopez Murrieta Mesa 1:46.93 1:43.89
        5 Brayden Cossaboom Paloma Valley 1:47.43 1:46.22
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 18 Boys 100 Breast
        1 Noah La Combe Great Oak 1:40.10 1:32.12
        3 Simon Gonzalez Elsinore 1:31.37 1:29.72
        4 Tristan Frame Murrieta Mesa 1:30.00 1:48.55
        5 Connor McCreary Murrieta Valley 1:30.39 1:27.39
        6 Jagis Garcia Elsinore 1:34.22 1:37.29
        7 Hayden Johnson Great Oak 1:39.90 1:35.35
        8 Eben Ulloa Vista Murrieta 1:43.99 1:35.42
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 18 Boys 100 Breast
        2 Kieran McAllister Poly/Riverside 1:28.50 1:26.26
        3 Jayden Palacio Poly/Riverside 1:28.00 1:38.21
        5 Hayden Luepnitz Poly/Riverside 1:27.18 1:26.54
        6 Jackson Rainey Temescal Canyon 1:28.34 1:25.92
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 18 Boys 100 Breast
        2 Micah Bramwell Great Oak 1:23.70 1:27.04
        3 Jeremiah Castillo Murrieta Mesa 1:20.26 1:18.14
        4 Hayden Nilsson Vista Murrieta 1:19.99 2:28.96
        5 Jaron Cabrito Vista Murrieta 1:19.99 1:59.17
        6 Noah Anderson Paloma Valley 1:21.19 1:23.76
        7 Misael Cortez Murrieta Valley 1:25.00 1:47.48
        8 Ayson King Elsinore 1:26.53 1:24.42
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 18 Boys 100 Breast
        1 Alex Inoyatov Temescal Canyon 1:18.99 1:04.18
        2 Nathan Newman King/ML 1:17.64 1:19.04
        3 Luke Lowry King/ML 1:16.30 1:17.80
        4 Gabriel Ramirez King/ML 1:11.00 1:09.16
        5 Christian Waters Great Oak 1:14.30 1:14.10
        6 Dylan McKee King/ML 1:16.80 1:13.27
        7 Quintin Toma Poly/Riverside 1:18.68 1:16.31
        8 Santiago Londono Temescal Canyon 1:19.00 1:18.27
Event 19 Girls 400 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 19 Girls 400 Free
        1 VMB A Vista Murrieta B NT 5:31.85
        2 MURRM B Murrieta Mesa 5:33.44 5:45.72
        3 ELSIN B Elsinore 5:31.09 5:52.37
        4 MURRM A Murrieta Mesa 5:02.94 5:26.28
        5 ELSIN A Elsinore 5:15.72 5:19.26
        6 PLMV B Paloma Valley 5:32.66 5:21.35
        7 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon 5:35.22 5:39.80
        8 VMB B Vista Murrieta B NT 5:41.43
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 19 Girls 400 Free
        1 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon 4:45.40 5:06.73
        2 VISMU B Vista Murrieta 4:42.99 4:46.73
        3 GREA B Great Oak 4:35.01 4:33.01
        4 GREA A Great Oak 4:17.17 4:14.76
        5 KING A King/ML 4:30.00 4:52.99
        6 VISMU A Vista Murrieta 4:39.99 4:40.78
        7 KING B King/ML 4:45.00 5:31.76
        8 PLMV A Paloma Valley 4:48.95 5:04.65
Event 20 Boys 400 Free Relay
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 20 Boys 400 Free
        0 KING A King/ML 4:00.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 20 Boys 400 Free
        1 MURRM B Murrieta Mesa 4:57.66 4:48.90
        2 ELSIN B Elsinore 5:35.65 5:49.20
        4 GREA B Great Oak 4:39.79 4:31.40
        5 MUVA A Murrieta Valley 4:50.00 4:43.39
        6 ELSIN A Elsinore 5:11.98 4:47.96
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 20 Boys 400 Free
        1 GREA A Great Oak 4:33.84 4:17.32
        2 KING B King/ML 4:30.00 4:07.33
        3 VISMU A Vista Murrieta 4:19.99 4:35.90
        5 PORI A Poly/Riverside 4:03.00 4:08.82
        6 PORI B Poly/Riverside 4:25.00 4:24.88
        7 MURRM A Murrieta Mesa 4:31.02 4:28.55
        8 VISMU B Vista Murrieta 4:39.00 5:43.67
Event 21 Girls 250 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 21 Girls 250 Free
        2 MUVA B Murrieta Valley NT 3:23.66
        3 VMB A Vista Murrieta B NT 5:05.11
        4 KING B King/ML 3:40.00 3:50.27
        5 MUVA A Murrieta Valley NT 3:29.72
        6 VMB B Vista Murrieta B NT 4:00.19
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 21 Girls 250 Free
        1 KING A King/ML 3:13.00 3:37.37
        2 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon 2:58.00 3:21.72
        3 MURRM A Murrieta Mesa 2:40.00 4:21.11
        4 VISMU A Vista Murrieta 2:30.00 3:52.54
        5 VISMU B Vista Murrieta 2:30.00 3:36.41
        6 MURRM B Murrieta Mesa 2:50.00 4:01.21
        7 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon 3:13.00 4:04.68
        8 GREA A Great Oak 3:33.33 3:26.95
Event 22 Boys 250 Free Relay
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 22 Boys 250 Free
        0 KING B King/ML 2:45.00 NT
        0 MUVA A Murrieta Valley NT NT
        0 PLMV B Paloma Valley 4:00.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 22 Boys 250 Free
        2 GREA A Great Oak NT 3:59.33
        4 VISMU B Vista Murrieta 3:00.00 3:55.06
        5 VISMU A Vista Murrieta 3:00.00 3:56.62
        7 MUVA B Murrieta Valley NT 2:44.63
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 22 Boys 250 Free
        2 PORI B Poly/Riverside 2:35.00 3:14.30
        3 PORI A Poly/Riverside 2:25.00 3:50.69
        4 KING A King/ML 2:24.00 2:46.00
        5 MURRM A Murrieta Mesa 2:25.00 3:35.38
        6 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon 2:35.00 2:45.00
        7 MURRM B Murrieta Mesa 2:35.00 2:50.00
        8 PLMV A Paloma Valley 3:00.00 3:23.15
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home