SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

St. John Bosco vs. Santa Margarita

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls Fr/So 200 Medley Relay
2 Boys Fr/So 200 Medley Relay
3 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
4 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
5 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
6 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
7 Girls Fr/So 200 Free
8 Boys Fr/So 200 Free
9 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
10 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
11 Girls Varsity 200 Free
12 Boys Varsity 200 Free
13 Girls Fr/So 100 IM
14 Boys Fr/So 100 IM
15 Girls Jr Varsity 200 IM
16 Boys Jr Varsity 200 IM
17 Girls Varsity 200 IM
18 Boys Varsity 200 IM
19 Girls Fr/So 50 Free
20 Boys Fr/So 50 Free
21 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
22 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
23 Girls Varsity 50 Free
24 Boys Varsity 50 Free
25 Girls Fr/So 50 Fly
26 Boys Fr/So 50 Fly
27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Fly
28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Fly
29 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
30 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
31 Girls Fr/So 100 Free
32 Boys Fr/So 100 Free
33 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
34 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
35 Girls Varsity 100 Free
36 Boys Varsity 100 Free
37 Girls Jr Varsity 500 Free
38 Boys Jr Varsity 500 Free
39 Girls Varsity 500 Free
40 Boys Varsity 500 Free
41 Girls Fr/So 200 Free Relay
42 Boys Fr/So 200 Free Relay
43 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
44 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
45 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
46 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
47 Girls Fr/So 50 Back
48 Boys Fr/So 50 Back
49 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
50 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
51 Girls Varsity 100 Back
52 Boys Varsity 100 Back
53 Girls Fr/So 50 Breast
54 Boys Fr/So 50 Breast
55 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
56 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
57 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
58 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
59 Girls Fr/So 400 Free Relay
60 Boys Fr/So 400 Free Relay
61 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
62 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
63 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
64 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls Fr/So 200 Medley Relay
        1 SAMRG A Santa Margarita 2:31.36
        3 SAMRG B Santa Margarita 2:20.46
        5 SAMRG C Santa Margarita 2:48.00
        7 SAMRG D Santa Margarita 3:02.97
Event 2 Boys Fr/So 200 Medley Relay
        3 SAMRG A Santa Margarita 2:15.57
        5 SAMRG B Santa Margarita 2:25.39
Event 3 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 SAMRG A Santa Margarita 2:06.62
        3 SAMRG B Santa Margarita 2:09.85
Event 4 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 SAMRG A Santa Margarita 1:58.50
        3 SAMRG B Santa Margarita 1:58.36
        4 STJB A St John Bosco 2:01.77
Event 5 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
Event 6 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 SAMRG A Santa Margarita 1:46.53
        2 STJB B St John Bosco 1:59.23
        3 SAMRG B Santa Margarita 1:43.47
        4 STJB A St John Bosco 1:45.04
Event 7 Girls Fr/So 200 Free
        1 Jessica Mattox Santa Margarita 2:29.68
        3 Emily McCarthy Santa Margarita 2:25.25
        5 Madeline Tourtlotte Santa Margarita NT
        7 Annie Mulvihill Santa Margarita 3:17.53
Event 8 Boys Fr/So 200 Free
        1 Daniel Palfi Santa Margarita 2:12.04
        3 Patrick McGowan Santa Margarita 2:08.72
        5 Andrew Gibson Santa Margarita 2:11.55
        7 Dylan Perez Santa Margarita 2:45.97
Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Angelina Mejia Santa Margarita 2:24.41
        3 Leila Kezelman Santa Margarita 2:06.17
        5 Hailey Brown Santa Margarita 2:27.87
Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Bryan Hafezi Santa Margarita 2:22.20
        2 Erick Arriaza St John Bosco 2:32.84
        3 Jack McHenry Santa Margarita 2:00.29
        4 Jack Woodson St John Bosco 2:16.31
        5 Dylan Farrell Santa Margarita 2:00.87
        7 Nicholas Rowlett Santa Margarita 2:59.67
Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 Free
Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        1 Zachary Hundley Santa Margarita 1:54.22
        2 Lucas Ocampo St John Bosco 2:05.15
        3 Michael Maurer Santa Margarita 1:49.04
        4 Jack Pearce St John Bosco 1:47.45
        5 Matthew Goudie Santa Margarita 1:54.98
        6 Jake Douglas St John Bosco 2:06.50
Event 13 Girls Fr/So 100 IM
        1 Kelly Woolfenden Santa Margarita 1:22.43
        3 Hannah James Santa Margarita 1:19.75
        5 Maeve Burdian Santa Margarita 1:29.00
        7 Kiley Mayes Santa Margarita 1:43.72
Event 14 Boys Fr/So 100 IM
        1 Matteo Bautista Santa Margarita 1:12.41
        3 Patrick McGowan Santa Margarita 1:10.80
        5 Franklin Huang Santa Margarita 1:32.73
        7 Dylan Perez Santa Margarita 1:43.49
Event 15 Girls Jr Varsity 200 IM
        1 Miranda Riley Santa Margarita 2:26.06
        3 Mikayla Gargantiel Santa Margarita 2:35.23
        5 Elizabeth Dilao Santa Margarita 2:29.48
Event 16 Boys Jr Varsity 200 IM
        1 William Oertel Santa Margarita 2:23.25
        2 Diego de la Cerda St John Bosco 2:47.30
        3 Jacob Marquez Santa Margarita 2:32.54
        4 Anthony Best St John Bosco 2:35.89
        5 J.T. Rees Santa Margarita 2:22.94
        7 Jordan Kakar Santa Margarita 3:01.42
Event 17 Girls Varsity 200 IM
Event 18 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        1 Allen Lu Santa Margarita 2:11.38
        2 Joshua Joson St John Bosco 2:13.47
        3 Kambiz Shoaei Santa Margarita 2:07.14
        4 Ethan Wadsworth St John Bosco 2:17.99
        5 Devon Johnson Santa Margarita 2:10.59
        6 Ghian Garcia St John Bosco 2:33.96
        7 Rui Huang Santa Margarita 2:15.92
Event 19 Girls Fr/So 50 Free
        1 Audrey Luna Santa Margarita 29.80
        3 Larissa Farhadi Santa Margarita 40.71
        5 Yinbei (Becky) Guo Santa Margarita 38.68
        7 Jennie Maldonado Santa Margarita 33.11
Event 20 Boys Fr/So 50 Free
        1 Naveen Gulati Santa Margarita 28.63
        3 Shane Baird Santa Margarita 28.55
        5 Alexandre Han Santa Margarita 26.97
        7 Daniel Palfi Santa Margarita 28.81
Event 21 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Nicole Vargas Santa Margarita 30.32
        3 Isabella Pacheco Santa Margarita 31.11
        5 Kristin Bennington Santa Margarita 33.82
Event 22 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Bryan Hafezi Santa Margarita 27.43
        2 Christopher Valente St John Bosco 27.70
        3 Brian Gilmore Santa Margarita 24.21
        4 Ethan Olney St John Bosco 25.70
        5 Jack McHenry Santa Margarita 25.31
        6 Andrew Cayax St John Bosco 33.06
        7 Cole Engleman Santa Margarita 30.05
Event 23 Girls Varsity 50 Free
Event 24 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 Riley Ballantyne Santa Margarita 23.51
        2 Patrick Burke St John Bosco 24.13
        3 Jack Forsythe Santa Margarita 22.56
        4 Pablo Perez St John Bosco 23.05
        5 David Pearson Santa Margarita 23.77
        6 Derek Wadsworth St John Bosco 24.12
        7 Wyatt Clark Santa Margarita 24.65
Event 25 Girls Fr/So 50 Fly
        1 Hannah James Santa Margarita 33.92
        3 Emily McCarthy Santa Margarita 36.35
        5 Hadley Braillard Santa Margarita 33.93
        7 Madelyn Baje Santa Margarita NT
Event 26 Boys Fr/So 50 Fly
        1 Naveen Gulati Santa Margarita 39.09
        3 Benjamin Drago Santa Margarita 37.40
        5 Andrew Gibson Santa Margarita 36.23
        7 Cole Parker Santa Margarita 41.02
Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Bailey Woinarowicz Santa Margarita 1:10.75
        3 Fernanda Navarro Santa Margarita 1:03.70
        5 Katie Martin Santa Margarita 1:10.53
Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Devan Brajevich Santa Margarita 1:22.86
        2 Diego de la Cerda St John Bosco 1:12.95
        3 Alessandro Morales-Ostergaard Santa Margarita 1:09.36
        4 Kyle Perera St John Bosco 1:12.42
        5 Joseph Romo Santa Margarita 1:02.07
Event 29 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
Event 30 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        1 David Pearson Santa Margarita 58.68
        2 Trevor Peitzman St John Bosco 1:05.54
        3 Michael Maurer Santa Margarita 54.49
        4 Jack Pearce St John Bosco 54.69
        5 Harrison Needell Santa Margarita 59.77
        6 Sean Murnane St John Bosco 1:02.05
Event 31 Girls Fr/So 100 Free
        1 Maeve Burdian Santa Margarita 1:17.06
        3 Morgan Davies Santa Margarita 1:07.37
        5 Keira McNamara Santa Margarita 1:15.37
        7 Jennie Maldonado Santa Margarita 1:17.16
Event 32 Boys Fr/So 100 Free
        1 Franklin Huang Santa Margarita 1:15.92
        3 Andrew Travis Santa Margarita 1:03.28
        5 Matteo Bautista Santa Margarita 1:01.04
        7 Connor Murphy Santa Margarita 1:19.12
Event 33 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Hailey Brown Santa Margarita 1:07.68
        3 Miranda Riley Santa Margarita 1:00.88
        5 Kristin Bennington Santa Margarita 1:19.24
Event 34 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Joseph Romo Santa Margarita 56.63
        2 Juan Carlos Arguello St John Bosco 58.19
        3 Tyler Beaumont Santa Margarita 58.09
        4 Jack Woodson St John Bosco 59.12
        5 Chase Gibson Santa Margarita 55.23
        6 Erick Arriaza St John Bosco 1:05.95
        7 J.T. Rees Santa Margarita 57.37
Event 35 Girls Varsity 100 Free
Event 36 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        1 Riley Ballantyne Santa Margarita 52.50
        2 Derek Wadsworth St John Bosco 54.56
        3 Jack Forsythe Santa Margarita 49.43
        4 Pablo Perez St John Bosco 49.76
        5 Matthew Goudie Santa Margarita 52.78
        6 Lucas Ocampo St John Bosco 55.13
        7 Zachary Hundley Santa Margarita 55.11
Event 37 Girls Jr Varsity 500 Free
        1 Mikayla Gargantiel Santa Margarita 6:30.52
        3 Elizabeth Dilao Santa Margarita 5:58.86
        5 Nicole Vargas Santa Margarita 6:03.11
        7 Fernanda Navarro Santa Margarita 5:43.29
Event 38 Boys Jr Varsity 500 Free
        1 Chase Gibson Santa Margarita 5:51.66
        2 Christopher Valente St John Bosco 5:54.10
        3 Tyler Beaumont Santa Margarita 7:02.93
        4 Ethan Olney St John Bosco 6:32.62
        5 Jacob Marquez Santa Margarita 6:12.56
Event 39 Girls Varsity 500 Free
Event 40 Boys Varsity 500 Free
        1 Killian McShane Santa Margarita 5:07.96
        2 Jake Douglas St John Bosco 6:01.64
        3 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard Santa Margarita 5:06.51
        4 Patrick Burke St John Bosco 5:31.39
        5 Harrison Needell Santa Margarita 5:08.56
        6 Parker Moore St John Bosco 5:50.77
Event 41 Girls Fr/So 200 Free Relay
        1 SAMRG A Santa Margarita 2:08.31
        3 SAMRG B Santa Margarita 2:02.43
        5 SAMRG C Santa Margarita 2:25.93
        7 SAMRG D Santa Margarita 2:38.02
Event 42 Boys Fr/So 200 Free Relay
        1 SAMRG A Santa Margarita 2:02.74
        3 SAMRG B Santa Margarita 1:59.95
        5 SAMRG C Santa Margarita 1:55.98
Event 43 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 SAMRG A Santa Margarita 1:57.73
        3 SAMRG B Santa Margarita 1:59.68
Event 44 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 SAMRG A Santa Margarita 1:46.24
        2 STJB B St John Bosco 1:50.84
        3 SAMRG B Santa Margarita 1:41.06
        4 STJB A St John Bosco 1:45.26
        5 SAMRG C Santa Margarita 1:59.50
Event 45 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
Event 46 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 SAMRG A Santa Margarita 1:35.98
        2 STJB B St John Bosco 1:43.43
        3 SAMRG B Santa Margarita 1:33.28
        4 STJB A St John Bosco 1:37.75
Event 47 Girls Fr/So 50 Back
        1 Sabah Kakar Santa Margarita 38.23
        3 Kelly Woolfenden Santa Margarita 42.26
        5 Larissa Farhadi Santa Margarita 49.79
        7 Madelyn Baje Santa Margarita NT
Event 48 Boys Fr/So 50 Back
        1 Shane Baird Santa Margarita 37.84
        3 Benjamin Drago Santa Margarita 35.57
        5 Lott Steffy Santa Margarita 35.06
        7 Lucky Chavez Santa Margarita 36.29
Event 49 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Bailey Woinarowicz Santa Margarita 1:08.59
        3 Kendall Flynn Santa Margarita 1:13.22
        5 Isabella Pacheco Santa Margarita 1:16.11
Event 50 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Cole Engleman Santa Margarita 1:23.24
        2 Kyle Perera St John Bosco 1:26.73
        3 William Oertel Santa Margarita 1:06.28
        4 Anthony Best St John Bosco 1:12.71
        5 Brian Gilmore Santa Margarita 1:07.06
        7 Jordan Kakar Santa Margarita 1:28.99
Event 51 Girls Varsity 100 Back
Event 52 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        1 Devon Johnson Santa Margarita 59.11
        2 Ghian Garcia St John Bosco 1:08.91
        3 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard Santa Margarita 57.30
        4 Trevor Peitzman St John Bosco 1:03.19
        5 Killian McShane Santa Margarita 1:03.72
        6 Sean Murnane St John Bosco 1:13.98
Event 53 Girls Fr/So 50 Breast
        1 Kiley Mayes Santa Margarita 53.40
        3 Morgan Davies Santa Margarita 40.69
        5 Yinbei (Becky) Guo Santa Margarita 1:02.30
        7 Chelsea Ding Santa Margarita 53.50
Event 54 Boys Fr/So 50 Breast
        1 Andrew Travis Santa Margarita 43.20
        3 Lott Steffy Santa Margarita 42.78
        5 Lucky Chavez Santa Margarita 39.36
        7 Alexandre Han Santa Margarita 35.79
Event 55 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Leila Kezelman Santa Margarita 1:15.35
        3 Kendall Flynn Santa Margarita 1:15.27
        5 Mary Kate Tracy Santa Margarita 1:12.33
        7 Angelina Mejia Santa Margarita 1:23.77
Event 56 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Devan Brajevich Santa Margarita 1:19.22
        2 Andrew Cayax St John Bosco 1:41.00
        3 Dylan Farrell Santa Margarita 1:11.20
        4 Juan Carlos Arguello St John Bosco 1:11.68
        5 Alessandro Morales-Ostergaard Santa Margarita 1:55.03
        7 Nicholas Rowlett Santa Margarita NT
Event 57 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
Event 58 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Allen Lu Santa Margarita 1:06.61
        2 Joshua Joson St John Bosco 1:07.92
        3 Rui Huang Santa Margarita 1:05.12
        4 Ethan Wadsworth St John Bosco 1:05.94
        5 Kambiz Shoaei Santa Margarita 1:07.91
        6 Parker Moore St John Bosco 1:13.38
        7 Wyatt Clark Santa Margarita 1:10.87
Event 59 Girls Fr/So 400 Free Relay
Event 60 Boys Fr/So 400 Free Relay
        1 SAMRG A Santa Margarita 4:14.03
        3 SAMRG B Santa Margarita 4:28.80
        5 SAMRG C Santa Margarita 4:29.00
Event 61 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 SAMRG A Santa Margarita 4:26.77
        3 SAMRG B Santa Margarita 4:24.42
Event 62 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 SAMRG A Santa Margarita 4:43.16
        3 SAMRG B Santa Margarita 3:39.56
        4 STJB A St John Bosco 4:36.93
Event 63 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
Event 64 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 SAMRG A Santa Margarita 3:35.41
        2 STJB B St John Bosco 3:42.72
        3 SAMRG B Santa Margarita 3:27.40
        4 STJB A St John Bosco 3:28.48
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home