SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

47th Annual Mission Viejo High School Invitational

Announcer Program

Prelims Meet Program
Finals Meet Program
Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 200 Medley Relay
2 Boys 200 Medley Relay
3 Girls 200 Free
4 Boys 200 Free
5 Girls 200 IM
6 Boys 200 IM
7 Girls 50 Free
8 Boys 50 Free
9 Girls 1 Diving
10 Boys 1 Diving
11 Girls 100 Fly
12 Boys 100 Fly
13 Girls 100 Free
14 Boys 100 Free
15 Girls 500 Free
16 Boys 500 Free
17 Girls 200 Free Relay
18 Boys 200 Free Relay
19 Girls 100 Back
20 Boys 100 Back
21 Girls 100 Breast
22 Boys 100 Breast
23 Girls 400 Free Relay
24 Boys 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Event 1 Girls 200 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 1 Girls 200 Medley
        ACAL A Acalanes 1:51.50 NT
        ACAL B Acalanes 1:54.00 NT
        CAMP A Campolindo 1:51.80 NT
        CAMP B Campolindo 1:54.20 NT
        CNHS A Clovis North 1:54.93 NT
        CNHS B Clovis North 1:57.31 NT
        CRLS A Crean Lutheran 2:01.49 NT
        DOVA A Dougherty Valle 1:55.32 NT
        DOVA B Dougherty Valle 2:02.64 NT
        ESCO A Escondido 2:16.50 NT
        ESCO B Escondido 2:40.31 NT
        FOOT A Foothill 1:48.16 NT
        FOOT B Foothill 2:01.67 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 2:01.16 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 2:02.93 NT
        LALO A Las Lomas 1:50.72 NT
        LALO B Las Lomas 1:54.80 NT
        MADE A Mater Dei 1:51.92 NT
        MADE B Mater Dei 1:56.50 NT
        MIRA A Miramonte 1:50.00 NT
        MIRA B Miramonte 1:55.00 NT
        MISVO A Mission Viejo 1:57.54 NT
        MISVO B Mission Viejo 2:04.36 NT
        MOVI A Monte Vista 1:48.57 NT
        MOVI B Monte Vista 1:57.93 NT
        MUVA A Murrieta Valley 2:00.16 NT
        MUVA B Murrieta Valley 2:11.71 NT
        RAMSD A Ramona/SD 2:13.31 NT
        RAMSD B Ramona/SD 2:30.53 NT
        REDEV A Redlands E Val 1:53.75 NT
        REDL A Redlands 1:54.40 NT
        REDL B Redlands 2:01.10 NT
        TESO A Tesoro 1:52.19 NT
        TESO B Tesoro 1:56.78 NT
        TPINE A Torrey Pines 1:48.57 NT
        TPINE B Torrey Pines 1:53.18 NT
        TRAB A Trabuco Hills 2:00.00 NT
        TRAB B Trabuco Hills 2:04.99 NT
Event 2 Boys 200 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 2 Boys 200 Medley
        ACAL A Acalanes 1:47.00 NT
        CAMP A Campolindo 1:37.10 NT
        CAMP B Campolindo 1:40.00 NT
        CNHS A Clovis North 1:39.22 NT
        CNHS B Clovis North 1:42.59 NT
        CRLS A Crean Lutheran 1:50.23 NT
        DOVA A Dougherty Valle 1:37.77 NT
        DOVA B Dougherty Valle 1:55.32 NT
        ESCO A Escondido 2:07.55 NT
        ESCO B Escondido 2:17.67 NT
        FOOT A Foothill 1:41.67 NT
        LALO A Las Lomas 1:41.74 NT
        LALO B Las Lomas 1:46.42 NT
        LOYO A Loyola 1:33.32 NT
        LOYO B Loyola 1:39.99 NT
        MIRA A Miramonte 1:42.00 NT
        MIRA B Miramonte 1:45.00 NT
        MISVO A Mission Viejo 1:44.98 NT
        MISVO B Mission Viejo 1:49.50 NT
        MOVI A Monte Vista 1:40.29 NT
        MOVI B Monte Vista 1:43.64 NT
        MUVA A Murrieta Valley 1:39.40 NT
        MUVA B Murrieta Valley 1:53.73 NT
        PORI A Poly/Riverside 1:41.90 NT
        PORI B Poly/Riverside 1:51.00 NT
        RAMSD A Ramona/SD 1:57.67 NT
        RAMSD B Ramona/SD 2:04.81 NT
        REDEV A Redlands E Val 2:01.36 NT
        REDL A Redlands 1:39.90 NT
        REDL B Redlands 1:44.44 NT
        TESO A Tesoro 1:38.59 NT
        TESO B Tesoro 1:45.00 NT
        TPINE A Torrey Pines 1:35.66 NT
        TPINE B Torrey Pines 1:39.66 NT
        TRAB A Trabuco Hills 1:40.78 NT
        TRAB B Trabuco Hills 1:43.90 NT
Event 3 Girls 200 Free
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 3 Girls 200 Free
        0 Alyssa Gutierrez Ramona/SD 2:32.69 NT
        0 Kateri Mouawad Escondido 2:29.56 NT
        0 Kylie Walker Acalanes 2:06.00 NT
        0 Lindsey Beaman Mission Viejo 2:15.03 NT
        0 Stephanie Su Mater Dei 1:50.15 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 3 Girls 200 Free
        4 Jackie Espinosa Ramona/SD 3:07.63 NT
        5 Maya Ghomley Ramona/SD 3:00.08 2:47.93
        6 Faye Vuong Escondido 2:44.13 2:45.48
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 3 Girls 200 Free
        1 Miranda Gonsales Escondido 2:35.27 2:37.15
        2 Stefaine Plumb Redlands 2:30.34 2:25.49
        3 Srishti Modgil Dougherty Valle 2:28.32 2:28.07
        4 Carsyn Covarrubias Mission Viejo 2:19.62 2:12.02
        5 Payton Kenney Las Lomas 2:18.00 2:17.68
        6 Breana Hinson Mission Viejo 2:17.91 2:12.75
        7 Charlotte Ford Redlands 2:18.80 2:20.35
        8 Jillian Hoff Trabuco Hills 2:25.29 2:20.54
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 3 Girls 200 Free
        1 Olivia Golden Foothill 2:16.78 2:20.36
        2 Abbey Suhaili Dougherty Valle 2:15.32 2:22.37
        3 Avery Wood Murrieta Valley 2:14.40 2:14.23
        4 Taylor Lui Dougherty Valle 2:12.32 2:21.41
        5 Ashley Cortessis Las Lomas 2:10.60 2:11.03
        6 Ally Cinnamo Murrieta Valley 2:11.75 2:07.39
        7 Kathryn Park Las Lomas 2:13.73 2:07.12
        9 Emma Padilla Redlands 2:15.50 2:26.52
        10 Aurora Simon Redlands 2:17.69 2:35.04
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 3 Girls 200 Free
        1 Grace Hepner Clovis North 2:09.42 2:10.32
        2 Addie Sciammas Foothill 2:08.75 2:10.35
        3 Ahliya Gloudeman Redlands E Val 2:07.18 2:13.83
        4 Zoe Reid Foothill 2:06.89 2:07.74
        5 Sophia Sollie Murrieta Valley 2:06.29 2:04.53
        6 Amber DePry Clovis North 2:06.49 2:04.54
        7 Rachel Carver Laguna Beach 2:07.17 2:07.16
        8 Megan Westerland Mission Viejo 2:08.14 2:07.82
        9 Francis Daughters Acalanes 2:09.00 2:14.48
        10 Lilyana Webb Monte Vista 2:10.18 2:16.10
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 3 Girls 200 Free
        2 Ellie Schofield Trabuco Hills 2:05.00 2:08.41
        3 Kassandra Gregory Campolindo 2:04.50 2:05.14
        4 Taylor Christian Monte Vista 2:03.63 2:00.77
        5 Sarah Han Dougherty Valle 2:03.11 2:02.60
        6 Audrey Cleveland Miramonte 2:03.50 2:03.15
        7 Emma Lineback Laguna Beach 2:04.08 2:01.69
        8 Alex Fellner Acalanes 2:04.60 2:02.53
        9 Autumn Day Murrieta Valley 2:05.50 2:02.72
        10 Lindsey Ren Torrey Pines 2:06.12 2:02.52
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 3 Girls 200 Free
        1 Maya Supran Miramonte 2:02.50 2:03.45
        2 Kathryn Hawkins Campolindo 1:59.80 1:58.70
        3 Molly Renner Laguna Beach 1:56.85 2:01.79
        4 Charlize Phillips Clovis North 1:54.55 1:59.35
        5 Alyssa Watson Mater Dei 1:50.89 1:52.93
        6 Ella Judd Laguna Beach 1:53.05 1:55.97
        7 Kyla Kelly Monte Vista 1:55.23 1:54.29
        8 Isabella Dickinson Clovis North 1:58.55 2:01.56
        9 Christina Crum Campolindo 2:01.30 2:00.56
        10 Caroline Amling Mater Dei 2:02.78 2:00.63
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 3 Girls 200 Free
        1 Emily Bird Tesoro 2:02.34 2:00.12
        2 Christy Douglas Torrey Pines 1:59.54 1:57.85
        3 Kendall Johansson Monte Vista 1:56.74 1:58.35
        4 Lexi Fok Campolindo 1:54.22 1:56.24
        6 Ella Martinez-Spencer Redlands E Val 1:52.82 2:02.46
        7 Sophia Ribeiro Tesoro 1:55.00 1:54.67
        8 Cameron Collins Torrey Pines 1:57.60 1:54.89
        9 Megan Woelkers Torrey Pines 2:00.29 1:55.81
        10 Charlotte Wu Miramonte 2:02.50 2:01.86
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 3 Girls 200 Free
        1 Heidi Heffelfinger Acalanes 2:01.50 2:02.96
        2 Alyssa Trudell Tesoro 1:59.34 1:57.23
        3 Marybeth Johnson Trabuco Hills 1:56.19 1:56.48
        4 Lizzie Mackowiak Mater Dei 1:53.76 1:55.28
        5 Liberty Williams Redlands E Val 1:49.62 1:55.54
        6 Georgia Young Crossroads 1:52.55 1:57.68
        7 Ileeya Losey Tesoro 1:54.76 1:51.85
        8 Gwyneth Wong Foothill 1:57.27 2:01.24
        9 Ashlynn Griffin Redlands E Val 2:00.15 1:58.32
        10 Anna Le-Nguyen Miramonte 2:02.50 2:01.83
Event 4 Boys 200 Free
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 4 Boys 200 Free
        0 Anders Aistars Tesoro 1:48.15 NT
        0 Austin Griffin Crean Lutheran 2:22.65 NT
        0 Jacob Tung Crean Lutheran 2:18.22 NT
        0 Peter Hillen Miramonte 1:54.50 NT
        0 Saul Morales Redlands 2:00.00 NT
        0 Zack Arthur Redlands E Val 1:55.67 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 4 Boys 200 Free
        4 Cristos Birbilis Escondido 2:25.50 2:25.41
        5 Jason Galloway Ramona/SD 2:20.19 2:09.62
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 4 Boys 200 Free
        2 Tuomas Crawford Murrieta Valley 2:13.48 2:05.86
        3 Sebastein Magana Escondido 2:09.08 2:07.13
        4 Jason Holden Ramona/SD 2:06.80 2:05.42
        5 Coen Sovine Poly/Riverside 2:05.85 1:58.80
        6 Scott McClure Ramona/SD 2:06.53 1:59.40
        7 Colin Tormey Poly/Riverside 2:07.00 2:08.36
        8 John-Kanoa Loo Crean Lutheran 2:09.80 2:07.76
        9 Nick Cemer Redlands 2:15.80 2:11.29
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 4 Boys 200 Free
        1 Tanner Hauck Mission Viejo 2:04.75 2:05.09
        2 Toby Bumgardner Laguna Beach 2:03.86 2:06.31
        3 Connor Rankin Las Lomas 2:03.28 2:05.78
        4 Liam Stephenson Acalanes 2:01.79 2:02.08
        5 Owen Pilcher Las Lomas 2:00.99 1:59.87
        6 Jason Fu Dougherty Valle 2:01.49 2:00.96
        7 Quinn Volmer Mission Viejo 2:02.19 2:03.06
        8 Christian Wright Ramona/SD 2:03.47 2:00.08
        9 Max Parga Poly/Riverside 2:04.00 NT
        10 Merik Pohl Las Lomas 2:00.24 NT
        10 Michael Pinto Laguna Beach 2:05.43 2:05.12
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 4 Boys 200 Free
        1 Perry Ratkovich Poly/Riverside 1:59.95 2:01.48
        2 Peter Archer Acalanes 1:59.71 1:58.14
        3 Nik Schoenig Monte Vista 1:58.44 1:56.73
        4 Jude Gallagher Mission Viejo 1:58.00 2:03.31
        5 David Brandt Tesoro 1:56.78 1:53.01
        6 Clarence Sasser Las Lomas 1:57.85 2:00.21
        7 William Kelly Laguna Beach 1:58.08 1:56.29
        8 Lucas Miller Murrieta Valley 1:58.98 1:56.78
        9 Colin Porciuncula Acalanes 1:59.90 2:03.71
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 4 Boys 200 Free
        1 Anderson Want Trabuco Hills 1:56.70 1:55.02
        2 Camron Simmons Trabuco Hills 1:55.80 1:56.50
        4 Jaxon Stemmons Monte Vista 1:55.38 1:56.04
        5 Blake Hoover Miramonte NT 1:50.58
        6 Derek Zhang Dougherty Valle 1:55.32 1:55.10
        7 Chase Campbell Murrieta Valley 1:55.64 1:53.92
        8 Francisco Aguilar Murrieta Valley 1:55.80 1:55.30
        9 Joaquin Montes Redlands 1:56.60 2:09.59
        10 Nathan Solomon Laguna Beach 1:56.75 1:53.87
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 4 Boys 200 Free
        1 Kelton Lindsey Clovis North 1:53.11 1:55.07
        2 Parker Bell Clovis North 1:50.85 1:50.93
        3 Ryan Goh Mission Viejo 1:47.58 1:46.80
        4 Owen Hale Loyola 1:44.99 1:47.72
        5 Sean Percin Campolindo 1:41.00 1:41.03
        6 Ryan Lenahan Campolindo 1:43.10 1:43.51
        7 Jake Davis Tesoro 1:46.63 1:43.70
        8 Jackson Painter Miramonte 1:49.50 1:46.01
        9 Giovanni Minnite Foothill 1:52.34 1:56.64
        10 Casey Peterson Monte Vista 1:53.91 1:54.79
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 4 Boys 200 Free
        1 Lukas Loy Torrey Pines 1:53.10 1:53.49
        2 Eamon Helding Dougherty Valle 1:50.32 1:53.77
        3 Will Barber Miramonte 1:47.50 1:44.60
        4 Nolan Wang Loyola 1:44.13 1:42.85
        5 Jude Williams Redlands E Val 1:40.08 1:42.09
        6 Riley Griffis Loyola 1:42.75 1:44.16
        7 Jeffery Forbes Clovis North 1:46.25 1:50.36
        8 Ethan Purcell Torrey Pines 1:48.60 1:48.60
        9 Bruce Fahr Torrey Pines 1:52.20 1:52.35
        10 Holden Griffis Loyola 1:53.88 1:51.94
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 4 Boys 200 Free
        1 Grayson Meckfessel Miramonte 1:52.50 1:51.19
        2 Noah Taylor Trabuco Hills 1:50.10 1:53.61
        3 Jack Larson Campolindo 1:46.88 1:44.37
        4 Isaac Kim Campolindo 1:43.60 1:43.72
        5 Ben Forbes Clovis North 1:37.46 1:41.45
        6 Richard Lewis Trabuco Hills 1:42.00 1:43.02
        7 Eric Workman Torrey Pines 1:45.50 1:46.25
        9 Jack Stevens Tesoro 1:51.65 1:47.99
        10 Jake Alvarado Las Lomas 1:53.32 1:50.29
Event 5 Girls 200 IM
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 5 Girls 200 IM
        0 Brooke Lawson Mission Viejo 2:25.70 NT
        0 Ella Guffey Clovis North 2:10.83 NT
        0 Helena Bardsley Miramonte 2:22.50 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 5 Girls 200 IM
        3 Julia Plantz Ramona/SD 3:28.36 3:29.03
        4 Madison Waters Murrieta Valley 2:46.81 2:48.70
        5 Bailey Pierce Foothill 2:36.87 2:41.47
        6 Katherine Park Trabuco Hills 2:45.54 2:43.72
        7 Kayla Cobian Ramona/SD 3:21.19 3:25.45
        8 Harley Duley-Kahle Ramona/SD 3:36.15 3:00.01
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 5 Girls 200 IM
        1 Kylie Eggers Mater Dei 2:35.71 2:34.21
        2 Maya Reid Escondido 2:31.38 2:32.23
        3 Miki Gruener Mission Viejo 2:31.06 2:30.09
        4 Mia Mulhall Trabuco Hills 2:29.91 2:26.94
        5 Julia Lee Trabuco Hills 2:28.82 2:27.85
        6 Miah Salinas Clovis North 2:29.81 2:32.63
        7 Olivia Plaza Las Lomas 2:30.80 2:37.07
        8 Chandra Tien Foothill 2:31.12 2:27.41
        9 Olivia Gallegos Mission Viejo 2:34.23 2:30.58
        10 Savanna Turpin Trabuco Hills 2:36.23 2:25.62
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 5 Girls 200 IM
        1 Ava Houlahan Laguna Beach 2:27.67 2:25.60
        2 Emily Corriea Dougherty Valle 2:27.06 2:26.01
        3 Savannah Sherwood Miramonte 2:26.50 2:22.30
        4 Paige Bradney Mater Dei 2:26.00 2:30.04
        5 Madison Putt Dougherty Valle 2:25.64 2:25.23
        7 Sarah Doolittle Redlands E Val 2:26.47 2:24.25
        8 Alyssa Lam Foothill 2:26.75 2:28.22
        9 Sila Fedler Murrieta Valley 2:27.62 2:25.32
        10 Kenedy Corlett Laguna Beach 2:27.92 2:25.37
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 5 Girls 200 IM
        1 Arielle Cunanan Redlands 2:25.23 2:42.87
        2 Stephanie Shao Dougherty Valle 2:23.32 2:30.91
        3 Mollie Murphy Miramonte NT 2:21.16
        4 Giselle Helding Dougherty Valle 2:21.34 2:20.60
        5 Lauren Murai Clovis North 2:19.83 2:22.36
        6 Gemma Carlson Las Lomas 2:20.71 2:19.53
        7 Sofia Gadsen Redlands 2:22.22 2:40.27
        8 Lara Vu Clovis North 2:22.63 2:20.49
        9 Teagan Fisher Monte Vista 2:24.50 2:20.91
        10 Paige Beals Ramona/SD 2:25.55 3:00.19
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 5 Girls 200 IM
        1 Emma Miller Acalanes 2:19.00 2:26.61
        2 Maggie Hawkins Campolindo 2:16.30 2:16.81
        3 Madelyn Montano Redlands 2:12.90 2:14.23
        4 Channing Hanley Campolindo 2:09.60 2:10.36
        5 Katelyn Crom Tesoro 2:06.00 2:08.27
        6 Atisha Phetbenjakul Tesoro 2:07.00 2:04.39
        8 Morgan Messenger Tesoro 2:14.65 2:11.28
        9 Elsie Harrison Monte Vista 2:17.95 2:18.97
        10 Lexi Rowell Acalanes 2:19.70 2:18.84
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 5 Girls 200 IM
        1 Charolette Zhang Torrey Pines 2:18.43 2:12.97
        2 Vanessa Watts Acalanes 2:15.01 2:13.35
        3 Jessie Rose Laguna Beach 2:12.07 2:10.58
        4 Rylee Gordillo Torrey Pines 2:09.59 2:11.33
        5 Sam Nickell Redlands E Val 2:05.35 2:09.73
        6 Madeline Smith Campolindo 2:06.80 2:08.30
        7 Josie Carlson Las Lomas 2:10.46 2:08.19
        8 Emma Lee Tesoro 2:14.21 2:08.71
        9 Charlotte Wu Miramonte 2:17.50 2:14.71
        10 Daphne Ganter Acalanes 2:19.50 2:21.16
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 5 Girls 200 IM
        1 Eva Kaplan Mater Dei 2:18.23 2:17.54
        2 Hanna Erickson Mission Viejo 2:14.72 2:09.81
        3 Natalia Boese Torrey Pines 2:11.53 2:09.58
        4 Margaret Buckley Campolindo 2:08.10 2:07.93
        5 Kailia Utley Mater Dei 2:05.10 2:06.93
        6 Margaux McDonald Miramonte 2:06.50 2:09.15
        7 Kyla Kelly Monte Vista 2:09.95 2:09.26
        8 Hannah Lockyer Monte Vista 2:13.75 2:13.04
        9 Amelia Cho Torrey Pines 2:16.60 2:16.42
        10 Cristina Tsai Foothill 2:19.33 2:23.23
Event 6 Boys 200 IM
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 6 Boys 200 IM
        0 Colin Kile Escondido 2:27.58 NT
        0 Matthew Wallace Trabuco Hills 2:23.90 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 6 Boys 200 IM
        4 Joshua Hayes Ramona/SD 2:39.38 2:43.53
        5 Eric Hiatt Escondido 2:29.95 2:29.86
        6 Kyle Dennert Redlands E Val 2:31.88 2:19.79
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 6 Boys 200 IM
        1 Brady Cure Escondido 2:29.65 2:25.27
        2 John Marshall Poly/Riverside 2:28.36 2:29.40
        3 Ethan Thompson Ramona/SD 2:26.61 2:32.14
        4 Cody Bailey Ramona/SD 2:25.05 2:27.52
        5 Jackson Koempel Foothill 2:24.12 2:22.41
        6 Christopher Pang Mission Viejo 2:24.97 2:24.15
        7 Dylan Sovine Poly/Riverside 2:26.11 2:25.93
        9 Aidan Catren Redlands E Val 2:28.68 2:25.85
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 6 Boys 200 IM
        1 Jack Prichard Monte Vista 2:22.18 2:20.70
        2 Cameron Knutson Murrieta Valley 2:20.36 2:19.47
        3 Drake Fall Ramona/SD 2:19.65 2:21.20
        4 Aaron Lee Dougherty Valle 2:18.64 2:26.36
        5 Tulio Solorzano Las Lomas 2:16.00 2:14.34
        6 Garrett Heil Poly/Riverside 2:18.56 2:23.82
        7 Sam Koosed Poly/Riverside 2:19.57 2:24.36
        8 Ethan Davis Trabuco Hills 2:19.90 2:28.25
        9 Lorenzo Macias Mission Viejo 2:21.50 2:18.64
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 6 Boys 200 IM
        1 Colby Suppinger Acalanes 2:14.62 2:21.16
        2 Joshua Cookingham Clovis North 2:12.56 2:17.63
        3 Alfred Orellano-Pajulio Redlands 2:11.11 2:05.65
        4 Kevin Liu Redlands 2:10.10 2:05.42
        5 Matthew Carrington Miramonte 2:09.50 2:10.11
        6 Donny Nicol Las Lomas 2:09.51 2:05.42
        7 Gabriel Louviere Murrieta Valley 2:10.34 2:13.11
        8 Ethan Del Rosario Acalanes 2:11.77 2:13.09
        9 Jimmy Devine Las Lomas 2:13.28 2:07.28
        10 Danny Quang Dougherty Valle 2:15.32 2:23.27
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 6 Boys 200 IM
        1 Chris Bruen Miramonte 2:08.50 2:07.39
        2 Elvin Lee Loyola 2:02.99 2:05.06
        3 Alexander Kong Campolindo 2:00.36 2:00.29
        4 Mason Loyet Campolindo 1:58.60 2:01.52
        5 Ethan DePry Clovis North 1:53.99 1:59.01
        6 William Kim Loyola 1:56.99 1:58.80
        7 George Rump Torrey Pines 1:59.10 2:04.54
        8 Alan Hoang Mission Viejo 2:01.21 1:58.88
        9 Narayan Sharma Miramonte 2:05.50 2:03.59
        10 Griffin Roche Miramonte 2:09.50 2:10.41
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 6 Boys 200 IM
        1 Matthew Rhee Crossroads 2:06.50 2:10.94
        2 Joseph Chang Torrey Pines 2:01.93 2:02.93
        3 Eddy Cho Tesoro 1:59.99 1:56.16
        4 Michael Garza Trabuco Hills 1:58.30 2:03.13
        5 Daniel Pry Redlands 1:53.00 1:55.94
        6 Davis Taylor Trabuco Hills 1:55.55 1:54.11
        7 Lucas Chang Clovis North 1:58.82 2:01.43
        8 Tyler Yeomans Loyola 2:01.00 2:04.86
        9 Aidan Wilson Murrieta Valley 2:05.06 2:03.21
        10 Drew Laforteza Las Lomas 2:08.97 2:08.17
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 6 Boys 200 IM
        1 Mitchell Mortenson Crossroads 2:05.52 2:15.36
        2 Justin Lee Torrey Pines 2:01.80 2:06.06
        3 Henderson Louviere Murrieta Valley 1:59.41 1:56.76
        4 Samuel Taylor Clovis North 1:58.09 2:02.21
        5 Mark McCrary Loyola 1:51.01 1:56.01
        6 Matteo Lanzara Campolindo 1:55.24 1:57.24
        7 Quinn Neamand Tesoro 1:58.65 1:54.68
        8 Kaito Koyama Torrey Pines 2:00.81 2:02.02
        9 Thomas McGuire Campolindo 2:03.50 1:59.51
        10 Jerald Bermudez Tesoro 2:08.90 2:07.51
Event 7 Girls 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        0 Kaylee Dillon Foothill 29.85 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        2 Faye Vuong Escondido 33.33 33.34
        3 Amaya Robles Escondido 31.42 30.67
        5 Allie Wagner Escondido 29.27 29.60
        6 Grace Tuttle Foothill 29.63 30.37
        7 Shelby Croom Ramona/SD 30.21 30.15
        8 Lyndsey Luyben Murrieta Valley 32.51 29.54
        9 Samantha Caballero Crean Lutheran 39.20 37.27
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Isabella Buonaugurio Ramona/SD 29.08 27.75
        2 Savina Deleo Foothill 28.86 28.98
        3 Autumn Bergman Redlands E Val 28.54 26.69
        4 Ericka Bradley Ramona/SD 28.28 28.08
        5 Demiana Ibrahim Redlands 28.22 26.94
        6 Holly Nguyen Mission Viejo 28.24 27.30
        7 Isabella Harvey Trabuco Hills 28.40 28.83
        8 Josie Goettel Redlands E Val 28.56 29.58
        9 Daniela Marquez Redlands 29.00 29.36
        10 Heather Holden Ramona/SD 29.15 29.75
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Eja Fromm Mission Viejo 27.72 28.66
        2 Sarah Patterson Trabuco Hills 27.45 27.85
        3 Nicole Douglas Torrey Pines 27.20 26.21
        4 Cora Chun Dougherty Valle 27.07 26.48
        5 Taylor Boren Acalanes 27.00 27.56
        6 Tatum Scarry Clovis North 27.02 27.13
        7 Autumn Day Murrieta Valley 27.15 26.18
        8 Taylor Davis Las Lomas 27.38 27.04
        9 Kaylyn Garcia Mission Viejo 27.64 27.16
        10 Sophie Speckhahn Escondido 27.74 28.16
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Luan Chuang Trabuco Hills 26.96 28.06
        2 Sophia Guntrip Crean Lutheran 26.82 28.92
        3 Ivana Zamora Crean Lutheran 26.78 29.09
        4 Bryn Gioffredi Laguna Beach 26.71 26.08
        5 Genoa Rossi Mater Dei 26.55 26.30
        6 Laynie Masterson Las Lomas 26.66 26.10
        7 Zoe Ma Dougherty Valle 26.77 26.55
        8 Lauren Graham Foothill 26.79 26.41
        9 Ashley Welch Clovis North 26.96 27.49
        10 Jenna Gillis Las Lomas 26.99 27.37
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Catherine Loyd Tesoro 26.40 26.52
        2 Anna McCarthy Acalanes 26.30 26.14
        3 Jillian Abrian Tesoro 26.19 25.45
        4 Crystal Wang Dougherty Valle 25.99 25.75
        5 Brianna Daniel Mission Viejo 25.95 25.06
        6 Lilly Hartwell Murrieta Valley 25.97 26.32
        7 Taylor Vangrin Mater Dei 26.01 25.91
        8 Claire Rowell Acalanes 26.20 25.73
        9 Rebecca Hale Murrieta Valley 26.35 27.62
        10 Sierra DePry Clovis North 26.44 26.76
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Ella Dulski Miramonte 25.75 25.78
        2 Olivia Stark Monte Vista 25.32 25.36
        3 Gillian Flath Monte Vista 25.08 24.66
        4 Amber van Meines Campolindo 24.58 24.29
        5 Brooke Costella Clovis North 23.56 25.36
        6 Tori Padilla Redlands 24.00 24.81
        7 Katie Lyons Miramonte 24.75 25.14
        8 Lola Ciruli Campolindo 25.12 25.01
        9 Madeleine Kan Monte Vista 25.51 25.12
        10 Hannah Constandse Mater Dei 25.88 25.11
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Nicole Edwards Acalanes 25.53 25.54
        2 Claire Kelly Laguna Beach 25.29 25.64
        3 Jordan Naughton Torrey Pines 24.95 24.47
        4 Sydney Benveniste Redlands E Val 24.57 25.21
        5 Katrina Mortenson Crossroads 23.48 23.78
        6 Malia Mills Tesoro 23.99 23.95
        7 Anna Zheng Dougherty Valle 24.73 24.65
        8 Anna Ryan Monte Vista 25.12 25.33
        9 Sydney Weissman Redlands 25.50 25.50
        10 Camille Killeen Miramonte 25.75 25.59
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Paige Hanley Campolindo 25.52 25.48
        2 Kristina Mooney Las Lomas 25.12 24.99
        3 Lily Olson Mater Dei 24.77 24.22
        4 Mandy Brenner Crean Lutheran 24.36 24.36
        5 Kira Crage Torrey Pines 23.25 23.88
        6 Mia Kragh Torrey Pines 23.64 24.03
        7 Natalie Ung Campolindo 24.70 25.26
        8 Dylan Minter Tesoro 25.09 24.65
        9 Malia Burce Trabuco Hills 25.40 24.76
        10 Eloise Negs Miramonte 25.75 24.93
        10 Mackenzie Murphy Miramonte 25.75 NT
Event 8 Boys 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        0 Austin Griffin Crean Lutheran 32.62 NT
        0 Carlos Guajardo Escondido 30.44 NT
        0 Chad Gornay Redlands E Val 22.86 NT
        0 John McGee Monte Vista 23.10 NT
        0 Nicolas Turrill Loyola 22.19 NT
        0 Thomas Fitt Crean Lutheran 25.59 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 John Ryan Cogger Crean Lutheran 42.63 36.63
        2 Kyle McCollum Escondido 32.40 31.32
        3 Jace Carlson Foothill 31.35 32.63
        4 Antonio Salas Escondido 28.73 28.26
        5 Patrick Requejo Murrieta Valley 27.97 25.94
        6 Bryant Li Dougherty Valle 28.62 28.31
        7 Colin Kile Escondido NT 29.07
        8 Emilio Melgoza Escondido 32.29 31.10
        10 Cole Fleming Clovis North 50.97 NT
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Patrick Catren Redlands E Val 25.86 26.58
        2 Cole Bardin Crossroads 25.67 25.67
        3 Zach Benisek Acalanes 25.50 25.07
        4 Romir Chandra Dougherty Valle 25.13 25.74
        5 Matthew Damm Ramona/SD 24.94 24.13
        6 Beck Melfi Acalanes 24.97 25.43
        7 Juan Nunez Redlands 25.50 24.70
        9 Christian Wright Ramona/SD 25.85 24.46
        10 Andy Park Crossroads 26.21 26.40
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Ethan Garcia Murrieta Valley 24.65 NT
        2 Slade Woehrle Acalanes 24.50 NT
        3 Frankie Trout Ramona/SD 24.36 24.00
        4 ian Matthews Las Lomas 24.23 23.62
        5 Aidan McDennon Laguna Beach 24.19 24.09
        6 Nicholas Dragonetti Redlands E Val 24.21 25.13
        7 John Ford Laguna Beach 24.34 24.34
        8 William Do Redlands 24.40 23.94
        9 Joon Ha Jang Dougherty Valle 24.51 24.59
        10 Matthew Strouse Mission Viejo 24.80 24.89
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Simon Nguyen Mission Viejo 24.03 24.45
        2 Chase Mannon Clovis North 23.97 24.17
        3 Max McMurry Clovis North 23.87 23.36
        4 Jay Mills Acalanes 23.82 23.58
        5 Ryen Bush Monte Vista 23.65 23.43
        6 Matthew Le Redlands 23.80 24.65
        6 Merik Pohl Las Lomas 23.80 NT
        7 Jacob Perisho Mission Viejo 23.83 23.38
        8 Hagan Li Trabuco Hills 23.93 25.86
        9 Matthew Kilroy Torrey Pines 23.98 24.67
        10 Jack Cosentino Las Lomas 24.07 23.36
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Tighe Tejada Miramonte 23.50 24.21
        2 Gavin Scott Trabuco Hills 23.50 24.66
        3 Brendan Hanley Tesoro 23.50 22.19
        4 Ian Carstens Torrey Pines 23.31 23.23
        5 Evan Cain Poly/Riverside 23.25 23.39
        6 Sam Lee Dougherty Valle 23.31 23.33
        7 Dominic Bradley Miramonte 23.50 23.83
        8 Brady Hoover Miramonte 23.50 23.78
        9 Janus Simonsen Tesoro 23.50 24.20
        10 Dylan Tran Foothill 23.56 24.62
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        2 Diego Hernandez Tesoro 22.83 22.51
        3 Dawson Webster Ramona/SD 22.42 22.18
        4 Bodhi Bowden Clovis North 22.13 21.79
        5 Stephan Lukashev Torrey Pines 21.56 20.66
        6 Taz Kanjanakaset Loyola 21.89 22.08
        7 Garrett Dunn Campolindo 22.22 22.21
        8 Adam Hartwell Murrieta Valley 22.69 22.51
        9 James Nolan Laguna Beach 22.89 NT
        10 Garret Griggs Poly/Riverside 23.22 23.39
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Nicholas Rogers Murrieta Valley 22.99 23.45
        2 Riley Hicks Poly/Riverside 22.77 23.49
        3 Connor Brennan Tesoro 22.39 21.74
        4 Dylan Hong Loyola 21.99 22.24
        5 Yousef Hassen Redlands 21.50 21.73
        6 Richard Zhang Campolindo 21.80 22.14
        7 Andrew Sung Loyola NT 22.33
        8 Aidan Vollmar Campolindo 22.50 22.57
        9 Derek Belemjian Clovis North 22.88 22.71
        10 Bo Peterson Monte Vista 23.19 22.68
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Logan Tullius Trabuco Hills 22.97 23.28
        2 Campbell Strand Miramonte 22.75 22.50
        3 Soren Jensen Campolindo 22.36 22.42
        4 Emmett Pernecky Loyola 21.98 21.63
        5 Brian Cantin Trabuco Hills 21.40 21.35
        6 Liam Davidson Poly/Riverside 21.70 22.05
        7 Tommy Oconnor Las Lomas 22.17 22.03
        8 Matthew Sorenson Mission Viejo 22.45 22.55
        10 Lan Zhu Torrey Pines 23.13 22.27
Event 9 Girls 1 Diving
    Heat of 0 Event 9 Girls 1 Diving
        Allie Casarietti Mission Viejo 350.00 NT
        Avery Ackerman Mission Viejo 350.00 NT
        Caitlin McNamara Foothill 200.00 NT
        Camlyn Thompson Mission Viejo 350.00 NT
        Emily San Jose Mission Viejo 350.00 NT
        Emma Winslow-Smith Mission Viejo 350.00 NT
        Graycie Ryan Mission Viejo 350.00 NT
        Hailey Benner Foothill 247.25 NT
        Julia MacLean Mission Viejo 350.00 NT
        Samantha Palantino Foothill 200.00 NT
Event 10 Boys 1 Diving
    Heat of 0 Event 10 Boys 1 Diving
        Jace Carlson Foothill 268.00 NT
        Seif El-Askary Trabuco Hills 300.00 NT
Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        0 Amanda Tuttle Mission Viejo 1:09.93 NT
        0 Brooke Lawson Mission Viejo 1:04.93 NT
        0 Emily Gebhardt Acalanes 55.34 NT
        0 Emma Diaz Tesoro 1:02.15 NT
        0 Johannah Moynihan Redlands 1:15.50 NT
        0 Margaux McDonald Miramonte 58.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        3 Isabella Garcia Murrieta Valley 1:25.13 1:25.30
        4 Alexis Galloway Escondido 1:16.90 1:16.36
        5 Daniela Marquez Redlands 1:15.50 1:13.81
        6 Francis Daughters Acalanes NT 1:08.75
        7 Madison Waters Murrieta Valley 1:17.06 1:25.24
        8 Maya Ghomley Ramona/SD 1:32.25 NT
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Maya Reid Escondido 1:12.73 1:15.79
        2 Miah Salinas Clovis North 1:10.47 1:10.50
        3 Ashley Vu Mission Viejo NT 1:12.06
        4 Lauren Olson Trabuco Hills 1:08.34 1:05.70
        5 Sarah Abdelrahim Trabuco Hills 1:08.10 1:07.98
        6 Witney Lam Dougherty Valle 1:08.32 1:11.25
        7 Madison Ainley Mater Dei 1:09.63 1:06.96
        8 Eja Fromm Mission Viejo 1:10.45 1:10.34
        9 Logan Ledger Laguna Beach 1:11.34 1:09.18
        10 Maggie McGlynn Las Lomas 1:13.24 1:07.46
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Savina Deleo Foothill 1:07.55 1:08.90
        2 Alyssa Lam Foothill 1:06.90 1:05.64
        3 Olivia Plaza Las Lomas 1:06.70 1:14.81
        4 Sila Fedler Murrieta Valley 1:06.03 1:04.87
        5 Audrey Passalacqua Acalanes 1:04.00 1:03.55
        6 Lily Reiner Miramonte 1:08.50 1:05.72
        7 Grace Houlahan Laguna Beach 1:06.26 1:05.96
        8 Nicole Longfellow Redlands E Val 1:06.90 1:03.82
        9 Emma Singer Laguna Beach 1:07.49 1:06.77
        10 Martina Steffkova Dougherty Valle 1:08.06 1:03.79
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Taylor Christian Monte Vista 1:03.76 1:01.67
        2 Hannah Constandse Mater Dei 1:03.50 1:01.29
        3 Amber DePry Clovis North 1:03.46 1:04.72
        4 Sydney Weissman Redlands 1:03.00 1:02.11
        5 Kaitlin Buckle Mater Dei 1:02.83 1:00.84
        6 Stephanie Shao Dougherty Valle 1:02.89 1:02.41
        7 Emily Li Murrieta Valley 1:03.14 1:00.83
        8 Samantha Reguero Tesoro 1:03.46 1:00.76
        9 Nicole Douglas Torrey Pines 1:03.70 1:02.03
        10 Belle Peterson Monte Vista 1:03.94 1:02.58
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Elisabeth Balicanta Foothill 1:01.87 1:03.15
        2 Madison Putt Dougherty Valle 1:01.07 1:01.72
        3 Megan Calumpang Clovis North 59.37 1:00.45
        4 Ashleen O'Brien Campolindo 56.76 55.81
        6 Sydney Benveniste Redlands E Val 55.67 57.55
        7 Sophie Lurie Miramonte NT 1:01.82
        8 Ava MacKay Acalanes 1:00.10 1:01.93
        9 Camille Killeen Miramonte 1:01.75 1:01.14
        10 Taylor Lowe Trabuco Hills 1:02.32 1:04.08
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Josie Carlson Las Lomas 1:01.84 57.94
        2 Taylor Lyon Torrey Pines 1:00.95 59.98
        3 Hanna Erickson Mission Viejo 59.21 58.52
        4 Leah Coffin Torrey Pines 56.22 56.78
        5 Mia Kragh Torrey Pines 54.99 55.96
        6 Sophia Kosturos Miramonte 55.50 NT
        7 Charlize Phillips Clovis North 57.65 1:00.17
        8 Lydia Osborn Campolindo 59.90 1:00.23
        9 Camille Valvur Campolindo 1:01.66 59.55
        10 Arianna Cummins Tesoro 1:04.39 1:03.82
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Beth Daughters Acalanes 1:01.80 1:03.29
        2 Jillian Abrian Tesoro 1:00.56 1:02.63
        3 Kendall Johansson Monte Vista 59.14 58.11
        4 Kailia Utley Mater Dei 55.80 56.52
        5 Mandy Brenner Crean Lutheran 54.00 57.22
        6 Katelyn Crom Tesoro 55.50 56.09
        7 Elizabeth Follmer Campolindo 57.55 58.53
        8 Morgan Kampfer Crean Lutheran 59.87 1:00.83
        9 Anna Le-Nguyen Miramonte 1:01.50 1:01.38
        10 Elsie Harrison Monte Vista 1:02.00 59.68
Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        0 Carlos Guajardo Escondido 1:26.59 NT
        0 Dax Sherwood Miramonte 1:01.50 NT
        0 Nicolas Turrill Loyola 51.89 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        4 William Do Redlands 1:09.90 1:03.10
        5 Cameron Knutson Murrieta Valley 1:08.50 1:07.74
        6 Jake McDevitt Poly/Riverside 1:09.11 1:15.09
        7 Joshua Hayes Ramona/SD 1:13.44 1:09.29
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        1 Danny Quang Dougherty Valle 1:05.32 1:05.88
        2 Aidan Catren Redlands E Val 1:04.89 1:02.79
        3 Joseph Carlucci Mission Viejo 1:03.57 NT
        4 Cory Ng Dougherty Valle 1:03.32 1:02.24
        5 Colin Porciuncula Acalanes 1:02.47 1:00.41
        6 Kyle Rosenblatt Acalanes 1:03.19 1:09.60
        7 Beck Melfi Acalanes 1:03.41 1:05.35
        8 Kyle Dennert Redlands E Val 1:04.36 1:04.12
        9 Thomas Stenson Poly/Riverside 1:05.03 1:06.46
        10 Matthew Edwards Redlands 1:05.50 58.45
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        1 Brandon Joe Tesoro 1:02.00 1:05.16
        2 Cole Fleming Clovis North 50.97 52.57
        3 Jason Holden Ramona/SD 1:01.07 59.69
        4 ian Matthews Las Lomas 1:00.30 57.14
        5 Colin Power Monte Vista 1:00.20 58.35
        6 William Sun Crean Lutheran 1:00.27 59.21
        7 Owen Pilcher Las Lomas 1:00.52 57.26
        8 Cormac Delaney Murrieta Valley 1:01.32 1:01.37
        9 Nathan Solomon Laguna Beach 1:01.87 57.06
        10 Drake Fall Ramona/SD 1:02.09 1:02.21
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        1 Zach Robbins Tesoro 1:00.00 1:00.88
        2 David Brandt Tesoro 59.90 59.55
        3 Jack Mullen Monte Vista 58.28 55.42
        4 Donovan Davidson Miramonte 56.50 56.35
        5 Donny Nicol Las Lomas 55.95 55.38
        6 Riley Hicks Poly/Riverside 56.09 57.50
        7 Joshua Bromby Trabuco Hills 56.90 56.26
        8 Sasha Gusev Monte Vista 58.55 57.77
        9 Joaquin Montes Redlands 1:00.00 1:06.36
        10 Matthew Strouse Mission Viejo 1:00.13 1:01.89
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        1 Casey Peterson Monte Vista 55.55 55.16
        2 Anthony Fitzgerald Crean Lutheran 55.00 54.63
        3 Paul Lerro Clovis North 53.96 55.00
        4 Mattias Blanco Dougherty Valle 52.79 53.54
        5 Zach Le-Nguyen Campolindo 51.17 51.21
        6 James Lee Loyola NT 52.79
        7 Christian Markey Campolindo 53.33 54.20
        8 Jake Alvarado Las Lomas 54.50 53.92
        9 Parker Bell Clovis North 55.49 55.73
        10 Grant Shields Torrey Pines 55.76 56.76
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        1 Thomas McGuire Campolindo 55.55 52.89
        2 Lan Zhu Torrey Pines 54.89 52.84
        3 Alan Hoang Mission Viejo 53.77 53.64
        4 Dylan Hong Loyola 51.99 52.97
        5 Ethan DePry Clovis North 50.99 52.32
        6 Stephan Lukashev Torrey Pines 51.53 49.66
        7 Jack Stevens Tesoro 53.28 52.63
        8 Adam Hartwell Murrieta Valley 54.32 53.77
        9 Noah Taylor Trabuco Hills 55.30 54.82
        10 Ethan Swenke Murrieta Valley 55.75 52.00
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        1 Jackson Painter Miramonte 55.50 55.75
        2 Chaitha Dasari Dougherty Valle 54.64 55.52
        3 Chris Agliozzo Loyola 53.60 55.95
        4 Brian Cantin Trabuco Hills 51.94 52.32
        5 Mitchell Mortenson Crossroads 50.75 52.93
        6 Alec Baker Campolindo 51.30 51.98
        7 Ian Carstens Torrey Pines 52.98 52.98
        8 Marshall Sharp Loyola 54.20 54.76
        9 Chris Bruen Miramonte 55.00 55.15
        10 Logan Tullius Trabuco Hills 55.60 55.90
Event 13 Girls 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        0 Ashleigh Loney Miramonte 1:03.00 NT
        0 Kateri Mouawad Escondido 1:07.48 NT
        0 Lindsay Lucas Miramonte 58.50 NT
        0 Sophie Lurie Miramonte 56.50 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        3 Ruby Hoang Escondido 1:17.35 1:16.53
        4 Miya MaGee Ramona/SD 1:09.31 1:08.95
        5 Shelby Croom Ramona/SD 1:08.00 1:08.20
        6 Katherine Park Trabuco Hills 1:08.28 1:07.18
        7 Elizabeth Powers Redlands 1:09.90 1:06.53
        8 Samantha Caballero Crean Lutheran 1:30.22 1:26.56
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Lily Reiner Miramonte 1:06.50 NT
        1 Mollie Murphy Miramonte NT 1:08.70
        2 Ericka Bradley Ramona/SD 1:06.03 1:05.98
        3 Allie Patridge Monte Vista 1:05.68 1:06.15
        4 Emma Padilla Redlands 1:05.50 1:08.64
        5 Kyra Thordsen Foothill 1:03.83 1:01.78
        6 Avery Wood Murrieta Valley 1:04.59 1:02.60
        7 Grace Tuttle Foothill 1:05.67 1:07.75
        8 Arielle Cunanan Redlands 1:05.90 1:04.49
        9 Allie Wagner Escondido 1:06.07 1:06.31
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Savannah Sherwood Miramonte NT 59.41
        2 Rachel Soo Mission Viejo 1:02.86 1:02.25
        3 Alisson Nambo-Sanchez Redlands 1:02.24 1:02.00
        4 Kathryn McConlogue Foothill 1:01.76 59.57
        5 Taylor Davis Las Lomas 1:01.20 59.11
        6 Claire Saalfeld Escondido 1:01.26 1:00.01
        7 Ahliya Gloudeman Redlands E Val 1:01.92 1:01.31
        8 Luan Chuang Trabuco Hills 1:02.47 1:01.69
        9 Holly Nguyen Mission Viejo 1:03.00 1:02.22
        10 Emily Hendries Mission Viejo 1:03.60 1:03.65
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Sophia Sollie Murrieta Valley 1:00.01 59.92
        2 Sierra DePry Clovis North 59.75 1:00.51
        3 Payton Laforteza Las Lomas 58.74 56.85
        4 Ashley Welch Clovis North 58.63 1:00.10
        5 Laynie Masterson Las Lomas 58.34 57.88
        6 Valeria Reggi Acalanes 58.50 59.70
        7 Cora Chun Dougherty Valle 58.70 57.42
        8 Rebecca Hale Murrieta Valley 59.23 58.92
        9 Megan Westerland Mission Viejo 59.89 58.69
        10 Nicole Kemp Clovis North 1:00.20 59.70
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Bryn Gioffredi Laguna Beach 58.21 57.43
        2 Caroline Schemer Acalanes 57.50 56.98
        3 Sarah Han Dougherty Valle 57.10 56.85
        4 Olivia Stark Monte Vista 56.97 55.29
        5 Isabella Helton Tesoro 56.56 58.31
        6 Taylor Vangrin Mater Dei 56.78 56.61
        7 Mary Beth Hefflefinger Acalanes 57.00 57.50
        8 Taylor Lowe Trabuco Hills 57.20 56.82
        9 Lilly Hartwell Murrieta Valley 57.93 58.77
        10 Ivana Zamora Crean Lutheran 58.28 1:04.40
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Crystal Wang Dougherty Valle 55.99 57.08
        2 Molly Renner Laguna Beach 55.18 57.07
        3 Katie Lyons Miramonte 54.50 54.72
        4 Gwyneth Wong Foothill 53.80 54.41
        5 Georgia Young Crossroads 51.60 54.90
        6 Amber van Meines Campolindo 52.64 53.33
        7 Dylan Minter Tesoro 54.21 54.36
        8 Megan Woelkers Torrey Pines 54.66 52.86
        9 Paige Bradney Mater Dei 55.79 56.69
        10 Catherine Loyd Tesoro 56.50 57.03
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Ashlynn Griffin Redlands E Val 55.93 54.87
        2 Jessie Rose Laguna Beach 54.80 54.90
        3 Jordan Naughton Torrey Pines 54.44 53.02
        4 Nina Statler Las Lomas 53.49 54.64
        5 Kira Crage Torrey Pines 51.37 51.09
        6 Lily Olson Mater Dei 52.12 52.39
        7 Caroline Amling Mater Dei 54.16 54.38
        8 Anna Zheng Dougherty Valle 54.64 54.83
        9 Christy Douglas Torrey Pines 55.70 54.46
        10 Nicole Edwards Acalanes 56.49 56.40
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Madeleine Kan Monte Vista 55.82 56.56
        2 Christina Crum Campolindo 54.75 54.85
        3 Eloise Engs Miramonte 54.25 53.18
        4 Ella Judd Laguna Beach 53.45 52.88
        5 Katrina Mortenson Crossroads 50.47 51.54
        6 Brooke Costella Clovis North 51.89 57.30
        7 Lauren Stevens Tesoro 54.00 53.40
        8 Kathryn Hawkins Campolindo 54.60 54.38
        9 Lola Ciruli Campolindo 55.50 54.34
        10 Anna Ryan Monte Vista 56.38 54.12
Event 14 Boys 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        0 Blake Hoover Miramonte 50.75 NT
        0 Chad Gornay Redlands E Val 50.06 NT
        0 Jacob Tung Crean Lutheran 59.60 NT
        0 John McGee Monte Vista 54.34 NT
        0 Matthew Wallace Trabuco Hills 55.50 NT
        0 Peter Hillen Miramonte 53.00 NT
        0 Thomas Fitt Crean Lutheran 57.21 NT
        0 Zack Arthur Redlands E Val 52.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        2 Anthony Reynafarje Crean Lutheran 1:17.45 1:21.15
        3 Jason Gordon Escondido 1:06.08 1:00.82
        4 Cameron McManus Ramona/SD 1:00.97 58.22
        5 Julian Rangel Escondido 59.26 1:02.95
        7 Antonio Salas Escondido 1:05.49 1:02.29
        8 Sam Spear Escondido 1:06.77 1:02.82
        9 John Ryan Cogger Crean Lutheran 1:25.01 1:29.74
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        2 Matthew Le Redlands 56.66 54.48
        3 Nicholas Dragonetti Redlands E Val 56.31 56.10
        5 Matthew Damm Ramona/SD 54.81 52.15
        6 Frankie Trout Ramona/SD 54.98 52.04
        7 Zach Benisek Acalanes 55.61 55.59
        8 Hunter Bendel Mission Viejo 56.42 56.28
        9 Cole Bardin Crossroads 57.01 56.67
        10 Andy Park Crossroads 57.32 56.58
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 David Sanchez Torrey Pines 54.71 52.67
        2 Peter Archer Acalanes 54.50 54.23
        3 Kyle Bautista Murrieta Valley 54.50 55.81
        5 Zach Kuo Acalanes 54.21 55.89
        6 Eathan Bergen Trabuco Hills 54.30 54.95
        7 Nik Schoenig Monte Vista 54.49 52.63
        8 Ethan Garcia Murrieta Valley 54.50 54.20
        9 Josh Trezise Mission Viejo 54.65 54.26
        10 Aidan McDennon Laguna Beach 54.76 54.24
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Jack Cosentino Las Lomas 53.73 53.70
        2 Jason Fu Dougherty Valle 53.50 54.24
        3 Chase Campbell Murrieta Valley 53.41 52.84
        4 Jude Gallagher Mission Viejo 53.39 55.39
        5 Cade Wingo Redlands 53.30 50.53
        6 Ryen Bush Monte Vista 53.34 51.35
        7 Elijah Conrad Las Lomas 53.40 51.41
        8 William Kelly Laguna Beach 53.46 53.22
        9 Perry Ratkovich Poly/Riverside 53.50 53.27
        10 John Ford Laguna Beach 53.90 54.68
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Janus Simonsen Tesoro 53.08 52.60
        2 Ethan Ma Dougherty Valle 52.86 52.03
        3 Lukas Loy Torrey Pines 52.72 51.47
        4 Jay Mills Acalanes 52.11 52.31
        5 Joseph Kurone-Gharibian Trabuco Hills 51.66 55.67
        7 Joseph Geis Tesoro 52.37 51.54
        8 Tighe Tejada Miramonte 52.75 52.47
        9 Brady Hoover Miramonte NT 50.61
        10 Gavin Scott Trabuco Hills 53.10 53.30
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Jacob Perisho Mission Viejo 51.27 52.67
        2 Diego Hernandez Tesoro 50.37 49.72
        3 Tommy Oconnor Las Lomas 49.43 52.59
        4 Nolan Wang Loyola 48.12 47.48
        5 Yousef Hassen Redlands 45.50 47.27
        6 Owen Hale Loyola 47.99 49.77
        7 Campbell Strand Miramonte 48.50 49.15
        8 Kevin Liu Redlands 50.00 50.29
        9 Kenson Chau Las Lomas 50.98 53.35
        10 Nicholas Rogers Murrieta Valley 51.50 52.71
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Evan Cain Poly/Riverside 51.27 51.35
        2 Sam Lee Dougherty Valle 50.31 51.63
        3 Brock Zamanian Campolindo 49.10 50.34
        4 Liam Davidson Poly/Riverside 48.10 49.26
        5 Ben Forbes Clovis North 45.25 47.16
        6 Richard Zhang Campolindo 47.40 47.65
        7 Soren Jensen Campolindo 48.20 49.03
        8 Connor Brennan Tesoro 49.97 48.76
        9 Dax Sherwood Miramonte NT 51.61
        10 Garret Griggs Poly/Riverside 51.45 52.44
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Edward Zhang Torrey Pines 51.01 51.62
        3 Garrett Dunn Campolindo 48.60 49.26
        4 Bodhi Bowden Clovis North 48.03 48.73
        5 Connor Lee Loyola 44.71 45.26
        6 Emmett Pernecky Loyola 46.99 47.35
        7 George Wythes Torrey Pines 48.14 48.54
        8 Dawson Webster Ramona/SD 49.94 48.55
        9 Derek Belemjian Clovis North 50.38 51.01
        10 Ryan Cookingham Clovis North 51.31 51.18
Event 15 Girls 500 Free
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        0 Emily Gebhardt Acalanes 4:55.33 NT
        0 Johannah Moynihan Redlands 5:50.50 NT
        0 Lindsey Beaman Mission Viejo 6:05.44 NT
        0 Stephanie Su Mater Dei 4:55.16 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        4 Kayla Cobian Ramona/SD 7:41.20 7:38.03
        5 Miranda Gonsales Escondido 6:55.31 6:57.26
        6 Harley Duley-Kahle Ramona/SD 6:59.00 6:51.14
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        1 Amaya Robles Escondido 6:30.31 7:11.40
        2 Emily Brown Mission Viejo 6:23.52 6:32.57
        3 Kaitlyn Straka Monte Vista 6:17.64 6:20.59
        4 Breana Hinson Mission Viejo 6:10.75 5:57.71
        5 Heather Holden Ramona/SD 6:05.55 6:07.21
        6 Sophie Speckhahn Escondido 6:09.33 6:05.82
        7 Sarah Doolittle Redlands E Val 6:12.54 5:45.27
        8 Ashley Vu Mission Viejo 6:17.99 6:20.80
        9 Isabella Harvey Trabuco Hills 6:24.24 6:26.57
        10 Jamie Desorbo Escondido 6:41.73 6:40.19
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        1 Abbey Suhaili Dougherty Valle 6:03.32 6:18.14
        2 Chandra Tien Foothill 6:01.38 5:48.39
        3 Khushi Kunjoor Monte Vista 5:59.55 6:03.60
        4 Ashley Cortessis Las Lomas 5:55.20 5:46.67
        5 Makenna Wright Mater Dei 5:52.20 5:32.56
        6 Nicole Kemp Clovis North 5:53.24 5:50.50
        7 Jenna Gillis Las Lomas 5:56.11 5:43.44
        8 Stefaine Plumb Redlands 6:00.00 6:35.43
        9 Kathryn Park Las Lomas 6:01.50 5:46.44
        10 Valeria Reggi Acalanes 6:05.44 6:18.27
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        1 Sofia Gadsen Redlands 5:50.12 6:21.31
        2 Addie Sciammas Foothill 5:40.31 5:44.09
        3 Zoe Reid Foothill 5:39.60 5:42.29
        4 Ellie Schofield Trabuco Hills 5:36.20 5:36.25
        5 Lindsay Hemming Miramonte 5:35.00 5:25.42
        6 Jessica Henningsen Campolindo 5:35.40 5:26.55
        7 Heidi Heffelfinger Acalanes 5:38.44 5:26.69
        8 Laurel White Acalanes 5:39.90 5:48.15
        9 Paige Shields Torrey Pines 5:42.24 5:30.35
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        1 Lindsey Ren Torrey Pines 5:31.80 5:37.53
        2 Camille Valvur Campolindo 5:24.75 5:28.81
        3 Emily Bird Tesoro 5:13.33 5:12.60
        4 Sophia Ribeiro Tesoro 5:09.88 5:03.84
        6 Jenna Seaman Monte Vista 5:03.23 5:15.13
        7 Cameron Collins Torrey Pines 5:11.63 5:04.46
        8 Lizzie Mackowiak Mater Dei 5:22.92 5:06.63
        9 Emma Lineback Laguna Beach 5:28.30 5:22.55
        10 Alex Fellner Acalanes 5:35.00 5:32.13
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        1 Teagan Fisher Monte Vista 5:31.76 5:32.43
        2 Megan Calumpang Clovis North 5:23.69 5:18.34
        3 Morgan Kampfer Crean Lutheran 5:12.55 5:17.43
        4 Madeline Smith Campolindo 5:08.55 5:05.86
        6 Ileeya Losey Tesoro 5:02.00 4:57.27
        7 Kelly Kermoian Las Lomas 5:11.45 5:25.23
        8 Genoa Rossi Mater Dei 5:21.19 5:07.55
        9 Giselle Helding Dougherty Valle 5:25.32 5:32.29
        10 Grace Clark Miramonte 5:35.00 5:28.60
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        1 Audrey Cleveland Miramonte 5:30.00 5:36.78
        2 Claire Kelly Laguna Beach 5:23.30 5:18.91
        3 Emma Lee Tesoro 5:12.50 5:08.34
        4 Isabella Dickinson Clovis North 5:06.68 5:19.06
        5 Liberty Williams Redlands E Val 4:46.96 5:00.13
        6 Marybeth Johnson Trabuco Hills 5:00.00 5:08.28
        7 Rylee Gordillo Torrey Pines 5:11.00 5:05.99
        8 Lexi Fok Campolindo 5:18.40 5:14.24
        9 Maya Supran Miramonte 5:25.00 5:29.77
        10 Allyn Ashley Bennett Clovis North 5:34.88 5:34.52
Event 16 Boys 500 Free
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        0 Anders Aistars Tesoro 4:51.00 NT
        0 Tanner Hauck Mission Viejo 5:37.84 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        4 Joshua Perez Redlands E Val 6:00.00 5:56.48
        5 Adrian Gloria Poly/Riverside 5:54.00 6:06.96
        6 Aiden Rule Murrieta Valley 5:59.00 5:42.90
        7 Colin Kile Escondido 6:35.95 6:02.34
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        1 Brady Cure Escondido 5:47.46 5:35.26
        2 Will Graham Las Lomas 5:44.38 5:28.83
        3 Liam Stephenson Acalanes 5:38.81 5:33.08
        5 Clarence Sasser Las Lomas 5:31.10 5:25.13
        6 Tennyson Smith Mission Viejo 5:32.29 5:30.74
        7 Eric Huang Monte Vista 5:38.62 5:34.44
        8 Tuomas Crawford Murrieta Valley 5:41.20 5:33.24
        9 Quinn Volmer Mission Viejo 5:47.13 5:38.61
        10 Sebastein Magana Escondido 5:53.47 5:50.79
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        1 Lucas Miller Murrieta Valley 5:28.49 5:14.46
        2 Coen Sovine Poly/Riverside 5:25.76 5:31.59
        3 Max McMurry Clovis North 5:18.66 5:08.82
        4 Joseph Geis Tesoro 5:15.00 5:01.93
        5 Bruce Fahr Torrey Pines 5:10.83 5:08.78
        6 Maximiliano Pichon Clovis North 5:11.26 5:11.77
        7 Jaxon Stemmons Monte Vista 5:18.43 5:20.02
        8 Derek Zhang Dougherty Valle 5:21.75 5:14.48
        9 Tulio Solorzano Las Lomas 5:27.63 5:15.69
        10 Nick Cemer Redlands 5:30.00 5:57.58
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        1 Camron Simmons Trabuco Hills 5:07.24 5:03.12
        2 Ethan Purcell Torrey Pines 5:02.33 4:53.32
        3 Jack Larson Campolindo 4:50.00 4:43.83
        4 Jude DiStefano Loyola 4:44.44 4:42.99
        5 Sean Percin Campolindo 4:37.90 4:40.29
        6 Richard Lewis Trabuco Hills 4:41.00 4:42.31
        7 Jake Davis Tesoro 4:46.48 4:37.03
        8 Eamon Helding Dougherty Valle 4:59.32 5:14.08
        9 Kai Griley Loyola 5:05.00 5:05.13
        10 Anderson Want Trabuco Hills 5:10.06 5:05.52
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        1 Giovanni Minnite Foothill 5:05.63 5:14.62
        2 Benjamin Rowe Loyola 5:01.00 5:08.63
        3 Fletcher Dementyev Redlands 4:50.00 4:54.09
        4 Ryan Goh Mission Viejo 4:42.61 4:41.21
        5 Davis Taylor Trabuco Hills 4:36.04 4:33.66
        6 Isaac Kim Campolindo 4:40.40 4:40.23
        7 Jeffery Forbes Clovis North 4:45.74 4:54.11
        8 Henderson Louviere Murrieta Valley 4:52.68 4:49.59
        9 Blake Hoover Miramonte 5:05.00 5:03.54
        10 Griffin Roche Miramonte 5:09.50 5:01.17
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        1 Colin Sway Torrey Pines 5:05.21 4:59.66
        2 Matthew Rhee Crossroads 5:00.39 5:04.64
        3 Eric Workman Torrey Pines 4:48.51 4:47.85
        4 Riley Griffis Loyola 4:41.99 4:53.73
        5 Jude Williams Redlands E Val 4:26.85 4:34.99
        6 Ryan Lenahan Campolindo 4:39.00 4:40.09
        7 Will Barber Miramonte 4:45.00 4:50.57
        9 Grayson Meckfessel Miramonte 5:05.00 4:59.04
        10 Kelton Lindsey Clovis North 5:09.09 5:09.83
Event 17 Girls 200 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 17 Girls 200 Free
        ACAL A Acalanes 1:42.00 NT
        ACAL B Acalanes 1:44.00 NT
        CAMP A Campolindo 1:40.50 NT
        CAMP B Campolindo 1:48.50 NT
        CNHS A Clovis North 1:41.25 NT
        CNHS B Clovis North 1:45.18 NT
        CRLS A Crean Lutheran 1:40.21 NT
        DOVA A Dougherty Valle 1:39.32 NT
        DOVA B Dougherty Valle 1:49.64 NT
        ESCO A Escondido 1:57.92 NT
        ESCO B Escondido 2:14.08 NT
        FOOT A Foothill 1:43.67 NT
        FOOT B Foothill 1:48.97 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 1:44.34 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 1:47.02 NT
        LALO A Las Lomas 1:45.34 NT
        LALO B Las Lomas 1:48.64 NT
        MADE A Mater Dei 1:39.60 NT
        MADE B Mater Dei 1:42.00 NT
        MIRA A Miramonte 1:40.00 NT
        MIRA B Miramonte 1:46.00 NT
        MISVO A Mission Viejo 1:47.11 NT
        MISVO B Mission Viejo 1:50.44 NT
        MOVI A Monte Vista 1:41.00 NT
        MOVI B Monte Vista 1:41.61 NT
        MUVA A Murrieta Valley 1:48.09 NT
        MUVA B Murrieta Valley 2:01.81 NT
        RAMSD A Ramona/SD 1:59.08 NT
        RAMSD B Ramona/SD 2:07.47 NT
        REDEV A Redlands E Val 1:45.68 NT
        REDL A Redlands 1:44.40 NT
        REDL B Redlands 1:52.56 NT
        TESO A Tesoro 1:42.34 NT
        TESO B Tesoro 1:46.16 NT
        TPINE A Torrey Pines 1:38.83 NT
        TPINE B Torrey Pines 1:46.13 NT
        TRAB A Trabuco Hills 1:44.54 NT
        TRAB B Trabuco Hills 1:54.00 NT
Event 18 Boys 200 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 18 Boys 200 Free
        ACAL A Acalanes 1:35.00 NT
        ACAL B Acalanes 1:37.00 NT
        CAMP A Campolindo 1:28.00 NT
        CAMP B Campolindo 1:31.55 NT
        CNHS A Clovis North 1:27.42 NT
        CNHS B Clovis North 1:30.71 NT
        CRLS A Crean Lutheran 1:38.75 NT
        CROS A Crossroads 1:38.00 NT
        DOVA A Dougherty Valle 1:30.32 NT
        DOVA B Dougherty Valle 1:35.64 NT
        ESCO A Escondido 1:53.05 NT
        ESCO B Escondido 1:59.09 NT
        FOOT A Foothill 1:38.91 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 1:34.98 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 1:38.23 NT
        LALO A Las Lomas 1:31.97 NT
        LALO B Las Lomas 1:34.20 NT
        LOYO A Loyola 1:27.72 NT
        LOYO B Loyola 1:33.99 NT
        MIRA A Miramonte 1:28.00 NT
        MIRA B Miramonte 1:32.00 NT
        MISVO A Mission Viejo 1:35.17 NT
        MISVO B Mission Viejo 1:44.70 NT
        MOVI A Monte Vista 1:32.73 NT
        MOVI B Monte Vista 1:36.60 NT
        MUVA A Murrieta Valley 1:36.42 NT
        MUVA B Murrieta Valley 1:42.32 NT
        PORI A Poly/Riverside 1:30.00 NT
        PORI B Poly/Riverside 1:36.00 NT
        RAMSD A Ramona/SD 1:37.01 NT
        RAMSD B Ramona/SD 1:49.01 NT
        REDEV A Redlands E Val 1:32.50 NT
        REDEV B Redlands E Val 1:40.00 NT
        REDL A Redlands 1:35.78 NT
        TESO A Tesoro 1:30.11 NT
        TESO B Tesoro 1:35.00 NT
        TPINE A Torrey Pines 1:30.75 NT
        TPINE B Torrey Pines 1:34.84 NT
        TRAB A Trabuco Hills 1:33.63 NT
        TRAB B Trabuco Hills 1:39.95 NT
Event 19 Girls 100 Back
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        0 Alyssa Gutierrez Ramona/SD 1:29.47 NT
        0 Amanda Tuttle Mission Viejo 1:09.41 NT
        0 Maddy Colitz Mission Viejo NT NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        4 Ruby Hoang Escondido 1:35.19 1:32.95
        6 Jackie Espinosa Ramona/SD 1:33.99 1:41.21
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        1 Lyndsey Luyben Murrieta Valley 1:27.52 1:21.76
        2 Jamie Desorbo Escondido 1:24.17 1:22.42
        3 Rachel Raiyani Dougherty Valle 1:20.32 1:18.44
        4 Miya MaGee Ramona/SD 1:16.66 1:15.44
        5 Aurora Simon Redlands 1:14.45 1:16.98
        6 Maggie McGlynn Las Lomas 1:15.75 1:09.41
        7 Jillian Hoff Trabuco Hills 1:16.87 1:13.60
        8 Isabella Garcia Murrieta Valley 1:20.33 1:29.17
        9 Shea Ottinger Murrieta Valley 1:25.00 1:18.35
        10 Serena Siow Miramonte 1:05.09 1:06.94
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        1 Kathryn McConlogue Foothill 1:12.67 1:10.94
        2 Logan Ledger Laguna Beach 1:11.35 1:11.10
        3 Rachel Soo Mission Viejo 1:11.01 1:11.73
        4 Witney Lam Dougherty Valle 1:10.32 1:11.04
        5 Autumn Bergman Redlands E Val 1:09.58 1:10.34
        6 Cami Mras Mater Dei 1:09.72 NT
        7 Charlotte Ford Redlands 1:11.00 1:10.73
        8 Olivia Golden Foothill 1:11.34 1:12.54
        9 Alisson Nambo-Sanchez Redlands 1:12.12 1:12.08
        10 Kyra Thordsen Foothill 1:12.75 1:13.22
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        1 Olivia Fissel Monte Vista 1:09.23 1:06.93
        2 Madison Ainley Mater Dei 1:08.00 1:08.13
        3 Maddie Miller Monte Vista 1:07.78 1:03.51
        4 Mia Mulhall Trabuco Hills 1:06.86 1:07.05
        5 Sarah Abdelrahim Trabuco Hills 1:06.76 1:11.30
        6 Nicole Longfellow Redlands E Val 1:06.81 1:05.04
        7 Grace Houlahan Laguna Beach 1:07.54 1:07.40
        8 Anna Brodigan Monte Vista 1:07.79 1:03.70
        9 Ava Houlahan Laguna Beach 1:08.39 1:09.40
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        1 Paige Shields Torrey Pines 1:06.56 1:07.74
        2 Paige Kent Clovis North 1:06.23 1:08.87
        3 Allyn Ashley Bennett Clovis North 1:06.08 1:06.56
        4 Payton Laforteza Las Lomas 1:05.89 1:03.46
        5 Zoe Ma Dougherty Valle 1:04.68 1:03.22
        6 Sophia Eubanks Acalanes 1:05.80 1:09.09
        7 Brianna Daniel Mission Viejo 1:06.00 1:01.73
        8 Ally Hoffman Clovis North 1:06.11 1:09.38
        9 Kaylyn Garcia Mission Viejo 1:06.40 1:03.12
        10 Kenedy Corlett Laguna Beach 1:06.69 1:06.17
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        1 Ashleigh Loney Miramonte 1:03.50 1:05.52
        1 Mackenzie Murphy Miramonte 1:03.50 NT
        2 Lauren Olson Trabuco Hills 1:02.73 1:03.91
        3 Natalia Boese Torrey Pines 1:00.90 59.55
        4 Nina Statler Las Lomas 59.28 1:00.38
        5 Alyssa Watson Mater Dei 56.29 58.17
        6 Ella Martinez-Spencer Redlands E Val 57.48 1:01.69
        7 Kelly Kermoian Las Lomas 1:00.17 1:02.00
        8 Elisabeth Balicanta Foothill 1:01.80 1:02.66
        9 Emily Li Murrieta Valley 1:03.15 1:04.52
        10 Isabella Helton Tesoro 1:04.33 1:04.77
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        1 Emma Diaz Tesoro 1:03.28 NT
        2 Anna McCarthy Acalanes 1:02.50 1:05.10
        3 Leah Coffin Torrey Pines 1:00.60 59.09
        4 Margaret Buckley Campolindo 59.20 59.14
        5 Sam Nickell Redlands E Val 55.59 57.15
        6 Ashleen O'Brien Campolindo 57.40 57.08
        7 Madelyn Montano Redlands 1:00.00 59.98
        8 Grace Clark Miramonte 1:01.50 1:00.56
        9 Emily Corriea Dougherty Valle 1:03.06 1:04.85
        10 Taylor Lyon Torrey Pines 1:04.32 1:00.66
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        1 Ava MacKay Acalanes 1:03.20 1:05.62
        2 Lauren Stevens Tesoro 1:02.48 1:00.62
        3 Ella Guffey Clovis North 1:00.34 1:01.46
        4 Gillian Flath Monte Vista 58.94 56.62
        5 Sophia Kosturos Miramonte 55.50 NT
        6 Elizabeth Follmer Campolindo 57.34 57.96
        7 Lindsay Hemming Miramonte 59.75 1:03.54
        8 Emerson Hogan Campolindo 1:01.01 1:01.61
        9 Kylie Walker Acalanes 1:02.90 1:03.21
        10 Alyssa Trudell Tesoro 1:03.89 1:02.16
Event 20 Boys 100 Back
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        0 JD Christensen Trabuco Hills 1:13.90 NT
        0 Jace Fields Trabuco Hills 1:12.90 NT
        0 Saul Morales Redlands 1:12.12 NT
        0 Shawn Meris Trabuco Hills 1:04.50 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        3 Cristos Birbilis Escondido 1:27.92 1:22.03
        4 Julian Rangel Escondido 1:16.11 1:13.72
        6 Cameron McManus Ramona/SD 1:14.05 1:12.55
        7 Anthony Reynafarje Crean Lutheran 1:22.87 1:41.74
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        1 Ethan Thompson Ramona/SD 1:12.40 1:12.07
        2 Juan Nunez Redlands 1:10.10 1:05.48
        3 Patrick Catren Redlands E Val 1:08.83 1:08.81
        4 Simon Nguyen Mission Viejo 1:08.41 1:05.87
        5 Jack Prichard Monte Vista 1:06.98 1:01.54
        6 Kyle Bautista Murrieta Valley 1:08.20 1:08.91
        7 Eric Hiatt Escondido 1:08.82 1:09.97
        8 Christopher Pang Mission Viejo 1:10.00 1:09.46
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        1 Scott McClure Ramona/SD 1:05.40 1:01.88
        2 Max Parga Poly/Riverside 1:05.00 1:03.46
        3 Ethan Wong Foothill 1:04.79 1:03.88
        5 Romir Chandra Dougherty Valle 1:04.32 1:03.11
        6 Tennyson Smith Mission Viejo 1:04.41 1:02.96
        7 Sasha Gusev Monte Vista 1:04.52 1:01.51
        8 Josh Trezise Mission Viejo 1:04.80 1:05.29
        9 Colin Tormey Poly/Riverside 1:05.26 1:05.78
        10 Will Graham Las Lomas 1:05.77 1:03.22
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        1 Slade Woehrle Acalanes 1:03.87 NT
        2 Joon Ha Jang Dougherty Valle 1:03.48 1:04.34
        3 Curtis Vidinoff Clovis North 1:02.65 1:00.56
        4 Garrett Heil Poly/Riverside 1:01.08 1:02.69
        5 Elijah Conrad Las Lomas 1:00.50 58.10
        6 Zach Kuo Acalanes 1:01.01 1:02.77
        7 Cormac Delaney Murrieta Valley 1:02.50 1:05.45
        8 Gabriel Louviere Murrieta Valley 1:03.24 59.91
        9 Sam Koosed Poly/Riverside 1:03.55 1:04.78
        10 Jackson Butler Tesoro 1:04.15 1:03.05
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        1 Joseph Kurone-Gharibian Trabuco Hills 1:00.07 1:05.09
        2 Matthew Kilroy Torrey Pines 58.54 58.23
        3 Narayan Sharma Miramonte 54.50 54.52
        4 Paul Lerro Clovis North 53.22 55.82
        5 Zach Le-Nguyen Campolindo 50.88 51.08
        6 Mattias Blanco Dougherty Valle 52.32 54.15
        7 Elvin Lee Loyola 54.29 55.01
        8 Ryan Cookingham Clovis North 56.49 57.19
        9 Dominic Bradley Miramonte 59.50 1:01.92
        10 Dax Sherwood Miramonte 1:00.50 58.47
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        1 Zach Robbins Tesoro 59.90 1:00.06
        2 Grant Shields Torrey Pines 58.11 1:00.38
        3 George Wythes Torrey Pines 54.50 54.44
        4 Quinn Neamand Tesoro 52.76 52.24
        5 Daniel Pry Redlands 50.00 51.16
        6 Alec Baker Campolindo 52.15 53.74
        7 Cole Fleming Clovis North 53.69 54.81
        8 Chaitha Dasari Dougherty Valle 56.32 58.36
        9 Cade Wingo Redlands 58.80 58.18
        10 Colby Suppinger Acalanes 1:00.32 59.97
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        1 Jerald Bermudez Tesoro 59.69 57.53
        2 Donovan Davidson Miramonte 57.50 56.73
        3 Will Birdsong Campolindo 54.45 55.65
        4 William Kim Loyola 52.67 53.35
        5 Mark McCrary Loyola 48.73 52.51
        6 Matteo Lanzara Campolindo 51.90 51.90
        7 Tyler Yeomans Loyola 53.29 54.07
        8 Edward Zhang Torrey Pines 54.80 55.31
        9 Ethan Swenke Murrieta Valley 58.79 55.68
        10 Jack Mullen Monte Vista 1:00.17 56.41
Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        0 Dani Rosenthal Torrey Pines 1:11.81 NT
        0 Esther Huang Mission Viejo 1:25.28 NT
        0 Kaylee Dillon Foothill 1:21.37 NT
        0 Macenzie Swan Murrieta Valley 1:30.50 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        4 Paige Beals Ramona/SD 1:26.12 1:28.86
        5 Carsyn Covarrubias Mission Viejo 1:23.97 1:20.26
        7 Alexis Galloway Escondido 1:30.30 NT
        8 Julia Plantz Ramona/SD 1:36.87 1:38.97
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Payton Kenney Las Lomas 1:22.83 1:21.48
        2 Bailey Pierce Foothill 1:22.67 1:23.85
        4 Olivia Gallegos Mission Viejo 1:20.39 1:18.98
        5 Elizabeth Powers Redlands 1:19.90 1:28.93
        6 Rianna Dy Dougherty Valle 1:20.30 1:19.83
        7 Isabella Buonaugurio Ramona/SD 1:20.46 1:20.72
        8 Leilah Lui Dougherty Valle 1:22.05 1:20.59
        9 Kylie Eggers Mater Dei 1:22.75 1:19.35
        10 Jocelyn Martin Dougherty Valle 1:23.65 1:20.67
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Ally Cinnamo Murrieta Valley 1:18.65 1:18.20
        2 Josie Goettel Redlands E Val 1:18.36 1:23.07
        3 Sarah Patterson Trabuco Hills 1:17.33 1:14.71
        4 Megan Abravanel Monte Vista 1:16.98 1:16.46
        5 Emma Singer Laguna Beach 1:16.87 1:15.96
        6 Miki Gruener Mission Viejo 1:16.91 1:13.75
        7 Rachel Carver Laguna Beach 1:17.23 1:18.28
        8 Caroline (Cici) Stewart Laguna Beach 1:17.61 1:14.64
        9 Martina Steffkova Dougherty Valle 1:18.40 1:16.54
        10 Tatum Scarry Clovis North 1:19.20 1:16.71
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Claire Saalfeld Escondido 1:16.12 1:15.46
        2 Julia Lee Trabuco Hills 1:15.54 1:15.63
        3 Lauren Graham Foothill 1:14.56 1:13.59
        4 Cristina Tsai Foothill 1:14.37 1:14.29
        5 Laurel White Acalanes 1:14.00 1:15.23
        6 Belle Peterson Monte Vista 1:14.26 1:12.22
        7 Gemma Carlson Las Lomas 1:14.48 1:13.24
        8 Sophia Guntrip Crean Lutheran 1:14.83 1:15.28
        9 Lara Vu Clovis North 1:15.58 1:14.84
        10 Nicole Ruedger Monte Vista 1:16.84 1:15.37
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Katie Schwan Tesoro 1:12.99 1:10.89
        3 Ella Dulski Miramonte 1:09.75 1:09.91
        3 Mollie Murphy Miramonte 1:09.75 NT
        4 Sophie Lurie Miramonte 1:07.50 1:07.24
        5 Channing Hanley Campolindo 1:05.30 1:04.98
        6 Natalie Ung Campolindo 1:07.22 1:07.85
        7 Natalie Mariscal Clovis North 1:09.15 1:10.19
        8 Savanna Turpin Trabuco Hills 1:11.39 1:14.28
        9 Claire Rowell Acalanes 1:12.15 1:10.01
        10 Ameeta Sihota Torrey Pines 1:13.40 1:10.61
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Makenna Wright Mater Dei 1:12.73 1:12.63
        2 Lindsay Lucas Miramonte 1:11.50 1:11.62
        3 Charolette Zhang Torrey Pines 1:09.53 1:08.99
        4 Kristina Mooney Las Lomas 1:07.30 1:08.09
        5 Atisha Phetbenjakul Tesoro 1:04.42 1:03.58
        6 Amelia Cho Torrey Pines 1:07.22 1:08.05
        7 Tori Padilla Redlands 1:08.90 1:07.78
        8 Maggie Hawkins Campolindo 1:11.05 1:09.81
        9 Demiana Ibrahim Redlands 1:12.12 1:15.49
        10 Lauren Murai Clovis North 1:13.31 1:14.13
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Morgan Messenger Tesoro 1:12.45 1:10.78
        2 Helena Bardsley Miramonte 1:11.50 1:12.04
        3 Hannah Lockyer Monte Vista 1:09.40 1:07.91
        4 Vanessa Watts Acalanes 1:07.27 1:06.99
        5 Malia Mills Tesoro 1:03.32 1:03.75
        6 Paige Hanley Campolindo 1:05.70 1:06.08
        7 Malia Burce Trabuco Hills 1:08.28 1:09.76
        8 Kaitlin Buckle Mater Dei 1:10.06 1:08.64
        9 Eva Kaplan Mater Dei 1:12.11 1:10.20
        10 Lexi Rowell Acalanes 1:13.00 1:11.33
Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        0 Andrew Gu Tesoro 1:11.47 NT
        0 Brady Hoover Miramonte 1:08.50 NT
        0 Caden Capobianco Laguna Beach 1:09.32 NT
        0 Cory Ng Dougherty Valle 1:08.68 NT
        0 Giorgio Alessandria Campolindo 1:00.80 NT
        0 Shawn Meris Trabuco Hills 1:12.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        2 Emilio Melgoza Escondido 1:24.64 1:24.46
        3 Kyle McCollum Escondido 1:23.53 1:24.75
        4 Patrick Requejo Murrieta Valley 1:21.04 1:12.78
        5 Bryant Li Dougherty Valle 1:18.32 1:19.11
        6 Dylan Sovine Poly/Riverside 1:18.35 1:21.46
        7 Sam Spear Escondido 1:21.09 1:19.27
        8 Jason Gordon Escondido 1:23.59 1:20.42
        9 Aiden Rule Murrieta Valley 1:25.00 1:24.01
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        1 Jason Galloway Ramona/SD 1:16.33 1:17.27
        2 Allen Zou Mission Viejo 1:15.46 1:13.60
        3 Cody Bailey Ramona/SD 1:14.92 1:13.29
        4 Connor Rankin Las Lomas 1:14.20 1:11.30
        5 Kyle Rosenblatt Acalanes 1:12.83 1:10.54
        6 Chase Nearn Clovis North 1:14.09 1:15.39
        7 Mark Ybarra Poly/Riverside 1:14.41 1:14.37
        8 Michael Pinto Laguna Beach 1:15.33 1:10.87
        9 Jackson Koempel Foothill 1:16.22 1:16.79
        10 Joshua Perez Redlands E Val 1:16.78 1:18.52
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        2 Colin Nguyen Tesoro 1:11.47 1:10.33
        3 Colin Power Monte Vista 1:10.94 1:05.26
        4 Joshua Cookingham Clovis North 1:10.75 1:11.11
        6 Matthew Edwards Redlands 1:10.00 1:12.11
        7 John Marshall Poly/Riverside 1:10.89 1:09.52
        8 Hagan Li Trabuco Hills 1:11.00 1:11.88
        9 Ethan Del Rosario Acalanes 1:11.50 NT
        10 Toby Bumgardner Laguna Beach 1:12.53 1:14.29
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        2 Anthony Bradley Miramonte 1:08.50 1:08.39
        3 Brendan Hanley Tesoro 1:07.54 1:01.95
        4 Bo Peterson Monte Vista 1:07.05 1:04.04
        5 Lorenzo Macias Mission Viejo 1:06.13 1:04.18
        6 Ethan Ma Dougherty Valle 1:06.64 1:07.69
        7 Tyler Baxter Foothill 1:07.53 1:07.60
        8 Brandon Joe Tesoro 1:08.05 1:06.21
        10 John-Kanoa Loo Crean Lutheran 1:09.11 1:07.58
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        1 Drew Laforteza Las Lomas 1:05.18 1:05.71
        2 Jimmy Devine Las Lomas 1:02.60 1:01.98
        3 Kenson Chau Las Lomas 1:00.36 1:00.89
        4 Justin Lee Torrey Pines 59.74 59.32
        5 Eddy Cho Tesoro 58.00 59.54
        6 Mason Loyet Campolindo 58.75 59.09
        7 Joseph Chang Torrey Pines 1:00.01 1:00.70
        8 Alexander Kong Campolindo 1:01.65 1:01.78
        9 Aidan Wilson Murrieta Valley 1:03.49 1:02.87
        10 Francisco Aguilar Murrieta Valley 1:05.66 1:04.93
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        1 Davis DeAnda Poly/Riverside 1:04.89 1:04.47
        2 Joshua Bromby Trabuco Hills 1:02.20 1:04.81
        3 George Rump Torrey Pines 1:00.22 1:00.31
        4 Lucas Chang Clovis North 59.68 1:01.61
        5 Connor Lee Loyola 56.99 58.43
        6 Kaito Koyama Torrey Pines 58.74 58.47
        7 Fletcher Dementyev Redlands 1:00.00 1:02.55
        8 Samuel Taylor Clovis North 1:01.21 1:03.87
        9 Alfred Orellano-Pajulio Redlands 1:03.33 1:04.32
        10 Matthew Carrington Miramonte 1:05.50 1:04.80
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        1 William Sun Crean Lutheran 1:04.57 1:04.49
        2 Aidan Vollmar Campolindo 1:02.10 1:02.48
        3 Michael Garza Trabuco Hills 1:00.16 1:03.27
        4 Andrew Sung Loyola 58.83 1:00.18
        5 James Lee Loyola 56.49 57.95
        6 Anthony Fitzgerald Crean Lutheran 58.27 1:00.53
        7 Matthew Sorenson Mission Viejo 59.97 59.90
        8 Christian Markey Campolindo NT 1:07.79
        9 Seth Shin Loyola 1:02.99 1:02.10
        10 Aaron Lee Dougherty Valle 1:05.24 1:07.37
Event 23 Girls 400 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 23 Girls 400 Free
        ACAL A Acalanes 3:36.00 NT
        ACAL B Acalanes 3:42.00 NT
        CAMP A Campolindo 3:37.00 NT
        CAMP B Campolindo 3:48.00 NT
        CNHS A Clovis North 3:44.59 NT
        CNHS B Clovis North 3:55.25 NT
        DOVA A Dougherty Valle 3:55.32 NT
        DOVA B Dougherty Valle 4:15.64 NT
        ESCO A Escondido 4:17.07 NT
        ESCO B Escondido 4:40.08 NT
        FOOT A Foothill 3:52.68 NT
        FOOT B Foothill 4:06.78 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 3:48.64 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 3:54.56 NT
        LALO A Las Lomas 3:42.23 NT
        LALO B Las Lomas 3:57.70 NT
        MADE A Mater Dei 3:32.00 NT
        MADE B Mater Dei 3:40.29 NT
        MIRA A Miramonte 3:32.00 NT
        MIRA B Miramonte 3:40.00 NT
        MISVO A Mission Viejo 4:04.80 NT
        MISVO B Mission Viejo 4:14.09 NT
        MOVI A Monte Vista 3:42.33 NT
        MOVI B Monte Vista 3:50.34 NT
        MUVA A Murrieta Valley 3:55.05 NT
        MUVA B Murrieta Valley 4:10.55 NT
        RAMSD A Ramona/SD 4:19.96 NT
        RAMSD B Ramona/SD 5:02.48 NT
        REDEV A Redlands E Val 3:35.62 NT
        REDEV B Redlands E Val 3:52.50 NT
        REDL A Redlands 4:10.00 NT
        TESO A Tesoro 3:40.39 NT
        TESO B Tesoro 3:48.61 NT
        TPINE A Torrey Pines 3:33.44 NT
        TPINE B Torrey Pines 3:44.26 NT
        TRAB A Trabuco Hills 3:49.43 NT
        TRAB B Trabuco Hills 4:07.00 NT
Event 24 Boys 400 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 24 Boys 400 Free
        ACAL A Acalanes 3:28.00 NT
        CAMP A Campolindo 3:12.00 NT
        CAMP B Campolindo 3:19.00 NT
        CNHS A Clovis North 3:11.86 NT
        CNHS B Clovis North 3:18.97 NT
        CRLS A Crean Lutheran 3:55.46 NT
        CROS A Crossroads 3:41.21 NT
        DOVA A Dougherty Valle 3:38.32 NT
        DOVA B Dougherty Valle 3:42.64 NT
        ESCO A Escondido 3:56.00 NT
        ESCO B Escondido 4:24.32 NT
        FOOT A Foothill 3:38.91 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 3:36.75 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 3:42.46 NT
        LALO A Las Lomas 3:26.85 NT
        LALO B Las Lomas 3:33.45 NT
        LOYO A Loyola 3:08.90 NT
        LOYO B Loyola 3:24.99 NT
        MIRA A Miramonte 3:15.00 NT
        MIRA B Miramonte 3:22.00 NT
        MISVO A Mission Viejo 3:23.57 NT
        MISVO B Mission Viejo 3:45.00 NT
        MOVI A Monte Vista 3:25.12 NT
        MUVA A Murrieta Valley 3:23.66 NT
        MUVA B Murrieta Valley 3:49.71 NT
        PORI A Poly/Riverside 3:26.80 NT
        PORI B Poly/Riverside 3:48.00 NT
        RAMSD A Ramona/SD 3:40.00 NT
        RAMSD B Ramona/SD 4:00.57 NT
        REDEV A Redlands E Val 3:22.00 NT
        REDL A Redlands 3:19.90 NT
        REDL B Redlands 3:28.80 NT
        TESO A Tesoro 3:16.50 NT
        TESO B Tesoro 3:25.00 NT
        TPINE A Torrey Pines 3:14.91 NT
        TPINE B Torrey Pines 3:27.72 NT
        TRAB A Trabuco Hills 3:26.47 NT
        TRAB B Trabuco Hills 3:38.90 NT
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home