SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 TACM SCM Masters Meet

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Mixed 400 IM
2 Women 200 Medley Relay
3 Men 200 Medley Relay
4 Mixed 50 Free
5 Mixed 100 Breast
6 Mixed 200 Back
7 Mixed 50 Fly
8 Mixed 200 IM
9 Mixed 200 Free Relay
10 Mixed 100 Free
11 Mixed 200 Breast
12 Mixed 50 Back
13 Mixed 100 Fly
14 Women 200 Free Relay
15 Men 200 Free Relay
16 Mixed 200 Free
17 Mixed 50 Breast
18 Mixed 100 Back
19 Mixed 200 Fly
20 Mixed 100 IM
21 Mixed 200 Medley Relay
22 Mixed 400 Free

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Erik Petersen SAM 5:22.51 5:29.02
        2 Dan Underbrink TWIM 6:41.76 6:57.95
        3 Elizabeth Kassen TWIM 7:20.00 7:43.87
        4 Thomas Stevens TACM 10:42.71 10:35.02
        5 Kenneth Ellis TACM NT 7:38.78
        6 Avery Madril WWUS NT 6:02.78
Event 2 Women 200 Medley Relay
        1 TACM B TACM NT 3:09.78
        2 TACM A TACM NT 2:58.72
        3 BAM A BAM NT 3:29.09
        4 WWUS A WWUS NT 2:25.46
        5 WWUS B WWUS NT 2:35.62
Event 3 Men 200 Medley Relay
        1 TACM A TACM NT 2:21.06
        2 WWUS A WWUS NT 2:18.02
        3 TACM A TACM NT 3:22.79
        4 TACM B TACM NT 2:27.08
        5 PSM A PSM NT 2:46.76
        6 WWUS B WWUS NT NT
Event 4 Mixed 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 4 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Nate Jo UC36 NT 28.48
        2 Christina Hansen TACM NT NT
        3 Valerie Thompson TWIM 1:00.76 56.60
        4 David Scott YPKC NT 29.54
        5 Alexander Hernandez TACM NT 39.02
        6 Erin Thomasson BAM 34.00 37.25
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 4 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Gary Campen BAM 41.80 46.29
        2 Karl Sander TACM 40.96 41.96
        3 Monique Turner TACM 35.39 35.48
        4 Sarah Welch BAM 39.55 40.64
        5 Amy Arisco TACM 41.00 45.28
        6 Renee Barrie SWYM 41.91 41.26
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 4 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Erin Cyger BAM 35.00 34.99
        2 Stephen Fogg SWYM 34.57 36.10
        3 Ethan Fowler YPKC 34.40 35.70
        4 Scott Neuhaus TWIM 34.00 31.75
        5 Jillian Dees TACM 34.70 36.09
        6 Jennifer McKerring TACM 35.00 34.46
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 4 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Emily Deardorff WWUS 34.00 31.77
        2 James Curry SAM 34.00 NT
        3 Jordyn Gates WWUS 33.50 32.64
        4 Miranda Caulfield WWUS 33.75 33.47
        6 Kristen Curry SAM 34.00 NT
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 4 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Philip Prud'homme TACM 33.03 32.81
        2 Sydney Anderson UC36 33.00 31.08
        3 Maja Krzic UBC 33.00 32.79
        4 Morgan Woodruff WWUS 33.00 35.35
        5 David Hansen TACM 33.00 33.01
        6 Julie Moss WWUS 33.18 35.11
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 4 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Robert Pilger YPKC 32.90 33.26
        2 Daniel Bailey SWYM 32.15 31.98
        3 Richard Howell OREG 31.00 30.14
        4 Megan Shomaker WWUS 32.00 32.55
        5 Tom Gillespie SWYM 32.30 33.87
        6 Cheyenne Christopherson UBC 33.00 34.17
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 4 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Karlyn Pipes PBM 30.42 29.45
        2 Misty Martin TACM 30.00 36.88
        3 Zane Carlton WWUS 29.00 30.50
        4 Blake Nixon WWUS 29.85 30.91
        5 Trevor Stephens WWUS 30.00 32.76
        6 Justen Berg TACM 30.56 32.20
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 4 Mixed 50 Free
        1 Karl Tallman CRUZ 29.00 28.38
        2 Matt Castle TACM 27.79 28.79
        3 Brad Hering SWYM 26.29 26.92
        4 Nathan Bock WWUS 27.32 27.48
        5 Trevor Johnson TACM 28.88 28.79
        6 Sam Beaumont WWUS 29.00 30.23
Event 5 Mixed 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 5 Mixed 100 Breast
        1 Jacob Schlimmer TACM NT 1:31.04
        2 Nancy Wong TACM NT 2:01.82
        3 Ann Marie Borys BAM 2:13.00 NT
        4 Thomas Walker TWIM 2:30.00 2:16.23
        5 Frances Vail WWUS NT 1:37.21
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 5 Mixed 100 Breast
        1 Laura Laures SWYM 1:54.73 1:55.23
        2 Dick Peterson BMSC 1:42.95 1:50.00
        3 Don Swink SWYM 1:40.00 1:36.29
        4 Kerry Ness SVMS 1:40.00 1:35.85
        5 Bill Galvani BAM 1:46.00 1:50.13
        6 Tara Plank UC36 2:12.00 1:50.86
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 5 Mixed 100 Breast
        1 Jennifer McKerring TACM 1:35.00 1:50.23
        2 Kenneth Ellis TACM 1:33.95 1:35.48
        3 Steven Peterson YPKC 1:31.00 1:31.88
        4 Scott Neuhaus TWIM 1:31.26 1:39.60
        5 Nellis Kim BWAQ 1:34.00 1:37.61
        6 Elizabeth Menozzi UC36 1:39.02 1:38.39
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 5 Mixed 100 Breast
        1 Justen Berg TACM 1:30.00 1:32.15
        2 Darren Van Pelt LWM 1:27.00 1:25.76
        3 Morena Calvo PSM 1:20.32 1:21.91
        4 David Scott YPKC 1:23.16 1:24.15
        5 Marysia Smith WWUS 1:28.00 1:33.24
        6 Julie Moss WWUS 1:30.53 1:31.68
Event 6 Mixed 200 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 6 Mixed 200 Back
        2 Amy Heape SWYM NT 2:44.17
        3 Heather Adkins-Narte BAM 5:08.50 5:13.34
        4 Kenneth Ellis TACM NT 3:47.81
        5 Erik Petersen SAM NT 2:39.07
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 6 Mixed 200 Back
        1 Michael Nordby TACM 3:55.00 3:46.64
        2 Frank Warner YPKC 3:09.47 3:10.34
        3 Doug Jelen PSM 2:28.45 2:39.58
        4 Dan Underbrink TWIM 3:02.72 3:21.38
        5 Denise Dumouchel BAM 3:39.42 3:46.89
        6 Gary Campen BAM 4:11.83 NT
Event 7 Mixed 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 7 Mixed 50 Fly
        2 Bryan Rodriguez TACM NT 31.87
        3 Karl Sander TACM 2:00.21 50.23
        4 Monique Turner TACM NT 42.55
        5 Trevor Stephens WWUS NT 38.36
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 7 Mixed 50 Fly
        1 Jessica Dubey BAM 55.87 55.91
        2 Bill Galvani BAM 55.00 56.25
        3 Amy Arisco TACM 46.00 50.25
        4 Sarah Welch BAM 46.55 48.08
        5 Dick Peterson BMSC 55.70 1:02.28
        6 Thomas Stevens TACM 58.17 1:04.08
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 7 Mixed 50 Fly
        1 Darren Van Pelt LWM 45.00 37.30
        2 Dan Underbrink TWIM 40.39 42.54
        3 Tom Gillespie SWYM 39.10 38.23
        4 Stephen Fogg SWYM 39.34 41.07
        5 Ethan Fowler YPKC 40.84 40.91
        6 Misty Martin TACM 45.00 50.01
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 7 Mixed 50 Fly
        1 Miranda Caulfield WWUS 38.02 36.91
        2 Erin Cyger BAM 37.00 36.84
        3 Robert Pilger YPKC 35.00 38.09
        4 Maja Krzic UBC 35.50 NT
        5 Sam Beaumont WWUS 38.00 36.11
        6 Daniel Bailey SWYM 38.51 38.56
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 7 Mixed 50 Fly
        1 Philip Prud'homme TACM 34.11 38.72
        2 Karl Tallman CRUZ 33.00 32.65
        3 Kenneth Hansen TACM 32.53 32.22
        4 Karlyn Pipes PBM 32.73 32.21
        5 Dong-Ha Nguyen UC36 34.00 32.84
        6 Hannah Simurdak WWUS 34.35 33.03
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 7 Mixed 50 Fly
        1 Matt Castle TACM 31.58 32.73
        2 Trevor Johnson TACM 30.35 30.76
        3 Brad Hering SWYM 27.88 28.29
        4 Erik Petersen SAM 27.94 28.43
        5 Maddie Amans WWUS 31.00 33.33
        6 Blake Nixon WWUS 32.32 33.82
Event 8 Mixed 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 8 Mixed 200 IM
        2 Thomas Stevens TACM 4:55.83 4:58.30
        3 Tara Plank UC36 3:54.00 NT
        4 Thomas Walker TWIM 4:51.71 5:40.66
        5 Bryan Rodriguez TACM NT 2:54.84
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 8 Mixed 200 IM
        1 Elizabeth Kassen TWIM 3:35.00 3:43.46
        2 Kristin Kerekgyarto TACM 3:16.43 3:42.80
        3 Avery Madril WWUS 2:45.03 2:51.28
        4 Kristen Curry SAM 3:05.00 NT
        5 Elizabeth Menozzi UC36 3:29.49 3:37.66
        6 David Hansen TACM 3:40.00 3:28.21
Event 9 Mixed 200 Free Relay
        2 TACM B TACM NT 2:20.36
        3 TACM A TACM NT 2:20.34
        4 TACM A TACM NT 2:27.75
        5 WWUS A WWUS NT 2:09.88
Event 10 Mixed 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 10 Mixed 100 Free
        2 Jacob Schlimmer TACM NT 1:09.58
        3 Bryan Rodriguez TACM NT 1:16.40
        4 Nate Jo UC36 NT 1:07.13
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 10 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Erin Thomasson BAM 1:25.00 1:23.17
        2 David Scott YPKC NT NT
        3 Valerie Thompson TWIM 2:08.89 2:05.57
        4 Nancy Wong TACM NT 1:51.39
        5 Alexander Hernandez TACM NT 1:44.55
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 10 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Laura Laures SWYM 1:45.20 1:44.68
        2 Karl Sander TACM 1:33.86 1:36.40
        3 Jillian Dees TACM 1:20.85 1:24.59
        4 Doug Pfeffer YPKC 1:24.72 NT
        5 Kristin Kerekgyarto TACM 1:35.37 1:36.02
        6 Ann Marie Borys BAM 1:47.00 NT
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 10 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Philip Prud'homme TACM 1:18.83 1:19.05
        2 Jordyn Gates WWUS 1:15.50 1:15.10
        3 Jennifer McKerring TACM 1:15.00 1:18.23
        4 Don Swink SWYM 1:15.00 1:17.44
        6 Misty Martin TACM 1:20.00 1:28.85
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 10 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Scott Neuhaus TWIM 1:14.00 1:14.36
        2 Robert Pilger YPKC 1:12.60 1:17.37
        3 Dong-Ha Nguyen UC36 1:11.00 1:07.40
        4 Hannah Simurdak WWUS 1:11.76 1:12.43
        5 Elisha Botnick TACM 1:13.00 1:13.94
        6 Cheyenne Christopherson UBC 1:15.00 1:15.22
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 10 Mixed 100 Free
        1 Sam Beaumont WWUS 1:10.00 1:08.08
        2 Zane Carlton WWUS 1:05.00 1:13.40
        3 Nathan Bock WWUS 1:02.10 1:01.16
        4 Karl Tallman CRUZ 1:04.00 1:02.92
        5 Daniel Bailey SWYM 1:06.30 1:12.07
        6 Sydney Anderson UC36 1:10.00 1:07.16
Event 11 Mixed 200 Breast
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 11 Mixed 200 Breast
        2 Nancy Wong TACM NT 4:37.95
        4 Thomas Walker TWIM 5:15.00 4:55.83
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 11 Mixed 200 Breast
        1 Denise Dumouchel BAM 3:59.00 4:07.06
        2 Erin Cyger BAM 3:40.00 3:34.30
        3 Nellis Kim BWAQ 3:30.00 3:27.59
        4 Dennis Sawyer BAM 3:38.00 3:46.12
        5 Bill Galvani BAM 3:50.00 3:58.74
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 11 Mixed 200 Breast
        1 Elizabeth Menozzi UC36 3:29.10 3:34.75
        2 Dan Underbrink TWIM 3:19.67 3:21.33
        3 Morena Calvo PSM 2:56.27 3:01.34
        4 David Scott YPKC 3:05.21 3:06.88
        5 Scott Neuhaus TWIM 3:28.00 3:33.71
        6 Kerry Ness SVMS 3:30.00 3:34.82
Event 12 Mixed 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 12 Mixed 50 Back
        1 Heather Adkins-Narte BAM 1:10.49 1:16.33
        2 Michael Nordby TACM 51.00 49.04
        3 David Hansen TACM 47.00 45.71
        4 Dick Peterson BMSC 49.33 49.80
        5 Sarah Welch BAM 55.55 50.89
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 12 Mixed 50 Back
        1 Kristen Curry SAM 46.00 NT
        2 Philip Prud'homme TACM 44.97 47.39
        3 Cheyenne Christopherson UBC 41.00 38.68
        4 Doug Pfeffer YPKC 42.19 NT
        5 Misty Martin TACM 45.00 49.18
        6 Jillian Dees TACM 46.85 47.46
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 12 Mixed 50 Back
        1 Frank Warner YPKC 40.01 41.91
        2 Tom Gillespie SWYM 39.90 41.43
        3 Richard Howell OREG 39.00 39.33
        4 Stephen Fogg SWYM 39.06 39.61
        5 Emily Deardorff WWUS 40.00 37.25
        6 Monique Turner TACM 40.88 42.71
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 12 Mixed 50 Back
        1 Megan Shomaker WWUS 37.00 38.46
        2 Karl Tallman CRUZ 33.30 33.23
        3 Doug Jelen PSM 30.68 32.86
        4 Brad Hering SWYM 31.11 31.79
        5 Matt Castle TACM 34.27 34.74
        6 Ethan Fowler YPKC 38.03 38.32
Event 13 Mixed 100 Fly
        1 Amy Heape SWYM NT 1:14.33
        2 Kenneth Hansen TACM 1:16.00 1:19.70
        3 Erik Petersen SAM 1:02.27 1:02.85
        4 Karlyn Pipes PBM 1:11.82 1:11.93
        5 Thomas Stevens TACM 2:35.15 2:34.66
        6 Bryan Rodriguez TACM NT 1:16.00
Event 14 Women 200 Free Relay
        2 WWUS A WWUS NT 2:18.66
        3 TACM A TACM NT 2:55.86
        4 TACM A TACM NT 2:27.79
Event 15 Men 200 Free Relay
        2 TACM A TACM NT 2:28.94
        3 TACM A TACM NT 1:59.32
        4 TACM A TACM NT 2:45.32
        5 WWUS A WWUS NT 2:05.15
Event 16 Mixed 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 16 Mixed 200 Free
        2 Bryan Rodriguez TACM NT 2:54.42
        3 Valerie Thompson TWIM 4:29.58 4:20.79
        4 Nancy Wong TACM NT 4:29.02
        5 Nate Jo UC36 NT 2:31.05
        6 Erin Thomasson BAM 3:00.00 3:06.51
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 16 Mixed 200 Free
        1 Jessica Dubey BAM 3:50.00 3:51.58
        2 David Hansen TACM 3:14.00 3:04.95
        3 Elizabeth Menozzi UC36 2:59.80 3:29.68
        4 Elizabeth Kassen TWIM 3:05.00 3:08.08
        5 Renee Barrie SWYM 3:23.30 3:35.61
        6 Philip Prud'homme TACM 4:00.00 3:10.17
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 16 Mixed 200 Free
        1 Elisha Botnick TACM 2:45.00 2:47.90
        2 Maja Krzic UBC 2:37.50 2:43.65
        3 Maddie Amans WWUS 2:20.00 2:34.78
        4 Kenneth Hansen TACM 2:31.95 2:35.12
        5 Sam Beaumont WWUS 2:40.00 2:28.90
        6 Don Swink SWYM 2:45.00 3:00.15
Event 17 Mixed 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 17 Mixed 50 Breast
        1 Jacob Schlimmer TACM NT 43.12
        2 Thomas Walker TWIM 1:15.00 1:03.92
        3 Tara Plank UC36 1:00.00 51.67
        4 Karl Sander TACM 1:00.00 58.10
        5 Christina Hansen TACM NT NT
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 17 Mixed 50 Breast
        1 Renee Barrie SWYM 55.35 57.46
        2 Bill Galvani BAM 50.00 50.34
        3 Stephen Fogg SWYM 49.00 49.78
        4 Doug Pfeffer YPKC 49.22 NT
        5 Laura Laures SWYM 53.44 52.57
        6 Thomas Stevens TACM 57.62 1:07.18
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 17 Mixed 50 Breast
        1 Monique Turner TACM 47.77 50.23
        2 Dennis Sawyer BAM 45.57 46.26
        3 James Curry SAM 45.00 NT
        4 Erin Cyger BAM 45.00 44.66
        5 Dick Peterson BMSC 47.36 49.29
        6 Kristin Kerekgyarto TACM 48.02 50.30
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 17 Mixed 50 Breast
        1 Ethan Fowler YPKC 44.31 46.93
        2 Nellis Kim BWAQ 43.00 43.76
        3 Darren Van Pelt LWM 41.00 39.85
        4 Steven Peterson YPKC 42.00 41.91
        5 Scott Neuhaus TWIM 43.00 42.32
        6 Daniel Bailey SWYM 44.90 46.80
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 17 Mixed 50 Breast
        1 David Scott YPKC 38.47 38.27
        2 Morena Calvo PSM 36.74 37.38
        3 Richard Howell OREG 35.00 35.26
        4 Matt Castle TACM 36.13 36.73
        5 Justen Berg TACM 38.00 38.44
        6 Julie Moss WWUS 40.54 40.59
Event 18 Mixed 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 18 Mixed 100 Back
        2 Avery Madril WWUS NT 1:22.51
        3 Heather Adkins-Narte BAM 2:28.33 2:33.23
        4 Frances Vail WWUS NT NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 18 Mixed 100 Back
        1 Amy Arisco TACM 1:50.00 2:00.30
        2 Michael Nordby TACM 1:45.00 1:45.99
        3 Dan Underbrink TWIM 1:32.74 1:33.95
        4 David Hansen TACM 1:40.00 1:42.29
        5 Sarah Welch BAM 1:48.81 1:51.26
        6 Ann Marie Borys BAM 2:08.00 NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 18 Mixed 100 Back
        1 Frank Warner YPKC 1:29.21 NT
        2 Karlyn Pipes PBM 1:12.33 1:10.92
        3 Doug Jelen PSM 1:07.35 1:13.43
        4 Karl Tallman CRUZ 1:11.00 1:11.67
        5 Monique Turner TACM 1:27.69 1:33.67
        6 Jennifer McKerring TACM 1:30.00 1:33.06
Event 19 Mixed 200 Fly
        3 Erik Petersen SAM 2:21.24 2:26.52
        4 Trevor Johnson TACM 2:49.25 2:48.96
Event 20 Mixed 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 20 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Trevor Stephens WWUS NT 1:27.83
        2 Frances Vail WWUS NT 1:29.72
        3 Valerie Thompson TWIM 2:53.83 2:48.18
        4 Bryan Rodriguez TACM NT 1:20.95
        5 Jordyn Gates WWUS NT 1:26.38
        6 Jacob Schlimmer TACM NT 1:21.61
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 20 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Karl Sander TACM 2:11.71 1:56.72
        2 Gary Campen BAM 2:07.33 2:20.21
        3 Cheyenne Christopherson UBC 2:00.00 1:24.93
        4 Jessica Dubey BAM 2:00.80 2:00.39
        5 Thomas Stevens TACM 2:11.01 2:18.72
        6 Thomas Walker TWIM 2:30.00 2:21.38
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 20 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Laura Laures SWYM 1:55.24 1:53.23
        2 Bill Galvani BAM 1:48.00 1:48.34
        3 Denise Dumouchel BAM 1:45.02 1:45.63
        4 Philip Prud'homme TACM 1:47.32 1:38.86
        5 Sarah Welch BAM 1:49.40 1:54.29
        6 Tara Plank UC36 1:57.00 1:47.54
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 20 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Dennis Sawyer BAM 1:36.96 1:42.24
        2 Tom Gillespie SWYM 1:33.80 1:33.54
        3 Jillian Dees TACM 1:30.63 1:38.23
        4 David Hansen TACM 1:33.00 1:35.37
        5 Kerry Ness SVMS 1:35.00 1:34.18
        6 Dick Peterson BMSC 1:39.38 1:50.26
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 20 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Ethan Fowler YPKC 1:28.81 1:33.82
        2 Jennifer McKerring TACM 1:28.00 1:31.48
        3 Erin Cyger BAM 1:27.00 1:27.75
        4 Stephen Fogg SWYM 1:27.07 1:31.19
        5 Elisha Botnick TACM 1:28.00 1:25.64
        6 Monique Turner TACM 1:29.12 1:37.59
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 20 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Maja Krzic UBC 1:26.00 1:26.83
        2 Nellis Kim BWAQ 1:25.00 1:27.59
        3 Julie Moss WWUS 1:23.68 1:28.15
        4 Daniel Bailey SWYM 1:24.31 NT
        5 Justen Berg TACM 1:25.00 1:24.89
        6 Steven Peterson YPKC 1:26.00 1:28.93
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 20 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Hannah Simurdak WWUS 1:21.35 1:19.35
        2 Blake Nixon WWUS 1:20.24 1:22.90
        3 Morena Calvo PSM 1:18.98 1:16.36
        4 Kristin Kerekgyarto TACM 1:20.00 1:41.77
        5 Dong-Ha Nguyen UC36 1:21.00 1:17.27
        6 Scott Neuhaus TWIM 1:22.54 1:23.92
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 20 Mixed 100 IM
        1 Matt Castle TACM 1:15.82 1:19.56
        2 Karlyn Pipes PBM 1:13.08 NT
        3 Brad Hering SWYM 1:07.49 1:09.26
        4 Karl Tallman CRUZ 1:11.00 1:14.08
        5 Richard Howell OREG 1:15.50 1:18.64
        6 Emily Deardorff WWUS 1:18.95 1:18.82
Event 21 Mixed 200 Medley Relay
        2 TACM B TACM NT 2:45.36
        3 TACM A TACM NT 2:48.63
        4 TACM A TACM NT 3:01.03
        5 WWUS A WWUS NT 2:37.76
Event 22 Mixed 400 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 22 Mixed 400 Free
        2 Heather Adkins-Narte BAM 10:42.93 10:35.04
        3 Michael Nordby TACM 7:30.00 7:37.03
        4 Valerie Thompson TWIM 9:12.45 9:06.96
        5 Nate Jo UC36 NT 5:18.55
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 22 Mixed 400 Free
        1 Renee Barrie SWYM 7:05.61 7:35.30
        2 Kerry Ness SVMS 6:40.00 7:01.13
        3 Elizabeth Kassen TWIM 6:20.00 6:30.67
        4 Marysia Smith WWUS 6:30.00 6:09.49
        5 Robert Pilger YPKC 6:45.00 6:22.36
        6 Erin Thomasson BAM 7:30.00 6:40.33
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 22 Mixed 400 Free
        1 Dan Underbrink TWIM 5:54.31 6:03.29
        2 Kenneth Hansen TACM 5:26.24 5:35.48
        3 Sydney Anderson UC36 5:10.00 4:59.88
        4 Doug Jelen PSM 5:25.00 5:37.17
        5 Morgan Woodruff WWUS 5:35.00 NT
        6 Miranda Caulfield WWUS 6:14.98 6:29.09
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home