SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

9th Annual Riverside Poly HS Swim Pentathlon

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 50 Fly
2 Boys 50 Fly
3 Girls 25 Free
4 Boys 25 Free
5 Girls 50 Back
6 Boys 50 Back
7 Girls 50 Free
8 Boys 50 Free
9 Girls 50 Breast
10 Boys 50 Breast
11 Girls 75 Free
12 Boys 75 Free
13 Girls 50 Free
14 Boys 50 Free
15 Girls 100 Free
16 Boys 100 Free
17 Girls 100 IM
18 Boys 100 IM
19 Girls 200 Free
20 Boys 200 Free

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 50 Fly Est. Start 8:30A
    Heat 0 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        0 Ally Davis Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        0 Arianna Pratson Temecula Valley 47.00 NT
        0 Ashlyn Woo Diamond Bar 33.20 NT
        0 Ashna Patel Poly/Riverside 41.00 NT
        0 Aurora Cullen Notre Dame 47.47 NT
        0 Gloria Pangborn Norte Vista 42.13 NT
        0 Isabel Cambiaso Diamond Bar 28.69 NT
        0 Lilly Arrubarrena Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        0 Lydia Villanueva Ocean View 42.21 NT
        0 Maddie Pierce Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Mona Rafik Elsinore 40.00 NT
        0 Morgan Kampfer Crean Lutheran 29.92 NT
        0 Stella Oman Crossroads 36.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        4 Yeraldine Polo Ocean View 1:11.52 NT
        5 Jaylyn Sanchez El Rancho 1:02.10 57.90
        6 Alexis Gonzales El Rancho 1:03.53 NT
        7 Catherine Hwang Murrieta Mesa NT 39.96
    Heat 2 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        1 Emily Phelps Palo Verde 54.37 50.61
        2 Jacqueline Garabito Centennial/Cor 53.00 NT
        3 Aubry Jones Poly/Riverside 52.50 40.68
        4 Roselyn Duran El Rancho 51.38 50.01
        5 Michelle Ramirez Elsinore 50.00 NT
        6 Vanessa Betancourt Temecula Valley 50.00 39.80
        7 Savannah Phelps Palo Verde 51.65 45.92
        8 Ariana Meza El Rancho 52.94 NT
        9 Kaise Hernandez El Rancho 54.18 54.45
        10 MaKayla Trudeau Elsinore 1:00.00 55.35
    Heat 3 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        1 Jasmyn Johnson Elsinore 50.00 NT
        2 Carlie Allec Elsinore 50.00 46.42
        3 Raquel Guerrero Norte Vista 48.72 47.91
        4 Sylvana Olivares Heritage 47.13 42.78
        5 Kimberly Silva Ocean View 45.61 51.62
        6 Molly Marsh Mayfield 46.83 43.62
        7 Denay Garcia Norte Vista 47.89 41.93
        8 Christina Ho Ocean View 49.54 43.11
        9 Rylee Furlow Elsinore 50.00 48.34
        10 Hope Pennington Elsinore 50.00 42.86
    Heat 4 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        1 Paige Brown-Gutierrez Centennial/Cor 45.00 34.59
        2 Natalie Alvarez Elsinore 45.00 37.51
        3 Monica Guardado El Rancho 44.85 46.82
        4 Kimberly Garcia Norte Vista 44.40 43.91
        5 MJ Mota Poly/Riverside 44.15 41.15
        6 Pricila Magana Heritage 44.33 41.25
        7 Trish Nguyen Ocean View 44.76 46.66
        8 Carly Rohlmeier Elsinore 44.85 41.61
        9 Pam Goudy Elsinore 45.00 39.01
        10 Jacinda Castro Palo Verde 45.37 41.90
    Heat 5 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        1 Danielle Atkinson Centennial/Cor 44.00 NT
        2 Citlali Antonio El Rancho 43.25 41.15
        3 Alexis Gallegos El Rancho 43.13 39.00
        4 Candy Li Mayfield 43.03 43.48
        5 Alexi Callinicos Mayfield 41.98 42.59
        6 Jolina Chen Diamond Bar 42.12 37.02
        7 Kaitlyn Lee Diamond Bar 43.12 48.75
        8 Elsie Trujillo Mayfield 43.20 44.91
        9 Alexa Arevalo El Rancho 43.93 39.64
        10 Gladys Rodriguez Norte Vista 44.12 50.71
    Heat 6 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        1 Andrea Martinez-Rivera El Rancho 41.27 37.12
        2 Gillian Gorocica Mayfield 40.91 37.65
        3 Sierra Chacon Diamond Bar 40.14 36.91
        4 Alyssandra Steier Elsinore 40.00 32.84
        5 Alexis-Jenessa Viramontes El Rancho 39.79 41.39
        6 Elina Ghomi Elsinore 40.00 33.95
        7 Jana Attia Centennial/Cor 40.00 34.21
        8 Brianna Steier Elsinore 40.44 36.44
        9 Savannah Jenkins Centennial/Cor 41.00 35.60
        10 Nancy Salmeron Norte Vista 41.98 NT
    Heat 7 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        1 Jessica Lyng Ocean View 39.46 37.73
        2 Julia Katz Mayfield 39.10 35.20
        3 Lexi Birdsell Elsinore 38.98 37.11
        4 Audrey Brasie Ocean View 38.85 35.45
        5 Romelia Urbina Norte Vista 38.47 37.68
        6 Marina Papush Elsinore 38.55 57.07
        7 Meggie Bancroft Poly/Riverside 38.90 36.38
        8 Alayna Anaya Temecula Valley 39.01 NT
        9 Jalynn Myers Norte Vista 39.40 37.52
        10 Melissa Hernandez El Rancho 39.72 35.82
    Heat 8 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        1 Anastasia Sands Murrieta Mesa 38.00 NT
        2 Mackenzie Hollis Murrieta Mesa 38.00 36.21
        3 Allison Liu Diamond Bar 37.85 35.55
        4 Karah Shores Elsinore 37.55 36.52
        5 Heather Palomino Mayfield 37.12 37.06
        6 Natalie Escamilla El Rancho 37.14 NT
        7 Megan Le Diamond Bar 37.62 34.51
        8 Janice Song Centennial/Cor 38.00 40.77
        9 Chloe Riddle Murrieta Mesa 38.00 46.87
        10 Karla Callejas-Garcia El Rancho 38.20 37.66
    Heat 9 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        1 Emily Downs Temecula Valley 37.00 36.71
        2 Alexandra Tsakonas Heritage 36.54 NT
        3 Patricia Estrada Centennial/Cor 36.00 34.14
        4 Jasmin Jean-Louis Crossroads 36.00 45.41
        5 Michelle Sanchez Temescal Canyon 35.54 36.54
        6 Carolina Bonini Crossroads 36.00 42.14
        7 Liv Reinis Crossroads 36.00 37.54
        8 Megan Silva Diamond Bar 36.21 36.35
        9 Rene Gallegos El Rancho 36.62 33.50
        10 Janelle Villa Guzman Norte Vista 37.01 36.65
    Heat 10 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        1 Journey Hartfiel Elsinore 35.07 34.36
        2 Annemarie Diaz Murrieta Mesa 35.00 38.62
        3 Riley Scholberg Temescal Canyon 35.00 40.22
        4 Alexis Ortiz El Rancho 34.90 34.13
        5 Kira Stout Diamond Bar 34.58 36.12
        6 Katie Limongelli Mayfield 34.63 35.69
        7 Kyra Power Centennial/Cor 35.00 35.05
        8 Jadyn Hepler Temecula Valley 35.00 37.80
        9 Seryn Stites Murrieta Mesa 35.00 31.29
        10 Haley Reed Mayfield 35.50 35.56
    Heat 11 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        1 Maya Rodriguez Temescal Canyon 34.01 36.79
        2 Wren Gully Temescal Canyon 34.00 35.40
        3 Selena Xia Diamond Bar 33.21 31.76
        4 Reagan Walsh Temescal Canyon 33.00 29.13
        5 Aryanah Tellez Elsinore 32.99 31.65
        6 Raechel Douglass Temescal Canyon 33.00 36.85
        7 Indiana Rivera Gandrung Temecula Valley 33.00 NT
        8 Maggie Desphy Elsinore 33.79 31.01
        9 Claire Perez Temescal Canyon 34.00 33.83
        10 Marina Rodriguez-Garcia Mayfield 34.43 36.54
    Heat 12 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        1 Grace Ge Diamond Bar 32.67 NT
        2 Alethea Gani Diamond Bar 32.27 30.98
        3 Sydney Struve Claremont 32.09 33.15
        4 Kathrine Worsham Claremont 31.87 30.69
        5 Makenna Bentley Poly/Riverside 31.72 32.40
        6 Sierra Todd Poly/Riverside 31.81 34.83
        7 Stella Neal Claremont 32.01 31.31
        8 Anastasia Gani Diamond Bar 32.21 32.18
        9 Katie Bloom Poly/Riverside 32.51 32.84
        10 Marrisa Lopez El Rancho 32.73 31.11
    Heat 13 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        1 Jelissa Lin Claremont 31.50 NT
        2 Helen Wu Diamond Bar 31.24 31.56
        3 Alisa Shklyarova Claremont 31.22 30.57
        4 Charlotte Poliquin Claremont 31.05 30.76
        5 Kaylee Pratt Murrieta Mesa 31.00 30.56
        6 Taylor Simon Murrieta Mesa 31.00 29.45
        7 Valerie Chan Diamond Bar 31.08 33.66
        8 Noemie Poliquin Claremont 31.23 30.31
        9 Nikki Yip Diamond Bar 31.47 29.80
        10 Bella Tolbert Poly/Riverside 31.63 31.18
    Heat 14 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        1 Jessie Nelson Centennial/Cor 31.00 29.80
        2 Michelle Tran Bui Centennial/Cor 30.72 30.31
        3 Natalya Strash Claremont 30.56 29.94
        4 Carly Marshall Poly/Riverside 30.40 28.57
        5 Brianna Martilla Temescal Canyon 30.11 30.13
        6 Erin Ortega Poly/Riverside 30.31 29.81
        7 Aleena Herrea Poly/Riverside 30.50 NT
        8 Emily Taylor Poly/Riverside 30.72 31.88
        9 Sophia Guntrip Crean Lutheran 30.77 29.91
        10 Giovanna Donatelli Temescal Canyon 31.00 31.22
    Heat 15 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        1 Kaimin Tseui Diamond Bar 30.02 28.18
        2 Emma Wettlaufer Temecula Valley 30.00 30.26
        3 Alondra Martinez Centennial/Cor 29.99 30.40
        4 Hailey Douglass Temescal Canyon 29.91 31.13
        5 Ivana Zamora Crean Lutheran 29.68 30.62
        6 Angelica Martinez El Rancho 29.80 29.69
        7 Mary Margrave Claremont 29.91 29.82
        8 Mia Felipe Temecula Valley 30.00 30.25
        9 Riley Renaud Murrieta Mesa 30.00 29.25
        10 Jennalee Taylor Heritage 30.08 30.17
    Heat 16 of 16 Event 1 Girls 50 Fly
        1 Melanie Wu Diamond Bar 29.14 27.57
        2 Ivana Bilaver Poly/Riverside 29.04 29.58
        3 Akilah Marshall Centennial/Cor 29.00 29.05
        4 Lauren Erickson Poly/Riverside 28.48 NT
        5 Georgia Young Crossroads 25.01 26.42
        6 Mandy Brenner Crean Lutheran 28.11 26.45
        7 Amanda Martilla Temescal Canyon 28.63 29.11
        8 Rennie Karsten Saddleback Vall 29.03 29.41
        9 Valerie Chen Diamond Bar 29.06 28.68
        10 Lauren Chung Diamond Bar 29.55 30.36
Event 2 Boys 50 Fly Est. Start 8:49A
    Heat 0 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        0 Cole Perkins Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Daniel Grossman Crossroads 30.00 NT
        0 Daniel Min Diamond Bar 35.42 NT
        0 Emiliano Orta El Rancho NT NT
        0 Joseph Schell Crean Lutheran 27.89 NT
        0 Luke Asbury Elsinore 28.00 NT
        0 Max Hammers Centennial/Cor 50.00 NT
        0 Nathan Mendoza Notre Dame 57.31 NT
        0 Phillip Olivier Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Rick Martinez Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Sebastion Hernandez Norte Vista 36.87 NT
        0 Shayle Gupta Notre Dame NT NT
    Heat 1 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        3 Alec Parra-Mirranda Murrieta Mesa NT 50.50
        4 Vincent Melara Murrieta Mesa NT 35.54
        5 Trevor Haskins Murrieta Mesa NT 36.47
        6 Mitchell Johnson Murrieta Mesa NT 26.36
        7 Anthony Mihelich Murrieta Mesa NT 38.72
        8 Aaron Wright Murrieta Mesa NT 35.97
    Heat 2 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        1 Jeremiah Castillo Murrieta Mesa NT 40.33
        2 Justin Rivers Temescal Canyon NT 29.81
        3 Christian Quizone Temescal Canyon NT 28.83
        4 Ryan Kelman Temescal Canyon NT 29.71
        5 Dillon Foreman Temescal Canyon NT 27.90
        6 Luke Ho Temescal Canyon NT 29.26
        7 Connor Martilla Temescal Canyon NT 27.35
        8 Jacob Rivers Temescal Canyon NT 25.67
        9 Keean Albao Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        10 Makan Haghighi Murrieta Mesa NT NT
    Heat 3 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        1 Mitchell Colvin Temescal Canyon NT 26.85
        2 Sebastian Jimenez El Rancho NT NT
        3 Gabriel Rubalcaba Elsinore 1:00.00 NT
        4 Jagis Garcia Elsinore 50.00 42.01
        5 Zane Marsh Temecula Valley 46.00 37.37
        6 Jonathan Steed Temecula Valley 48.00 37.23
        7 Ayson King Elsinore 50.00 38.03
        8 James Herring Centennial/Cor 1:02.00 37.73
        9 Chris Brockie Temescal Canyon NT 28.65
        10 Matthew Ferto Temescal Canyon NT 29.82
    Heat 4 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        1 Tommy Copple Palo Verde 45.80 31.87
        2 Antonio Moschetti Crean Lutheran 45.67 NT
        3 Cade Chute Palo Verde 44.17 37.05
        4 Nathan Jung Palo Verde 43.38 37.96
        5 Allen Leyva El Rancho 43.00 50.60
        6 Evan Smith Centennial/Cor 43.00 36.12
        7 Daniel Medina Ocean View 43.78 NT
        8 Ben Smith Temecula Valley 45.00 NT
        9 Arkan Dave Diamond Bar 45.80 NT
        10 Cort Locke Ocean View 45.83 NT
    Heat 5 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        1 Ailey Adair Crossroads 42.00 34.24
        2 Richie Pham Ocean View 41.50 39.98
        3 Alex Duenes El Rancho 41.00 NT
        4 Cyrus Phan Diamond Bar 40.25 27.10
        5 Robert Rocco Centennial/Cor 40.00 38.26
        6 Brennen Copple Palo Verde 40.10 36.61
        7 Hayden Luepnitz Poly/Riverside 41.00 46.74
        8 Matthew Hacker Murrieta Mesa 41.00 31.73
        9 Christopher Rodriquez El Rancho 41.97 38.32
        10 Zach McNeil Ocean View 42.74 NT
    Heat 6 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        1 Seth Zarn Elsinore 40.00 NT
        2 Ethan Kocher Poly/Riverside 39.00 35.02
        3 Modesto Correa Heritage 38.88 32.88
        4 Nicholas Kimble Murrieta Mesa 38.00 32.79
        5 Christian Alaniz Centennial/Cor 38.00 33.63
        6 Matthew Enriquez Centennial/Cor 38.00 30.32
        7 Ethan Wu Murrieta Mesa 38.00 34.96
        8 Jack Knox Poly/Riverside 39.00 38.12
        9 Amine Rafik Elsinore 40.00 NT
        10 Andrew Haro Diamond Bar 40.00 33.19
    Heat 7 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        1 Nick Dinner Crossroads 38.00 36.55
        2 Omar Othman Heritage 37.71 NT
        3 Reed Wilson Crossroads 37.00 NT
        4 Anthony Olson Murrieta Mesa 36.00 35.83
        5 Mason DeSimone Diamond Bar 35.12 32.04
        6 Kieran McAllister Poly/Riverside 36.00 38.21
        7 Jeffrey Zhou Diamond Bar 36.48 31.40
        8 Daniel Borrayo El Rancho 37.00 35.55
        9 Matthew Hernandez Norte Vista 37.90 37.64
        10 Andrew Whitely Crossroads 38.00 39.41
    Heat 8 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        1 Cruz Goar Poly/Riverside 34.25 NT
        2 Miguel Ornelas El Rancho 34.00 33.75
        3 Colin Tormey Poly/Riverside 34.00 29.52
        4 William Tan Diamond Bar 33.78 27.14
        5 Nick Verde Poly/Riverside 33.25 30.24
        6 Charlie Lin Diamond Bar 33.51 27.46
        7 Gavin Arnold Poly/Riverside 34.00 NT
        8 Nick Arjomand Crossroads 34.00 37.28
        9 Brett Booher Elsinore 34.00 30.66
        10 Kevin Yang Diamond Bar 34.51 30.35
    Heat 9 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        1 Finn Hadfield Crossroads 33.00 34.35
        2 Michael Vanderhorst Poly/Riverside 33.00 33.10
        3 Jake McDevitt Poly/Riverside 33.00 30.59
        4 Christian Soto Poly/Riverside 32.50 33.62
        5 Timothy Tran Diamond Bar 32.20 30.43
        6 Matthew Wineke Saddleback Vall 32.30 32.03
        7 Noah Delgado Diamond Bar 32.64 34.21
        8 Hunter Perry Poly/Riverside 33.00 32.83
        9 Mark Ybarra Poly/Riverside 33.00 32.28
        10 Jun Song Centennial/Cor 33.00 31.32
    Heat 10 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        1 Andrew Ortiz El Rancho 32.00 36.10
        2 Thomas Fitt Crean Lutheran 31.27 28.20
        3 Nick Pena Murrieta Mesa 31.00 27.00
        4 Hunter Vazirian Centennial/Cor 31.00 29.39
        5 Davin Ledbetter Poly/Riverside 31.00 31.25
        6 Rodrigo Osorio El Rancho 31.00 32.68
        7 Cameron McMurray Murrieta Mesa 31.00 28.73
        8 Kevin Xie Diamond Bar 31.25 30.51
        9 Quintin Toma Poly/Riverside 31.50 32.00
        10 Aaron Madrigal Heritage 32.10 32.13
    Heat 11 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        1 Justin Carroll Elsinore 30.86 28.61
        2 Alexander Hsu Diamond Bar 30.60 34.44
        3 Dylan Hoffort Heritage 30.06 29.03
        4 Eryk Elizondo Murrieta Mesa 30.00 29.04
        5 Joshua Estrada Centennial/Cor 30.00 28.42
        6 Brian Uong Centennial/Cor 30.00 29.55
        7 T. Luyen Murrieta Mesa 30.00 25.61
        8 William Boyd Ocean View 30.08 NT
        9 Liam Worsham Claremont 30.77 29.76
        10 Mike Vang Ocean View 30.95 33.80
    Heat 12 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        1 Adrian Gloria Poly/Riverside 29.80 29.84
        2 Nicholas Sandel Diamond Bar 29.75 29.39
        3 Kenny Tran Ocean View 29.49 27.91
        4 Jacob Silva Elsinore 29.25 28.71
        5 Alexander Spaid Murrieta Mesa 29.00 27.05
        6 Eric Tillet Heritage 29.09 28.84
        7 Brian Hsu Diamond Bar 29.28 27.21
        8 Damian Padilla Elsinore 29.50 27.61
        9 Brandon Fu Temecula Valley 29.75 NT
        10 Dylan Sovine Poly/Riverside 30.00 31.98
    Heat 13 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        1 John-Kanoa Loo Crean Lutheran 28.80 29.59
        2 Stephen Lee Diamond Bar 28.75 27.15
        3 Max Parga Poly/Riverside 28.60 NT
        4 John Marshall Poly/Riverside 28.50 NT
        5 Joshua Zhu Diamond Bar 28.43 29.49
        6 Jonathan Lee Diamond Bar 28.48 26.83
        7 Nolan Nguyen Centennial/Cor 28.50 27.94
        8 Akash George Diamond Bar 28.74 NT
        9 Cristian Contreras Heritage 28.76 30.47
        10 Andy Park Crossroads 29.00 29.93
    Heat 14 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        1 Jerold Sandel Diamond Bar 28.00 29.34
        2 Bryce Karger Poly/Riverside 28.00 27.86
        3 William Sun Crean Lutheran 27.80 26.83
        4 Aaron Tamura Diamond Bar 27.62 25.66
        5 Mason Worthington Centennial/Cor 27.50 26.04
        6 Nicholas Wong Diamond Bar 27.54 26.39
        7 Mercer Weis Claremont 27.66 25.89
        8 Garrett Heil Poly/Riverside 28.00 27.69
        9 Sam Koosed Poly/Riverside 28.00 27.56
        10 Alexander Yang Murrieta Mesa 28.00 25.86
    Heat 15 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        1 Nico Falcon Ocean View 27.37 NT
        2 Maximus Dillon Murrieta Mesa 27.00 24.70
        3 Parker Wales Elsinore 26.53 25.88
        4 Jason Matsuda Diamond Bar 26.48 25.92
        5 Jack Sigloch Poly/Riverside 26.25 26.12
        6 Kevin Sapaozhkov Centennial/Cor 26.30 26.17
        7 Davis DeAnda Poly/Riverside 26.50 26.39
        8 Cori Perez Heritage 26.88 25.46
        9 Ben Bergen Saddleback Vall 27.02 25.80
        10 Kevin Lee Diamond Bar 27.47 26.31
    Heat 16 of 16 Event 2 Boys 50 Fly
        1 Gavin Lichtenberg Temecula Valley 25.88 25.80
        2 Toby Jackson Claremont 24.98 24.47
        3 Logan Morales Diamond Bar 24.62 25.45
        4 Justin Schneider Murrieta Mesa 24.00 24.60
        5 Isaac DeSchepper Temecula Valley 20.00 NT
        6 Mitchell Mortenson Crossroads 23.01 23.88
        7 Benjamin McCombs Poly/Riverside 24.50 24.89
        8 Riley Hicks Poly/Riverside 24.75 25.14
        9 Anthony Fitzgerald Crean Lutheran 25.33 25.05
        10 Nic Parrott Temecula Valley 26.08 26.28
Event 3 Girls 25 Free Est. Start 9:12A
    Heat 0 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        0 Adalia Bernard Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Alexandria Donaldson Temecula Valley 23.00 NT
        0 Alexis Araiza Temecula Valley 23.00 NT
        0 Alexis Donald Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Alyssa Reyes Notre Dame 16.97 NT
        0 Braydon Dalton Elsinore 20.00 NT
        0 Brianna Nelson Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        0 Brynn Dalton Elsinore 20.00 NT
        0 Cheyenne King Crean Lutheran NT NT
        0 Elizabeth Saucedo Temecula Valley 16.00 NT
        0 Emily Fisher Temecula Valley 20.00 NT
        0 Hanna Alrez Diamond Bar 16.24 NT
        0 Inara Zreik Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Isabella Carney Diamond Bar 17.24 NT
        0 Katana Fullmer-Chrysler Elsinore 20.00 NT
        0 Kayla Cortez Elsinore 30.00 NT
        0 Lauren Atteberry Crean Lutheran NT NT
        0 Layla Horwitz Crossroads 17.00 NT
        0 Leyna Tran Ocean View NT NT
        0 Melia Gehrman Temecula Valley 16.00 NT
        0 Mercy Donovan Elsinore 20.00 NT
        0 Olivia Meyers Temecula Valley 29.00 NT
        0 Raquel Boatman Saddleback Vall 17.00 NT
        0 Samantha Caballero Crean Lutheran NT NT
        0 Seda Karaoglanyan Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Sofia Cortez-Guillen Centennial/Cor 22.00 NT
        0 Toni Cantacessi Elsinore 20.00 NT
        0 Valerie Mireles Elsinore 20.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        4 Angel Yumal Murrieta Mesa NT 17.02
        5 Christina Ward Murrieta Mesa NT 17.31
        6 Caiden White Murrieta Mesa NT 14.74
    Heat 2 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Eliese Thieu Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        2 Brenna Sandoval Murrieta Mesa NT 16.99
        3 Kate Reynolds Murrieta Mesa NT 17.23
        4 Rachel Moss Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        5 Leah Meyer Murrieta Mesa NT 18.22
        6 Alexis Morales Murrieta Mesa NT 21.21
        7 Faith Percorado Murrieta Mesa NT 16.44
        8 Victoria Rieber Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        9 Priscilla Shoenborn Murrieta Mesa NT 17.00
        10 Chloe Voss Murrieta Mesa NT 18.08
    Heat 3 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Mackayla Gruwell Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        2 Emma Davidson Murrieta Mesa NT 17.45
        3 Ja-Niya Cannon Murrieta Mesa NT 15.61
        4 Samantha Sheridan Ocean View NT 16.74
        5 Linnea Hoodman Ocean View NT 16.44
        6 Annika Murray Ocean View NT 15.48
        7 Genellie Bu Murrieta Mesa NT 15.29
        8 Cynthia Cantillo Murrieta Mesa NT 18.21
        9 Heather Estrada Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        10 Angelina Mascari Murrieta Mesa NT 16.88
    Heat 4 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Delara Shahossini Crean Lutheran NT NT
        2 Hope Apodaca-Samaniego El Rancho 30.22 NT
        3 Angelica Flores Temecula Valley 27.00 NT
        4 Kadence Linnane Centennial/Cor 27.00 16.17
        5 Jailyn Torres El Rancho 26.50 20.54
        6 Genesis Burns Centennial/Cor 27.00 16.05
        7 Bridget Nerhus Centennial/Cor 27.00 16.36
        8 Emma Fisher Ocean View 28.04 13.61
        9 Brianna Johnson Centennial/Cor 40.00 NT
        10 Angelina Franzetti Ocean View NT NT
    Heat 5 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Jamielynn Hussion Palo Verde 25.88 17.42
        2 Katherine Meza Elsinore 25.00 19.25
        3 Belle Hopf Mayfield 24.31 20.70
        4 Isabella Esparza Mayfield 23.10 18.99
        5 Bridget Eikenberry Palo Verde 22.41 18.15
        6 Jade Velazquez Limon Norte Vista 22.53 20.05
        7 Jaylyn Sanchez El Rancho 23.37 19.13
        8 Karyzmah Vasquez Palo Verde 24.75 21.69
        9 Sandra Miranda-Rosete El Rancho 25.25 20.20
        10 Emily Salinas El Rancho 26.36 21.07
    Heat 6 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Alyssa Atienza Mayfield 22.31 22.24
        2 Emily Carrero Norte Vista 22.12 20.56
        3 Maygen Ponder Palo Verde 21.78 21.90
        4 Elysee Vielma Mayfield 21.59 19.19
        5 Kathryn Calderon Mayfield 21.07 22.16
        6 Jayleen Rios El Rancho 21.18 19.21
        7 Arely Salas Norte Vista 21.70 21.86
        8 Selena Alfaro Temecula Valley 22.00 15.01
        9 Ashley Valenzuela Mayfield 22.12 16.75
        10 Katherine Felix Palo Verde 22.31 20.01
    Heat 7 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Taryn Adams Temecula Valley 21.00 14.64
        2 Mandy Huang Diamond Bar 20.99 17.89
        3 Isabella Bajaire Mayfield 20.92 15.57
        4 Yvette Guerrero Norte Vista 20.75 23.32
        5 Stacy Pruette Palo Verde 20.25 18.39
        6 Kylie Hernandez Palo Verde 20.53 18.92
        7 Arianna Garcia El Rancho 20.75 17.54
        8 Malaika Ahmed Mayfield 20.93 19.30
        9 Jacalyn Grisco El Rancho 21.00 16.67
        10 Celeste Aguilar Norte Vista 21.06 19.99
    Heat 8 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Celeste Ceja Norte Vista 20.11 18.05
        2 Kansas Polk Temecula Valley 20.00 15.22
        3 Kayla Dahlberg Temecula Valley 20.00 15.78
        4 Maliyah Baughman Temecula Valley 20.00 NT
        5 Jedyn Speed Centennial/Cor 20.00 13.87
        6 Mikaela Zumelzu Centennial/Cor 20.00 NT
        7 Mia Cornejo Temecula Valley 20.00 NT
        8 Lizzy Goss Temecula Valley 20.00 23.67
        9 Alexis Gonzales El Rancho 20.05 NT
        10 Destiney Perez Palo Verde 20.18 20.42
    Heat 9 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Valerie Martinez Centennial/Cor 20.00 16.83
        2 Samantha Contreras Centennial/Cor 20.00 19.49
        3 Diana Serrano Elsinore 20.00 16.71
        4 Sofia Rojas Elsinore 20.00 15.14
        5 Olivia Pesce Elsinore 20.00 15.17
        6 Haley Petitt Elsinore 20.00 19.82
        7 Jasmine Sanchez Elsinore 20.00 16.30
        8 Breanna Whisman Elsinore 20.00 17.92
        9 Kaitlyn Eichelberger Centennial/Cor 20.00 NT
        10 Tanishaa Singh Centennial/Cor 20.00 NT
    Heat 10 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Briana Franco Elsinore 20.00 20.12
        2 Esther Fuentes Crossroads 20.00 19.95
        3 Lucia Avila Mayfield 19.75 17.69
        4 Dominique Ngo Bassong Centennial/Cor 19.00 14.81
        5 Rachel Gilbert Centennial/Cor 19.00 15.15
        6 Saige Jones Centennial/Cor 19.00 16.06
        7 Audrey Leung Mayfield 19.36 14.49
        8 Valerie Magana Norte Vista 19.77 19.10
        9 Petra Casillas Elsinore 20.00 17.17
        10 Geena Henderson Elsinore 20.00 16.84
    Heat 11 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Victoria de Cardenas Mayfield 18.74 16.02
        2 Ezra Torres Mayfield 18.31 17.14
        3 Karenna Perez Mayfield 18.23 16.48
        4 Lesly Leyva Norte Vista 18.10 19.08
        5 Briana Ugalde Norte Vista 18.01 17.12
        6 Sophia Nguyen Norte Vista 18.04 17.02
        7 Samantha Avila Norte Vista 18.22 16.95
        8 Genesis Campoverde El Rancho 18.25 15.39
        9 Gabby Pontrelli Mayfield 18.71 16.89
        10 Savanna Smith Palo Verde 18.93 17.02
    Heat 12 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Paris Morales Centennial/Cor 18.00 14.58
        2 Maria Guzman Elsinore 18.00 14.80
        3 Morgan Bishop Elsinore 18.00 17.13
        4 Paige Ray Heritage 17.83 16.71
        5 Lluvia Truhillo Norte Vista 17.62 19.05
        6 Jennifer Miranda El Rancho 17.69 15.75
        7 Samantha Aguiar Elsinore 18.00 14.59
        8 Jennifer Castillo Elsinore 18.00 17.78
        9 Kylee Anker Centennial/Cor 18.00 13.79
        10 Giselle Valencia Centennial/Cor 18.00 NT
    Heat 13 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Noelia Lopez Norte Vista 17.50 16.71
        2 Sol Uriostegui Norte Vista 17.33 17.60
        3 Alexis Gallegos El Rancho 17.22 14.38
        4 Chloie Ocampo Centennial/Cor 17.00 15.39
        5 Nicole Lis Centennial/Cor 17.00 13.96
        6 Skiy Morgan Centennial/Cor 17.00 14.79
        7 Karla Callejas-Garcia El Rancho 17.20 14.85
        8 Kathleen Robertson Palo Verde 17.25 15.42
        9 Alexis Lara El Rancho 17.41 14.97
        10 Jasara Arnold Poly/Riverside 17.60 15.60
    Heat 14 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Khloe Faulkner Poly/Riverside 17.00 14.76
        2 Ruby Lopez Castaneda Norte Vista 16.94 NT
        3 Stephanie Kuck Poly/Riverside 16.77 15.94
        4 Mariela Mendoza Heritage 16.73 NT
        5 Valeria Zepeda Mayfield 16.61 16.69
        6 Ashley Pinon Mayfield 16.72 16.53
        7 Isabela Cacho-Sousa Mayfield 16.76 16.66
        8 Mariel Razo Poly/Riverside 16.80 14.87
        9 Lizbeth Torres Norte Vista 17.00 16.65
        10 Kylee Hieda Centennial/Cor 17.00 13.65
    Heat 15 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Abbey Dietz Mayfield 16.41 NT
        2 Ryan Jensen Saddleback Vall 16.20 15.01
        3 Savanah Lopez El Rancho 16.10 14.30
        4 Cat Vaudry Temecula Valley 16.00 14.97
        5 Jessica Li Centennial/Cor 16.00 NT
        6 Taylor Ferro Temescal Canyon 16.00 15.56
        7 Daisy Meza Elsinore 16.06 15.83
        8 Rebeca Luna Palo Verde 16.15 17.15
        9 Haley Hyepock Saddleback Vall 16.40 NT
        10 Kathy Warren Palo Verde 16.59 16.29
    Heat 16 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Linda Garcia Norte Vista 15.86 15.90
        2 Steffi Zavaleta Mayfield 15.72 15.38
        3 Rebecca Lara Mayfield 15.66 15.84
        4 Harrisan Smyser Mayfield 15.64 14.24
        5 Anita Ochoa Norte Vista 15.60 15.77
        6 Angelina Andrade Poly/Riverside 15.60 14.61
        7 Lucy Howell Mayfield 15.65 16.16
        8 Grace Homan Saddleback Vall 15.70 14.92
        9 Jacqueline Wade Saddleback Vall 15.80 16.27
        10 Lily Molina Poly/Riverside 15.86 14.88
    Heat 17 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Ivana Miranda Heritage 15.43 15.20
        2 Lucy Bonga Saddleback Vall 15.40 13.43
        3 Mimi Campbell Mayfield 15.36 15.78
        4 Jillian Gamez Temescal Canyon 15.32 15.63
        5 Ariana Lopez Norte Vista 15.22 15.27
        6 Joanna Steinart Claremont 15.27 14.15
        7 Paloma Torres Mayfield 15.33 14.78
        8 Riley Mefford Palo Verde 15.37 13.93
        9 Joyce Hong Diamond Bar 15.43 14.20
        10 Jessica Vargas Poly/Riverside 15.50 15.00
    Heat 18 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Kaitlyn Crippen Temescal Canyon 15.11 15.98
        2 Allyson Valdez Diamond Bar 15.10 14.36
        3 Adary Lopez Norte Vista 15.03 14.67
        4 Gwyneth Kippel Temecula Valley 15.00 NT
        5 Adrianna Segura Centennial/Cor 15.00 14.37
        6 Shea Cross Temecula Valley 15.00 NT
        7 Fatima Zuniga Norte Vista 15.02 NT
        8 Catherine Mansour Mayfield 15.03 15.22
        9 Shannell Sanchez Temescal Canyon 15.10 14.58
        10 Alex Lewis Mayfield 15.12 14.22
    Heat 19 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Mariam Elgawly Centennial/Cor 15.00 13.62
        2 Thea Davidson Crossroads 15.00 14.12
        3 Saya Betancourt Elsinore 14.96 15.34
        4 Mia Pippert Mayfield 14.88 NT
        5 Morgan Csecs Elsinore 14.76 14.53
        6 Izzy Velasquez Elsinore 14.76 14.49
        7 Avery Carroll Claremont 14.92 14.90
        8 Lauren Kezele Mayfield 14.98 14.31
        9 Sarah LeMeur Elsinore 15.00 16.26
        10 Karishma Muzaffer Centennial/Cor 15.00 15.76
    Heat 20 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Sally Pontrelli Mayfield 14.57 14.41
        2 Jessica Galvan Palo Verde 14.50 27.91
        3 Chloe Kessel Mayfield 14.33 13.45
        4 Maddie Brooks Mayfield 14.32 14.87
        5 Danni Murray Mayfield 14.28 14.39
        6 Bianca Ionescu Claremont 14.31 13.77
        7 Ava Fernandes Heritage 14.32 14.40
        8 Kate Thompson Mayfield 14.48 13.81
        9 Dixie Vega Heritage 14.50 14.24
        10 Caillin Scheussler Poly/Riverside 14.65 13.72
    Heat 21 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Brienna Maldonado Elsinore 14.25 14.21
        2 Hannah Cole Poly/Riverside 14.16 14.03
        3 Naomi Lindbergh Palo Verde 14.11 15.20
        4 Kaylee Durant Temecula Valley 14.00 13.38
        5 Trinity Stewart Temescal Canyon 14.00 13.09
        6 Kylie Ballew Temecula Valley 14.00 12.73
        7 Nicole Botten Norte Vista 14.11 NT
        8 Melissa Marin Norte Vista 14.15 NT
        9 Michelle Yang Diamond Bar 14.21 13.94
        10 Shelby Carroll Elsinore 14.27 15.06
    Heat 22 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Mariah Cuevas Temescal Canyon 14.00 14.02
        2 Kylie Tran Centennial/Cor 14.00 13.41
        3 Katrina Marie Licup Centennial/Cor 14.00 13.18
        4 Daniela Contreras Crossroads 14.00 13.50
        5 Ayanna Thornton Norte Vista 13.97 13.76
        6 Rachel McCarty Poly/Riverside 14.00 12.98
        7 Karen Do Centennial/Cor 14.00 13.09
        8 Shaina Smith Centennial/Cor 14.00 NT
        9 Nicole Allen Temescal Canyon 14.00 14.37
        10 Kaiya Logue Temescal Canyon 14.00 13.39
    Heat 23 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Maddie Lewis Mayfield 13.87 12.81
        2 Jaden Bagwell Poly/Riverside 13.84 14.18
        3 Sam Ravelo Poly/Riverside 13.45 NT
        4 Madi Duerr Saddleback Vall 13.40 14.07
        5 Morgan Cortez Heritage 13.22 13.17
        6 Kaya Slazyk Poly/Riverside 13.25 13.50
        7 Emma Nosenchuck Poly/Riverside 13.40 13.22
        8 Hailey Badham Elsinore 13.60 14.37
        9 Priscila Garcia Norte Vista 13.87 14.99
        10 Jaycee Morris Temescal Canyon 13.94 13.89
    Heat 24 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Ashley DeAnda Poly/Riverside 13.18 13.71
        2 Leah Robinson Temecula Valley 13.00 12.75
        3 Maya Chavez Temescal Canyon 13.00 13.46
        4 Aurora Sheridan Claremont 12.98 12.87
        5 Shae Mackler Saddleback Vall 12.60 13.50
        6 Anneka Tofilau Elsinore 12.88 13.09
        7 Alexandria Gooray Centennial/Cor 13.00 13.44
        8 Sophia Madoni Temescal Canyon 13.00 13.23
        9 Tori Snapper Saddleback Vall 13.10 13.36
        10 Diana Zhen-Zhang Claremont 13.18 NT
    Heat 25 of 25 Event 3 Girls 25 Free
        1 Pilar Lara Poly/Riverside 12.38 12.11
        2 Shelby VanHemert Temescal Canyon 12.20 12.50
        3 Nicole Tormey Poly/Riverside 12.10 12.29
        4 Alejandra Hurtado Temescal Canyon 12.01 12.33
        5 Katrina Mortenson Crossroads 11.08 11.24
        6 Peyton Varner Poly/Riverside 11.89 12.22
        7 Masen Karsten Saddleback Vall 12.10 11.82
        8 Sophie Jackson Claremont 12.10 11.74
        9 Elizabeth Bailey Poly/Riverside 12.30 12.32
        10 Airian Grisham Poly/Riverside 12.55 12.80
Event 4 Boys 25 Free Est. Start 9:33A
    Heat 0 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        0 Alex Hung Diamond Bar 9.57 NT
        0 Angel Villagomez Poly/Riverside 13.00 NT
        0 Bradley Foreman Saddleback Vall 11.60 NT
        0 Brian Prawartana Diamond Bar 14.25 NT
        0 Christian Aguilera Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Gabe Lerma Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        0 Harrison Smith Temecula Valley 25.00 NT
        0 Jeffrey Lam Diamond Bar 12.54 NT
        0 Justin Guevarra Notre Dame 18.22 NT
        0 Kevin Garcia Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        0 Luke Wade Saddleback Vall 12.05 NT
        0 Marco Cabral El Rancho 12.00 NT
        0 Nathan Millan Poly/Riverside 15.00 NT
        0 Rick Martinez Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Ryan Hernandez Notre Dame 11.71 NT
        0 Sean Arias El Rancho NT NT
        0 Stephen Stracner Notre Dame 16.82 NT
    Heat 1 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        4 Wyatt Whittington Murrieta Mesa NT 14.67
        5 Jake Mascari Murrieta Mesa NT 17.85
        6 James Nelson Murrieta Mesa NT 16.10
    Heat 2 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Esvin Lopez Murrieta Mesa NT 16.34
        2 Brandon Kremling Murrieta Mesa NT 14.58
        3 Ethan Gomez Murrieta Mesa NT 15.41
        4 Angel Ruiz Temescal Canyon NT 12.34
        5 Jackson Rainey Temescal Canyon NT 13.92
        6 Cooper Rivers Temescal Canyon NT 10.74
        7 Tristan Frame Murrieta Mesa NT 14.86
        8 Jakob Gueits Murrieta Mesa NT 15.17
        9 Aiden Lopez Murrieta Mesa NT 15.98
    Heat 3 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Grant Manley Temescal Canyon NT 11.95
        2 Brodie Kuhn Temescal Canyon NT 12.05
        3 Alex Inoyatov Temescal Canyon NT 12.88
        4 Tylor Hale Temescal Canyon NT 12.65
        5 Neo Fisher Temescal Canyon NT 13.64
        6 Spencer Ford Temescal Canyon NT 12.29
        7 Parker Hicks Temescal Canyon NT 12.44
        8 John Kennedy Temescal Canyon NT 12.33
        9 Santiago Londono Temescal Canyon NT 13.31
        10 Jaden Nguyen Temescal Canyon NT 17.13
    Heat 4 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Ben Cuevas Temescal Canyon NT 13.25
        2 Raegan Balanza Temescal Canyon NT 14.12
        3 Kyle Ayers Ocean View NT 15.32
        4 Juan Zuniga El Rancho NT 13.53
        5 Adrian Vazquez El Rancho NT 16.65
        6 Henry Zepeda-Linares El Rancho NT 13.86
        7 Matthew Aguirre Ocean View NT 13.92
        8 Wyatt Smith Ocean View NT NT
        9 Christian Clark Temescal Canyon NT 16.88
        10 Blake Dalton Temescal Canyon NT 13.90
    Heat 5 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Aiden Ochoa-Garcia El Rancho NT 18.29
        2 Luis Jimenez El Rancho NT 15.59
        3 Anthony Reynafarje Crean Lutheran NT 15.60
        4 John Ryan Cogger Crean Lutheran NT 22.00
        5 Randy Viscarra Elsinore 30.00 30.21
        6 Dilraj Grewal Centennial/Cor 30.00 16.17
        7 Austin Griffin Crean Lutheran NT 16.10
        8 Jacob Tung Crean Lutheran NT 12.54
        9 Sean Menchaca El Rancho NT 13.63
        10 Jordan Uribe El Rancho NT 12.95
    Heat 6 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Emiliano Guerrero Elsinore 30.00 20.80
        2 Porter Swenson Temecula Valley 25.00 NT
        3 Shervin Mozaaffarian Temecula Valley 23.00 NT
        4 Ryan May Temecula Valley 21.00 13.57
        5 Auztin Villamil Centennial/Cor 20.00 14.98
        6 Michael Grajeda Norte Vista 20.74 21.98
        7 Edgar Oliva-Rodriguez Norte Vista 22.06 19.32
        8 Ruben Servin Centennial/Cor 24.00 17.47
        9 Taylor Slagan Palo Verde 29.25 20.98
        10 Xavier Montenegro Elsinore 30.00 15.33
    Heat 7 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Josh Martinez Elsinore 20.00 16.50
        2 Gabriel Ezrilov Elsinore 20.00 14.35
        3 Jesse Leyva Crossroads 20.00 16.55
        4 Bryan Diaz Norte Vista 19.50 17.79
        5 Hayden Lonie Palo Verde 19.22 16.33
        6 Sebastian Rosales Norte Vista 19.38 17.55
        7 Logan Alicandro Palo Verde 19.62 15.00
        8 Jorge Alonso Elsinore 20.00 15.98
        9 Nathan Marin Elsinore 20.00 17.09
        10 Ikaika Mativa Elsinore 20.00 13.71
    Heat 8 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Calvin Sarvey Centennial/Cor 18.00 14.69
        2 Scott Park Temecula Valley 16.99 NT
        3 Oliver Becerra Norte Vista 16.90 16.02
        4 Travis Dean Palo Verde 16.53 14.64
        5 Keegan Beach Temecula Valley 15.99 NT
        6 Angel Hernandez Palo Verde 16.47 14.68
        7 Andreas McFarlin Norte Vista 16.63 15.99
        8 Mikel Palacios Temecula Valley 16.99 15.22
        9 Josiah Cabrera El Rancho 17.00 15.19
        10 Frankie Aguirre Centennial/Cor 18.70 14.47
    Heat 9 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Edgar Lupercio Norte Vista 15.77 14.63
        2 Clay Cranford Saddleback Vall 15.40 14.46
        3 Brian Johnson Palo Verde 15.35 12.83
        4 Josh Cendelas Poly/Riverside 15.25 13.86
        5 Jahir Jayat Norte Vista 15.20 14.16
        6 Luis Lua Norte Vista 15.21 14.27
        7 Orbel Diaz Liriano Poly/Riverside 15.25 NT
        8 Victor Villegas El Rancho 15.36 12.56
        9 Gabriel Negrette Norte Vista 15.65 14.98
        10 Juan Nunez Heritage 15.89 13.22
    Heat 10 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Brandon Miljour Centennial/Cor 15.00 12.85
        2 Alonso Velasquez Elsinore 15.00 14.09
        3 Luke Hirshberg Crossroads 15.00 12.48
        4 Jack Murphy Temecula Valley 14.90 13.48
        5 Chris Powers Saddleback Vall 14.60 14.99
        6 Clark Hull Temecula Valley 14.67 12.27
        7 Ethan Chavarin Diamond Bar 14.99 12.59
        8 Isaac Gomez Elsinore 15.00 12.88
        9 Conner Faydock Centennial/Cor 15.00 12.58
        10 Jacob Niculae Centennial/Cor 15.00 12.73
    Heat 11 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Devin De La Garza Palo Verde 14.41 12.91
        2 Jimmy Wong Diamond Bar 14.25 12.39
        3 Aaron Spalding Saddleback Vall 14.10 14.79
        4 JP Foster Temecula Valley 14.00 12.95
        5 Clemens Kang Centennial/Cor 14.00 13.22
        6 Usehfislam Kisswani Centennial/Cor 14.00 12.85
        7 David Jarrous Temecula Valley 14.00 NT
        8 Oscar Millan Norte Vista 14.24 14.09
        9 Brendan Geiger Heritage 14.39 16.58
        10 William Wu Diamond Bar 14.50 14.83
    Heat 12 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Wyatt Curtner Centennial/Cor 14.00 13.34
        2 Matthew Correa Centennial/Cor 14.00 NT
        3 James Hunter Poly/Riverside 14.00 12.26
        4 Tom Murickan Diamond Bar 13.99 13.77
        5 Geovanny Perez Norte Vista 13.93 13.56
        6 Sebastian Osuna Heritage 13.98 13.80
        7 Charles Hickman Poly/Riverside 14.00 13.25
        8 Joseph Reyes El Rancho 14.00 12.95
        9 Nathan Correa Centennial/Cor 14.00 12.79
        10 Max De la torre Centennial/Cor 14.00 12.28
    Heat 13 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Bradley Aery Heritage 13.82 12.34
        2 Noah Park Diamond Bar 13.78 12.99
        3 Drew Hutton Temecula Valley 13.56 12.79
        4 Trent Zepeda Centennial/Cor 13.00 13.62
        5 Jeremy Lee Diamond Bar 13.45 12.50
        6 John Gaita Saddleback Vall 13.50 13.04
        7 Isaiah Reyes Elsinore 13.54 13.09
        8 Jayden McElyea-Cannon Poly/Riverside 13.70 NT
        9 Wesley Rowley Temecula Valley 13.79 17.06
        10 Mike Nicklaus Palo Verde 13.84 13.17
    Heat 14 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Peter Houston Palo Verde 13.38 12.68
        2 Josh Muzi Saddleback Vall 13.30 12.87
        3 Ben Di Guglielmo Poly/Riverside 13.25 12.71
        5 Cole Bardin Crossroads 13.00 11.85
        6 Rafael Yepez Centennial/Cor 13.00 12.60
        7 Zachary Turner Claremont 13.00 12.36
        8 Martin Herrera Claremont 13.25 11.94
        9 Talon Valero Temecula Valley 13.34 12.69
        10 Arron Ku Diamond Bar 13.45 11.74
    Heat 15 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Matteo Velasquez Claremont 12.90 12.45
        2 Josiah Torres El Rancho 12.87 12.25
        3 Justin Tsai Diamond Bar 12.80 12.47
        4 John Cloninger Saddleback Vall 12.80 12.55
        5 Hollen Howard Saddleback Vall 12.60 NT
        6 Coen Sovine Poly/Riverside 12.60 12.41
        7 Noah Hyepock Saddleback Vall 12.80 12.07
        8 Ryan Taron Claremont 12.80 12.89
        9 Thomas Stenson Poly/Riverside 12.90 NT
        10 Milton Hwang Claremont 12.95 11.69
    Heat 16 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Everett Cheng Diamond Bar 12.50 11.62
        2 Hopper Cocke Claremont 12.45 11.97
        3 Shane Carroll Elsinore 12.44 12.20
        4 Adam Houston Palo Verde 12.38 11.95
        5 Justin Wei Claremont 12.30 NT
        6 Andrew Park Diamond Bar 12.35 13.92
        7 Lucas Wang Diamond Bar 12.42 11.74
        8 Paul Henley Claremont 12.44 11.35
        9 Joe Linares Poly/Riverside 12.50 13.03
        10 Aiden Arciga Diamond Bar 12.57 11.85
    Heat 17 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Brett Appleby Elsinore 12.17 11.95
        2 Ethan Dixon Temecula Valley 12.00 11.93
        3 Nicholas Quadrozzi Centennial/Cor 12.00 11.24
        4 Skylar Scheetz Claremont 11.91 11.34
        5 Matt Reuter Saddleback Vall 11.80 12.31
        6 Caleb Palacios Temecula Valley 11.88 12.03
        7 Justin Teng Diamond Bar 11.95 11.88
        8 Alex Stockwell Claremont 12.00 11.82
        9 Aaron Kim Diamond Bar 12.12 11.82
        10 Dean Toliusis Diamond Bar 12.24 11.67
    Heat 18 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Tim Martin Saddleback Vall 11.70 12.00
        2 Caden Scaccia Diamond Bar 13.52 12.72
        3 Perry Ratkovich Poly/Riverside 11.30 11.12
        4 Ryland Cummings Elsinore 11.19 10.95
        5 Chris Weidman Temecula Valley 11.00 11.05
        6 Chris Chen Elsinore 11.19 11.46
        7 Tyler Brunstetter Saddleback Vall 11.20 11.33
        8 David Gutierrez Norte Vista 11.60 11.54
        9 Jagger Terski Temecula Valley 11.67 12.03
        10 Riley Kis Temecula Valley 11.78 12.13
    Heat 19 of 19 Event 4 Boys 25 Free
        1 Matthew Rhee Crossroads 11.00 11.38
        2 Matthew Chai Diamond Bar 10.80 11.07
        3 Allyn Hawthorne Poly/Riverside 10.50 10.61
        4 Liam Davidson Poly/Riverside 9.80 10.13
        5 Brady Xie Diamond Bar 9.51 10.88
        6 David Niculae Centennial/Cor 10.80 10.93
        7 Timothy Jia Diamond Bar 9.85 10.35
        8 Evan Cain Poly/Riverside 10.60 NT
        10 Ian Hall Elsinore 11.00 10.92
Event 5 Girls 50 Back Est. Start 9:49A
    Heat 0 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        0 Alyssa Reyes Notre Dame 49.81 NT
        0 Arianna Pratson Temecula Valley 50.00 NT
        0 Ashlyn Woo Diamond Bar 39.24 NT
        0 Ashna Patel Poly/Riverside 41.11 NT
        0 Gloria Pangborn Norte Vista 42.48 NT
        0 Hailey Brown Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Isabel Cambiaso Diamond Bar 32.52 NT
        0 Jennifer Dickey Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        0 Lauren Taylor Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        0 Leah Matlock Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Lilly Arrubarrena Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        0 Lydia Villanueva Ocean View 42.44 NT
        0 Mona Rafik Elsinore 42.00 NT
        0 Morgan Kampfer Crean Lutheran 31.82 NT
        0 Natalie Alvarez Elsinore 45.00 NT
        0 Sarah Davidson Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Sarina Eguez Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Stella Oman Crossroads 38.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        3 Allison Rolla Murrieta Mesa NT 37.89
        4 Catherine Hwang Murrieta Mesa NT 38.59
        5 Jahleesa Escobar Murrieta Mesa NT 43.30
        6 Alexis Frank Murrieta Mesa NT 44.12
        7 Kayli Klemp Murrieta Mesa NT NT
    Heat 2 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Ally Davis Murrieta Mesa NT 34.49
        2 Yeraldine Polo Ocean View 1:14.46 NT
        3 Ariana Meza El Rancho 59.41 NT
        4 Kimberly Silva Ocean View 57.95 49.74
        5 Emily Downs Temecula Valley 55.84 NT
        6 Sylvana Olivares Heritage 56.07 43.97
        7 Karma Guncic El Rancho 58.17 NT
        8 MaKayla Trudeau Elsinore 1:00.00 54.13
        9 Trish Nguyen Ocean View NT 49.14
        10 Taylor Demchuk Murrieta Mesa NT NT
    Heat 3 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Emily Phelps Palo Verde 54.25 48.05
        2 Roselyn Duran El Rancho 52.50 53.03
        3 Kimberly Rivera El Rancho 51.89 49.06
        4 Jacqueline Garabito Centennial/Cor 50.00 NT
        5 Michelle Ramirez Elsinore 50.00 NT
        6 Danielle Atkinson Centennial/Cor 50.00 NT
        7 Monica Guardado El Rancho 50.33 42.79
        8 Jessica Lyng Ocean View 52.05 45.43
        9 Andrea Martinez-Rivera El Rancho 53.33 NT
        10 Jayleen Rios El Rancho 55.82 NT
    Heat 4 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Jasmyn Johnson Elsinore 50.00 46.69
        2 Alexa Arevalo El Rancho 49.62 43.82
        3 Kaise Hernandez El Rancho 49.10 53.80
        4 Gladys Rodriguez Norte Vista 48.34 46.61
        5 Jacinda Castro Palo Verde 45.90 40.02
        6 Vanessa Betancourt Temecula Valley 47.85 42.46
        7 Aubry Jones Poly/Riverside 48.99 43.05
        8 Savannah Phelps Palo Verde 49.52 42.94
        9 Rylee Furlow Elsinore 50.00 54.32
        10 Hope Pennington Elsinore 50.00 48.64
    Heat 5 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Raquel Guerrero Norte Vista 45.23 41.13
        2 Candy Li Mayfield 45.10 40.88
        3 Elina Ghomi Elsinore 45.00 45.55
        4 Carlie Allec Elsinore 45.00 47.00
        5 MJ Mota Poly/Riverside 44.05 42.54
        6 Carly Rohlmeier Elsinore 44.89 45.31
        7 Jana Attia Centennial/Cor 45.00 37.19
        9 Molly Marsh Mayfield 45.20 43.68
        10 Alexi Callinicos Mayfield 45.32 44.51
    Heat 6 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Alexis-Jenessa Viramontes El Rancho 43.57 42.51
        2 Citlali Antonio El Rancho 43.07 41.33
        3 Journey Hartfiel Elsinore 42.76 NT
        4 Romelia Urbina Norte Vista 42.01 39.40
        5 Hope Apodaca-Samaniego El Rancho 42.00 NT
        6 Nancy Salmeron Norte Vista 42.01 NT
        7 Alayna Anaya Temecula Valley 42.49 40.73
        8 Marina Papush Elsinore 42.97 40.79
        9 Melissa Hernandez El Rancho 43.50 39.98
        10 Kimberly Garcia Norte Vista 43.68 41.47
    Heat 7 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Heather Palomino Mayfield 41.86 40.24
        2 Kaitlyn Lee Diamond Bar 41.21 44.39
        3 Denay Garcia Norte Vista 41.00 39.09
        4 Julia Katz Mayfield 40.32 39.26
        5 Savannah Jenkins Centennial/Cor 40.00 35.84
        6 Gillian Gorocica Mayfield 40.15 40.73
        7 Pricila Magana Heritage 40.67 45.29
        8 Karinna Lopez El Rancho 41.13 37.67
        9 Christina Ho Ocean View 41.49 40.21
        10 Elsie Trujillo Mayfield 41.91 42.73
    Heat 8 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Indiana Rivera Gandrung Temecula Valley 39.83 NT
        2 Jalynn Myers Norte Vista 39.17 39.23
        3 Patricia Estrada Centennial/Cor 39.00 40.65
        4 Marrisa Lopez El Rancho 38.66 36.38
        5 Jailyn Torres El Rancho 38.58 54.14
        6 Marina Rodriguez-Garcia Mayfield 38.64 35.79
        7 Paige Brown-Gutierrez Centennial/Cor 39.00 37.69
        8 Jadyn Hepler Temecula Valley 39.00 36.70
        9 Sierra Chacon Diamond Bar 39.62 40.48
        10 Pam Goudy Elsinore 40.00 45.82
    Heat 9 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Brianna Steier Elsinore 38.52 36.21
        2 Megan Le Diamond Bar 38.24 35.06
        3 Michelle Sanchez Temescal Canyon 38.00 38.38
        4 Alyssandra Steier Elsinore 38.00 36.55
        5 Jasmin Jean-Louis Crossroads 38.00 45.15
        6 Jaylyn Sanchez El Rancho 38.00 52.05
        7 Janice Song Centennial/Cor 38.00 39.31
        8 Seryn Stites Murrieta Mesa 38.00 36.78
        9 Kira Stout Diamond Bar 38.24 NT
        10 Jolina Chen Diamond Bar 38.52 37.97
    Heat 10 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Audrey Brasie Ocean View 37.62 38.32
        2 Allison Liu Diamond Bar 37.29 38.86
        3 Abigale Otjen Murrieta Mesa 37.00 41.49
        4 Nikki Yip Diamond Bar 36.64 33.61
        5 Haley Reed Mayfield 36.41 37.56
        6 Grace Ge Diamond Bar 36.49 NT
        7 Sierra Todd Poly/Riverside 36.68 36.94
        8 Lexi Birdsell Elsinore 37.10 35.46
        9 Janelle Villa Guzman Norte Vista 37.39 38.21
        10 Karah Shores Elsinore 37.77 37.92
    Heat 11 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Riley Scholberg Temescal Canyon 36.20 37.55
        2 Chloe Riddle Murrieta Mesa 36.00 40.51
        3 Mackenzie Hollis Murrieta Mesa 36.00 40.74
        4 Carolina Bonini Crossroads 36.00 39.92
        5 Maggie Desphy Elsinore 35.89 32.77
        6 Aryanah Tellez Elsinore 35.89 34.46
        7 Liv Reinis Crossroads 36.00 42.11
        8 Lyla Ngo Murrieta Mesa 36.00 39.26
        9 Katie Limongelli Mayfield 36.15 37.26
        10 Meggie Bancroft Poly/Riverside 36.37 41.73
    Heat 12 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Valerie Chen Diamond Bar 35.72 34.38
        2 Megan Silva Diamond Bar 35.25 35.24
        3 Wren Gully Temescal Canyon 35.15 37.47
        4 Anastasia Sands Murrieta Mesa 35.00 NT
        5 Kyra Power Centennial/Cor 35.00 36.98
        6 Ashley Murray Murrieta Mesa 35.00 37.03
        7 Katie Bloom Poly/Riverside 35.13 34.62
        8 Michelle Tran Bui Centennial/Cor 35.21 35.07
        9 Alexis Ortiz El Rancho 35.27 34.83
        10 Emily Taylor Poly/Riverside 35.88 35.96
    Heat 13 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Lauren Chung Diamond Bar 34.85 33.45
        2 Rennie Karsten Saddleback Vall 34.42 33.33
        3 Claire Perez Temescal Canyon 34.00 36.63
        4 Giovanna Donatelli Temescal Canyon 34.00 36.15
        5 Raechel Douglass Temescal Canyon 33.90 38.06
        6 Maya Rodriguez Temescal Canyon 33.90 42.05
        7 Hailey Douglass Temescal Canyon 34.00 32.11
        8 Kaylee Pratt Murrieta Mesa 34.00 33.81
        9 Sophia Guntrip Crean Lutheran 34.48 33.35
        10 Stella Neal Claremont 34.95 35.38
    Heat 14 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Alexandra Tsakonas Heritage 33.29 40.07
        2 Taylor Simon Murrieta Mesa 33.00 32.71
        3 Grace Bristow Murrieta Mesa 33.00 32.42
        4 Erin Ortega Poly/Riverside 32.75 32.42
        5 Natalya Strash Claremont 32.45 33.86
        6 Angelica Martinez El Rancho 32.67 31.54
        7 Valerie Chan Diamond Bar 32.80 33.88
        8 Annemarie Diaz Murrieta Mesa 33.00 38.94
        9 Anastasia Gani Diamond Bar 33.18 33.95
        10 Bella Tolbert Poly/Riverside 33.50 34.17
    Heat 15 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Selena Xia Diamond Bar 32.25 32.12
        2 Helen Wu Diamond Bar 32.12 33.83
        3 Mia Felipe Temecula Valley 32.01 32.37
        4 Jessie Nelson Centennial/Cor 32.00 30.55
        5 Aleena Herrea Poly/Riverside 32.00 NT
        6 Akilah Marshall Centennial/Cor 32.00 33.50
        7 Noemie Poliquin Claremont 32.00 34.00
        8 Carly Marshall Poly/Riverside 32.10 30.67
        9 Kathrine Worsham Claremont 32.19 33.86
        10 Ivana Zamora Crean Lutheran 32.43 33.24
    Heat 16 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Sydney Struve Claremont 31.77 33.39
        2 Alondra Martinez Centennial/Cor 31.50 31.94
        3 Emma Wettlaufer Temecula Valley 31.33 31.58
        4 Mary Margrave Claremont 31.20 34.60
        5 Amanda Martilla Temescal Canyon 31.00 32.53
        6 Ivana Bilaver Poly/Riverside 31.02 30.72
        7 Jelissa Lin Claremont 31.23 NT
        8 Alisa Shklyarova Claremont 31.43 32.60
        9 Makenna Bentley Poly/Riverside 31.57 32.77
        10 Alethea Gani Diamond Bar 31.83 33.38
    Heat 17 of 17 Event 5 Girls 50 Back
        1 Charlotte Poliquin Claremont 30.25 31.43
        2 Jennalee Taylor Heritage 30.12 30.96
        3 Mandy Brenner Crean Lutheran 29.66 28.59
        4 Riley Renaud Murrieta Mesa 29.00 31.76
        5 Georgia Young Crossroads 27.00 28.19
        6 Kaimin Tseui Diamond Bar 27.45 27.37
        7 Melanie Wu Diamond Bar 29.21 29.00
        8 Reagan Walsh Temescal Canyon 30.07 30.37
        9 Lauren Erickson Poly/Riverside 30.24 NT
        10 Brianna Martilla Temescal Canyon 30.60 30.93
Event 6 Boys 50 Back Est. Start 10:14A
    Heat 0 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        0 Daniel Grossman Crossroads 32.00 NT
        0 Daniel Min Diamond Bar 40.62 NT
        0 Emiliano Orta El Rancho NT NT
        0 Joseph Schell Crean Lutheran 33.55 NT
        0 Justin Guevarra Notre Dame 50.41 NT
        0 Logan Mozingo Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        0 Luke Asbury Elsinore 28.00 NT
        0 Max Hammers Centennial/Cor 47.00 NT
        0 Sebastion Hernandez Norte Vista 41.11 NT
        0 Shayle Gupta Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Stephen Stracner Notre Dame 47.44 NT
        0 William Ariri Notre Dame NT NT
    Heat 1 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        2 Nicolas Ralston Murrieta Mesa NT 36.11
        3 Anthony Mihelich Murrieta Mesa NT 37.49
        4 Trevor Haskins Murrieta Mesa NT 36.82
        5 Makan Haghighi Murrieta Mesa NT 50.31
        6 Jeremy Hamerschlag Murrieta Mesa NT 42.25
        7 Vincent Melara Murrieta Mesa NT 37.52
        8 Alec Parra-Mirranda Murrieta Mesa NT 41.36
        9 Aaron Wright Murrieta Mesa NT 34.76
    Heat 2 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        1 Jeremiah Castillo Murrieta Mesa NT 38.80
        2 Justin Rivers Temescal Canyon NT 31.88
        3 Christian Quizone Temescal Canyon NT 32.60
        4 Ryan Kelman Temescal Canyon NT 34.88
        5 Dillon Foreman Temescal Canyon NT 32.07
        6 Luke Ho Temescal Canyon NT 30.82
        7 Connor Martilla Temescal Canyon NT 30.21
        8 Jacob Rivers Temescal Canyon NT 28.50
        9 Keean Albao Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        10 Adam Chamberlain Murrieta Mesa NT 37.63
    Heat 3 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        1 Mitchell Colvin Temescal Canyon NT 29.60
        2 Mike Vang Ocean View NT 35.63
        3 James Herring Centennial/Cor 1:40.00 42.00
        4 Tommy Copple Palo Verde 56.33 37.56
        5 Amine Rafik Elsinore 50.00 NT
        6 Allen Leyva El Rancho 51.00 50.10
        7 Gabriel Rubalcaba Elsinore 1:00.00 52.38
        8 Sebastian Jimenez El Rancho NT 45.64
        9 Chris Brockie Temescal Canyon NT 33.13
        10 Matthew Ferto Temescal Canyon NT 36.72
    Heat 4 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        1 Jagis Garcia Elsinore 50.00 45.95
        2 Zane Marsh Temecula Valley 47.00 42.75
        3 Daniel Borrayo El Rancho 45.00 42.31
        4 Modesto Correa Heritage 44.18 36.47
        5 Hayden Luepnitz Poly/Riverside 43.00 NT
        6 Omar Othman Heritage 43.85 NT
        7 Nathan Jung Palo Verde 44.31 41.40
        8 Antonio Moschetti Crean Lutheran 45.07 41.17
        9 Daniel Medina Ocean View 49.31 42.10
        10 Ayson King Elsinore 50.00 38.67
    Heat 5 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        1 Richie Pham Ocean View 42.50 35.72
        2 Isaac DeSchepper Temecula Valley 42.00 NT
        3 Cade Chute Palo Verde 41.35 36.43
        4 Brennen Copple Palo Verde 41.06 36.92
        5 Cruz Goar Poly/Riverside 41.00 36.10
        6 Miguel Ornelas El Rancho 41.00 36.72
        7 Ben Smith Temecula Valley 41.25 NT
        8 Ailey Adair Crossroads 42.00 39.13
        9 Matthew Hernandez Norte Vista 42.41 NT
        10 Cort Locke Ocean View 42.89 42.88
    Heat 6 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        1 Nicholas Kimble Murrieta Mesa 40.00 34.78
        2 Seth Zarn Elsinore 40.00 32.82
        3 Jonathan Steed Temecula Valley 39.60 35.93
        4 Evan Smith Centennial/Cor 39.00 35.76
        5 Christopher Rodriquez El Rancho 38.51 38.87
        6 Robert Rocco Centennial/Cor 39.00 44.74
        7 Jack Knox Poly/Riverside 39.50 38.13
        8 Brett Booher Elsinore 40.00 31.18
        9 Christian Alaniz Centennial/Cor 40.00 39.81
        10 Mason DeSimone Diamond Bar 40.20 35.08
    Heat 7 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        1 Andrew Whitely Crossroads 38.00 36.98
        2 Christian Soto Poly/Riverside 38.00 36.39
        3 Kieran McAllister Poly/Riverside 38.00 40.48
        4 Arkan Dave Diamond Bar 37.13 NT
        5 Nick Verde Poly/Riverside 36.75 35.33
        6 Davin Ledbetter Poly/Riverside 37.00 NT
        7 Nicholas Sandel Diamond Bar 37.42 33.74
        8 Hunter Perry Poly/Riverside 38.00 NT
        9 Nick Dinner Crossroads 38.00 39.30
        10 Ethan Kocher Poly/Riverside 38.50 44.93
    Heat 8 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        1 Matthew Wineke Saddleback Vall 36.40 33.70
        2 Alex Duenes El Rancho 36.00 43.10
        3 Mark Ybarra Poly/Riverside 36.00 34.22
        4 Gavin Arnold Poly/Riverside 36.00 NT
        5 Thomas Fitt Crean Lutheran 35.68 30.87
        6 Charlie Lin Diamond Bar 35.75 29.59
        7 Adrian Gloria Poly/Riverside 36.00 33.90
        8 Reed Wilson Crossroads 36.00 NT
        9 Ethan Wu Murrieta Mesa 36.00 35.03
        10 Zach McNeil Ocean View 36.55 33.27
    Heat 9 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        1 Justin Carroll Elsinore 35.42 33.68
        2 Matthew Hacker Murrieta Mesa 35.00 33.59
        3 Matthew Enriquez Centennial/Cor 35.00 31.10
        4 Rodrigo Osorio El Rancho 35.00 38.97
        5 Nick Arjomand Crossroads 35.00 34.45
        6 Finn Hadfield Crossroads 35.00 37.28
        7 Andrew Haro Diamond Bar 35.00 33.03
        8 Brian Uong Centennial/Cor 35.00 33.96
        9 Anthony Olson Murrieta Mesa 35.00 37.57
        10 Jeffrey Zhou Diamond Bar 35.45 37.14
    Heat 10 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        1 Colin Tormey Poly/Riverside 35.00 31.21
        2 Cyrus Phan Diamond Bar 34.50 29.45
        3 Andrew Ortiz El Rancho 34.30 37.66
        4 Cameron McMurray Murrieta Mesa 34.00 33.20
        5 Joshua Zhu Diamond Bar 33.29 32.16
        6 Aaron Madrigal Heritage 33.49 34.67
        7 Kevin Yang Diamond Bar 34.24 33.85
        8 Dylan Sovine Poly/Riverside 34.50 32.97
        9 Quintin Toma Poly/Riverside 35.00 38.55
        10 Michael Vanderhorst Poly/Riverside 35.00 40.88
    Heat 11 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        1 Nolan Nguyen Centennial/Cor 33.00 33.92
        2 Kenny Tran Ocean View 32.94 32.74
        3 William Tan Diamond Bar 32.65 28.86
        4 Jacob Silva Elsinore 32.51 31.34
        5 Liam Worsham Claremont 32.23 33.24
        6 Bryce Karger Poly/Riverside 32.50 31.70
        7 Damian Padilla Elsinore 32.58 32.77
        8 John Marshall Poly/Riverside 32.75 NT
        9 Jake McDevitt Poly/Riverside 33.00 35.47
        10 Timothy Tran Diamond Bar 33.10 36.34
    Heat 12 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        1 Joshua Estrada Centennial/Cor 32.00 30.79
        2 Akash George Diamond Bar 31.54 27.64
        3 Alexander Hsu Diamond Bar 31.40 32.85
        4 Jonathan Lee Diamond Bar 31.28 32.04
        5 Alexander Yang Murrieta Mesa 31.00 29.01
        6 Brian Hsu Diamond Bar 31.27 29.97
        7 Parker Wales Elsinore 31.29 28.51
        8 Cristian Contreras Heritage 31.53 35.54
        9 Eric Tillet Heritage 31.92 34.13
        10 Kevin Xie Diamond Bar 32.15 35.19
    Heat 13 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        1 Jack Sigloch Poly/Riverside 31.00 29.46
        2 William Boyd Ocean View 30.70 NT
        3 John-Kanoa Loo Crean Lutheran 30.58 32.08
        4 Gavin Lichtenberg Temecula Valley 30.16 28.65
        5 Alexander Spaid Murrieta Mesa 30.00 28.68
        6 Dylan Hoffort Heritage 30.00 33.32
        7 Ben Bergen Saddleback Vall 30.25 28.54
        8 Nico Falcon Ocean View 30.62 NT
        9 Davis DeAnda Poly/Riverside 31.00 32.19
        10 Andy Park Crossroads 31.00 32.08
    Heat 14 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        1 Hunter Vazirian Centennial/Cor 30.00 29.59
        2 Brandon Fu Temecula Valley 29.75 NT
        3 Nicholas Wong Diamond Bar 29.53 30.41
        4 Logan Morales Diamond Bar 29.45 28.47
        5 Noah Delgado Diamond Bar 29.22 33.70
        6 Jerold Sandel Diamond Bar 29.44 30.79
        7 Riley Hicks Poly/Riverside 29.50 28.65
        8 William Sun Crean Lutheran 29.58 29.55
        9 Jun Song Centennial/Cor 30.00 31.23
        10 T. Luyen Murrieta Mesa 30.00 28.80
    Heat 15 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        1 Nic Parrott Temecula Valley 28.67 27.17
        2 Cori Perez Heritage 28.43 28.15
        3 Kevin Lee Diamond Bar 28.35 28.22
        4 Justin Schneider Murrieta Mesa 28.00 27.04
        5 Eryk Elizondo Murrieta Mesa 28.00 29.47
        6 Nick Pena Murrieta Mesa 28.00 29.56
        7 Jason Matsuda Diamond Bar 28.24 29.39
        8 Garrett Heil Poly/Riverside 28.40 28.35
        9 Sam Koosed Poly/Riverside 28.50 29.74
        10 Max Parga Poly/Riverside 29.00 NT
    Heat 16 of 16 Event 6 Boys 50 Back
        1 Mason Worthington Centennial/Cor 27.50 28.09
        2 Kevin Sapaozhkov Centennial/Cor 27.23 26.90
        3 Mitchell Mortenson Crossroads 27.01 27.01
        4 Benjamin McCombs Poly/Riverside 26.75 27.13
        5 Maximus Dillon Murrieta Mesa 25.00 25.23
        6 Aaron Tamura Diamond Bar 25.41 26.80
        7 Toby Jackson Claremont 26.79 28.88
        8 Anthony Fitzgerald Crean Lutheran 27.22 27.57
        9 Stephen Lee Diamond Bar 27.47 28.41
        10 Mercer Weis Claremont 27.56 27.08
Event 7 Girls 50 Free Est. Start 10:37A
    Heat 0 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        0 Alexandria Donaldson Temecula Valley 50.00 NT
        0 Alexis Araiza Temecula Valley 47.82 NT
        0 Alexis Donald Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Alexis Gonzales El Rancho 40.10 NT
        0 Aurora Cullen Notre Dame 42.97 NT
        0 Braydon Dalton Elsinore 40.00 NT
        0 Brynn Dalton Elsinore 50.00 NT
        0 Cheyenne King Crean Lutheran NT NT
        0 Elizabeth Saucedo Temecula Valley 35.00 NT
        0 Emily Fisher Temecula Valley 39.11 NT
        0 Hanna Alrez Diamond Bar 35.57 NT
        0 Hannah Hensche Notre Dame 35.63 NT
        0 Inara Zreik Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Isabella Carney Diamond Bar 35.54 NT
        0 Katana Fullmer-Chrysler Elsinore 40.00 NT
        0 Kayla Cortez Elsinore 50.00 NT
        0 Lauren Atteberry Crean Lutheran NT NT
        0 Layla Horwitz Crossroads 35.00 NT
        0 Leyna Tran Ocean View NT NT
        0 Melia Gehrman Temecula Valley 32.34 NT
        0 Mercy Donovan Elsinore 40.00 NT
        0 Norah Ruvalcaba Notre Dame 29.28 NT
        0 Olivia Meyers Temecula Valley 43.39 NT
        0 Raquel Boatman Saddleback Vall 41.00 NT
        0 Samantha Caballero Crean Lutheran NT NT
        0 Sarah Davidson Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Sarina Eguez Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Seda Karaoglanyan Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Shaina Smith Centennial/Cor 28.00 NT
        0 Sofia Cortez-Guillen Centennial/Cor 58.00 NT
        0 Toni Cantacessi Elsinore 38.00 NT
        0 Valerie Mireles Elsinore 45.00 NT
        0 Victoria Irving Notre Dame 32.87 NT
    Heat 1 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        4 Victoria Rieber Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        5 Faith Percorado Murrieta Mesa NT 35.39
        6 Kate Reynolds Murrieta Mesa NT 35.10
    Heat 2 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        2 Alexis Frank Murrieta Mesa NT 40.53
        3 Ja-Niya Cannon Murrieta Mesa NT 37.28
        4 Annika Murray Ocean View NT NT
        5 Delara Shahossini Crean Lutheran NT NT
        6 Linnea Hoodman Ocean View NT 38.22
        7 Samantha Sheridan Ocean View NT 38.95
        8 Heather Estrada Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        9 Mackayla Gruwell Murrieta Mesa NT NT
    Heat 3 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Brianna Johnson Centennial/Cor 1:00.00 NT
        2 Belle Hopf Mayfield 56.78 50.99
        3 Jamielynn Hussion Palo Verde 55.34 39.03
        4 Genesis Burns Centennial/Cor 55.00 NT
        5 Kylie Hernandez Palo Verde 53.54 40.66
        6 Alyssa Atienza Mayfield 53.85 50.47
        7 Kadence Linnane Centennial/Cor 55.00 36.97
        8 Bridget Nerhus Centennial/Cor 56.00 40.03
        9 Karyzmah Vasquez Palo Verde 59.93 53.47
        10 Jessica Galvan Palo Verde 1:03.67 NT
    Heat 4 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Bridget Eikenberry Palo Verde 53.38 43.43
        2 Yvette Guerrero Norte Vista 51.17 44.78
        3 Sandra Miranda-Rosete El Rancho 50.63 43.60
        4 Katherine Meza Elsinore 50.00 42.24
        5 Emily Salinas El Rancho 49.93 45.17
        6 Briana Franco Elsinore 50.00 47.22
        7 Saige Jones Centennial/Cor 50.00 NT
        8 Kathryn Calderon Mayfield 51.03 39.92
        9 Isabella Esparza Mayfield 52.20 41.70
        10 Destiney Perez Palo Verde 53.49 47.30
    Heat 5 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Stacy Pruette Palo Verde 49.69 42.50
        2 Arely Salas Norte Vista 49.10 50.53
        3 Ashley Valenzuela Mayfield 48.42 38.63
        4 Breanna Whisman Elsinore 48.00 42.31
        5 Celeste Aguilar Norte Vista 47.38 45.17
        6 Jade Velazquez Limon Norte Vista 47.63 43.91
        7 Rebeca Luna Palo Verde 48.09 40.64
        8 Haley Petitt Elsinore 49.00 44.83
        9 Maygen Ponder Palo Verde 49.62 47.42
        10 Malaika Ahmed Mayfield 49.82 41.38
    Heat 6 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Elysee Vielma Mayfield 46.78 42.46
        2 Emily Carrero Norte Vista 46.60 46.49
        3 Lizzy Goss Temecula Valley 45.00 52.90
        4 Mia Cornejo Temecula Valley 45.00 NT
        5 Kylee Hieda Centennial/Cor 45.00 30.98
        6 Valerie Martinez Centennial/Cor 45.00 34.14
        7 Angelica Flores Temecula Valley 45.00 NT
        8 Isabella Bajaire Mayfield 45.30 NT
        9 Katherine Felix Palo Verde 46.73 41.69
        10 Valerie Magana Norte Vista 46.94 43.74
    Heat 7 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Sofia Rojas Elsinore 45.00 35.31
        3 Lucia Avila Mayfield 44.38 38.09
        4 Lluvia Truhillo Norte Vista 43.47 41.33
        5 Samantha Contreras Centennial/Cor 43.00 41.16
        6 Tanishaa Singh Centennial/Cor 43.00 NT
        7 Mandy Huang Diamond Bar 43.54 38.44
        8 Ezra Torres Mayfield 44.17 36.22
        9 Geena Henderson Elsinore 45.00 36.92
        10 Kaitlyn Eichelberger Centennial/Cor 45.00 NT
    Heat 8 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Audrey Leung Mayfield 42.78 32.05
        2 Celeste Ceja Norte Vista 42.12 41.64
        3 Mikaela Zumelzu Centennial/Cor 42.00 NT
        4 Gabby Pontrelli Mayfield 41.94 37.97
        5 Arianna Garcia El Rancho 41.65 42.04
        6 Victoria de Cardenas Mayfield 41.94 36.80
        7 Esther Fuentes Crossroads 42.00 44.61
        8 Jacalyn Grisco El Rancho 42.05 36.36
        9 Samantha Avila Norte Vista 42.40 39.32
        10 Kimberly Rivera El Rancho 42.98 39.64
    Heat 9 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Kathleen Robertson Palo Verde 41.24 35.67
        2 Savanna Smith Palo Verde 43.84 38.98
        3 Selena Alfaro Temecula Valley 40.00 34.42
        4 Dominique Ngo Bassong Centennial/Cor 40.00 32.37
        5 Diana Serrano Elsinore 40.00 37.82
        6 Karishma Muzaffer Centennial/Cor 40.00 35.33
        7 Jedyn Speed Centennial/Cor 40.00 30.77
        8 Ashley Pinon Mayfield 40.05 36.64
        9 Lesly Leyva Norte Vista 41.15 39.98
        10 Karma Guncic El Rancho 41.32 39.31
    Heat 10 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Ruby Lopez Castaneda Norte Vista 39.90 34.82
        2 Sol Uriostegui Norte Vista 38.77 37.58
        3 Isabela Cacho-Sousa Mayfield 38.66 36.98
        4 Maliyah Baughman Temecula Valley 38.00 NT
        5 Morgan Bishop Elsinore 38.00 38.41
        6 Sarah LeMeur Elsinore 38.00 38.11
        7 Kathy Warren Palo Verde 38.50 35.51
        8 Sophia Nguyen Norte Vista 38.71 36.46
        9 Valeria Zepeda Mayfield 38.90 35.82
        10 Petra Casillas Elsinore 40.00 39.45
    Heat 11 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Abbey Dietz Mayfield 37.77 NT
        2 Briana Ugalde Norte Vista 37.59 36.68
        3 Natalie Escamilla El Rancho 37.14 38.49
        4 Harrisan Smyser Mayfield 36.70 33.09
        5 Lucy Howell Mayfield 36.63 36.47
        6 Paige Ray Heritage 36.66 35.01
        7 Genesis Campoverde El Rancho 36.73 36.81
        8 Karenna Perez Mayfield 37.57 37.09
        9 Jasara Arnold Poly/Riverside 37.62 34.34
        10 Noelia Lopez Norte Vista 37.81 36.23
    Heat 12 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Paloma Torres Mayfield 36.47 34.02
        2 Taylor Ferro Temescal Canyon 36.00 35.40
        3 Paris Morales Centennial/Cor 36.00 30.57
        4 Ryan Jensen Saddleback Vall 36.00 33.94
        5 Mariel Razo Poly/Riverside 35.78 33.06
        6 Naomi Lindbergh Palo Verde 35.99 33.73
        7 Olivia Pesce Elsinore 36.00 32.86
        8 Giselle Valencia Centennial/Cor 36.00 NT
        9 Kayla Dahlberg Temecula Valley 36.42 33.19
        10 Steffi Zavaleta Mayfield 36.52 33.88
    Heat 13 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Kansas Polk Temecula Valley 35.59 32.84
        2 Haley Hyepock Saddleback Vall 35.50 NT
        3 Linda Garcia Norte Vista 35.45 33.87
        4 Rebecca Lara Mayfield 35.30 35.38
        5 Stephanie Kuck Poly/Riverside 35.11 34.87
        6 Jennifer Miranda El Rancho 35.17 35.30
        7 Lizbeth Torres Norte Vista 35.37 35.29
        8 Alexis Lara El Rancho 35.46 34.00
        9 Khloe Faulkner Poly/Riverside 35.50 32.52
        10 Daisy Meza Elsinore 35.64 35.18
    Heat 14 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Chloie Ocampo Centennial/Cor 35.00 33.26
        2 Jessica Li Centennial/Cor 35.00 33.85
        3 Jasmine Sanchez Elsinore 35.00 35.61
        4 Catherine Mansour Mayfield 34.92 34.73
        5 Mariela Mendoza Heritage 34.19 32.45
        6 Jacqueline Wade Saddleback Vall 34.70 33.80
        7 Jennifer Castillo Elsinore 35.00 39.39
        8 Rachel Gilbert Centennial/Cor 35.00 33.19
        9 Skiy Morgan Centennial/Cor 35.00 33.79
        10 Adrianna Segura Centennial/Cor 35.00 31.68
    Heat 15 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Mia Pippert Mayfield 34.12 32.87
        2 Taryn Adams Temecula Valley 34.00 NT
        3 Maria Guzman Elsinore 34.00 33.13
        4 Lucy Bonga Saddleback Vall 34.00 30.04
        5 Mimi Campbell Mayfield 33.84 33.83
        6 Cat Vaudry Temecula Valley 33.98 31.89
        7 Samantha Aguiar Elsinore 34.00 32.63
        8 Kylee Anker Centennial/Cor 34.00 30.75
        9 Priscila Garcia Norte Vista 34.02 32.81
        10 Saya Betancourt Elsinore 34.19 NT
    Heat 16 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Sally Pontrelli Mayfield 33.58 32.20
        2 Jessica Vargas Poly/Riverside 33.50 32.35
        3 Anita Ochoa Norte Vista 33.50 35.09
        4 Adary Lopez Norte Vista 33.34 32.23
        5 Michelle Yang Diamond Bar 33.21 30.28
        6 Karla Callejas-Garcia El Rancho 33.22 30.31
        7 Nicole Botten Norte Vista 33.46 NT
        8 Grace Homan Saddleback Vall 33.50 34.75
        9 Citlali Antonio El Rancho 33.56 33.91
        10 Ivana Miranda Heritage 33.73 32.91
    Heat 17 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Izzy Velasquez Elsinore 32.78 31.09
        2 Alex Lewis Mayfield 32.73 31.29
        3 Shelby Carroll Elsinore 32.58 31.59
        4 Brienna Maldonado Elsinore 32.50 32.46
        5 Jillian Gamez Temescal Canyon 32.33 36.99
        6 Riley Mefford Palo Verde 32.36 30.16
        7 Ariana Lopez Norte Vista 32.58 33.16
        8 Angelina Andrade Poly/Riverside 32.65 31.90
        9 Morgan Csecs Elsinore 32.78 NT
        10 Shannell Sanchez Temescal Canyon 33.00 33.81
    Heat 18 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Lily Molina Poly/Riverside 32.23 31.97
        2 Joanna Steinart Claremont 31.98 31.58
        3 Avery Carroll Claremont 31.78 31.38
        4 Jaden Bagwell Poly/Riverside 31.55 29.70
        5 Allyson Valdez Diamond Bar 31.47 31.98
        6 Maddie Brooks Mayfield 31.52 32.11
        7 Shea Cross Temecula Valley 31.77 NT
        8 Fatima Zuniga Norte Vista 31.89 NT
        9 Nicole Lis Centennial/Cor 32.00 29.93
        10 Madi Duerr Saddleback Vall 32.30 31.54
    Heat 19 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        2 Hannah Cole Poly/Riverside 31.20 31.56
        3 Kaitlyn Crippen Temescal Canyon 31.00 35.06
        4 Trinity Stewart Temescal Canyon 30.89 29.45
        5 Rene Gallegos El Rancho 30.50 28.75
        6 Kaiya Logue Temescal Canyon 30.58 29.90
        7 Karinna Lopez El Rancho 30.96 30.08
        8 Mariah Cuevas Temescal Canyon 31.00 31.92
        9 Savanah Lopez El Rancho 31.12 31.34
        10 Melissa Marin Norte Vista 31.40 NT
    Heat 20 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Dixie Vega Heritage 30.40 29.60
        2 Hailey Badham Elsinore 30.33 29.68
        3 Danni Murray Mayfield 30.12 31.23
        4 Kylie Tran Centennial/Cor 30.00 28.95
        5 Thea Davidson Crossroads 30.00 31.61
        6 Mariam Elgawly Centennial/Cor 30.00 30.29
        7 Ava Fernandes Heritage 30.06 30.31
        8 Nicole Allen Temescal Canyon 30.27 31.74
        9 Gwyneth Kippel Temecula Valley 30.36 NT
        10 Caillin Scheussler Poly/Riverside 30.50 30.05
    Heat 21 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Maya Chavez Temescal Canyon 29.92 29.95
        2 Morgan Cortez Heritage 29.74 28.94
        3 Emma Nosenchuck Poly/Riverside 29.50 29.17
        4 Ashley DeAnda Poly/Riverside 29.48 29.60
        5 Lauren Kezele Mayfield 29.29 31.15
        6 Tori Snapper Saddleback Vall 29.30 29.06
        7 Ayanna Thornton Norte Vista 29.50 30.08
        8 Kaya Slazyk Poly/Riverside 29.65 29.38
        9 Chloe Kessel Mayfield 29.90 28.99
        10 Sam Ravelo Poly/Riverside 29.93 30.05
    Heat 22 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Jaycee Morris Temescal Canyon 29.20 29.85
        2 Katrina Marie Licup Centennial/Cor 29.00 29.24
        3 Bianca Ionescu Claremont 28.97 28.84
        4 Diana Zhen-Zhang Claremont 28.91 28.71
        5 Sophia Madoni Temescal Canyon 28.56 29.52
        6 Rachel McCarty Poly/Riverside 28.80 28.33
        7 Kaylee Durant Temecula Valley 28.95 29.21
        8 Alexandria Gooray Centennial/Cor 29.00 28.89
        9 Kate Thompson Mayfield 29.10 29.63
        10 Joyce Hong Diamond Bar 29.21 30.19
    Heat 23 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Shae Mackler Saddleback Vall 28.10 27.87
        2 Anneka Tofilau Elsinore 31.08 28.39
        3 Daniela Contreras Crossroads 28.00 29.49
        4 Angelina Franzetti Ocean View 27.72 NT
        5 Masen Karsten Saddleback Vall 27.05 25.79
        6 Kylie Ballew Temecula Valley 27.54 27.82
        7 Airian Grisham Poly/Riverside 27.73 27.54
        8 Karen Do Centennial/Cor 28.00 27.67
        9 Emma Fisher Ocean View 28.04 28.88
        10 Maddie Lewis Mayfield 28.40 28.07
    Heat 24 of 24 Event 7 Girls 50 Free
        1 Shelby VanHemert Temescal Canyon 26.85 27.61
        2 Aurora Sheridan Claremont 26.55 27.64
        3 Peyton Varner Poly/Riverside 26.32 25.91
        4 Pilar Lara Poly/Riverside 25.60 26.41
        5 Katrina Mortenson Crossroads 23.49 24.37
        6 Sophie Jackson Claremont 25.00 25.13
        7 Alejandra Hurtado Temescal Canyon 26.19 26.40
        8 Elizabeth Bailey Poly/Riverside 26.43 26.46
        9 Nicole Tormey Poly/Riverside 26.70 25.99
        10 Leah Robinson Temecula Valley 27.00 27.96
Event 8 Boys 50 Free Est. Start 11:05A
    Heat 0 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        0 Andrew Tucker Notre Dame 28.65 NT
        0 Angel Villagomez Poly/Riverside 26.00 NT
        0 Brian Prawartana Diamond Bar 30.23 NT
        0 Cole Perkins Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Harrison Smith Temecula Valley 42.38 NT
        0 Jeffrey Lam Diamond Bar 26.47 NT
        0 Logan Mozingo Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        0 Luke Wade Saddleback Vall 27.60 NT
        0 Marco Cabral El Rancho 24.91 NT
        0 Nathan Mendoza Notre Dame 49.54 NT
        0 Nathan Millan Poly/Riverside 35.00 NT
        0 Raymund Reyes Notre Dame 32.37 NT
        0 Ryan Hernandez Notre Dame 30.13 NT
        0 Sean Arias El Rancho NT NT
        0 Steven Aldama Notre Dame 29.23 NT
    Heat 1 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        4 Wyatt Whittington Murrieta Mesa NT 30.99
        5 Vincent Melara Murrieta Mesa NT 27.56
        6 Nicolas Ralston Murrieta Mesa NT 27.66
    Heat 2 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Paul Getchel Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        2 Adam Chamberlain Murrieta Mesa NT 28.79
        3 Cooper Rivers Temescal Canyon NT 23.32
        4 Jaden Nguyen Temescal Canyon NT 37.66
        5 Santiago Londono Temescal Canyon NT 31.65
        6 Grant Manley Temescal Canyon NT 26.10
        7 Jackson Rainey Temescal Canyon NT 29.97
        8 Angel Ruiz Temescal Canyon NT 26.88
        9 Tristan Frame Murrieta Mesa NT 32.61
        10 Brandon Kremling Murrieta Mesa NT 34.03
    Heat 3 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 John Kennedy Temescal Canyon NT 27.89
        2 Parker Hicks Temescal Canyon NT 27.52
        3 Spencer Ford Temescal Canyon NT 26.84
        4 Blake Dalton Temescal Canyon NT 32.70
        5 Christian Clark Temescal Canyon NT 36.34
        6 Ben Cuevas Temescal Canyon NT 28.71
        7 Neo Fisher Temescal Canyon NT 31.14
        8 Tylor Hale Temescal Canyon NT 27.57
        9 Alex Inoyatov Temescal Canyon NT 28.72
        10 Brodie Kuhn Temescal Canyon NT 26.67
    Heat 4 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Wyatt Smith Ocean View NT NT
        2 Matthew Aguirre Ocean View NT 32.13
        3 Henry Zepeda-Linares El Rancho NT 32.17
        4 Jordan Uribe El Rancho NT 28.30
        5 Sean Menchaca El Rancho NT 30.59
        6 Aiden Ochoa-Garcia El Rancho NT 44.45
        7 Adrian Vazquez El Rancho NT 39.09
        8 Juan Zuniga El Rancho NT 31.99
        9 Kyle Ayers Ocean View NT 34.36
        10 Raegan Balanza Temescal Canyon NT 29.47
    Heat 5 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Jacob Tung Crean Lutheran NT 27.02
        2 Austin Griffin Crean Lutheran NT 36.69
        3 Dilraj Grewal Centennial/Cor 1:00.00 36.41
        4 Xavier Montenegro Elsinore 1:00.00 34.66
        5 Emiliano Guerrero Elsinore 55.00 46.37
        6 Taylor Slagan Palo Verde 59.56 46.16
        7 Randy Viscarra Elsinore 1:00.00 1:05.37
        8 John Ryan Cogger Crean Lutheran NT 42.63
        9 Anthony Reynafarje Crean Lutheran NT 35.06
        10 Luis Jimenez El Rancho NT 35.55
    Heat 6 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Bryan Diaz Norte Vista 49.60 43.79
        2 Logan Alicandro Palo Verde 48.37 33.72
        3 Edgar Oliva-Rodriguez Norte Vista 44.51 41.89
        4 Sebastian Rosales Norte Vista 40.07 42.39
        5 Shervin Mozaaffarian Temecula Valley 40.00 NT
        6 Mikel Palacios Temecula Valley 40.00 35.46
        7 Hayden Lonie Palo Verde 43.28 38.02
        8 Ruben Servin Centennial/Cor 47.00 35.76
        9 Michael Grajeda Norte Vista 48.44 48.41
        10 Nathan Marin Elsinore 50.00 38.28
    Heat 7 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Frankie Aguirre Centennial/Cor 40.00 33.25
        2 Jorge Alonso Elsinore 40.00 36.75
        3 Andreas McFarlin Norte Vista 39.24 35.08
        4 Angel Hernandez Palo Verde 38.18 33.42
        5 Travis Dean Palo Verde 37.43 33.14
        6 Oliver Becerra Norte Vista 37.51 34.15
        7 Josiah Cabrera El Rancho 39.00 33.50
        8 Jesse Leyva Crossroads 40.00 34.76
        9 Gabriel Ezrilov Elsinore 40.00 31.57
        10 Auztin Villamil Centennial/Cor 40.00 32.74
    Heat 8 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Porter Swenson Temecula Valley 35.94 NT
        2 Wesley Rowley Temecula Valley 35.00 34.40
        3 Ikaika Mativa Elsinore 35.00 29.52
        4 Geovanny Perez Norte Vista 34.88 31.03
        5 Chris Powers Saddleback Vall 34.05 33.92
        6 Clay Cranford Saddleback Vall 34.20 32.31
        7 Josh Martinez Elsinore 35.00 35.65
        8 Jack Murphy Temecula Valley 35.00 30.80
        9 Edgar Lupercio Norte Vista 35.89 34.44
        10 Scott Park Temecula Valley 36.00 NT
    Heat 9 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Orbel Diaz Liriano Poly/Riverside 34.00 29.65
        2 Jahir Jayat Norte Vista 33.33 30.57
        3 Ryan May Temecula Valley 33.00 29.89
        4 Clemens Kang Centennial/Cor 33.00 29.50
        5 Victor Villegas El Rancho 33.00 26.74
        6 Alonso Velasquez Elsinore 33.00 32.16
        7 Usehfislam Kisswani Centennial/Cor 33.00 28.48
        8 Aaron Spalding Saddleback Vall 33.10 32.30
        9 Gabriel Negrette Norte Vista 33.39 32.27
        10 Calvin Sarvey Centennial/Cor 34.00 31.46
    Heat 10 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Juan Nunez Heritage 32.70 31.83
        2 Keegan Beach Temecula Valley 32.23 NT
        3 Anthony Olson Murrieta Mesa 32.00 31.28
        4 Charles Hickman Poly/Riverside 32.00 30.52
        5 Sebastian Osuna Heritage 30.98 30.75
        6 Devin De La Garza Palo Verde 31.18 28.94
        7 Brandon Miljour Centennial/Cor 32.00 27.87
        8 Oscar Millan Norte Vista 32.21 31.67
        9 Josh Cendelas Poly/Riverside 32.50 31.16
        10 Luis Lua Norte Vista 32.90 31.32
    Heat 11 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 William Wu Diamond Bar 30.85 30.80
        2 Isaiah Reyes Elsinore 30.53 29.09
        3 Brendan Geiger Heritage 30.21 29.82
        4 Jacob Niculae Centennial/Cor 30.00 27.34
        5 Wyatt Curtner Centennial/Cor 30.00 29.53
        6 Conner Faydock Centennial/Cor 30.00 26.45
        7 David Jarrous Temecula Valley 30.12 NT
        8 Clark Hull Temecula Valley 30.31 27.86
        9 Mike Nicklaus Palo Verde 30.78 30.01
        10 Joseph Reyes El Rancho 30.96 28.96
    Heat 12 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Thomas Stenson Poly/Riverside 29.95 27.69
        2 Jayden McElyea-Cannon Poly/Riverside 29.85 27.93
        3 Brian Johnson Palo Verde 29.55 27.99
        4 Peter Houston Palo Verde 29.44 27.89
        5 Nathan Correa Centennial/Cor 29.00 28.10
        6 Noah Hyepock Saddleback Vall 29.20 26.80
        7 Ben Di Guglielmo Poly/Riverside 29.50 27.66
        8 Drew Hutton Temecula Valley 29.55 29.14
        9 James Hunter Poly/Riverside 29.90 27.78
        10 Luke Hirshberg Crossroads 30.00 28.06
    Heat 13 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Josh Muzi Saddleback Vall 29.00 28.07
        2 JP Foster Temecula Valley 28.87 27.89
        3 John Cloninger Saddleback Vall 28.80 27.07
        4 John Gaita Saddleback Vall 28.60 28.90
        5 Joe Linares Poly/Riverside 28.50 29.71
        6 Jeremy Lee Diamond Bar 28.52 27.17
        7 Talon Valero Temecula Valley 28.73 27.77
        8 Hollen Howard Saddleback Vall 28.80 25.85
        9 Ethan Chavarin Diamond Bar 28.99 27.10
        10 Matthew Correa Centennial/Cor 29.00 27.91
    Heat 14 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Caden Scaccia Diamond Bar 28.23 28.43
        2 Noah Park Diamond Bar 27.98 26.18
        3 Josiah Torres El Rancho 27.77 26.62
        4 Bradley Aery Heritage 27.63 26.83
        5 Caleb Palacios Temecula Valley 27.34 27.29
        6 Riley Kis Temecula Valley 27.45 26.34
        7 Adam Houston Palo Verde 27.68 26.43
        8 Zachary Turner Claremont 27.90 27.19
        9 Isaac Gomez Elsinore 28.00 28.82
        10 Tom Murickan Diamond Bar 28.34 30.29
    Heat 15 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Coen Sovine Poly/Riverside 27.25 26.40
        2 Max De la torre Centennial/Cor 27.00 26.17
        3 Andrew Park Diamond Bar 26.89 28.56
        4 Ryan Taron Claremont 26.77 27.17
        5 Matteo Velasquez Claremont 26.44 27.46
        6 Brett Appleby Elsinore 26.59 25.76
        7 Jimmy Wong Diamond Bar 26.87 27.15
        8 Martin Herrera Claremont 26.95 26.17
        9 Rafael Yepez Centennial/Cor 27.00 26.76
        10 Shane Carroll Elsinore 27.25 25.60
    Heat 16 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Milton Hwang Claremont 26.33 26.03
        2 Ethan Dixon Temecula Valley 26.05 25.99
        3 Jagger Terski Temecula Valley 26.03 24.99
        4 Hopper Cocke Claremont 26.00 26.77
        5 Dean Toliusis Diamond Bar 25.94 25.24
        6 Cole Bardin Crossroads 26.00 25.67
        7 Toby Hansen Murrieta Mesa 26.00 25.77
        8 Matt Reuter Saddleback Vall 26.05 26.11
        9 Bradley Foreman Saddleback Vall 26.10 NT
        10 Justin Tsai Diamond Bar 26.38 26.73
    Heat 17 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Arron Ku Diamond Bar 25.89 25.31
        2 Justin Wei Claremont 25.55 NT
        3 Chris Chen Elsinore 25.38 24.36
        4 David Gutierrez Norte Vista 25.25 25.38
        5 Tim Martin Saddleback Vall 25.20 26.88
        6 Everett Cheng Diamond Bar 25.23 24.85
        7 Alex Stockwell Claremont 25.33 NT
        9 Paul Henley Claremont 25.72 24.99
        10 Lucas Wang Diamond Bar 25.92 25.36
    Heat 18 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Trent Zepeda Centennial/Cor 25.00 NT
        2 Ryland Cummings Elsinore 24.92 23.52
        3 Skylar Scheetz Claremont 24.76 24.56
        4 Tyler Brunstetter Saddleback Vall 24.40 24.61
        5 Matthew Chai Diamond Bar 23.92 23.14
        6 Justin Teng Diamond Bar 23.96 25.33
        7 Perry Ratkovich Poly/Riverside 24.45 24.38
        8 Aaron Kim Diamond Bar 24.86 25.20
        9 Nicholas Quadrozzi Centennial/Cor 25.00 24.42
        10 Chris Weidman Temecula Valley 25.11 24.36
    Heat 19 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        1 Mitchell Johnson Murrieta Mesa 23.61 23.44
        2 Ian Hall Elsinore 23.50 23.32
        3 Alex Hung Diamond Bar 22.89 NT
        4 David Niculae Centennial/Cor 22.10 23.66
        5 Liam Davidson Poly/Riverside 21.58 21.93
        6 Timothy Jia Diamond Bar 21.97 22.07
        7 Brady Xie Diamond Bar 22.87 23.25
        8 Allyn Hawthorne Poly/Riverside 23.50 23.14
        9 Evan Cain Poly/Riverside 23.55 NT
        10 Matthew Rhee Crossroads 23.80 23.91
    Heat 20 of 20 Event 8 Boys 50 Free
        4 Aiden Arciga Diamond Bar 25.43 25.19
Event 9 Girls 50 Breast Est. Start 11:28A
    Heat 0 of 16 Event 9 Girls 50 Breast
        0 Adalia Bernard Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Alayna Anaya Temecula Valley 48.72 NT
        0 Arianna Pratson Temecula Valley 55.00 NT
        0 Ashlyn Woo Diamond Bar 25.14 NT
        0 Ashna Patel Poly/Riverside 46.00 NT
        0 Gena Frontino Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Gloria Pangborn Norte Vista 40.72 NT
        0 Hailey Brown Notre Dame NT NT
        0 Hannah Hensche Notre Dame 47.66 NT
        0 Isabel Cambiaso Diamond Bar 37.27 NT
        0 Jennifer Dickey Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        0 Lilly Arrubarrena Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        0 Lydia Villanueva Ocean View 52.93 NT
        0 Mona Rafik Elsinore 43.00 NT
        0 Morgan Kampfer Crean Lutheran 38.54 NT
        0 Norah Ruvalcaba Notre Dame 38.87 NT
        0 Stella Oman Crossroads 42.00 NT
        0 Victoria Irving Notre Dame 44.75 NT
    Heat 1 of 16 Event 9 Girls 50 Breast
        4 Taylor Demchuk Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        5 Emma Davidson Murrieta Mesa NT NT
        6 Ally Davis Murrieta Mesa NT 38.73
        7 Jahleesa Escobar Murrieta Mesa NT 42.56
        8 Allison Rolla Murrieta Mesa NT NT
    Heat 2 of 16 Event 9 Girls 50 Breast
        1 Sandra Miranda-Rosete El Rancho 1:28.28 1:01.96
        2 Sylvana Olivares Heritage 1:07.00 59.91
        3 Ariana Meza El Rancho 1:06.33 NT
        4 Emily Phelps Palo Verde 1:02.75 56.86
        5 Savannah Phelps Palo Verde 1:00.97 47.88
        6 Denay Garcia Norte Vista 1:01.85 1:02.10
        7 Jacqueline Garabito Centennial/Cor 1:05.00 NT
        8 Yeraldine Polo Ocean View 1:06.85 NT
        9 Jessica Lyng Ocean View 1:10.89 47.19
        10 Genellie Bu Murrieta Mesa NT 47.06
    Heat 3 of 16 Event 9 Girls 50 Breast
        1 Alexa Arevalo El Rancho 56.02 47.09
        2 Jacinda Castro Palo Verde 55.34 46.21
        3 Aubry Jones Poly/Riverside 55.00 50.10
        4 Kaitlyn Lee Diamond Bar 53.14 NT
        5 Melissa Hernandez El Rancho 51.00 48.51
        6 Christina Ho Ocean View 51.62 47.72
        7 Roselyn Duran El Rancho 53.90 49.19
        8 Emily Downs Temecula Valley 55.00 NT
        9 Vanessa Betancourt Temecula Valley 55.38 51.88
        10 MaKayla Trudeau Elsinore 1:00.00 57.74
    Heat 4 of 16 Event 9 Girls 50 Breast
        1 Andrea Martinez-Rivera El Rancho 50.63 43.99
        2 Sierra Chacon Diamond Bar 50.05 46.45
        3 Michelle Ramirez Elsinore 50.00 49.38
        4 Jasmyn Johnson Elsinore 50.00 45.07
        5 Elsie Trujillo Mayfield 49.87 47.71
        6 Rylee Furlow Elsinore 50.00 51.21
        7 Hope Pennington Elsinore 50.00 51.58
        8 Jana Attia Centennial/Cor 50.00 46.58
        9 Angelica Martinez El Rancho 50.63 38.68
        10 Kimberly Silva Ocean View 50.69 49.91
    Heat 5 of 16 Event 9 Girls 50 Breast
        1 Kimberly Garcia Norte Vista 49.25 48.91
        2 Raquel Guerrero Norte Vista 48.73 47.75
        3 Janelle Villa Guzman Norte Vista 48.55 NT
        4 Meggie Bancroft Poly/Riverside 48.03 38.32
        5 Savannah Jenkins Centennial/Cor 48.00 42.20
        6 Alexis-Jenessa Viramontes El Rancho 48.02 45.72
        7 Gillian Gorocica Mayfield 48.52 45.80
        8 Catherine Hwang Murrieta Mesa NT 45.85
        9 Marina Papush Elsinore 48.86 45.63
        10 MJ Mota Poly/Riverside 49.79 48.73
    Heat 6 of 16 Event 9 Girls 50 Breast
        1 Molly Marsh Mayfield 47.42 46.60
        2 Pricila Magana Heritage 47.18 46.80
        3 Marina Rodriguez-Garcia Mayfield 46.23 40.97
        4 Lexi Birdsell Elsinore 45.50 40.92
        5 Elina Ghomi Elsinore 45.00 NT
        6 Pam Goudy Elsinore 45.00 49.22
        7 Emily Taylor Poly/Riverside 46.00 42.86
        8 Alexi Callinicos Mayfield 46.95 46.25
        9 Marrisa Lopez El Rancho 47.31 NT
        10 Romelia Urbina Norte Vista 47.65 46.90
    Heat 7 of 16 Event 9 Girls 50 Breast
        1 Carlie Allec Elsinore 45.00 46.24
        2 Gladys Rodriguez Norte Vista 44.80 45.69
        3 Allison Liu Diamond Bar 44.30 44.86
        4 Chloe Riddle Murrieta Mesa 44.00 NT
        5 Alexis Ortiz El Rancho 43.89 40.28
        6 Journey Hartfiel Elsinore 43.98 42.39
        7 Jolina Chen Diamond Bar 44.25 44.16
        8 Heather Palomino Mayfield 44.39 45.08
        9 Liv Reinis Crossroads 45.00 47.12
        10 Natalie Alvarez Elsinore 45.00 44.65
    Heat 8 of 16 Event 9 Girls 50 Breast
        1 Audrey Brasie Ocean View 43.37 43.86
        2 Carolina Bonini Crossroads 43.00 45.52
        3 Nikki Yip Diamond Bar 42.52 37.12
        4 Carly Rohlmeier Elsinore 42.38 39.55
        5 Alexandra Tsakonas Heritage 42.00 41.94
        6 Megan Silva Diamond Bar 42.05 42.12
        7 Katie Limongelli Mayfield 42.46 42.25
        8 Trish Nguyen Ocean View 42.66 45.66
        9 Seryn Stites Murrieta Mesa 43.00 42.59
        10 Jalynn Myers Norte Vista 43.51 43.27
    Heat 9 of 16 Event 9 Girls 50 Breast
        1 Lyla Ngo Murrieta Mesa 42.00 45.11
        2 Danielle Atkinson Centennial/Cor 42.00 NT
        3 Kira Stout Diamond Bar 41.25 42.27
        4 Sierra Todd Poly/Riverside 40.94 40.87
        5 Maggie Desphy Elsinore 40.76 37.55
        6 Aryanah Tellez Elsinore 40.76 37.75
        7 Julia Katz Mayfield 41.18 41.02
        8 Candy Li Mayfield 41.48 42.05
        9 Kierstin Myers Murrieta Mesa 42.00 43.53
        10 Abigale Otjen Murrieta Mesa 42.00 45.81
    Heat 10 of 16 Event 9 Girls 50 Breast
        1 Haley Reed Mayfield 40.49 40.11
        2 Hope Apodaca-Samaniego El Rancho 40.30 NT
        3 Katie Bloom Poly/Riverside 40.18 39.88
        4 Makenna Bentley Poly/Riverside 40.10 40.36
        5 Ashley Murray Murrieta Mesa 40.00 40.21
        6 Valerie Chan Diamond Bar 40.07 42.29
        7 Wren Gully Temescal Canyon 40.15 42.37
        8 Riley Scholberg Temescal Canyon 40.28 40.77
        9 Raechel Douglass Temescal Canyon 40.33 43.54
        10 Nancy Salmeron Norte Vista 40.56 NT
    Heat 11 of 16 Event 9 Girls 50 Breast
        1 Kyra Power Centennial/Cor 40.00 NT
        2 Erin Ortega Poly/Riverside 39.88 42.85
        3 Lauren Chung Diamond Bar 39.64 40.40
        4 Alethea Gani Diamond Bar 39.20 38.20
        5 Janice Song Centennial/Cor 39.00 40.37
        6 Karah Shores Elsinore 39.09 38.97
        7 Helen Wu Diamond Bar 39.21 39.06
        8 Grace Ge Diamond Bar 39.77 NT
        9 Patricia Estrada Centennial/Cor 40.00 43.28
        10 Mackenzie Hollis Murrieta Mesa 40.00 43.75
    Heat 12 of 16 Event 9 Girls 50 Breast
        1 Brianna Steier Elsinore 38.41 38.25
        2 Sydney Struve Claremont 38.04 37.80
        3 Annemarie Diaz Murrieta Mesa 38.00 43.79
        4 Alyssandra Steier Elsinore 38.00 40.04
        5 Noemie Poliquin Claremont 37.67 38.48
        6 Jasmin Jean-Louis Crossroads 38.00 42.16
        7 Jessie Nelson Centennial/Cor 38.00 34.03
        8 Riley Renaud Murrieta Mesa 38.00 39.93
        9 Indiana Rivera Gandrung Temecula Valley 38.23 NT
        10 Megan Le Diamond Bar 38.66 38.72
    Heat 13 of 16 Event 9 Girls 50 Breast
        1 Jadyn Hepler Temecula Valley 37.23 37.42
        2 Charlotte Poliquin Claremont 37.00 37.84
        3 Bella Tolbert Poly/Riverside 36.96 36.38
        4 Maya Rodriguez Temescal Canyon 36.80 38.33
        5 Jennalee Taylor Heritage 36.39 39.32
        6 Ivana Zamora Crean Lutheran 36.44 37.03
        7 Ivana Bilaver Poly/Riverside 36.81 37.96
        8 Paige Brown-Gutierrez Centennial/Cor 37.00 34.14
        9 Selena Xia Diamond Bar 37.21 36.53
        10 Natalya Strash Claremont 37.65 37.84
    Heat 14 of 16 Event 9 Girls 50 Breast
        1 Michelle Sanchez Temescal Canyon 36.20 39.85
        2 Mia Felipe Temecula Valley 36.01 34.84
        3 Mary Margrave Claremont 36.00 37.08
        4 Mandy Brenner Crean Lutheran 36.00 31.77
        5 Anastasia Gani Diamond Bar 35.42 35.53
        6 Sophia Guntrip Crean Lutheran 35.96 35.53
        7 Claire Perez Temescal Canyon 36.00 40.13
        8 Grace Bristow Murrieta Mesa 36.00 39.09
        9