SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018-19 MIL-4 Friday Swim Meet Kihei

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 1 Diving
2 Boys 1 Diving
3 Girls 200 Medley Relay
4 Boys 200 Medley Relay
5 Girls 200 Free
6 Boys 200 Free
7 Girls 200 IM
8 Boys 200 IM
9 Girls 50 Free
10 Boys 50 Free
11 Girls 100 Fly
12 Boys 100 Fly
13 Girls 100 Free
14 Boys 100 Free
15 Girls 500 Free
16 Boys 500 Free
17 Girls 200 Free Relay
18 Boys 200 Free Relay
19 Girls 100 Back
20 Boys 100 Back
21 Girls 100 Breast
22 Boys 100 Breast
23 Girls 400 Free Relay
24 Boys 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 1 Diving
Event 2 Boys 1 Diving
Event 3 Girls 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 3 Girls 200 Medley
        3 SH A SH Maui NT 2:04.26
        4 LUNA B LUNA Maui 2:24.54 2:23.48
        5 KS-M A KS-M 2:33.41 2:44.63
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 3 Girls 200 Medley
        2 LUNA A LUNA Maui 2:04.54 2:02.64
        3 KING A KING 1:58.57 2:18.49
        4 BALD A BALD Maui 1:56.11 2:03.60
        5 KING B KING 1:58.57 2:46.30
        6 MPA A MPA 2:02.88 2:15.31
        7 MAUI A MAUI 2:20.69 2:14.03
Event 4 Boys 200 Medley Relay
        2 MAUI A MAUI 2:17.89 2:11.41
        3 BALD A BALD Maui 1:51.12 1:50.52
        4 LUNA B LUNA Maui 1:07.12 2:12.96
        5 LUNA A LUNA Maui 1:47.20 1:49.14
        6 KS-M A KS-M 1:56.03 1:56.12
        7 KING A KING NT 2:12.05
Event 5 Girls 200 Free
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        0 Isabella Otterson SH Maui 2:15.33 NT
        0 Janessa Cajudoy SH Maui 3:30.33 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        3 Nalea Nitta KS-M 2:43.57 2:43.72
        4 Naomi Takakura BALD Maui 2:35.83 2:28.45
        5 Kate Hehemann KING 2:43.12 2:38.97
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        1 Louisa Buckingham KING 2:25.40 2:25.74
        2 Isabella Omura LUNA Maui 2:22.29 2:19.13
        3 Mei Welch-Bernasek LUNA Maui 2:17.57 2:20.85
        4 Mari Yamamoto MAUI 2:09.14 2:07.85
        5 Hailey Bogar LUNA Maui 2:13.45 2:13.29
        6 Olivia Bozich MPA 2:18.67 2:10.63
        7 Kathryn O'Neill KING 2:23.35 2:24.05
        8 Tepua Ho LUNA Maui 2:29.43 2:26.24
Event 6 Boys 200 Free
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 6 Boys 200 Free
        0 Koa Arnold LUNA Maui 2:15.28 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 6 Boys 200 Free
        1 Jerone Samari MPA 3:24.52 3:25.83
        2 Jacob Keyser SH Maui 2:30.33 2:27.11
        3 Jake Compton LUNA Maui 2:27.61 2:23.39
        4 Caden Wheeler MPA 2:19.23 2:20.65
        5 Kai Claydon LUNA Maui 2:24.62 2:20.20
        6 Kevin Martin BALD Maui 2:30.00 2:13.75
        7 Kenny Bell LUNA Maui 2:36.12 2:31.46
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 6 Boys 200 Free
        1 Daniel Tongson SAS 2:15.00 2:15.80
        2 Nolan Brown MPA 2:13.87 2:13.98
        3 Patrick Garduque MAUI 1:58.84 1:53.58
        4 Slater Fleck MPA 1:51.59 1:50.68
        5 Kendall Beam LUNA Maui 1:57.20 1:56.88
        6 Kazutaka Iinuma-Nakaaki SH Maui 2:04.85 2:03.01
        7 Maxx Cherry LUNA Maui 2:14.47 2:12.16
        8 Jonah Kirkham MPA 2:15.12 2:12.16
Event 7 Girls 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 7 Girls 200 IM
        3 Rebecca Segura LUNA Maui 3:08.12 3:04.49
        4 Brooklyn Jones MAUI 2:35.99 2:34.95
        5 Zoe Gonzales MPA 2:39.89 2:36.95
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 7 Girls 200 IM
        1 Lexie Castillo BALD Maui 2:34.15 2:34.88
        2 Kylie Carter BALD Maui 2:25.61 2:19.17
        3 Jasmine O'Brien SH Maui 2:18.53 2:17.58
        4 Lexi Anderson LUNA Maui 2:12.18 2:13.24
        5 Paloma Banto MPA 2:18.48 2:18.45
        6 Keanna Campbell BALD Maui 2:22.99 2:19.59
        7 Ava Merrill MPA 2:30.12 2:42.08
Event 8 Boys 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 8 Boys 200 IM
        3 Lloyd Bediamol MAUI NT 3:09.90
        4 Ryunosuke Hattori LUNA Maui 2:45.67 2:37.63
        5 Kainalu Ball MAUI 2:55.91 2:46.04
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 8 Boys 200 IM
        1 Sean Janneck SH Maui 2:30.33 2:24.59
        2 Declan Levin BALD Maui 2:25.00 2:32.24
        3 Josh Ooka BALD Maui 2:18.49 2:18.78
        4 Jaden Yip LUNA Maui 2:02.73 1:59.78
        5 Sean Cerizo SAS 2:06.41 2:06.36
        6 Jorden Beam LUNA Maui 2:20.18 2:19.24
        7 Brandon Kwock Fukuda BALD Maui 2:25.00 2:11.96
Event 9 Girls 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        0 Ashlyn Robinson MAUI 31.13 NT
        0 Audrey Reiss BALD Maui 28.20 NT
        0 Eva Ponting SH Maui 35.67 NT
        0 Kamille Pellittieri SH Maui 26.81 NT
        0 Kiana MacArthur SAS 36.00 NT
        0 Natalia Calderon MPA 42.18 NT
        0 Noelle Sheveland MPA 28.25 NT
        0 Sariah Mossman KS-M 29.44 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        3 Oiwi Gormley KING 42.64 42.78
        4 Kiare Cabanting KS-M 39.46 39.47
        5 Olivia Fukushima BALD Maui 40.64 40.07
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Kimberly Sieberg SH Maui 33.78 34.22
        2 Erin Tanaka SH Maui 32.33 29.76
        3 Naomi Takakura BALD Maui 32.16 31.08
        4 Nadine Cunha MPA 32.08 32.25
        5 Eden Newman KING 32.09 32.04
        6 Alexis Asato BALD Maui 32.23 31.64
        7 Aina Sato KING 32.92 32.94
        8 Analicia Kapua KS-M 37.17 39.01
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Emma Gomez KING 31.64 31.66
        2 Kara Nakahashi BALD Maui 31.40 32.01
        3 Kamalani Figueroa MAUI 30.66 30.80
        4 Sarah Pease KING 30.00 29.84
        5 Labryana Hookano KS-M 30.15 31.50
        6 Teisha Nishimitsu KING 30.90 30.50
        7 Gabriella Wells MPA 31.62 31.11
        8 Kate Hehemann KING 31.86 33.68
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Kyra Ong MAUI 29.11 28.63
        2 Kylie Robinson MAUI 28.90 29.43
        3 Shaylin Ribucan KING 28.40 28.00
        4 Olivia Bozich MPA 28.15 27.68
        5 Kylie Ginoza MAUI 28.35 28.25
        6 Jessica Baker BALD Maui 28.72 28.48
        7 Kaila Elizabeth Chang Freitas KS-M 29.04 29.93
        8 Lyn Chen SH Maui 29.91 NT
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Taitum Jones KING 27.86 27.95
        2 Rebecca Geng MPA 27.34 27.16
        3 Maria King BALD Maui 26.27 26.01
        4 Aniston Eyre KING 24.63 24.25
        5 Li'a Vanderpoel KING 25.95 26.01
        6 Afton Page KING 26.66 26.82
        7 Jacsen Donohue BALD Maui 27.52 27.17
        8 Ryli Cherry LUNA Maui 27.99 28.69
Event 10 Boys 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        0 Caleb Chumley MPA 32.12 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Aidan Quinn SAS 33.00 36.64
        2 Ean Allencastre-Higuchi SAS 32.00 31.00
        3 Dylan Smart MPA 28.51 27.83
        4 Erik Goepfert KING 28.02 28.88
        5 Keawe Mann KS-M 28.42 28.20
        6 Kahiau Vida KS-M 29.06 29.61
        7 Dan Vu BALD Maui 32.57 30.99
        8 Max McGrath SAS 34.00 34.44
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Jonah Miller KS-M 27.61 27.79
        2 Nalu Nakamura KING 27.32 27.45
        3 Xaden Nishimitsu KING 26.75 26.49
        4 Jonah Kirkham MPA 26.42 26.48
        5 Noah Schwartzlow MPA 26.75 26.37
        6 Caden Wheeler MPA 27.14 27.09
        7 Camden Eyre KING 27.41 26.94
        8 Jack Plummer KING 27.74 28.54
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Kyler Castillo BALD Maui 26.06 25.76
        2 Ansel Newman KING 25.94 32.53
        3 Conner Gunderson MAUI 24.15 23.36
        4 Aaren Orquia MAUI 23.50 23.24
        5 Carl Vincent McNabb BALD Maui 23.58 23.18
        6 Jackson Green KING 25.62 24.85
        7 Brandon Kwock Fukuda BALD Maui 26.00 24.76
        8 Brandon Yoshikawa MAUI 26.30 26.12
Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        0 Isabella Otterson SH Maui 1:15.33 NT
        1 Labryana Hookano KS-M NT 1:21.36
        2 Kady Tanaka SH Maui 1:15.33 1:16.00
        3 Caroline Short MAUI 1:04.19 1:03.59
        4 Jordynn Brown MAUI 1:02.12 1:00.36
        5 Afton Page KING 1:04.07 1:03.63
        6 Mari Yamamoto MAUI 1:08.77 1:09.48
        7 Brooklyn Jones MAUI 1:19.09 NT
Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        1 Nolan Brown MPA 1:07.97 1:08.87
        2 Brandon Kwock Fukuda BALD Maui 1:05.00 1:02.44
        3 Kendall Beam LUNA Maui 59.58 1:01.51
        4 Austin DeCambra KING 54.34 54.24
        5 Slater Fleck MPA 57.18 56.26
        6 Edwin Barrett KING 1:02.03 1:00.21
        7 Quincey Augustine MAUI 1:06.74 1:08.96
        8 Kian Leonard MAUI NT 1:03.93
Event 13 Girls 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        0 Ashlyn Robinson MAUI 1:11.84 NT
        0 Audrey Reiss BALD Maui 1:05.65 NT
        0 Janessa Cajudoy SH Maui 1:32.16 NT
        0 Kaila Elizabeth Chang Freitas KS-M 1:08.64 NT
        0 Kamille Pellittieri SH Maui 59.74 NT
        0 Kiana MacArthur SAS 1:40.00 NT
        0 Natalia Calderon MPA 1:35.77 NT
        0 Noelle Sheveland MPA 1:02.30 NT
        0 Sariah Mossman KS-M 1:09.13 NT
        0 Yasmina Vafaie KING 1:09.43 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        3 Korey Cadiz KS-M NT 1:20.51
        4 Olivia Fukushima BALD Maui 1:32.62 1:33.17
        5 Oiwi Gormley KING 1:38.06 1:36.27
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        2 Faith Bell LUNA Maui 1:17.80 1:16.96
        3 Emma Gomez KING 1:14.39 1:11.59
        4 Nadine Cunha MPA 1:12.97 1:11.67
        5 Eden Newman KING 1:13.50 1:11.40
        6 Kirissa Chang Freitas KS-M 1:16.51 1:11.29
        7 Kimberly Sieberg SH Maui 1:22.70 1:22.55
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Kara Nakahashi BALD Maui 1:11.47 1:09.35
        2 Gabriella Wells MPA 1:09.61 1:08.81
        3 Zoe Gonzales MPA 1:07.63 1:06.38
        4 Kaydence Lilio KS-M 1:07.26 1:05.78
        5 Kamalani Figueroa MAUI 1:07.41 1:08.19
        6 Kylie Robinson MAUI 1:07.70 1:06.77
        7 Rebecca Segura LUNA Maui 1:11.40 1:10.99
        8 Nalea Nitta KS-M 1:12.54 1:13.27
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Aryana Johnson SH Maui 1:06.66 NT
        2 Louisa Buckingham KING 1:05.43 1:05.99
        3 Olivia Bozich MPA 1:02.79 1:00.20
        4 Kristi Kimura BALD Maui 1:01.72 1:00.43
        5 Taitum Jones KING 1:02.55 1:02.58
        6 Jessica Baker BALD Maui 1:05.00 1:06.11
        7 Ava Merrill MPA 1:05.77 1:06.29
        8 Kyra Ong MAUI 1:06.77 1:02.90
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Rebecca Geng MPA 1:01.44 1:02.38
        2 Jacsen Donohue BALD Maui 1:00.06 1:00.45
        3 Maria King BALD Maui 57.85 56.46
        4 Aniston Eyre KING 53.88 53.81
        5 Paloma Banto MPA 56.58 57.42
        6 Li'a Vanderpoel KING 59.18 57.33
        7 Madison Eiting SH Maui 1:00.33 56.91
        8 Cecilia Buckingham KING 1:01.54 1:01.19
Event 14 Boys 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        0 Caleb Chumley MPA 1:10.12 NT
        0 Ean Allencastre-Higuchi SAS 1:18.00 NT
        0 Isiah Bell LUNA Maui 1:04.29 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        2 Jerone Samari MPA 1:38.52 1:36.29
        3 Dan Vu BALD Maui 1:14.42 1:08.47
        4 Jacob Black BALD Maui 1:04.20 1:02.17
        5 Jonah Miller KS-M 1:07.27 1:04.60
        6 Aidan Quinn SAS 1:21.00 1:26.27
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Jacob Keyser SH Maui 1:02.99 1:02.34
        2 Kevin Martin BALD Maui 1:01.04 56.75
        3 Ansel Newman KING 1:00.74 57.45
        4 Noah Schwartzlow MPA 1:00.09 59.19
        5 Caden Wheeler MPA 1:00.59 1:01.75
        6 Daniel Tongson SAS 1:01.00 1:00.76
        7 Jack Plummer KING 1:02.59 1:02.45
        8 Dylan Smart MPA 1:04.11 1:03.47
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Jackson Green KING 57.88 57.74
        2 Patrick Garduque MAUI 54.66 52.11
        3 Conner Gunderson MAUI 54.55 52.83
        4 Sean Cerizo SAS 50.86 50.58
        5 Kobe Lilio KS-M 52.26 51.86
        6 Sean Janneck SH Maui 54.60 55.32
        7 Josh Ooka BALD Maui 54.81 55.85
        8 Jonah Kirkham MPA 58.73 58.45
Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        2 Alexis Asato BALD Maui NT 7:36.86
        3 Mahina Mirkovich LUNA Maui 7:09.12 7:12.89
        4 Kaimilani Matsumoto BALD Maui 5:45.00 5:20.52
        5 Ryli Cherry LUNA Maui 5:56.56 5:51.73
        6 Isabella Theobald LUNA Maui 7:49.12 NT
Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        3 Erik Goepfert KING 7:21.17 7:18.72
        4 Kaeo Kaupalolo KS-M 5:15.00 5:25.45
        5 Nalu Nakamura KING 6:54.59 6:37.09
Event 17 Girls 200 Free Relay
        1 MAUI A MAUI 20:16.60 NT
        2 KS-M A KS-M 2:00.49 2:13.44
        3 BALD A BALD Maui 1:45.41 1:43.47
        4 KING B KING 1:45.19 1:56.92
        5 KING A KING 1:45.19 1:43.79
        6 LUNA A LUNA Maui 1:49.53 1:48.34
        7 LUNA B LUNA Maui 2:10.12 2:01.07
        8 SH A SH Maui NT 1:58.09
Event 18 Boys 200 Free Relay
        0 KS-M A KS-M 1:43.72 NT
        1 SAS A SAS 2:06.00 2:02.62
        2 LUNA B LUNA Maui 2:02.12 1:53.62
        3 BALD A BALD Maui 1:41.94 1:44.97
        4 KING A KING 1:40.79 1:40.18
        5 LUNA A LUNA Maui 1:41.55 1:38.41
        6 MPA A MPA 1:41.97 2:01.01
        7 MAUI A MAUI 2:03.55 NT
        8 KING B KING NT 1:55.86
Event 19 Girls 100 Back
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        0 Eva Ponting SH Maui 1:40.33 NT
        0 Noelle Sheveland MPA 1:07.74 NT
        0 Yasmina Vafaie KING 1:18.57 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        3 Analicia Kapua KS-M NT 1:46.12
        4 Faith Bell LUNA Maui 1:39.12 1:30.44
        5 Oiwi Gormley KING 1:59.00 1:54.26
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        2 Mei Welch-Bernasek LUNA Maui 1:27.12 1:18.02
        3 Sarah Pease KING 1:23.35 1:19.37
        4 Kaydence Lilio KS-M 1:22.55 1:18.81
        5 Kady Tanaka SH Maui 1:22.83 1:22.64
        6 Aryana Johnson SH Maui 1:25.33 NT
        7 Tepua Ho LUNA Maui 1:29.12 1:22.37
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        1 Lexie Castillo BALD Maui 1:11.19 1:13.14
        2 Caroline Short MAUI 1:10.32 1:07.68
        3 Paloma Banto MPA 1:03.12 1:08.33
        4 Lexi Anderson LUNA Maui 1:02.63 59.68
        5 Jordynn Brown MAUI 1:02.90 59.71
        6 Isabella Omura LUNA Maui 1:07.53 1:08.69
        7 Olivia Bozich MPA 1:10.43 1:10.98
        8 Zoe Gonzales MPA 1:13.69 1:13.89
Event 20 Boys 100 Back
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        0 Isiah Bell LUNA Maui 1:32.12 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        3 Lloyd Bediamol MAUI NT 1:42.09
        4 Kenny Bell LUNA Maui 1:27.12 1:23.64
        5 Max McGrath SAS 1:45.00 NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        2 Jake Compton LUNA Maui 1:16.34 1:14.45
        3 Nolan Brown MPA 1:15.12 1:12.03
        4 Kai Claydon LUNA Maui 1:12.44 1:12.26
        5 Ryunosuke Hattori LUNA Maui 1:14.33 1:17.80
        6 Jacob Black BALD Maui 1:15.61 1:14.89
        7 Kainalu Ball MAUI 1:22.56 1:20.54
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        1 Quincey Augustine MAUI 1:10.70 NT
        2 Kian Leonard MAUI 1:05.90 1:01.39
        3 Kobe Lilio KS-M 1:01.39 1:03.22
        4 Carl Vincent McNabb BALD Maui 55.98 56.43
        5 Kaeo Kaupalolo KS-M 1:00.15 59.78
        6 Jorden Beam LUNA Maui 1:03.39 1:02.84
        7 Declan Levin BALD Maui 1:10.00 1:11.49
        8 Maxx Cherry LUNA Maui 1:11.10 1:10.74
Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        3 Korey Cadiz KS-M NT 1:49.24
        4 Nadine Cunha MPA 1:43.77 1:41.15
        5 Kirissa Chang Freitas KS-M NT 1:42.91
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Aina Sato KING 1:35.02 1:32.88
        2 Lyn Chen SH Maui 1:30.33 NT
        3 Kathryn O'Neill KING 1:24.58 1:24.92
        4 Kylie Ginoza MAUI 1:22.52 1:21.01
        5 Shaylin Ribucan KING 1:23.16 1:20.65
        6 Teisha Nishimitsu KING 1:24.80 1:26.28
        7 Erin Tanaka SH Maui 1:30.33 1:28.75
        8 Kate Hehemann KING 1:39.59 1:38.83
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Rebecca Geng MPA 1:22.12 1:21.96
        2 Jasmine O'Brien SH Maui 1:20.33 1:15.43
        3 Hailey Bogar LUNA Maui 1:15.54 1:12.45
        4 Kylie Carter BALD Maui 1:12.24 1:10.65
        5 Keanna Campbell BALD Maui 1:12.73 1:11.02
        6 Cecilia Buckingham KING 1:20.21 1:19.45
        7 Kristi Kimura BALD Maui 1:20.36 1:18.63
        8 Ava Merrill MPA 1:22.20 NT
Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        0 Koa Arnold LUNA Maui 1:20.12 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        1 Conner Gunderson MAUI NT 1:12.39
        2 Dylan Smart MPA 1:24.34 1:23.51
        3 Camden Eyre KING 1:20.00 1:18.28
        4 Brandon Yoshikawa MAUI 1:17.00 1:15.01
        5 Xaden Nishimitsu KING 1:18.89 1:20.04
        6 Jonah Kirkham MPA 1:20.12 1:20.87
        7 Kahiau Vida KS-M 1:27.15 1:24.29
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        1 Benton Turner BALD Maui 1:16.46 1:15.71
        2 Kazutaka Iinuma-Nakaaki SH Maui 1:08.95 NT
        3 Slater Fleck MPA 1:03.29 1:04.22
        4 Austin DeCambra KING 59.40 1:00.59
        5 Jaden Yip LUNA Maui 1:02.87 1:00.86
        6 Edwin Barrett KING 1:07.39 1:08.49
        7 Kyler Castillo BALD Maui 1:14.04 1:12.67
        8 Keawe Mann KS-M 1:16.67 1:16.76
Event 23 Girls 400 Free Relay
        2 SH A SH Maui NT NT
        3 BALD A BALD Maui 3:53.27 4:06.36
        4 KING A KING 3:56.02 3:55.10
Event 24 Boys 400 Free Relay
        6 BALD A BALD Maui 3:47.87 3:40.22
        7 KING A KING 3:54.17 3:48.96
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home