2019 Grand Canyon, Wyoming vs Cal Baptist

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 200 Medley Relay
2 Men 200 Medley Relay
3 Women 1000 Free
4 Men 1000 Free
5 Women 200 Free
6 Men 200 Free
7 Women 100 Back
8 Men 100 Back
9 Women 100 Breast
10 Men 100 Breast
11 Women 200 Fly
12 Men 200 Fly
13 Women 50 Free
14 Men 50 Free
15 Women 1 Diving
16 Men 3 Diving
17 Women 100 Free
18 Men 100 Free
19 Women 200 Back
20 Men 200 Back
21 Women 200 Breast
22 Men 200 Breast
23 Women 500 Free
24 Men 500 Free
25 Women 100 Fly
26 Men 100 Fly
27 Women 3 Diving
28 Men 1 Diving
29 Women 400 IM
30 Men 400 IM
31 Women 400 Free Relay
32 Men 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Women 200 Medley Relay
        1 CBU C Cal Baptist NT 1:54.96
        3 WYO B Wyoming NT 1:47.83
        4 CBU A Cal Baptist NT 1:49.35
        5 GCU A Grand Canyon 1:43.37 1:48.03
        6 WYO A Wyoming 1:40.77 1:46.17
        7 CBU B Cal Baptist NT 1:51.33
        8 GCU B Grand Canyon 1:45.99 1:50.99
        9 WYO C Wyoming NT 1:50.33
Event 2 Men 200 Medley Relay
        1 CBU C Cal Baptist NT 1:40.66
        2 GCU C Grand Canyon 1:34.61 1:35.41
        3 WYO B Wyoming NT 1:35.25
        4 CBU A Cal Baptist 1:31.03 1:31.71
        5 GCU A Grand Canyon 1:25.59 1:31.34
        6 WYO A Wyoming 1:28.31 1:32.87
        7 CBU B Cal Baptist NT 1:35.23
        8 GCU B Grand Canyon 1:29.76 1:34.53
        9 WYO C Wyoming NT 1:36.08
Event 3 Women 1000 Free
        0 Madeline Broz Cal Baptist 11:17.10 NT
        1 Morgan Giordano Cal Baptist 10:47.56 11:00.53
        3 Astrid Iturbe Wyoming 10:47.79 10:55.55
        4 Buse Topcu Cal Baptist 10:32.20 10:25.40
        5 Emily Muteti Grand Canyon 10:56.21 11:09.88
        6 Blanca Luna Rocha Wyoming 10:23.92 10:18.97
        7 Mallory Brubaker Cal Baptist 10:45.77 11:16.23
        8 Maja Uduc Grand Canyon 11:05.23 11:28.90
        9 Talita Te Flan Wyoming 10:24.26 10:38.60
Event 4 Men 1000 Free
        1 Josh Fluetsch Cal Baptist NT 9:58.71
        2 Mathias Scarano Cal Baptist 10:40.61 10:32.06
        3 Loren Sether Wyoming 10:04.04 9:51.06
        4 Dylan Sweikert Cal Baptist 9:41.32 10:05.06
        5 Alonso Carazo Barbero Grand Canyon 9:39.52 9:37.90
        6 Seth Borgert Wyoming 9:52.68 9:41.66
        7 Tanner Shore Cal Baptist NT 10:03.10
        8 Wiktor Jaszczak Grand Canyon 9:34.38 10:06.41
        9 Jacob Harlan Wyoming 9:58.89 9:42.61
Event 5 Women 200 Free
        0 Elisabeth Hohensinner Wyoming NT NT
        1 Mackenzie Mergel Cal Baptist 1:56.28 1:54.96
        2 Kristen Covello Wyoming 1:55.13 1:57.94
        3 Katelyn Blattner Wyoming 1:50.45 1:53.99
        4 Rebecca Oviedo Cal Baptist 1:54.80 1:53.87
        5 Roaia Mashaly Grand Canyon 1:51.42 1:54.78
        6 Lainee Jones Wyoming 1:50.53 1:52.40
        7 Grace Oeser Cal Baptist 1:58.85 1:59.19
        8 Karolina Dyrda Grand Canyon 1:58.01 2:02.71
        9 Tanja Milanovic Wyoming 1:58.95 2:00.53
        10 Marcela Gramcko Wietstruck Wyoming 1:53.10 1:57.58
Event 6 Men 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 6 Men 200 Free
        1 Colton Babcock Cal Baptist 1:39.97 1:43.12
        2 Florent Janin Grand Canyon 1:38.20 1:42.13
        3 James Bouda Wyoming NT 1:43.13
        4 Justin Quiroga Cal Baptist 1:41.02 1:41.57
        5 Daniil Antipov Grand Canyon 1:36.65 1:40.72
        6 Ryan Netzel Wyoming 1:41.34 1:43.01
        7 Brandon Schuster Cal Baptist NT 1:41.36
        8 Samuel McKenzie Grand Canyon 1:37.69 1:40.39
        9 Miller Browne Wyoming NT 1:42.86
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 6 Men 200 Free
        4 Payton Thomas Cal Baptist 1:43.42 1:48.48
        5 Wiktor Jaszczak Grand Canyon 1:39.19 1:48.23
Event 7 Women 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 7 Women 100 Back
        1 Andrea Laliena Cal Baptist 58.36 1:00.11
        2 Hannah Barker Grand Canyon 58.75 1:00.33
        3 Andrea Niemann Wyoming NT 1:00.09
        4 Emily Longfellow Cal Baptist 59.08 1:00.05
        5 Brigit Van Der Vegte Grand Canyon 56.78 59.36
        6 Connor Tarver Wyoming 55.23 58.88
        7 Hannah Parson Cal Baptist NT 1:01.56
        8 Robyn Edwards Grand Canyon 57.96 1:00.41
        9 Emily Sizemore Wyoming 57.67 1:00.27
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 7 Women 100 Back
        5 Jordyn Nelson Cal Baptist 59.47 1:01.10
        6 Kiana Junior Wyoming 59.26 1:02.50
Event 8 Men 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 8 Men 100 Back
        1 Matthew Niculae Cal Baptist NT 53.43
        2 Dylan Nasser Grand Canyon 50.95 52.94
        3 Jack Scafuri Wyoming 51.11 54.76
        4 Jacob Leahy Cal Baptist 50.32 51.65
        5 Mark Nikolaev Grand Canyon 44.61 49.38
        6 Tyler Klatt Wyoming 49.31 51.02
        7 Robert Moseley Cal Baptist 50.94 51.36
        8 Eran Ber Grand Canyon 50.15 52.35
        9 Sean Calkins Wyoming 49.96 52.14
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 8 Men 100 Back
        3 Jake Baron Grand Canyon 59.48 1:01.25
        4 Matt Amano Cal Baptist 53.86 54.38
        5 Kainan Coerin De Jesus Grand Canyon NT 53.01
Event 9 Women 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 9 Women 100 Breast
        1 Alexa Melara Cal Baptist 1:06.75 1:10.96
        3 Rylie Pilon Wyoming 1:06.02 1:08.50
        4 Robin Smallwood Cal Baptist 1:06.56 1:08.32
        5 Marina McInelly Grand Canyon 1:03.21 1:05.10
        6 Catriona Clarke Wyoming 1:07.61 1:09.54
        7 Taylor Dowden Cal Baptist 1:07.61 1:09.40
        8 Salma Zaitoun Grand Canyon 1:08.59 1:08.97
        9 Phoebe Browne Wyoming 1:06.87 1:07.08
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 9 Women 100 Breast
        2 Sierra Trichler Cal Baptist 1:11.80 1:15.97
        3 Jessica Miller Wyoming 1:10.14 1:11.64
        4 Emma Lindquist Cal Baptist 1:08.11 1:11.53
        5 Sarah Brewer Wyoming 1:11.09 1:11.36
Event 10 Men 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 10 Men 100 Breast
        1 Sakeri Holter Cal Baptist 59.97 1:02.86
        3 Mitchell Hovis Wyoming 55.77 57.30
        4 Eric Tolman Cal Baptist 55.76 56.37
        5 Asahi Nagahata Grand Canyon 54.43 58.53
        6 Liam Holt Wyoming 54.42 56.37
        7 Sean Foster Cal Baptist 57.92 1:00.01
        8 Parker Greene Grand Canyon 57.33 1:00.41
        9 Delaplaine Johansen Wyoming 56.94 58.43
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 10 Men 100 Breast
        3 Ryan Schade Cal Baptist 58.74 1:00.88
        4 Thomas Pipkin Cal Baptist 59.53 1:00.55
        5 Chase Bolding Wyoming 58.61 1:00.40
Event 11 Women 200 Fly
        1 Kylie Morrison Cal Baptist 2:10.26 2:11.98
        3 Shannon Chelsvig Wyoming 2:03.61 2:12.52
        4 Alina Jungklaus Cal Baptist 2:09.19 2:10.13
        5 Emily Muteti Grand Canyon 2:09.23 2:18.88
        6 Erin Eccleston Wyoming 2:08.21 2:08.36
        8 Roaia Mashaly Grand Canyon NT 2:20.67
        9 Gabrielle Limon Wyoming 2:13.24 2:12.54
Event 12 Men 200 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 12 Men 200 Fly
        1 Quinn Birtles Cal Baptist 1:56.81 1:54.64
        2 Uriel Tejeda Grand Canyon 1:54.05 1:59.98
        3 Austin Crump Wyoming 1:54.45 1:57.03
        4 David Miller Cal Baptist 1:50.52 1:53.20
        5 Daniil Antipov Grand Canyon 1:42.35 1:50.82
        6 Brayden Love Wyoming 1:51.82 1:55.17
        7 Adityastha Wratsangka Cal Baptist 1:50.43 1:53.25
        8 Noah Lambert Grand Canyon 1:52.12 2:00.31
        9 Dylan Nelson Wyoming NT 2:03.41
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 12 Men 200 Fly
        4 Riley Forristel Cal Baptist 1:53.03 1:55.59
        5 Kyle White Cal Baptist 1:51.61 1:56.55
Event 13 Women 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Isabella Rhodes Cal Baptist NT 24.04
        2 Karolina Dyrda Grand Canyon 24.04 25.55
        3 Hannah Mclean-Leonard Wyoming 23.62 24.23
        4 Rita Smirnova Cal Baptist 24.66 24.81
        5 Diana Jaruseviciute Grand Canyon 23.38 24.76
        6 Samantha Burke Wyoming 23.62 24.06
        7 Mckenzie Kelly Cal Baptist 24.24 25.46
        8 Kyra Forrest Grand Canyon 23.44 25.09
        9 JessAnn Carsrud Wyoming 24.25 24.66
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        4 Grace Oeser Cal Baptist 24.50 24.97
        5 Madeline Weise Cal Baptist 25.65 26.07
        6 Kira Crane Wyoming 24.29 24.73
        7 Jenna Washburn Cal Baptist 26.42 25.66
Event 14 Men 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        0 Colton Babcock Cal Baptist 20.94 NT
        0 Mazen Shoukri Grand Canyon 19.87 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        2 Florent Janin Grand Canyon 20.37 20.99
        3 Liam Metzsch Wyoming 20.61 21.68
        4 Josh Walters Cal Baptist 20.37 20.99
        5 Bogdan Plavin Grand Canyon 19.81 20.46
        6 David Murphy Wyoming 20.68 21.00
        7 Jerome Heidrich Cal Baptist 21.02 21.33
        8 Cameron Carney Grand Canyon 20.46 21.58
        9 Grant Sloan Wyoming 21.36 21.52
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Payton Thomas Cal Baptist 21.80 22.27
        2 Brandon Baron Grand Canyon 21.53 22.34
        3 David Griffith Grand Canyon 21.72 22.66
        4 Kyle White Cal Baptist 21.25 25.55
        6 Owen Cameron Grand Canyon 21.10 22.23
Event 15 Women 1 Diving
        1 Peyton Grandpre Wyoming 261.45 244.00
        2 Emily Dunkerson Cal Baptist 279.83 236.70
        3 CeeJay Harris Wyoming 262.35 223.95
        4 Abigail Zoromski Wyoming 204.83 216.65
        5 McKenna Houlihan Wyoming 217.28 187.75
        6 Mennattalah Elmidany Grand Canyon 268.45 187.70
        7 Tasmin Stewart Grand Canyon 211.70 176.35
        8 Janae Jizmejian Cal Baptist 211.05 175.55
        9 Savannah Uhlir Cal Baptist 219.45 168.60
        10 Kiree Lowe Cal Baptist 219.83 168.00
Event 16 Men 3 Diving
        1 Ryan Russi Wyoming 317.48 294.80
        2 Nicholas Benson Grand Canyon 301.80 284.70
        3 Pietro Hufnagel Toscani Grand Canyon 321.50 274.00
        4 Zane Freeman Cal Baptist 277.80 254.15
        5 Brendan Byrnes Wyoming 243.83 250.75
        6 Elijah Chan Wyoming 248.95 250.60
        7 Garrett Chew Cal Baptist 294.45 234.50
        8 Tyler Stevens Cal Baptist 246.53 220.20
Event 17 Women 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 17 Women 100 Free
        1 Mckenzie Kelly Cal Baptist 54.26 55.09
        2 Karolina Dyrda Grand Canyon 53.50 55.89
        3 JessAnn Carsrud Wyoming 52.52 52.94
        4 Rita Smirnova Cal Baptist 53.13 54.69
        5 Roaia Mashaly Grand Canyon 51.04 53.36
        6 Isobel Ryan Wyoming 50.08 51.39
        7 Isabella Rhodes Cal Baptist 50.56 52.09
        8 Diana Jaruseviciute Grand Canyon 51.16 56.05
        9 Allana Clarke Wyoming 53.38 53.61
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 17 Women 100 Free
        2 Jenna Washburn Cal Baptist 54.21 54.36
        3 Kristen Covello Wyoming 27.37 55.22
        4 Madeline Weise Cal Baptist 58.38 57.63
        5 Emily Sizemore Wyoming 55.72 56.46
        6 Elisabeth Hohensinner Wyoming NT 1:01.32
        7 Molly Green Wyoming NT 57.27
Event 18 Men 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 18 Men 100 Free
        0 Colton Babcock Cal Baptist NT NT
        0 Mazen Shoukri Grand Canyon 43.40 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 18 Men 100 Free
        1 Josh Walters Cal Baptist 45.48 46.65
        2 Samuel McKenzie Grand Canyon 44.32 45.99
        3 Philip Musser Wyoming 45.13 46.12
        4 Jerome Heidrich Cal Baptist 44.95 46.24
        5 Bogdan Plavin Grand Canyon 44.11 48.04
        6 David Murphy Wyoming 45.31 46.27
        7 Jacob Leahy Cal Baptist 47.48 46.94
        8 Florent Janin Grand Canyon 43.87 46.16
        9 Grant Sloan Wyoming 47.04 47.97
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 18 Men 100 Free
        2 Jake Baron Grand Canyon 53.12 54.23
        3 Brandon Baron Grand Canyon 47.78 50.40
        4 Tanner Shore Cal Baptist 47.26 47.98
Event 19 Women 200 Back
        1 Andrea Laliena Cal Baptist NT 2:16.19
        2 Hannah Barker Grand Canyon 2:05.28 2:10.57
        3 Marcela Gramcko Wietstruck Wyoming 2:02.06 2:06.32
        4 Emily Longfellow Cal Baptist 2:10.11 2:15.63
        5 Brigit Van Der Vegte Grand Canyon 2:01.42 2:13.60
        6 Samantha Burke Wyoming 1:58.32 2:03.71
        7 Alina Jungklaus Cal Baptist 2:12.61 2:19.99
        8 Robyn Edwards Grand Canyon 2:02.79 2:08.59
        9 Connor Tarver Wyoming 1:59.35 2:04.86
        10 Jordyn Nelson Cal Baptist 2:12.92 2:19.33
Event 20 Men 200 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 20 Men 200 Back
        1 Sakeri Holter Cal Baptist 2:06.52 2:09.60
        2 Eran Ber Grand Canyon 1:48.91 1:53.69
        3 Tyler Klatt Wyoming 1:50.02 1:53.19
        4 Matthew Niculae Cal Baptist 1:51.46 1:57.21
        5 Mark Nikolaev Grand Canyon 1:40.81 1:50.32
        6 Miller Browne Wyoming 1:53.52 1:55.46
        7 Robert Moseley Cal Baptist 1:51.51 1:52.33
        8 Cameron Carney Grand Canyon 1:48.80 1:54.49
        9 Jack Scafuri Wyoming 1:50.79 1:55.03
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 20 Men 200 Back
        4 Matt Amano Cal Baptist 1:54.83 1:55.80
        5 Kainan Coerin De Jesus Grand Canyon NT 1:58.50
Event 21 Women 200 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 21 Women 200 Breast
        1 Alexa Melara Cal Baptist 2:26.23 2:35.10
        3 Andrea Niemann Wyoming 2:23.87 2:24.00
        4 Robin Smallwood Cal Baptist NT 2:34.94
        5 Marina McInelly Grand Canyon 2:18.27 2:23.11
        6 Stephanie Grandin Wyoming 2:22.14 2:24.67
        7 Mackenzie Mergel Cal Baptist 2:22.55 2:26.93
        8 Salma Zaitoun Grand Canyon 2:29.61 2:32.04
        9 Rylie Pilon Wyoming 2:23.57 2:28.08
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 21 Women 200 Breast
        3 Phoebe Browne Wyoming 2:25.54 2:26.36
        4 Jessica Miller Wyoming 2:31.98 2:33.63
        5 Taylor Dowden Cal Baptist 2:33.62 2:33.36
        6 Hannah Linde Wyoming 2:28.55 2:31.27
Event 22 Men 200 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 22 Men 200 Breast
        1 Sean Foster Cal Baptist 2:07.34 2:19.14
        2 Parker Greene Grand Canyon 2:06.14 2:13.58
        3 Mitchell Hovis Wyoming 2:02.54 2:04.13
        4 Eric Tolman Cal Baptist 2:03.43 2:02.83
        5 Asahi Nagahata Grand Canyon 2:01.42 2:15.11
        6 Liam Holt Wyoming 1:58.61 2:01.57
        7 Ryan Schade Cal Baptist 2:07.54 2:15.26
        8 Alonso Carazo Barbero Grand Canyon 2:03.11 2:14.63
        9 Loren Sether Wyoming 2:03.96 2:07.72
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 22 Men 200 Breast
        4 Chase Bolding Wyoming 2:08.95 2:12.14
        5 Thomas Pipkin Cal Baptist 2:12.49 2:15.80
        6 Delaplaine Johansen Wyoming 2:04.79 2:05.92
Event 23 Women 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 23 Women 500 Free
        1 Grace Oeser Cal Baptist 5:06.17 5:23.83
        3 Lainee Jones Wyoming 5:01.37 5:03.46
        4 Rebecca Oviedo Cal Baptist NT 5:08.56
        5 Maja Uduc Grand Canyon 5:18.52 5:39.95
        6 Katelyn Blattner Wyoming 4:57.76 5:05.01
        7 Buse Topcu Cal Baptist 4:55.78 5:08.52
        9 Talita Te Flan Wyoming 4:50.98 5:15.92
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 23 Women 500 Free
        2 Madeline Broz Cal Baptist 5:30.41 5:26.92
        3 Gabrielle Limon Wyoming 5:12.05 5:15.51
        4 Mallory Brubaker Cal Baptist 5:16.66 5:30.76
        5 Margaret Clerkin Wyoming 5:19.42 5:16.69
        6 Rachel Pietsch Wyoming NT 5:33.87
Event 24 Men 500 Free
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 24 Men 500 Free
        0 Colton Babcock Cal Baptist 4:41.45 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 24 Men 500 Free
        1 Josh Fluetsch Cal Baptist 4:39.23 4:52.18
        3 Jacob Harlan Wyoming 4:31.80 4:41.65
        4 Brandon Schuster Cal Baptist 4:37.08 4:39.12
        5 Dylan Nasser Grand Canyon NT 4:48.05
        6 Ryan Netzel Wyoming 4:35.50 4:45.76
        7 Dylan Sweikert Cal Baptist 4:45.31 4:57.56
        8 Wiktor Jaszczak Grand Canyon 4:31.01 4:51.63
        9 Miller Browne Wyoming 4:42.00 4:40.98
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 24 Men 500 Free
        4 Payton Thomas Cal Baptist 4:38.85 4:55.73
        5 Dylan Nelson Wyoming 4:57.06 4:56.72
        6 Mathias Scarano Cal Baptist 4:58.63 5:09.29
Event 25 Women 100 Fly
        1 Hannah Parson Cal Baptist 58.28 1:01.04
        2 Andrea Laliena Cal Baptist 1:00.34 1:02.43
        3 Allana Clarke Wyoming 57.33 57.69
        4 Kylie Morrison Cal Baptist 59.26 1:00.86
        5 Emily Muteti Grand Canyon 54.74 57.86
        6 Hannah Mclean-Leonard Wyoming 54.09 54.92
        7 Isabella Rhodes Cal Baptist 55.52 58.29
        8 Kyra Forrest Grand Canyon 55.37 1:00.57
        9 Avery Otto Wyoming 56.52 58.27
        10 Kira Crane Wyoming 57.89 58.72
Event 26 Men 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 26 Men 100 Fly
        1 David Miller Cal Baptist 50.60 52.01
        2 Owen Cameron Grand Canyon 50.23 53.21
        3 Philip Musser Wyoming 50.75 51.78
        4 Justin Quiroga Cal Baptist 49.70 51.15
        5 Daniil Antipov Grand Canyon 48.02 47.66
        6 Brayden Love Wyoming 50.63 50.38
        7 Josh Walters Cal Baptist 49.20 50.47
        8 Samuel McKenzie Grand Canyon 49.20 51.65
        9 Tyler Klatt Wyoming 51.01 50.57
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 26 Men 100 Fly
        1 Riley Forristel Cal Baptist 50.79 51.64
        2 Noah Lambert Grand Canyon 53.04 53.97
        3 Jake Baron Grand Canyon 57.16 59.96
        4 Quinn Birtles Cal Baptist 51.27 52.75
        5 Uriel Tejeda Grand Canyon 51.46 54.15
        6 Jack Scafuri Wyoming 49.87 53.62
        7 Adityastha Wratsangka Cal Baptist 50.23 51.65
        8 David Griffith Grand Canyon 52.70 55.13
Event 27 Women 3 Diving
        1 Peyton Grandpre Wyoming 261.95 235.05
        2 CeeJay Harris Wyoming 272.63 223.30
        3 Mennattalah Elmidany Grand Canyon 253.20 221.75
        4 McKenna Houlihan Wyoming 242.25 217.60
        5 Emily Dunkerson Cal Baptist 276.68 217.55
        6 Tasmin Stewart Grand Canyon 222.25 208.35
        7 Janae Jizmejian Cal Baptist 223.95 200.60
        8 Abigail Zoromski Wyoming 224.70 194.35
        9 Savannah Uhlir Cal Baptist 220.50 193.50
        10 Kiree Lowe Cal Baptist 193.05 181.40
Event 28 Men 1 Diving
        1 Ryan Russi Wyoming 285.00 290.40
        2 Pietro Hufnagel Toscani Grand Canyon 343.20 281.15
        3 Elijah Chan Wyoming 256.50 248.50
        4 Nicholas Benson Grand Canyon 316.90 243.00
        5 Brendan Byrnes Wyoming 234.30 237.50
        6 Garrett Chew Cal Baptist 256.05 231.25
        7 Zane Freeman Cal Baptist 243.53 215.00
        8 Tyler Stevens Cal Baptist 231.75 206.40
Event 29 Women 400 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 29 Women 400 IM
        1 Buse Topcu Cal Baptist 4:40.30 5:05.02
        3 Catriona Clarke Wyoming 4:35.56 4:34.53
        4 Alina Jungklaus Cal Baptist 4:29.72 4:34.32
        5 Hannah Barker Grand Canyon 4:40.01 4:50.02
        6 Erin Eccleston Wyoming 4:29.28 4:28.93
        7 Emily Longfellow Cal Baptist NT 4:43.59
        8 Marina McInelly Grand Canyon 4:45.08 4:47.33
        9 Shannon Chelsvig Wyoming 4:25.25 4:42.36
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 29 Women 400 IM
        3 Tanja Milanovic Wyoming 4:38.49 4:39.22
        4 Morgan Giordano Cal Baptist 4:40.09 4:42.38
        6 Stephanie Grandin Wyoming 4:42.03 4:44.06
Event 30 Men 400 IM
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 30 Men 400 IM
        0 Mark Nikolaev Grand Canyon 4:08.45 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 30 Men 400 IM
        1 David Miller Cal Baptist 4:12.34 4:17.37
        3 Seth Borgert Wyoming 3:59.85 4:07.07
        4 Sakeri Holter Cal Baptist 4:08.47 4:17.91
        5 Dylan Nasser Grand Canyon 4:02.81 4:09.05
        6 James Bouda Wyoming 4:05.86 4:07.02
        7 Brandon Schuster Cal Baptist NT 4:02.32
        8 Alonso Carazo Barbero Grand Canyon 3:56.88 4:06.90
        9 Sean Calkins Wyoming 4:25.83 4:08.69
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 30 Men 400 IM
        4 Matt Amano Cal Baptist NT 4:16.23
        5 Thomas Pipkin Cal Baptist 4:12.51 4:22.64
        6 Ryan Schade Cal Baptist NT 4:28.84
        7 Eric Tolman Cal Baptist NT 4:07.18
Event 31 Women 400 Free Relay
        1 CBU C Cal Baptist NT 4:00.08
        3 WYO B Wyoming NT 3:36.44
        4 CBU A Cal Baptist NT 3:33.08
        5 GCU A Grand Canyon 3:23.85 3:38.83
        6 WYO A Wyoming 3:23.21 3:31.59
        7 CBU B Cal Baptist NT 3:41.49
        8 GCU B Grand Canyon 3:31.47 3:50.49
        9 WYO C Wyoming NT 3:42.78
Event 32 Men 400 Free Relay
        1 GCU D Grand Canyon NT 3:27.26
        2 GCU C Grand Canyon NT 3:18.13
        3 WYO B Wyoming NT 3:09.28
        4 CBU A Cal Baptist 3:03.06 3:09.28
        5 GCU A Grand Canyon 2:52.39 3:02.06
        6 WYO A Wyoming 3:00.34 3:08.47
        7 CBU B Cal Baptist NT 3:09.13
        8 GCU B Grand Canyon 3:03.55 3:12.25
        9 WYO C Wyoming NT 3:19.92
        10 CBU C Cal Baptist NT 3:25.42
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home