SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018-19 MIL-Invitational #1 at Kihei

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 1 Diving
2 Boys 1 Diving
3 Girls 200 Medley Relay
4 Boys 200 Medley Relay
5 Girls 200 Free
6 Boys 200 Free
7 Girls 200 IM
8 Boys 200 IM
9 Girls 50 Free
10 Boys 50 Free
11 Girls 100 Fly
12 Boys 100 Fly
13 Girls 100 Free
14 Boys 100 Free
15 Girls 500 Free
16 Boys 500 Free
17 Girls 200 Free Relay
18 Boys 200 Free Relay
19 Girls 100 Back
20 Boys 100 Back
21 Girls 100 Breast
22 Boys 100 Breast
23 Girls 400 Free Relay
24 Boys 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 1 Diving
Event 2 Boys 1 Diving
Event 3 Girls 200 Medley Relay
        1 SH B SH Maui 2:30.33 2:46.84
        2 LUNA A LUNA Maui 2:04.54 2:04.56
        3 BALD A BALD Maui 1:59.70 2:01.08
        4 KING A KING 1:58.79 1:58.57
        5 SH A SH Maui 1:58.98 2:00.10
        6 MPA A MPA 2:02.88 2:10.14
        7 MAUI A MAUI 2:16.66 2:14.26
        8 LUNA B LUNA Maui 2:34.12 NT
Event 4 Boys 200 Medley Relay
        1 KING A KING NT 2:13.44
        2 SAS A SAS 3:00.00 2:28.82
        3 MPA A MPA 2:07.46 2:06.02
        4 LUNA A LUNA Maui 1:47.73 1:47.20
        5 BALD A BALD Maui 1:53.18 1:51.12
        6 MAUI A MAUI 2:11.22 2:09.40
        7 MOL A MOL NT 2:01.77
Event 5 Girls 200 Free
    Heat of 4 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        Cayla Nakagawa KS-M 2:40.00 NT
        Kaydence Lilio KS-M 2:26.22 NT
        Kirissa Chang Freitas KS-M NT NT
        Korey Cadiz KS-M NT NT
        Labryana Hookano KS-M 2:38.77 NT
        Nalea Nitta KS-M 2:47.16 NT
        Sariah Mossman KS-M 2:33.85 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        3 Korey Cadiz KS-M NT 2:56.08
        5 Kirissa Chang Freitas KS-M NT 2:54.40
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        1 Kimberly Sieberg SH Maui 2:55.33 3:10.68
        2 Cayla Nakagawa KS-M 2:40.00 2:35.19
        3 Sariah Mossman KS-M 2:33.85 2:35.36
        4 Kaydence Lilio KS-M 2:26.22 2:23.91
        5 Lexie Castillo BALD Maui 2:30.00 2:17.72
        6 Labryana Hookano KS-M 2:38.77 2:23.19
        7 Nalea Nitta KS-M 2:47.16 2:43.57
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        1 Zoe Gonzales MPA 2:18.12 2:27.04
        2 Kylie Carter BALD Maui 2:15.00 2:00.85
        3 Kamille Pellittieri SH Maui 2:10.33 2:09.32
        4 Lexi Anderson LUNA Maui 1:58.12 2:00.95
        5 Paloma Banto MPA 2:00.12 2:02.14
        6 Ryli Cherry LUNA Maui 2:12.18 2:11.46
        7 Kaimilani Matsumoto BALD Maui 2:15.00 2:00.72
        8 Brooklyn Jones MAUI 2:25.22 2:12.26
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        8 Oiwi Gormley KING 4:00.00 3:56.86
Event 6 Boys 200 Free
    Heat of 2 Event 6 Boys 200 Free
        Jonah Miller KS-M 2:37.80 NT
        Kaeo Kaupalolo KS-M 1:54.90 NT
        Kobe Lilio KS-M 1:52.08 NT
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 6 Boys 200 Free
        0 Kian Leonard MAUI 2:05.48 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 6 Boys 200 Free
        3 Jerone Samari MPA 3:26.94 3:24.52
        4 Jacob Black BALD Maui 2:35.00 2:25.39
        5 Jonah Miller KS-M 2:37.80 2:35.65
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 6 Boys 200 Free
        1 Nolan Brown MPA 2:09.12 2:13.87
        2 Kyler Castillo BALD Maui 2:05.00 2:07.00
        3 Kaeo Kaupalolo KS-M 1:54.90 1:52.59
        4 Kobe Lilio KS-M 1:52.08 1:51.93
        5 Jaden Yip LUNA Maui 1:52.12 1:48.00
        6 Austin DeCambra KING 1:55.00 1:48.71
        7 Josh Ooka BALD Maui 2:05.00 2:06.43
        8 Robert Mawae MOL 2:24.25 2:21.11
Event 7 Girls 200 IM
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 7 Girls 200 IM
        0 Madison Eiting SH Maui 2:30.33 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 7 Girls 200 IM
        2 Ashlyn Robinson MAUI NT 2:57.06
        3 Aina Sato KING 3:30.00 3:07.59
        4 Mahina Mirkovich LUNA Maui 3:08.12 2:54.62
        5 Rebecca Segura LUNA Maui 3:12.12 NT
        6 Kylie Robinson MAUI NT 2:43.42
        7 Naomi Takakura BALD Maui NT 2:46.44
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 7 Girls 200 IM
        1 Shaylin Ribucan KING 2:55.00 2:44.11
        2 Tepua Ho LUNA Maui 2:52.12 2:43.08
        3 Isabella Omura LUNA Maui 2:48.12 2:36.52
        4 Jacsen Donohue BALD Maui 2:45.00 2:31.11
        5 Mei Welch-Bernasek LUNA Maui 2:48.12 2:40.94
        6 Cecilia Buckingham KING 2:50.00 2:36.13
        7 Kapili Naehu- Ramos MOL 2:52.35 2:48.74
        8 Erin Tanaka SH Maui 3:05.33 3:02.43
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 7 Girls 200 IM
        1 Kyra Ong MAUI 2:39.70 2:44.01
        2 Caroline Short MAUI 2:30.22 2:27.80
        3 Hailey Bogar LUNA Maui 2:25.98 2:20.44
        4 Jordynn Brown MAUI 2:17.99 2:14.24
        5 Aniston Eyre KING 2:18.00 2:21.47
        6 Afton Page KING 2:27.00 2:26.32
        7 Olivia Bozich MPA 2:35.12 2:36.32
        8 Taitum Jones KING 2:40.13 2:42.53
Event 8 Boys 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 8 Boys 200 IM
        3 Matthew Rowe MOL NT 3:00.18
        4 Griffin Hardy KING 3:00.00 2:55.74
        5 Lloyd Bediamol MAUI NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 8 Boys 200 IM
        1 Jack Plummer KING 3:00.00 3:08.36
        2 Jonah Kirkham MPA 2:20.12 2:39.51
        3 Patrick Garduque MAUI 2:12.99 2:04.20
        4 Slater Fleck MPA 2:02.12 2:04.23
        5 Edwin Barrett KING 2:10.00 2:09.04
        6 Conner Gunderson MAUI 2:13.66 2:17.32
        7 Jackson Green KING 2:40.00 2:31.52
Event 9 Girls 50 Free
    Heat of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        Elena Borge KS-M 32.71 NT
        Kaila Elizabeth Chang Freitas KS-M 30.15 NT
        Kiare Cabanting KS-M 39.91 NT
        Korey Cadiz KS-M 34.28 NT
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        0 Faith Bell LUNA Maui 33.43 NT
        0 Isabella Theobald LUNA Maui 34.29 NT
        0 Kaylin Oliveira LUNA Maui 33.12 NT
        0 Taylor Henke LUNA Maui 29.30 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        2 Janessa Cajudoy SH Maui 40.37 41.03
        3 Reese Raguindin MOL 38.95 37.32
        4 Kate Hehemann KING 36.00 31.86
        5 Eva Ponting SH Maui 37.37 35.67
        6 Kiare Cabanting KS-M 39.91 39.46
        7 Olivia Fukushima BALD Maui 42.16 40.64
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Kara Nakahashi BALD Maui 35.00 31.40
        2 Emma Gomez KING 33.47 31.64
        3 Teisha Nishimitsu KING 33.00 30.90
        4 Nadine Cunha MPA 32.08 32.70
        5 Elena Borge KS-M 32.71 31.14
        6 Eden Newman KING 33.00 32.09
        7 Korey Cadiz KS-M 34.28 34.24
        8 Alexis Asato BALD Maui 35.00 32.23
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Sarah Pease KING 31.18 30.41
        2 Yasmina Vafaie KING 31.00 NT
        3 Aryana Johnson SH Maui 30.33 27.56
        4 Kapili Naehu- Ramos MOL 30.15 30.81
        5 Isabella Otterson SH Maui 30.33 27.94
        6 Kathryn O'Neill KING 30.75 31.00
        7 Zoe Gonzales MPA 31.14 31.62
        8 Kayla DeRouin MOL 31.20 30.84
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Gabriella Wells MPA 30.12 31.62
        2 Kaimilani Matsumoto BALD Maui 30.00 25.76
        3 Jessica Baker BALD Maui 30.00 28.72
        4 Kylie Ginoza MAUI 29.11 28.35
        5 Ava Merrill MPA 29.33 29.16
        6 Keanna Campbell BALD Maui 30.00 27.14
        7 Maria King BALD Maui 30.00 26.27
        8 Kaila Elizabeth Chang Freitas KS-M 30.15 29.04
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Rebecca Geng MPA 28.10 27.71
        2 Hailey Bogar LUNA Maui 27.70 27.65
        3 Li'a Vanderpoel KING 26.49 25.95
        4 Lexi Anderson LUNA Maui 25.12 25.48
        5 Jasmine O'Brien SH Maui 26.33 25.83
        6 Montana Disegna KING 27.61 27.20
        7 Ryli Cherry LUNA Maui 27.99 28.03
        8 Noelle Sheveland MPA 28.25 28.43
Event 10 Boys 50 Free
    Heat of 4 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        Kahiau Vida KS-M 29.72 NT
        Keawe Mann KS-M 29.42 NT
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        0 Caleb Chumley MPA 32.12 NT
        0 Daniel Judge SH Maui 45.33 NT
        0 Ean Allencastre-Higuchi SAS 32.00 NT
        0 Isiah Bell LUNA Maui 27.85 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Daylan Casino MOL NT 34.15
        2 Max McGrath SAS 34.30 34.78
        3 Dan Vu BALD Maui 33.01 32.74
        4 Keawe Mann KS-M 29.42 29.14
        5 Kahiau Vida KS-M 29.72 29.34
        6 Aidan Quinn SAS 33.30 37.32
        7 Erik Goepfert KING 35.15 28.14
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Dylan Smart MPA 28.51 28.84
        2 Sean Janneck SH Maui 28.33 24.69
        3 Ryunosuke Hattori LUNA Maui 28.12 28.27
        4 Xaden Nishimitsu KING 28.00 26.75
        5 Jacob Keyser SH Maui 28.11 27.73
        6 Jake Compton LUNA Maui 28.30 28.97
        7 Kai Claydon LUNA Maui 28.49 28.36
        8 Maxx Cherry LUNA Maui 29.12 29.38
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Caden Wheeler MPA 27.85 27.14
        2 Kenny Bell LUNA Maui 27.04 26.89
        3 Kevin Martin BALD Maui 26.72 25.30
        4 Aaren Orquia MAUI 25.99 23.50
        5 Jalen Kalama MOL 26.02 25.62
        6 Noah Schwartzlow MPA 26.75 27.16
        7 Ansel Newman KING 27.50 25.94
        8 Daniel Tongson SAS 27.90 27.15
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Kazutaka Iinuma-Nakaaki SH Maui 25.46 24.83
        2 Jaden Yip LUNA Maui 24.12 23.48
        3 Austin DeCambra KING 23.50 22.50
        4 Sean Cerizo SAS 23.11 23.11
        5 Kendall Beam LUNA Maui 23.27 23.15
        6 Jorden Beam LUNA Maui 23.96 24.07
        7 Koa Arnold LUNA Maui 25.30 25.36
        8 Kama Ward MOL 25.68 25.36
Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Kathryn O'Neill KING NT 1:21.03
        2 Ashlyn Robinson MAUI NT 1:31.52
        3 Sarah Pease KING 1:30.00 1:30.29
        4 Kylie Carter BALD Maui 1:15.00 1:06.76
        5 Aryana Johnson SH Maui 1:15.33 1:15.48
        6 Li'a Vanderpoel KING 11:08.00 1:05.35
        7 Kylie Robinson MAUI NT 1:18.91
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        1 Kyra Ong MAUI 1:13.55 1:12.83
        2 Maria King BALD Maui 1:10.00 1:02.93
        3 Hailey Bogar LUNA Maui 1:08.15 1:07.10
        4 Aniston Eyre KING 1:04.00 1:06.23
        5 Jordynn Brown MAUI 1:06.55 1:02.12
        6 Kamille Pellittieri SH Maui 1:08.33 1:05.28
        7 Taitum Jones KING 1:13.00 1:18.28
        8 Isabella Omura LUNA Maui 1:14.12 1:20.83
Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        Kaeo Kaupalolo KS-M 57.74 NT
        Kobe Lilio KS-M 57.16 NT
        0 Kian Leonard MAUI 1:11.55 NT
        1 Kainalu Ball MAUI NT 1:23.49
        2 Carl Vincent McNabb BALD Maui 1:10.00 55.99
        3 Conner Gunderson MAUI 59.99 59.08
        4 Kobe Lilio KS-M 57.16 57.54
        5 Kaeo Kaupalolo KS-M 57.74 56.96
        6 Kama Ward MOL 1:08.52 1:06.78
        7 Jackson Green KING 1:22.00 1:13.43
        8 Jacob Black BALD Maui NT 1:20.14
Event 13 Girls 100 Free
    Heat of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        Analicia Kapua KS-M NT NT
        Kaila Elizabeth Chang Freitas KS-M 1:12.97 NT
        Kaydence Lilio KS-M 1:07.26 NT
        Kirissa Chang Freitas KS-M NT NT
        Labryana Hookano KS-M 1:07.05 NT
        Nalea Nitta KS-M 1:12.90 NT
        Sariah Mossman KS-M 1:09.78 NT
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        0 Faith Bell LUNA Maui 1:17.80 NT
        0 Isabella Theobald LUNA Maui 1:16.11 NT
        0 Kaylin Oliveira LUNA Maui 1:18.12 NT
        0 Lyn Chen SH Maui 1:06.24 NT
        0 Taylor Henke LUNA Maui 1:06.99 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        3 Kirissa Chang Freitas KS-M NT 1:16.51
        4 Reese Raguindin MOL NT 1:34.35
        5 Analicia Kapua KS-M NT 1:25.50
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        2 Oiwi Gormley KING 1:50.68 1:42.77
        3 Olivia Fukushima BALD Maui 1:36.87 1:32.62
        4 Kate Hehemann KING 1:25.00 1:12.16
        5 Kimberly Sieberg SH Maui 1:25.33 1:22.70
        6 Janessa Cajudoy SH Maui 1:38.10 1:34.29
        7 Kamalani Figueroa MAUI NT 1:07.41
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Kayla DeRouin MOL 1:13.34 1:12.64
        2 Kaila Elizabeth Chang Freitas KS-M 1:12.97 1:08.64
        3 Nalea Nitta KS-M 1:12.90 1:12.54
        4 Eden Newman KING 1:11.00 1:13.50
        5 Rebecca Segura LUNA Maui 1:11.40 NT
        6 Nadine Cunha MPA 1:12.97 1:15.01
        7 Teisha Nishimitsu KING 1:13.00 1:07.54
        8 Alexis Asato BALD Maui 1:20.00 1:12.49
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Mahina Mirkovich LUNA Maui 1:09.77 1:09.49
        2 Kaydence Lilio KS-M 1:07.26 1:07.85
        3 Taryn Sato BALD Maui 1:05.71 1:04.93
        4 Noelle Sheveland MPA 1:03.53 1:02.30
        5 Tepua Ho LUNA Maui 1:03.93 1:04.81
        6 Labryana Hookano KS-M 1:07.05 1:06.08
        7 Gabriella Wells MPA 1:08.12 1:09.61
        8 Sariah Mossman KS-M 1:09.78 1:09.24
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Mei Welch-Bernasek LUNA Maui 1:02.65 1:03.68
        2 Ryli Cherry LUNA Maui 1:00.07 59.21
        3 Paloma Banto MPA 56.58 57.60
        4 Lexi Anderson LUNA Maui 54.12 55.97
        5 Kaimilani Matsumoto BALD Maui 55.00 57.38
        6 Caroline Short MAUI 59.99 57.47
        7 Rebecca Geng MPA 1:01.44 1:03.32
        8 Olivia Bozich MPA 1:03.12 1:02.79
Event 14 Boys 100 Free
    Heat of 4 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        Jonah Miller KS-M 1:07.27 NT
        Keawe Mann KS-M 1:05.51 NT
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        0 Caleb Chumley MPA 1:08.12 NT
        0 Daniel Judge SH Maui 1:45.33 NT
        0 Ean Allencastre-Higuchi SAS 1:15.00 NT
        0 Isiah Bell LUNA Maui 1:04.29 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Daylan Casino MOL NT 1:23.72
        2 Dan Vu BALD Maui 1:17.57 1:14.42
        3 Dylan Smart MPA 1:07.30 1:04.11
        4 Ryunosuke Hattori LUNA Maui 1:06.12 1:03.17
        5 Jonah Miller KS-M 1:07.27 1:07.84
        6 Matthew Rowe MOL 1:07.32 1:05.80
        7 Aidan Quinn SAS 1:20.00 1:26.23
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Keawe Mann KS-M 1:05.51 1:08.14
        2 Jake Compton LUNA Maui 1:04.45 1:04.46
        3 Ansel Newman KING 1:04.00 1:00.74
        4 Kenny Bell LUNA Maui 1:02.45 1:01.97
        5 Quincey Augustine MAUI 1:03.33 58.71
        6 Kai Claydon LUNA Maui 1:04.10 1:06.43
        7 Sean Janneck SH Maui 1:05.33 54.60
        8 Jacob Keyser SH Maui 1:06.09 NT
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Maxx Cherry LUNA Maui 1:02.21 1:04.12
        2 Robert Mawae MOL 1:01.98 1:03.59
        3 Noah Schwartzlow MPA 1:00.98 1:00.09
        4 Xaden Nishimitsu KING 1:00.00 1:00.22
        5 Daniel Tongson SAS 1:00.30 1:01.50
        6 Caden Wheeler MPA 1:02.12 1:02.34
        7 Kevin Martin BALD Maui 1:01.04 NT
        8 Brandon Yoshikawa MAUI 1:02.33 57.57
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Nolan Brown MPA 57.08 58.90
        2 Aaren Orquia MAUI 55.66 50.32
        3 Edwin Barrett KING 54.50 54.92
        4 Sean Cerizo SAS 51.30 50.86
        5 Kendall Beam LUNA Maui 52.66 51.45
        6 Jorden Beam LUNA Maui 54.80 54.71
        7 Koa Arnold LUNA Maui 55.91 58.30
        8 Jonah Kirkham MPA 58.73 59.34
Event 15 Girls 500 Free
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        0 Audrey Reiss BALD Maui NT NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        1 Jessica Baker BALD Maui NT 6:31.63
        2 Keanna Campbell BALD Maui NT 5:38.44
        3 Emma Gomez KING 7:30.00 7:30.68
        4 Montana Disegna KING 6:30.00 6:42.68
        5 Shaylin Ribucan KING 6:30.00 6:48.58
        6 Aina Sato KING 7:30.00 8:00.15
        7 Kara Nakahashi BALD Maui NT 6:49.66
        8 Kristi Kimura BALD Maui NT 6:19.14
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        1 Yasmina Vafaie KING 6:20.00 NT
        2 Mari Yamamoto MAUI 5:59.99 5:42.84
        3 Caroline Short MAUI 5:30.99 5:39.13
        4 Jasmine O'Brien SH Maui 5:00.33 5:12.44
        5 Jordynn Brown MAUI 5:25.00 5:23.64
        6 Afton Page KING 5:45.00 5:43.14
        7 Brooklyn Jones MAUI 6:15.00 5:52.17
        8 Cecilia Buckingham KING 6:30.00 6:29.23
Event 16 Boys 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        3 Kyler Castillo BALD Maui NT 5:47.59
        4 Erik Goepfert KING 7:00.00 7:21.17
        5 Jerone Samari MPA 9:17.46 9:08.00
        6 Josh Ooka BALD Maui NT 6:02.11
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        1 Nalu Nakamura KING 6:30.00 6:54.59
        2 Kazutaka Iinuma-Nakaaki SH Maui 5:50.33 6:02.06
        3 Patrick Garduque MAUI 5:40.00 5:24.34
        4 Aaren Orquia MAUI 5:12.22 4:56.88
        5 Austin DeCambra KING 5:15.00 5:06.03
        6 Conner Gunderson MAUI 5:40.98 5:29.26
        7 Jack Plummer KING 6:15.00 6:38.41
        8 Griffin Hardy KING 6:30.00 7:10.06
Event 17 Girls 200 Free Relay
        0 KS-M B KS-M 2:12.00 NT
        0 SH B SH Maui 2:10.33 NT
        1 MAUI B MAUI 2:08.19 1:56.08
        2 MAUI A MAUI 1:55.84 1:48.44
        3 MPA A MPA 1:51.32 2:01.44
        4 BALD A BALD Maui 1:45.41 1:51.49
        5 SH A SH Maui 1:48.47 1:48.42
        6 KING A KING 1:53.17 1:55.83
        7 KS-M A KS-M 2:05.37 2:00.49
Event 18 Boys 200 Free Relay
        0 MAUI B MAUI 1:58.00 NT
        2 MAUI A MAUI 1:57.99 1:53.65
        3 KS-M A KS-M 1:44.54 1:43.72
        4 BALD A BALD Maui 1:41.94 1:52.65
        5 MPA A MPA 1:44.05 1:41.97
        6 KING A KING 1:53.00 1:40.79
        7 MOL A MOL NT 1:47.77
Event 19 Girls 100 Back
    Heat of 3 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        Analicia Kapua KS-M NT NT
        Cayla Nakagawa KS-M 1:18.46 NT
        Elena Borge KS-M 1:22.01 NT
        Kiare Cabanting KS-M 1:45.54 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        3 Kylie Ginoza MAUI NT 1:23.65
        4 Kiare Cabanting KS-M 1:45.54 1:45.65
        5 Analicia Kapua KS-M NT 1:47.36
        6 Oiwi Gormley KING NT NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        1 Sarah Pease KING 1:30.00 1:23.35
        2 Teisha Nishimitsu KING 1:25.00 1:23.56
        3 Brooklyn Jones MAUI 1:24.55 1:18.92
        4 Taitum Jones KING 1:21.11 1:20.04
        5 Elena Borge KS-M 1:22.01 1:24.38
        6 Eden Newman KING 1:25.00 1:31.00
        7 Isabella Otterson SH Maui 1:25.33 1:12.57
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        1 Cayla Nakagawa KS-M 1:18.46 1:19.32
        2 Rebecca Geng MPA 1:12.12 1:11.29
        3 Olivia Bozich MPA 1:10.43 1:12.08
        4 Mari Yamamoto MAUI 1:07.62 1:06.45
        5 Kaimilani Matsumoto BALD Maui 1:10.00 1:05.10
        6 Noelle Sheveland MPA 1:12.12 1:07.74
        7 Kapili Naehu- Ramos MOL 1:17.23 1:20.21
        8 Kyra Ong MAUI 1:18.99 1:20.98
Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        1 Max McGrath SAS 1:55.00 1:40.05
        2 Jackson Green KING 1:19.00 1:13.05
        3 Xaden Nishimitsu KING 1:15.00 1:20.66
        4 Edwin Barrett KING 1:05.00 1:02.94
        5 Patrick Garduque MAUI 1:11.99 59.20
        6 Ansel Newman KING 1:15.00 1:19.88
        7 Sean Janneck SH Maui 1:20.33 1:04.55
Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        0 Lyn Chen SH Maui 1:30.33 NT
        0 Madison Eiting SH Maui 1:20.33 NT
        0 Oiwi Gormley KING 2:30.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        3 Kamalani Figueroa MAUI NT 1:30.01
        5 Ashlyn Robinson MAUI NT 1:31.96
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Reese Raguindin MOL 1:49.91 1:41.68
        2 Kate Hehemann KING 1:40.00 1:39.59
        3 Jacsen Donohue BALD Maui 1:30.00 1:18.15
        4 Kayla DeRouin MOL 1:29.46 1:33.45
        5 Kristi Kimura BALD Maui 1:30.00 1:20.36
        6 Erin Tanaka SH Maui 1:30.33 NT
        7 Eva Ponting SH Maui 1:46.32 1:42.25
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Kylie Robinson MAUI 1:25.30 1:24.82
        2 Kathryn O'Neill KING 1:24.58 1:25.38
        3 Li'a Vanderpoel KING 1:15.05 1:13.44
        4 Paloma Banto MPA 1:08.12 1:12.05
        5 Kamille Pellittieri SH Maui 1:08.33 1:10.95
        6 Ava Merrill MPA 1:24.50 1:22.89
        7 Cecilia Buckingham KING 1:25.00 1:20.21
        8 Zoe Gonzales MPA 1:26.12 1:30.56
Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
    Heat of 2 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        Kahiau Vida KS-M NT NT
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        0 Tyler Chaco MAUI NT NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        2 Quincey Augustine MAUI NT 1:23.50
        3 Lloyd Bediamol MAUI NT 1:30.40
        4 Nalu Nakamura KING 1:25.00 NT
        5 Erik Goepfert KING 1:40.00 1:36.67
        6 Kahiau Vida KS-M NT 1:27.15
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        1 Dylan Smart MPA 1:22.12 1:24.34
        2 Benton Turner BALD Maui 1:16.47 1:16.46
        3 Jalen Kalama MOL 1:13.75 1:10.87
        4 Slater Fleck MPA 1:06.12 1:03.29
        5 Kazutaka Iinuma-Nakaaki SH Maui 1:08.95 1:11.58
        6 Carl Vincent McNabb BALD Maui 1:15.00 1:07.86
        7 Nolan Brown MPA 1:20.12 1:28.84
        8 Caden Wheeler MPA 1:23.12 1:22.99
Event 23 Girls 400 Free Relay
        0 SH B SH Maui 4:40.33 NT
        2 KS-M A KS-M NT 4:32.85
        3 SH A SH Maui 3:57.56 NT
        4 KING B KING 3:56.02 4:07.47
        5 KING A KING 3:56.02 4:56.20
Event 24 Boys 400 Free Relay
        7 MAUI A MAUI 3:52.88 NT
        8 KS-M A KS-M 4:05.00 3:56.74
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home