SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet

Announcer Program

Prelims Meet Program
Finals Meet Program
Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
2 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
3 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
4 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
5 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
6 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
7 Girls Varsity 200 Free
8 Boys Varsity 200 Free
9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
10 Boys Jr Varsity 100 IM
11 Girls Varsity 200 IM
12 Boys Varsity 200 IM
13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
14 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
15 Girls Varsity 50 Free
16 Boys Varsity 50 Free
17 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Back
18 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Back
19 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
20 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Fly
21 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
22 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
23 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
24 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
25 Girls Varsity 100 Free
26 Boys Varsity 100 Free
27 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Breast
28 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Breast
29 Girls Varsity 500 Free
30 Boys Varsity 500 Free
31 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
32 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
33 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
34 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
35 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
36 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
37 Girls Varsity 100 Back
38 Boys Varsity 100 Back
39 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
40 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
41 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
42 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
43 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
44 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
45 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
46 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Event 1 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 1 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley
        ARAG A Aragon 2:23.88 NT
        ARAG B Aragon 2:40.91 NT
        BURL A Burlingame 2:14.70 NT
        BURL B Burlingame 2:25.10 NT
        CAMT A Carlmont 2:08.00 NT
        CAMT B Carlmont 2:11.00 NT
        MEAT A Menlo-Atherton 2:32.73 NT
        MEAT B Menlo-Atherton 2:56.33 NT
        MILL A Mills 2:24.28 NT
        MILL B Mills 2:40.06 NT
        SAMT A San Mateo 2:30.12 NT
        SAMT B San Mateo 2:35.62 NT
        SEQU A Sequoia NT NT
        SEQU B Sequoia NT NT
        WOOD A Woodside 2:23.35 NT
        WOOD B Woodside 2:27.78 NT
Event 2 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 2 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley
        ARAG A Aragon 2:15.88 NT
        ARAG B Aragon 2:28.24 NT
        BURL A Burlingame 2:03.00 NT
        CAMT A Carlmont 1:59.00 NT
        CAMT B Carlmont 2:11.00 NT
        MEAT A Menlo-Atherton 2:06.46 NT
        MEAT B Menlo-Atherton 2:14.02 NT
        SAMT A San Mateo 2:25.58 NT
        WOOD A Woodside 2:03.36 NT
Event 3 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 3 Girls Varsity 200 Medley
        ARAG C Aragon 2:00.40 NT
        ARAG D Aragon 2:15.68 NT
        BURL D Burlingame 1:58.50 NT
        CAMT C Carlmont 1:59.00 NT
        CAMT D Carlmont 2:05.00 NT
        MEAT C Menlo-Atherton 1:59.86 NT
        MEAT D Menlo-Atherton 2:10.12 NT
        MILL C Mills 2:02.38 NT
        MILL D Mills 2:11.29 NT
        SAMT C San Mateo 1:56.26 NT
        SAMT D San Mateo 2:05.66 NT
        SEQU D Sequoia NT NT
        WOOD C Woodside 1:56.30 NT
        WOOD D Woodside 2:11.00 NT
Event 4 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 4 Boys Varsity 200 Medley
        ARAG C Aragon 1:51.21 NT
        ARAG D Aragon 1:58.81 NT
        BURL B Burlingame 1:44.66 NT
        BURL C Burlingame 1:57.70 NT
        CAMT C Carlmont 1:49.00 NT
        CAMT D Carlmont 1:58.00 NT
        MEAT C Menlo-Atherton 1:50.10 NT
        MEAT D Menlo-Atherton 1:59.05 NT
        MILL B Mills 1:43.98 NT
        MILL C Mills 1:49.69 NT
        SAMT B San Mateo 1:57.82 NT
        WOOD C Woodside 1:44.87 NT
Event 5 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
    Heat of 3 Event 5 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        Allison Raisner Carlmont 2:19.00 NT
        Annabeth Loftman Menlo-Atherton 3:00.35 NT
        Beth Casey Woodside 2:36.51 NT
        Elise Schult Sequoia 2:38.77 NT
        Esme Grenstam Carlmont 2:12.50 NT
        Ilyana Zlobinsky Carlmont 2:14.50 NT
        Kelsey Juul Mills 2:42.26 NT
        Lara Mohammed Taher Burlingame 2:30.00 NT
        Lizi Warren Woodside 2:27.19 NT
        Madeline Boyle Carlmont 2:24.00 NT
        Mary Canniffe Burlingame 2:38.00 NT
        Maryanne Maxwell Burlingame 2:28.59 NT
        Ruby Vogel Aragon 2:34.46 NT
        Sofia Sodini Burlingame 2:22.70 NT
        Sophia Sharp Sequoia 2:41.24 NT
        Zoe Mason Woodside 2:27.48 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 5 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Emily Scannell Sequoia 3:05.18 3:02.42
        2 Elise Schult Sequoia 2:38.77 2:37.98
        3 Zoe Mason Woodside 2:27.48 2:25.45
        4 Allison Raisner Carlmont 2:19.00 2:17.27
        5 Madeline Boyle Carlmont 2:24.00 2:18.13
        6 Ruby Vogel Aragon 2:34.46 2:37.56
        7 Katherine Rochte Menlo-Atherton 2:56.22 2:58.20
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 5 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Ainsely Rodio San Mateo 3:04.74 3:02.68
        2 Mary Canniffe Burlingame 2:38.00 2:37.02
        3 Lizi Warren Woodside 2:27.19 2:27.89
        4 Ilyana Zlobinsky Carlmont 2:14.50 2:18.07
        5 Morgan Unger Aragon 2:23.41 33.61
        6 Lara Mohammed Taher Burlingame 2:30.00 2:29.08
        7 Kelsey Juul Mills 2:42.26 2:44.08
        8 Sanya Singh San Mateo 3:41.67 3:34.58
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 5 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Annabeth Loftman Menlo-Atherton 3:00.35 2:39.58
        2 Beth Casey Woodside 2:36.51 2:39.87
        4 Esme Grenstam Carlmont 2:12.50 2:14.41
        5 Sofia Sodini Burlingame 2:22.70 2:19.28
        6 Maryanne Maxwell Burlingame 2:28.59 2:26.06
        7 Sophia Sharp Sequoia 2:41.24 2:39.08
        8 Sage Tulabing San Mateo 3:06.99 3:04.17
Event 6 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
    Heat of 2 Event 6 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        Aidan Smith Carlmont 2:09.50 NT
        Bryen Wang Mills 2:37.64 NT
        Cole Richardson Aragon 2:12.85 NT
        Gavin Plume Menlo-Atherton 2:28.73 NT
        Mason Moore Woodside 2:21.90 NT
        Maximilian Hofmann Menlo-Atherton 2:27.06 NT
        Miles Sherer Menlo-Atherton 2:27.89 NT
        Nico Paoli Aragon 2:19.36 NT
        Noah Brosius Woodside 2:19.80 NT
        Robert Van Hamel Platerkink Burlingame 2:14.26 NT
        Ruben Neyroud Carlmont 2:25.00 NT
        Sebastian Della Gatta Carlmont 2:14.00 NT
        Tate Hartley Burlingame 2:25.10 NT
        William Chappell Carlmont 2:09.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 6 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Bryen Wang Mills 2:37.64 2:37.08
        2 Tate Hartley Burlingame 2:25.10 2:26.78
        3 Nico Paoli Aragon 2:19.36 2:15.65
        4 Aidan Smith Carlmont 2:09.50 2:09.58
        5 Sebastian Della Gatta Carlmont 2:14.00 2:11.50
        6 Mason Moore Woodside 2:21.90 2:26.58
        7 Miles Sherer Menlo-Atherton 2:27.89 2:19.27
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 6 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Gavin Plume Menlo-Atherton 2:28.73 2:16.75
        2 Ruben Neyroud Carlmont 2:25.00 2:21.69
        3 Robert Van Hamel Platerkink Burlingame 2:14.26 2:14.75
        4 William Chappell Carlmont 2:09.00 2:08.04
        5 Cole Richardson Aragon 2:12.85 2:11.15
        6 Noah Brosius Woodside 2:19.80 2:21.69
        7 Maximilian Hofmann Menlo-Atherton 2:27.06 2:24.92
Event 7 Girls Varsity 200 Free
    Heat of 4 Event 7 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        Amanda Younes Menlo-Atherton 2:07.15 NT
        Andrea de la Vega Menlo-Atherton 2:15.17 NT
        Ava Molloy Woodside 2:07.83 NT
        Brianna Huang Aragon 2:05.19 NT
        Carmella Guglielmi Burlingame 2:16.00 NT
        Cherilyn YU Burlingame 1:56.69 NT
        Chloe Johnson Sequoia 2:17.18 NT
        Emily Schmitz Woodside 2:12.50 NT
        Emma Elliott Carlmont 2:04.00 NT
        Haley Arrington Menlo-Atherton 1:59.72 NT
        Jennifer Paiva Mills 2:16.82 NT
        Karen Li Carlmont 2:03.50 NT
        Kayla Hogan Carlmont 2:07.00 NT
        Makenna Vickery Carlmont 2:08.00 NT
        Monae Lee Mills 2:25.50 NT
        Natalia Seniawski Menlo-Atherton 2:19.93 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 7 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        3 Sarah Fitzgerald Aragon 2:53.79 2:40.19
        4 Michelle Chan Mills 2:36.55 2:35.14
        5 Cassidy Flynn Sequoia 2:50.27 2:51.39
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 7 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 Dana Chilton San Mateo 2:22.89 2:19.43
        3 Makenna Vickery Carlmont 2:08.00 2:05.53
        4 Karen Li Carlmont 2:03.50 2:02.95
        5 Kayla Hogan Carlmont 2:07.00 2:04.56
        6 Carmella Guglielmi Burlingame 2:16.00 2:17.82
        7 Taylor Smith Sequoia 2:21.12 2:20.76
        8 Erin Wong Aragon 2:35.17 2:40.25
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 7 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 Colette Akemann Woodside 2:22.21 2:20.22
        2 Chloe Johnson Sequoia 2:17.18 2:19.10
        3 Ava Molloy Woodside 2:07.83 2:07.29
        4 Haley Arrington Menlo-Atherton 1:59.72 1:58.77
        5 Brianna Huang Aragon 2:05.19 2:01.17
        6 Andrea de la Vega Menlo-Atherton 2:15.17 2:13.51
        7 Natalia Seniawski Menlo-Atherton 2:19.93 2:13.59
        8 Alisa Higuchi San Mateo 2:25.57 2:23.15
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 7 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 Callie Muhlner Menlo-Atherton 2:22.11 2:18.54
        2 Jennifer Paiva Mills 2:16.82 2:18.19
        3 Amanda Younes Menlo-Atherton 2:07.15 2:07.61
        4 Cherilyn YU Burlingame 1:56.69 1:58.67
        5 Emma Elliott Carlmont 2:04.00 2:01.26
        6 Emily Schmitz Woodside 2:12.50 2:11.82
        7 Pacita Del Balso San Mateo 2:19.26 2:32.37
        8 Monae Lee Mills 2:25.50 2:13.79
Event 8 Boys Varsity 200 Free
    Heat of 3 Event 8 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        Alec Sasano Burlingame 1:50.00 NT
        Andre Lapachet Mills 1:59.32 NT
        Duncan Vaughan Woodside 1:58.77 NT
        Jake Blohm Menlo-Atherton 2:03.32 NT
        Julian Montoya Menlo-Atherton 2:04.21 NT
        Justin Mills Woodside 1:52.56 NT
        Khai Kober Carlmont 1:59.00 NT
        Luca Garlati Carlmont 1:47.00 NT
        Mason Rossi Burlingame 2:01.02 NT
        Michael Fearon Mills 1:58.91 NT
        Michael Giarrusso Woodside 2:01.62 NT
        Mohanad Ahmed Mills 2:06.02 NT
        Nicholas Kwong Mills 1:59.59 NT
        Nicholas Lee Aragon 2:03.94 NT
        Pavel Sinclair Burlingame 1:44.75 NT
        Sebastian Bessoudo Carlmont 2:01.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 8 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        2 Nicholas Lee Aragon 2:03.94 2:00.35
        3 Sonny Watkins Menlo-Atherton 1:59.47 1:57.70
        4 Alec Sasano Burlingame 1:50.00 1:46.40
        5 Michael Fearon Mills 1:58.91 1:58.91
        6 Mason Rossi Burlingame 2:01.02 1:58.88
        7 Mohanad Ahmed Mills 2:06.02 2:00.68
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 8 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        1 Ben Sacco Woodside 2:11.98 2:13.25
        2 Jake Blohm Menlo-Atherton 2:03.32 2:04.21
        3 Andre Lapachet Mills 1:59.32 1:58.72
        4 Luca Garlati Carlmont 1:47.00 1:49.00
        5 Duncan Vaughan Woodside 1:58.77 1:58.53
        6 Sebastian Bessoudo Carlmont 2:01.00 1:58.23
        7 Ryan Mills Woodside 2:04.86 2:10.40
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 8 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        1 Daniel Pilipenko Carlmont 2:08.00 2:04.70
        2 Michael Giarrusso Woodside 2:01.62 2:00.57
        3 Khai Kober Carlmont 1:59.00 1:58.27
        4 Pavel Sinclair Burlingame 1:44.75 1:45.75
        5 Justin Mills Woodside 1:52.56 1:59.12
        6 Nicholas Kwong Mills 1:59.59 1:55.42
        7 Julian Montoya Menlo-Atherton 2:04.21 2:02.75
Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
    Heat of 3 Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
        Amanda Chapelle Woodside 1:27.95 NT
        Anya Mason Woodside 1:19.97 NT
        Caroline Dixon Aragon 1:20.57 NT
        Carrie Lei Burlingame 1:15.00 NT
        Claire Taggart Carlmont 1:14.60 NT
        Evie Satero Woodside 1:28.68 NT
        Gianna Tanti Aragon 1:20.53 NT
        Grace Chan Mills 1:14.56 NT
        Liana Burfoot Menlo-Atherton 1:15.83 NT
        Lily Dougherty Woodside 1:15.79 NT
        Maya Kacker Burlingame 1:22.00 NT
        Nadine Castillo Carlmont 1:13.60 NT
        Sara Galoul San Mateo 2:08.55 NT
        Sofia Sharron Carlmont 1:11.00 NT
        Sydney Phan Carlmont 1:09.50 NT
        Thy Pham Menlo-Atherton 1:48.36 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
        1 Thy Pham Menlo-Atherton 1:48.36 1:54.42
        2 Mary Canniffe Burlingame 1:26.00 1:25.50
        3 Anya Mason Woodside 1:19.97 1:18.83
        4 Nadine Castillo Carlmont 1:13.60 1:10.86
        5 Carrie Lei Burlingame 1:15.00 1:12.16
        6 Caroline Dixon Aragon 1:20.57 1:18.96
        7 Ruth Lax Sequoia 1:29.05 1:30.56
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
        2 Natalie Hallman Woodside 1:23.90 1:26.18
        3 Liana Burfoot Menlo-Atherton 1:15.83 1:14.44
        4 Sofia Sharron Carlmont 1:11.00 1:11.91
        5 Claire Taggart Carlmont 1:14.60 1:12.60
        6 Gianna Tanti Aragon 1:20.53 1:21.59
        7 Evie Satero Woodside 1:28.68 1:25.94
        8 Zoe Hasman Sequoia NT 1:18.76
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
        1 Bridget Obrien Woodside 1:30.00 1:30.29
        2 Maya Kacker Burlingame 1:22.00 1:20.40
        3 Lily Dougherty Woodside 1:15.79 1:17.99
        4 Sydney Phan Carlmont 1:09.50 1:08.22
        5 Grace Chan Mills 1:14.56 1:13.02
        6 Pariya Akhiana Aragon 1:20.14 NT
        7 Amanda Chapelle Woodside 1:27.95 1:22.39
        8 Sara Galoul San Mateo 2:08.55 2:01.14
Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 100 IM
    Heat of 2 Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 100 IM
        Bryen Wang Mills 1:18.00 NT
        Cole Richardson Aragon 1:17.28 NT
        Connor Powell Menlo-Atherton 1:12.68 NT
        David Blecherman Menlo-Atherton 1:17.77 NT
        Evan Chang Aragon 1:11.22 NT
        Haolan Hu Burlingame 1:06.90 NT
        Jackson Garff Menlo-Atherton 1:10.97 NT
        Jay Jorge Carlmont 1:18.00 NT
        Jochem Brouwer Carlmont 1:11.50 NT
        Nicolas Ortega Woodside 1:15.42 NT
        Tim Chu Aragon 1:16.99 NT
        Vyas Kepler Carlmont 1:07.70 NT
        Yannick Odenwald Woodside NT NT
        Zach Nathan Carlmont 1:07.50 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 100 IM
        1 Bryen Wang Mills 1:18.00 1:19.22
        2 Tim Chu Aragon 1:16.99 1:15.06
        3 Evan Chang Aragon 1:11.22 1:11.66
        4 Zach Nathan Carlmont 1:07.50 1:04.53
        6 Connor Powell Menlo-Atherton 1:12.68 1:11.85
        7 David Blecherman Menlo-Atherton 1:17.77 1:10.09
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 100 IM
        1 Jay Jorge Carlmont 1:18.00 1:15.29
        2 Nicolas Ortega Woodside 1:15.42 1:17.56
        3 Jackson Garff Menlo-Atherton 1:10.97 1:08.00
        4 Haolan Hu Burlingame 1:06.90 1:07.75
        5 Vyas Kepler Carlmont 1:07.70 1:08.38
        6 Jochem Brouwer Carlmont 1:11.50 1:12.72
        7 Cole Richardson Aragon 1:17.28 1:16.42
        8 Yannick Odenwald Woodside NT 1:12.74
Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 IM
    Heat of 3 Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        Casey Chang Mills 2:31.59 NT
        Cecilia Quan San Mateo 2:24.85 NT
        Chloe Wang Burlingame 2:30.88 NT
        Elsa Servantez San Mateo 2:25.98 NT
        Emily Chinn San Mateo 2:23.97 NT
        Emma Lepisova San Mateo 2:13.46 NT
        Hana Lip Carlmont 2:21.00 NT
        Hannah Lalonde Woodside 2:38.00 NT
        Jade Margolis Carlmont 2:17.00 NT
        Kaia Anderson Woodside 2:11.30 NT
        Kristen Lee Mills 2:45.44 NT
        Kylie Lin Carlmont 2:24.00 NT
        Morgan Hawes Carlmont 2:10.00 NT
        Nicole Dundas Menlo-Atherton 2:14.56 NT
        Samantha Lee Aragon 2:18.37 NT
        Sofia de la Vega Menlo-Atherton 2:16.44 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        2 Hannah Lalonde Woodside 2:38.00 2:38.52
        3 Emily Chinn San Mateo 2:23.97 2:22.89
        4 Emma Lepisova San Mateo 2:13.46 2:05.99
        5 Jade Margolis Carlmont 2:17.00 2:10.96
        6 Elsa Servantez San Mateo 2:25.98 2:23.19
        7 Kristen Lee Mills 2:45.44 2:41.69
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        1 Ana Elena Smith Sequoia NT 3:39.98
        2 Casey Chang Mills 2:31.59 2:32.16
        3 Hana Lip Carlmont 2:21.00 2:19.26
        4 Kaia Anderson Woodside 2:11.30 2:10.26
        5 Sofia de la Vega Menlo-Atherton 2:16.44 2:13.74
        6 Cecilia Quan San Mateo 2:24.85 2:20.13
        7 Grace DeLuca Burlingame 2:44.65 2:42.15
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        2 Chloe Wang Burlingame 2:30.88 2:25.27
        3 Samantha Lee Aragon 2:18.37 2:15.93
        4 Morgan Hawes Carlmont 2:10.00 2:07.00
        5 Nicole Dundas Menlo-Atherton 2:14.56 2:15.71
        6 Kylie Lin Carlmont 2:24.00 2:20.92
        7 Isabella Aitken Burlingame 2:40.00 2:44.79
Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 IM
    Heat of 3 Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        Aaron Krimer Burlingame 2:24.90 NT
        Aidan Truel Carlmont 2:08.00 NT
        Andrew Johnson Aragon 2:11.58 NT
        Austin Sparrow Menlo-Atherton 2:00.06 NT
        Brian Yan Carlmont 2:24.00 NT
        Bryan Chan Mills 2:08.88 NT
        Can Goker Menlo-Atherton 2:20.34 NT
        David Mehran Burlingame 2:27.30 NT
        Donovan Truel Carlmont 2:17.00 NT
        Jake Anderson Woodside 2:16.06 NT
        Jeremy Im Aragon 2:24.65 NT
        Joseph Untrecht Woodside 2:27.78 NT
        Oliver Spittle San Mateo 2:06.69 NT
        Pritish Das Aragon 2:29.39 NT
        Skyler Stauber Carlmont 2:10.00 NT
        Thomas Ko Mills 2:11.92 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        2 David Mehran Burlingame 2:27.30 2:28.88
        3 Donovan Truel Carlmont 2:17.00 2:12.84
        4 Aidan Truel Carlmont 2:08.00 2:03.96
        5 Andrew Johnson Aragon 2:11.58 2:13.80
        6 Park Fabian Woodside 2:24.21 2:35.17
        7 Dennis Ly Mills 2:35.49 2:33.76
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        1 Antione Sauquet Menlo-Atherton 2:45.38 2:46.31
        2 Aaron Krimer Burlingame 2:24.90 2:25.41
        3 Jake Anderson Woodside 2:16.06 2:15.84
        4 Oliver Spittle San Mateo 2:06.69 2:02.12
        5 Skyler Stauber Carlmont 2:10.00 2:05.99
        6 Brian Yan Carlmont 2:24.00 2:24.01
        7 Pritish Das Aragon 2:29.39 2:26.06
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        1 Bryan Tam Mills 2:35.63 2:35.56
        2 Jeremy Im Aragon 2:24.65 2:21.48
        3 Thomas Ko Mills 2:11.92 2:14.97
        4 Austin Sparrow Menlo-Atherton 2:00.06 1:58.87
        5 Bryan Chan Mills 2:08.88 2:09.44
        6 Can Goker Menlo-Atherton 2:20.34 2:22.57
        7 Joseph Untrecht Woodside 2:27.78 2:30.64
Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
    Heat of 6 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        Alexandra Dolginskiy Burlingame 28.10 NT
        Anja Linkwitz Sequoia 28.01 NT
        Ava Smyth Menlo-Atherton 31.92 NT
        Caitlyn Smith Sequoia 30.45 NT
        Claire Taggart Carlmont 28.50 NT
        Corinne Nicholson Carlmont 28.50 NT
        Ellery Turner Burlingame 31.70 NT
        Emile Fitzsimons Sequoia 30.77 NT
        Emma James Woodside 30.66 NT
        Jacey Kelly Carlmont 27.70 NT
        Lizi Warren Woodside 30.27 NT
        Maddie Dobbs Aragon 28.82 NT
        Megan Hary Mills 31.80 NT
        Olivia Jones Burlingame 29.10 NT
        Rebecca Chan Carlmont 30.00 NT
        Sophie Simpson Woodside 29.87 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        2 Gabrielle Bluvshetyn Aragon 50.29 NT
        3 Jennifer Barrera Aragon 41.51 42.17
        4 Natalie Dell'Immagine Menlo-Atherton 39.56 36.33
        5 Dyanika Castillo Woodside 39.76 39.75
        6 Sarah Simpson Sequoia 43.39 41.77
        7 Dasha Herrera Aragon 52.08 45.48
        8 Kaitlyn O'Connor Sequoia 1:00.00 1:07.52
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Aliz Montoya Woodside 39.29 37.79
        2 Emma Quanbeck Aragon 38.48 34.05
        3 Sofia Callol Aragon 38.14 32.51
        4 Stella Macedo Woodside 37.63 34.75
        5 Gabriela Botto Woodside 37.95 39.97
        6 Megan Nash Aragon 38.22 40.92
        7 Aileen Ochoa Sequoia 38.58 NT
        8 Angelina Besze Menlo-Atherton 39.43 38.10
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        2 Alique Andonian Mills 36.22 37.02
        3 Stephanie Torres Woodside 35.37 37.40
        4 Morgan Unger Aragon 34.26 32.43
        5 Mayah Brasse Aragon 35.19 35.27
        7 Laura Gutierrez Woodside 36.49 34.06
        8 Allison Twoy San Mateo 37.53 37.74
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Lauren Williams Woodside 33.08 32.39
        2 Raven Myles Aragon 31.71 33.11
        3 Rebecca Chan Carlmont 30.00 30.09
        4 Alexandra Dolginskiy Burlingame 28.10 28.29
        5 Maddie Dobbs Aragon 28.82 27.98
        6 Emma James Woodside 30.66 31.84
        7 Kelly Erdenebaatar Burlingame 32.02 32.71
        8 Sydney Nunnemaker Aragon 34.04 32.91
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Zoe Louie-Der San Mateo 32.58 32.02
        2 Ellery Turner Burlingame 31.70 31.45
        3 Sophie Simpson Woodside 29.87 29.57
        4 Anja Linkwitz Sequoia 28.01 28.21
        5 Corinne Nicholson Carlmont 28.50 28.94
        6 Caitlyn Smith Sequoia 30.45 30.21
        7 Ava Smyth Menlo-Atherton 31.92 30.19
        8 Eduarda Lopes Aragon 33.94 33.49
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Alina Kudia San Mateo 32.25 32.92
        2 Emile Fitzsimons Sequoia 30.77 29.88
        3 Olivia Jones Burlingame 29.10 28.34
        4 Jacey Kelly Carlmont 27.70 27.83
        5 Claire Taggart Carlmont 28.50 28.67
        6 Lizi Warren Woodside 30.27 30.75
        7 Megan Hary Mills 31.80 31.77
        8 Jude Naber Aragon 33.32 33.86
Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
    Heat of 3 Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        Aidan Moore San Mateo 29.60 NT
        Arman Zahabi Aragon 29.84 NT
        Griffin Camens Menlo-Atherton 26.99 NT
        Joe Spittle San Mateo NT NT
        Keanu Garrett Menlo-Atherton 26.79 NT
        Keegan Dyer Carlmont 27.00 NT
        Kyle Chang San Mateo 28.85 NT
        Lorenzo Vasquez Aragon 29.79 NT
        Louis Tang Burlingame 27.80 NT
        Nicholas Alves Woodside 26.68 NT
        Nick Perlich Carlmont 30.00 NT
        Paul Graf Sequoia 32.30 NT
        Ruben Neyroud Carlmont 28.20 NT
        Vitaly Perkov Aragon 30.24 NT
        Yousef Gharib Carlmont 26.50 NT
        Zachary Daniloff Aragon 28.53 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Joe Spittle San Mateo NT 30.54
        2 Nick Perlich Carlmont 30.00 28.04
        3 Zachary Daniloff Aragon 28.53 28.02
        4 Keanu Garrett Menlo-Atherton 26.79 26.32
        5 Zachary Gratch Burlingame 27.60 27.89
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Xavier Cardenas Jimenez San Mateo 36.53 37.88
        2 Arman Zahabi Aragon 29.84 27.08
        3 Ruben Neyroud Carlmont 28.20 28.04
        4 Nicholas Alves Woodside 26.68 26.44
        5 Keegan Dyer Carlmont 27.00 26.31
        6 Aidan Moore San Mateo 29.60 30.76
        7 Paul Graf Sequoia 32.30 33.13
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Ishan Chawla Menlo-Atherton 34.78 33.53
        2 Lorenzo Vasquez Aragon 29.79 26.72
        3 Louis Tang Burlingame 27.80 26.80
        4 Yousef Gharib Carlmont 26.50 26.46
        5 Griffin Camens Menlo-Atherton 26.99 26.35
        6 Kyle Chang San Mateo 28.85 29.50
        7 Vitaly Perkov Aragon 30.24 31.91
Event 15 Girls Varsity 50 Free
    Heat of 4 Event 15 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        Alice Peterson Mills 25.94 NT
        Alison Nopper Mills 25.67 NT
        Amy Fullerton Carlmont 26.80 NT
        Ava Peyton Menlo-Atherton 25.86 NT
        Becca Henig Menlo-Atherton 30.51 NT
        Courtney McLean Woodside 26.75 NT
        Grace Gao Aragon 26.28 NT
        Jennifer Ding San Mateo 27.07 NT
        Kaitlin Leung Carlmont 26.20 NT
        Katie Hsu Aragon 26.19 NT
        Maria Sell Aragon 28.46 NT
        Michelle Tam Burlingame 26.90 NT
        Monae Lee Mills 27.67 NT
        Riley Bellomo Woodside 27.14 NT
        Sammie Lee Carlmont 25.50 NT
        Stephanie Pham Burlingame 28.10 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 15 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        2 Angelica Martinez Sequoia 37.52 NT
        3 Lily Mein Woodside 31.47 30.42
        4 Becca Henig Menlo-Atherton 30.51 27.93
        5 Mia Birkelund Aragon 31.20 30.11
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 15 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Sybelle Paulsen Menlo-Atherton 29.71 28.98
        2 Stephanie Pham Burlingame 28.10 27.12
        3 Amy Fullerton Carlmont 26.80 25.92
        4 Ava Peyton Menlo-Atherton 25.86 25.56
        5 Kaitlin Leung Carlmont 26.20 25.69
        6 Riley Bellomo Woodside 27.14 26.99
        7 Aryanna Zahabi Aragon 29.07 29.33
        8 Amelia Wurster Menlo-Atherton 30.28 31.04
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 15 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Caroline Zhu San Mateo 29.32 28.65
        2 Casey Chang Mills 27.87 28.49
        3 Courtney McLean Woodside 26.75 25.96
        4 Alison Nopper Mills 25.67 25.84
        5 Katie Hsu Aragon 26.19 26.45
        6 Jennifer Ding San Mateo 27.07 27.51
        8 Katelynn Fichou Menlo-Atherton 30.06 30.49
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 15 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Anna Younes Menlo-Atherton 29.25 30.06
        2 Monae Lee Mills 27.67 26.92
        3 Grace Gao Aragon 26.28 26.31
        4 Sammie Lee Carlmont 25.50 25.05
        5 Alice Peterson Mills 25.94 25.58
        6 Michelle Tam Burlingame 26.90 26.89
        7 Maria Sell Aragon 28.46 28.02
        8 Chloe Wen Carlmont 30.00 29.95
Event 16 Boys Varsity 50 Free
    Heat of 4 Event 16 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        Adin Taheri Burlingame 23.75 NT
        Andrew Mills Woodside 23.45 NT
        Brandon Pham Burlingame 23.69 NT
        Christian Buck Carlmont 23.10 NT
        Dean McCulloh Carlmont 25.50 NT
        Jonathan Huang Mills 23.13 NT
        Justin Chang Mills 23.61 NT
        Justin Mills Woodside 21.55 NT
        Kris Nguyen Aragon 24.56 NT
        Michael Heller Menlo-Atherton 25.59 NT
        Nicholas Lee Aragon 25.63 NT
        Oliver Crawford-Shelmadine Carlmont 23.00 NT
        Ronald Wise Mills 24.21 NT
        Sean Eizadi Menlo-Atherton 24.42 NT
        Tyler Rachal Carlmont 23.40 NT
        Zach deHaaff Menlo-Atherton 23.48 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 16 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        2 James Ballard Menlo-Atherton 28.58 28.05
        3 Alec Li San Mateo 28.14 28.36
        4 Jake Blohm Menlo-Atherton 26.75 25.70
        5 Elias Nasr Menlo-Atherton 26.86 25.63
        6 Liam Stanley Sequoia 28.31 27.72
        7 Alec Friedsam Woodside 30.69 32.07
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 16 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 Yota Inouye Burlingame 25.90 26.85
        2 Diego Andaluz Sequoia 25.29 25.63
        3 Brandon Pham Burlingame 23.69 23.74
        4 Christian Buck Carlmont 23.10 23.29
        5 Andrew Mills Woodside 23.45 22.82
        6 Matthew Ogden Sequoia 24.31 24.00
        7 Michael Heller Menlo-Atherton 25.59 25.16
        8 Sam Siguenza Aragon 26.33 25.56
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 16 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 Sonny Watkins Menlo-Atherton 25.75 25.57
        2 Kris Nguyen Aragon 24.56 23.93
        3 Justin Chang Mills 23.61 23.40
        4 Oliver Crawford-Shelmadine Carlmont 23.00 22.40
        5 Tyler Rachal Carlmont 23.40 22.95
        6 Ronald Wise Mills 24.21 24.48
        7 Matthew Matveev Burlingame 25.50 25.45
        8 Rhys Girouard Mills 26.01 25.64
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 16 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 Nicholas Lee Aragon 25.63 25.35
        2 Sean Eizadi Menlo-Atherton 24.42 23.94
        3 Zach deHaaff Menlo-Atherton 23.48 23.00
        4 Justin Mills Woodside 21.55 22.04
        5 Jonathan Huang Mills 23.13 23.13
        6 Adin Taheri Burlingame 23.75 24.07
        7 Dean McCulloh Carlmont 25.50 25.44
        8 Alex Lei Aragon 25.93 25.59
Event 17 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Back
    Heat of 4 Event 17 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Back
        Ale Cortez Woodside 36.12 NT
        Allison Raisner Carlmont 34.00 NT
        Ann Ding Burlingame 37.17 NT
        Catheren Nakagawara Mills 39.88 NT
        Emile Fitzsimons Sequoia 38.75 NT
        Eva Brouwer Menlo-Atherton 37.19 NT
        Jamie Chan Burlingame 34.50 NT
        Marina Ferme Carlmont 34.70 NT
        Michelle Liu Aragon 36.19 NT
        Peyton Jensen San Mateo 36.44 NT
        Rachel McCrea Carlmont 32.50 NT
        Samantha Acosta Mills 37.91 NT
        Samantha Day Carlmont 34.50 NT
        Sophia-Margot Kamenov Burlingame 39.20 NT
        Tessa Marucco Burlingame 34.31 NT
        Zoe Gipson Woodside 40.05 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 17 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Back
        1 Ashley Lazzaroni Sequoia 57.73 51.24
        2 Grace Bloch Aragon 51.08 55.44
        3 Alexis Situ Mills 50.16 46.63
        4 Megan Nash Aragon 45.94 47.16
        5 Annabeth Loftman Menlo-Atherton 48.31 45.14
        6 Addison Cornwall Aragon 50.47 54.35
        7 Gabriela Botto Woodside 52.47 53.56
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 17 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Back
        1 Emma Quanbeck Aragon 44.59 44.64
        2 Emile Fitzsimons Sequoia 38.75 36.81
        3 Peyton Jensen San Mateo 36.44 37.74
        4 Tessa Marucco Burlingame 34.31 33.08
        5 Marina Ferme Carlmont 34.70 32.47
        6 Marisa Gutierrez Woodside 37.75 NT
        7 Zoe Gipson Woodside 40.05 39.46
        8 Ruth Lax Sequoia 45.47 44.52
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 17 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Back
        1 Natalie Risso Sequoia 43.43 41.38
        2 Samantha Acosta Mills 37.91 39.05
        3 Michelle Liu Aragon 36.19 34.15
        4 Allison Raisner Carlmont 34.00 35.31
        5 Jamie Chan Burlingame 34.50 34.36
        6 Eva Brouwer Menlo-Atherton 37.19 36.89
        7 Catheren Nakagawara Mills 39.88 38.01
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 17 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Back
        1 Catherine Greenberg Woodside 43.38 44.20
        3 Ale Cortez Woodside 36.12 35.52
        4 Rachel McCrea Carlmont 32.50 32.55
        5 Samantha Day Carlmont 34.50 32.67
        6 Ann Ding Burlingame 37.17 36.89
        7 Sophia-Margot Kamenov Burlingame 39.20 37.63
        8 Emily Murphy Sequoia 44.81 48.16
Event 18 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Back
    Heat of 2 Event 18 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Back
        Amogh Parvate Aragon 38.75 NT
        Daniel Ha Burlingame 33.10 NT
        Daniel Kogan Carlmont 35.00 NT
        Griffin Mills Woodside 31.99 NT
        Jake Shahshahani Menlo-Atherton 38.55 NT
        Jefferson Talaveira San Mateo 40.08 NT
        Keanu Garrett Menlo-Atherton 35.25 NT
        Matthew Kang Aragon 34.46 NT
        Paul Graf Sequoia 40.01 NT
        Tate Hartley Burlingame 34.20 NT
        Varun Kapoor Carlmont 34.20 NT
        Vyas Kepler Carlmont 32.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 18 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Back
        2 Jake Shahshahani Menlo-Atherton 38.55 35.78
        3 Matthew Kang Aragon 34.46 33.85
        4 Vyas Kepler Carlmont 32.00 34.01
        5 Varun Kapoor Carlmont 34.20 32.33
        6 Keanu Garrett Menlo-Atherton 35.25 34.54
        7 Paul Graf Sequoia 40.01 40.19
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 18 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Back
        1 Jefferson Talaveira San Mateo 40.08 38.21
        3 Tate Hartley Burlingame 34.20 34.56
        4 Griffin Mills Woodside 31.99 31.38
        5 Daniel Ha Burlingame 33.10 33.13
        6 Daniel Kogan Carlmont 35.00 34.61
        7 Amogh Parvate Aragon 38.75 35.89
        8 Maximilian Hofmann Menlo-Atherton 41.44 39.98
Event 19 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
    Heat of 4 Event 19 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        Camellia Parvin Menlo-Atherton 36.75 NT
        Caroline Dixon Aragon 36.78 NT
        Carrie Lei Burlingame 30.54 NT
        Corinne Nicholson Carlmont 32.10 NT
        Evie Satero Woodside 40.95 NT
        Julia Jeck Aragon 48.42 NT
        Liana Burfoot Menlo-Atherton 33.72 NT
        Lisa Capobianco Woodside 38.83 NT
        Liv Martins Carlmont 34.70 NT
        Madeline Boyle Carlmont 32.50 NT
        Marisa Peccei Sequoia 37.42 NT
        Maya Kacker Burlingame 34.80 NT
        Natalie Hallman Woodside 36.67 NT
        Sydney Phan Carlmont 30.50 NT
        Zoe Hasman Sequoia NT NT
        Zoe Mason Woodside 35.08 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 19 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        3 Zoe Hasman Sequoia NT 31.48
        4 Jennifer Barrera Aragon 1:02.41 1:04.90
        5 Aileen Ochoa Sequoia NT NT
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 19 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        1 Mayah Brasse Aragon 46.33 45.13
        2 Lisa Capobianco Woodside 38.83 37.14
        3 Zoe Mason Woodside 35.08 37.10
        4 Corinne Nicholson Carlmont 32.10 32.26
        6 Camellia Parvin Menlo-Atherton 36.75 35.25
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 19 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        1 Sophia Rivera Sequoia 45.79 45.24
        2 Marisa Peccei Sequoia 37.42 31.22
        3 Maya Kacker Burlingame 34.80 34.49
        4 Carrie Lei Burlingame 30.54 30.15
        5 Liana Burfoot Menlo-Atherton 33.72 32.63
        6 Natalie Hallman Woodside 36.67 36.20
        7 Alique Andonian Mills 41.33 43.49
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 19 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        1 Laura Gutierrez Woodside 42.77 42.49
        2 Caroline Dixon Aragon 36.78 36.54
        3 Liv Martins Carlmont 34.70 33.81
        4 Sydney Phan Carlmont 30.50 29.99
        5 Madeline Boyle Carlmont 32.50 31.15
        6 Beth Casey Woodside 36.56 37.62
        7 Evie Satero Woodside 40.95 36.47
        8 Julia Jeck Aragon 48.42 43.05
Event 20 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Fly
    Heat of 2 Event 20 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        Brandon Hoang Mills 31.29 NT
        Charles Bernard Woodside 30.84 NT
        Daniel Ha Burlingame 32.40 NT
        David Blecherman Menlo-Atherton 30.61 NT
        Evan Chang Aragon 32.71 NT
        Haolan Hu Burlingame 28.80 NT
        Jay Jorge Carlmont 36.00 NT
        Mason Moore Woodside 35.57 NT
        Nick Perlich Carlmont 40.00 NT
        Nico Paoli Aragon 38.38 NT
        Saathvik Dirisala San Mateo 36.94 NT
        Sebastian Della Gatta Carlmont 32.00 NT
        Tim Chu Aragon 34.40 NT
        Zach Nathan Carlmont 29.75 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 20 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        1 Saathvik Dirisala San Mateo 36.94 36.17
        2 John Jones Menlo-Atherton 33.53 31.69
        3 Brandon Hoang Mills 31.29 32.41
        4 Haolan Hu Burlingame 28.80 28.89
        5 David Blecherman Menlo-Atherton 30.61 29.00
        6 Daniel Ha Burlingame 32.40 29.12
        7 Mason Moore Woodside 35.57 33.29
        8 Nick Perlich Carlmont 40.00 33.97
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 20 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        1 Jay Jorge Carlmont 36.00 33.74
        2 Evan Chang Aragon 32.71 32.80
        3 Charles Bernard Woodside 30.84 31.00
        5 Zach Nathan Carlmont 29.75 28.30
        6 Sebastian Della Gatta Carlmont 32.00 31.52
        7 Tim Chu Aragon 34.40 33.23
        8 Nico Paoli Aragon 38.38 36.79
Event 21 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
    Heat of 3 Event 21 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
        Amelia Espinosa Carlmont 1:08.50 NT
        Andrea de la Vega Menlo-Atherton 1:15.29 NT
        Becca Henig Menlo-Atherton 1:12.19 NT
        Cate Whittaker Menlo-Atherton 1:15.15 NT
        Cecilia Quan San Mateo 1:01.64 NT
        Elise Wallow Carlmont 1:09.00 NT
        Elsa Servantez San Mateo 1:06.99 NT
        Emily Choi San Mateo 1:14.28 NT
        Hannah Lalonde Woodside 1:09.59 NT
        Katie Hsu Aragon 1:06.45 NT
        Lucy Worden Woodside 1:00.23 NT
        Makenna Vickery Carlmont 1:03.00 NT
        Sammie Lee Carlmont 1:00.00 NT
        Sarah Wong Mills 1:11.20 NT
        Tina Lam Mills 1:13.23 NT
        Vivian Lin Mills 1:08.57 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 21 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
        2 Emily Choi San Mateo 1:14.28 1:15.71
        3 Elise Wallow Carlmont 1:09.00 1:06.98
        4 Cecilia Quan San Mateo 1:01.64 59.63
        5 Elsa Servantez San Mateo 1:06.99 1:04.56
        6 Sarah Wong Mills 1:11.20 1:08.62
        7 Mia Birkelund Aragon 1:24.18 1:21.46
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 21 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
        2 Tina Lam Mills 1:13.23 1:12.83
        3 Vivian Lin Mills 1:08.57 1:09.01
        4 Lucy Worden Woodside 1:00.23 1:00.81
        5 Katie Hsu Aragon 1:06.45 1:05.18
        6 Irene Katakis Sequoia 1:10.18 1:09.79
        7 Andrea de la Vega Menlo-Atherton 1:15.29 1:10.28
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 21 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
        2 Becca Henig Menlo-Atherton 1:12.19 1:10.08
        3 Amelia Espinosa Carlmont 1:08.50 1:06.76
        4 Sammie Lee Carlmont 1:00.00 58.70
        5 Makenna Vickery Carlmont 1:03.00 1:03.59
        6 Hannah Lalonde Woodside 1:09.59 1:09.69
        7 Cate Whittaker Menlo-Atherton 1:15.15 1:14.67
Event 22 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
    Heat of 3 Event 22 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        Adin Taheri Burlingame 1:02.80 NT
        Alex Lei Aragon 1:04.19 NT
        Antione Sauquet Menlo-Atherton 1:16.02 NT
        Ben Sacco Woodside 1:04.90 NT
        Billy Picht Carlmont 1:15.00 NT
        Eddy Rao San Mateo 1:14.88 NT
        Greg McCulloh Carlmont 1:03.00 NT
        Howard Hong Aragon 1:01.96 NT
        Jason Wang Aragon 1:04.91 NT
        Jason de Haaff Menlo-Atherton 1:01.01 NT
        Jonathan Huang Mills 56.18 NT
        Nicholas Kwong Mills 55.87 NT
        Niky Marakovic Menlo-Atherton 54.57 NT
        Noah Camerino Carlmont 57.50 NT
        Rhys Girouard Mills 1:04.15 NT
        Shivum Kapoor San Mateo 1:03.04 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 22 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        2 Jason Wang Aragon 1:04.91 1:04.97
        3 Greg McCulloh Carlmont 1:03.00 1:01.96
        4 Jonathan Huang Mills 56.18 55.99
        5 Jason de Haaff Menlo-Atherton 1:01.01 57.82
        6 Rhys Girouard Mills 1:04.15 1:06.36
        7 Antione Sauquet Menlo-Atherton 1:16.02 1:15.51
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 22 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Alec Friedsam Woodside 1:18.46 1:22.20
        2 Ben Sacco Woodside 1:04.90 1:05.39
        3 Adin Taheri Burlingame 1:02.80 59.17
        4 Nicholas Kwong Mills 55.87 55.71
        5 Sebastian Law Mills 1:00.24 57.66
        7 Billy Picht Carlmont 1:15.00 54.63
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 22 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Daniel Brendza Carlmont 1:17.00 NT
        2 Alex Lei Aragon 1:04.19 1:01.41
        3 Howard Hong Aragon 1:01.96 1:06.75
        4 Niky Marakovic Menlo-Atherton 54.57 54.66
        5 Noah Camerino Carlmont 57.50 58.20
        6 Shivum Kapoor San Mateo 1:03.04 1:03.54
        7 Eddy Rao San Mateo 1:14.88 1:11.30
Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
    Heat of 5 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        Alexandra Dolginskiy Burlingame 1:03.66 NT
        Anja Linkwitz Sequoia 1:01.47 NT
        Anya Mason Woodside 1:09.55 NT
        Ava Smyth Menlo-Atherton 1:05.30 NT
        Ellie Shepard Menlo-Atherton 1:04.14 NT
        Esme Grenstam Carlmont 1:01.60 NT
        Ilyana Zlobinsky Carlmont 1:01.75 NT
        Isabella Nelson Menlo-Atherton 1:02.19 NT
        Jacey Kelly Carlmont 1:00.30 NT
        Lara Mohammed Taher Burlingame 1:07.00 NT
        Lily Dougherty Woodside 1:10.63 NT
        Maddie Dobbs Aragon 1:03.25 NT
        Marisa Peccei Sequoia 1:06.90 NT
        Maryanne Maxwell Burlingame 1:07.32 NT
        Olivia Jones Burlingame 1:08.50 NT
        Rebecca Chan Carlmont 1:09.50 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Sarah Simpson Sequoia NT 1:36.22
        2 Dyanika Castillo Woodside 1:38.01 1:29.17
        3 Emily Scannell Sequoia 1:24.33 1:21.31
        4 Emily Murphy Sequoia 1:23.23 1:25.43
        5 Stephanie Torres Woodside 1:23.37 1:28.35
        7 Gabrielle Bluvshetyn Aragon 1:42.13 NT
        8 Natalie Avina Woodside NT 1:28.09
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Sofia Callol Aragon 1:17.08 1:15.61
        2 Jude Naber Aragon 1:15.32 1:16.35
        3 Kelly Erdenebaatar Burlingame 1:14.47 1:12.15
        4 Hailey Daza San Mateo 1:13.15 1:11.52
        5 Elise Schult Sequoia 1:13.97 1:12.52
        6 Lauren Williams Woodside 1:14.66 1:14.49
        7 Amanda Chapelle Woodside 1:16.18 1:20.32
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Megan Hary Mills 1:11.44 1:12.93
        2 Olivia Jones Burlingame 1:08.50 1:08.08
        3 Ellie Shepard Menlo-Atherton 1:04.14 1:04.07
        4 Anja Linkwitz Sequoia 1:01.47 1:00.88
        5 Isabella Nelson Menlo-Atherton 1:02.19 58.75
        6 Marisa Peccei Sequoia 1:06.90 1:03.06
        7 Anya Mason Woodside 1:09.55 1:08.76
        8 Ellery Turner Burlingame 1:12.80 1:13.21
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Alina Kudia San Mateo 1:10.79 1:13.34
        2 Maryanne Maxwell Burlingame 1:07.32 1:07.25
        3 Alexandra Dolginskiy Burlingame 1:03.66 1:03.52
        4 Camellia Parvin Menlo-Atherton 1:01.26 1:09.95
        5 Ilyana Zlobinsky Carlmont 1:01.75 1:01.39
        7 Rebecca Chan Carlmont 1:09.50 1:07.08
        8 Zoe Louie-Der San Mateo 1:12.78 1:15.08
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Lily Dougherty Woodside 1:10.63 1:05.60
        2 Lara Mohammed Taher Burlingame 1:07.00 1:06.63
        3 Maddie Dobbs Aragon 1:03.25 1:01.76
        4 Jacey Kelly Carlmont 1:00.30 1:01.85
        5 Esme Grenstam Carlmont 1:01.60 1:01.49
        6 Ava Smyth Menlo-Atherton 1:05.30 1:08.10
        7 Caitlyn Smith Sequoia 1:09.44 1:10.06
        8 Kelsey Juul Mills 1:12.63 1:13.44
Event 24 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
    Heat of 3 Event 24 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        Aidan Smith Carlmont 58.50 NT
        Alexander Liu Aragon 57.82 NT
        Arman Zahabi Aragon 1:03.53 NT
        Calum Stewertson Menlo-Atherton 1:04.26 NT
        Gavin Plume Menlo-Atherton 1:00.32 NT
        Griffin Camens Menlo-Atherton 59.83 NT
        Keegan Dyer Carlmont 1:03.00 NT
        Louis Tang Burlingame 1:04.00 NT
        Nicholas Alves Woodside 1:00.54 NT
        Robert Van Hamel Platerkink Burlingame 1:03.90 NT
        Saathvik Dirisala San Mateo NT NT
        Vitaly Perkov Aragon 1:06.23 NT
        William Chappell Carlmont 57.50 NT
        Yannick Odenwald Woodside 59.38 NT
        Yousef Gharib Carlmont 59.50 NT
        Zachary Daniloff Aragon 1:03.08 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 24 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        2 Louis Tang Burlingame 1:04.00 1:04.09
        3 Nicholas Alves Woodside 1:00.54 1:00.89
        4 Aidan Smith Carlmont 58.50 58.23
        5 Yousef Gharib Carlmont 59.50 58.56
        6 Zachary Gratch Burlingame 1:03.20 1:02.09
        7 Aidan Moore San Mateo 1:12.86 1:10.89
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 24 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Saathvik Dirisala San Mateo NT 1:10.06
        2 Robert Van Hamel Platerkink Burlingame 1:03.90 1:02.06
        3 Gavin Plume Menlo-Atherton 1:00.32 1:02.43
        4 Alexander Liu Aragon 57.82 57.71
        5 Yannick Odenwald Woodside 59.38 59.59
        6 Zachary Daniloff Aragon 1:03.08 1:01.72
        7 Vitaly Perkov Aragon 1:06.23 1:09.74
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 24 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Xavier Cardenas Jimenez San Mateo 1:28.55 1:28.84
        2 Arman Zahabi Aragon 1:03.53 1:03.58
        3 Griffin Camens Menlo-Atherton 59.83 59.12
        4 William Chappell Carlmont 57.50 56.85
        5 John Jones Menlo-Atherton 58.79 1:06.20
        6 Keegan Dyer Carlmont 1:03.00 58.47
        7 Calum Stewertson Menlo-Atherton 1:04.26 1:01.12
Event 25 Girls Varsity 100 Free
    Heat of 5 Event 25 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        Alice Peterson Mills 55.22 NT
        Alison Nopper Mills 57.82 NT
        Callie Muhlner Menlo-Atherton 1:06.55 NT
        Caroline Zhu San Mateo 1:02.94 NT
        Cherilyn YU Burlingame 54.06 NT
        Courtney McLean Woodside 57.25 NT
        Eleanor Fisher Menlo-Atherton 57.08 NT
        Emma Elliott Carlmont 57.00 NT
        Grace Gao Aragon 59.06 NT
        Kalyn Chang San Mateo 56.25 NT
        Maddy Ting Carlmont 59.00 NT
        Maria Sell Aragon 1:01.29 NT
        Michelle Tam Burlingame 1:00.30 NT
        Morgan Hawes Carlmont 54.00 NT
        Paris Herzog Menlo-Atherton 1:01.34 NT
        Sofia de la Vega Menlo-Atherton 53.41 NT
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 25 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        3 Eleanor Campbell Sequoia 1:13.76 1:08.55
        4 Katelynn Fichou Menlo-Atherton 1:10.44 1:06.61
        6 Sarah Fitzgerald Aragon 1:19.41 1:09.88
        7 Pacita Del Balso San Mateo 1:20.00 1:09.94
        8 Ana Elena Smith Sequoia NT 1:30.66
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 25 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        1 Callie Muhlner Menlo-Atherton 1:06.55 1:03.09
        2 Caroline Zhu San Mateo 1:02.94 1:03.73
        3 Alison Nopper Mills 57.82 58.27
        4 Cherilyn YU Burlingame 54.06 54.78
        5 Emma Elliott Carlmont 57.00 55.45
        6 Michelle Tam Burlingame 1:00.30 59.19
        7 Anna Ledbetter Sequoia 1:04.60 1:06.35
        8 Sophie Legros Woodside 1:08.00 1:08.15
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 25 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        1 Chloe Wen Carlmont 1:06.00 1:06.29
        2 Paris Herzog Menlo-Atherton 1:01.34 1:00.18
        3 Courtney McLean Woodside 57.25 56.57
        4 Morgan Hawes Carlmont 54.00 52.08
        5 Kalyn Chang San Mateo 56.25 56.49
        6 Grace Gao Aragon 59.06 56.78
        7 Taylor Smith Sequoia 1:04.59 1:03.93
        8 Amelia Wurster Menlo-Atherton 1:06.72 1:07.01
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 25 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        1 Aryanna Zahabi Aragon 1:04.75 1:04.98
        2 Maria Sell Aragon 1:01.29 1:01.67
        3 Eleanor Fisher Menlo-Atherton 57.08 57.17
        4 Sofia de la Vega Menlo-Atherton 53.41 54.88
        5 Alice Peterson Mills 55.22 55.43
        6 Maddy Ting Carlmont 59.00 57.29
        8 Elena Bonner Woodside 1:06.61 1:04.95
Event 26 Boys Varsity 100 Free
    Heat of 4 Event 26 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        Andrew Mills Woodside 51.17 NT
        Austin Sparrow Menlo-Atherton 48.83 NT
        Christian Buck Carlmont 51.00 NT
        Khai Kober Carlmont 54.50 NT
        Mason Rossi Burlingame 56.02 NT
        Michael Giarrusso Woodside 54.31 NT
        Michael Heller Menlo-Atherton 57.55 NT
        Mohanad Ahmed Mills 53.55 NT
        Nicholas Finke Aragon 51.79 NT
        Niky Marakovic Menlo-Atherton 50.45 NT
        Oliver Crawford-Shelmadine Carlmont 50.80 NT
        Oliver Spittle San Mateo 51.39 NT
        Pavel Sinclair Burlingame 47.65 NT
        Ryan Huie Mills 53.48 NT
        Sean Eizadi Menlo-Atherton 53.07 NT
        Tyler Rachal Carlmont 52.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 26 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        2 Dylan Burfoot Menlo-Atherton 1:04.78 1:01.82
        3 Jeremy Im Aragon 1:02.29 58.05
        4 Elias Nasr Menlo-Atherton 59.20 56.54
        5 Diego Andaluz Sequoia 59.44 58.53
        6 Pritish Das Aragon 1:03.49 1:00.24
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 26 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        1 Michael Heller Menlo-Atherton 57.55 54.92
        2 Khai Kober Carlmont 54.50 53.86
        3 Tyler Rachal Carlmont 52.00 50.44
        4 Niky Marakovic Menlo-Atherton 50.45 51.36
        5 Andrew Mills Woodside 51.17 51.02
        6 Mohanad Ahmed Mills 53.55 53.93
        7 Kris Nguyen Aragon 56.26 55.73
        8 Andre Gu Aragon 58.77 56.81
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 26 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        1 William Lee Burlingame 57.41 58.74
        2 Michael Giarrusso Woodside 54.31 53.22
        3 Nicholas Finke Aragon 51.79 49.83
        4 Austin Sparrow Menlo-Atherton 48.83 48.27
        5 Christian Buck Carlmont 51.00 51.63
        6 Ryan Huie Mills 53.48 53.99
        7 Mason Rossi Burlingame 56.02 53.68
        8 Jordan Wong Mills 58.40 58.57
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 26 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        1 Ronald Wise Mills 56.75 55.01
        2 Matthew Ogden Sequoia 54.05 54.75
        3 Oliver Spittle San Mateo 51.39 50.50
        4 Pavel Sinclair Burlingame 47.65 48.69
        5 Oliver Crawford-Shelmadine Carlmont 50.80 49.84
        6 Sean Eizadi Menlo-Atherton 53.07 53.51
        7 Tyler Deal Woodside 55.13 59.39
        8 Jason de Haaff Menlo-Atherton 57.84 56.77
Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Breast
    Heat of 5 Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        Addison Cornwall Aragon 44.17 NT
        Adena Moses Woodside 40.43 NT
        Andrea Brehovska Carlmont 40.50 NT
        Catherine Greenberg Woodside 44.16 NT
        Chloe Yau Mills 41.84 NT
        Eduarda Lopes Aragon 42.04 NT
        Gabriella Handoko Mills 39.89 NT
        Gabrielle Tabor Aragon 41.62 NT
        Gemma Rice Burlingame 43.66 NT
        Grace Chan Mills 39.20 NT
        Julia Barbosa Carlmont 37.00 NT
        Katherine Hsia Burlingame 40.80 NT
        Nadine Castillo Carlmont 38.20 NT
        Ruby Vogel Aragon 43.70 NT
        Sophie Simpson Woodside 43.10 NT
        Valentina Espinosa Carlmont 36.80 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        3 Thy Pham Menlo-Atherton 56.09 54.18
        4 Julia Jeck Aragon 51.67 45.03
        5 Angelina Besze Menlo-Atherton 54.98 52.89
        6 Sara Galoul San Mateo 1:19.11 1:16.92
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        1 Sanya Singh San Mateo 50.22 48.48
        2 Aliz Montoya Woodside 49.60 49.37
        3 Natalie Avina Woodside 49.22 48.06
        4 Ashley Lazzaroni Sequoia 47.73 48.43
        5 Michelle Sun San Mateo 49.02 48.68
        6 Alyssa Knopf Sequoia 49.39 47.59
        7 Dasha Herrera Aragon 50.19 50.03
        8 Stella Macedo Woodside 50.70 52.31
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        1 Lisa Capobianco Woodside 45.76 44.90
        2 Gemma Rice Burlingame 43.66 41.49
        3 Gabrielle Tabor Aragon 41.62 41.42
        4 Nadine Castillo Carlmont 38.20 37.23
        5 Adena Moses Woodside 40.43 40.05
        6 Marika Fong Sequoia 42.68 42.57
        7 Raven Myles Aragon 43.86 45.87
        8 Isabella Rando Sequoia 46.82 45.17
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        1 Addison Cornwall Aragon 44.17 43.93
        2 Sophie Simpson Woodside 43.10 40.37
        3 Katherine Hsia Burlingame 40.80 40.36
        4 Julia Barbosa Carlmont 37.00 37.35
        5 Gabriella Handoko Mills 39.89 39.25
        6 Eduarda Lopes Aragon 42.04 40.89
        7 Alicia Gregory Aragon 43.84 44.10
        8 Amy Chiu Aragon 45.83 44.73
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        1 Catherine Greenberg Woodside 44.16 43.93
        2 Ella Giere Burlingame 43.00 44.22
        3 Andrea Brehovska Carlmont 40.50 40.41
        4 Valentina Espinosa Carlmont 36.80 35.93
        5 Grace Chan Mills 39.20 38.86
        6 Chloe Yau Mills 41.84 41.70
        7 Ruby Vogel Aragon 43.70 41.41
        8 Allison Twoy San Mateo 45.83 46.55
Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Breast
    Heat of 3 Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        Amogh Parvate Aragon 37.78 NT
        Brennan Dai Carlmont 32.10 NT
        Derrick Chan Carlmont 35.20 NT
        Elias Chane Menlo-Atherton 35.03 NT
        Jake Shahshahani Menlo-Atherton 38.87 NT
        Joe Spittle San Mateo NT NT
        Kyle Chang San Mateo 39.70 NT
        Lorenzo Vasquez Aragon 34.53 NT
        Matthew Kang Aragon 42.65 NT
        Maxwell Gertner Menlo-Atherton 36.48 NT
        Milad Brown Carlmont 36.85 NT
        Noah Brosius Woodside 38.37 NT
        Nolan Rossi Burlingame 33.85 NT
        Sahand Ahmadi Menlo-Atherton 36.11 NT
        Soren Undhjern Woodside 34.06 NT
        Zechen Sun Carlmont 39.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        2 Kyle Chang San Mateo 39.70 38.39
        3 Maxwell Gertner Menlo-Atherton 36.48 34.65
        4 Soren Undhjern Woodside 34.06 32.60
        5 Elias Chane Menlo-Atherton 35.03 34.47
        6 Noah Brosius Woodside 38.37 36.21
        7 Joe Spittle San Mateo NT 40.34
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        2 Zechen Sun Carlmont 39.00 35.63
        3 Sahand Ahmadi Menlo-Atherton 36.11 34.78
        4 Nolan Rossi Burlingame 33.85 33.00
        5 Brandon Hoang Mills 34.68 38.75
        6 Amogh Parvate Aragon 37.78 38.49
        7 Matthew Kang Aragon 42.65 39.31
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        2 Jake Shahshahani Menlo-Atherton 38.87 38.52
        3 Derrick Chan Carlmont 35.20 34.76
        4 Brennan Dai Carlmont 32.10 30.81
        5 Lorenzo Vasquez Aragon 34.53 34.72
        6 Milad Brown Carlmont 36.85 34.59
        7 Ian Chiu Aragon 40.56 40.52
Event 29 Girls Varsity 500 Free
    Heat of 2 Event 29 Girls Varsity 500 Free
        Amanda Younes Menlo-Atherton 5:35.17 NT
        Ava Molloy Woodside 5:38.69 NT
        Ava Peyton Menlo-Atherton 5:31.19 NT
        Brianna Huang Aragon 5:52.56 NT
        Carmella Guglielmi Burlingame 6:07.00 NT
        Chloe Johnson Sequoia 6:01.24 NT
        Elise Wallow Carlmont 6:15.00 NT
        Jennifer Ding San Mateo 5:54.95 NT
        Kaitlyn Endo Mills 7:11.98 NT
        Karen Li Carlmont 5:28.00 NT
        Kayla Hogan Carlmont 5:35.00 NT
        Lily Mein Woodside 6:11.40 NT
        Sarah Dunwoody Carlmont 5:55.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 29 Girls Varsity 500 Free
        1 Kristina Bruce Aragon 6:32.43 NT
        2 Carmella Guglielmi Burlingame 6:07.00 6:16.69
        3 Brianna Huang Aragon 5:52.56 5:29.55
        4 Ava Peyton Menlo-Atherton 5:31.19 5:34.57
        5 Amanda Younes Menlo-Atherton 5:35.17 5:39.36
        6 Sarah Dunwoody Carlmont 5:55.00 5:48.68
        7 Lily Mein Woodside 6:11.40 6:14.00
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 29 Girls Varsity 500 Free
        1 Elise Wallow Carlmont 6:15.00 6:14.77
        2 Chloe Johnson Sequoia 6:01.24 6:00.25
        3 Ava Molloy Woodside 5:38.69 5:31.67
        4 Karen Li Carlmont 5:28.00 5:25.64
        5 Kayla Hogan Carlmont 5:35.00 5:30.22
        6 Jennifer Ding San Mateo 5:54.95 5:59.29
        8 Kaitlyn Endo Mills 7:11.98 7:05.30
Event 30 Boys Varsity 500 Free
    Heat of 2 Event 30 Boys Varsity 500 Free
        Alec Sasano Burlingame 5:00.00 NT
        Andre Lapachet Mills 5:28.07 NT
        Billy Picht Carlmont 5:05.00 NT
        Donovan Truel Carlmont 5:33.00 NT
        Duncan Vaughan Woodside 5:29.35 NT
        Jordan Wong Mills 6:30.00 NT
        Luca Garlati Carlmont 4:47.00 NT
        Marcus Tjernlund Menlo-Atherton 5:51.78 NT
        Michael Fearon Mills 5:30.88 NT
        Skyler Stauber Carlmont 5:10.00 NT
        William Portugal Menlo-Atherton 5:44.67 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 30 Boys Varsity 500 Free
        3 William Portugal Menlo-Atherton 5:44.67 5:33.47
        4 Duncan Vaughan Woodside 5:29.35 5:30.50
        5 Alec Sasano Burlingame 5:00.00 4:49.04
        6 Skyler Stauber Carlmont 5:10.00 5:03.74
        7 Donovan Truel Carlmont 5:33.00 5:26.37
        8 Jordan Wong Mills 6:30.00 6:34.93
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 30 Boys Varsity 500 Free
        3 Sebastian Law Mills 5:41.54 5:41.62
        4 Andre Lapachet Mills 5:28.07 5:30.83
        5 Luca Garlati Carlmont 4:47.00 4:52.16
        6 Billy Picht Carlmont 5:05.00 5:06.04
        7 Michael Fearon Mills 5:30.88 5:31.45
        8 Marcus Tjernlund Menlo-Atherton 5:51.78 5:53.11
Event 31 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 31 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        ARAG A Aragon 2:14.60 NT
        ARAG B Aragon 2:27.50 NT
        BURL A Burlingame 1:56.50 NT
        BURL B Burlingame 2:03.58 NT
        CAMT A Carlmont 1:51.00 NT
        CAMT B Carlmont 1:55.00 NT
        MEAT A Menlo-Atherton 2:36.75 NT
        MEAT B Menlo-Atherton NT NT
        MILL A Mills 2:09.11 NT
        SAMT A San Mateo 2:14.47 NT
        SAMT B San Mateo 2:24.98 NT
        SEQU A Sequoia NT NT
        SEQU B Sequoia NT NT
        WOOD A Woodside 2:02.21 NT
        WOOD B Woodside 2:09.43 NT
Event 32 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 32 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        ARAG A Aragon 1:51.89 NT
        ARAG B Aragon 1:53.19 NT
        BURL A Burlingame 1:51.30 NT
        CAMT A Carlmont 1:47.00 NT
        CAMT B Carlmont 1:52.00 NT
        MEAT A Menlo-Atherton 1:51.42 NT
        MEAT B Menlo-Atherton 2:20.21 NT
        SAMT A San Mateo 2:10.00 NT
        WOOD A Woodside 1:53.85 NT
Event 33 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 33 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        ARAG C Aragon 1:46.95 NT
        ARAG D Aragon 2:00.47 NT
        BURL D Burlingame 1:48.02 NT
        CAMT C Carlmont 1:43.00 NT
        CAMT D Carlmont 1:48.00 NT
        MEAT C Menlo-Atherton 1:48.20 NT
        MEAT D Menlo-Atherton 1:53.07 NT
        MILL B Mills 1:49.57 NT
        MILL C Mills 2:01.44 NT
        SAMT C San Mateo 1:45.26 NT
        SAMT D San Mateo 1:58.72 NT
        WOOD C Woodside 2:00.00 NT
        WOOD D Woodside 2:08.13 NT
Event 34 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 34 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        ARAG C Aragon 1:41.08 NT
        ARAG D Aragon 1:45.56 NT
        BURL B Burlingame 1:34.39 NT
        BURL C Burlingame 1:43.00 NT
        CAMT C Carlmont 1:34.50 NT
        CAMT D Carlmont 1:40.00 NT
        MEAT C Menlo-Atherton 1:49.90 NT
        MEAT D Menlo-Atherton 1:53.77 NT
        MILL B Mills 1:34.93 NT
        MILL C Mills 1:40.00 NT
        SAMT B San Mateo 1:47.01 NT
        WOOD C Woodside 1:42.51 NT
        WOOD D Woodside 1:51.57 NT
Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
    Heat of 4 Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        Ale Cortez Woodside 1:14.39 NT
        Ann Ding Burlingame 1:22.00 NT
        Catheren Nakagawara Mills 1:30.28 NT
        Ellie Shepard Menlo-Atherton 1:18.68 NT
        Eva Brouwer Menlo-Atherton 1:20.36 NT
        Jamie Chan Burlingame 1:16.30 NT
        Liv Martins Carlmont 1:16.70 NT
        Marina Ferme Carlmont 1:08.50 NT
        Michelle Liu Aragon 1:16.28 NT
        Natalie Risso Sequoia 1:33.59 NT
        Peyton Jensen San Mateo 1:25.86 NT
        Rachel McCrea Carlmont 1:11.00 NT
        Samantha Day Carlmont 1:13.50 NT
        Sofia Sodini Burlingame 1:21.80 NT
        Tessa Marucco Burlingame 1:14.00 NT
        Zoe Gipson Woodside 1:28.58 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        4 Sophia Rivera Sequoia 1:40.94 1:36.38
        5 Ainsely Rodio San Mateo 1:41.08 1:39.89
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Natalie Risso Sequoia 1:33.59 1:30.02
        3 Ellie Shepard Menlo-Atherton 1:18.68 1:18.14
        4 Samantha Day Carlmont 1:13.50 1:10.18
        5 Michelle Liu Aragon 1:16.28 1:13.23
        6 Ann Ding Burlingame 1:22.00 1:19.36
        7 Sydney Nunnemaker Aragon 1:29.10 1:29.52
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Catheren Nakagawara Mills 1:30.28 1:26.87
        2 Marisa Gutierrez Woodside 1:22.94 NT
        3 Liv Martins Carlmont 1:16.70 1:14.89
        4 Rachel McCrea Carlmont 1:11.00 1:08.77
        5 Ale Cortez Woodside 1:14.39 1:13.85
        6 Sofia Sodini Burlingame 1:21.80 1:14.89
        7 Zoe Gipson Woodside 1:28.58 1:24.99
        8 Sage Tulabing San Mateo 1:36.47 1:33.18
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Sophia-Margot Kamenov Burlingame 1:29.95 1:23.23
        2 Samantha Acosta Mills 1:22.20 1:30.77
        3 Jamie Chan Burlingame 1:16.30 1:16.16
        4 Marina Ferme Carlmont 1:08.50 1:08.99
        5 Tessa Marucco Burlingame 1:14.00 1:11.10
        6 Eva Brouwer Menlo-Atherton 1:20.36 1:19.90
        7 Peyton Jensen San Mateo 1:25.86 1:22.35
        8 Katherine Rochte Menlo-Atherton 1:35.14 NT
Event 36 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
    Heat of 2 Event 36 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
        Calum Stewertson Menlo-Atherton 1:17.59 NT
        Connor Powell Menlo-Atherton 1:21.76 NT
        Daniel Kogan Carlmont 1:18.00 NT
        Griffin Mills Woodside 1:10.18 NT
        Ishan Chawla Menlo-Atherton 1:26.17 NT
        Jackson Garff Menlo-Atherton 1:10.12 NT
        Jefferson Talaveira San Mateo 1:34.94 NT
        Jochem Brouwer Carlmont 1:18.00 NT
        Nicolas Ortega Woodside 1:16.05 NT
        Varun Kapoor Carlmont 1:14.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 36 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
        2 Ishan Chawla Menlo-Atherton 1:26.17 1:26.96
        3 Calum Stewertson Menlo-Atherton 1:17.59 1:20.63
        4 Griffin Mills Woodside 1:10.18 1:10.43
        5 Nicolas Ortega Woodside 1:16.05 1:18.12
        6 Jochem Brouwer Carlmont 1:18.00 1:17.87
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 36 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
        2 Connor Powell Menlo-Atherton 1:21.76 1:18.37
        4 Jackson Garff Menlo-Atherton 1:10.12 1:06.84
        5 Varun Kapoor Carlmont 1:14.00 1:11.78
        6 Daniel Kogan Carlmont 1:18.00 1:16.27
        7 Jefferson Talaveira San Mateo 1:34.94 1:27.94
Event 37 Girls Varsity 100 Back
    Heat of 4 Event 37 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        Amy Fullerton Carlmont 1:07.50 NT
        Eleanor Fisher Menlo-Atherton 1:07.88 NT
        Emily Schmitz Woodside 1:08.70 NT
        Emma Lepisova San Mateo 59.08 NT
        Haley Arrington Menlo-Atherton 1:03.93 NT
        Isabella Aitken Burlingame 1:09.80 NT
        Jennifer Paiva Mills 1:09.51 NT
        Kaitlin Leung Carlmont 1:03.50 NT
        Kalyn Chang San Mateo 1:01.81 NT
        Kylie Lin Carlmont 1:06.00 NT
        Lucy Worden Woodside 1:01.26 NT
        Paris Herzog Menlo-Atherton 1:08.84 NT
        Riley Bellomo Woodside 1:09.50 NT
        Samantha Lee Aragon 1:04.97 NT
        Sarah Wong Mills 1:11.09 NT
        Sybelle Paulsen Menlo-Atherton 1:07.23 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 37 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        4 Anna Younes Menlo-Atherton 1:19.47 1:17.31
        5 Cassidy Flynn Sequoia 1:34.95 1:30.01
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 37 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        1 Elena Bonner Woodside 1:15.06 1:13.27
        2 Isabella Aitken Burlingame 1:09.80 1:10.86
        3 Amy Fullerton Carlmont 1:07.50 1:04.55
        4 Kalyn Chang San Mateo 1:01.81 1:02.02
        5 Samantha Lee Aragon 1:04.97 1:03.56
        6 Paris Herzog Menlo-Atherton 1:08.84 1:06.46
        7 Victoria Ngo Mills 1:13.04 1:16.16
        8 Erin Wong Aragon 1:16.25 1:18.78
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 37 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        1 Cate Whittaker Menlo-Atherton 1:14.38 1:11.91
        2 Jennifer Paiva Mills 1:09.51 1:08.02
        3 Sybelle Paulsen Menlo-Atherton 1:07.23 1:09.57
        4 Lucy Worden Woodside 1:01.26 1:02.29
        5 Haley Arrington Menlo-Atherton 1:03.93 1:00.31
        6 Emily Schmitz Woodside 1:08.70 1:08.86
        7 Dana Chilton San Mateo 1:11.52 1:13.04
        8 Irene Katakis Sequoia 1:15.93 1:14.55
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 37 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        1 Amelia Espinosa Carlmont 1:14.00 1:10.98
        2 Riley Bellomo Woodside 1:09.50 1:09.20
        3 Kylie Lin Carlmont 1:06.00 1:02.57
        4 Emma Lepisova San Mateo 59.08 56.25
        5 Kaitlin Leung Carlmont 1:03.50 1:02.38
        6 Eleanor Fisher Menlo-Atherton 1:07.88 1:06.95
        7 Sarah Wong Mills 1:11.09 1:09.59
        8 Emily Choi San Mateo 1:15.17 1:15.95
Event 38 Boys Varsity 100 Back
    Heat of 3 Event 38 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        Brandon Pham Burlingame 1:02.73 NT
        Bryan Tam Mills 1:08.80 NT
        Daniel Brendza Carlmont 1:08.50 NT
        Daniel Pilipenko Carlmont 1:09.00 NT
        Dean McCulloh Carlmont 59.00 NT
        Dennis Ly Mills 1:10.28 NT
        Julian Montoya Menlo-Atherton 1:16.78 NT
        Justin Chang Mills 56.81 NT
        Matthew Matveev Burlingame 1:08.00 NT
        Nicholas Finke Aragon 56.51 NT
        Ryan Mills Woodside 1:10.16 NT
        Sam Siguenza Aragon 1:09.27 NT
        Sebastian Bessoudo Carlmont 1:02.00 NT
        Shivum Kapoor San Mateo 1:04.68 NT
        William Handoko Mills 1:03.26 NT
        Zach deHaaff Menlo-Atherton 58.43 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 38 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        1 Julian Montoya Menlo-Atherton 1:16.78 1:06.08
        2 Sam Siguenza Aragon 1:09.27 1:08.55
        4 Zach deHaaff Menlo-Atherton 58.43 57.08
        5 Brandon Pham Burlingame 1:02.73 1:01.22
        6 Daniel Brendza Carlmont 1:08.50 1:08.80
        7 William Lee Burlingame 1:11.50 1:12.74
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 38 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        1 James Ballard Menlo-Atherton 1:16.54 1:20.02
        2 Daniel Pilipenko Carlmont 1:09.00 1:08.15
        3 Shivum Kapoor San Mateo 1:04.68 1:02.81
        4 Justin Chang Mills 56.81 57.35
        5 Sebastian Bessoudo Carlmont 1:02.00 59.52
        6 Aaron Krimer Burlingame 1:08.09 1:10.43
        7 Dennis Ly Mills 1:10.28 1:07.93
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 38 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        1 Eddy Rao San Mateo 1:12.31 1:10.91
        2 Bryan Tam Mills 1:08.80 1:07.68
        3 William Handoko Mills 1:03.26 1:04.29
        4 Nicholas Finke Aragon 56.51 56.89
        5 Dean McCulloh Carlmont 59.00 59.69
        6 Matthew Matveev Burlingame 1:08.00 1:08.08
        7 Ryan Mills Woodside 1:10.16 1:09.79
Event 39 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
    Heat of 3 Event 39 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        Adena Moses Woodside 1:28.98 NT
        Amy Chiu Aragon 1:41.16 NT
        Andrea Brehovska Carlmont 1:28.00 NT
        Ella Giere Burlingame 1:32.20 NT
        Emma James Woodside 1:32.98 NT
        Gabriella Handoko Mills 1:24.82 NT
        Gabrielle Tabor Aragon 1:38.50 NT
        Gemma Rice Burlingame 1:32.00 NT
        Hailey Daza San Mateo 1:29.76 NT
        Isabella Nelson Menlo-Atherton 1:25.60 NT
        Julia Barbosa Carlmont 1:20.00 NT
        Katherine Hsia Burlingame 1:32.10 NT
        Natalie Dell'Immagine Menlo-Atherton 1:43.53 NT
        Sofia Sharron Carlmont 1:24.00 NT
        Sophia Sharp Sequoia 1:34.62 NT
        Valentina Espinosa Carlmont 1:21.50 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 39 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Natalie Dell'Immagine Menlo-Atherton 1:43.53 1:38.11
        2 Sophia Sharp Sequoia 1:34.62 1:33.66
        3 Adena Moses Woodside 1:28.98 1:28.28
        4 Sofia Sharron Carlmont 1:24.00 1:25.18
        5 Andrea Brehovska Carlmont 1:28.00 1:26.34
        6 Katherine Hsia Burlingame 1:32.10 1:28.21
        7 Alicia Gregory Aragon 1:37.78 1:38.49
        8 Alyssa Knopf Sequoia 1:46.76 1:47.16
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 39 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Amy Chiu Aragon 1:41.16 1:37.52
        2 Emma James Woodside 1:32.98 1:32.71
        3 Gianna Tanti Aragon 1:28.95 1:28.71
        4 Valentina Espinosa Carlmont 1:21.50 1:19.62
        5 Isabella Nelson Menlo-Atherton 1:25.60 1:23.33
        6 Gemma Rice Burlingame 1:32.00 1:31.75
        7 Marika Fong Sequoia 1:36.45 1:36.98
        8 Michelle Sun San Mateo 1:45.55 1:52.47
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 39 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Gabrielle Tabor Aragon 1:38.50 1:27.79
        2 Ella Giere Burlingame 1:32.20 1:32.69
        3 Chloe Yau Mills 1:28.74 NT
        4 Julia Barbosa Carlmont 1:20.00 1:20.88
        5 Gabriella Handoko Mills 1:24.82 1:24.40
        6 Hailey Daza San Mateo 1:29.76 1:28.46
        7 Bridget Obrien Woodside 1:36.12 1:39.10
        8 Isabella Rando Sequoia 1:44.59 1:40.03
Event 40 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
    Heat of 2 Event 40 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        Alexander Liu Aragon 1:15.90 NT
        Brennan Dai Carlmont 1:12.50 NT
        Charles Bernard Woodside NT NT
        Derrick Chan Carlmont 1:19.00 NT
        Elias Chane Menlo-Atherton 1:18.72 NT
        Ian Chiu Aragon 1:28.84 NT
        Milad Brown Carlmont 1:20.40 NT
        Miles Sherer Menlo-Atherton 1:25.54 NT
        Nolan Rossi Burlingame 1:15.20 NT
        Sahand Ahmadi Menlo-Atherton 1:24.93 NT
        Soren Undhjern Woodside 1:16.54 NT
        Zechen Sun Carlmont 1:24.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 40 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        2 Sahand Ahmadi Menlo-Atherton 1:24.93 1:20.20
        3 Derrick Chan Carlmont 1:19.00 1:18.89
        4 Nolan Rossi Burlingame 1:15.20 1:11.45
        5 Soren Undhjern Woodside 1:16.54 1:12.21
        6 Maxwell Gertner Menlo-Atherton 1:22.03 1:20.60
        7 Ian Chiu Aragon 1:28.84 1:27.75
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 40 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Charles Bernard Woodside NT 1:24.92
        2 Zechen Sun Carlmont 1:24.00 1:20.74
        3 Elias Chane Menlo-Atherton 1:18.72 1:16.94
        4 Brennan Dai Carlmont 1:12.50 1:08.34
        5 Alexander Liu Aragon 1:15.90 1:17.11
        6 Milad Brown Carlmont 1:20.40 1:16.06
        7 Miles Sherer Menlo-Atherton 1:25.54 1:21.04
Event 41 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
    Heat of 3 Event 41 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        Alisa Higuchi San Mateo 1:18.88 NT
        Anna Ledbetter Sequoia 1:15.91 NT
        Chloe Wang Burlingame 1:15.80 NT
        Colette Akemann Woodside 1:18.67 NT
        Emily Chinn San Mateo 1:13.83 NT
        Grace DeLuca Burlingame 1:18.50 NT
        Hana Lip Carlmont 1:13.50 NT
        Jade Margolis Carlmont 1:11.00 NT
        Kaia Anderson Woodside 1:08.98 NT
        Maddy Ting Carlmont 1:16.00 NT
        Michelle Chan Mills 1:21.79 NT
        Nicole Dundas Menlo-Atherton 1:14.74 NT
        Sarah Dunwoody Carlmont 1:20.00 NT
        Stephanie Pham Burlingame 1:18.00 NT
        Tina Lam Mills 1:20.78 NT
        Vivian Lin Mills 1:14.97 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 41 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Pia Yoon Aragon 1:30.08 NT
        2 Tina Lam Mills 1:20.78 1:20.05
        3 Maddy Ting Carlmont 1:16.00 1:13.32
        4 Hana Lip Carlmont 1:13.50 1:12.13
        5 Vivian Lin Mills 1:14.97 1:16.09
        6 Colette Akemann Woodside 1:18.67 1:16.85
        7 Eleanor Campbell Sequoia 1:25.89 1:33.85
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 41 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        2 Sarah Dunwoody Carlmont 1:20.00 1:21.56
        3 Anna Ledbetter Sequoia 1:15.91 1:16.86
        4 Jade Margolis Carlmont 1:11.00 1:08.34
        5 Nicole Dundas Menlo-Atherton 1:14.74 1:11.78
        6 Grace DeLuca Burlingame 1:18.50 1:16.56
        7 Sophie Legros Woodside 1:25.75 1:23.18
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 41 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Natalia Seniawski Menlo-Atherton 1:29.42 1:25.71
        2 Alisa Higuchi San Mateo 1:18.88 1:18.21
        3 Chloe Wang Burlingame 1:15.80 1:13.93
        4 Kaia Anderson Woodside 1:08.98 1:08.41
        5 Emily Chinn San Mateo 1:13.83 1:12.67
        6 Stephanie Pham Burlingame 1:18.00 1:13.93
        7 Michelle Chan Mills 1:21.79 1:21.98
Event 42 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
    Heat of 3 Event 42 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        Aidan Truel Carlmont 1:07.00 NT
        Andre Gu Aragon 1:16.85 NT
        Andrew Johnson Aragon 1:04.85 NT
        Brian Yan Carlmont 1:14.00 NT
        Bryan Chan Mills 1:04.27 NT
        Can Goker Menlo-Atherton 1:13.72 NT
        Howard Hong Aragon 1:16.68 NT
        Jake Anderson Woodside 1:08.23 NT
        Jason Wang Aragon 1:17.19 NT
        Marcus Tjernlund Menlo-Atherton 1:14.18 NT
        Noah Camerino Carlmont 1:08.00 NT
        Ryan Huie Mills 1:08.64 NT
        Thomas Ko Mills 1:03.26 NT
        William Handoko Mills 1:16.20 NT
        William Portugal Menlo-Atherton 1:11.65 NT
        Yota Inouye Burlingame 1:13.70 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 42 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Jason Wang Aragon 1:17.19 1:14.72
        2 Tyler Deal Woodside 1:14.54 1:22.49
        3 David Mehran Burlingame 1:13.00 1:13.31
        4 Andrew Johnson Aragon 1:04.85 1:05.68
        5 Jake Anderson Woodside 1:08.23 1:07.97
        6 Can Goker Menlo-Atherton 1:13.72 1:10.43
        7 Park Fabian Woodside 1:16.58 1:25.12
        8 Dylan Burfoot Menlo-Atherton 1:21.98 1:20.16
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 42 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Andre Gu Aragon 1:16.85 1:13.62
        2 Marcus Tjernlund Menlo-Atherton 1:14.18 1:15.23
        3 William Portugal Menlo-Atherton 1:11.65 1:15.03
        4 Bryan Chan Mills 1:04.27 1:04.78
        5 Noah Camerino Carlmont 1:08.00 1:07.95
        6 Yota Inouye Burlingame 1:13.70 1:13.89
        7 William Handoko Mills 1:16.20 1:15.10
        8 Liam Stanley Sequoia 1:21.00 1:21.07
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 42 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Howard Hong Aragon 1:16.68 1:15.35
        2 Brian Yan Carlmont 1:14.00 1:13.58
        3 Ryan Huie Mills 1:08.64 1:10.50
        4 Thomas Ko Mills 1:03.26 1:01.32
        5 Aidan Truel Carlmont 1:07.00 1:03.98
        6 Joseph Untrecht Woodside 1:13.61 1:20.84
        7 Alec Li San Mateo 1:14.94 1:15.66
        8 Greg McCulloh Carlmont 1:18.00 1:16.39
Event 43 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 43 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free
        ARAG A Aragon 4:31.69 NT
        ARAG B Aragon 5:46.01 NT
        BURL A Burlingame 4:25.80 NT
        BURL B Burlingame 4:43.50 NT
        CAMT A Carlmont 4:05.00 NT
        CAMT B Carlmont 4:17.00 NT
        MEAT A Menlo-Atherton 4:42.53 NT
        MILL A Mills 5:48.23 NT
        SAMT A San Mateo 6:02.71 NT
        SEQU A Sequoia NT NT
        WOOD A Woodside 4:31.54 NT
        WOOD B Woodside 4:47.87 NT
Event 44 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 44 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free
        ARAG A Aragon 4:13.40 NT
        ARAG B Aragon 4:28.84 NT
        BURL A Burlingame 4:11.60 NT
        CAMT A Carlmont 3:55.00 NT
        CAMT B Carlmont 4:08.00 NT
        MEAT A Menlo-Atherton 4:24.14 NT
        MEAT B Menlo-Atherton 4:38.83 NT
        SAMT A San Mateo 5:13.60 NT
        WOOD A Woodside 4:13.41 NT
        WOOD B Woodside NT NT
Event 45 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 45 Girls Varsity 400 Free
        ARAG C Aragon 3:53.58 NT
        ARAG D Aragon 4:36.67 NT
        BURL C Burlingame 4:21.67 NT
        CAMT C Carlmont 3:48.00 NT
        CAMT D Carlmont 3:56.00 NT
        MEAT B Menlo-Atherton 3:48.20 NT
        MEAT C Menlo-Atherton 4:05.02 NT
        MILL B Mills 4:00.75 NT
        MILL C Mills 4:09.87 NT
        SAMT B San Mateo 4:10.24 NT
        WOOD C Woodside 3:51.79 NT
Event 46 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 46 Boys Varsity 400 Free
        ARAG C Aragon 3:49.47 NT
        ARAG D Aragon 4:12.36 NT
        BURL B Burlingame 3:54.00 NT
        CAMT C Carlmont 3:24.00 NT
        CAMT D Carlmont 3:33.00 NT
        MEAT C Menlo-Atherton 3:51.95 NT
        MEAT D Menlo-Atherton 3:58.77 NT
        MILL A Mills 3:35.36 NT
        MILL B Mills 3:45.00 NT
        WOOD C Woodside 3:27.13 NT
        WOOD D Woodside 3:50.00 NT
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home