2018-19 MIL Invitational #2 at Kihei

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 1 Diving
2 Boys 1 Diving
3 Girls 200 Medley Relay
4 Boys 200 Medley Relay
5 Girls 200 Free
6 Boys 200 Free
7 Girls 200 IM
8 Boys 200 IM
9 Girls 50 Free
10 Boys 50 Free
11 Girls 100 Fly
12 Boys 100 Fly
13 Girls 100 Free
14 Boys 100 Free
15 Girls 500 Free
16 Boys 500 Free
17 Girls 200 Free Relay
18 Boys 200 Free Relay
19 Girls 100 Back
20 Boys 100 Back
21 Girls 100 Breast
22 Boys 100 Breast
23 Girls 400 Free Relay
24 Boys 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 1 Diving
        0 Mahana Merrill BALD Maui 168.80 NT
        1 Keana Gulnac SH Maui 161.80 317.35
        2 Sierra Lewis SH Maui 110.05 167.35
        3 Julia Jansen SH Maui 126.40 163.65
        4 Lia Delizo BALD Maui 127.85 130.55
Event 2 Boys 1 Diving
        1 Benton Turner BALD Maui 166.05 285.25
        2 Luke Berrigan KING 166.85 280.20
Event 3 Girls 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 3 Girls 200 Medley
        0 KS-M B KS-M 2:35.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 3 Girls 200 Medley
        3 KING B KING NT 2:50.17
        4 SH B SH Maui 2:33.33 NT
        5 KING A KING NT 2:13.05
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 3 Girls 200 Medley
        1 KS-M A KS-M 2:25.41 2:39.91
        2 MAUI A MAUI 2:10.00 2:07.26
        3 MPA A MPA 2:02.88 2:03.27
        4 SH A SH Maui 1:58.98 2:08.47
        5 BALD A BALD Maui 1:59.70 1:56.11
        6 LUNA A LUNA Maui 2:04.54 2:24.87
        7 MAUI B MAUI 2:10.02 2:07.83
Event 4 Boys 200 Medley Relay
        1 MPA A MPA 2:07.46 2:02.59
        2 MAUI A MAUI 2:05.55 NT
        3 KS-M A KS-M 1:56.19 1:56.03
        4 LUNA A LUNA Maui 1:47.73 1:47.21
        5 BALD A BALD Maui 1:53.18 1:51.34
        6 MOL A MOL 2:02.85 2:06.65
        7 MAUI B MAUI 2:05.56 1:52.50
Event 5 Girls 200 Free
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        0 Erin Tanaka SH Maui 2:40.33 NT
        0 Kapili Naehu- Ramos MOL 2:28.43 NT
        0 Louisa Buckingham KING 2:25.40 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        1 Kara Nakahashi BALD Maui NT 2:34.05
        2 Aina Sato KING 3:00.97 2:55.83
        3 Kate Hehemann KING 2:40.00 2:43.12
        4 Kaila Elizabeth Chang Freitas KS-M 2:37.68 2:38.79
        5 Ashlyn Robinson MAUI 2:37.92 2:31.07
        6 Eva Ponting SH Maui 2:55.33 3:01.67
        7 Alexis Asato BALD Maui NT 2:44.14
        8 Kylie Ginoza MAUI NT 2:28.80
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        1 Shaylin Ribucan KING 2:36.12 2:29.41
        2 Sarah Pease KING 2:33.68 2:32.65
        3 Kyra Ong MAUI 2:25.29 2:20.48
        4 Kathryn O'Neill KING 2:18.00 2:23.35
        5 Taitum Jones KING 2:21.59 2:18.05
        6 Montana Disegna KING 2:25.57 2:26.43
        7 Kylie Robinson MAUI 2:35.69 2:31.65
        8 Kamalani Figueroa MAUI 2:36.86 2:36.98
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 5 Girls 200 Free
        1 Brooklyn Jones MAUI 2:14.55 2:14.61
        2 Maria King BALD Maui 2:10.00 2:04.23
        3 Caroline Short MAUI 2:06.30 2:14.54
        4 Aniston Eyre KING 1:58.47 1:56.02
        5 Jordynn Brown MAUI 2:01.88 1:59.80
        6 Mari Yamamoto MAUI 2:09.19 2:09.14
        7 Ryli Cherry LUNA Maui 2:12.18 2:12.90
        8 Keanna Campbell BALD Maui 2:15.00 2:05.31
Event 6 Boys 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 6 Boys 200 Free
        2 Lloyd Bediamol MAUI NT 2:41.31
        3 Quincey Augustine MAUI 2:18.11 2:12.84
        4 Jackson Green KING 2:15.51 2:08.15
        5 Daniel Tongson SAS 2:16.00 2:15.77
        6 Kainalu Ball MAUI 2:26.45 2:21.40
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 6 Boys 200 Free
        1 Brandon Yoshikawa MAUI 2:15.28 2:15.69
        2 Tyler Chaco MAUI 2:11.53 NT
        3 Conner Gunderson MAUI 2:01.55 NT
        4 Aaren Orquia MAUI 1:53.80 1:57.19
        5 Patrick Garduque MAUI 1:58.84 1:59.07
        6 Kian Leonard MAUI 2:05.48 NT
        7 Caden Wheeler MPA 2:12.12 2:19.23
        8 Sean Janneck SH Maui 2:15.33 2:03.07
Event 7 Girls 200 IM
        1 Isabella Otterson SH Maui 2:50.33 2:40.41
        2 Eden Newman KING 2:45.00 3:10.14
        3 Kylie Carter BALD Maui 2:30.00 2:25.61
        4 Kaimilani Matsumoto BALD Maui 2:20.00 2:18.57
        5 Jasmine O'Brien SH Maui 2:25.33 2:18.53
        6 Zoe Gonzales MPA 2:39.89 2:44.68
        7 Teisha Nishimitsu KING 2:45.00 2:53.89
Event 8 Boys 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 8 Boys 200 IM
        3 Jacob Black BALD Maui NT 2:46.90
        4 Ansel Newman KING 2:35.00 2:40.79
        5 Kai Claydon LUNA Maui 2:48.12 2:39.38
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 8 Boys 200 IM
        2 Jake Compton LUNA Maui 2:30.12 2:34.62
        3 Kama Ward MOL 2:22.53 2:30.77
        4 Austin DeCambra KING 2:00.25 2:00.36
        5 Sean Cerizo SAS 2:09.00 2:06.41
        6 Carl Vincent McNabb BALD Maui 2:25.00 2:06.06
        7 Maxx Cherry LUNA Maui 2:34.50 2:31.81
Event 9 Girls 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        0 Isabella Theobald LUNA Maui 34.29 NT
        0 Kaylin Oliveira LUNA Maui 33.12 NT
        0 Louisa Buckingham KING 29.74 NT
        0 Madison Eiting SH Maui 25.48 NT
        0 Mahina Mirkovich LUNA Maui 31.09 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        3 Oiwi Gormley KING 50.03 42.64
        4 Janessa Cajudoy SH Maui 40.37 39.71
        5 Olivia Fukushima BALD Maui 42.16 42.99
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Li'a Vanderpoel KING NT 26.23
        2 Reese Raguindin MOL 38.95 38.99
        3 Emma Gomez KING 33.47 32.44
        4 Aina Sato KING 32.92 32.97
        5 Faith Bell LUNA Maui 33.43 33.75
        6 Kimberly Sieberg SH Maui 33.80 33.78
        7 Kiare Cabanting KS-M 39.91 39.59
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Elena Borge KS-M 32.74 32.47
        2 Ashlyn Robinson MAUI 31.74 31.13
        3 Rebecca Segura LUNA Maui 31.61 31.35
        4 Sarah Pease KING 31.18 30.00
        5 Kayla DeRouin MOL 31.20 32.40
        6 Cayla Nakagawa KS-M 31.64 31.34
        7 Nadine Cunha MPA 32.08 32.50
        8 Nalea Nitta KS-M 32.86 32.33
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Kathryn O'Neill KING 30.75 31.67
        2 Aryana Johnson SH Maui 30.33 27.91
        3 Labryana Hookano KS-M 30.15 30.18
        4 Ava Merrill MPA 29.33 29.46
        5 Sariah Mossman KS-M 29.92 29.44
        6 Kapili Naehu- Ramos MOL 30.15 32.21
        7 Kamalani Figueroa MAUI 30.66 31.02
        8 Kaydence Lilio KS-M 30.91 31.49
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Kylie Ginoza MAUI 29.11 28.60
        2 Kylie Robinson MAUI 28.90 29.21
        3 Shaylin Ribucan KING 28.63 28.40
        4 Tepua Ho LUNA Maui 28.51 29.17
        5 Taitum Jones KING 28.53 27.86
        6 Brooklyn Jones MAUI 28.84 28.65
        7 Kyra Ong MAUI 29.11 29.15
        8 Taylor Henke LUNA Maui 29.30 NT
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Kamille Pellittieri SH Maui 28.33 26.81
        2 Isabella Omura LUNA Maui 28.22 28.19
        3 Rebecca Geng MPA 28.10 27.34
        4 Montana Disegna KING 27.61 27.10
        5 Hailey Bogar LUNA Maui 27.70 27.79
        6 Olivia Bozich MPA 28.12 28.15
        7 Noelle Sheveland MPA 28.25 28.56
        8 Mei Welch-Bernasek LUNA Maui 28.46 28.98
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 9 Girls 50 Free
        1 Cecilia Buckingham KING 27.58 27.23
        2 Kristi Kimura BALD Maui 27.48 27.10
        3 Paloma Banto MPA 26.81 26.82
        4 Aniston Eyre KING 24.00 24.63
        5 Jordynn Brown MAUI 25.92 25.63
        6 Caroline Short MAUI 27.29 NT
        7 Afton Page KING 27.50 26.66
        8 Mari Yamamoto MAUI 27.59 27.63
Event 10 Boys 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        0 Daniel Judge SH Maui 45.33 NT
        0 Ean Allencastre-Higuchi SAS 31.00 NT
        0 Kendall Beam LUNA Maui 23.27 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Jerone Samari MPA 45.26 43.66
        2 Dan Vu BALD Maui 33.01 32.57
        3 Griffin Hardy KING 29.98 28.52
        4 Keawe Mann KS-M 29.42 28.42
        5 Kahiau Vida KS-M 29.72 29.06
        6 Lloyd Bediamol MAUI 31.46 31.98
        7 Erik Goepfert KING 35.15 28.02
        8 Daylan Casino MOL NT 36.15
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Kainalu Ball MAUI 29.22 28.02
        2 Dylan Smart MPA 28.51 28.63
        3 Ryunosuke Hattori LUNA Maui 28.45 28.25
        4 Jonah Miller KS-M 28.08 27.61
        5 Jacob Keyser SH Maui 28.11 27.04
        6 Matthew Rowe MOL 28.45 27.38
        7 Nalu Nakamura KING 28.73 27.32
        8 Jack Plummer KING 29.37 27.74
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Isiah Bell LUNA Maui 27.85 27.93
        2 Robert Mawae MOL 27.81 27.76
        3 Quincey Augustine MAUI 27.38 27.16
        4 Kenny Bell LUNA Maui 27.04 26.28
        5 Tyler Chaco MAUI 27.29 NT
        6 Xaden Nishimitsu KING 27.50 26.95
        7 Caden Wheeler MPA 27.85 27.45
        8 Daniel Tongson SAS 27.90 27.64
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Jonah Kirkham MPA 26.42 27.12
        2 Nolan Brown MPA 25.82 26.35
        3 Kazutaka Iinuma-Nakaaki SH Maui 25.46 24.67
        4 Kian Leonard MAUI 25.23 NT
        5 Koa Arnold LUNA Maui 25.30 24.87
        6 Jackson Green KING 25.62 25.78
        7 Brandon Yoshikawa MAUI 26.30 26.30
        8 Kevin Martin BALD Maui 26.72 25.08
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 10 Boys 50 Free
        1 Patrick Garduque MAUI 25.00 24.55
        2 Slater Fleck MPA 24.05 23.98
        3 Kaeo Kaupalolo KS-M 23.99 23.64
        4 Kobe Lilio KS-M 23.91 23.70
        5 Jorden Beam LUNA Maui 23.96 24.10
        6 Conner Gunderson MAUI 24.00 NT
        7 Aaren Orquia MAUI 24.99 23.64
        8 Edwin Barrett KING 25.00 25.16
Event 11 Girls 100 Fly
        2 Cecilia Buckingham KING 1:25.00 NT
        3 Yasmina Vafaie KING 1:18.00 1:32.38
        4 Afton Page KING 1:02.00 1:04.07
        5 Kaimilani Matsumoto BALD Maui 1:10.00 NT
        6 Kapili Naehu- Ramos MOL 1:24.45 1:12.81
Event 12 Boys 100 Fly
        3 Sean Janneck SH Maui 1:15.33 1:02.79
        4 Austin DeCambra KING 53.00 54.34
        5 Sean Cerizo SAS 58.00 58.66
        6 Kyler Castillo BALD Maui NT 1:02.35
Event 13 Girls 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        0 Isabella Theobald LUNA Maui 1:16.11 NT
        0 Jessica Baker BALD Maui 1:05.00 NT
        0 Kaylin Oliveira LUNA Maui 1:15.12 NT
        0 Louisa Buckingham KING 1:05.43 NT
        0 Madison Eiting SH Maui 1:00.33 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        3 Kiare Cabanting KS-M NT 1:31.10
        4 Oiwi Gormley KING 1:50.68 1:38.06
        5 Reese Raguindin MOL NT 1:38.12
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Janessa Cajudoy SH Maui 1:38.10 1:32.16
        2 Eva Ponting SH Maui 1:25.49 1:23.10
        3 Emma Gomez KING 1:17.47 1:14.39
        4 Aina Sato KING 1:16.30 1:18.38
        5 Elena Borge KS-M 1:17.35 1:16.70
        6 Faith Bell LUNA Maui 1:17.80 NT
        7 Olivia Fukushima BALD Maui 1:36.87 1:37.25
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Kaila Elizabeth Chang Freitas KS-M 1:12.97 1:10.92
        2 Cayla Nakagawa KS-M 1:10.26 1:08.68
        3 Sarah Pease KING 1:09.47 1:06.97
        4 Labryana Hookano KS-M 1:07.05 1:06.46
        5 Isabella Otterson SH Maui 1:08.33 1:01.34
        6 Sariah Mossman KS-M 1:09.78 1:09.13
        7 Nadine Cunha MPA 1:12.97 1:15.19
        8 Kayla DeRouin MOL 1:13.34 1:14.63
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 13 Girls 100 Free
        1 Noelle Sheveland MPA 1:03.53 1:02.62
        2 Montana Disegna KING 1:02.52 1:03.05
        3 Jasmine O'Brien SH Maui 1:00.33 56.68
        4 Kylie Carter BALD Maui 1:00.00 55.59
        5 Ryli Cherry LUNA Maui 1:00.07 1:00.28
        6 Rebecca Geng MPA 1:01.44 1:02.45
        7 Taitum Jones KING 1:02.55 1:03.50
        8 Shaylin Ribucan KING 1:05.67 1:05.61
Event 14 Boys 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        0 Daniel Judge SH Maui 1:45.33 NT
        0 Ean Allencastre-Higuchi SAS 1:15.00 NT
        0 Kama Ward MOL 59.35 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        2 Daylan Casino MOL NT 1:22.66
        3 Matthew Rowe MOL 1:07.34 1:03.53
        4 Jonah Miller KS-M 1:07.27 1:10.77
        5 Dylan Smart MPA 1:07.30 1:05.37
        6 Kahiau Vida KS-M 1:14.15 1:10.70
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Jacob Keyser SH Maui 1:06.09 1:02.99
        2 Ryunosuke Hattori LUNA Maui 1:05.35 1:03.85
        3 Isiah Bell LUNA Maui 1:04.29 1:04.51
        4 Caden Wheeler MPA 1:02.12 1:00.59
        5 Kenny Bell LUNA Maui 1:02.45 1:03.44
        6 Nalu Nakamura KING 1:05.26 1:04.13
        7 Jack Plummer KING 1:05.94 1:02.59
        8 Erik Goepfert KING 1:06.71 1:05.97
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 14 Boys 100 Free
        1 Josh Ooka BALD Maui 1:00.00 54.81
        2 Jonah Kirkham MPA 58.73 59.94
        3 Koa Arnold LUNA Maui 55.91 57.11
        4 Kaeo Kaupalolo KS-M 50.89 50.98
        5 Kazutaka Iinuma-Nakaaki SH Maui 55.46 54.50
        6 Jackson Green KING 58.51 57.88
        7 Jalen Kalama MOL 58.88 58.08
        8 Daniel Tongson SAS 1:00.61 1:01.30
Event 15 Girls 500 Free
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        0 Mahina Mirkovich LUNA Maui 7:30.12 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        2 Naomi Takakura BALD Maui NT 6:52.17
        3 Jacsen Donohue BALD Maui NT 5:51.64
        4 Rebecca Segura LUNA Maui 8:09.12 7:27.19
        5 Lexie Castillo BALD Maui NT 6:20.46
        6 Taryn Sato BALD Maui NT 6:26.31
        7 Li'a Vanderpoel KING NT 6:00.43
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        1 Kate Hehemann KING 7:00.00 7:28.39
        2 Aryana Johnson SH Maui 6:30.33 6:32.93
        3 Mei Welch-Bernasek LUNA Maui 6:29.12 6:20.63
        4 Kathryn O'Neill KING 6:10.00 6:19.21
        5 Isabella Omura LUNA Maui 6:19.12 6:13.22
        6 Teisha Nishimitsu KING 6:30.00 6:46.61
        7 Eden Newman KING 6:45.00 7:06.13
        8 Tepua Ho LUNA Maui 7:05.12 6:33.78
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 15 Girls 500 Free
        1 Aniston Eyre KING 6:15.00 5:15.46
        2 Olivia Bozich MPA 5:56.66 5:58.05
        3 Paloma Banto MPA 5:30.12 5:29.73
        4 Lexi Anderson LUNA Maui 5:25.12 5:35.54
        5 Kamille Pellittieri SH Maui 5:25.33 5:39.02
        6 Hailey Bogar LUNA Maui 5:49.12 5:57.13
        7 Zoe Gonzales MPA 6:00.12 6:35.47
        8 Kady Tanaka SH Maui 6:10.33 NT
Event 16 Boys 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        3 Kevin Martin BALD Maui NT 6:56.04
        4 Jerone Samari MPA 9:17.46 9:16.90
        5 Dan Vu BALD Maui NT 7:17.29
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        2 Jake Compton LUNA Maui 6:45.12 6:32.94
        3 Kama Ward MOL 6:23.39 6:05.57
        4 Xaden Nishimitsu KING 6:00.00 6:20.20
        5 Ansel Newman KING 6:15.00 6:33.74
        6 Kai Claydon LUNA Maui 6:29.12 6:14.17
        7 Griffin Hardy KING 7:30.00 6:55.43
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 16 Boys 500 Free
        1 Jorden Beam LUNA Maui 5:49.12 5:41.66
        2 Carl Vincent McNabb BALD Maui 5:30.00 4:59.96
        3 Slater Fleck MPA 5:00.12 5:06.56
        4 Jaden Yip LUNA Maui 4:57.12 4:57.56
        5 Kobe Lilio KS-M 4:59.75 5:03.46
        6 Edwin Barrett KING 5:12.00 5:21.19
        7 Kendall Beam LUNA Maui 5:39.12 5:26.03
        8 Nolan Brown MPA 5:55.12 6:13.56
Event 17 Girls 200 Free Relay
        1 SH B SH Maui 2:20.33 NT
        2 KS-M A KS-M 2:05.37 2:00.77
        3 KING A KING 1:53.17 1:45.19
        4 BALD A BALD Maui 1:45.41 1:46.43
        5 SH A SH Maui 1:48.47 NT
        6 LUNA A LUNA Maui 1:55.07 1:49.53
        7 LUNA B LUNA Maui 2:20.12 NT
Event 18 Boys 200 Free Relay
        3 MOL A MOL 1:45.95 1:45.87
        4 LUNA A LUNA Maui 1:41.55 1:51.76
        5 KS-M A KS-M 1:44.05 1:43.87
        6 KING A KING 1:53.00 1:41.19
Event 19 Girls 100 Back
        1 Kara Nakahashi BALD Maui NT 1:20.09
        2 Emma Gomez KING 1:30.00 1:36.05
        3 Zoe Gonzales MPA 1:13.69 NT
        4 Lexi Anderson LUNA Maui 59.12 1:02.63
        5 Afton Page KING 1:03.34 1:05.48
        6 Yasmina Vafaie KING 1:18.00 1:18.57
        7 Nalea Nitta KS-M 1:34.01 1:26.80
Event 20 Boys 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        3 Erik Goepfert KING 1:44.95 1:35.19
        4 Nalu Nakamura KING 1:25.00 1:23.86
        5 Ryunosuke Hattori LUNA Maui 1:29.12 1:14.33
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 20 Boys 100 Back
        1 Griffin Hardy KING 1:25.00 1:33.89
        2 Kyler Castillo BALD Maui 1:15.00 1:04.08
        3 Carl Vincent McNabb BALD Maui 1:05.00 55.98
        4 Jaden Yip LUNA Maui 58.12 57.88
        5 Austin DeCambra KING 1:00.00 59.89
        6 Josh Ooka BALD Maui 1:10.00 1:00.56
        7 Sean Janneck SH Maui 1:20.33 1:05.27
        8 Jack Plummer KING 1:25.00 1:26.90
Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        0 Erin Tanaka SH Maui 1:30.33 NT
        0 Ryli Cherry LUNA Maui 1:32.12 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        2 Kimberly Sieberg SH Maui 2:00.33 1:58.14
        3 Taylor Henke LUNA Maui 1:38.12 NT
        4 Kaydence Lilio KS-M 1:34.67 1:35.87
        5 Nadine Cunha MPA 1:38.12 1:43.77
        6 Reese Raguindin MOL 1:49.91 1:45.19
        7 Alexis Asato BALD Maui NT 1:25.24
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 21 Girls 100 Breast
        1 Teisha Nishimitsu KING 1:30.00 1:24.80
        2 Kady Tanaka SH Maui 1:25.33 1:30.89
        3 Ava Merrill MPA 1:24.50 1:22.20
        4 Kaimilani Matsumoto BALD Maui 1:15.00 1:10.26
        5 Kapili Naehu- Ramos MOL 1:22.23 1:23.12
        6 Maria King BALD Maui 1:25.00 1:17.79
        7 Kayla DeRouin MOL 1:29.46 1:32.95
        8 Kate Hehemann KING 1:30.00 1:41.64
Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        3 Jacob Black BALD Maui NT 1:21.32
        4 Xaden Nishimitsu KING 1:21.15 1:18.89
        5 Maxx Cherry LUNA Maui 1:26.12 1:20.77
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 22 Boys 100 Breast
        1 Keawe Mann KS-M 1:18.67 1:16.67
        2 Josh Ooka BALD Maui 1:15.00 1:16.84
        3 Edwin Barrett KING 1:10.05 1:07.39
        4 Sean Cerizo SAS 1:07.30 1:05.96
        5 Kazutaka Iinuma-Nakaaki SH Maui 1:08.95 1:09.09
        6 Jalen Kalama MOL 1:13.75 1:11.31
        7 Robert Mawae MOL 1:17.09 1:18.28
        8 Kendall Beam LUNA Maui 1:19.12 1:12.21
Event 23 Girls 400 Free Relay
        1 SH B SH Maui 4:40.33 NT
        2 MPA A MPA 4:03.12 4:04.98
        3 KING A KING 3:56.02 4:47.42
        4 BALD B BALD Maui 3:53.27 4:12.17
        5 BALD A BALD Maui 3:53.27 4:08.35
        6 SH A SH Maui 3:57.56 4:06.57
        7 LUNA A LUNA Maui 4:24.93 4:00.61
Event 24 Boys 400 Free Relay
        3 MPA A MPA 3:55.12 3:48.75
        4 LUNA A LUNA Maui 3:52.05 3:36.29
        5 KING A KING 3:54.17 4:29.04
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home