2019 University at Portola

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls Open 200 Medley Relay
2 Boys Open 200 Medley Relay
3 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
4 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
5 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
6 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
7 Girls Open 200 Free
8 Boys Open 200 Free
9 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
10 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
11 Girls Varsity 200 Free
12 Boys Varsity 200 Free
13 Girls Open 100 IM
14 Boys Open 100 IM
15 Girls Jr Varsity 200 IM
16 Boys Jr Varsity 200 IM
17 Girls Varsity 200 IM
18 Boys Varsity 200 IM
19 Girls Open 50 Free
20 Boys Open 50 Free
21 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
22 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
23 Girls Varsity 50 Free
24 Boys Varsity 50 Free
25 Girls Open 50 Fly
26 Boys Open 50 Fly
27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Fly
28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Fly
29 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
30 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
31 Girls Open 100 Free
32 Boys Open 100 Free
33 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
34 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
35 Girls Varsity 100 Free
36 Boys Varsity 100 Free
37 Girls Jr Varsity 500 Free
38 Boys Jr Varsity 500 Free
39 Girls Varsity 500 Free
40 Boys Varsity 500 Free
41 Girls Open 200 Free Relay
42 Boys Open 200 Free Relay
43 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
44 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
45 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
46 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
47 Girls Open 50 Back
48 Boys Open 50 Back
49 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
50 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
51 Girls Varsity 100 Back
52 Boys Varsity 100 Back
53 Girls Open 50 Breast
54 Boys Open 50 Breast
55 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
56 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
57 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
58 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
59 Girls Open 400 Free Relay
60 Boys Open 400 Free Relay
61 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
62 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
63 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
64 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls Open 200 Medley Relay
        1 UNIV B University NT 2:37.57
        3 UNIV A University NT 2:36.50
Event 2 Boys Open 200 Medley Relay
        1 UNIV A University NT 2:00.72
        2 PRTA B Portola NT 2:29.39
        3 UNIV B University NT 2:05.01
        4 PRTA A Portola NT 2:12.91
        5 UNIV C University NT 2:26.46
        7 UNIV D University NT 2:23.60
Event 3 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 UNIV B University NT 2:17.03
        2 PRTA B Portola 2:32.00 2:27.06
        3 UNIV A University NT 2:10.50
        4 PRTA A Portola 2:28.00 2:24.63
        6 PRTA C Portola 2:47.00 2:38.50
Event 4 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        0 PRTA C Portola NT NT
        2 PRTA B Portola 2:07.00 2:05.36
        3 UNIV A University NT 1:52.42
        4 PRTA A Portola 1:59.00 1:59.20
        5 UNIV B University NT 1:55.88
Event 5 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 UNIV B University NT 2:03.91
        2 PRTA B Portola NT 2:07.20
        3 UNIV A University 1:56.04 1:56.96
        4 PRTA A Portola NT 1:58.39
Event 6 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        2 PRTA B Portola NT 1:51.03
        3 UNIV A University NT 1:42.81
        4 PRTA A Portola NT 1:45.04
        5 UNIV B University NT 1:41.88
        6 PRTA C Portola NT 1:57.37
Event 7 Girls Open 200 Free
        1 Mohan Xu University NT 2:59.91
        3 Taylor Singh University 2:59.18 2:54.00
        5 Angeles Flores Garcia University NT 2:57.73
        7 Charlotte Ding University NT 3:55.17
Event 8 Boys Open 200 Free
        1 Aaron Marciano University 2:39.86 2:26.05
        2 Wesley Tjangnaka Portola NT 2:46.22
        3 Victor Martin University NT 2:14.49
        4 Youssef Yassin Portola NT 2:31.71
        5 Ethan Nguyen University NT 2:31.83
        6 Arjun Dahiya Portola NT 2:58.49
        7 Shawn Hyder University NT 2:45.52
Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Sage Goldberg University NT 2:30.70
        2 Shanikka Miller Portola 2:55.23 2:41.32
        3 Ysabel Nakasone University 2:15.04 2:17.40
        4 Malak Abousalama Portola 2:39.08 2:44.37
        5 Julia Brestyansky University 2:34.59 2:31.00
        6 Adya Cherukuri Portola 2:56.97 2:52.01
        8 Noora Roushdy Portola NT 2:54.87
Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Michael Yu University 2:13.70 2:10.85
        2 Brandon Chung Portola 2:21.40 2:21.06
        3 Sean Lee University NT 1:56.71
        4 Alex Cherry Portola NT 2:17.98
        5 Chris Chou University NT 2:06.18
        6 Vivek Rane Portola NT 2:20.58
        8 Andrew Cherry Portola NT 2:27.50
Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 Chloe Johansson University NT 2:15.50
        2 Allison Kramer Portola NT 2:13.41
        3 Alexandra Lindenberg University 2:01.51 2:01.35
        4 Tiffany Lee Portola NT 2:11.18
        5 Savanna Cruz University 2:13.85 2:10.63
        6 Adele Yoon Portola NT 2:19.88
Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        1 Lukas Johansson University 1:54.87 1:55.49
        2 Ethan Ho Portola NT 1:49.40
        3 Caedon Ng University 1:46.83 1:46.67
        4 Bryce Nishikawa Portola NT 1:48.78
        5 Cyrus Mirsafian University 1:54.98 1:55.30
        6 Malcolm Loke Portola NT 1:55.49
        8 Benjamin Kim Portola NT 2:06.48
Event 13 Girls Open 100 IM
        1 Nicole Doan University NT 1:22.54
        3 Claire An University NT 1:27.13
        5 Baron Ashtiani University 1:35.07 1:36.11
Event 14 Boys Open 100 IM
        1 Ilia Djohorzach University NT 1:12.23
        2 Altaf Abdulla Portola NT 1:11.47
        3 Aditya Kwatra University NT 1:11.67
        4 Jesse Wang Portola NT 1:14.53
        5 Aidan Garde University NT 1:10.73
        6 Brendan Wang Portola NT 1:24.19
        7 Paul Ho University NT 1:16.88
        8 Walid Hardan Portola NT 1:29.24
Event 15 Girls Jr Varsity 200 IM
        1 Laila Aboifathi University 2:45.64 2:46.15
        2 Amira Zayed Portola 2:52.03 2:46.99
        3 Angela Yan University 2:32.70 2:31.86
        4 Mandy Chokry Portola 2:49.12 2:44.82
        5 Faith Hoang University 2:46.82 2:43.16
        6 Faith Kim Portola NT 2:52.05
        8 Megan Sha Portola NT 3:18.88
Event 16 Boys Jr Varsity 200 IM
        1 Liam Horan University NT 2:20.99
        2 Chris Kang Portola 2:21.08 2:26.04
        3 Wesley Tsai University 2:12.66 2:12.90
        4 Ethan Trieu Portola 2:21.22 2:24.06
        5 Rohan Chawla University NT 2:32.31
        6 David Woo Portola 2:35.98 2:37.01
        8 Brandon Chung Portola NT 2:46.39
Event 17 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        1 Jean Meyer University 2:24.46 2:25.48
        2 Summer Sim Portola NT 2:25.58
        3 Katherine Weiland University 2:19.13 2:19.53
        4 Gabi Taylor Portola NT 2:17.58
        5 Kristina Yan University 2:25.34 2:26.60
        6 Nylah Canalita Portola NT 2:30.85
Event 18 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        1 James Koga University NT 2:06.53
        2 Jun Kim Portola NT 2:11.70
        3 Hunter Kroll University NT 1:59.37
        4 Justin Pai Portola NT 2:01.35
        5 Luke Venzlaff University NT 2:07.67
        6 Jason Chen Portola NT 2:15.84
        8 Brian Xie Portola NT 2:24.12
Event 19 Girls Open 50 Free
        1 Radhika Trivedi University 56.67 51.64
        3 Baron Ashtiani University NT 36.74
        5 Kiera Nguyen University 37.93 35.06
        7 Swathi Jagadeesan University 46.83 47.72
Event 20 Boys Open 50 Free
        1 Darius Razaei University NT 26.94
        2 Mike Nassif Portola NT 30.24
        3 Lars Johnson University 26.21 27.24
        4 Juan Sandoval Portola 28.44 29.69
        5 Pravir Gurukar University 27.21 26.28
        6 Jude Mabsout Portola NT 39.24
        7 Awsito Salam University 33.57 33.61
        8 Kiet La Portola NT 37.94
Event 21 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Jordan Gibbons University 29.82 30.16
        2 Logan Dang Portola 31.45 29.92
        3 Helen Wang University 28.62 28.70
        4 Amira Zayed Portola 30.66 31.09
        5 Tatum Lexvold University 31.98 30.57
        6 Emma Cervantes Portola 33.27 33.36
        7 Julia Brestyansky University NT 31.04
        8 Jennie Hernandez Portola NT 34.31
Event 22 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Kevin Cho University NT 26.51
        2 John Hong Portola 25.20 24.93
        3 Matt Wallin University 24.86 24.53
        4 Dylan Gates Portola 25.18 24.87
        5 Stewart Campbell University NT 25.29
        6 Colin Kang Portola 25.76 26.81
        8 Gabriel Alpay Portola 27.82 27.16
Event 23 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Leila Mirsafian University 26.57 26.89
        2 Camryn Chung Portola NT 26.68
        3 Annika Nie University 25.84 25.92
        4 Haley Truong Portola NT 26.36
        5 Isabella Pagano University 25.88 26.66
        6 Eden Yeh Portola NT 28.62
Event 24 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 Kai Yoshizaki University 23.20 23.17
        2 Belal Ibrahim Portola NT 23.66
        3 Brian Lou University 21.18 20.70
        4 Ben Kim Portola NT 23.72
        5 Wonhee (Aaron) Lee University 21.54 21.72
        6 Zach Smay Portola NT 23.86
        8 Ryan Shattuck Portola NT 24.00
Event 25 Girls Open 50 Fly
        1 Angeles Flores Garcia University NT 41.25
        3 Mohan Xu University 38.52 39.51
        5 Sophia Wang University NT 44.53
Event 26 Boys Open 50 Fly
        1 Ethan Nguyen University 31.18 31.59
        2 Justin Yoo Portola NT 36.09
        3 Lars Johnson University 29.72 28.92
        4 Jesse Wang Portola NT 30.41
        5 Sebastian Kogane University 30.40 29.09
        6 Altaf Abdulla Portola NT 35.24
        7 Aidan Garde University NT 29.33
        8 Arjun Dahiya Portola NT 38.11
Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Tatum Lexvold University 1:15.07 1:16.71
        2 Emma Cervantes Portola 1:26.56 1:20.97
        3 Ysabel Nakasone University 1:08.32 1:08.49
        4 Mandy Chokry Portola 1:20.50 1:19.99
        5 Linnea Jerkovich University 1:15.14 1:17.04
        6 Megan Sha Portola 1:35.86 1:33.62
        8 Noora Roushdy Portola NT 1:37.06
Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Chris Chou University 1:04.42 1:04.51
        2 Goshan Sandal Portola 1:10.98 1:08.22
        3 Sean Lee University 57.45 57.21
        4 Chris Kang Portola 1:05.00 1:06.89
        5 Michael Yu University NT 1:10.91
        6 Vivek Rane Portola 1:15.12 1:10.94
        8 Andrew Cherry Portola NT 1:13.13
Event 29 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Savanna Cruz University NT 1:09.35
        2 Avery Ngo Portola NT 1:05.89
        3 Isabella Pagano University 1:00.92 1:02.10
        4 Kai Wong Portola NT 1:02.41
        5 Ira Chaturvedi University 1:05.52 1:05.97
        6 Allison Kramer Portola NT 1:06.80
Event 30 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Matthew Lou University NT 55.18
        2 Brian Xie Portola NT 1:04.53
        3 Brian Lou University NT 50.68
        4 Titus Ng Portola NT 58.65
        5 Luke Venzlaff University 55.52 55.14
        6 Jason Chen Portola NT 1:03.06
Event 31 Girls Open 100 Free
        1 Yasna Rahmani University 1:21.35 1:47.41
        3 Taylor Singh University NT 1:20.71
        5 Swathi Jagadeesan University NT 1:59.16
Event 32 Boys Open 100 Free
        1 Sebastian Kogane University NT 1:01.10
        2 Youssef Yassin Portola NT 1:07.39
        3 Victor Martin University 1:02.08 1:01.10
        4 Joseph Asami Portola NT 1:13.50
        5 Reily Kirkpatrick University 1:00.09 57.95
        6 Brendan Wang Portola NT 1:12.06
        7 Kian Goshtasbi University NT 1:23.96
        8 Donny Li Portola NT 1:05.32
Event 33 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Helen Wang University 1:05.15 1:05.29
        2 Anoopa Patel Portola 1:11.00 1:09.23
        3 Angela Yan University 1:03.02 1:02.08
        4 Faith Kim Portola 1:09.17 1:07.10
        5 Nicole Kwong University NT 1:04.88
        6 Charlotte Hsu Portola 1:11.00 1:09.58
        8 Bassama Ennarah Portola NT 1:25.04
Event 34 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Kevin Cho University 59.32 59.37
        2 John Hong Portola 58.10 55.49
        3 Daniel Chou University NT 55.09
        4 Dylan Gates Portola 55.04 54.23
        5 Michael Wu University NT 57.66
        6 Alex Cherry Portola 1:00.79 NT
        8 Zaid Bahrani Portola 1:01.30 59.47
Event 35 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        1 Kristina Yan University NT 1:02.59
        2 Camryn Chung Portola NT 59.84
        3 Leila Mirsafian University 57.55 57.41
        4 Haley Truong Portola NT 57.09
        5 Lia Cui University NT 1:01.46
        6 Eden Yeh Portola NT 1:08.36
Event 36 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        1 Caedon Ng University 49.32 48.55
        2 Belal Ibrahim Portola NT 54.60
        3 Wonhee (Aaron) Lee University NT 47.54
        4 Ben Kim Portola NT 51.36
        5 Javier Rodriguez University 52.99 53.56
        6 Nicholas Puckett Portola NT 55.21
        7 Cyrus Mirsafian University NT 52.93
        8 Benjamin Kim Portola NT 58.05
Event 37 Girls Jr Varsity 500 Free
        1 Jordan Gibbons University 6:42.35 6:48.97
        2 Adya Cherukuri Portola 7:42.00 7:39.50
        3 Laila Aboifathi University 6:23.10 6:28.71
        4 Charlotte Hsu Portola 7:10.18 7:20.68
        5 Elaine Zeng University NT 7:27.22
        6 Tanisha Naik Portola NT 7:33.38
        8 Bassama Ennarah Portola NT NT
Event 38 Boys Jr Varsity 500 Free
        1 Jaden Chen University NT 5:28.26
        2 Trentin Yee Portola NT 6:36.17
        3 Stewart Campbell University 5:21.21 5:26.00
        4 Colin Kang Portola NT 6:12.99
        5 Matt Wallin University NT 7:14.04
        6 Yash Fatehpuria Portola NT 7:13.85
        8 Matthew Vo Portola NT 7:08.21
Event 39 Girls Varsity 500 Free
        1 Chloe Johansson University 5:55.72 6:11.57
        2 Kaitlyn Suk Portola NT 5:58.96
        3 Yuuri Yoshikawa University NT 5:56.20
        4 Gabi Taylor Portola NT 5:30.87
        5 Jean Meyer University NT 5:49.81
        6 Adele Yoon Portola NT 6:19.99
Event 40 Boys Varsity 500 Free
        1 Lukas Johansson University 5:05.92 5:09.52
        2 Bryce Nishikawa Portola NT 4:58.17
        3 Hunter Kroll University 4:43.32 4:44.02
        4 Ethan Ho Portola NT 4:51.64
        5 Owen Zhu University 4:58.54 4:59.13
        6 Malcolm Loke Portola NT 5:11.49
        8 Nick Hsu Portola NT 5:32.45
Event 41 Girls Open 200 Free Relay
        1 UNIV B University NT 2:51.98
        3 UNIV A University NT 2:27.00
Event 42 Boys Open 200 Free Relay
        1 UNIV A University NT 1:48.21
        2 PRTA B Portola NT 2:01.07
        3 UNIV B University NT 1:51.63
        4 PRTA A Portola NT 1:51.63
        5 UNIV C University NT 2:11.37
        6 PRTA C Portola NT 2:26.03
Event 43 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 UNIV B University NT 2:04.89
        2 PRTA B Portola 2:18.00 2:14.48
        3 UNIV A University NT 1:56.45
        4 PRTA A Portola 2:03.00 2:03.88
        6 PRTA C Portola 2:33.00 2:34.97
Event 44 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
        2 PRTA B Portola 1:49.00 1:49.04
        3 UNIV A University NT 1:44.04
        4 PRTA A Portola 1:45.00 1:49.17
        5 UNIV B University NT 1:40.22
Event 45 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
        0 UNIV C University NT NT
        1 UNIV B University NT 1:56.48
        3 UNIV A University 1:46.14 1:46.20
        4 PRTA A Portola NT 1:46.15
Event 46 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
        2 PRTA B Portola NT 1:41.13
        3 UNIV A University NT 1:32.49
        4 PRTA A Portola NT 1:34.25
        5 UNIV B University NT 1:31.16
Event 47 Girls Open 50 Back
        1 Kiera Nguyen University 41.29 42.03
        3 Nicole Doan University NT 36.75
        5 Radhika Trivedi University 56.71 1:01.76
Event 48 Boys Open 50 Back
        1 Pravir Gurukar University NT 34.14
        2 Kiet La Portola NT 49.63
        3 Aditya Kwatra University 31.83 32.04
        4 Shosei Yamane Portola NT 34.32
        5 Reily Kirkpatrick University 33.73 33.24
        6 Justin Yoo Portola NT 37.53
        7 Vatsal Ananthula University 36.74 36.27
Event 49 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Sage Goldberg University 1:22.42 1:15.82
        2 Shanikka Miller Portola 1:28.55 1:27.68
        3 Nicole Kwong University 1:13.16 1:13.78
        4 Jessica Le Portola NT 1:26.39
        5 Linnea Jerkovich University 1:18.32 1:20.26
        6 Malak Abousalama Portola 1:32.00 1:33.84
Event 50 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Wesley Tsai University NT 1:00.25
        2 Goshan Sandal Portola 1:12.09 1:12.54
        3 Liam Horan University 1:05.92 1:04.30
        4 Ethan Trieu Portola 1:07.00 1:06.87
        5 Jaden Chen University 1:05.76 1:06.20
        6 Zaid Bahrani Portola 1:14.31 1:14.23
        8 Matthew Vo Portola NT 1:20.58
Event 51 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        1 Annika Nie University NT 1:05.82
        2 Avery Ngo Portola NT 1:09.05
        3 Alexandra Lindenberg University 1:03.77 1:02.17
        4 Kai Wong Portola NT 1:03.24
        5 Lia Cui University 1:10.54 1:08.58
        6 Nylah Canalita Portola NT 1:09.05
Event 52 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        1 Owen Zhu University NT 57.04
        2 Titus Ng Portola NT 1:05.48
        3 Sidney Miller University 55.71 55.13
        4 Jun Kim Portola NT 59.43
        5 James Koga University 58.01 57.60
        6 Zach Smay Portola NT 1:02.15
        7 Javier Rodriguez University 1:01.08 1:01.37
        8 Ryan Shattuck Portola NT 1:06.87
Event 53 Girls Open 50 Breast
        1 Claire An University NT 44.31
        3 Charlotte Ding University NT 47.43
        5 Sophia Wang University NT 43.93
        7 Yasna Rahmani University NT 39.55
Event 54 Boys Open 50 Breast
        0 Paul Ho University NT NT
        1 Darius Razaei University NT 37.02
        2 Mike Nassif Portola NT 40.29
        3 Ilia Djohorzach University 36.43 37.33
        4 Juan Sandoval Portola NT 36.76
        6 Donny Li Portola NT 36.60
        7 Gensen Xiao University NT 41.63
        8 Wesley Tjangnaka Portola NT 39.18
Event 55 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        2 Logan Dang Portola 1:29.14 1:29.31
        3 Faith Hoang University 1:24.75 1:23.00
        4 Anoopa Patel Portola NT 1:27.56
        5 Elaine Zeng University 1:36.65 1:27.36
        6 Sunny Chang Portola 1:29.92 1:30.33
Event 56 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Rohan Chawla University 1:19.45 1:17.73
        2 David Woo Portola 1:19.50 1:18.58
        3 Daniel Chou University 1:07.03 1:06.11
        4 Gabriel Alpay Portola NT 1:15.30
        5 Michael Wu University 1:15.45 1:11.57
        6 Trentin Yee Portola 1:21.10 1:21.18
        8 Yash Fatehpuria Portola NT 1:25.65
Event 57 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Ira Chaturvedi University 1:19.08 1:17.71
        2 Summer Sim Portola NT 1:18.25
        3 Katherine Weiland University 1:12.59 1:12.65
        4 Tiffany Lee Portola NT 1:14.80
        5 Yuuri Yoshikawa University 1:13.46 1:12.98
        6 Kaitlyn Suk Portola NT 1:25.64
Event 58 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Kai Yoshizaki University 1:04.47 1:05.11
        2 Nicholas Puckett Portola NT 1:09.27
        3 Matthew Lou University 1:00.20 1:00.40
        4 Justin Pai Portola NT 1:01.68
        5 Sidney Miller University NT 1:10.67
        6 Nick Hsu Portola NT 1:09.68
Event 59 Girls Open 400 Free Relay
        1 UNIV B University NT 7:01.00
        3 UNIV A University NT 5:55.48
Event 60 Boys Open 400 Free Relay
        1 UNIV A University NT 4:04.32
        2 PRTA B Portola NT 5:24.99
        3 UNIV B University NT 4:06.76
        4 PRTA A Portola NT 4:40.54
        5 UNIV C University NT 4:40.73
Event 61 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 UNIV B University NT 4:37.18
        2 PRTA B Portola 5:13.00 5:14.65
        3 UNIV A University NT 4:26.11
        4 PRTA A Portola 4:43.00 4:57.17
Event 62 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
        2 PRTA B Portola 4:02.00 4:04.56
        3 UNIV A University NT 3:54.38
        4 PRTA A Portola 3:50.00 3:50.00
        5 UNIV B University NT 3:44.50
Event 63 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 UNIV B University NT 4:08.38
        2 PRTA B Portola NT 4:08.23
        3 UNIV A University 3:49.91 3:56.16
        4 PRTA A Portola NT 4:05.50
Event 64 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay
        2 PRTA B Portola NT 3:39.66
        3 UNIV A University NT 3:21.81
        4 PRTA A Portola NT 3:24.00
        5 UNIV B University NT 3:29.84
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home