2019 Western States Conference Championships

Announcer Program

Prelims Meet Program
Finals Meet Program
Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 200 Free Relay
2 Men 200 Free Relay
3 Women 500 Free
4 Men 500 Free
5 Women 200 IM
6 Men 200 IM
7 Women 50 Free
8 Men 50 Free
9 Women 400 Medley Relay
10 Men 400 Medley Relay
11 Women 1 Diving
12 Men 3 Diving
13 Women 200 Medley Relay
14 Men 200 Medley Relay
15 Women 400 IM
16 Men 400 IM
17 Women 100 Fly
18 Men 100 Fly
19 Women 200 Free
20 Men 200 Free
21 Women 100 Breast
22 Men 100 Breast
23 Women 100 Back
24 Men 100 Back
25 Women 800 Free Relay
26 Men 800 Free Relay
27 Women 3 Diving
28 Men 1 Diving
29 Women 1650 Free
30 Men 1650 Free
31 Women 200 Back
32 Men 200 Back
33 Women 100 Free
34 Men 100 Free
35 Women 200 Breast
36 Men 200 Breast
37 Women 200 Fly
38 Men 200 Fly
39 Women 400 Free Relay
40 Men 400 Free Relay
41 Women 50 Free
42 Men 50 Free
43 Women 100 Free
44 Men 100 Free
45 Women 200 Free
46 Men 200 Free
47 Women 100 Back
48 Men 100 Back

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Event 1 Women 200 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 1 Women 200 Free
        BAKE A Bakersfield 1:49.95 NT
        BAKE B Bakersfield NT NT
        CANY A Canyons 1:55.99 NT
        CITR A Citrus 1:52.75 NT
        CITR B Citrus 2:05.00 NT
        CUES A Cuesta 1:46.10 NT
        CUES B Cuesta 1:56.01 NT
        HANC A Hancock 1:51.49 NT
        HANC B Hancock 1:59.99 NT
        LAPC A Pierce 1:58.66 NT
        LAVA A LA Valley 1:49.05 NT
        LAVA B LA Valley NT NT
        SBCC A Santa Barbara 1:44.72 NT
        SBCC B Santa Barbara 1:50.67 NT
        SMC A SMC 1:44.94 NT
        SMC B SMC NT NT
        VENT A Ventura 1:50.05 NT
Event 2 Men 200 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 2 Men 200 Free
        BAKE A Bakersfield 1:31.92 NT
        BAKE B Bakersfield NT NT
        BAKE C Bakersfield NT NT
        BAKE D Bakersfield NT NT
        CANY A Canyons 1:33.66 NT
        CITR A Citrus 1:35.57 NT
        CITR B Citrus 1:44.00 NT
        CUES A Cuesta 1:30.65 NT
        CUES B Cuesta 1:35.00 NT
        LAPC A Pierce 1:28.17 NT
        LAVA A LA Valley 1:32.89 NT
        LAVA B LA Valley 1:40.00 NT
        LAVA C LA Valley 1:45.00 NT
        SMC A SMC 1:29.88 NT
        SMC B SMC NT NT
        VENT A Ventura 1:36.18 NT
        VENT B Ventura 1:40.00 NT
Event 3 Women 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 3 Women 500 Free
        3 Shannon Roach Citrus 7:23.06 7:16.71
        4 Vanessa Caldera LA Valley 7:02.69 6:40.49
        5 Vanessa Martinez Hancock 7:10.82 7:10.93
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 3 Women 500 Free
        1 Andrea Silva LA Valley 6:42.22 6:35.48
        2 Ingrid Villanueva Garibay Bakersfield 6:17.75 6:05.60
        3 Alyssa Russell-Sadoff Santa Barbara 6:10.50 6:07.73
        4 Bailey Pike Bakersfield 5:44.05 5:29.26
        5 Victoria Pena Citrus 5:59.61 5:54.83
        6 Anika Smith Hancock 6:14.92 6:11.40
        7 Judy Martinez Pierce 6:37.91 6:40.07
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 3 Women 500 Free
        1 Sumi Rudisky LA Valley 6:41.08 6:30.27
        2 Oceana Heath Hancock 6:17.71 5:54.38
        3 Helen Frazer Hancock 6:05.90 5:55.82
        4 Daran Towns Bakersfield 5:31.57 5:21.15
        5 Avery Hunsaker Cuesta 5:54.86 5:50.26
        6 Nina Wilson Bakersfield 6:14.55 6:01.28
        7 Katie Prehn Cuesta 6:37.78 6:27.50
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 3 Women 500 Free
        1 Sona Aghasaryan LA Valley 6:38.55 6:33.86
        2 Elle Kloberdanz Cuesta 6:15.37 6:04.47
        3 Kaila Guilleman Hancock 6:04.30 6:04.45
        4 Kelee Shimizu Santa Barbara 5:27.59 5:44.04
        5 Lily Riley Santa Barbara 5:51.54 5:48.24
        6 Nanako Fujikura Pierce 6:10.57 6:11.96
        7 Ashley Stigler Citrus 6:28.84 6:18.60
        8 Delilah Pena Citrus 6:53.60 6:37.04
Event 4 Men 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 4 Men 500 Free
        2 Kevin Hanratty Canyons 6:22.49 6:15.14
        3 Anthony Amezcua Ventura 5:23.81 5:10.79
        4 Haik Gukasyan LA Valley 5:13.01 5:10.63
        5 Cooper Greene Cuesta 5:16.43 5:04.27
        6 Brandon Stevenson Bakersfield 5:30.91 5:33.06
        7 Carlo Gerometta Pierce 7:11.59 7:08.09
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 4 Men 500 Free
        2 Magnus Stanley Bakersfield 5:53.50 5:37.50
        3 Andrew Martinez Bakersfield 5:19.02 5:12.72
        4 Kenny Payne Canyons 5:11.09 5:05.37
        5 Alex Trubnikov SMC 5:16.36 5:15.23
        6 Ethan Enquist Ventura 5:28.23 5:10.71
        7 Andrew Lazaro Citrus 6:38.32 6:17.12
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 4 Men 500 Free
        1 Michael Bartlett SMC NT 5:30.19
        2 Rubin Morales LA Valley 5:53.00 6:01.41
        3 Hunter Massey Ventura 5:18.67 4:55.21
        4 Matt Holt SMC 4:42.40 4:44.97
        5 Steven Champan Cuesta 5:14.36 5:05.80
        6 Caleb Ray Cuesta 5:25.99 5:21.08
        7 Fernando Mazas SMC 6:31.38 6:37.30
Event 5 Women 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 5 Women 200 IM
        2 Citlali Maldonado LA Valley 2:40.98 2:38.85
        3 Dynalee Huerta Citrus 2:30.81 2:26.44
        4 Caitlin Hecker LA Valley 2:17.62 2:13.20
        5 Victoria Donis Cuesta 2:28.21 2:25.69
        6 Aryanna Martinez Ventura 2:34.79 2:31.62
        7 Samantha Godinho Citrus 2:48.42 2:41.80
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 5 Women 200 IM
        2 Sadie Emmitt Cuesta 2:38.06 2:36.09
        3 Sana Shoket SMC 2:29.97 2:29.99
        4 Shayna Simmer SMC 2:17.15 2:13.41
        5 Tristian Bennett Cuesta 2:26.88 2:27.08
        6 Adrianna Bese Ventura 2:32.33 2:23.03
        7 Amy Maxwell Ventura 2:45.55 2:35.69
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 5 Women 200 IM
        1 Naomi Anaya Pierce 3:14.12 3:07.92
        2 Emily Reilly Santa Barbara 2:37.56 2:28.36
        3 Blaire Williams Bakersfield 2:29.56 2:29.04
        4 Izzie Fraire Hancock 2:15.68 2:18.63
        5 Sarah Parson Santa Barbara 2:21.65 2:25.65
        6 Dany Garza Santa Barbara 2:31.26 2:27.80
        7 Audelia Arredondo Bakersfield 2:41.61 2:42.75
Event 6 Men 200 IM
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 6 Men 200 IM
        0 Kris Williams Citrus 2:21.71 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 6 Men 200 IM
        3 Diego Hernandez SMC 2:39.43 2:29.29
        4 Frank Lopez Ventura 2:28.34 2:17.83
        5 Joseph Medina SMC 2:35.97 2:29.67
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 6 Men 200 IM
        1 Zack Tucker Cuesta 2:18.27 2:10.07
        2 Marcel Hurtubise Ventura 2:14.70 2:01.47
        3 Tobias Jensen LA Valley 2:12.33 2:02.28
        4 Rowdy Feather Canyons 2:03.05 1:59.93
        5 Emilio Santoyo Canyons 2:08.20 2:03.45
        6 Kenneth Rodriguez Bakersfield 2:14.19 2:08.50
        7 Jason Frando Bakersfield 2:16.86 2:12.72
        8 Jim Tosaard Citrus 2:24.39 2:25.29
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 6 Men 200 IM
        1 Carlos Franco Citrus 2:18.14 2:15.11
        2 Benjamin Hunter Bakersfield 2:14.56 2:12.45
        3 Mark Mechtovich LA Valley 2:11.43 2:08.01
        4 Andrey Kondratyuk SMC 2:02.34 2:01.84
        5 Brian Mcateer SMC 2:07.83 1:59.42
        6 Carson Arnett LA Valley 2:14.00 2:11.18
        7 Marko Vucetic LA Valley 2:16.00 2:20.32
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 6 Men 200 IM
        1 Tanner Lopes Bakersfield 2:17.13 2:12.93
        2 Quiton Davis Cuesta 2:14.27 2:08.21
        3 Juo Sato Pierce 2:10.35 2:04.74
        4 Alonso Escobedo SMC 2:00.12 1:59.35
        5 Satoshi Shinkawa Cuesta 2:06.48 2:01.19
        6 Louis Brunner LA Valley 2:13.50 2:10.64
        7 Kevin Smallwood Ventura 2:15.00 2:07.17
        8 Christian Foster Ventura 2:20.80 2:12.67
Event 7 Women 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        0 Beata Hitterer LA Valley NT NT
        0 Kaitlin Reagan Ventura 26.62 NT
        0 Natalie Muehring Santa Barbara 30.47 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        3 Hannah Sardina Hancock 36.49 34.10
        4 Kyrah Hunter Pierce 35.24 33.29
        5 Chloe Bryant Pierce 36.00 35.88
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Taylor Marquez Citrus 33.95 32.96
        2 Melanie Gazazian LA Valley 32.35 31.58
        3 Meriam Roelfsema SMC 31.29 NT
        4 Jaclyn Esse Canyons 31.08 29.91
        5 Cassidy Hoffman Pierce 31.14 28.86
        6 Porsche Double LA Valley 31.84 31.66
        7 Carly Oost LA Valley 32.90 31.46
        8 Alexa Gutierrez SMC 34.49 34.12
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Joela Rodriguez SMC 30.73 29.13
        3 Kailey Roux Hancock 29.35 28.00
        4 Koby Ernst Hancock 29.31 29.82
        5 Evy Cooper Cuesta 29.34 28.81
        6 Cameron Schween Citrus 29.40 29.03
        7 Nicole Poulos Santa Barbara 30.54 29.33
        8 Karina Aldana SMC 30.99 29.99
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Carolina Benitez Alcala Bakersfield 28.93 27.98
        2 Julia Sherwood Cuesta 28.19 26.47
        3 Gracelyn De La Cruz Ventura 27.25 26.05
        4 Alli Hopkins Ventura 25.82 25.28
        5 Summer Coxwell SMC 26.31 26.30
        6 Caitlin Burditt Ventura 27.89 27.22
        7 Perris Beshirs Bakersfield 28.57 27.51
        8 Victoria Bray Santa Barbara 29.04 28.34
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Mikayla Royer Cuesta 28.91 28.26
        2 Karla Ramirez SMC 27.92 26.90
        3 Paige Awtrey Santa Barbara 27.14 26.73
        4 Sarah Parson Santa Barbara 25.44 25.26
        5 Kylee Wesemann Cuesta 26.01 25.39
        6 Hana Hattori Canyons 27.66 26.11
        7 Savannah Austria Citrus 28.51 28.08
        8 Ava Recchia Pierce 28.94 28.15
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Erika Muehring Santa Barbara 28.65 28.03
        2 Kaley Gregory Canyons 27.90 27.06
        4 Caitlin Hecker LA Valley 25.44 25.18
        5 Maggie Ewens SMC 25.90 25.44
        6 Angel Landis Hancock 27.56 26.36
        7 Catlin Luster Cuesta 28.46 28.26
        8 Kendra Marquez-Barrett Canyons 28.93 27.49
Event 8 Men 50 Free
    Heat of 6 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        Brandon Green Cuesta 23.47 NT
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        0 Austin Brunk Ventura 25.00 NT
        0 Trevor Campbell Ventura 24.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        3 Jake Davidson LA Valley 27.42 26.64
        4 Matthew Dischner Bakersfield 27.18 25.70
        5 Joshua Ocampo Citrus 27.39 26.74
        6 Dru Coronado Ventura 29.00 27.15
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Aram Nordanyan LA Valley 26.44 25.93
        2 Jack Felsted Cuesta 25.80 25.14
        3 James Lemons Canyons 25.62 24.67
        4 Alexander Preciado Bakersfield 25.29 24.64
        5 Arthur Sefayan LA Valley 25.47 24.64
        6 Isai Elias SMC 25.69 25.05
        7 Manuel Esparza LA Valley 26.08 26.14
        8 Anthony Gevorkian LA Valley 27.14 26.54
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        2 Kyle Charmit SMC 24.58 23.59
        3 Dominic Powell Citrus 24.52 24.98
        4 Kellen Bulmer Canyons 24.31 23.30
        5 John Ditlof Ventura 24.46 23.08
        6 Kevin Hanratty Canyons 24.53 24.28
        7 Conor Polo Cuesta 24.98 24.31
        8 Peyton Alonzo Citrus 25.12 24.39
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        2 Jake Peters Ventura 23.49 22.49
        3 Bronson Pearce Bakersfield 22.91 22.37
        4 Oliver Kabilka SMC 22.59 22.06
        5 Esteban Robles Bakersfield 22.85 21.59
        6 Andre Gallegos Bakersfield 23.24 22.40
        7 Aren Sukiasyan LA Valley 23.84 22.78
        8 Moises Lomeli Citrus 24.29 23.58
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Brian Alfrey Citrus 23.89 23.74
        2 Green Cuesta 23.47 22.83
        2 Brandon Green Cuesta 23.47 22.83
        2 Brandon Green Cuesta 23.47 22.83
        2 Brandon Green Cuesta 23.47 22.83
        3 Garrett Gallagher Ventura 22.89 21.92
        5 Alonzo Noguera Pierce 22.82 21.98
        6 Edmund Teo SMC 23.21 23.04
        7 Kenneth Hardin Bakersfield 23.54 22.26
        8 Cooper Fuchs Ventura 24.09 20.59
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Ian Schubert Citrus 23.86 23.00
        2 Blake Wong SMC 23.41 22.75
        3 Jacob Jepson Pierce 22.86 22.45
        4 Mario Marshall Pierce 20.94 20.96
        5 Tobias Hynes Ventura 22.69 21.43
        6 Ian Werner Canyons 23.07 22.41
        7 Matthew Epstein LA Valley 23.52 23.23
        8 Justin Solorio Bakersfield 24.00 23.61
Event 9 Women 400 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 9 Women 400 Medley
        BAKE A Bakersfield 4:29.33 NT
        BAKE B Bakersfield NT NT
        CANY A Canyons 4:52.96 NT
        CITR A Citrus 4:48.69 NT
        CITR B Citrus 5:10.00 NT
        CUES A Cuesta 4:25.30 NT
        CUES B Cuesta 4:45.67 NT
        HANC A Hancock 4:29.88 NT
        LAPC A Pierce 5:06.58 NT
        LAPC B Pierce NT NT
        LAVA A LA Valley 4:35.90 NT
        LAVA B LA Valley NT NT
        SBCC A Santa Barbara 4:14.50 NT
        SBCC B Santa Barbara 4:35.56 NT
        SMC A SMC 4:21.15 NT
        VENT A Ventura 4:25.57 NT
Event 10 Men 400 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 10 Men 400 Medley
        BAKE A Bakersfield 3:51.13 NT
        BAKE B Bakersfield NT NT
        BAKE C Bakersfield NT NT
        CANY A Canyons 3:45.05 NT
        CANY B Canyons 4:26.24 NT
        CITR A Citrus NT NT
        CITR B Citrus NT NT
        CUES A Cuesta 3:51.87 NT
        CUES B Cuesta 4:10.97 NT
        LAPC A Pierce 3:44.22 NT
        LAVA A LA Valley 4:02.76 NT
        LAVA B LA Valley 4:10.00 NT
        LAVA C LA Valley 4:14.00 NT
        SMC A SMC 3:42.63 NT
        SMC B SMC NT NT
        VENT A Ventura 3:51.76 NT
        VENT B Ventura 4:10.00 NT
Event 11 Women 1 Diving
    Heat of 0 Event 11 Women 1 Diving
        Bianca Sanchez LA Valley 109.11 NT
        Donna Chung LA Valley 112.80 NT
        Kailey Roux Hancock 220.60 NT
        Melissa De La Cruz SMC 110.47 NT
        Nicole Hall LA Valley 189.40 NT
Event 12 Men 3 Diving
    Heat of 0 Event 12 Men 3 Diving
        Alex Watson SMC 191.05 NT
        Deon Crilly Ventura 199.00 NT
        Izaiah Martinez Ventura 137.00 NT
        Rawley Mathis Ventura 119.00 NT
Event 13 Women 200 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 13 Women 200 Medley
        BAKE A Bakersfield 1:58.46 NT
        BAKE B Bakersfield NT NT
        CANY A Canyons 2:13.30 NT
        CITR A Citrus 2:13.46 NT
        CITR B Citrus 2:22.00 NT
        CUES A Cuesta 1:57.62 NT
        CUES B Cuesta 2:12.54 NT
        HANC A Hancock 2:01.80 NT
        LAPC A Pierce 2:15.45 NT
        LAPC B Pierce NT NT
        LAVA A LA Valley 2:03.55 NT
        LAVA B LA Valley NT NT
        SBCC A Santa Barbara 1:54.74 NT
        SBCC B Santa Barbara 2:10.12 NT
        SMC A SMC 2:02.88 NT
        VENT A Ventura 2:02.95 NT
Event 14 Men 200 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 14 Men 200 Medley
        BAKE A Bakersfield 1:41.89 NT
        BAKE B Bakersfield NT NT
        BAKE C Bakersfield NT NT
        BAKE D Bakersfield NT NT
        CANY A Canyons 1:43.32 NT
        CANY B Canyons 1:45.32 NT
        CITR A Citrus 1:47.11 NT
        CUES A Cuesta 1:40.10 NT
        CUES B Cuesta 1:50.94 NT
        LAPC A Pierce 1:40.47 NT
        LAVA A LA Valley 1:51.58 NT
        LAVA B LA Valley 1:58.00 NT
        LAVA C LA Valley 2:02.00 NT
        SMC A SMC 1:40.16 NT
        SMC B SMC NT NT
        VENT A Ventura 1:40.51 NT
        VENT B Ventura 1:50.00 NT
Event 15 Women 400 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Women 400 IM
        2 Nina Wilson Bakersfield 5:38.46 5:34.47
        3 Mikayla Royer Cuesta 5:33.51 5:26.56
        4 Hana Wigzell Santa Barbara 4:54.83 5:23.24
        5 Aryanna Martinez Ventura 5:31.96 5:32.58
        6 Oceana Heath Hancock 5:35.05 5:29.06
        7 Judy Martinez Pierce 6:06.58 6:05.43
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Women 400 IM
        1 Sumi Rudisky LA Valley NT 5:59.51
        2 Bianca Sanchez LA Valley 5:35.77 5:29.23
        3 Francesca Vargas Citrus 5:32.06 5:20.21
        4 Shayna Simmer SMC 4:53.59 4:43.00
        5 Dynalee Huerta Citrus 5:31.20 5:22.80
        6 Emily Reilly Santa Barbara 5:33.57 5:15.86
        7 Samantha Godinho Citrus 5:59.60 5:52.55
Event 16 Men 400 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 16 Men 400 IM
        1 Caleb Ray Cuesta 5:17.83 5:15.54
        2 Anthony Amezcua Ventura 4:58.02 4:51.74
        3 Juo Sato Pierce 4:45.73 4:42.20
        4 Rowdy Feather Canyons 4:27.06 4:15.87
        5 Mark Mechtovich LA Valley 4:39.43 4:34.90
        6 Carlos Franco Citrus 4:55.96 4:52.16
        7 Frank Lopez Ventura 5:06.96 4:57.98
        8 Ramon Carriedo Bakersfield 5:40.98 5:19.32
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 16 Men 400 IM
        1 Shawn Navi Pierce 5:14.69 5:12.78
        2 Christian Foster Ventura 4:57.72 4:49.11
        3 Emilio Santoyo Canyons 4:44.57 4:30.22
        4 Alonso Escobedo SMC 4:12.14 4:16.60
        5 Satoshi Shinkawa Cuesta 4:29.31 4:18.02
        6 Andrew Martinez Bakersfield 4:47.96 4:44.56
        7 Jason Frando Bakersfield 5:02.13 4:58.34
        8 Drew McDonald Pierce 5:28.30 5:17.46
Event 17 Women 100 Fly
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 17 Women 100 Fly
        0 Kylee Wesemann Cuesta 1:07.96 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 17 Women 100 Fly
        2 Jackie Garcia-Mora Santa Barbara 1:20.47 1:14.65
        4 Haunani Bautista Santa Barbara 1:05.67 1:04.03
        5 Helen Frazer Hancock 1:06.21 1:02.17
        6 Ava Recchia Pierce 1:09.95 1:07.50
        7 Anna Maritxell Pierce 1:52.77 1:58.98
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 17 Women 100 Fly
        2 Sadie Emmitt Cuesta 1:16.90 1:14.57
        3 Ingrid Villanueva Garibay Bakersfield 1:06.78 1:05.32
        4 Shayna Simmer SMC 1:03.55 1:00.66
        5 Alli Hopkins Ventura 1:05.93 1:01.42
        6 Citlali Maldonado LA Valley 1:08.84 1:06.79
        7 Kyrah Hunter Pierce 1:36.62 1:32.54
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 17 Women 100 Fly
        2 Amy Maxwell Ventura 1:12.13 1:11.93
        3 Alexis Gallardo Bakersfield 1:06.54 1:06.21
        4 Caitlin Hecker LA Valley 1:00.88 59.10
        5 Paige Awtrey Santa Barbara 1:05.80 1:04.46
        6 Julia Sherwood Cuesta 1:08.51 1:04.74
        7 Halo Espinoza Citrus 1:23.35 1:23.10
Event 18 Men 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 18 Men 100 Fly
        3 Michael Hunt Canyons 1:17.64 1:16.99
        4 Aren Sukiasyan LA Valley 1:06.84 1:01.57
        5 Richard Gonzalez Bakersfield 1:10.28 1:05.75
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 18 Men 100 Fly
        1 Diego Hernandez SMC 1:03.78 1:02.41
        2 John Ditlof Ventura 58.67 53.61
        3 Esteban Robles Bakersfield 56.84 53.47
        4 Andrey Kondratyuk SMC 52.46 51.94
        5 Marcel Hurtubise Ventura 54.92 51.86
        6 Moises Lomeli Citrus 58.20 57.66
        7 JR Santamaria Bakersfield 1:00.84 57.29
        8 Conor Polo Cuesta 1:06.04 1:00.06
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 18 Men 100 Fly
        1 Aram Nordanyan LA Valley 1:03.77 1:04.14
        2 Wyatt Feldman Pierce 58.59 54.94
        3 Satoshi Shinkawa Cuesta 55.34 52.82
        4 Colin Casey SMC 50.47 51.43
        5 Jacob Jepson Pierce 53.43 53.63
        6 Ian Schubert Citrus 58.19 55.98
        7 Andre Gallegos Bakersfield 1:00.47 56.27
        8 Isai Elias SMC 1:04.51 1:01.75
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 18 Men 100 Fly
        1 Manuel Esparza LA Valley 1:03.06 1:03.47
        2 Tobias Hynes Ventura 58.23 55.23
        3 Miguel Martinez Canyons 55.00 54.38
        4 Mario Marshall Pierce 50.17 49.53
        5 Oliver Kabilka SMC 53.36 50.81
        6 Ethan Enquist Ventura 58.00 54.47
        7 Garrett Gallagher Ventura 59.10 57.26
        8 Arthur Sefayan LA Valley 1:04.00 1:01.84
Event 19 Women 200 Free
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 19 Women 200 Free
        0 Beata Hitterer LA Valley 2:40.83 NT
        0 Kaitlin Reagan Ventura 2:12.62 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 19 Women 200 Free
        2 Hannah Sardina Hancock 3:14.30 2:58.43
        3 Taylor Marquez Citrus 2:46.93 2:37.43
        5 Meriam Roelfsema SMC 2:41.54 2:42.33
        6 Vanessa Martinez Hancock 2:48.39 2:40.19
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 19 Women 200 Free
        1 Koby Ernst Hancock 2:31.87 2:30.31
        2 Elle Kloberdanz Cuesta 2:18.70 2:14.52
        3 Catlin Luster Cuesta 2:14.85 2:10.73
        4 Kylee Wesemann Cuesta 2:05.93 NT
        5 Avery Hunsaker Cuesta 2:10.04 2:07.89
        6 Anika Smith Hancock 2:17.62 2:16.57
        7 Victoria Pena Citrus 2:20.19 2:11.68
        8 Melanie Gazazian LA Valley 2:36.87 2:36.13
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 19 Women 200 Free
        1 Ashley Stigler Citrus 2:23.30 2:18.08
        2 Kemi Dijkstra Santa Barbara 2:18.37 2:14.46
        4 Daran Towns Bakersfield 2:00.80 1:56.46
        5 Lily Riley Santa Barbara 2:09.56 2:08.40
        6 Angel Landis Hancock 2:16.53 2:12.74
        7 Drew Reyes Ventura 2:18.96 2:18.61
        8 Vanessa Caldera LA Valley 2:36.80 2:26.80
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 19 Women 200 Free
        1 Kaila Guilleman Hancock 2:21.73 2:16.19
        2 Perris Beshirs Bakersfield 2:18.35 2:20.01
        3 Haunani Bautista Santa Barbara 2:11.15 2:05.97
        4 Kelee Shimizu Santa Barbara 1:59.95 2:04.20
        5 Victoria Donis Cuesta 2:08.54 2:07.21
        6 Savannah Austria Citrus 2:14.88 2:16.44
        7 Alyssa Russell-Sadoff Santa Barbara 2:18.94 2:14.66
        8 Andrea Silva LA Valley 2:36.63 2:31.81
Event 20 Men 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 20 Men 200 Free
        1 Andrew Lazaro Citrus 2:25.52 2:13.87
        2 Matthew Epstein LA Valley 2:01.55 1:56.05
        3 Alex Trubnikov SMC 1:55.59 1:56.39
        4 Brett Wong SMC 1:49.59 1:47.08
        5 Tobias Jensen LA Valley 1:53.00 1:46.32
        6 Jake Peters Ventura 1:59.32 1:51.73
        7 Jack Felsted Cuesta 2:06.99 2:08.52
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 20 Men 200 Free
        1 Dru Coronado Ventura 2:12.00 2:15.15
        2 Brandon Green Cuesta 2:01.40 1:51.59
        3 Ian Werner Canyons 1:54.78 1:55.43
        4 Gabe Browning Cuesta 1:49.33 1:44.30
        5 Louis Brunner LA Valley 1:53.00 1:54.80
        6 Carson Arnett LA Valley 1:57.19 1:53.83
        7 Brian Alfrey Citrus 2:03.44 1:59.28
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 20 Men 200 Free
        1 Kellen Bulmer Canyons 2:08.46 1:57.46
        2 Justin Solorio Bakersfield 2:00.50 2:02.99
        3 Bronson Pearce Bakersfield 1:54.15 1:49.08
        4 Matt Holt SMC 1:44.06 1:45.59
        5 Haik Gukasyan LA Valley 1:52.41 1:51.99
        6 Hunter Massey Ventura 1:56.66 1:49.59
        7 Dominic Powell Citrus 2:02.40 2:00.10
        8 Matthew Dischner Bakersfield 2:28.88 2:14.36
Event 21 Women 100 Breast
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 21 Women 100 Breast
        0 Natalie Muehring Santa Barbara 1:22.05 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 21 Women 100 Breast
        1 Katie Prehn Cuesta 1:30.69 1:29.33
        2 Keylee Burke Citrus 1:26.48 1:25.10
        3 Francesca Vargas Citrus 1:17.47 1:15.12
        4 Tristian Bennett Cuesta 1:11.90 1:09.18
        5 Blaire Williams Bakersfield 1:14.41 1:12.77
        6 Jaclyn Esse Canyons 1:19.99 1:16.44
        7 Tamarah Go Kruse LA Valley 1:29.03 1:24.57
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 21 Women 100 Breast
        1 Cassidy Hoffman Pierce 1:30.19 1:23.16
        3 Dany Garza Santa Barbara 1:17.07 1:14.66
        4 Sarah Parson Santa Barbara 1:11.12 1:09.96
        5 Adrianna Bese Ventura 1:13.84 1:08.75
        6 Melisa Walk Santa Barbara 1:18.32 1:18.89
        7 Carolina Benitez Alcala Bakersfield 1:28.12 1:21.10
        8 Emily Ramirez Citrus 1:37.69 1:38.14
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 21 Women 100 Breast
        1 Nicole Poulos Santa Barbara 1:29.90 1:25.57
        2 Sona Aghasaryan LA Valley 1:20.19 1:19.60
        3 Karla Ramirez SMC 1:16.98 1:13.29
        4 Izzie Fraire Hancock 1:08.01 1:08.17
        5 Sana Shoket SMC 1:13.23 1:12.56
        6 Audelia Arredondo Bakersfield 1:17.62 1:15.14
        7 Samantha Padilla Hancock 1:27.65 1:26.48
        8 Naomi Anaya Pierce 1:34.19 1:30.45
Event 22 Men 100 Breast
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 22 Men 100 Breast
        0 Kris Williams Citrus 1:05.80 NT
        0 Trevor Campbell Ventura 1:15.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 22 Men 100 Breast
        1 Anthony Gevorkian LA Valley 1:24.00 1:19.38
        2 Shawn Navi Pierce 1:09.23 1:07.08
        3 Blake Wong SMC 1:06.24 1:02.93
        4 Kenneth Hardin Bakersfield 1:05.56 1:03.40
        6 Edmund Teo SMC 1:07.20 1:02.36
        7 Alexander Preciado Bakersfield 1:15.09 1:13.65
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 22 Men 100 Breast
        1 Peyton Alonzo Citrus 1:21.55 1:15.37
        2 James Lemons Canyons 1:08.79 1:03.82
        3 Miguel Martinez Canyons 1:05.87 1:03.99
        4 Brian Mcateer SMC 1:04.19 1:01.47
        5 Zack Tucker Cuesta 1:05.65 1:02.56
        6 JR Santamaria Bakersfield 1:06.73 1:02.65
        8 Michael Hunt Canyons 1:31.18 1:28.78
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 22 Men 100 Breast
        1 Joshua Ocampo Citrus 1:18.81 1:15.97
        2 Cooper Greene Cuesta 1:08.74 1:04.06
        3 Alonzo Noguera Pierce 1:05.81 1:02.58
        4 Tanner Lopes Bakersfield 1:00.29 57.81
        5 Kevin Smallwood Ventura 1:05.60 1:02.13
        6 Wyatt Feldman Pierce 1:06.40 1:01.03
        7 Kyle Charmit SMC 1:13.59 1:07.59
        8 Jake Davidson LA Valley 1:29.41 1:22.52
Event 23 Women 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 23 Women 100 Back
        3 Carly Oost LA Valley NT 1:20.57
        4 Anna Maritxell Pierce 2:00.97 1:57.99
        5 Karina Aldana SMC NT 1:14.09
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 23 Women 100 Back
        1 Chloe Bryant Pierce 1:31.99 1:27.48
        2 Evy Cooper Cuesta 1:13.79 1:10.42
        3 Kendra Marquez-Barrett Canyons 1:11.76 1:06.66
        4 Alexis Gallardo Bakersfield 1:06.87 1:03.57
        5 Mikayla Royer Cuesta 1:09.13 1:09.00
        6 Erika Muehring Santa Barbara 1:12.60 1:11.82
        7 Cameron Schween Citrus 1:17.66 1:14.48
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 23 Women 100 Back
        1 Porsche Double LA Valley 1:22.75 1:20.14
        2 Hana Hattori Canyons 1:13.54 1:11.95
        3 Emma Fraser Santa Barbara 1:11.17 1:08.71
        4 Gracelyn De La Cruz Ventura 1:05.12 1:03.75
        5 Julia Sherwood Cuesta 1:08.71 1:03.82
        6 Jackie Garcia-Mora Santa Barbara 1:12.32 1:11.60
        7 Kemi Dijkstra Santa Barbara 1:14.75 1:12.44
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 23 Women 100 Back
        1 Joela Rodriguez SMC 1:22.47 1:15.68
        2 Nanako Fujikura Pierce 1:12.86 1:11.30
        3 Kaley Gregory Canyons 1:10.92 1:07.55
        4 Maggie Ewens SMC 1:02.33 1:02.97
        5 Paige Awtrey Santa Barbara 1:08.61 1:08.16
        6 Caitlin Burditt Ventura 1:12.29 1:10.29
        7 Victoria Bray Santa Barbara 1:14.65 1:13.20
        8 Alexa Gutierrez SMC 1:32.74 1:30.49
Event 24 Men 100 Back
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 24 Men 100 Back
        0 Austin Brunk Ventura 1:04.33 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 24 Men 100 Back
        2 Richard Gonzalez Bakersfield 1:17.22 1:08.08
        4 Steven Champan Cuesta 56.41 55.07
        5 Nicholas Malyar SMC 58.73 57.88
        6 Joseph Medina SMC 1:06.75 1:04.68
        7 Michael Bartlett SMC NT 1:00.81
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 24 Men 100 Back
        2 Rubin Morales LA Valley 1:14.52 1:09.02
        3 Jim Tosaard Citrus 1:03.37 1:03.23
        4 Cooper Fuchs Ventura 53.97 51.36
        5 Kenneth Rodriguez Bakersfield 58.65 55.40
        6 Marko Vucetic LA Valley 1:05.29 1:03.41
        7 Carlo Gerometta Pierce NT 1:31.42
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 24 Men 100 Back
        2 Brandon Stevenson Bakersfield 1:08.34 1:03.36
        3 Quiton Davis Cuesta 59.68 55.85
        4 Colin Casey SMC 52.40 53.26
        5 Emilio Santoyo Canyons 57.04 53.02
        6 Benjamin Hunter Bakersfield 1:04.90 59.95
        7 Fernando Mazas SMC 1:19.58 1:16.89
Event 25 Women 800 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 25 Women 800 Free
        BAKE A Bakersfield 8:46.30 NT
        CITR A Citrus 9:20.24 NT
        CUES A Cuesta 8:56.06 NT
        HANC A Hancock 8:56.33 NT
        LAPC A Pierce NT NT
        LAVA A LA Valley 9:24.85 NT
        SBCC A Santa Barbara 8:16.63 NT
        SMC A SMC 9:05.12 NT
Event 26 Men 800 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 26 Men 800 Free
        BAKE A Bakersfield 7:58.88 NT
        CANY A Canyons 7:50.69 NT
        CITR A Citrus 8:06.26 NT
        CUES A Cuesta 8:01.38 NT
        LAPC A Pierce 7:35.29 NT
        LAVA A LA Valley 7:43.26 NT
        LAVA B LA Valley 7:59.00 NT
        LAVA C LA Valley NT NT
        SMC A SMC 7:21.18 NT
        VENT A Ventura 7:52.23 NT
Event 27 Women 3 Diving
    Heat of 0 Event 27 Women 3 Diving
        Donna Chung LA Valley 139.50 NT
        Kailey Roux Hancock 213.80 NT
        Melissa De La Cruz SMC NT NT
        Nicole Hall LA Valley 158.75 NT
Event 28 Men 1 Diving
    Heat of 0 Event 28 Men 1 Diving
        Alex Watson SMC 207.15 NT
        Deon Crilly Ventura 222.00 NT
        Izaiah Martinez Ventura 150.00 NT
        Rawley Mathis Ventura 135.00 NT
Event 29 Women 1650 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 29 Women 1650 Free
        Alyssa Russell-Sadoff Santa Barbara 21:17.56 NT
        Andrea Silva LA Valley 22:57.45 NT
        Anika Smith Hancock 22:56.25 NT
        Avery Hunsaker Cuesta 20:48.93 NT
        Bailey Pike Bakersfield 19:37.41 NT
        Delilah Pena Citrus 24:33.05 NT
        Elle Kloberdanz Cuesta 21:40.27 NT
        Judy Martinez Pierce 23:46.46 NT
        Kaila Guilleman Hancock 21:30.62 NT
        Katie Prehn Cuesta 22:36.17 NT
        Kelee Shimizu Santa Barbara 18:50.77 NT
        Melisa Walk Santa Barbara 21:28.07 NT
        Nanako Fujikura Pierce 21:48.33 NT
        Nina Wilson Bakersfield 21:42.14 NT
        Samantha Padilla Hancock 25:47.77 NT
        Shannon Roach Citrus 25:38.57 NT
        Sumi Rudisky LA Valley 22:18.27 NT
        Vanessa Caldera LA Valley 23:38.75 NT
        Vanessa Martinez Hancock 25:22.58 NT
        Victoria Pena Citrus 21:07.47 NT
Event 30 Men 1650 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 30 Men 1650 Free
        Alex Trubnikov SMC 19:10.49 NT
        Andrew Lazaro Citrus 24:46.66 NT
        Anthony Amezcua Ventura 18:34.26 NT
        Brandon Stevenson Bakersfield 19:43.42 NT
        Caleb Ray Cuesta 19:47.95 NT
        Carlo Gerometta Pierce NT NT
        Conor Polo Cuesta 22:09.70 NT
        Ethan Enquist Ventura 19:13.26 NT
        Fernando Mazas SMC 23:33.52 NT
        Hunter Massey Ventura 18:48.09 NT
        Kenny Payne Canyons 18:25.68 NT
        Kevin Hanratty Canyons 22:16.02 NT
        Magnus Stanley Bakersfield 20:21.13 NT
        Matt Holt SMC 16:21.44 NT
        Rubin Morales LA Valley 19:50.00 NT
Event 31 Women 200 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 31 Women 200 Back
        2 Karina Aldana SMC 2:50.43 2:41.08
        3 Jackie Garcia-Mora Santa Barbara 2:35.21 2:34.85
        4 Alexis Gallardo Bakersfield 2:23.57 2:21.33
        5 Mikayla Royer Cuesta 2:31.30 2:26.77
        6 Kaley Gregory Canyons 2:40.03 2:33.75
        7 Carly Oost LA Valley NT 2:59.56
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 31 Women 200 Back
        2 Evy Cooper Cuesta 2:44.35 2:34.28
        3 Erika Muehring Santa Barbara 2:34.34 2:33.99
        4 Hana Wigzell Santa Barbara 2:23.47 2:22.16
        5 Gracelyn De La Cruz Ventura 2:28.96 2:20.34
        6 Emma Fraser Santa Barbara 2:38.25 2:32.42
        7 Porsche Double LA Valley 2:57.17 2:55.34
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 31 Women 200 Back
        2 Dynalee Huerta Citrus 2:40.80 2:32.67
        3 Emily Reilly Santa Barbara 2:33.21 2:22.30
        4 Maggie Ewens SMC 2:19.83 2:19.18
        5 Julia Sherwood Cuesta 2:28.20 2:21.70
        6 Kemi Dijkstra Santa Barbara 2:37.81 2:30.95
        7 Joela Rodriguez SMC 2:56.87 2:42.68
Event 32 Men 200 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 32 Men 200 Back
        1 Joseph Medina SMC 2:29.61 2:42.62
        2 Christian Foster Ventura 2:22.43 2:18.59
        3 Steven Champan Cuesta 2:10.98 2:09.12
        4 Rowdy Feather Canyons 2:00.45 1:57.18
        5 Kenneth Rodriguez Bakersfield 2:09.00 2:02.86
        6 Marko Vucetic LA Valley 2:19.88 2:19.20
        7 Michael Bartlett SMC 2:25.71 2:15.89
        8 Ramon Carriedo Bakersfield 2:48.48 2:33.79
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 32 Men 200 Back
        1 Drew McDonald Pierce 2:29.45 2:27.51
        2 Benjamin Hunter Bakersfield 2:19.99 2:15.01
        3 Nicholas Malyar SMC 2:10.36 2:10.41
        4 Alonso Escobedo SMC 1:59.73 2:04.27
        5 Juo Sato Pierce 2:08.47 2:07.07
        6 Quiton Davis Cuesta 2:12.65 2:08.45
        7 Jim Tosaard Citrus 2:25.61 2:27.98
        8 Richard Gonzalez Bakersfield 2:44.21 2:35.19
Event 33 Women 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        0 Avery Hunsaker Cuesta 58.28 NT
        0 Beata Hitterer LA Valley NT NT
        0 Elle Kloberdanz Cuesta 1:02.35 NT
        0 Nicole Hall LA Valley NT NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        4 Hannah Sardina Hancock 1:22.95 1:16.49
        5 Anna Maritxell Pierce 1:28.65 1:29.45
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        1 Taylor Marquez Citrus 1:15.38 1:13.29
        2 Meriam Roelfsema SMC 1:09.83 1:09.40
        3 Amy Maxwell Ventura 1:06.57 1:06.35
        4 Nicole Poulos Santa Barbara 1:05.25 1:03.91
        5 Cameron Schween Citrus 1:05.66 1:04.54
        6 Koby Ernst Hancock 1:08.82 1:07.74
        7 Melanie Gazazian LA Valley 1:10.22 1:09.17
        8 Alexa Gutierrez SMC 1:16.36 1:15.10
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        1 Sadie Emmitt Cuesta 1:03.48 1:02.68
        2 Hana Hattori Canyons 1:01.90 59.42
        3 Bianca Sanchez LA Valley 59.09 58.68
        4 Kaitlin Reagan Ventura 57.69 56.61
        5 Alli Hopkins Ventura 57.92 54.74
        6 Emma Fraser Santa Barbara 1:00.37 1:00.86
        8 Victoria Bray Santa Barbara 1:05.03 1:02.19
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        1 Kendra Marquez-Barrett Canyons 1:02.74 1:00.41
        2 Angel Landis Hancock 1:01.00 1:00.19
        3 Summer Coxwell SMC 58.32 58.02
        4 Caitlin Hecker LA Valley 55.26 54.68
        5 Kylee Wesemann Cuesta 57.80 NT
        6 Haunani Bautista Santa Barbara 59.68 57.63
        7 Catlin Luster Cuesta 1:02.34 1:00.39
        8 Drew Reyes Ventura 1:04.66 1:03.27
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 33 Women 100 Free
        1 Perris Beshirs Bakersfield 1:02.62 1:02.46
        2 Caitlin Burditt Ventura 1:00.89 58.57
        4 Daran Towns Bakersfield 54.63 53.08
        5 Victoria Donis Cuesta 57.75 58.50
        6 Lily Riley Santa Barbara 59.52 58.29
        7 Savannah Austria Citrus 1:02.33 1:00.15
        8 Ashley Stigler Citrus 1:04.44 1:03.03
Event 34 Men 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 34 Men 100 Free
        0 Anthony Gevorkian LA Valley 1:00.72 NT
        0 Austin Brunk Ventura 55.39 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 34 Men 100 Free
        3 Matthew Dischner Bakersfield 1:01.62 1:03.44
        4 Dru Coronado Ventura 1:01.00 59.06
        5 Jake Davidson LA Valley 1:01.16 59.22
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 34 Men 100 Free
        2 Aram Nordanyan LA Valley 58.23 57.07
        3 Kellen Bulmer Canyons 55.94 52.61
        4 Arthur Sefayan LA Valley 55.29 54.96
        6 Jack Felsted Cuesta 56.88 56.31
        7 Manuel Esparza LA Valley 1:00.44 56.78
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 34 Men 100 Free
        1 Justin Solorio Bakersfield 53.47 53.86
        2 Alonzo Noguera Pierce 52.05 50.37
        3 John Ditlof Ventura 51.13 49.89
        4 Gabe Browning Cuesta 47.60 46.45
        5 Esteban Robles Bakersfield 50.29 47.70
        6 Jake Peters Ventura 51.56 48.94
        7 Carson Arnett LA Valley 52.80 51.28
        8 Caleb Ray Cuesta 55.03 53.94
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 34 Men 100 Free
        1 Brian Alfrey Citrus 53.28 52.00
        2 Andre Gallegos Bakersfield 52.00 50.12
        3 Bronson Pearce Bakersfield 50.76 48.34
        4 Cooper Fuchs Ventura 46.87 45.49
        5 Tobias Hynes Ventura 49.57 47.53
        6 Garrett Gallagher Ventura 51.37 48.95
        7 Ian Werner Canyons 52.48 50.66
        8 Dominic Powell Citrus 54.14 54.05
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 34 Men 100 Free
        1 Kyle Charmit SMC 53.02 55.15
        2 Aren Sukiasyan LA Valley 51.78 50.21
        3 Nicholas Malyar SMC 50.68 53.94
        4 Mario Marshall Pierce 45.64 46.43
        5 Brett Wong SMC 49.41 48.87
        6 Louis Brunner LA Valley 51.14 51.43
        7 Haik Gukasyan LA Valley 52.16 51.61
        8 Brandon Green Cuesta 53.55 49.45
Event 35 Women 200 Breast
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 35 Women 200 Breast
        0 Natalie Muehring Santa Barbara 2:57.90 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 35 Women 200 Breast
        1 Samantha Padilla Hancock 3:16.62 3:28.72
        2 Nicole Poulos Santa Barbara NT 3:08.76
        3 Francesca Vargas Citrus 2:46.62 2:40.83
        4 Sana Shoket SMC 2:36.81 2:37.02
        5 Bailey Pike Bakersfield 2:44.48 2:37.83
        6 Blaire Williams Bakersfield 2:49.57 2:39.23
        7 Carolina Benitez Alcala Bakersfield 3:06.48 3:10.20
        8 Chloe Bryant Pierce 3:26.12 3:24.50
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 35 Women 200 Breast
        1 Samantha Godinho Citrus 3:14.83 3:08.06
        2 Sona Aghasaryan LA Valley 2:57.59 2:52.91
        3 Melisa Walk Santa Barbara 2:45.57 2:46.68
        4 Sarah Parson Santa Barbara 2:34.09 2:38.48
        5 Adrianna Bese Ventura 2:42.12 2:29.60
        6 Dany Garza Santa Barbara 2:48.53 2:44.19
        7 Cassidy Hoffman Pierce 3:06.45 3:03.40
        8 Emily Ramirez Citrus 3:26.01 3:27.92
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 35 Women 200 Breast
        1 Tamarah Go Kruse LA Valley 3:07.66 3:05.67
        2 Jaclyn Esse Canyons 2:50.05 2:45.58
        3 Audelia Arredondo Bakersfield 2:44.91 2:48.09
        4 Izzie Fraire Hancock 2:23.65 2:31.62
        5 Tristian Bennett Cuesta 2:40.39 2:38.28
        6 Karla Ramirez SMC 2:46.89 2:41.73
        7 Keylee Burke Citrus 3:01.73 3:03.51
        8 Naomi Anaya Pierce 3:19.24 3:15.81
Event 36 Men 200 Breast
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 36 Men 200 Breast
        0 Kris Williams Citrus 2:31.72 NT
        0 Trevor Campbell Ventura 2:36.26 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 36 Men 200 Breast
        1 Peyton Alonzo Citrus 2:55.79 2:52.15
        2 James Lemons Canyons 2:33.49 2:25.25
        3 Blake Wong SMC 2:30.52 2:27.10
        4 Wyatt Feldman Pierce 2:22.99 2:17.26
        5 Tanner Lopes Bakersfield 2:26.28 2:17.69
        6 JR Santamaria Bakersfield 2:32.85 2:25.41
        7 Alexander Preciado Bakersfield 2:50.02 2:54.22
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 36 Men 200 Breast
        1 Drew McDonald Pierce 2:53.37 2:52.46
        2 Matthew Epstein LA Valley 2:33.04 2:31.54
        3 Cooper Greene Cuesta 2:29.13 2:21.39
        4 Brian Mcateer SMC 2:21.09 2:16.09
        5 Tobias Jensen LA Valley 2:24.90 2:15.37
        6 Zack Tucker Cuesta 2:32.06 2:27.09
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 36 Men 200 Breast
        1 Joshua Ocampo Citrus 2:50.82 2:50.27
        2 Kenneth Hardin Bakersfield 2:32.86 2:26.19
        3 Kevin Smallwood Ventura 2:27.36 2:18.28
        4 Edmund Teo SMC 2:19.29 2:21.18
        5 Miguel Martinez Canyons 2:24.51 2:20.72
        7 Shawn Navi Pierce 2:35.46 2:34.28
        8 Michael Hunt Canyons 3:11.93 3:09.91
Event 37 Women 200 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 37 Women 200 Fly
        2 Kyrah Hunter Pierce 3:32.10 3:19.91
        3 Oceana Heath Hancock 2:45.53 2:42.52
        4 Helen Frazer Hancock 2:34.89 2:25.65
        5 Ava Recchia Pierce 2:41.12 2:42.86
        6 Sadie Emmitt Cuesta 2:57.30 2:51.86
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 37 Women 200 Fly
        2 Halo Espinoza Citrus 3:04.62 3:02.75
        3 Aryanna Martinez Ventura 2:44.86 2:43.90
        4 Hana Wigzell Santa Barbara 2:25.55 2:34.12
        5 Ingrid Villanueva Garibay Bakersfield 2:40.62 2:40.49
        6 Citlali Maldonado LA Valley 2:47.42 2:44.87
Event 38 Men 200 Fly
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 38 Men 200 Fly
        2 Conor Polo Cuesta 2:30.47 2:27.20
        3 Andrew Martinez Bakersfield 2:11.28 2:07.17
        4 Mark Mechtovich LA Valley 2:05.00 2:08.28
        5 Oliver Kabilka SMC 2:08.68 2:00.82
        6 Moises Lomeli Citrus 2:20.26 2:16.82
        7 Isai Elias SMC 2:42.16 2:37.11
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 38 Men 200 Fly
        1 Magnus Stanley Bakersfield 2:52.85 2:45.19
        2 Carlos Franco Citrus 2:22.72 2:18.25
        3 Jacob Jepson Pierce 2:11.20 2:09.25
        4 Andrey Kondratyuk SMC 2:04.98 2:05.15
        5 Satoshi Shinkawa Cuesta 2:05.38 1:56.01
        6 Ian Schubert Citrus 2:14.95 2:11.02
        7 Diego Hernandez SMC 2:36.59 2:31.27
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 38 Men 200 Fly
        1 Ramon Carriedo Bakersfield 2:48.36 2:33.71
        2 Frank Lopez Ventura 2:21.14 2:17.29
        3 Marcel Hurtubise Ventura 2:10.19 2:03.18
        4 Colin Casey SMC 1:52.69 1:53.21
        5 Brett Wong SMC 2:05.09 2:03.54
        6 Kenny Payne Canyons 2:11.61 2:10.74
        7 Jason Frando Bakersfield 2:32.99 2:28.40
Event 39 Women 400 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 39 Women 400 Free
        BAKE A Bakersfield 3:58.85 NT
        BAKE B Bakersfield NT NT
        CANY A Canyons 4:16.28 NT
        CITR A Citrus 4:12.95 NT
        CITR B Citrus 4:23.00 NT
        CUES A Cuesta 3:52.33 NT
        CUES B Cuesta 4:12.53 NT
        HANC A Hancock 4:01.91 NT
        HANC B Hancock 4:15.99 NT
        LAPC A Pierce 5:08.00 NT
        LAVA A LA Valley 4:09.29 NT
        LAVA B LA Valley NT NT
        SBCC A Santa Barbara 3:47.35 NT
        SBCC B Santa Barbara 4:00.12 NT
        SBCC C Santa Barbara NT NT
        SBCC D Santa Barbara NT NT
        SMC A SMC 3:52.74 NT
        SMC B SMC NT NT
        VENT A Ventura 3:58.56 NT
Event 40 Men 400 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 40 Men 400 Free
        BAKE A Bakersfield 3:25.20 NT
        BAKE B Bakersfield NT NT
        BAKE C Bakersfield NT NT
        BAKE D Bakersfield NT NT
        CANY A Canyons 3:25.97 NT
        CANY B Canyons 3:37.50 NT
        CITR A Citrus 3:37.35 NT
        CITR B Citrus NT NT
        CUES A Cuesta 3:24.22 NT
        CUES B Cuesta 3:34.22 NT
        LAPC A Pierce 3:18.90 NT
        LAVA A LA Valley 3:26.74 NT
        LAVA B LA Valley 3:30.00 NT
        LAVA C LA Valley 3:40.00 NT
        SMC A SMC 3:14.07 NT
        SMC B SMC NT NT
        VENT A Ventura 3:17.65 NT
        VENT B Ventura 3:30.00 NT
        VENT C Ventura NT NT
Event 41 Women 50 Free
Event 42 Men 50 Free
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 42 Men 50 Free
        4 Gabe Browning Cuesta 21.09 NT
Event 43 Women 100 Free
Event 44 Men 100 Free
Event 45 Women 200 Free
Event 46 Men 200 Free
Event 47 Women 100 Back
Event 48 Men 100 Back
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home