SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2019 Big 8 Invite

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 200 Medley Relay
2 Men 200 Medley Relay
3 Women 200 Free
4 Men 200 Free
5 Women 100 Back
6 Men 100 Back
7 Women 100 Breast
8 Men 100 Breast
9 Women 100 Fly
10 Men 100 Fly
11 Women 50 Free
12 Men 50 Free
13 Women 200 IM
14 Men 200 IM
15 Women 200 Fly
16 Men 200 Fly
17 Women 100 Free
18 Men 100 Free
19 Women 200 Back
20 Men 200 Back
21 Women 500 Free
22 Men 500 Free
23 Women 200 Breast
24 Men 200 Breast
25 Women 200 Free Relay
26 Men 200 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Women 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        3 SCC B Sac City 2:35.00 NT
        4 COSU A Cosumnes 2:20.91 2:26.23
        5 COSU B Cosumnes 2:29.51 2:59.63
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        2 AMER B American River 2:10.24 2:12.55
        3 DIAB D Diablo Valley 2:08.66 2:15.20
        4 DIAB C Diablo Valley 2:04.66 2:05.10
        5 SRJC B Santa Rosa 2:05.82 2:18.47
        6 SCC A Sac City 2:10.22 2:15.43
        7 MODE A Modesto 2:11.10 2:15.51
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        1 SIER C Sierra 2:02.53 2:07.66
        2 SIER B Sierra 2:01.06 2:02.64
        3 SIER A Sierra 1:57.15 1:54.43
        4 SRJC A Santa Rosa 1:55.36 1:57.25
        5 DIAB A Diablo Valley 1:55.53 1:54.61
        6 AMER A American River 2:00.24 1:58.39
        7 DIAB B Diablo Valley 2:01.66 2:00.74
        8 SJDE A SJ Delta 2:03.29 2:01.65
Event 2 Men 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        3 SJDE B SJ Delta 2:19.99 2:06.45
        4 SRJC C Santa Rosa 1:59.82 1:54.81
        5 SCC B Sac City 2:07.55 2:04.14
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        2 SCC A Sac City 1:55.42 1:55.52
        3 DIAB E Diablo Valley 1:54.66 1:48.41
        4 SRJC B Santa Rosa 1:48.82 1:49.48
        5 DIAB D Diablo Valley 1:52.66 1:44.90
        6 AMER B American River 1:55.09 1:52.78
        7 SJDE A SJ Delta 1:56.90 1:49.40
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        1 AMER A American River 1:44.09 1:44.96
        2 DIAB B Diablo Valley 1:42.66 1:38.81
        3 DIAB A Diablo Valley 1:38.93 1:35.91
        4 SRJC A Santa Rosa 1:38.22 1:42.60
        5 SIER A Sierra 1:38.75 1:37.20
        6 SIER B Sierra 1:41.75 1:41.35
        7 DIAB C Diablo Valley 1:43.66 1:40.87
        8 SIER C Sierra 1:45.75 1:48.95
Event 3 Women 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 3 Women 200 Free
        3 Kaeryn Cruz Cosumnes 3:09.67 3:11.82
        4 Maya Solano Modesto 2:58.85 2:55.19
        5 Whitney Shara Cosumnes 3:02.50 2:53.56
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 3 Women 200 Free
        1 Athena Fimbres Cosumnes 2:50.92 2:47.42
        2 Julia Cadret Modesto 2:34.99 2:32.98
        3 Emily Kline Cosumnes 2:26.34 2:19.56
        4 Peyton Sivlle Diablo Valley 2:25.11 2:17.62
        5 Kelly Tong Diablo Valley 2:25.74 2:24.29
        6 Rebekah Powell American River 2:28.80 2:27.69
        7 Allie Leveroni American River 2:47.38 2:19.25
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 3 Women 200 Free
        1 Miranda Williams American River 2:23.50 2:19.59
        2 Whitney Lee SJ Delta 2:20.99 2:14.50
        3 Haley Grimmer Diablo Valley 2:20.08 2:16.22
        4 Alex Woodruff Diablo Valley 2:12.66 2:11.38
        5 Christine Berry Modesto 2:13.13 2:09.78
        6 Amanda Stinson Sierra 2:20.78 2:23.66
        7 Barak Solomon Modesto 2:23.13 2:25.15
        8 Kami Eastman American River 2:24.10 2:22.05
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 3 Women 200 Free
        1 Morgan Jones Sierra 2:11.13 2:16.71
        2 Jacquelyn Laskey Sierra 2:07.68 2:07.10
        3 Leticia Mosqueda SJ Delta 2:03.99 2:00.62
        4 Madeline Wittkowske SJ Delta 2:01.57 1:59.53
        5 Kate Baltzer Sierra 2:03.18 2:02.26
        6 Ashley Hornbuckle Diablo Valley 2:04.27 2:01.21
        7 Hunter Luna SJ Delta 2:09.67 2:11.33
        8 Sarah Bollinger Sierra 2:12.16 NT
Event 4 Men 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 4 Men 200 Free
        3 Logan Apley SJ Delta 2:24.99 2:09.49
        4 Dalton Castro SJ Delta 2:05.02 2:02.96
        5 Daniel Willis Modesto 2:09.89 2:15.25
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 4 Men 200 Free
        2 Thys Jacobi Modesto 2:04.36 2:01.43
        3 Michael Burgess American River 2:02.74 2:01.03
        4 Josh Stridiron Diablo Valley 2:00.39 1:58.07
        5 Anthony Valentino Santa Rosa 2:01.62 2:06.18
        6 Dylan Pyburn Sierra 2:04.00 2:01.89
        7 Nick Abcarious American River 2:04.85 2:05.66
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 4 Men 200 Free
        1 Devin McLaughlin American River 1:59.44 1:57.49
        2 Jordan Knapp SJ Delta 1:55.99 1:52.70
        3 Kenneth Suhaili Diablo Valley 1:54.66 1:49.18
        4 Leo Vorobyev Sierra 1:52.13 1:52.58
        5 Nathan Swift Sierra 1:54.24 1:53.80
        6 John Madden Santa Rosa 1:55.18 1:53.36
        7 Jacob Parker Diablo Valley 1:58.66 1:49.03
        8 Matthew Mendoza Diablo Valley 1:59.66 1:50.59
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 4 Men 200 Free
        1 Kai Nashan Diablo Valley 1:49.66 1:48.20
        2 Troy Fournier Diablo Valley 1:48.46 1:47.57
        3 Julian Schiano Dicola Santa Rosa 1:47.44 1:51.06
        4 Sean Remmert Diablo Valley 1:45.66 1:43.61
        5 Daniel Ilin Sierra 1:46.83 1:42.96
        6 Cameron Flood Santa Rosa 1:48.06 1:52.70
        7 Micheal Williams Diablo Valley 1:49.07 1:47.72
        8 Julio Murguia SJ Delta 1:49.91 1:47.97
Event 5 Women 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 5 Women 100 Back
        2 Amanda Corvo Sac City 1:29.55 1:30.10
        3 Anastasia Krajnovic Cosumnes 1:23.38 1:23.58
        4 Sabrina Borchard Sac City 1:20.91 1:21.18
        5 Isabella Pfeffer Sac City 1:21.82 1:20.52
        6 Liz Padilla Sac City 1:29.25 1:31.48
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 5 Women 100 Back
        1 Caitlin Cornell Modesto 1:20.35 1:20.55
        2 Whitney Lee SJ Delta 1:14.57 1:09.75
        3 Shasa Lucio Sierra 1:12.56 1:10.15
        4 Kiyara Molina SJ Delta 1:10.99 1:10.77
        5 Bethany Wood Santa Rosa 1:11.82 1:12.61
        6 Maddison Potts Sierra 1:13.47 1:11.50
        7 Sierra Mallo American River 1:18.20 1:28.76
        8 Citlali Rodriguez Santa Rosa 1:20.82 1:24.00
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 5 Women 100 Back
        1 Athena Topakas Diablo Valley 1:06.57 1:04.59
        2 Rory Nuuhiwa Sierra 1:06.23 1:04.46
        3 McKenzie Ayala American River 1:04.13 1:02.37
        4 Katie Morrison Santa Rosa 1:00.56 1:02.63
        5 Hannah Chapla Sac City 1:01.10 1:01.85
        6 Molly Davis Santa Rosa 1:04.94 1:08.81
        7 Madison Lincoln SJ Delta 1:06.34 1:07.49
        8 Jordan Alford SJ Delta 1:09.99 1:09.97
Event 6 Men 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 6 Men 100 Back
        3 Erik Mote Santa Rosa 1:12.57 1:12.76
        4 Cody Crowl American River 1:05.08 1:04.16
        5 Matt Anderson SJ Delta 1:06.14 1:04.80
        6 Angel Gonzales SJ Delta 1:28.22 1:29.69
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 6 Men 100 Back
        1 Charlie Barrett Santa Rosa 58.56 1:03.35
        2 Jerron Miller Diablo Valley 57.58 59.31
        3 Matthew Hayes Santa Rosa 55.18 59.89
        4 Gary Woo Sierra 53.30 53.12
        5 Ethan Porter American River 54.23 56.53
        6 Graden Callahan Sierra 56.87 57.51
        7 Carson Van Farowe Sierra 58.00 58.75
        8 Shawn Broussard Diablo Valley 1:00.31 59.65
Event 7 Women 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 7 Women 100 Breast
        1 Diana Herrera Sac City 1:46.90 1:46.96
        2 Baylie Butler Cosumnes 1:35.78 1:45.27
        3 Kami Eastman American River 1:32.35 1:27.55
        4 Sabrina Minton Modesto 1:25.59 1:27.32
        5 Quincy Gonzales Sac City 1:29.11 1:30.16
        6 Marie Seguy Diablo Valley 1:32.66 NT
        7 Natalie Nino Cosumnes 1:37.07 1:38.10
        8 Stephanie Schendel Cosumnes 1:50.59 1:41.78
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 7 Women 100 Breast
        1 Alexis Acosta SJ Delta 1:22.12 1:26.52
        2 Mackenzie Simpson Sierra 1:21.22 1:20.34
        3 Cierra Crouch Sierra 1:20.86 1:20.63
        4 Haley Darr Diablo Valley 1:18.29 1:16.09
        5 Vanessa Parham Diablo Valley 1:19.43 1:16.43
        6 Amelia Arechy Diablo Valley 1:21.02 1:18.83
        7 Laura Heberle American River 1:21.86 1:19.43
        8 Allison Dugdale Sierra 1:22.57 1:22.05
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 7 Women 100 Breast
        1 Emma Hansen Sierra 1:14.69 1:16.20
        2 Reilly Clarkson Santa Rosa 1:13.82 1:15.17
        3 Danielle Brown Sierra 1:11.46 1:09.80
        4 Valeria Ugaz American River 1:09.90 1:12.52
        5 Mia Ruffin Diablo Valley 1:10.66 1:12.05
        6 Alexandra Langley Santa Rosa 1:12.03 1:12.63
        7 Camille Long Diablo Valley 1:13.83 1:11.41
        8 Samantha Churcher Sierra 1:18.00 1:17.32
Event 8 Men 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 8 Men 100 Breast
        3 Gavin Roberts Diablo Valley 1:22.66 1:23.79
        4 Sawyer Gardetto Sierra 1:18.13 1:15.56
        5 Dalton Castro SJ Delta 1:19.99 1:15.60
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 8 Men 100 Breast
        2 Tam Vo Sac City 1:15.76 1:16.80
        3 Joseph Sibayan Sac City 1:14.31 1:14.64
        4 Jeremiah Thetford Sac City 1:11.45 1:11.64
        5 Josh Ford American River 1:12.07 1:11.39
        6 Tim Nguyen Sac City 1:15.66 1:17.53
        7 Donnie Archibald Sac City 1:16.32 1:17.10
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 8 Men 100 Breast
        1 Jack Davis Diablo Valley 1:08.97 1:09.73
        2 Devon Bisquera Sierra 1:08.00 1:05.63
        3 Nicholas Billmire Sierra 1:07.20 1:06.77
        4 Jaysen Westlake Sierra 1:06.99 1:03.82
        5 Johnson Sun Sierra 1:07.07 1:04.54
        6 Charles Caldwell Santa Rosa 1:07.78 1:09.66
        7 Jacob Chigbrow American River 1:08.21 1:09.99
        8 Tyler Scola Modesto 1:09.29 1:09.32
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 8 Men 100 Breast
        1 Maxx Hansen American River 1:04.61 1:04.14
        2 Cole Welsh Diablo Valley 1:02.63 1:01.63
        3 Adam Fishbaugh Diablo Valley 1:01.66 1:00.55
        4 Noah Scholar Sierra 1:00.90 1:01.45
        5 Joseph Dutra Sierra 1:01.10 1:02.40
        6 Jon Mui Diablo Valley 1:01.71 59.31
        7 Levi Burch Modesto 1:03.31 1:04.67
        8 Jack Brown Diablo Valley 1:06.79 1:05.33
Event 9 Women 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 9 Women 100 Fly
        2 Miki Helmick Sac City NT 1:12.95
        3 Shannon Foster Sierra 1:19.49 1:20.77
        4 Gabi Wirth Diablo Valley 1:16.66 1:09.01
        5 Amanda Stinson Sierra 1:19.33 1:19.16
        6 Michelle Garcia Sac City 1:24.88 1:24.69
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 9 Women 100 Fly
        1 Alexandria Brantome Diablo Valley 1:13.36 1:08.83
        2 Natalie Stavn Santa Rosa 1:09.36 1:12.24
        3 Cassidy Barry American River 1:08.00 1:11.25
        4 Kelly Amanna Sierra 1:05.87 1:04.72
        5 Sarah Bollinger Sierra 1:06.68 NT
        6 Haley Furlong American River 1:08.80 1:14.03
        7 Kelsey Bonzell Santa Rosa 1:10.17 1:09.96
        8 Allie Leveroni American River 1:14.40 1:15.90
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 9 Women 100 Fly
        1 Natalie Nobili Sierra 1:04.45 1:04.52
        2 Leticia Mosqueda SJ Delta 1:03.99 1:04.11
        3 Hunter Luna SJ Delta 1:03.85 1:08.07
        4 Valeria Ugaz American River 1:02.51 1:01.70
        5 Reilly Clarkson Santa Rosa 1:03.82 1:05.05
        6 Rory Nuuhiwa Sierra 1:03.88 1:03.03
        7 Lindsey Amos Modesto 1:04.14 1:04.69
        8 Natalee Lamie SJ Delta 1:05.17 1:07.18
Event 10 Men 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 10 Men 100 Fly
        3 Matt Peterson Diablo Valley 2:30.00 53.72
        4 Andy Garcia SJ Delta 1:18.56 1:18.78
        5 Angel Gonzales SJ Delta 1:55.55 1:40.38
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 10 Men 100 Fly
        1 Carson Niemeyer SJ Delta 1:00.58 1:00.27
        2 Josh Ledoux Sac City 1:00.00 1:02.98
        3 Daniel Alvarez Sierra 58.48 55.23
        4 Santino Siragusa Santa Rosa 57.26 1:01.04
        5 Shawn Broussard Diablo Valley 57.89 59.45
        6 Joe Kaput Diablo Valley 58.78 57.01
        7 Nicholas Masson Sierra 1:00.39 1:01.32
        8 Owen Freiwald Sac City 1:01.93 1:01.91
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 10 Men 100 Fly
        1 Owen Neufeld Santa Rosa 56.62 59.65
        2 Alexander Manheimer Diablo Valley 55.88 55.84
        3 Eric Thias Sierra 53.95 54.19
        4 Jack McCormick Santa Rosa 52.52 56.53
        5 Miumi Matsuura Sierra 53.94 54.41
        6 Matthew Mendoza Diablo Valley 54.93 54.12
        7 Kenneth Suhaili Diablo Valley 56.42 58.06
        8 Micheal Williams Diablo Valley 56.66 55.22
Event 11 Women 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        3 Maya Solano Modesto 38.49 37.47
        4 Mindy Bushey Santa Rosa 35.82 34.36
        5 Adina Rehan Sac City 36.30 37.11
        6 Stephanie Schendel Cosumnes 39.58 38.44
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Liz Padilla Sac City 33.80 34.53
        2 Esmeralda Newnam Modesto 33.46 33.87
        3 Amanda Corvo Sac City 32.29 32.85
        4 Marie Seguy Diablo Valley 31.87 30.35
        5 Shannon Foster Sierra 32.26 32.62
        6 Sophie Campbell Santa Rosa 32.30 34.18
        7 Athena Fimbres Cosumnes 33.69 33.13
        8 Diana Herrera Sac City 35.16 34.18
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Peyton Sivlle Diablo Valley 31.44 30.02
        2 Caitlin Cornell Modesto 30.99 31.73
        3 Quincy Gonzales Sac City 30.15 30.64
        4 Ari Wanous American River 29.20 29.57
        5 Maddison Potts Sierra 29.39 28.89
        6 Julia Cadret Modesto 30.61 30.25
        7 Sierra Mallo American River 31.00 31.45
        8 Sabrina Minton Modesto 31.66 31.26
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Haley Darr Diablo Valley 28.73 27.93
        2 Vanessa Parham Diablo Valley 28.38 27.39
        3 Miki Helmick Sac City 28.18 28.79
        4 Hannah Torres American River 27.90 27.89
        5 Kiyara Molina SJ Delta 27.99 27.42
        6 Isabella Pfeffer Sac City 28.23 30.73
        7 Emily Kline Cosumnes 28.43 28.52
        8 Barak Solomon Modesto 29.14 29.89
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Morgan Jones Sierra 27.66 27.89
        2 Alex Woodruff Diablo Valley 27.46 27.25
        3 Danielle Brown Sierra 27.07 27.15
        4 Cassidy Barry American River 26.99 26.65
        5 Anastasia Krajnovic Cosumnes 27.00 28.41
        6 Amelia Arechy Diablo Valley 27.41 27.42
        7 Makana Dudoit Santa Rosa 27.64 27.40
        8 Alexis Acosta SJ Delta 27.81 28.14
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Daphne Brassinga Diablo Valley 26.62 25.73
        2 Emma Hansen Sierra 25.96 26.15
        3 Kate Baltzer Sierra 25.71 26.47
        4 Taylor Cossu Diablo Valley 25.03 25.21
        5 Katie Morrison Santa Rosa 25.48 26.58
        6 Hannah Chapla Sac City 25.95 26.55
        7 Miranda Williams American River 26.60 27.48
        8 Ashley Hornbuckle Diablo Valley 26.73 27.29
Event 12 Men 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Andy Garcia SJ Delta 29.78 NT
        2 Joseph Sibayan Sac City 27.28 NT
        3 Daniel Willis Modesto 27.03 27.49
        4 Jeremiah Thetford Sac City 26.32 NT
        5 Tam Vo Sac City 26.45 26.40
        6 Erik Mote Santa Rosa 27.04 27.71
        7 Gavin Roberts Diablo Valley 28.67 26.41
        8 Angel Gonzales SJ Delta 32.99 NT
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Thys Jacobi Modesto 25.53 24.17
        2 Owen Freiwald Sac City 25.28 24.92
        3 Cody Crowl American River 24.86 25.01
        4 Josh Ford American River 24.53 25.34
        5 Jerron Miller Diablo Valley 24.66 23.67
        6 Nick Abcarious American River 24.86 24.33
        7 Jack Davis Diablo Valley 25.33 25.62
        8 Charles Caldwell Santa Rosa 26.12 27.57
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Luc Holloway Santa Rosa 24.09 24.38
        2 Devin McLaughlin American River 23.92 24.14
        3 Nathan Swift Sierra 23.27 22.94
        4 Michael Burgess American River 23.10 24.35
        5 Jack Brown Diablo Valley 23.13 22.98
        6 Matt Anderson SJ Delta 23.50 23.66
        7 Joe Kaput Diablo Valley 23.92 24.33
        8 Josh Stridiron Diablo Valley 24.36 24.11
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Gary Woo Sierra 22.85 NT
        2 Matt Peterson Diablo Valley 21.80 22.59
        3 Jack McCormick Santa Rosa 21.58 22.55
        4 Christain Henry Diablo Valley 21.19 21.14
        5 Mark Sidorenko Santa Rosa 21.21 21.30
        6 Kai Nashan Diablo Valley 21.59 21.37
        7 Graden Callahan Sierra 22.71 22.93
        8 Carson Van Farowe Sierra 23.00 23.40
Event 13 Women 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 13 Women 200 IM
        1 Natalie Nino Cosumnes 3:14.89 3:18.48
        2 Sabrina Borchard Sac City 2:57.00 2:57.50
        3 Allison Dugdale Sierra 2:42.75 2:35.89
        4 Cierra Crouch Sierra 2:41.23 2:35.77
        5 Gabi Wirth Diablo Valley 2:41.68 2:35.79
        6 Haley Furlong American River 2:45.40 2:42.86
        7 Baylie Butler Cosumnes 3:13.95 3:23.08
        8 Whitney Shara Cosumnes 3:26.61 3:35.51
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 13 Women 200 IM
        1 Laura Heberle American River 2:40.40 2:39.17
        2 Alexandria Brantome Diablo Valley 2:39.66 2:36.21
        3 Mackenzie Simpson Sierra 2:35.62 2:35.45
        4 Madison Lincoln SJ Delta 2:31.47 2:23.97
        5 Jordan Alford SJ Delta 2:32.27 2:32.55
        6 Shasa Lucio Sierra 2:36.11 2:35.42
        7 Natalee Lamie SJ Delta 2:39.99 2:24.34
        8 Kelly Tong Diablo Valley 2:40.88 2:38.46
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 13 Women 200 IM
        1 Natalie Stavn Santa Rosa 2:31.25 2:38.68
        2 Athena Topakas Diablo Valley 2:26.66 2:21.51
        3 Rory Nuuhiwa Sierra 2:25.06 2:23.71
        4 Mia Ruffin Diablo Valley 2:19.27 2:19.41
        5 Natalie Nobili Sierra 2:24.88 2:27.82
        6 Camille Long Diablo Valley 2:25.13 2:24.93
        7 Christine Berry Modesto 2:30.25 2:32.71
        8 Julia Hemphill Sierra 2:31.38 2:28.24
Event 14 Men 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 14 Men 200 IM
        3 Nathan Ng Sac City 2:32.00 2:32.04
        4 Devon Bisquera Sierra 2:22.55 2:18.34
        5 Jacob Chigbrow American River 2:24.97 2:18.41
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 14 Men 200 IM
        1 Jordan Knapp SJ Delta 2:20.99 2:13.77
        2 Carson Niemeyer SJ Delta 2:16.78 2:15.37
        3 Cole Welsh Diablo Valley 2:12.66 2:10.14
        4 Noah Scholar Sierra 2:08.25 2:08.90
        5 Maxx Hansen American River 2:09.55 2:08.43
        6 Joseph Dutra Sierra 2:15.00 2:06.21
        7 Tyler Scola Modesto 2:19.00 2:16.39
        8 Johnson Sun Sierra 2:22.22 2:15.52
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 14 Men 200 IM
        1 Ethan Porter American River 2:05.08 2:04.02
        2 Jon Mui Diablo Valley 2:03.66 2:07.31
        3 John Madden Santa Rosa 2:00.96 2:09.25
        4 Sean Remmert Diablo Valley 1:56.72 1:57.68
        5 Julian Schiano Dicola Santa Rosa 2:00.82 2:05.31
        6 Daniel Ilin Sierra 2:01.65 2:01.58
        7 Matthew Hayes Santa Rosa 2:04.60 2:13.57
        8 Jacob Parker Diablo Valley 2:06.86 2:03.60
Event 15 Women 200 Fly
        2 Hunter Luna SJ Delta 2:28.42 2:30.54
        3 Kelly Amanna Sierra 2:22.99 2:27.39
        4 Valeria Ugaz American River 2:14.40 2:17.64
        5 Jacquelyn Laskey Sierra 2:16.04 2:16.87
        6 Natalee Lamie SJ Delta 2:27.42 2:24.21
        7 Lindsey Amos Modesto 2:35.48 2:34.94
Event 16 Men 200 Fly
        1 Santino Siragusa Santa Rosa 2:12.27 2:20.86
        2 Owen Neufeld Santa Rosa 2:08.74 2:15.93
        3 Alexander Manheimer Diablo Valley 2:05.86 2:05.91
        4 Mark Sidorenko Santa Rosa 1:59.82 2:05.83
        5 Matthew Mendoza Diablo Valley 2:04.57 2:03.67
        6 Micheal Williams Diablo Valley 2:08.66 2:10.34
        7 Dylan Pyburn Sierra 2:10.75 2:13.26
        8 Nicholas Masson Sierra 2:20.76 2:15.73
Event 17 Women 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 17 Women 100 Free
        2 Stephanie Schendel Cosumnes 1:28.52 1:30.89
        3 Adina Rehan Sac City 1:20.65 1:24.28
        4 Baylie Butler Cosumnes 1:18.17 1:18.43
        5 Liz Padilla Sac City 1:18.25 1:17.17
        6 Diana Herrera Sac City 1:20.80 1:21.57
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 17 Women 100 Free
        1 Athena Fimbres Cosumnes 1:16.83 1:16.72
        2 Sabrina Borchard Sac City 1:12.54 1:08.68
        3 Sophie Campbell Santa Rosa 1:11.36 1:18.24
        4 Quincy Gonzales Sac City 1:10.17 1:11.70
        5 Marie Seguy Diablo Valley 1:10.17 1:06.22
        6 Amanda Corvo Sac City 1:11.95 1:16.39
        7 Mindy Bushey Santa Rosa 1:14.31 1:18.14
        8 Esmeralda Newnam Modesto 1:17.98 1:14.22
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 17 Women 100 Free
        1 Shannon Foster Sierra 1:09.60 1:10.22
        2 Sierra Mallo American River 1:08.00 1:11.21
        3 Barak Solomon Modesto 1:04.65 1:05.49
        4 Gabi Wirth Diablo Valley 1:02.59 1:01.17
        5 Anastasia Krajnovic Cosumnes 1:04.43 1:07.01
        6 Citlali Rodriguez Santa Rosa 1:06.62 1:08.67
        7 Michelle Garcia Sac City 1:09.58 1:10.45
        8 Rebekah Powell American River 1:09.90 1:08.64
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 17 Women 100 Free
        1 Amelia Arechy Diablo Valley 1:01.85 1:00.28
        2 Morgan Jones Sierra 1:00.62 59.83
        3 Alex Woodruff Diablo Valley 59.60 1:00.21
        4 Miranda Williams American River 58.61 1:01.13
        5 Hannah Torres American River 59.00 1:03.99
        6 Samantha Churcher Sierra 59.77 58.42
        7 Makana Dudoit Santa Rosa 1:01.44 1:00.95
        8 Maddison Potts Sierra 1:02.03 1:03.51
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 17 Women 100 Free
        1 Cassidy Barry American River 58.28 58.21
        2 Madeline Wittkowske SJ Delta 56.99 57.46
        3 Leticia Mosqueda SJ Delta 55.92 56.71
        4 Taylor Cossu Diablo Valley 53.36 55.17
        5 Hannah Chapla Sac City 55.87 55.52
        6 McKenzie Ayala American River 55.99 55.56
        7 Reilly Clarkson Santa Rosa 57.98 59.44
        8 Daphne Brassinga Diablo Valley 58.50 57.33
Event 18 Men 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 18 Men 100 Free
        3 Andy Garcia SJ Delta 1:06.22 1:04.67
        4 Sawyer Gardetto Sierra 1:03.46 1:02.08
        5 Gavin Roberts Diablo Valley 1:04.12 1:02.73
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 18 Men 100 Free
        1 Nathan Ng Sac City 1:03.04 1:04.29
        2 Joseph Sibayan Sac City 58.82 1:01.77
        3 Josh Ledoux Sac City 58.01 58.79
        4 Nick Abcarious American River 56.20 56.34
        5 Josh Ford American River 57.36 57.30
        6 Tam Vo Sac City 58.05 1:01.99
        7 Donnie Archibald Sac City 1:02.21 1:01.95
        8 Tim Nguyen Sac City 1:03.37 1:05.52
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 18 Men 100 Free
        1 Cody Crowl American River 55.75 55.15
        2 Michael Burgess American River 54.21 55.87
        3 Joe Kaput Diablo Valley 53.52 53.27
        4 Devin McLaughlin American River 52.38 52.22
        5 Luc Holloway Santa Rosa 52.79 NT
        6 Matt Anderson SJ Delta 53.73 52.82
        7 Josh Stridiron Diablo Valley 54.66 52.59
        8 Anthony Valentino Santa Rosa 56.12 55.71
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 18 Men 100 Free
        1 Miumi Matsuura Sierra 49.40 49.03
        2 Matt Peterson Diablo Valley 48.36 NT
        3 Kai Nashan Diablo Valley 47.56 47.29
        4 Christain Henry Diablo Valley 46.43 46.91
        5 Jack McCormick Santa Rosa 47.41 49.67
        6 Sean Remmert Diablo Valley 47.66 47.95
        7 Ethan Porter American River 49.30 49.45
        8 Matthew Hayes Santa Rosa 50.82 54.95
Event 19 Women 200 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 19 Women 200 Back
        2 Whitney Shara Cosumnes 3:27.61 3:24.87
        3 Ari Wanous American River 2:55.00 2:39.96
        4 Kelly Tong Diablo Valley 2:38.44 2:39.60
        5 Kiyara Molina SJ Delta 2:43.22 2:33.63
        6 Caitlin Cornell Modesto 2:55.55 3:02.52
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 19 Women 200 Back
        1 Jordan Alford SJ Delta 2:33.99 2:30.39
        2 Shasa Lucio Sierra 2:31.96 2:50.34
        3 Kelly Amanna Sierra 2:24.16 2:23.76
        4 Katie Morrison Santa Rosa 2:14.31 2:17.16
        5 Athena Topakas Diablo Valley 2:23.01 2:18.40
        6 Julia Hemphill Sierra 2:27.01 2:27.08
        7 Sarah Bollinger Sierra 2:32.15 NT
        8 Whitney Lee SJ Delta 2:36.38 2:32.10
Event 20 Men 200 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 20 Men 200 Back
        3 Shawn Broussard Diablo Valley 2:17.66 2:17.69
        4 Carson Van Farowe Sierra 2:11.97 2:13.39
        5 Graden Callahan Sierra 2:12.95 2:06.30
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 20 Men 200 Back
        2 Jerron Miller Diablo Valley 2:08.42 NT
        3 Eric Thias Sierra 2:05.00 1:59.98
        4 Gary Woo Sierra 2:01.42 NT
        5 Charlie Barrett Santa Rosa 2:04.78 2:17.28
        6 Daniel Alvarez Sierra 2:05.33 2:05.87
        7 John Madden Santa Rosa 2:08.82 2:10.03
Event 21 Women 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 21 Women 500 Free
        2 Maya Solano Modesto 7:52.56 8:02.42
        3 Rebekah Powell American River 6:45.40 6:39.94
        4 Haley Furlong American River 6:32.51 6:46.53
        5 Peyton Sivlle Diablo Valley 6:44.64 6:19.05
        6 Julia Cadret Modesto 7:19.42 8:06.12
        7 Kaeryn Cruz Cosumnes 8:18.08 8:16.92
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 21 Women 500 Free
        1 Ari Wanous American River 6:22.20 6:24.96
        2 Emily Kline Cosumnes 6:17.82 NT
        3 Allie Leveroni American River 6:15.20 6:13.94
        4 Bethany Wood Santa Rosa 6:08.70 6:14.31
        5 Amanda Stinson Sierra 6:12.55 6:09.92
        6 Kelsey Bonzell Santa Rosa 6:15.82 6:03.43
        7 Haley Grimmer Diablo Valley 6:18.16 6:08.26
        8 Kami Eastman American River 6:30.08 6:20.95
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 21 Women 500 Free
        1 Natalie Nobili Sierra 5:49.21 5:48.25
        2 Jacquelyn Laskey Sierra 5:35.50 5:42.11
        3 McKenzie Ayala American River 5:34.00 5:34.14
        4 Ashley Hornbuckle Diablo Valley 5:26.18 5:22.43
        5 Madeline Wittkowske SJ Delta 5:28.44 5:27.94
        6 Molly Davis Santa Rosa 5:35.16 5:47.54
        7 Kate Baltzer Sierra 5:40.36 5:30.97
        8 Christine Berry Modesto 5:50.25 5:49.23
Event 22 Men 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 22 Men 500 Free
        2 Daniel Willis Modesto 6:15.99 6:10.80
        3 Dalton Castro SJ Delta 5:53.62 5:37.14
        4 Jordan Knapp SJ Delta 5:35.21 5:07.20
        5 Thys Jacobi Modesto 5:49.58 5:37.41
        6 Logan Apley SJ Delta 6:00.59 5:53.91
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 22 Men 500 Free
        1 Leo Vorobyev Sierra 5:17.91 5:25.85
        2 Julio Murguia SJ Delta 5:08.61 5:07.12
        3 Kenneth Suhaili Diablo Valley 4:55.83 4:51.39
        4 Daniel Ilin Sierra 4:51.59 4:41.48
        5 Cameron Flood Santa Rosa 4:51.81 5:13.44
        6 Troy Fournier Diablo Valley 4:59.48 4:49.07
        7 Alexander Manheimer Diablo Valley 5:09.24 5:13.03
        8 Nathan Swift Sierra 5:19.48 5:14.85
Event 23 Women 200 Breast
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 23 Women 200 Breast
        3 Alexis Acosta SJ Delta 3:24.99 3:09.23
        4 Allison Dugdale Sierra 2:59.42 2:58.94
        5 Sabrina Minton Modesto 3:21.00 3:08.43
        6 Natalie Nino Cosumnes 3:45.41 3:41.90
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 23 Women 200 Breast
        1 Mackenzie Simpson Sierra 2:57.45 2:51.91
        2 Laura Heberle American River 2:50.73 2:49.61
        3 Samantha Churcher Sierra 2:49.64 2:46.35
        4 Hannah Torres American River 2:48.00 5:29.22
        5 Vanessa Parham Diablo Valley 2:48.98 2:46.53
        6 Alexandria Brantome Diablo Valley 2:49.66 2:59.41
        7 Cierra Crouch Sierra 2:52.13 2:51.95
        8 Miki Helmick Sac City 2:58.28 3:01.87
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 23 Women 200 Breast
        1 Haley Darr Diablo Valley 2:44.66 2:47.31
        2 Emma Hansen Sierra 2:40.54 2:41.46
        3 Camille Long Diablo Valley 2:37.66 2:40.51
        4 Mia Ruffin Diablo Valley 2:37.51 2:35.51
        5 Alexandra Langley Santa Rosa 2:37.58 2:37.61
        6 Danielle Brown Sierra 2:38.66 2:33.53
        7 Daphne Brassinga Diablo Valley 2:42.66 2:38.97
        8 Julia Hemphill Sierra 2:46.71 2:47.70
Event 24 Men 200 Breast
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 24 Men 200 Breast
        3 Sawyer Gardetto Sierra 2:50.65 2:46.98
        4 Jeremiah Thetford Sac City 2:37.64 2:36.04
        5 Tim Nguyen Sac City 2:47.17 2:51.22
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 24 Men 200 Breast
        1 Tyler Scola Modesto 2:36.56 2:32.59
        2 Jacob Chigbrow American River 2:31.12 2:33.92
        3 Jack Brown Diablo Valley 2:29.66 2:30.39
        4 Nicholas Billmire Sierra 2:26.81 2:24.09
        5 Levi Burch Modesto 2:27.37 2:23.09
        6 Charles Caldwell Santa Rosa 2:30.86 2:42.09
        7 Devon Bisquera Sierra 2:32.35 2:29.89
        8 Jack Davis Diablo Valley 2:37.43 2:33.79
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 24 Men 200 Breast
        1 Cole Welsh Diablo Valley 2:20.72 2:22.07
        2 Johnson Sun Sierra 2:20.00 2:22.91
        3 Adam Fishbaugh Diablo Valley 2:14.66 NT
        4 Noah Scholar Sierra 2:14.00 2:14.94
        5 Joseph Dutra Sierra 2:14.53 2:18.17
        6 Jon Mui Diablo Valley 2:17.48 2:14.60
        7 Jaysen Westlake Sierra 2:20.00 2:18.85
        8 Maxx Hansen American River 2:21.38 NT
Event 25 Women 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 25 Women 200 Free
        3 COSU B Cosumnes 2:34.30 2:34.92
        4 SCC B Sac City 2:12.05 2:09.19
        5 MODE B Modesto 2:15.00 2:15.10
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 25 Women 200 Free
        1 SIER C Sierra 2:00.98 2:02.09
        2 COSU A Cosumnes 1:59.19 2:02.97
        3 MODE A Modesto 1:57.07 1:54.77
        4 AMER B American River 1:55.83 1:57.91
        5 SCC A Sac City 1:55.92 1:55.90
        6 SRJC B Santa Rosa 1:58.82 1:58.78
        7 DIAB D Diablo Valley 1:59.66 1:56.54
        8 AMER C American River 2:05.83 2:02.07
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 25 Women 200 Free
        1 DIAB C Diablo Valley 1:52.66 1:51.21
        2 SJDE A SJ Delta 1:45.99 1:45.35
        3 SIER A Sierra 1:45.12 1:45.94
        4 SRJC A Santa Rosa 1:42.43 1:48.23
        5 DIAB A Diablo Valley 1:43.00 1:43.13
        6 AMER A American River 1:45.83 1:43.96
        7 DIAB B Diablo Valley 1:48.66 1:47.97
        8 SIER B Sierra 1:54.16 1:52.34
Event 26 Men 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 26 Men 200 Free
        3 SJDE B SJ Delta 2:10.99 1:47.93
        4 SCC A Sac City 1:46.17 1:42.87
        5 SCC B Sac City 1:58.00 NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 26 Men 200 Free
        1 AMER B American River 1:44.12 1:37.68
        2 SRJC C Santa Rosa 1:40.82 1:42.37
        3 DIAB D Diablo Valley 1:36.04 1:37.78
        4 AMER A American River 1:33.10 1:32.91
        5 DIAB C Diablo Valley 1:34.66 1:34.64
        6 DIAB E Diablo Valley 1:38.66 NT
        7 MODE A Modesto 1:42.34 NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 26 Men 200 Free
        1 SIER C Sierra 1:32.32 1:41.19
        2 DIAB B Diablo Valley 1:28.66 1:29.80
        3 SJDE A SJ Delta 1:25.99 1:33.82
        4 DIAB A Diablo Valley 1:25.13 1:24.90
        5 SRJC A Santa Rosa 1:25.42 1:29.08
        6 SIER A Sierra 1:27.43 1:26.86
        7 SIER B Sierra 1:30.00 1:30.63
        8 SRJC B Santa Rosa 1:32.82 1:36.30
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home