2019 Dual Meet: Irvine @ Northwood

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls Open 200 Medley Relay
2 Boys Open 200 Medley Relay
3 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
4 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
5 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
6 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
7 Girls Open 200 Free
8 Boys Open 200 Free
9 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
10 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
11 Girls Varsity 200 Free
12 Boys Varsity 200 Free
13 Girls Open 100 IM
14 Boys Open 100 IM
15 Girls Jr Varsity 200 IM
16 Boys Jr Varsity 200 IM
17 Girls Varsity 200 IM
18 Boys Varsity 200 IM
19 Girls Open 50 Free
20 Boys Open 50 Free
21 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
22 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
23 Girls Varsity 50 Free
24 Boys Varsity 50 Free
25 Girls Open 50 Fly
26 Boys Open 50 Fly
27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Fly
28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Fly
29 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
30 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
31 Girls Open 100 Free
32 Boys Open 100 Free
33 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
34 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
35 Girls Varsity 100 Free
36 Boys Varsity 100 Free
37 Girls Jr Varsity 500 Free
38 Boys Jr Varsity 500 Free
39 Girls Varsity 500 Free
40 Boys Varsity 500 Free
41 Girls Open 200 Free Relay
42 Boys Open 200 Free Relay
43 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
44 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
45 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
46 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
47 Girls Open 50 Back
48 Boys Open 50 Back
49 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
50 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
51 Girls Varsity 100 Back
52 Boys Varsity 100 Back
53 Girls Open 50 Breast
54 Boys Open 50 Breast
55 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
56 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
57 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
58 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
59 Girls Open 400 Free Relay
60 Boys Open 400 Free Relay
61 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
62 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
63 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
64 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls Open 200 Medley Relay
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 2:24.80
        3 IRVI A Irvine NT 2:18.31
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 2:18.42
        5 IRVI B Irvine NT 2:36.78
Event 2 Boys Open 200 Medley Relay
        1 IRVI C Irvine NT 2:03.78
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 1:57.94
        3 IRVI A Irvine 1:58.10 1:58.95
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 1:54.61
        5 IRVI B Irvine NT 2:09.35
        6 NORWO C Northwood NT 2:01.30
Event 3 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        3 IRVI A Irvine NT 2:09.90
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 2:10.18
        5 IRVI B Irvine NT 2:08.06
        6 NORWO B Northwood NT 2:11.15
Event 4 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 IRVI B Irvine NT 1:57.69
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 1:52.03
        3 IRVI A Irvine NT 1:54.72
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 1:50.12
        5 IRVI C Irvine NT 2:01.21
        6 NORWO C Northwood NT 1:53.45
        7 IRVI D Irvine NT 2:01.32
Event 5 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 2:05.73
        3 IRVI A Irvine NT 1:52.80
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 1:53.19
        5 IRVI B Irvine NT 2:03.76
Event 6 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 IRVI B Irvine NT 1:47.13
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 1:45.80
        3 IRVI A Irvine 1:40.36 1:44.72
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 1:40.28
        6 NORWO C Northwood NT 1:49.39
Event 7 Girls Open 200 Free
        1 Anna Wichems Irvine NT 2:39.83
        2 Lauren Thorpe Northwood 2:32.55 2:33.39
        3 Aarya Padhye Irvine NT 2:33.76
        4 Mia Tomovic Savinov Northwood 2:25.49 2:25.84
        5 Allison Lee Irvine NT 2:29.93
        6 Jana Hammoud Northwood 2:56.00 2:59.62
Event 8 Boys Open 200 Free
        0 Yuz Li Northwood NT NT
        1 Aidan Curran Irvine 2:18.95 2:20.41
        3 Hinata Ikagawa Irvine 2:10.36 2:09.84
        4 Justin Chung Northwood 2:04.53 2:03.23
        5 Carlos Quinonez Irvine NT 2:24.79
        6 Nolan Kim Northwood 2:14.50 2:15.58
        8 Jake Compton Northwood 2:16.15 2:13.73
Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Nicole Chen Irvine NT 2:30.51
        2 Kacy Kesler Northwood NT 2:21.56
        3 Angelina Song Irvine NT 2:14.03
        4 Kaitlyn Kong Northwood NT 2:14.90
        5 Milan Nuttall Irvine NT 2:20.43
        6 Molly McIlrath Northwood NT 2:29.37
        7 Kelly Dory Irvine NT 2:34.74
        8 Emilie Harper Northwood NT 2:31.41
Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        0 Kendrick Pham Northwood 2:01.09 NT
        0 Kevin Hong Northwood 1:55.51 NT
        1 Eric Bui Irvine 2:17.52 2:37.56
        2 Rocky Gao Northwood 1:59.88 2:11.27
        3 Kenneth Fang Irvine NT 2:18.76
        4 Eric Zhu Northwood NT 2:23.15
        5 Ryan Verzani Irvine NT 2:23.61
        6 Alec Overbaugh Northwood NT 2:24.03
        7 Ethan MacVicar Irvine NT 2:38.18
        8 Grant Lai Northwood NT 2:26.34
Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 Melissa Quon Irvine NT 2:09.18
        2 Malak Hassouna Northwood NT 2:04.05
        3 Brenna Phelan Irvine NT 2:12.21
        4 Carolyn Nguyen Northwood NT 2:01.81
        5 Chloe MacVicar Irvine NT 2:11.51
        6 Victoria Nguyen Northwood NT 2:08.95
        7 Kylee Tran Irvine NT 2:13.86
        8 Jenny Han Northwood NT 2:14.62
Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        1 Andrew Choi Irvine 1:54.06 1:55.96
        2 Zachary Waddell Northwood 1:48.46 1:51.78
        3 Parker Macy Irvine NT 1:46.87
        4 Nolan Chomin Northwood 1:48.79 1:51.25
        5 Ethan Diedricks Irvine 2:00.88 1:59.38
        6 Felix Zhu Northwood 1:43.27 1:45.34
        7 Bradley France Irvine NT 1:54.99
        8 Emiliano Olague Northwood NT 1:52.54
Event 13 Girls Open 100 IM
        1 Rebecca Mooney Irvine NT 1:24.00
        2 Kylie Kenyon Northwood 1:18.72 1:16.42
        3 Emily Song Irvine NT 1:14.69
        4 Sophia Smith Northwood 1:17.28 1:17.08
        5 Brielle Horner Irvine NT 1:14.42
        6 Caitlin Novak Northwood 1:24.80 1:19.25
Event 14 Boys Open 100 IM
        1 Lucas Choi Irvine 1:29.39 1:20.70
        2 Nathaniel Irwan Northwood 1:07.62 1:07.73
        3 Ethan Chang Irvine 1:06.58 1:08.08
        4 Charles Yang Northwood 1:04.08 1:03.30
        5 Ethan Lee Irvine 1:16.07 1:16.17
        6 Xuchao Li Northwood 1:09.88 1:08.86
        7 Joseph Rivas Irvine 1:18.19 1:19.40
        8 Andrew Harper Northwood NT 1:11.34
Event 15 Girls Jr Varsity 200 IM
        1 Rachel Tufford Irvine NT 2:41.14
        2 Sobyn Chung Northwood NT 2:38.50
        3 Natalie Bautista Irvine NT 2:40.92
        4 Brynna Hsia Northwood NT 2:36.76
        5 Dina Kianiazar Irvine NT 2:46.87
        6 Ainsley Zapata Northwood NT 2:39.97
        7 Leslie Bui Irvine NT 2:47.05
Event 16 Boys Jr Varsity 200 IM
        1 Thomas Williams Irvine 2:27.51 2:28.33
        2 Leo Giessman Northwood NT 2:15.22
        3 Alex Palakian Irvine 2:21.08 2:19.80
        4 Danny Kim Northwood 2:10.28 2:07.95
        5 Drew Clanton Irvine 2:27.33 2:28.32
        6 Sean Doan Northwood 2:17.17 2:18.40
        7 Timothy Chen Irvine 2:30.61 2:29.21
        8 Daivik Patel Northwood 2:20.25 2:18.16
Event 17 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        1 Jasmine Thai Irvine NT 2:35.08
        2 Corina Lee Northwood NT 2:14.99
        3 Aurora Duncan Irvine NT 2:09.39
        4 Amanda Hsieh Northwood NT 2:08.47
        5 Allyson Kusuma Irvine NT 2:15.13
        6 Avery Liu Northwood NT 2:28.99
        8 Lauren Nguyen Northwood NT 2:37.02
Event 18 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        1 Kevin Nam Irvine 2:18.08 2:18.44
        2 Conner Budka Northwood 2:10.25 2:09.35
        3 Zack Payne Irvine NT 2:22.26
        4 Colman Sun Northwood NT 2:03.03
        5 Ethan Hue Irvine NT 2:13.09
        6 Ben Liu Northwood NT 2:11.58
Event 19 Girls Open 50 Free
        1 Maria Aguilera Irvine NT 34.10
        2 Anita Lamai Northwood 32.97 33.46
        3 Brielle Horner Irvine NT 27.88
        4 Daniella Ela Northwood 29.68 30.25
        5 Haley Suh Irvine NT 32.35
        6 Shin Park Northwood 29.58 29.54
        7 Serafina Martinez Irvine NT 32.74
        8 Mya Deguzman Northwood 35.80 34.57
Event 20 Boys Open 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 20 Boys Open 50 Free
        1 Eric Kwon Irvine 30.61 31.68
        2 Dylan Green Northwood 25.55 25.66
        3 Ethan Stout Irvine 29.26 29.50
        4 Matthew O'Neill Northwood 24.83 24.64
        5 Seungho Han Irvine 28.35 28.07
        6 Niko Honda Northwood 25.84 25.84
        8 Neil Chaudhry Northwood 27.32 27.83
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 20 Boys Open 50 Free
        1 Andy Chen Irvine NT 32.28
        3 Amir Hajiahmad Irvine NT 35.51
        5 Rehaan Mullik Irvine NT 32.84
        7 Gage Poissant Irvine NT 34.50
Event 21 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Mckenna Patton Irvine NT 31.10
        2 Ariel Lee Northwood NT 29.84
        3 Arianna Carter Irvine NT 28.83
        4 Joyce Kim Northwood NT 28.80
        5 Kimberly Lai Irvine NT 28.31
        6 Tara Esfahani Northwood NT 29.99
        7 Lucy Shen Irvine NT 29.51
        8 Whitney Maynard Northwood NT 30.60
Event 22 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Eric Yang Irvine 27.14 26.87
        2 Oliver Allen Northwood 25.30 24.72
        3 Rowan Bader Irvine 25.12 24.91
        4 Nicholas Miceli Northwood 23.93 24.43
        5 Javin Chung Irvine 25.72 26.08
        6 Austin Kenyon Northwood 24.84 25.37
        7 Lucien Shepard Irvine 26.74 26.76
        8 Max Abravanel Northwood 24.49 24.19
Event 23 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Jade Thai Irvine NT 25.83
        2 Lauren Kim Northwood NT 25.73
        3 Camille Ross Irvine NT 25.26
        4 Olivia Chen Northwood NT 25.84
        5 Sloane McCahill Irvine NT 25.96
        6 Isa Munoz Northwood NT 27.20
        8 Marley King Northwood NT 28.30
Event 24 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 William Nomura Irvine NT 22.77
        2 Adrian Fontao Northwood 23.93 23.99
        3 Brandon Liu Irvine 22.63 23.12
        4 Christopher Pukszta Northwood NT 23.43
        5 Kia Sowlati Irvine 24.31 23.18
        6 Kenneth Duong Northwood 23.17 23.33
        7 Chris Grillas Irvine NT 25.60
        8 Noah Pendleton Northwood 24.79 26.80
Event 25 Girls Open 50 Fly
        1 Anna Wichems Irvine NT 37.82
        2 Daniella Ela Northwood 33.18 33.86
        3 Allison Lee Irvine NT 33.61
        4 Caitlin Novak Northwood 32.62 34.22
        5 Sophie Hobbs Irvine NT 35.84
        6 Grace Schweizer Northwood 35.54 35.90
Event 26 Boys Open 50 Fly
        1 Calvin Law Irvine 39.71 NT
        2 Andy Kim Northwood 28.87 28.05
        3 Gabriel Miyake Irvine 28.50 28.90
        4 Jacob Crossman Northwood 27.79 27.10
        5 Peter Wu Irvine 31.83 31.94
        6 Aaron Kim Northwood 29.28 30.27
        7 Zain Mirza Irvine NT NT
        8 Nolan Kim Northwood NT 30.45
Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Loryn Lam Irvine NT 1:21.26
        2 Kacy Kesler Northwood NT 1:16.91
        3 Natalie Bautista Irvine NT 1:19.88
        4 Ainsley Zapata Northwood NT 1:10.90
        5 Alison Lu Irvine NT 1:16.98
        6 Rachel Gima Northwood NT 1:15.91
        8 Jasroop Miglani Northwood NT 1:17.51
Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Thomas Williams Irvine 1:04.59 1:07.66
        2 Gautam Chaudhry Northwood NT 1:00.54
        3 Rowan Bader Irvine 1:05.02 1:06.36
        4 Jack Liu Northwood 59.98 1:01.72
        5 Eric Yang Irvine 1:07.15 1:08.99
        6 Spencer Sellwood Northwood 1:02.38 1:02.62
        7 Aidan Kim Irvine 1:10.66 1:10.74
        8 Daivik Patel Northwood NT 1:02.82
Event 29 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Brenna Phelan Irvine NT 1:09.98
        2 Fiona Fan Northwood NT 1:02.54
        3 Camille Ross Irvine NT 58.22
        4 Carolyn Nguyen Northwood NT 59.75
        5 Hannah Jin Irvine NT 1:01.01
        6 Helena Zhou Northwood NT 1:06.13
        8 Britney Cao Northwood NT 1:08.41
Event 30 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Ryan Lee Irvine 56.45 56.04
        2 Youssef Elseifi Northwood 54.07 55.38
        3 Dustin Nguyen Irvine 55.75 55.27
        4 Felix Zhu Northwood NT 54.45
        5 Bradley France Irvine 57.90 59.40
        6 Enoch Lai Northwood 55.81 56.39
        8 Thomas Kim Northwood 57.79 58.86
Event 31 Girls Open 100 Free
        1 Dalia Jaafar Irvine NT 1:14.82
        2 Lilly Zhao Northwood NT 1:08.93
        3 Rebecca Mooney Irvine NT 1:10.84
        4 Grace Schweizer Northwood 1:07.32 1:08.29
        5 Emma Wong Irvine NT NT
        6 Mia Tomovic Savinov Northwood 1:08.62 1:09.25
Event 32 Boys Open 100 Free
        1 Yousef Darwiche Irvine NT 1:04.19
        2 Niko Honda Northwood 56.90 56.60
        3 Avinda Banrsee Irvine 1:05.27 1:06.67
        4 Justin Chung Northwood 53.69 53.95
        5 John Chen Irvine NT 1:08.25
        6 Dylan Green Northwood 56.27 57.04
        7 Armon Moheb Irvine NT 1:10.71
        8 Jake Compton Northwood 58.68 58.83
Event 33 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Leslie Bui Irvine NT 1:09.73
        2 Emilie Harper Northwood NT 1:05.08
        3 Rachel Tufford Irvine NT 1:06.35
        4 Kaitlyn Kong Northwood NT 1:03.88
        5 Nicole Chen Irvine NT 1:08.09
        6 Ariel Lee Northwood NT 1:05.73
        7 Dina Kianiazar Irvine NT 1:08.66
Event 34 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Alex Palakian Irvine 54.89 55.06
        2 Sean Doan Northwood 53.79 53.94
        3 Marcus Lei Irvine 54.69 55.76
        4 Nicholas Miceli Northwood 53.52 52.96
        5 Javin Chung Irvine 57.81 56.89
        6 Alec Overbaugh Northwood NT 53.44
        7 Jonathan Zhou Irvine NT 57.71
        8 Ben Chen Northwood NT 53.69
Event 35 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        1 Kayla Yamamoto Irvine NT 1:01.65
        2 Olivia Chen Northwood NT 56.50
        3 Sloane McCahill Irvine NT 55.94
        4 Amanda Hsieh Northwood NT 53.74
        5 Sarah Maver Irvine NT 58.66
        6 Lauren Kim Northwood NT 58.63
        7 Chloe MacVicar Irvine NT 1:02.27
        8 Sarah Buting Northwood NT 1:03.65
Event 36 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        1 Nathan Jurado Irvine 51.91 52.49
        2 Adrian Fontao Northwood 53.17 53.74
        3 Brandon Liu Irvine 50.41 51.27
        4 Kenneth Duong Northwood NT 51.22
        5 William Nomura Irvine NT 50.98
        6 Emiliano Olague Northwood NT 50.36
Event 37 Girls Jr Varsity 500 Free
        0 Molly McIlrath Northwood NT NT
        1 Milan Nuttall Irvine NT 6:25.21
        2 Sarah Hsu Northwood NT 6:26.54
        3 Angelina Song Irvine NT 6:04.56
        4 Charlotte Waddell Northwood NT 6:22.73
        5 Josephine Lee Irvine NT 6:10.15
        6 Whitney Maynard Northwood NT 6:41.92
Event 38 Boys Jr Varsity 500 Free
        1 Joshua Baxter Irvine 5:43.65 5:47.20
        2 Kendrick Pham Northwood 5:23.51 5:22.52
        3 Jose Cordero Irvine 5:39.28 5:44.77
        4 Kevin Hong Northwood 5:16.11 5:10.98
        5 Lawrence Lu Irvine 5:47.01 5:45.68
        6 Leo Giessman Northwood NT 5:15.86
        7 Finn Kopczynski Irvine 5:50.09 5:46.40
Event 39 Girls Varsity 500 Free
        1 Kylee Tran Irvine NT 5:58.26
        2 Victoria Nguyen Northwood NT 5:45.96
        3 Allyson Kusuma Irvine NT 5:23.32
        4 Malak Hassouna Northwood NT 5:35.34
        5 Melissa Quon Irvine NT 5:40.31
        6 Isa Munoz Northwood NT 6:08.26
        8 Jenny Han Northwood NT 5:58.90
Event 40 Boys Varsity 500 Free
        0 Bradley France Irvine 5:12.42 NT
        1 Travis Swift Irvine 5:14.79 5:17.65
        2 Colman Sun Northwood NT 5:11.84
        3 Parker Macy Irvine NT 4:54.31
        4 Parker Mallough Northwood 5:12.31 5:11.64
        5 Chris Grillas Irvine 5:27.04 5:33.70
        6 Henry Chen Northwood NT 5:06.77
Event 41 Girls Open 200 Free Relay
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 2:13.06
        3 IRVI A Irvine NT 2:05.78
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 2:01.50
        5 IRVI B Irvine NT 2:12.79
Event 42 Boys Open 200 Free Relay
        1 IRVI C Irvine NT 2:01.51
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 1:44.68
        3 IRVI A Irvine NT 1:55.52
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 1:41.44
        5 IRVI B Irvine NT 1:53.99
        6 NORWO C Northwood NT 1:50.00
        7 IRVI D Irvine NT 2:15.94
Event 43 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 2:00.84
        3 IRVI A Irvine NT 1:57.40
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 1:57.06
        5 IRVI B Irvine NT 2:02.39
Event 44 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 IRVI B Irvine NT 1:44.41
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 1:38.27
        3 IRVI A Irvine NT 1:39.36
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 1:36.41
        5 IRVI C Irvine NT 1:45.03
        6 NORWO C Northwood NT 1:40.99
Event 45 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 1:50.19
        3 IRVI A Irvine NT 1:42.17
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 1:43.77
        5 IRVI B Irvine NT 1:53.87
        6 NORWO C Northwood NT 1:54.91
Event 46 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 IRVI B Irvine NT 1:35.28
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 1:34.62
        3 IRVI A Irvine 1:24.28 1:33.62
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 1:31.72
        6 NORWO C Northwood NT 1:39.04
Event 47 Girls Open 50 Back
        1 Maria Aguilera Irvine NT 42.34
        2 Jana Hammoud Northwood 39.81 41.33
        3 Emily Song Irvine NT 35.20
        4 Lilly Zhao Northwood 36.17 36.09
        5 Aarya Padhye Irvine NT 37.90
        6 Mya Deguzman Northwood 44.66 47.76
Event 48 Boys Open 50 Back
        1 Gabriel Gutierrez Irvine NT 30.86
        2 Charles Yang Northwood 30.08 31.10
        3 Colin Gaines Irvine 32.65 33.63
        4 Matthew O'Neill Northwood 29.18 29.57
        5 Andrew Irianto Irvine 35.28 33.54
        6 Nathaniel Irwan Northwood 31.42 32.33
        7 Hans Qian Irvine 39.22 38.95
        8 Andrew Harper Northwood 33.46 33.60
Event 49 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Kelly Dory Irvine NT 1:16.06
        2 Rachel Gima Northwood NT 1:19.65
        3 Loryn Lam Irvine NT 1:11.97
        4 Joyce Kim Northwood NT 1:14.86
        5 Alison Lu Irvine NT 1:14.23
        6 Jasroop Miglani Northwood NT 1:19.16
        7 Mckenna Patton Irvine NT 1:20.87
        8 Charlotte Waddell Northwood NT 1:19.26
Event 50 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
        0 Austin Kenyon Northwood 1:05.90 NT
        1 Marcus Lei Irvine NT 1:06.05
        2 Rocky Gao Northwood 1:02.04 1:01.13
        3 Lucien Shepard Irvine 1:05.93 1:07.27
        4 Max Abravanel Northwood NT 1:02.34
        5 Michael McCahill Irvine 1:05.29 1:04.72
        6 Spencer Sellwood Northwood NT 1:04.88
        7 Timothy Chen Irvine 1:12.40 1:10.74
        8 Kevin Hong Northwood NT 1:02.05
Event 51 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        1 Kayla Yamamoto Irvine NT 1:08.25
        2 Fiona Fan Northwood NT 1:04.03
        3 Hannah Jin Irvine NT 1:03.14
        4 Avery Liu Northwood NT 1:02.92
        5 Jasmine Thai Irvine NT 1:11.30
        6 Helena Zhou Northwood NT 1:04.17
        8 Katrina Loye Northwood NT 1:08.85
Event 52 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        1 Andrew Choi Irvine 1:02.88 1:03.23
        2 Youssef Elseifi Northwood NT 59.06
        3 Travis Swift Irvine 57.03 58.72
        4 Nolan Chomin Northwood 55.67 58.26
        5 Ethan Hue Irvine 1:05.87 1:02.15
        6 Jeremy Mah Northwood 54.17 56.23
        7 Ryan Lee Irvine NT 1:01.05
        8 Zachary Waddell Northwood NT 1:00.89
Event 53 Girls Open 50 Breast
        1 Haley Suh Irvine NT 43.11
        2 Sophia Smith Northwood 43.03 41.04
        3 Sophie Hobbs Irvine NT 41.67
        4 Kylie Kenyon Northwood 37.63 38.40
        5 Emma Wong Irvine NT 44.13
        6 Anita Lamai Northwood 39.72 40.98
        7 Serafina Martinez Irvine NT 45.41
Event 54 Boys Open 50 Breast
        1 Jean Medellin Irvine NT 43.28
        2 Charles Shobe Northwood 34.42 33.50
        3 Bryan Liu Irvine 32.68 33.05
        4 Jacob Crossman Northwood 33.03 32.30
        5 Ryan Lee Irvine 34.44 33.90
        6 Xuchao Li Northwood 34.69 34.10
        7 Timothy Sauh Irvine 51.21 45.88
        8 Curtis Sung Northwood 35.83 36.16
Event 55 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Lucy Shen Irvine NT 1:28.83
        2 Tara Esfahani Northwood NT 1:19.65
        3 Kimberly Lai Irvine NT 1:18.42
        4 Brynna Hsia Northwood NT 1:21.00
        5 Arianna Carter Irvine NT 1:20.44
        6 Sobyn Chung Northwood NT 1:20.94
        7 Josephine Lee Irvine NT 1:22.85
        8 Sarah Hsu Northwood NT 1:24.62
Event 56 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Michael McCahill Irvine 1:14.15 1:18.20
        2 Grant Lai Northwood 1:08.22 1:08.47
        3 Ryan Verzani Irvine 1:05.90 1:06.02
        4 Eric Zhu Northwood 1:05.31 1:05.68
        5 Jonathan Zhou Irvine 1:12.99 1:15.62
        6 Orlando Olague Northwood 1:11.75 1:14.98
        7 Aidan Kim Irvine 1:10.31 1:15.36
        8 Danny Kim Northwood NT 1:09.45
Event 57 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Sarah Maver Irvine NT 1:20.02
        2 Sarah Buting Northwood NT 1:19.21
        3 Aurora Duncan Irvine NT 1:08.81
        4 Corina Lee Northwood NT 1:08.67
        5 Jade Thai Irvine NT 1:15.14
        6 Lauren Nguyen Northwood NT 1:20.76
        8 Britney Cao Northwood NT 1:19.70
Event 58 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Kevin Nam Irvine 1:09.09 1:10.43
        2 Ben Liu Northwood NT 1:05.27
        3 Dustin Nguyen Irvine 1:03.78 1:03.50
        4 Conner Budka Northwood 58.76 1:00.91
        5 Kia Sowlati Irvine NT 1:10.40
        6 Henry Chen Northwood 1:04.26 1:04.66
        7 Ethan Diedricks Irvine 1:09.92 1:09.01
        8 Jeremy Mah Northwood NT 1:08.94
Event 59 Girls Open 400 Free Relay
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 4:45.09
        3 IRVI A Irvine NT 4:27.57
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 4:37.84
        5 IRVI B Irvine NT 5:01.30
Event 60 Boys Open 400 Free Relay
        1 IRVI C Irvine NT 4:27.97
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 3:47.98
        3 IRVI A Irvine NT 3:58.34
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 3:46.27
        5 IRVI B Irvine NT 4:14.14
Event 61 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 IRVI C Irvine NT 4:38.97
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 4:29.36
        3 IRVI A Irvine NT 4:09.40
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 4:13.17
        5 IRVI B Irvine NT 4:25.75
Event 62 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 IRVI B Irvine NT 3:55.19
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 3:38.18
        3 IRVI A Irvine NT 3:41.38
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 3:33.31
        5 IRVI C Irvine NT 4:00.29
        6 NORWO C Northwood NT 3:47.26
        7 IRVI D Irvine NT 4:06.70
Event 63 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 3:53.09
        3 IRVI A Irvine NT 3:42.97
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 3:44.78
        5 IRVI B Irvine NT 4:02.63
Event 64 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 IRVI B Irvine NT 3:30.20
        2 NORWO B Northwood NT 3:23.48
        3 IRVI A Irvine 3:18.50 3:21.17
        4 NORWO A Northwood NT 3:23.94
        5 IRVI C Irvine NT 3:40.60
        6 NORWO C Northwood NT 3:26.39
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home