SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

Hawk High School Invite 2019

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
2 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
3 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
4 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
5 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
6 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Fly
7 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
8 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
10 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
11 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
12 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
13 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
14 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
15 Girls Varsity 100 Free
16 Boys Varsity 100 Free
17 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
18 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
19 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
20 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
21 Girls Varsity 500 Free
22 Boys Varsity 500 Free
23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
24 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
25 Girls Varsity 50 Free
26 Boys Varsity 50 Free
27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 IM
29 Girls Varsity 200 IM
30 Boys Varsity 200 IM
31 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
32 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
33 Girls Varsity 100 Back
34 Boys Varsity 100 Back
35 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
36 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
37 Girls Varsity 200 Free
38 Boys Varsity 200 Free
39 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
40 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
41 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
42 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay
43 Co-ed Varsity 200 Medley Relay
44 Girls Varsity 1 Diving
45 Boys Varsity 1 Diving
46 Girls Varsity 1 Diving
47 Boys Varsity 1 Diving

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 1 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        3 MIRA B Miramonte NT 1:49.69
        4 MTHO A Mountain House 3:30.00 2:32.90
        5 MTHO B Mountain House 2:59.00 3:07.99
        6 LIBE C Liberty 3:05.30 2:56.87
        7 MIRA A Miramonte NT 1:51.92
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 1 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 ALAM C Alameda 2:54.92 NT
        2 LOGN B James Logan 2:48.61 NT
        3 ALAM B Alameda 2:31.89 2:06.15
        4 FREE A Freedom Swim 2:23.33 2:19.21
        5 CAVA C Castro Valley High School 2:14.98 2:15.97
        6 WASH B Washington 2:15.00 2:32.44
        7 FREE B Freedom Swim 2:29.82 2:27.29
        8 LIBE B Liberty 2:39.60 2:33.02
        9 FREE C Freedom Swim 2:54.50 2:48.24
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 1 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 LIBE A Liberty 2:12.73 NT
        2 ALAM A Alameda 2:10.67 1:58.55
        3 CAVA B Castro Valley High School 2:08.53 2:03.21
        4 HERI A Heritage HS 2:03.05 2:11.14
        5 CAVA A Castro Valley High School 1:58.04 1:58.62
        6 WASH A Washington 2:02.00 2:05.32
        7 HERI B Heritage HS 2:06.40 2:14.62
        8 LOGN A James Logan 2:09.10 2:03.24
        9 HERI C Heritage HS 2:12.13 2:21.15
Event 2 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 2 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        3 FREE B Freedom Swim NT 2:08.71
        4 MTHO A Mountain House 4:00.00 3:01.02
        5 LIBE B Liberty 2:11.94 2:00.88
        6 LIBE C Liberty 2:18.40 2:14.00
        7 MIRA A Miramonte NT 1:41.15
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 2 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 WASH B Washington 2:10.00 NT
        2 LIBE A Liberty 1:59.23 1:54.44
        3 HERI A Heritage HS 1:55.43 1:53.71
        4 WASH A Washington 1:54.24 1:51.84
        5 CAVA A Castro Valley High School 1:42.25 1:57.99
        6 LOGN A James Logan 1:49.27 1:51.39
        7 LOGN B James Logan 1:54.78 NT
        8 FREE A Freedom Swim 1:58.85 NT
        9 HERI B Heritage HS 2:02.00 NT
Event 3 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 3 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        0 HERI C Heritage HS 1:59.30 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 3 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        4 CAVA B Castro Valley High School NT 1:53.13
        5 ANTI A Antioch High School NT 2:13.53
        6 MIRA A Miramonte NT 1:44.10
        7 FREE C Freedom Swim NT NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 3 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 MTHO C Mountain House 2:18.00 NT
        2 ALAM C Alameda 2:10.99 1:57.28
        3 MTHO B Mountain House 2:05.00 2:08.44
        4 LOGN B James Logan 1:56.86 1:56.87
        5 LIBE B Liberty 1:55.33 1:57.07
        6 MTHO A Mountain House 1:56.00 1:53.31
        7 LIBE C Liberty 2:03.46 2:06.31
        8 FREE A Freedom Swim 2:05.19 2:04.76
        9 FREE B Freedom Swim 2:15.69 2:19.00
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 3 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 ALAM B Alameda 1:55.22 1:52.65
        2 HERI B Heritage HS 1:54.53 NT
        3 LOGN A James Logan 1:49.78 1:48.11
        4 ALAM A Alameda 1:45.87 1:45.72
        5 CAVA A Castro Valley High School 1:42.42 1:43.43
        6 WASH A Washington 1:45.00 1:48.41
        7 HERI A Heritage HS 1:47.77 1:53.99
        8 LIBE A Liberty 1:50.39 1:52.17
        9 WASH B Washington 1:55.00 1:55.72
Event 4 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 4 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        4 ANTI A Antioch High School NT NT
        5 MTHO C Mountain House 3:00.00 NT
        6 MIRA A Miramonte NT 1:46.66
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 4 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        2 MTHO A Mountain House 1:57.10 1:45.93
        3 WASH C Washington 1:47.44 1:52.88
        4 LOGN B James Logan 1:45.00 NT
        5 WASH B Washington 1:44.10 1:45.47
        6 CAVA C Castro Valley High School 1:44.90 2:00.76
        7 LIBE C Liberty 1:45.09 1:47.02
        8 FREE B Freedom Swim 1:48.38 1:50.61
        9 MTHO B Mountain House 2:14.00 1:51.35
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 4 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        1 LIBE B Liberty 1:40.47 1:43.07
        2 FREE A Freedom Swim 1:40.19 1:42.72
        3 HERI B Heritage HS 1:39.11 1:40.73
        4 LIBE A Liberty 1:35.74 1:36.80
        5 HERI A Heritage HS 1:31.68 1:34.18
        6 CAVA A Castro Valley High School 1:35.51 1:35.83
        7 WASH A Washington 1:38.47 1:37.82
        8 LOGN A James Logan 1:39.28 1:40.66
        9 CAVA B Castro Valley High School 1:40.46 1:40.94
Event 5 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 5 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        0 Kathryn Gray Liberty 40.29 NT
        0 Katie Hoang Castro Valley High School 35.96 NT
        0 Kristen Cabrales Washington 44.00 NT
        0 Lucy Wang Miramonte 28.66 NT
        0 Saralyn Hui James Logan 35.96 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 5 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        2 Lucy Ryken Castro Valley High School NT NT
        3 Danielle Crawford Freedom Swim NT NT
        4 Lauren French Castro Valley High School NT 32.47
        5 Madelin Burnham Mountain House 1:09.00 NT
        6 Kylie Szeto Castro Valley High School NT 35.13
        7 Aalehya Cervantes Freedom Swim NT NT
        8 Jessica Sage Castro Valley High School NT 32.90
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 5 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        1 Jocelyn Gonzalez Heritage HS 52.31 46.66
        2 Macheez Aghandiwal Alameda 48.61 38.42
        3 Vania Saldana Freedom Swim 46.90 47.51
        4 Julia Martinelli Heritage HS 44.19 43.09
        5 Emily Wu Alameda 43.47 37.89
        6 Jennifer Sauter Alameda 44.13 44.15
        7 Gwen Potenciano James Logan 46.23 NT
        8 Natalie Zanger Liberty 47.50 47.26
        9 Sidney Ferguson Antioch High School 50.79 47.74
        10 Trinity Ramirez Liberty 57.37 50.32
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 5 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        1 Hayley Gunderman Liberty 38.86 39.24
        2 Sandra Pleitez Heritage HS 37.44 NT
        3 Rosella Rodriguez James Logan 36.92 35.81
        4 Destiny Del Cid James Logan 36.38 36.52
        5 Caitlin Starmer Washington 36.00 34.88
        6 Sadie Wayne Miramonte 36.15 36.65
        7 Camila Villanueva James Logan 36.56 NT
        8 Kadie QI Castro Valley High School 37.36 37.27
        9 Christina Little Alameda 38.19 32.53
        10 Lauren Bradley Liberty 40.82 38.25
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 5 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        1 Hannah Klein Miramonte 34.20 32.76
        2 Paige Eickmann Castro Valley High School 32.29 32.55
        3 Paige Hernandez Miramonte 31.31 32.37
        4 Tenley Thompson Miramonte 29.18 31.02
        5 Caroline Battersby Miramonte 28.53 29.83
        6 Sofia Torres Miramonte 29.01 28.00
        7 Ana Naldoza Miramonte 30.29 29.50
        8 Megan Baca Washington 32.00 33.40
        9 Elisa Narciso Washington 34.00 36.10
        10 Isabella Velazquez Miramonte 35.10 35.14
Event 6 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 6 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        2 Adam Vu James Logan NT 38.09
        3 Maxwell Coons Miramonte NT 27.91
        4 Benjamin Theodore Castro Valley High School NT 36.14
        5 Nick Riva Antioch High School 1:01.35 44.40
        6 Jason Harrison Antioch High School 1:05.29 50.04
        7 Sena Yamakoshi Castro Valley High School NT 47.50
        8 Caleb Mak Castro Valley High School NT 34.89
        9 Zachary Birk Freedom Swim NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 6 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        1 Leon Hom James Logan 35.79 35.17
        2 Nathan Chan Washington 33.38 33.50
        3 Gabriel Yap James Logan 32.92 33.16
        4 Tom Trinh James Logan 30.92 30.99
        5 Jared Fineman Miramonte 27.17 27.48
        6 CJ Barrera Washington 29.00 29.25
        7 Kevin Tran James Logan 32.73 31.25
        8 John Rodrigue Heritage HS 32.95 NT
        9 Fabian Taplin James Logan 34.18 34.64
        10 Dhruv Manchada Washington 38.10 40.87
Event 7 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 7 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
        3 Kaya Moland-Gordon Castro Valley High School NT 1:22.38
        4 Lily Do Alameda 1:37.42 1:19.50
        5 Caroline Preece Antioch High School 1:22.81 1:25.51
        6 Brooke Harris Liberty 1:25.19 1:31.03
        7 Yazmine Warner Heritage HS 11:39.75 1:13.42
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 7 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Katherine Ama James Logan 1:17.48 1:19.96
        2 Gianna Papini Heritage HS 1:14.54 1:17.83
        3 Jodi Ma Castro Valley High School 1:12.31 1:13.24
        4 Claire Kane Liberty 1:11.78 1:10.75
        5 Emmy Smith Washington 1:09.00 1:11.69
        6 Julie LaFontaine Washington 1:10.00 1:13.02
        7 Rebecca Melnarik Washington 1:12.00 1:12.11
        8 Sydney Ear Alameda 1:13.49 1:10.46
        9 Grace Lorenz Liberty 1:16.94 1:14.46
        10 Elma Sabanovic Castro Valley High School 1:18.22 1:09.18
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 7 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Kaitlyn Hill Heritage HS 1:07.14 1:14.82
        2 Emma Manhire Washington 1:06.00 1:11.23
        3 Ansley Bergado Mountain House 1:04.00 1:20.13
        4 Ashley Hendrawan Alameda 1:02.22 1:03.82
        5 Suri Yu Washington 59.00 59.51
        6 Kayla Craft Castro Valley High School 59.43 1:09.00
        7 Kristen Fitch Heritage HS 1:03.74 1:08.56
        8 Grace Clark Miramonte 1:05.05 NT
        9 Lily Reiner Miramonte 1:06.33 1:06.63
        10 Audrey Tran Alameda 1:08.43 1:08.18
Event 8 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 8 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        0 Alejandro Jauregui Washington 1:10.00 NT
        0 Matthew Sahim Mountain House 1:10.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 8 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        3 David Dove Liberty 1:22.11 1:17.06
        4 Gilberto Hernandez Liberty 1:17.19 1:13.00
        5 Jaden Javier Washington 1:12.00 1:06.78
        6 Randolf Uy Liberty 1:12.19 1:10.09
        7 Jackson Davis Heritage HS 1:20.19 1:12.01
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 8 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Andrew Chen James Logan 1:09.00 1:07.12
        2 Michael Pederson Castro Valley High School 1:07.24 1:09.39
        3 Alexander Stormo James Logan 1:06.32 1:03.88
        4 Matt Walters Castro Valley High School 1:04.78 NT
        5 Donovan Davidson Miramonte 1:03.12 59.51
        6 Alex Ledesma James Logan 1:04.54 1:05.90
        7 Jaden Gonzales-B Urnham Mountain House 1:05.00 1:14.32
        8 Ben Ayers Castro Valley High School 1:06.80 1:09.23
        9 Ian Willits Castro Valley High School 1:08.31 1:08.94
        10 Aldo Camarillo Washington 1:09.55 1:12.45
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 8 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Austin Thors Heritage HS 1:02.36 1:03.57
        2 Jason Liang Washington 1:00.81 1:00.15
        3 Sean Passamonte Heritage HS 1:00.32 56.07
        4 Thomas Ryken Castro Valley High School 59.62 58.96
        5 Christopher Bruen Miramonte 57.55 55.30
        6 Diego Agron Castro Valley High School 59.32 59.20
        7 Quentin Mognaga Castro Valley High School 1:00.06 1:00.05
        8 Andrew Jerome Castro Valley High School 1:00.62 58.89
        9 Ethan Fowler Freedom Swim 1:01.95 1:01.37
        10 Ramin Behrooz James Logan 1:02.92 1:01.91
Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        0 Ana Hernandez Castro Valley High School 1:29.09 NT
        0 Gracie Hassig Liberty NT NT
        0 Mariah Eagle Antioch High School NT NT
        0 Olivia Chand Heritage HS NT NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Brooke Gregerson Heritage HS NT 1:57.90
        2 Tavishi Srivastava Heritage HS NT NT
        3 Sarah Khan Heritage HS NT NT
        4 Allyson Saeteurn Freedom Swim NT 1:41.02
        5 Alyssa Olivas Heritage HS NT NT
        6 Malia Duff Heritage HS NT 1:51.01
        7 Mia Guzman Heritage HS NT NT
        8 Sydney Jones Freedom Swim NT 1:59.55
        9 Elan Alaura Freedom Swim NT 1:41.11
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Aria De la Cruz Heritage HS NT NT
        2 Issabella Blalock Heritage HS NT NT
        3 Yareni Saro Antioch High School NT 3:03.09
        4 Sydney Davis Liberty 2:06.19 2:05.16
        5 Sadie Cevellos Alameda 1:55.84 1:38.11
        6 Paige Oberhauser Liberty 2:01.32 1:27.01
        7 Tianna Starr Liberty 2:39.93 1:50.87
        8 Ella Huesman Heritage HS NT 1:53.08
        9 Olivia Haynes Heritage HS NT 1:54.97
        10 Ashley Barrett Heritage HS NT 1:59.01
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Natalie Zanger Liberty 1:51.19 1:48.21
        2 Erica Gee Alameda 1:50.77 1:36.73
        3 Annamarie Goelz Liberty 1:49.72 1:46.67
        4 Elena Marcovici Alameda 1:48.62 1:38.63
        5 Susannah Liu James Logan 1:45.95 1:41.48
        6 Taylor Yiu Alameda 1:46.20 1:38.09
        7 Erin Gee Alameda 1:48.85 1:33.50
        8 Ella Rawson Alameda 1:49.88 1:46.33
        9 Audrey Depinna Alameda 1:50.87 1:38.39
        10 Angelina Crain Liberty 1:53.72 1:35.17
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Claire Fox Alameda 1:45.25 1:31.36
        2 Soo-Ahn Kim Mountain House 1:44.00 1:41.88
        3 Samantha Wolosz James Logan 1:41.80 1:30.56
        4 Taylor Vandevoir Liberty 1:40.19 1:30.38
        5 Emeline D'Antonio Castro Valley High School 1:39.12 1:35.07
        6 Riley George Miramonte 1:39.22 NT
        7 Aurora Thomas Heritage HS 1:40.91 NT
        8 Haley Che Alameda 1:43.23 1:25.24
        9 Jalena Wouters Liberty 1:44.19 1:38.55
        10 Vivianna Nguyen Alameda 1:45.36 1:37.13
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Joanna Jiang Heritage HS 1:34.31 1:36.05
        2 Autumn Rowland Washington 1:32.05 1:32.26
        3 Rebecca Bejenariu Castro Valley High School 1:27.55 1:29.89
        4 Frances Pope Miramonte 1:25.32 1:22.57
        5 Madeline Park Miramonte 1:17.81 1:18.57
        6 Claire Lin Castro Valley High School 1:24.18 1:23.05
        7 Mrinali Gudala Heritage HS 1:25.57 1:29.60
        8 Carolyn Thomas Washington 1:28.17 1:27.74
        9 Vivian Welch Washington 1:33.60 1:32.13
        10 Brooke Bashaw Liberty 1:36.38 1:40.09
Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        0 Arjun Jadhav Castro Valley High School 1:24.09 NT
        0 Earvin C Heritage HS NT NT
        0 Shayan Jazaeri Castro Valley High School 1:25.15 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        4 Jurell Arana Heritage HS NT 1:37.56
        5 Patrick Aiello Heritage HS NT 1:26.56
        6 Anthony Partida Freedom Swim NT 1:24.09
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        2 Keith Lim Liberty 1:51.19 1:44.53
        3 Julius Harrell Liberty 1:46.19 1:41.69
        4 Tylar Kameda Mountain House 1:40.00 1:37.56
        5 Jason Amar Heritage HS 1:40.00 1:26.56
        6 Zacky Taheri Heritage HS 1:40.00 1:24.09
        7 Brock Ferrer Liberty 1:44.42 1:35.88
        8 Seth Pederson Heritage HS 1:47.70 1:33.72
        9 Chris Garcia Cabello Antioch High School NT NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Reilly Elliot Liberty 1:34.19 1:40.82
        2 Alexander Nguyen James Logan 1:29.82 1:28.89
        3 Nick Perkins Washington 1:22.00 1:20.48
        4 Daniel Liu James Logan 1:18.24 1:20.31
        5 Cayde Schmedding Miramonte 1:12.16 1:11.71
        6 Luke Ponssen Washington 1:17.50 1:17.07
        7 Jordan Le Washington 1:20.00 1:23.00
        8 Steven Harper Liberty 1:25.19 1:25.58
        9 Luis Villarosa Heritage HS 1:33.63 1:30.87
        10 Bret Mena Heritage HS 1:36.56 NT
Event 11 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 11 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        0 Cuellar Gabriela Mountain House 1:44.00 NT
        0 Johana Evans Antioch High School NT NT
        0 Samantha Cheng Antioch High School NT NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 11 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Eish Pasamonte Heritage HS NT 1:10.56
        2 Avrie Seeley Freedom Swim 1:35.39 1:33.64
        3 Grace Johnston Liberty 1:33.08 1:28.93
        4 Joyen Chau Alameda 1:30.98 1:21.89
        5 Kayla Glaser Liberty 1:29.75 1:33.35
        6 Nadia Jamal Castro Valley High School 1:29.81 NT
        7 Elizabeth Yiu Alameda 1:31.24 1:30.11
        8 Stacy Sexton Liberty 1:35.19 1:32.97
        9 Eleanna Rivera Freedom Swim NT 1:46.16
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 11 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Sofia Orduna Alameda 1:28.89 1:20.71
        2 Sydney Garrity Liberty 1:26.36 1:20.81
        3 Faith Lloyd Freedom Swim 1:25.36 NT
        4 Paris Nirona James Logan 1:24.09 1:22.97
        5 Katherine Ama James Logan 1:23.48 1:23.33
        6 Aiyanna Mendoza James Logan 1:23.53 1:26.09
        7 Shulin Madrid Mountain House 1:25.19 1:30.60
        8 Allison Hung Alameda 1:25.88 1:23.36
        9 Annabel Fiero Alameda 1:27.54 1:29.64
        10 Peyton Tu Alameda 1:29.56 1:28.22
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 11 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Jodi Ma Castro Valley High School 1:23.10 1:23.74
        2 Emma Lenfest Liberty 1:21.73 1:25.50
        3 Sidney Len James Logan 1:18.02 1:19.55
        4 Grace Wasson Alameda 1:17.53 1:22.06
        5 Riley Accurso Washington 1:17.00 1:18.73
        6 Katheryn Scheberies Castro Valley High School 1:17.28 1:17.00
        7 Abigail Figueroa Mountain House 1:18.00 1:20.30
        8 Isabella Lamont Washington 1:20.00 1:26.34
        9 Sicily Giustino Liberty 1:22.72 1:21.67
        10 Caleigh Quist Heritage HS 1:23.31 1:21.14
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 11 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Kendall Zogg Liberty 1:16.19 1:24.59
        2 Alyssa Zaydman Castro Valley High School 1:15.12 1:13.03
        3 Ashley Allen James Logan 1:14.76 1:17.64
        4 Lindsey Lucas Miramonte 1:12.54 1:12.77
        5 Lauren Francis Castro Valley High School 1:08.44 1:12.34
        6 Ashley Sand Castro Valley High School 1:09.61 1:12.70
        7 Helena Bardsley Miramonte 1:14.03 1:12.61
        8 Elizabeth Stewart Washington 1:15.00 1:17.05
        9 Mollie Murphy Miramonte 1:15.64 1:12.47
        10 Iris Gallagher Washington 1:16.50 1:19.19
Event 12 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 12 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        0 Ethan Armstrong Castro Valley High School 1:15.25 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 12 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        4 Jacob Johnson Antioch High School NT 2:18.80
        5 David Dove Liberty 1:25.40 1:23.71
        6 Aiden Elliot Liberty 1:27.19 1:23.94
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 12 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        2 Aaron Swift Liberty 1:24.19 1:15.32
        3 Patrick Olsen Liberty 1:23.19 1:22.75
        4 Jon Salon Freedom Swim 1:17.02 1:18.74
        5 Noah Champoux Washington 1:16.44 1:14.54
        6 Austin Braunberger Liberty 1:16.60 1:15.10
        7 Owen Preece Antioch High School 1:22.04 1:20.91
        8 William Maloney Liberty 1:23.19 1:20.76
        9 Ryan Staab Liberty 1:25.19 1:22.39
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 12 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Kyle Young Liberty 1:15.50 NT
        2 Quentin Perry Liberty 1:14.19 1:14.31
        3 Anthony Bradley Miramonte 1:13.82 NT
        4 Colin Sutedja Castro Valley High School 1:12.21 1:10.32
        5 Brenton Outangoun James Logan 1:10.92 1:11.74
        6 Zachary Perry Liberty 1:11.44 1:12.24
        7 Ian Woo Castro Valley High School 1:13.50 1:12.26
        8 Andrews Hockel Heritage HS 1:14.15 1:13.34
        9 Riley Pathe Heritage HS 1:14.56 1:14.07
        10 Kenneth Ng Washington 1:16.00 NT
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 12 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Matthew Carrington Miramonte 1:09.51 1:10.94
        2 Lorenzo Taplin James Logan 1:07.16 1:07.30
        3 Jimmy Jones Washington 1:06.53 1:06.84
        4 Anthony Lee James Logan 1:03.07 1:02.72
        5 Dylan Oquendo Liberty 1:01.75 1:06.10
        6 Caden Liang Castro Valley High School 1:02.58 1:01.85
        7 Jonah Tan Mountain House 1:05.00 1:07.92
        8 Brandon Tao Freedom Swim 1:07.01 NT
        9 Andrew Lopez Heritage HS 1:08.98 1:08.55
        10 Jason Tran Washington 1:10.54 NT
Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        0 Gianna Perata Alameda 1:10.87 NT
        0 Gracie Hassig Liberty NT NT
        0 Josephine Lam Alameda 1:59.83 NT
        0 Katie Hoang Castro Valley High School 1:08.37 NT
        0 Natalie Ray Heritage HS NT NT
        0 Olivia Rodriguez Liberty 1:16.15 NT
        0 Sarah Stormo James Logan 1:11.99 NT
        0 Tuli Ka Heritage HS 1:50.00 NT
        0 Upsanna Bose Washington 1:38.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Sydney Gong Miramonte NT NT
        2 Savannah Hall Heritage HS NT NT
        3 Michaela South Heritage HS NT 1:39.25
        4 Breanna Pool Freedom Swim NT 1:17.34
        5 Kayla Lindawan Heritage HS NT 1:44.21
        6 Sydney Swinton Miramonte NT 1:10.47
        7 Clara Penrod Heritage HS NT 1:24.82
        8 Isabella Carpemetti-Hall Heritage HS NT NT
        9 Sophia Castaneda Heritage HS NT 1:45.45
        10 Savannah Marin Freedom Swim NT 1:25.34
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Mikaela Stahli Heritage HS NT 1:16.85
        2 Emma Arita Heritage HS NT 1:43.10
        3 Gwendolyn Dillon Miramonte NT NT
        4 Kassidy Wise Heritage HS NT NT
        5 Lily Finazzo Heritage HS NT 1:08.64
        6 Alyssa Gonzales Freedom Swim NT 1:19.23
        7 Kate Sinha Miramonte NT NT
        8 Eden Hutto Miramonte NT NT
        9 Elan Alaura Freedom Swim NT 1:22.77
        10 Caroline Hoskins Miramonte NT 1:05.60
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Rijah Kamran Mountain House 2:22.00 NT
        2 Sumaiya Alvi Mountain House 1:54.70 1:45.58
        3 Leila Razinejad Heritage HS 1:46.00 NT
        4 Jennifer Kwok Alameda 1:39.58 1:24.99
        5 Annamarie Goelz Liberty 1:32.25 1:26.72
        6 Addison Thomas Liberty 1:38.61 1:23.92
        7 Trisha Manchala Mountain House 1:44.00 NT
        8 Shania Dhanaraj Mountain House 1:52.37 1:54.05
        9 Sophia Gonzalez Mountain House 2:10.00 1:52.37
        10 Katrina Troncales Mountain House 2:30.00 2:12.68
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Amaya Fortez-Lancaster Alameda 1:28.46 1:13.44
        2 Samantha Wu Alameda 1:26.55 1:13.10
        3 Cassandra Hopkin Miramonte 1:23.35 1:22.06
        4 Michelle Lim Castro Valley High School 1:22.06 1:23.71
        5 Aleen Phelps Alameda 1:21.36 1:09.66
        6 Leilani Jiminez Heritage HS 1:22.00 1:19.74
        7 Kyra Stenger Liberty 1:23.00 NT
        8 Ricci Bicomong Heritage HS 1:26.19 1:31.03
        9 Isabel Galbo Alameda 1:27.18 1:09.84
        10 Tianna Starr Liberty 1:30.09 1:26.21
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Kellsie Pham-Nguyen Alameda 1:20.97 NT
        2 Kristi Nguyen Washington 1:20.00 1:19.03
        3 Lola Filucci Alameda 1:18.17 1:10.36
        4 Brooke Bashaw Liberty 1:17.50 1:16.07
        5 Magena Hicks Alameda 1:15.92 1:08.64
        6 Makayla Thai Castro Valley High School 1:17.36 1:16.66
        7 Emily Browning Liberty 1:18.07 1:18.41
        8 Avery Venables Liberty 1:18.30 1:13.82
        9 Marina Miles Liberty 1:20.19 1:20.69
        10 Taylor Vandevoir Liberty 1:21.36 1:18.17
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Delaney Wilson Washington 1:15.00 1:10.08
        2 Amanda Chan Heritage HS 1:14.12 1:16.91
        3 Allison Kelly James Logan 1:13.67 1:13.20
        4 Sonja Rasmussen Castro Valley High School 1:10.54 1:14.85
        5 Aryssa Leus Mountain House 1:10.00 NT
        6 Claire Lin Castro Valley High School 1:10.20 1:09.90
        7 Kaylin Johnson Heritage HS 1:12.24 1:04.02
        8 Kara Ackerman Heritage HS 1:13.69 1:13.91
        9 Sydnie Nelson Liberty 1:14.19 NT
        10 Emma Benko Liberty 1:15.15 1:11.77
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Madeline Sage Castro Valley High School 1:08.93 1:14.40
        2 Sydney Scalise Heritage HS 1:07.93 1:12.74
        3 Jasmine Yazmia Heritage HS 1:06.86 NT
        4 Ryli Alvies Heritage HS 1:05.97 1:06.46
        5 Lucille Marken Miramonte 1:04.57 NT
        6 Jamie Xie Castro Valley High School 1:05.92 1:04.67
        7 Jane Callister Miramonte 1:06.17 1:04.53
        8 Apameh Berloui Miramonte 1:07.28 1:05.62
        9 Devon Byrne Miramonte 1:08.35 1:05.73
        10 Michelle Poland Mountain House 1:09.00 1:22.54
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Oceane Streubel Miramonte 1:03.19 NT
        2 Stephanie Dolan Miramonte 1:01.64 1:00.80
        3 Shannon Murphy Miramonte 1:00.09 1:00.43
        4 Alexandra Eversole Miramonte 59.49 1:00.32
        5 Isabella Dulski Miramonte 57.71 57.07
        6 Jasmina Howell Young Miramonte 59.46 1:02.81
        7 Claudia Gravano Miramonte 59.56 1:05.01
        8 Anna Painter Miramonte 1:01.35 1:02.75
        9 Isabella Rossi Miramonte 1:01.77 1:01.50
        10 Cailey Lutton Miramonte 1:03.53 1:03.73
Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        0 Aaron Ackerman Heritage HS NT NT
        0 Earvin C Heritage HS 1:19.62 NT
        0 Edwin Cuenco James Logan 1:00.74 NT
        0 John Tynan Liberty 1:24.27 NT
        0 Martin Dela Rosa Washington 1:04.00 NT
        0 Rohan Upamaka Washington 1:23.41 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        4 Ryan Edmister Miramonte NT 1:00.92
        5 Rylan Toscano Heritage HS NT 1:56.23
        6 Aaron Wong Heritage HS NT 1:09.41
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Nicholas Reeves Heritage HS NT 1:12.67
        2 Chase Lenk Miramonte NT 1:02.42
        3 David M Heritage HS NT NT
        4 Tyler Lenk Miramonte NT 59.27
        5 Aidan Stenner Mountain House 2:00.00 1:55.16
        6 Aravind Parambathukudy Mountain House 2:10.00 2:28.75
        7 Erick Lara Heritage HS NT 1:03.91
        8 Zach Ulrich Liberty NT 1:15.34
        9 Sean Lee James Logan NT 1:06.11
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Ethan Fern Liberty 1:33.93 1:20.83
        2 Yen-Chung Ting Mountain House 1:33.00 1:21.42
        3 Nicholas Vo Heritage HS 1:28.87 1:19.63
        4 Fisher Sachs Liberty 1:22.53 1:13.16
        5 Bryson Farnan Liberty 1:16.45 1:07.35
        6 Ryan Stuart Liberty 1:21.57 1:15.30
        7 William Kremer Castro Valley High School 1:24.86 1:20.35
        8 Zachary Amaar Heritage HS 1:30.00 1:20.68
        9 Andy Nguyen James Logan 1:33.89 NT
        10 Kunal Amin Mountain House 1:50.00 NT
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Long Nguyen Liberty 1:15.32 1:11.91
        2 Sahaj Kohli Washington 1:15.00 1:17.25
        3 Mark Hockel Heritage HS 1:13.41 1:15.23
        4 Cade Venables Liberty 1:09.74 1:01.69
        5 Riley Pearson Washington 1:08.00 1:04.98
        6 Nate Clark Freedom Swim 1:09.07 1:02.44
        7 Andrew Richardson Liberty 1:10.19 1:09.93
        8 Caleb Mak Castro Valley High School 1:13.63 1:11.07
        9 Hunter Putman Washington 1:15.00 1:15.84
        10 Reilly Elliot Liberty 1:16.02 1:29.26
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Adam Morales Freedom Swim 1:06.29 1:05.27
        2 Francis Ricigliano Liberty 1:04.72 NT
        3 Liam Griffith Castro Valley High School 1:04.09 1:03.11
        4 Shaan Vaishanv Washington 1:02.70 1:02.15
        5 Ryan McAninch Miramonte 58.64 57.35
        6 Fabian Taplin James Logan 1:02.62 1:02.94
        7 Gabriel Yap James Logan 1:03.78 1:04.16
        8 Ronald Berry Freedom Swim 1:04.22 NT
        9 Luke Pathe Heritage HS 1:05.78 1:04.39
        10 Edwin Ortez James Logan 1:07.23 1:06.23
Event 15 Girls Varsity 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 15 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        0 Alison Goodbody Castro Valley High School 1:04.66 NT
        0 Amanda Hoang Alameda 1:00.09 NT
        0 Katherine Flanagan Mountain House 1:22.35 NT
        0 Nicole Nguyen Mountain House 1:08.00 NT
        0 Sophie Klube Alameda 55.76 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 15 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        2 Sarah Beaston Freedom Swim NT 1:28.29
        3 Jenae Perry Freedom Swim NT 1:16.20
        4 Kendall Mccallum Heritage HS NT 1:16.24
        5 Avrie Seeley Freedom Swim 1:15.89 1:14.16
        6 Sasha Dallwig Freedom Swim 1:16.06 1:17.28
        7 Sophia McMahon Miramonte NT NT
        8 Catharine McMahon Miramonte NT 1:15.07
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 15 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        1 Maddie Kuhns Alameda 1:14.82 1:09.52
        2 Adele Thompson Alameda 1:12.69 59.56
        3 Mia Moran Heritage HS 1:10.81 1:11.43
        4 Kaylee Choy James Logan 1:09.83 1:09.40
        5 Emily Midgley Freedom Swim 1:09.34 1:07.10
        6 Amanda Lee Alameda 1:09.37 1:02.98
        7 Olivia Gonzalez Liberty 1:10.46 1:11.98
        8 Emily Luevano Liberty 1:12.43 1:06.76
        9 Kayla Cordill Heritage HS 1:13.98 NT
        10 Riya Sarmient Mountain House 1:15.21 1:23.92
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 15 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        1 Sarah Trinh James Logan 1:08.50 1:05.11
        2 Katherine Ball Liberty 1:07.94 1:05.19
        3 Sophia Trinh James Logan 1:07.20 1:06.73
        4 Yazmine Warner Heritage HS 1:06.88 1:04.20
        5 Samantha Roberts Castro Valley High School 1:04.75 1:02.52
        6 Sophia Sabedra Washington 1:05.11 1:03.19
        7 Genevieve Almgren Liberty 1:06.93 1:03.84
        8 Paige Henson Liberty 1:07.34 1:04.38
        9 Catie Corridon Freedom Swim 1:08.27 1:06.12
        10 Cecile Judy Alameda 1:08.94 1:06.14
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 15 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        1 Savannah Sherwood Miramonte 1:04.37 1:01.21
        2 Jenna Mukaled James Logan 1:01.96 1:01.93
        3 Sofia Martin Del Campo Alameda 1:00.91 58.13
        4 Alyssa Zaydman Castro Valley High School 59.99 58.96
        5 Kathryn Lyons Miramonte 57.08 56.78
        6 Ashley Allen James Logan 59.63 1:00.62
        7 Cynthia Le Castro Valley High School 1:00.61 1:03.59
        8 Annabell Chavoya Liberty 1:01.04 1:01.09
        9 Isabella Maza James Logan 1:02.79 1:01.78
        10 Charlize Lim Castro Valley High School 1:04.74 1:06.16
Event 16 Boys Varsity 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 16 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        0 Kopland Martinez Mountain House 1:10.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 16 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        2 Tighe Tejada Miramonte NT 55.66
        3 Aiden Elliot Liberty 1:05.87 1:03.60
        4 Gilberto Hernandez Liberty 1:03.38 59.97
        5 Aaron Swift Liberty 1:02.39 1:01.10
        6 Drake Wilson Washington 1:03.00 1:06.33
        7 Jaloni LaFort Heritage HS 1:04.03 59.57
        8 Jordan Stoltenberg Freedom Swim NT 1:03.01
        9 Peter Hillen Miramonte NT 54.32
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 16 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        1 Vinny Martinelli Heritage HS 1:01.79 1:02.02
        2 Hayden Dougherty Liberty 1:00.86 56.60
        3 Ben Theobald Freedom Swim 1:00.50 59.98
        4 Joseph VanDyke Freedom Swim 59.29 1:00.88
        5 Jayden Juliano Heritage HS 59.00 NT
        6 Ben Ayers Castro Valley High School 59.12 58.57
        7 Andrew Chen James Logan 1:00.00 57.22
        8 Jon Adkins Freedom Swim 1:00.69 1:01.88
        9 Justin DiPietro Liberty 1:01.26 59.42
        10 David Brown Washington 1:02.11 1:02.64
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 16 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        1 Alex Ledesma James Logan 58.71 59.46
        2 Mason Lyman Liberty 58.19 52.67
        3 Ryan Brookens Castro Valley High School 57.19 58.70
        4 Tyler Lee James Logan 56.90 55.94
        5 Joey Wright Heritage HS 56.66 NT
        6 Drake Jackson Castro Valley High School 56.77 58.52
        7 Anthony Nguyen Mountain House 57.00 55.59
        8 Ramin Behrooz James Logan 57.90 56.08
        9 William Maloney Liberty 58.21 58.34
        10 Elias Fobert Mountain House 58.90 1:00.79
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 16 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        1 Matthew Mendez Washington 55.00 55.27
        2 Justin Fung Washington 54.50 56.51
        3 Christian Webb Liberty 54.04 53.26
        4 Lorenzo Taplin James Logan 53.50 54.58
        5 Jason Jelonek James Logan 51.30 52.21
        6 William Coons Miramonte 52.37 50.99
        7 Ethan Fowler Freedom Swim 53.82 53.14
        8 Cambell Strand Miramonte 54.12 50.35
        9 Dax Sherwood Miramonte 54.51 55.16
        10 Miles Woolery Heritage HS 56.00 NT
Event 17 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 17 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley
        3 CAVA C Castro Valley High School NT 2:34.41
        4 CAVA B Castro Valley High School NT 2:26.36
        5 MIRA A Miramonte NT 2:07.52
        6 HERI A Heritage HS NT 2:47.44
        7 MIRA B Miramonte NT 2:05.86
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 17 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley
        1 MTHO B Mountain House 4:00.00 NT
        2 FREE D Freedom Swim 3:25.29 3:24.83
        3 LOGN B James Logan 2:57.24 NT
        4 ALAM C Alameda 2:50.31 2:39.69
        5 LIBE C Liberty 2:43.01 2:44.29
        6 LIBE D Liberty 2:49.10 3:03.63
        7 FREE A Freedom Swim 2:54.19 2:47.47
        8 FREE B Freedom Swim 3:05.19 2:51.31
        9 MTHO A Mountain House 3:30.00 3:33.94
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 17 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley
        1 ALAM B Alameda 2:30.60 2:22.93
        2 WASH B Washington 2:30.00 2:39.29
        3 LOGN A James Logan 2:27.91 2:40.48
        4 ALAM A Alameda 2:18.83 2:16.94
        5 CAVA A Castro Valley High School 1:48.99 2:15.63
        6 WASH A Washington 2:18.42 2:20.43
        7 LIBE A Liberty 2:22.73 2:28.80
        8 HERI B Heritage HS 2:29.51 2:37.23
        9 LIBE B Liberty 2:30.17 2:35.76
Event 18 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 18 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley
        4 MIRA A Miramonte NT 1:56.18
        5 LIBE C Liberty 2:26.42 2:33.26
        6 HERI B Heritage HS 2:37.20 2:30.97
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 18 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley
        1 LIBE B Liberty 2:23.74 2:23.07
        2 HERI A Heritage HS 2:18.18 2:14.42
        3 LIBE A Liberty 2:10.98 2:17.50
        4 WASH A Washington 2:00.56 2:02.55
        5 CAVA A Castro Valley High School 1:39.27 2:14.08
        6 FREE A Freedom Swim 1:46.77 NT
        7 LOGN A James Logan 2:04.71 2:04.49
        8 LOGN B James Logan 2:12.89 2:17.44
        9 WASH B Washington 2:20.68 NT
Event 19 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 19 Girls Varsity 200 Medley
        4 HERI B Heritage HS NT 2:15.56
        5 MIRA A Miramonte NT 1:56.94
        6 CAVA B Castro Valley High School NT 2:09.34
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 19 Girls Varsity 200 Medley
        2 MTHO C Mountain House 2:32.00 NT
        3 FREE A Freedom Swim 2:23.28 2:27.51
        4 LIBE C Liberty 2:14.71 2:15.48
        5 LIBE B Liberty 2:11.73 2:16.85
        6 HERI A Heritage HS 2:13.58 2:00.44
        7 MTHO B Mountain House 2:20.00 2:30.27
        8 ANTI A Antioch High School 2:27.79 2:45.60
        9 FREE B Freedom Swim 3:00.01 NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 19 Girls Varsity 200 Medley
        1 LOGN B James Logan 2:11.69 2:13.54
        2 LIBE A Liberty 2:05.00 2:10.28
        3 LOGN A James Logan 2:01.33 2:02.68
        4 WASH A Washington 1:58.00 2:02.20
        5 CAVA A Castro Valley High School 1:48.99 1:56.81
        6 ALAM A Alameda 1:52.87 1:59.66
        7 ALAM B Alameda 1:58.77 2:14.02
        8 ALAM C Alameda 2:02.83 2:16.64
        9 MTHO A Mountain House 2:09.00 2:07.97
Event 20 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 20 Boys Varsity 200 Medley
        4 CAVA C Castro Valley High School NT 1:53.81
        5 CAVA B Castro Valley High School NT 1:59.39
        6 WASH C Washington NT 2:11.08
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 20 Boys Varsity 200 Medley
        2 HERI B Heritage HS NT 2:01.02
        3 ANTI A Antioch High School 2:32.63 2:25.07
        4 MTHO A Mountain House 2:10.00 2:07.65
        5 WASH B Washington 1:59.91 1:56.58
        6 FREE B Freedom Swim 2:09.64 2:08.70
        7 MTHO B Mountain House 2:30.00 NT
        8 MIRA A Miramonte NT 1:46.66
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 20 Boys Varsity 200 Medley
        1 LOGN B James Logan 1:59.00 1:52.72
        2 LIBE B Liberty 1:55.26 1:58.92
        3 WASH A Washington 1:50.35 1:49.51
        4 LOGN A James Logan 1:46.80 1:48.35
        5 CAVA A Castro Valley High School 1:39.27 1:44.05
        6 HERI A Heritage HS 1:44.97 1:53.90
        7 LIBE A Liberty 1:49.10 1:50.12
        8 FREE A Freedom Swim 1:54.79 1:54.72
        9 LIBE C Liberty 1:56.22 2:08.99
Event 21 Girls Varsity 500 Free
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 21 Girls Varsity 500 Free
        0 Gianna Papini Heritage HS 6:26.31 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 21 Girls Varsity 500 Free
        1 Sydney Ear Alameda 6:45.31 NT
        2 Katherine Ball Liberty 6:25.19 6:34.01
        3 Shambavi Sisodiya Mountain House 6:10.00 6:44.36
        4 Rylee Zeigler Heritage HS 6:09.73 6:26.83
        5 Grace Bergquist Washington 6:00.00 6:11.83
        6 Emmy Smith Washington 6:05.00 6:22.65
        7 Paige Hernandez Miramonte 6:10.00 6:36.71
        8 Sophia Sabedra Washington 6:15.00 6:30.59
        9 Annabel Fiero Alameda 6:43.27 6:20.40
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 21 Girls Varsity 500 Free
        1 Olivia Eukel Miramonte 5:54.00 NT
        2 Katheryn Scheberies Castro Valley High School 5:42.70 6:03.75
        3 Hannah Boles Alameda 5:35.44 NT
        4 Maya Supran Miramonte 5:32.11 5:37.23
        5 Christy Foster Heritage HS 5:18.18 5:28.82
        6 Margaret Dodson Liberty 5:23.92 5:43.75
        7 Grace Clark Miramonte 5:35.00 5:41.11
        8 Audrey Cleveland Miramonte 5:42.00 5:41.56
        9 Kristen Fitch Heritage HS 5:46.12 5:54.14
        10 Isabel Stice Miramonte 5:59.00 5:55.62
Event 22 Boys Varsity 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 22 Boys Varsity 500 Free
        3 Mitchell Kindred Heritage HS 6:02.19 5:49.82
        4 Ethan Mac Castro Valley High School 6:00.62 6:03.90
        5 Kyle Young Liberty 5:52.54 5:49.34
        6 Luc Brantome Liberty 5:55.19 NT
        7 Joe LaFontaine Washington 6:00.84 6:05.04
        8 Kenneth Ng Washington 6:20.00 6:06.16
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 22 Boys Varsity 500 Free
        1 Brian Kinsley Castro Valley High School 5:42.61 NT
        2 Shane Herup Washington 5:32.53 5:22.29
        3 Joseph Molettieri Castro Valley High School 5:29.45 5:29.26
        4 Jonathan Monis Mountain House 5:24.00 5:22.41
        5 Grayson Meckfessel Miramonte 5:14.71 5:13.88
        6 Joseph VanDyke Freedom Swim 5:17.90 5:25.70
        7 Gunnar Bergquist Washington 5:26.50 5:30.08
        8 James Roche Miramonte 5:29.66 5:11.43
        9 Beckman Hart Castro Valley High School 5:38.00 5:37.97
        10 Russell Jessen Liberty 5:45.56 5:20.69
Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 14 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        0 Ana Hernandez Castro Valley High School 33.05 NT
        0 Gianna Perata Alameda 36.76 NT
        0 Josephine Lam Alameda 43.56 NT
        0 Kathryn Gray Liberty 36.01 NT
        0 Kristen Cabrales Washington 38.67 NT
        0 Olivia Chand Heritage HS 42.06 NT
        0 Shayla Z Heritage HS 41.20 NT
        0 Tuli Ka Heritage HS 49.19 NT
        0 Upsanna Bose Washington 40.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 14 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        4 Mia Guzman Heritage HS NT NT
        5 Aria De la Cruz Heritage HS NT NT
        6 Hanna Bonham Heritage HS NT NT
    Heat 2 of 14 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Hailey Miranda Heritage HS NT 38.77
        2 Brooke Gregerson Heritage HS NT 36.69
        3 Gwendolyn Dillon Miramonte NT NT
        4 Celine Guadamuz-Cruz Heritage HS NT NT
        5 Katie Le Heritage HS NT 33.15
        6 Felisha Antioquia Heritage HS NT NT
        7 Anna Bracken Heritage HS NT 35.61
        8 Oceane Streubel Miramonte NT NT
        9 Ashley Lee James Logan NT 32.69
    Heat 3 of 14 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Frances Pope Miramonte NT 29.52
        2 Lily Finazzo Heritage HS NT 30.19
        3 Alyssa Aubert Liberty NT 41.37
        4 Kysta Le Heritage HS NT 46.03
        5 Sarah Khan Heritage HS 1:30.62 1:02.33
        6 Issabella Blalock Heritage HS NT NT
        7 Kate Sinha Miramonte NT 31.99
        8 Isabella Carpemetti-Hall Heritage HS NT NT
        9 Ryli Alvies Heritage HS NT 29.64
        10 Michelle Armijo Heritage HS NT NT
    Heat 4 of 14 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Katrina Troncales Mountain House 1:16.69 1:00.90
        2 Trisha Manchala Mountain House 57.20 NT
        3 Shania Dhanaraj Mountain House 52.37 50.03
        4 Ashley Newman Liberty 51.12 40.85
        5 Paulette Perez Antioch High School 48.79 40.26
        6 Gaia Wajdowicz Antioch High School 50.52 44.64
        7 Sydney Davis Liberty 52.15 NT
        8 Cecilia Vazquez Liberty 52.99 43.02
        9 Sophia Gonzalez Mountain House 1:10.00 47.81
        10 Rijah Kamran Mountain House 1:17.60 NT
    Heat 5 of 14 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Leila Razinejad Heritage HS 47.37 NT
        2 Sophia Castaneda Heritage HS 46.88 42.41
        3 Emma Arita Heritage HS 45.88 41.22
        4 Jazmin Pinzon Freedom Swim 45.61 42.28
        5 Michelle Poland Mountain House 45.00 34.81
        6 Danica Lopez Liberty 45.01 40.87
        7 Sofia de Lajudie Liberty 45.68 NT
        8 Yareni Saro Antioch High School 46.22 43.18
        9 Mary Flynt Heritage HS 47.06 39.93
        10 Danielle Crawford Freedom Swim 47.61 NT
    Heat 6 of 14 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Savannah Hall Heritage HS 44.25 NT
        2 Tavishi Srivastava Heritage HS 43.37 42.13
        3 Aalehya Cervantes Freedom Swim 42.80 41.27
        4 Jocelyn Gonzalez Heritage HS 41.60 37.73
        5 Jennifer Kwok Alameda 41.49 37.06
        6 Julia Niec Heritage HS 41.50 36.96
        7 Trinity Ramirez Liberty 42.00 38.78
        8 Michaela South Heritage HS 42.88 44.48
        9 Kayla Lindawan Heritage HS 43.83 43.27
        10 Alyssa Olivas Heritage HS 44.65 36.80
    Heat 7 of 14 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Aryana Delgado Washington 41.10 40.06
        2 Tanya Dhaliwal Heritage HS 40.35 41.72
        3 Olivia Haynes Heritage HS 39.34 38.17
        4 Ella Rawson Alameda 39.16 33.14
        5 Rosie Salguero Freedom Swim 38.89 40.32
        6 Leann Hom James Logan 38.98 NT
        7 Haley Le Heritage HS 39.23 39.13
        8 Eden Hutto Miramonte 39.92 NT
        9 Samantha Wu Alameda 40.80 32.67
        10 Susannah Liu James Logan 41.22 38.73
    Heat 8 of 14 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Stephanie Guardado Freedom Swim 38.77 37.15
        2 Elena Marcovici Alameda 38.48 34.89
        3 Puisha Pandey Washington 38.20 38.08
        4 Leilani Jiminez Heritage HS 37.75 37.43
        5 Amaya Fortez-Lancaster Alameda 37.72 30.75
        6 Laura Hornick Freedom Swim 37.75 38.71
        7 Vania Saldana Freedom Swim 37.88 38.81
        8 Sydney Swinton Miramonte 38.25 30.85
        9 Ashley Barrett Heritage HS 38.62 38.80
        10 Kamryn Young Freedom Swim 38.78 39.33
    Heat 9 of 14 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Paige Oberhauser Liberty 37.53 36.26
        2 Jalena Wouters Liberty 37.42 36.37
        3 Myah Jones Heritage HS 37.19 38.33
        4 Lindsey Sipes Heritage HS 36.69 34.74
        5 Angelina Crain Liberty 36.52 33.49
        6 Cassandra Hopkin Miramonte 36.52 NT
        7 Brianna Jones Washington 37.00 39.61
        8 Kellsie Pham-Nguyen Alameda 37.20 NT
        9 Isabel Galbo Alameda 37.48 31.05
        10 Melanie Gurule James Logan 37.68 NT
    Heat 10 of 14 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Alyssa Gonzales Freedom Swim 36.35 34.07
        2 Aurora Thomas Heritage HS 36.29 NT
        3 Emily Browning Liberty 36.09 35.33
        4 Michelle Lim Castro Valley High School 35.87 36.46
        5 Katie Estes Heritage HS 35.31 32.79
        6 Emeline D'Antonio Castro Valley High School 35.72 NT
        7 Kristi Nguyen Washington 36.00 34.24
        8 Ricci Bicomong Heritage HS 36.25 40.36
        9 Audrey Depinna Alameda 36.29 29.89
        10 Ruby Tarantino Heritage HS 36.50 35.36
    Heat 11 of 14 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Julia Martinelli Heritage HS 34.84 36.84
        2 Ella Huesman Heritage HS 34.64 35.37
        3 Eva Maxfield James Logan 34.21 34.03
        4 Rebecca Bejenariu Castro Valley High School 33.88 32.73
        5 Noelle Taburaza James Logan 33.83 32.26
        6 Kyra Stenger Liberty 33.86 NT
        7 Kadie QI Castro Valley High School 34.16 NT
        8 Marisa Hodson Heritage HS 34.56 NT
        9 Devin Bradley Heritage HS 34.81 33.88
        10 Malia Duff Heritage HS 34.94 NT
    Heat 12 of 14 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Breanna Pool Freedom Swim 33.41 35.31
        2 Sydney Jones Freedom Swim 33.36 37.55
        3 Joanna Jiang Heritage HS 32.94 34.33
        4 Sadie Wayne Miramonte 32.51 33.40
        5 Marcella Rover Heritage HS 32.44 32.43
        6 Isabella Velazquez Miramonte 32.46 33.66
        7 Amanda Chan Heritage HS 32.62 34.93
        8 Katie Huang Castro Valley High School 33.03 30.40
        9 Jasmine Yazmia Heritage HS 33.40 NT
        10 Kara Ackerman Heritage HS 33.81 33.76
    Heat 13 of 14 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Sandra Pleitez Heritage HS 32.26 NT
        2 Chelsea Hays Heritage HS 32.16 NT
        3 Zoe Bremer Heritage HS 31.94 30.84
        4 Allison Neff Miramonte 31.50 31.58
        5 Alexis Benavidez Liberty 31.43 32.78
        6 Rosella Rodriguez James Logan 31.44 29.77
        7 Hayley Gunderman Liberty 31.75 31.37
        8 Destiny Del Cid James Logan 31.96 31.55
        9 Maya Andrea Heritage HS 32.25 NT
        10 Kylie Szeto Castro Valley High School 32.27 31.05
    Heat 14 of 14 Event 23 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Madeline Sage Castro Valley High School 30.05 31.82
        2 Apameh Berloui Miramonte 29.54 29.06
        3 Sonja Rasmussen Castro Valley High School 28.94 NT
        4 Paige Eickmann Castro Valley High School 28.51 28.77
        5 Alexandra Eversole Miramonte 26.85 27.05
        6 Cailey Lutton Miramonte 28.13 28.25
        7 Mrinali Gudala Heritage HS 28.91 29.01
        8 Mikaela Stahli Heritage HS 29.50 32.11
        9 Prashi Dali Washington 30.00 NT
        10 Allison Kelly James Logan 31.33 31.67
Event 24 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 24 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        0 Aaron Ackerman Heritage HS 34.55 NT
        0 Collin Marfia Heritage HS NT NT
        0 Edwin Cuenco James Logan 27.56 NT
        0 Grant Sims Heritage HS 36.90 NT
        0 John Tynan Liberty 34.33 NT
        0 Rohan Upamaka Washington 32.20 NT
        0 Shayan Jazaeri Castro Valley High School 30.77 NT
        0 Vishnu Matta Mountain House 1:00.00 NT
        0 Xavier Granera Heritage HS NT NT
        0 Zavian Bennewitz Antioch High School 42.72 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 24 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        3 Zach Ulrich Liberty NT 30.41
        4 Kenji Inducta Heritage HS NT 30.41
        5 Aravind Parambathukudy Mountain House 1:16.00 59.20
        6 Dhruv Manchada Washington 1:19.00 31.64
        7 Jadon Giuliano Heritage HS NT NT
        8 William Chen James Logan NT 26.14
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 24 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Aidan Stenner Mountain House 59.00 46.78
        2 Chris Garcia Cabello Antioch High School 53.85 54.88
        3 Rocky Adams Antioch High School 45.22 38.92
        4 Zacky Taheri Heritage HS 40.69 35.64
        5 Jason Harrison Antioch High School 39.00 40.02
        6 Andy Nguyen James Logan 39.50 NT
        7 Jacob Johnson Antioch High School 42.56 39.10
        8 Yen-Chung Ting Mountain House 50.00 35.16
        9 Rylan Toscano Heritage HS 55.50 53.26
        10 Kunal Amin Mountain House 1:00.00 45.85
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 24 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Ethan Fern Liberty 37.32 35.71
        2 Ajay Vellayapan Washington 37.00 NT
        3 Nick Riva Antioch High School 36.06 32.74
        4 Julius Harrell Liberty 35.53 32.89
        5 Brian Gonzales Freedom Swim 35.33 35.02
        6 Nicholas Reeves Heritage HS 35.44 31.38
        7 Sena Yamakoshi Castro Valley High School 35.71 35.22
        8 William Kremer Castro Valley High School 36.39 38.47
        9 David Camacho Heritage HS 37.25 NT
        10 Adam Sultan Heritage HS 37.69 29.79
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 24 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Andrew Smith Heritage HS 35.03 NT
        2 Jason Amar Heritage HS 33.62 32.87
        3 Luis Villarosa Heritage HS 33.40 31.83
        4 Jurell Arana Heritage HS 32.88 NT
        5 Leon Hom James Logan 32.05 27.09
        6 Fisher Sachs Liberty 32.54 32.41
        7 Sahaj Kohli Washington 33.00 32.01
        8 Alejandro Quintanilla Freedom Swim 33.55 36.16
        9 Hunter Putman Washington 34.00 33.26
        10 Long Nguyen Liberty 35.11 31.23
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 24 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Adam Vu James Logan 31.64 32.10
        2 Bryson Farnan Liberty 31.28 29.10
        3 Andrew Richardson Liberty 31.19 29.78
        4 Joaquin Hernandez Heritage HS 30.56 29.80
        5 Benjamin Theodore Castro Valley High School 30.42 30.07
        6 Patrick Aiello Heritage HS 30.50 29.58
        7 Carter Sims Heritage HS 30.75 28.01
        8 Anthony Partida Freedom Swim 31.26 30.57
        9 Nate Clark Freedom Swim 31.40 27.71
        10 Bret Mena Heritage HS 31.83 30.19
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 24 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Sean Lee James Logan 29.98 28.48
        2 Wyatt Bernard Liberty 28.93 28.99
        3 Zachary Birk Freedom Swim 28.60 25.66
        4 Jacob Fogelstrom Heritage HS 28.44 NT
        5 Michael Chen James Logan 28.30 NT
        6 Adam Maboloc James Logan 28.33 27.99
        7 Milo Beausoleil James Logan 28.54 28.27
        8 Kevin Tran James Logan 28.92 28.71
        9 John Rodrigue Heritage HS 28.94 NT
        10 Mark Hockel Heritage HS 30.19 30.30
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 24 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Andreus Santoleri Freedom Swim 28.19 28.05
        2 Brock Ferrer Liberty 27.83 29.50
        3 Ronald Berry Freedom Swim 27.62 NT
        4 Bryan Yim Castro Valley High School 26.13 26.71
        5 Adam Ting Miramonte 24.53 24.35
        6 Maxwell Coons Miramonte 25.82 25.70
        7 Cole Johnson James Logan 26.70 27.94
        8 Francis Ricigliano Liberty 27.72 28.24
        9 Tom Trinh James Logan 28.02 28.31
        10 Adam Morales Freedom Swim 28.23 28.03
Event 25 Girls Varsity 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 25 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        0 Amanda Hoang Alameda 27.79 NT
        0 Amber Jiang Mountain House 37.09 NT
        0 Johana Evans Antioch High School 35.23 NT
        0 Katherine Flanagan Mountain House 46.50 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 25 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        3 Guadalupe Lara Freedom Swim NT 30.46
        4 Sarah Beaston Freedom Swim NT 32.62
        5 Catharine McMahon Miramonte NT 33.66
        6 Laurie Garcia Freedom Swim NT 32.62
        7 Alexandra Tien Freedom Swim NT 31.66
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 25 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Samantha Wiens Freedom Swim 45.61 NT
        2 Meilani Fobert Mountain House 36.35 33.87
        3 Lily Do Alameda 35.32 30.46
        4 Laila Fayad Mountain House 33.40 32.62
        5 Sasha Dallwig Freedom Swim 32.74 33.66
        6 Marissa Gearhart Antioch High School 33.23 32.62
        7 Maddie Kuhns Alameda 33.83 31.66
        8 Eleanna Rivera Freedom Swim 35.43 38.56
        9 Fiona Clarke Mountain House 38.00 33.66
        10 Sophia McMahon Miramonte NT 34.65
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 25 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Amanda Lee Alameda 32.48 28.88
        2 Faith Lloyd Freedom Swim 31.41 NT
        3 Adele Thompson Alameda 31.21 27.60
        4 Mia Moran Heritage HS 30.96 32.27
        5 Olivia Gonzalez Liberty 30.67 31.39
        6 Emily Midgley Freedom Swim 30.92 30.85
        7 Riya Sarmient Mountain House 31.00 37.21
        8 Kayla Cordill Heritage HS 31.34 NT
        9 Paris Nirona James Logan 32.33 31.04
        10 Stacy Sexton Liberty 32.67 32.11
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 25 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Sarah Trinh James Logan 29.96 29.90
        2 Grace Lorenz Liberty 29.94 30.46
        3 Genevieve Almgren Liberty 29.83 29.13
        4 Sydney Garrity Liberty 29.77 28.93
        5 Kendall Zogg Liberty 29.19 28.79
        6 Charlize Lim Castro Valley High School 29.60 29.31
        7 Helena Skinner Heritage HS 29.81 29.20
        8 Chance Lengyel Heritage HS 29.87 28.95
        9 Allison Hung Alameda 29.95 28.93
        10 Sophia Trinh James Logan 30.60 NT
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 25 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Rocquel Mosley Heritage HS 28.58 NT
        2 Kayla Longoria Heritage HS 28.41 29.13
        3 Jenna Mukaled James Logan 28.07 28.61
        4 Courntey Coplan Heritage HS 27.56 27.40
        5 Emma Lapum Heritage HS 27.50 27.06
        6 Isabella Lamont Washington 27.50 27.33
        7 Audrey Tran Alameda 27.73 27.34
        8 Kaitlyn Hill Heritage HS 28.25 27.88
        9 Claire Kane Liberty 28.45 28.46
        10 Samantha Roberts Castro Valley High School 28.61 27.26
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 25 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Emma Lenfest Liberty 27.41 27.08
        2 Isabella Maza James Logan 26.67 28.03
        3 Kathryn Lyons Miramonte 25.94 25.82
        4 Christy Foster Heritage HS 25.69 26.36
        5 Suri Yu Washington 25.00 25.21
        6 Mackenzie Murphy Miramonte 25.69 25.57
        7 Kayla Craft Castro Valley High School 25.81 25.70
        8 Elma Sabanovic Castro Valley High School 26.08 26.47
        9 Caleigh Quist Heritage HS 27.02 27.23
        10 Amanda Kiang James Logan 27.50 NT
Event 26 Boys Varsity 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 26 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        0 Aiden Engstrom Mountain House 31.81 NT
        0 Ethan Armstrong Castro Valley High School 27.34 NT
        0 Michael Bonaga Mountain House 32.31 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 26 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        3 James Hermogeno Freedom Swim 30.00 28.86
        4 Owen Preece Antioch High School 29.92 NT
        5 Ben Theobald Freedom Swim 27.91 26.93
        6 Elias Fobert Mountain House 28.90 27.54
        7 Jordan Taylor Mountain House 30.00 27.94
        8 Jordan Stoltenberg Freedom Swim NT 28.55
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 26 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 Jackson Davis Heritage HS 27.25 27.50
        2 Jon Adkins Freedom Swim 26.99 NT
        3 Owen Duignan Heritage HS 26.75 NT
        4 Mateo Hernandez Heritage HS 26.56 26.32
        5 Justin DiPietro Liberty 26.17 26.46
        6 Ryan Staab Liberty 26.46 27.41
        7 Jaloni LaFort Heritage HS 26.71 26.84
        8 Vinny Martinelli Heritage HS 26.87 27.10
        9 Aldo Camarillo Washington 27.11 27.53
        10 David Brown Washington 27.76 27.75
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 26 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 Diego Urena James Logan 25.72 25.63
        2 Aidan Whte Antioch High School 25.43 26.35
        3 Zachary Perry Liberty 25.41 24.82
        4 Mason Lyman Liberty 25.19 23.95
        5 Peyton Schneider Heritage HS 24.92 25.54
        6 Jonah Tan Mountain House 25.00 26.93
        7 Michael Pederson Castro Valley High School 25.20 27.34
        8 Ethan Mac Castro Valley High School 25.41 25.23
        9 Luc Brantome Liberty 25.70 25.67
        10 Jack Doria Heritage HS 25.75 26.02
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 26 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 Ian Woo Castro Valley High School 24.72 24.00
        2 Ethan Outangoun James Logan 24.50 24.67
        3 Matthew Cheng Heritage HS 24.48 24.53
        4 Andrews Hockel Heritage HS 24.36 24.80
        5 Quentin Mognaga Castro Valley High School 24.20 24.25
        6 Matt Walters Castro Valley High School 24.36 24.10
        7 Dominic Bradley Miramonte 24.44 24.08
        8 Thomas Ryken Castro Valley High School 24.50 23.61
        9 Justin Fung Washington 24.61 24.80
        10 Ryan Brookens Castro Valley High School 24.91 25.01
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 26 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 Christian Webb Liberty 23.99 24.17
        2 Anthony Lee James Logan 23.67 24.00
        3 Riley Pathe Heritage HS 23.30 24.06
        4 William Coons Miramonte 22.94 22.37
        5 Carson Andrews Heritage HS 21.28 24.67
        6 Cambell Strand Miramonte 22.45 23.18
        7 Raymond Fitch Heritage HS 23.06 23.06
        8 Caden Liang Castro Valley High School 23.46 23.81
        9 Jimmy Jones Washington 23.81 23.51
        10 Austin Thors Heritage HS 24.04 24.10
Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
        0 Saralyn Hui James Logan NT NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
        4 Katie Huang Castro Valley High School NT 1:18.91
        5 Rosie Salguero Freedom Swim NT 1:45.12
        6 Anna Bracken Heritage HS NT NT
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
        2 Savannah Marin Freedom Swim NT 1:43.15
        3 Clara Penrod Heritage HS NT 1:39.68
        4 Allyson Saeteurn Freedom Swim NT 1:30.69
        5 Vivianna Nguyen Alameda 1:51.07 1:26.84
        6 Jazmin Pinzon Freedom Swim NT 2:02.16
        7 Myah Jones Heritage HS NT 1:39.56
        8 Kendall Mccallum Heritage HS NT 1:30.27
        9 Jessica Sage Castro Valley High School NT 1:19.19
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
        1 Jennifer Sauter Alameda 1:47.15 NT
        2 Gwen Potenciano James Logan 1:41.47 NT
        3 Kassidy Wise Heritage HS 1:38.68 NT
        4 Melanie Gurule James Logan 1:32.02 NT
        5 Magena Hicks Alameda 1:28.33 1:20.12
        6 Sadie Cevellos Alameda 1:30.45 1:25.25
        7 Taylor Yiu Alameda 1:33.93 1:15.79
        8 Hailey Miranda Heritage HS 1:41.00 NT
        9 Madelin Burnham Mountain House 1:44.00 1:52.85
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
        1 Samantha Wolosz James Logan 1:27.07 NT
        2 Kyla Lum Alameda 1:25.42 1:16.35
        3 Alexis Benavidez Liberty 1:22.15 1:19.99
        4 Avery Venables Liberty 1:20.19 1:27.00
        5 Lauren French Castro Valley High School 1:16.72 1:18.35
        6 Maya Andrea Heritage HS 1:18.34 NT
        7 Autumn Rowland Washington 1:20.87 1:20.23
        8 Camila Villanueva James Logan 1:23.40 NT
        9 Claire Fox Alameda 1:25.99 1:21.66
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
        1 Kaylin Johnson Heritage HS 1:15.56 NT
        2 Carolyn Thomas Washington 1:15.00 1:16.26
        3 Emma Rohr Miramonte 1:12.91 1:12.72
        4 Sydney Gong Miramonte 1:09.45 1:10.07
        5 Madeline Park Miramonte 1:07.68 1:13.33
        6 Tenley Thompson Miramonte 1:07.86 1:12.36
        7 Claudia Gravano Miramonte 1:09.86 1:17.52
        8 Jane Callister Miramonte 1:14.18 1:13.84
        9 Hanna Bonham Heritage HS 1:15.09 1:19.07
Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 IM
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 IM
        0 Arjun Jadhav Castro Valley High School NT NT
        0 Grant Sims Heritage HS 1:20.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 IM
        2 Seth Pederson Heritage HS NT 1:16.93
        3 Ryan Stuart Liberty NT 1:28.35
        4 David M Heritage HS 1:32.19 NT
        5 Kenji Inducta Heritage HS 1:27.12 1:24.74
        6 Alexander Nguyen James Logan 1:28.23 NT
        7 Zachary Amaar Heritage HS 1:34.52 1:37.46
        8 Jadon Giuliano Heritage HS NT NT
        9 William Chen James Logan NT 1:11.56
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 IM
        1 Colby Kalasardo Heritage HS 1:23.12 NT
        2 Edwin Ortez James Logan 1:16.17 1:16.15
        3 Nick Perkins Washington 1:15.00 1:17.01
        4 Luke Ponssen Washington 1:10.00 1:14.80
        5 Jared Fineman Miramonte 58.32 1:03.12
        6 Cayde Schmedding Miramonte 1:05.10 NT
        7 Milo Beausoleil James Logan 1:12.00 1:14.60
        8 Erick Lara Heritage HS 1:15.06 1:14.60
        9 Anthony Stocking Liberty 1:18.04 1:17.35
Event 29 Girls Varsity 200 IM
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 29 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        0 Nicole Nguyen Mountain House 2:50.00 NT
        0 Sophie Klube Alameda 2:21.31 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 29 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        4 Alexandra Tien Freedom Swim NT 3:09.37
        5 Lindsey Lucas Miramonte NT 2:25.27
        6 Lily Reiner Miramonte NT 2:32.36
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 29 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        2 Nadia Jamal Castro Valley High School 2:52.39 2:52.70
        3 Caroline Preece Antioch High School 2:45.68 2:18.88
        4 Elizabeth Stewart Washington 2:40.00 NT
        5 Abigail Figueroa Mountain House 2:33.00 2:39.65
        6 Eish Pasamonte Heritage HS 2:34.00 2:27.66
        7 Julie LaFontaine Washington 2:45.00 2:37.04
        8 Kaleigh Tompkins Freedom Swim 2:48.14 2:54.80
        9 Olivia Tse Liberty 2:53.79 2:48.08
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 29 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        1 Savannah Sherwood Miramonte 2:31.33 2:29.11
        2 Iris Gallagher Washington 2:28.00 NT
        3 Camyle Rosa Mountain House 2:26.00 2:30.83
        4 Mollie Murphy Miramonte 2:25.03 2:24.73
        5 Lauren Francis Castro Valley High School 2:14.06 2:23.04
        6 Sruthika Prakash Mountain House 2:15.00 2:33.46
        7 Helena Bardsley Miramonte 2:25.18 2:23.58
        8 Grace Wasson Alameda 2:27.62 NT
        9 Emma Manhire Washington 2:30.86 2:29.51
Event 30 Boys Varsity 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 30 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        4 Matteo Benedetti Freedom Swim NT 2:35.37
        5 Austin Braunberger Liberty 2:45.19 2:46.05
        6 Colin Sutedja Castro Valley High School NT 2:18.33
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 30 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        1 Brian Kinsley Castro Valley High School 2:42.83 NT
        2 Hayden Dougherty Liberty 2:38.19 2:29.98
        3 James Mau Castro Valley High School 2:30.71 NT
        4 Nicholas Magtibay Mountain House 2:30.00 2:45.06
        5 Jason Tran Washington 2:26.09 2:23.80
        6 Brenton Outangoun James Logan 2:26.48 2:27.43
        7 Noah Champoux Washington 2:30.30 2:25.24
        8 Jon Salon Freedom Swim 2:37.53 2:34.59
        9 Patrick Olsen Liberty 2:41.19 2:38.18
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 30 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        1 Ethan Outangoun James Logan 2:22.09 2:24.66
        2 Matthew Carrington Miramonte 2:15.88 2:14.77
        3 Christopher Bruen Miramonte 2:11.64 2:08.20
        4 Jonathan Monis Mountain House 2:10.00 2:12.85
        5 Sean Passamonte Heritage HS 2:04.85 2:08.70
        6 Dylan Oquendo Liberty 2:05.43 2:07.49
        7 Andrew Lopez Heritage HS 2:10.84 2:12.61
        8 James Roche Miramonte 2:15.53 2:13.83
        9 Jason Liang Washington 2:16.61 2:19.17
Event 31 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 31 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        0 Lucy Wang Miramonte 1:12.26 NT
        0 Natalie Ray Heritage HS NT NT
        0 Olivia Rodriguez Liberty 1:52.39 NT
        0 Shayla Z Heritage HS 2:00.10 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 31 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        4 Lindsey Sipes Heritage HS NT 1:36.78
        5 Marisa Hodson Heritage HS NT NT
        6 Haley Le Heritage HS NT 1:40.32
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 31 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Felisha Antioquia Heritage HS NT NT
        2 Allison Neff Miramonte NT 1:25.02
        3 Katie Estes Heritage HS NT 1:42.66
        4 Ruby Tarantino Heritage HS NT 1:54.27
        5 Mary Flynt Heritage HS NT 1:47.05
        6 Laura Hornick Freedom Swim NT 1:48.91
        7 Tanya Dhaliwal Heritage HS NT NT
        8 Devin Bradley Heritage HS NT 1:34.80
        9 Alyssa Aubert Liberty NT 1:54.04
        10 Jasmina Howell Young Miramonte NT 1:11.82
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 31 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Kysta Le Heritage HS NT 2:02.77
        2 Chelsea Hays Heritage HS NT NT
        3 Zoe Bremer Heritage HS NT 1:22.33
        4 Emma Rohr Miramonte NT 1:12.37
        5 Stephanie Guardado Freedom Swim NT 1:38.38
        6 Celine Guadamuz-Cruz Heritage HS NT NT
        7 Kamryn Young Freedom Swim NT 1:54.02
        8 Michelle Armijo Heritage HS NT NT
        9 Sofia Torres Miramonte NT 1:14.73
        10 Isabel Stice Miramonte NT 1:11.96
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 31 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Ashley Newman Liberty 2:04.19 NT
        2 Paulette Perez Antioch High School 2:02.01 2:08.33
        3 Danica Lopez Liberty 1:58.19 1:51.75
        4 Soo-Ahn Kim Mountain House 1:43.00 NT
        5 Addison Thomas Liberty 1:40.19 1:37.65
        6 Erica Gee Alameda 1:40.78 1:34.73
        7 Gaia Wajdowicz Antioch High School 1:49.13 2:02.35
        8 Sofia de Lajudie Liberty 1:59.19 NT
        9 Cecilia Vazquez Liberty 2:04.19 2:02.96
        10 Marina Ayad Mountain House 3:31.00 NT
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 31 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Erin Gee Alameda 1:40.12 1:16.25
        2 Emma Benko Liberty 1:38.19 1:35.04
        3 Marina Miles Liberty 1:36.43 1:30.69
        4 Caitlin Starmer Washington 1:30.00 1:34.51
        5 Prashi Dali Washington 1:24.85 NT
        6 Noelle Taburaza James Logan 1:26.38 1:18.81
        7 Sydnie Nelson Liberty 1:30.19 NT
        8 Sidney Ferguson Antioch High School 1:37.04 1:46.62
        9 Eva Maxfield James Logan 1:39.80 1:33.58
        10 Sumaiya Alvi Mountain House 1:40.12 2:10.42
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 31 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Elisa Narciso Washington 1:23.49 1:25.96
        2 Makayla Thai Castro Valley High School 1:21.40 1:22.05
        3 Jamie Xie Castro Valley High School 1:17.71 1:16.95
        4 Anna Painter Miramonte 1:12.93 1:12.03
        5 Shannon Murphy Miramonte 1:09.66 1:09.45
        6 Caroline Battersby Miramonte 1:11.10 1:11.90
        7 Ana Naldoza Miramonte 1:14.02 1:10.11
        8 Hannah Klein Miramonte 1:19.82 1:16.94
        9 Riley George Miramonte 1:22.40 1:24.07
        10 Haley Che Alameda 1:24.35 1:21.51
Event 32 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 32 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
        0 Collin Marfia Heritage HS NT NT
        0 Xavier Granera Heritage HS NT NT
        0 Zavian Bennewitz Antioch High School 1:43.12 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 32 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
        2 Andreus Santoleri Freedom Swim NT 1:23.96
        3 Keith Lim Liberty 1:43.19 1:45.59
        4 Tylar Kameda Mountain House 1:30.00 NT
        5 Wyatt Bernard Liberty 1:25.19 1:22.51
        6 Cade Venables Liberty 1:27.53 1:16.23
        7 Rocky Adams Antioch High School 1:40.88 1:44.75
        8 Nicholas Vo Heritage HS NT 1:29.46
        9 David Camacho Heritage HS NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 32 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Steven Harper Liberty 1:19.19 1:17.40
        2 Jordan Le Washington 1:13.08 1:12.19
        3 Tyler Lenk Miramonte 1:12.52 1:07.19
        4 Chase Lenk Miramonte 1:09.27 1:09.26
        5 Ryan McAninch Miramonte 1:03.98 1:01.74
        6 Bryan Yim Castro Valley High School 1:04.91 1:05.96
        7 Adam Maboloc James Logan 1:09.88 1:10.26
        8 CJ Barrera Washington 1:12.68 1:08.91
        9 Anthony Stocking Liberty 1:17.18 1:17.61
        10 Luke Pathe Heritage HS 1:19.66 NT
Event 33 Girls Varsity 100 Back
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 33 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        0 Alison Goodbody Castro Valley High School 1:13.10 NT
        0 Amber Jiang Mountain House 1:43.00 NT
        0 Avery Johnston Liberty 1:16.19 NT
        0 Cuellar Gabriela Mountain House 1:40.21 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 33 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        4 Jenae Perry Freedom Swim NT 1:29.28
        5 Isabelle Birks Mountain House 1:35.67 41.81
        6 Riya Sarmient Mountain House 1:35.67 NT
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 33 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        2 Grace Johnston Liberty 1:28.59 1:21.85
        3 Brooke Harris Liberty 1:24.66 1:26.01
        4 Kaylee Choy James Logan 1:21.47 1:17.89
        5 Cecile Judy Alameda 1:18.67 1:13.96
        6 Elizabeth Yiu Alameda 1:19.38 1:18.78
        7 Kaleigh Tompkins Freedom Swim 1:22.36 1:17.61
        8 Kayla Glaser Liberty 1:27.19 1:23.73
        9 Nevina Mena Antioch High School 1:32.86 1:22.33
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 33 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        1 Olivia Tse Liberty 1:17.70 1:17.09
        2 Sicily Giustino Liberty 1:17.19 1:14.51
        3 Joyen Chau Alameda 1:16.34 1:12.69
        4 Shambavi Sisodiya Mountain House 1:14.00 NT
        5 Rebecca Melnarik Washington 1:13.00 1:13.68
        6 Rocquel Mosley Heritage HS 1:13.67 NT
        7 Cynthia Le Castro Valley High School 1:16.14 1:14.46
        8 Marissa Gearhart Antioch High School 1:17.09 1:28.14
        9 Paige Henson Liberty 1:17.19 1:17.32
        10 Peyton Tu Alameda 1:18.59 1:15.55
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 33 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        1 Kaya Moland-Gordon Castro Valley High School 1:11.52 1:15.51
        2 Riley Accurso Washington 1:09.00 1:12.40
        3 Audrey Cleveland Miramonte 1:07.29 1:07.05
        4 Mackenzie Murphy Miramonte 1:04.41 1:03.46
        5 Courntey Coplan Heritage HS 1:00.92 1:02.83
        6 Hannah Boles Alameda 1:01.81 1:04.78
        7 Ashley Hendrawan Alameda 1:06.05 1:06.60
        8 Amanda Kiang James Logan 1:08.99 1:07.32
        9 Camyle Rosa Mountain House 1:10.00 1:11.40
        10 Kayla Longoria Heritage HS 1:11.84 1:15.39
Event 34 Boys Varsity 100 Back
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 34 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        0 Matthew Sahim Mountain House 1:15.00 NT
        0 Rider Matousek Mountain House 1:30.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 34 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        4 Matteo Benedetti Freedom Swim NT NT
        5 James Hermogeno Freedom Swim 1:11.72 1:10.79
        6 Daniel Dumay Mountain House 1:20.00 1:16.79
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 34 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        2 Jaden Javier Washington 1:10.55 1:08.12
        3 Joe LaFontaine Washington 1:09.11 1:12.77
        4 Jayden Juliano Heritage HS 1:06.51 NT
        5 Anthony Bradley Miramonte 1:06.19 NT
        6 Alexander Stormo James Logan 1:06.51 1:03.18
        7 Quentin Perry Liberty 1:08.31 1:06.87
        8 Aidan Whte Antioch High School 1:09.83 1:05.37
        9 Randolf Uy Liberty 1:11.19 1:08.00
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 34 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        1 Drake Jackson Castro Valley High School 1:04.00 1:04.22
        2 Matthew Cheng Heritage HS 1:03.21 1:05.01
        3 Dax Sherwood Miramonte 1:02.92 1:01.86
        4 Diego Agron Castro Valley High School 1:01.17 1:02.12
        5 Donovan Davidson Miramonte 1:00.25 58.71
        6 Russell Jessen Liberty 1:00.58 1:00.46
        7 James Mau Castro Valley High School 1:02.46 1:04.93
        8 Jason Jelonek James Logan 1:03.00 1:01.91
        9 Dominic Bradley Miramonte 1:03.93 1:03.44
        10 Gavin Moran Washington 1:05.00 1:04.53
Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        0 Sarah Stormo James Logan 2:31.06 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        4 Sydney Scalise Heritage HS NT 2:37.28
        5 Marcella Rover Heritage HS NT 2:40.61
        6 Stephanie Dolan Miramonte NT 2:15.83
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Isabella Rossi Miramonte NT 2:18.29
        2 Emily Wu Alameda 2:56.14 2:45.61
        3 Lola Filucci Alameda 2:52.39 2:33.20
        4 Kyla Lum Alameda 2:47.52 2:26.51
        5 Vivian Welch Washington 2:45.00 2:44.60
        6 Christina Little Alameda 2:45.28 2:21.74
        7 Macheez Aghandiwal Alameda 2:49.64 2:32.32
        8 Aleen Phelps Alameda 2:53.45 2:33.98
        9 Lucy Ryken Castro Valley High School 2:56.78 2:30.69
        10 Isabella Dulski Miramonte NT 2:10.17
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Delaney Wilson Washington 2:39.68 2:37.76
        2 Devon Byrne Miramonte 2:19.90 2:22.82
        3 Caroline Hoskins Miramonte 2:19.53 2:20.34
        4 Lucille Marken Miramonte 2:17.92 NT
        5 Katie Le Heritage HS 34.37 NT
        6 Olivia Eukel Miramonte 2:15.29 NT
        7 Megan Baca Washington 2:18.00 2:25.35
        8 Gianna Papini Heritage HS 2:19.73 NT
        9 Julia Niec Heritage HS 2:35.66 2:27.94
        10 Lauren Bradley Liberty 2:44.19 2:52.94
Event 36 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 36 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        0 Martin Dela Rosa Washington 2:20.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 36 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        3 Michael Chen James Logan NT NT
        4 Andrew Smith Heritage HS NT NT
        5 Adam Ting Miramonte NT 1:59.76
        6 Joaquin Hernandez Heritage HS NT NT
        7 Adam Sultan Heritage HS NT NT
        8 Daniel Liu James Logan NT 2:18.46
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 36 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Aaron Wong Heritage HS 2:44.93 2:42.73
        2 Colby Kalasardo Heritage HS 2:29.56 2:31.07
        3 Jacob Fogelstrom Heritage HS 2:26.19 NT
        4 Shaan Vaishanv Washington 2:20.33 2:20.01
        5 Carter Sims Heritage HS 2:11.31 2:23.91
        6 Cole Johnson James Logan 2:17.85 2:13.14
        7 Riley Pearson Washington 2:25.00 2:27.24
        8 Liam Griffith Castro Valley High School 2:27.15 2:22.96
        9 Nathan Chan Washington 2:30.00 2:43.57
        10 Ryan Edmister Miramonte NT 2:16.73
Event 37 Girls Varsity 200 Free
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 37 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        0 Avery Johnston Liberty 2:38.19 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 37 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 Catie Corridon Freedom Swim NT 2:28.91
        2 Meilani Fobert Mountain House 2:49.00 2:48.05
        3 Nevina Mena Antioch High School 2:30.14 2:42.14
        4 Laila Fayad Mountain House 2:21.00 2:38.46
        5 Chance Lengyel Heritage HS 2:19.50 2:28.86
        6 Helena Skinner Heritage HS 2:20.99 2:21.45
        7 Aiyanna Mendoza James Logan 2:25.47 2:27.15
        8 Sofia Orduna Alameda 2:40.41 2:23.72
        9 Emily Luevano Liberty 2:49.19 2:30.19
        10 Maya Supran Miramonte NT 2:06.40
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 37 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 Grace Bergquist Washington 2:15.00 2:21.31
        2 Ashley Sand Castro Valley High School 2:10.15 2:14.23
        3 Ansley Bergado Mountain House 2:09.00 2:22.53
        4 Sofia Martin Del Campo Alameda 2:05.71 2:08.59
        5 Margaret Dodson Liberty 2:02.26 2:11.49
        6 Emma Lapum Heritage HS 2:04.37 NT
        7 Sruthika Prakash Mountain House 2:08.18 NT
        8 Annabell Chavoya Liberty 2:09.80 2:12.41
        9 Sidney Len James Logan 2:10.95 2:12.98
        10 Rylee Zeigler Heritage HS 2:18.62 2:21.08
Event 38 Boys Varsity 200 Free
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 38 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        0 Alejandro Jauregui Washington 2:10.00 NT
        0 Michael Bonaga Mountain House 2:44.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 38 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        4 Joey Wright Heritage HS NT 2:06.76
        5 Peyton Schneider Heritage HS NT NT
        6 Grayson Meckfessel Miramonte NT 1:54.20
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 38 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        2 Drake Wilson Washington 2:15.00 2:22.15
        3 Mitchell Kindred Heritage HS 2:12.44 2:10.32
        4 Brandon Tao Freedom Swim 2:09.59 2:04.31
        5 Diego Urena James Logan 2:05.68 NT
        6 Ian Willits Castro Valley High School 2:08.83 2:05.72
        7 Carson Andrews Heritage HS 2:11.31 2:07.65
        8 Mateo Hernandez Heritage HS 2:13.78 2:11.58
        9 Tighe Tejada Miramonte NT 2:04.43
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 38 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        1 Beckman Hart Castro Valley High School 2:03.68 2:05.11
        2 Miles Woolery Heritage HS 2:02.75 NT
        3 Tyler Lee James Logan 2:02.42 NT
        4 Gunnar Bergquist Washington 2:01.50 2:00.13
        5 Raymond Fitch Heritage HS 1:49.42 1:52.77
        6 Andrew Jerome Castro Valley High School 1:52.04 1:56.60
        7 Peter Hillen Miramonte 2:01.75 1:54.64
        8 Matthew Mendez Washington 2:02.50 2:05.32
        9 Joseph Molettieri Castro Valley High School 2:03.50 2:13.39
        10 Shane Herup Washington 2:04.00 2:00.29
Event 39 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 39 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free
        2 CAVA B Castro Valley High School NT 4:44.81
        3 LIBE D Liberty 5:58.21 6:20.08
        4 ALAM B Alameda 5:22.18 NT
        5 LIBE B Liberty 5:14.44 5:30.61
        6 LIBE C Liberty 5:17.95 5:32.34
        7 ALAM C Alameda 5:25.89 NT
        8 MIRA A Miramonte NT 4:06.15
        9 MIRA B Miramonte NT 4:16.29
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 39 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free
        1 LOGN B James Logan 5:04.02 4:45.83
        2 MTHO A Mountain House 5:00.00 6:33.12
        3 LIBE A Liberty 4:53.68 5:08.39
        4 HERI A Heritage HS 4:43.01 4:35.41
        5 CAVA A Castro Valley High School 3:44.28 4:33.73
        6 WASH A Washington 4:43.00 4:42.09
        7 LOGN A James Logan 4:50.34 NT
        8 ALAM A Alameda 4:57.88 NT
        9 WASH B Washington 5:00.00 NT
        10 HERI B Heritage HS 5:05.26 5:22.66
Event 40 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 40 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free
        4 MIRA A Miramonte NT 3:48.77
        5 LIBE B Liberty 4:47.90 5:00.26
        6 HERI B Heritage HS 5:21.72 4:50.64
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 40 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free
        2 WASH B Washington 4:40.81 NT
        3 LIBE A Liberty 4:29.99 4:31.06
        4 LOGN A James Logan 4:15.84 4:10.10
        5 CAVA A Castro Valley High School 3:18.87 4:52.39
        6 WASH A Washington 4:11.12 4:23.42
        7 FREE A Freedom Swim 4:22.18 4:28.88
        8 LOGN B James Logan 4:35.47 NT
        9 HERI A Heritage HS 4:44.11 4:35.23
Event 41 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 41 Girls Varsity 400 Free
        3 MIRA A Miramonte NT 3:57.31
        4 MTHO B Mountain House 4:49.00 5:29.07
        5 LOGN A James Logan 4:29.89 4:29.86
        6 LIBE C Liberty 4:46.44 4:42.82
        7 FREE A Freedom Swim 5:18.47 NT
        8 HERI B Heritage HS NT 4:12.94
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 41 Girls Varsity 400 Free
        1 LIBE A Liberty 4:17.20 4:16.39
        2 ALAM B Alameda 4:15.33 NT
        3 CAVA B Castro Valley High School 4:10.62 NT
        4 ALAM A Alameda 3:55.82 NT
        5 HERI A Heritage HS 3:50.48 4:05.74
        6 CAVA A Castro Valley High School 3:54.56 4:08.76
        7 WASH A Washington 3:58.00 3:58.83
        8 WASH B Washington 4:13.00 4:21.11
        9 LIBE B Liberty 4:16.96 4:28.33
        10 ALAM C Alameda 4:18.98 NT
Event 42 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 42 Boys Varsity 400 Free
        4 CAVA C Castro Valley High School NT NT
        5 MTHO C Mountain House 4:25.00 4:01.75
        6 MIRA A Miramonte NT 3:32.32
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 42 Boys Varsity 400 Free
        1 MTHO A Mountain House 3:58.00 NT
        2 LIBE A Liberty 3:52.42 3:57.34
        3 WASH B Washington 3:48.00 3:51.35
        4 WASH A Washington 3:38.06 3:37.32
        5 LOGN A James Logan 3:29.95 3:30.81
        6 CAVA A Castro Valley High School 3:37.19 3:57.13
        7 CAVA B Castro Valley High School 3:46.01 3:45.12
        8 HERI A Heritage HS 3:48.06 3:48.57
        9 LIBE B Liberty 3:53.55 3:52.14
        10 MTHO B Mountain House 4:01.00 NT
Event 43 Co-ed Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        4 WASH A Washington NT 1:57.14
        5 MTHO A Mountain House 2:30.00 NT
        6 LIBE A Liberty 2:43.95 2:31.09
        7 MIRA A Miramonte NT 2:45.94
Event 44 Girls Varsity 1 Diving
        0 Peyton DeYoung Campolindo 180.00 NT
        1 Madelleine Lugue Heritage HS NT NT
        2 Sammie Palatino Foothill High School NT NT
        4 Cammie Cook Heritage HS NT NT
        6 Jayden Erks Liberty NT 143.70
        7 Erica Krimm Heritage HS NT NT
        8 Caitlyn Dille Liberty 141.25 140.35
        10 Natalie Green Heritage HS NT 142.72
        11 Kennedy Connolly Freedom Swim NT 123.70
        12 Ainsley Waechter Heritage HS NT 128.20
        14 Autumn Crane Heritage HS NT NT
        16 Alexandra Ancheta Heritage HS NT NT
        17 Cati McNamara Foothill High School NT NT
        19 Nina Flores Heritage HS NT NT
Event 45 Boys Varsity 1 Diving
        0 Blue Ziv Heritage HS NT NT
        1 Austin Huarte Heritage HS NT NT
        3 Owen Duignan Heritage HS NT NT
        4 Jack Doria Heritage HS NT 117.90
        6 Mathew Melendres Heritage HS NT NT
Event 46 Girls Varsity 1 Diving
        0 Alexia Dunlavey Acalanes 300.00 NT
        0 Emma Smith Campolindo 300.00 NT
        0 Hailey Tang Campolindo 300.00 NT
        0 Jacqueline Samaniego Acalanes 350.00 NT
        0 Kelly Robles Campolindo 300.00 NT
        1 Nellio Nooteboom Antioch High School NT 332.60
        2 Rebecca Tse Liberty NT 266.35
        3 Angelina Trento San Ramon Valley NT 333.90
        4 Sam Smith Heritage HS NT NT
        4 Sam Smith Heritage HS NT NT
        5 Hailey Benner Foothill High School NT 247.25
        6 Carlie Collopy Castro Valley High School NT 307.85
        7 Alexis Sanabria Heritage HS 284.40 306.35
        8 Jade Inderbitzen Heritage HS NT 278.80
        9 Reese Briggs San Ramon Valley NT 259.45
        10 Kacie Donaldson San Ramon Valley NT 260.80
        11 Remington Freeman Liberty NT 240.65
Event 47 Boys Varsity 1 Diving
        0 Daniel Zabronsky Campolindo 300.00 NT
        0 Deivi Moretti Miramonte 300.00 NT
        0 Josiah Klock Campolindo 300.00 NT
        1 Jace Carlson Foothill High School NT 268.00
        2 Malcolm Lowe San Ramon Valley NT 338.40
        3 Nicholas Chan San Ramon Valley NT 312.90
        4 Timothy Chan San Ramon Valley NT 268.00
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home